Tryptophan 2022

5K Overall Results

Cumming GA

Thursday, November 24, 2022



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hudson Haley

425

15

M

11-15

15:50

15.50

05:06/M

2

Parker Christiansen

Cumming

GA

96

13

M

11-15

16:17

16.17

05:14/M

3

Ashley Smith

461

42

F

41-45

16:43

16.43

05:23/M

4

Jack Burgener

Stuart

FL

69

18

M

16-20

17:02

17.02

05:29/M

5

Phillip Kittila

Alpharetta

GA

205

17

M

16-20

19:07

19.07

06:09/M

6

Malachi Nelson

Cumming

GA

255

15

M

11-15

19:15

19.15

06:12/M

7

Tyler Ebbert

Atlanta

GA

113

14

M

11-15

19:17

19.17

06:12/M

8

Kellen Cain

Cumming

GA

71

17

M

16-20

19:59

19.59

06:26/M

9

Thatcher Lamp

399

12

M

11-15

20:23

20.23

06:34/M

10

Russell Gallman

Chatsworth

GA

137

44

M

41-45

20:33

20.34

06:37/M

11

Brady Amack

446

33

M

31-35

20:44

20.49

06:42/M

12

Teagan Lamp

398

17

F

16-20

21:22

21.22

06:53/M

13

Chris Grande

Suwanee

GA

155

36

M

36-40

21:49

21.51

07:02/M

14

Harper Pearce

Beaufort

SC

270

14

M

11-15

21:56

21.56

07:04/M

15

Natalie Calbert

Woodstock

GA

74

19

F

16-20

22:06

22.08

07:07/M

16

Brandon Lange

Cumming

GA

217

13

M

11-15

22:23

22.23

07:12/M

17

Michael Grady

Cumming

GA

153

15

M

11-15

22:23

22.23

07:12/M

18

Luis Rosa

Columbus

GA

297

31

M

31-35

22:29

22.33

07:15/M

19

McKenna Lamp

400

14

F

11-15

22:38

22.38

07:17/M

20

Blake Riley

Alpharetta

GA

292

15

M

11-15

22:44

22.45

07:19/M

21

Mike Yeager

Cumming

GA

393

39

M

36-40

22:51

22.54

07:22/M

22

Rob Seltzer

Randleman

NC

311

52

M

51-55

22:58

22.59

07:24/M

23

Frank Rothaermel

408

57

M

56-60

23:06

23.06

07:26/M

24

Jessica Edgar

Cumming

GA

114

28

F

26-30

23:20

23.24

07:32/M

25

Thomas Brooks

Cumming

GA

59

54

M

51-55

23:25

23.32

07:34/M

26

Joshua Bautista

Johns Creek

GA

39

19

M

16-20

23:31

23.36

07:36/M

27

Sarah Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

85

12

F

11-15

23:32

23.37

07:36/M

28

Skyler Bourgeois

Cumming

GA

50

13

M

11-15

23:39

23.39

07:37/M

29

Jason Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

84

51

M

51-55

23:38

23.43

07:38/M

30

Walker Stone

Hillsborough

NC

349

9

M

0-10

23:40

23.44

07:38/M

31

Terah Hohman

396

43

F

41-45

23:46

23.48

07:40/M

32

Merrick Adams

Cumming

GA

8

12

M

11-15

23:59

24.03

07:44/M

33

Aaron Carr

Watkinsville

GA

79

42

M

41-45

23:46

24.05

07:45/M

34

Katrina Makepeace

Roswell

GA

230

59

F

56-60

24:27

24.27

07:52/M

35

Tyler Gibeau

415

13

M

11-15

24:36

24.37

07:55/M

36

Adam Carrington

Gainesville

GA

81

48

M

46-50

24:30

24.38

07:56/M

37

Grant Riley

Alpharetta

GA

294

15

M

11-15

24:15

24.39

07:56/M

38

Tom Gray

442

51

M

51-55

24:35

24.43

07:57/M

39

Mike Sierzant

434

51

M

51-55

24:44

24.47

07:59/M

40

Sara Dube

Woodstock

GA

110

30

F

26-30

24:42

24.48

07:59/M

41

Brady McHale

405

15

M

11-15

24:14

24.56

08:02/M

42

Jacob Anderson

Cumming

GA

12

14

M

11-15

24:45

24.57

08:02/M

43

Kristi Creegan

Dawsonville

GA

102

45

F

41-45

24:55

25.01

08:03/M

44

Andrey Goncharov

431

15

M

11-15

25:00

25.02

08:03/M

45

Teresa Metz

432

17

F

16-20

24:56

25.04

08:04/M

46

Marley Castleberry

Dawsonville

GA

90

22

F

21-25

25:01

25.07

08:05/M

47

Lilly Sharer

420

14

F

11-15

24:58

25.07

08:05/M

48

Kyle Hadley

450

36

M

36-40

23:48

25.18

08:09/M

49

Siena Krafick

Suwanee

GA

210

16

F

16-20

25:22

25.22

08:10/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Taylor Stark

Cumming

GA

341

29

F

26-30

24:44

25.30

08:12/M

51

Davis Ogilvy

438

16

M

16-20

25:34

25.39

08:15/M

52

Maxwell Stone

Hillsborough

NC

348

12

M

11-15

25:46

25.50

08:19/M

53

Caitlin Kittila

Alpharetta

GA

204

22

F

21-25

25:43

25.51

08:19/M

54

Mike Katz

426

46

M

46-50

25:49

25.57

08:21/M

55

Smith Spain

Alpharetta

GA

338

11

M

11-15

25:45

26.03

08:23/M

56

Joey Spain

Alpharetta

GA

337

43

M

41-45

25:54

26.11

08:26/M

57

Tyler Lentz

412

27

M

26-30

25:45

26.16

08:27/M

58

Katie Weber

Cumming

GA

373

21

F

21-25

25:29

26.16

08:27/M

59

Tripp Pittman

Bishop

GA

279

8

M

0-10

25:58

26.21

08:29/M

60

Connor Giresi

Dawsonville

GA

147

22

M

21-25

26:05

26.28

08:31/M

61

John Matusiak

Cape May

NJ

238

51

M

51-55

26:02

26.37

08:34/M

62

Addison Smith

Dawsonville

GA

325

14

F

11-15

26:39

26.40

08:35/M

63

Salinger Lamp

401

9

M

0-10

26:46

26.46

08:37/M

64

Valrie Sinchak

Austin

TX

324

33

F

31-35

26:32

26.46

08:37/M

65

James Cunningham

Cumming

GA

103

51

M

51-55

26:16

26.47

08:37/M

66

Alan Barrett

Dawsonville

GA

33

23

M

21-25

26:30

26.54

08:39/M

67

Chandler McHale

404

19

F

16-20

26:15

26.56

08:40/M

68

Andrew Schoppenhorst

Canton

GA

310

22

M

21-25

26:35

26.56

08:40/M

69

Vann Riley

Alpharetta

GA

295

49

M

46-50

26:41

27.06

08:43/M

70

Gigi Grady

Cumming

GA

152

18

F

16-20

27:07

27.09

08:44/M

71

Alex Trammell

Gainesville

GA

362

25

M

21-25

26:13

27.18

08:47/M

72

Kaleb Keenan

449

30

M

26-30

26:55

27.18

08:47/M

73

Kaley Geraghty

Dawsonville

GA

143

14

F

11-15

27:20

27.21

08:48/M

74

Ian Matusiak

Cape May

NJ

236

13

M

11-15

27:12

27.22

08:49/M

75

Mitchell Rubenstein

Morristown

NJ

300

60

M

56-60

26:57

27.26

08:50/M

76

Dana Devore

433

32

F

31-35

27:12

27.27

08:50/M

77

Kari Oakley-Miller

440

50

F

46-50

27:18

27.32

08:52/M

78

Ella Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

83

12

F

11-15

27:33

27.39

08:54/M

79

Louisa Hadley

451

38

F

36-40

26:28

27.45

08:56/M

80

Tyler Knapp

Gainesville

GA

207

25

M

21-25

26:54

27.47

08:57/M

81

Talhah Khan

397

18

M

16-20

27:43

27.55

08:59/M

82

Billy Stark

Cumming

GA

340

37

M

36-40

27:10

27.55

08:59/M

83

Andrew Hill

457

52

M

51-55

27:51

28.00

09:01/M

84

Ryan Messer

Cumming

GA

251

44

M

41-45

27:11

28.01

09:01/M

85

Susan Tanner

Cumming

GA

354

64

F

61-65

28:00

28.02

09:01/M

86

Adelaide Rothaermel

409

11

F

11-15

28:08

28.08

09:03/M

87

Morgan Brasher

Ball Ground

GA

57

11

F

11-15

27:35

28.21

09:07/M

88

J.t. Matusiak

Cape May

NJ

237

16

M

16-20

27:57

28.34

09:12/M

89

Nathan Nix

Dahlonega

GA

263

12

M

11-15

28:11

28.38

09:13/M

90

Sean Makepeace

Roswell

GA

231

21

M

21-25

28:30

28.41

09:14/M

91

Kate Tate

413

50

F

46-50

28:42

28.44

09:15/M

92

Stacey Schoppenhhorst

Roswell

GA

309

55

F

51-55

28:22

28.44

09:15/M

93

Andrew Miller

Cumming

GA

252

13

M

11-15

28:03

28.50

09:17/M

94

Landon Duke

Atlanta

GA

112

28

M

26-30

28:33

28.54

09:18/M

95

Shannon Anderson

Duluth

GA

15

61

F

61-65

28:52

28.56

09:19/M

96

Jessica Glaze

422

41

F

41-45

28:43

29.06

09:22/M

97

Kelley McHale

403

51

F

51-55

28:32

29.15

09:25/M

98

R.t. Smith

Smyrna

GA

333

35

M

31-35

29:10

29.27

09:29/M

99

Carrie Mckinney

Ball Ground

GA

243

46

F

46-50

29:05

29.31

09:30/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Genesis Messer

Cumming

GA

250

18

F

16-20

28:43

29.33

09:31/M

101

Michelle Mattingly Wilson

Roswell

GA

388

21

F

21-25

29:17

29.34

09:31/M

102

Christi Riley

Alpharetta

GA

293

47

F

46-50

29:10

29.36

09:32/M

103

Michele Yeager

Cumming

GA

392

35

F

31-35

29:16

29.36

09:32/M

104

Todd Craig

Saint Louis

MO

101

58

M

56-60

29:02

29.44

09:34/M

105

Rylie Townsend

Cumming

GA

361

13

F

11-15

28:57

29.46

09:35/M

106

Matt Townsend

Cumming

GA

360

46

M

46-50

28:58

29.47

09:35/M

107

David Gentit

Alpharetta

GA

141

62

M

61-65

29:21

29.50

09:36/M

108

Megan Jones

Alpharetta

GA

192

24

F

21-25

29:23

29.54

09:37/M

109

Mark Robson

414

69

M

66-70

29:51

29.56

09:38/M

110

William Winner

Dawsonville

GA

390

63

M

61-65

29:00

30.00

09:39/M

111

Tim Meanor

Alpharetta

GA

247

51

M

51-55

29:47

30.04

09:41/M

112

Beth Calvin

Cumming

GA

77

49

F

46-50

29:32

30.04

09:41/M

113

Allison Filkins

Alpharetta

GA

120

12

F

11-15

30:00

30.12

09:43/M

114

David Filkins

Alpharetta

GA

121

45

M

41-45

30:01

30.14

09:44/M

115

Jimmy Hensley

Cumming

GA

167

65

M

61-65

29:48

30.18

09:45/M

116

Andrew Lange

Cumming

GA

216

9

M

0-10

30:02

30.26

09:48/M

117

Shane Gallagher

Atlanta

GA

136

25

M

21-25

30:13

30.27

09:48/M

118

Kate Massengill

Atlanta

GA

234

24

F

21-25

30:16

30.29

09:49/M

119

Katie Sieck

Cumming

GA

321

33

F

31-35

29:49

30.38

09:52/M

120

Rob Keplin

Gainesville

GA

200

56

M

56-60

29:45

30.42

09:53/M

121

Audrey Kittila

Alpharetta

GA

202

20

F

16-20

30:39

30.47

09:54/M

122

Kimberly Janda

Holly Springs

NC

187

29

F

26-30

30:01

30.56

09:57/M

123

Josephine Knapp

Dawsonville

GA

206

25

F

21-25

30:02

30.56

09:57/M

124

Rebecca Fish

Dawsonville

GA

124

25

F

21-25

29:52

30.57

09:58/M

125

Sofia McDonald

430

15

F

11-15

30:57

30.58

09:58/M

126

Summer Berg

Ball Ground

GA

41

37

F

36-40

30:14

30.59

09:58/M

127

Kristina Appen

Alpharetta

GA

18

34

F

31-35

30:46

31.08

10:01/M

128

Courtney Pittman

Bishop

GA

278

36

F

36-40

30:47

31.09

10:02/M

129

Jennifer Calbert

Woodstock

GA

73

50

F

46-50

30:42

31.12

10:03/M

130

Maria Forsyth

411

59

F

56-60

30:41

31.12

10:03/M

131

Hayden Whalen

Milton

GA

381

14

F

11-15

30:54

31.13

10:03/M

132

Luke Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

319

13

M

11-15

30:40

31.21

10:05/M

133

Joe Berrios

Buford

GA

43

55

M

51-55

31:17

31.25

10:07/M

134

Olivia Grady

Cumming

GA

154

21

F

21-25

31:25

31.27

10:07/M

135

Zachary Artz

Cumming

GA

29

17

M

16-20

30:12

31.27

10:07/M

136

Adriana Adams

Cumming

GA

1

23

F

21-25

30:51

31.28

10:08/M

137

Eli Whalen

Milton

GA

380

17

M

16-20

31:10

31.28

10:08/M

138

Margaret Adams

Cumming

GA

7

16

F

16-20

30:51

31.29

10:08/M

139

Max Buckman

Cumming

GA

64

16

M

16-20

30:36

31.31

10:09/M

140

Erin Thomas

Ball Ground

GA

358

45

F

41-45

31:26

31.34

10:10/M

141

Trey Frilot

Sugar Hill

GA

132

45

M

41-45

30:55

31.38

10:11/M

142

Kannan Kalaisekaran

Cumming

GA

195

43

M

41-45

31:33

31.41

10:12/M

143

Brian Whalen

Milton

GA

379

49

M

46-50

31:23

31.42

10:12/M

144

Rachel Grande

Suwanee

GA

156

29

F

26-30

31:43

31.48

10:14/M

145

Jon Lambert

Cumming

GA

212

44

M

41-45

31:50

32.01

10:18/M

146

Bethany Harrison

Suwanee

GA

162

25

F

21-25

31:07

32.05

10:20/M

147

Josh Judson

Suwanee

GA

194

25

M

21-25

31:07

32.05

10:20/M

148

Mike Davis

Norcross

GA

106

67

M

66-70

31:53

32.06

10:20/M

149

Charlotte Adams

Cumming

GA

2

20

F

16-20

31:32

32.13

10:22/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Nick Cavallo

Cumming

GA

91

48

M

46-50

32:01

32.15

10:23/M

151

Denise Berrios

Buford

GA

42

54

F

51-55

32:06

32.16

10:23/M

152

Erin James

Buford

GA

184

57

F

56-60

32:05

32.16

10:23/M

153

Kerri Stolz

Cumming

GA

345

44

F

41-45

31:29

32.19

10:24/M

154

Rylan Cavallo

Cumming

GA

92

10

F

0-10

32:07

32.21

10:25/M

155

Sam Adams

Cumming

GA

9

23

M

21-25

31:43

32.23

10:25/M

156

Ian Sierzant

436

19

M

16-20

32:24

32.27

10:27/M

157

Steve Madden

429

53

M

51-55

31:47

32.28

10:27/M

158

Arnel Bautista

Johns Creek

GA

38

51

M

51-55

32:23

32.29

10:27/M

159

Meredith Carr

Watkinsville

GA

80

41

F

41-45

32:12

32.31

10:28/M

160

Lisa Whalen

Alpharetta

GA

382

48

F

46-50

32:13

32.32

10:28/M

161

Lady Cortes

Alpharetta

GA

100

22

F

21-25

32:09

32.34

10:29/M

162

Colin Pittman

Cumming

GA

277

29

M

26-30

32:08

32.34

10:29/M

163

Tammy Hensley

Cumming

GA

168

62

F

61-65

32:07

32.36

10:30/M

164

Tiffany Amack

447

32

F

31-35

31:17

32.49

10:34/M

165

Elizabeth Ward

Cumming

GA

370

52

F

51-55

32:21

32.49

10:34/M

166

Holly Golia

Longboat Key

FL

151

31

F

31-35

32:20

32.55

10:36/M

167

Kyle Adams

Cumming

GA

6

18

M

16-20

32:12

32.55

10:36/M

168

Curtis Gold

Cumming

GA

149

50

M

46-50

32:43

32.57

10:36/M

169

Mac Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

175

20

M

16-20

32:05

32.57

10:36/M

170

Grayson Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

174

26

F

26-30

32:07

32.59

10:37/M

171

Alessandra Sanzera

Marco Island

FL

303

10

F

0-10

32:35

33.14

10:42/M

172

Sarah Normandy Wilson

Roswell

GA

389

18

F

16-20

33:05

33.23

10:45/M

173

Julie Walz

Suwanee

GA

369

39

F

36-40

33:01

33.24

10:45/M

174

Sarah Tinsley

Dawsonville

GA

359

24

F

21-25

32:35

33.32

10:48/M

175

Nolan Smith

Cumming

GA

331

10

M

0-10

32:57

33.34

10:48/M

176

Richard Smith

Cumming

GA

334

8

M

0-10

32:59

33.35

10:49/M

177

Lulzim Olluri

615

46

M

46-50

33:49

33.49

10:53/M

178

Kelsey Sheffield

Cumming

GA

312

31

F

31-35

33:18

33.50

10:53/M

179

Margaret Stone

Hillsborough

NC

347

7

F

0-10

32:41

33.51

10:54/M

180

Sayler Thomas

423

21

F

21-25

33:29

33.53

10:54/M

181

Elizabeth Smith

Cumming

GA

328

11

F

11-15

33:22

33.58

10:56/M

182

Ben Smith

Cumming

GA

326

44

M

41-45

33:23

33.59

10:56/M

183

Caryn Young

Alpharetta

GA

394

46

F

46-50

33:33

33.59

10:56/M

184

Jeff Adams

Cumming

GA

5

50

M

46-50

33:18

34.00

10:57/M

185

Wendy Huber

Cumming

GA

178

48

F

46-50

32:55

34.01

10:57/M

186

Mj David

Cumming

GA

105

57

F

56-60

33:26

34.05

10:58/M

187

Marc Buckman

Cumming

GA

63

49

M

46-50

33:13

34.08

10:59/M

188

Kim Weber

Cumming

GA

374

53

F

51-55

33:20

34.09

11:00/M

189

Charlie Ewing

Atlanta

GA

118

31

M

31-35

34:00

34.13

11:01/M

190

Amy Ewing

Atlanta

GA

117

31

F

31-35

34:01

34.13

11:01/M

191

Mulaney Buckman

Cumming

GA

65

18

F

16-20

33:19

34.13

11:01/M

192

Lisa Matusiak

Cape May

NJ

239

52

F

51-55

34:02

34.14

11:01/M

193

Anthony Zack

428

53

M

51-55

33:16

34.15

11:01/M

194

Olivia Anderson

Marietta

GA

14

24

F

21-25

34:20

34.24

11:04/M

195

Michelle White

Suwanee

GA

604

56

F

56-60

34:05

34.30

11:06/M

196

Lee Pearce

Beaufort

SC

271

51

M

51-55

34:00

34.39

11:09/M

197

Troy Boone

439

58

M

56-60

34:13

34.45

11:11/M

198

Christine Perry

Cumming

GA

275

64

F

61-65

33:51

34.52

11:13/M

199

Jill Geraghty

Dawsonville

GA

142

50

F

46-50

34:50

34.57

11:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Keri Fairbairn

406

47

F

46-50

34:50

34.57

11:15/M

201

Melanie Rubenstein

Morristown

NJ

299

52

F

51-55

34:30

34.59

11:16/M

202

Ella Burgener

Stuart

FL

68

21

F

21-25

35:15

35.19

11:22/M

203

Kate Lange

Cumming

GA

219

9

F

0-10

34:55

35.22

11:23/M

204

Nia Cain

Cumming

GA

72

14

F

11-15

35:17

35.22

11:23/M

205

Abigail Nix

Dahlonega

GA

261

11

F

11-15

34:56

35.28

11:25/M

206

Josh Nix

Dahlonega

GA

262

40

M

36-40

34:58

35.29

11:25/M

207

Jerry Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

376

63

M

61-65

34:20

35.31

11:26/M

208

Avery Rothaermel

410

11

F

11-15

35:32

35.32

11:26/M

209

Maddie Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

378

22

F

21-25

34:24

35.34

11:27/M

210

Suzanne Watson

427

52

F

51-55

35:20

35.41

11:29/M

211

Dave Lange

Cumming

GA

218

50

M

46-50

35:14

35.41

11:29/M

212

Drew Stolz

Cumming

GA

344

17

M

16-20

34:53

35.43

11:30/M

213

Andrew Stolz

Cumming

GA

343

45

M

41-45

34:55

35.46

11:31/M

214

Seth Barden

Cumming

GA

32

14

M

11-15

35:12

35.57

11:34/M

215

Vedika Agrawal

Roswell

GA

10

25

F

21-25

35:21

36.05

11:37/M

216

Therese Batson

Alpharetta

GA

37

59

F

56-60

34:45

36.05

11:37/M

217

David Batson

Alpharetta

GA

36

58

M

56-60

34:46

36.05

11:37/M

218

Avery Barden

Cumming

GA

30

16

F

16-20

35:30

36.15

11:40/M

219

Susan Witt

Roswell

GA

391

50

F

46-50

36:08

36.19

11:41/M

220

Bowie Gray

Lawrenceville

GA

157

45

M

41-45

35:35

36.20

11:42/M

221

Shawna Gray

Lawrenceville

GA

158

48

F

46-50

35:36

36.20

11:42/M

222

Bruce Barden

Cumming

GA

31

48

M

46-50

35:44

36.29

11:45/M

223

Jason Flomerfelt

Cumming

GA

125

47

M

46-50

36:05

36.35

11:47/M

224

Alison Knowles

Alpharetta

GA

209

49

F

46-50

35:28

36.45

11:50/M

225

Jan Duke

Gainesville

GA

111

60

F

56-60

36:28

36.49

11:51/M

226

Rick Buck

Dawsonville

GA

60

54

M

51-55

36:38

37.04

11:56/M

227

Zachary Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

258

27

M

26-30

37:00

37.04

11:56/M

228

Tammy Buck

Dawsonville

GA

61

52

F

51-55

36:41

37.07

11:57/M

229

Kathleen Sharer

419

51

F

51-55

37:00

37.11

11:58/M

230

Kristen Havriluk

452

35

F

31-35

36:46

37.16

12:00/M

231

Kati Brady

Dawsonville

GA

54

22

F

21-25

37:02

37.17

12:00/M

232

Robert Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

177

53

M

51-55

36:28

37.23

12:02/M

233

Megan Dube

Alpharetta

GA

109

57

F

56-60

36:49

37.36

12:06/M

234

Brad Armstrong

Cumming

GA

22

39

M

36-40

36:22

37.44

12:09/M

235

Aurora Berg

Ball Ground

GA

40

12

F

11-15

36:59

37.45

12:09/M

236

Owen Armstrong

Cumming

GA

25

5

M

0-10

36:24

37.46

12:09/M

237

Miles Mehra

Cumming

GA

249

11

M

11-15

36:58

37.46

12:09/M

238

Jeffrey Smith

Atlanta

GA

329

31

M

31-35

37:15

37.51

12:11/M

239

Danielle Stewart

Atlanta

GA

342

30

F

26-30

37:12

37.51

12:11/M

240

Asher Gray

444

13

M

11-15

37:46

37.57

12:13/M

241

Ahmed Khan

Alpharetta

GA

201

56

M

56-60

36:45

38.00

12:14/M

242

Danica VIdal

Roswell

GA

366

15

F

11-15

38:01

38.11

12:17/M

243

Brooks Warner

Cumming

GA

371

15

M

11-15

37:13

38.15

12:19/M

244

Meredith Brasher

Ball Ground

GA

56

45

F

41-45

37:30

38.17

12:19/M

245

Duane Fish

Gainesville

GA

123

55

M

51-55

37:18

38.19

12:20/M

246

Bryce Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

375

16

M

16-20

37:10

38.21

12:21/M

247

Greg Morgan

416

53

M

51-55

37:41

38.24

12:22/M

248

Loretta Walker

Suwanee

GA

367

58

F

56-60

38:19

38.34

12:25/M

249

Vera Anderson

Cumming

GA

16

17

F

16-20

38:15

38.52

12:31/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

James Anderson

Cumming

GA

13

53

M

51-55

38:17

38.54

12:31/M

251

Jennifer Champaign

Flowery Branch

GA

93

47

F

46-50

37:59

38.56

12:32/M

252

Piper Gray

445

12

F

11-15

38:50

39.00

12:33/M

253

Rachael Johnson

421

49

F

46-50

38:14

39.02

12:34/M

254

Landon Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

377

16

M

16-20

37:53

39.05

12:35/M

255

Jean Fortgang

Cumming

GA

128

52

F

51-55

38:56

39.19

12:39/M

256

Haley Fortgang

Cumming

GA

127

21

F

21-25

38:58

39.20

12:40/M

257

Jenny Gray

443

46

F

46-50

39:14

39.24

12:41/M

258

Tonya Sheppard

Cumming

GA

313

47

F

46-50

39:06

39.26

12:42/M

259

Jaime Mehra

Cumming

GA

248

40

F

36-40

38:58

39.44

12:47/M

260

Jamie Hicks

Cumming

GA

170

51

M

51-55

38:57

39.44

12:47/M

261

Sarah Barbera

618

38

F

36-40

39:52

39.52

12:50/M

262

Elizabeth Sparling Wilson

Roswell

GA

385

29

F

26-30

39:17

39.57

12:52/M

263

Karen Hodges

Talking Rock

GA

172

51

F

51-55

39:36

39.58

12:52/M

264

Kurt Wilson

Roswell

GA

386

60

M

56-60

39:18

39.58

12:52/M

265

Sherry Kemp

Lawrenceville

GA

197

69

F

66-70

39:36

39.58

12:52/M

266

Alexis Reed

Alpharetta

GA

287

10

F

0-10

38:36

39.59

12:52/M

267

Addi Brasher

Ball Ground

GA

55

11

F

11-15

39:15

40.01

12:53/M

268

Lydia Curtis

455

20

F

16-20

40:09

40.16

12:58/M

269

Amanda Reed

Alpharetta

GA

288

30

F

26-30

38:57

40.20

12:59/M

270

Travis Smith

Atlanta

GA

335

25

M

21-25

40:11

40.31

13:02/M

271

Joy Pelaez

Milton

GA

273

66

F

66-70

39:44

40.31

13:02/M

272

Charlene Gabriel

Alpharetta

GA

135

60

F

56-60

39:46

40.33

13:03/M

273

Alexandra Langlais

Atlanta

GA

221

19

F

16-20

40:46

40.47

13:08/M

274

Izzy Okeson

Roswell

GA

268

19

F

16-20

40:49

40.50

13:09/M

275

Shawn Rainey

Flowery Branch

GA

286

49

M

46-50

40:24

40.53

13:10/M

276

Jenna Lovejoy

Black River

NY

227

52

F

51-55

40:58

40.58

13:11/M

277

Christine Ellena

Canton

GA

116

42

F

41-45

40:48

41.18

13:18/M

278

Valerie Lange

Cumming

GA

220

46

F

46-50

40:33

41.34

13:23/M

279

Roland Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

225

12

M

11-15

40:20

41.37

13:24/M

280

Abigail Armstrong

Cumming

GA

21

8

F

0-10

41:11

41.47

13:27/M

281

Kira Breen

Cumming

GA

58

24

F

21-25

40:42

41.47

13:27/M

282

Jordan Passley

Cumming

GA

269

24

M

21-25

40:42

41.48

13:27/M

283

Jen Armstrong

Cumming

GA

23

37

F

36-40

41:20

41.59

13:31/M

284

Noah Armstrong

Cumming

GA

24

6

M

0-10

41:21

41.59

13:31/M

285

Jeanne Buckman

Cumming

GA

62

47

F

46-50

41:03

41.59

13:31/M

286

Joshua Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

317

46

M

46-50

41:26

42.06

13:33/M

287

Rosebud Trejo

Miami

FL

363

44

F

41-45

42:02

42.07

13:33/M

288

Emmy Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

314

11

F

11-15

41:29

42.09

13:34/M

289

Maximiliano Garcia

Miami

FL

139

38

M

36-40

42:06

42.10

13:34/M

290

Joyce Warwick

435

53

F

51-55

41:58

42.13

13:35/M

291

Nadine Salamoni

Buford

GA

302

54

F

51-55

41:33

42.33

13:42/M

292

Christopher Inman

Flowery Branch

GA

181

11

M

11-15

42:10

42.37

13:43/M

293

Nita Decker

Sautee Nacoochee

GA

107

67

F

66-70

42:26

42.42

13:45/M

294

Deb Young

Buford

GA

395

67

F

66-70

42:44

43.32

14:01/M

295

Giuliana Sanzera

Marco Island

FL

306

11

F

11-15

43:23

44.05

14:11/M

296

Daniella Sanzera

Marco Island

FL

305

11

F

11-15

43:26

44.06

14:12/M

297

Cauane Sanzera

Marco Island

FL

304

39

F

36-40

43:29

44.10

14:13/M

298

Charity Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

82

49

F

46-50

44:06

44.11

14:13/M

299

Mike Knight

453

58

M

56-60

43:25

44.24

14:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Sailor Jones

458

10

F

0-10

44:18

44.25

14:18/M

301

Brenda Kittila

Alpharetta

GA

203

53

F

51-55

44:36

44.46

14:25/M

302

Kathryn Vazquez

Clarkesville

GA

365

65

F

61-65

44:31

44.47

14:25/M

303

Lexie Fritzler

Lake Villa

IL

134

18

F

16-20

44:43

45.00

14:29/M

304

Amanda Merrill

441

35

F

31-35

44:48

45.05

14:31/M

305

Kelli Ford

Chicago

IL

126

34

F

31-35

44:48

45.05

14:31/M

306

Delilah Fritzler

Lake Villa

IL

133

42

F

41-45

44:48

45.05

14:31/M

307

Natalia Pulivarti

Cumming

GA

283

18

F

16-20

44:04

45.05

14:31/M

308

Bridget Pulivarti

Cumming

GA

282

48

F

46-50

44:07

45.08

14:32/M

309

Jack Cartwright

Suwanee

GA

87

26

M

26-30

44:59

45.19

14:35/M

310

Mike Cartwright

Suwanee

GA

88

56

M

56-60

44:59

45.19

14:35/M

311

Nancy Cartwright

Suwanee

GA

89

56

F

56-60

45:02

45.21

14:36/M

312

Derek Nissen

Suwanee

GA

260

30

M

26-30

45:04

45.27

14:38/M

313

Andrew Curd

Suwanee

GA

104

28

M

26-30

45:02

45.30

14:39/M

314

Carson Bisig

Alpharetta

GA

46

11

M

11-15

44:49

45.42

14:43/M

315

Todd Sullivan

418

54

M

51-55

45:26

45.51

14:45/M

316

Clark Olsen

454

66

M

66-70

46:06

46.14

14:53/M

317

Duncan Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

224

15

M

11-15

45:18

46.35

15:00/M

318

Marylin Leighton Wilson

Roswell

GA

387

26

F

26-30

45:54

46.37

15:00/M

319

Brandon Bisig

Alpharetta

GA

45

41

M

41-45

45:46

46.38

15:01/M

320

Tom Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

226

50

M

46-50

45:25

46.41

15:02/M

321

Suzanne Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

257

54

F

51-55

1:01:18

46.58

15:07/M

322

Mary Walker

Griffin

GA

368

60

F

56-60

1:01:20

46.59

15:07/M

323

Natalie Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

256

20

F

16-20

1:01:21

47.00

15:08/M

324

Debbie Keplin

Gainesville

GA

199

55

F

51-55

46:12

47.09

15:11/M

325

Katie Taylor

Canton

GA

355

38

F

36-40

46:06

47.21

15:14/M

326

Roy Taylor

Canton

GA

356

70

M

66-70

46:09

47.22

15:15/M

327

Callaway Warner

Cumming

GA

372

13

M

11-15

46:22

47.24

15:15/M

328

Matthew Salamoni

Suwanee

GA

301

23

M

21-25

46:25

47.25

15:16/M

329

Elaine Mastropaolo

Suwanee

GA

235

48

F

46-50

46:26

47.26

15:16/M

330

Emmaline Mckinney

Ball Ground

GA

244

11

F

11-15

46:37

47.31

15:18/M

331

Joel Mckinney

Ball Ground

GA

245

48

M

46-50

46:39

47.34

15:19/M

332

Ariadna Roberts

424

32

F

31-35

47:47

47.47

15:23/M

333

Kevin Smith

463

38

M

36-40

47:52

47.52

15:24/M

334

Melissa Ghulam-smith

462

38

F

36-40

47:52

47.52

15:24/M

335

Kevin Hathcoat

Suwanee

GA

164

25

M

21-25

48:01

48.25

15:35/M

336

Joan Harbin

Cumming

GA

161

64

F

61-65

47:51

48.28

15:36/M

337

Isabelle Janda

Woodstock

GA

186

23

F

21-25

47:49

48.44

15:41/M

338

Hayden Whiteside

Cumming

GA

383

11

M

11-15

48:45

49.01

15:47/M

339

Kristy Whiteside

Cumming

GA

384

52

F

51-55

48:54

49.11

15:50/M

340

Lainey Bradley

Cumming

GA

52

49

F

46-50

49:27

49.27

15:55/M

341

Todd Armistead

Cumming

GA

20

51

M

51-55

48:24

49.30

15:56/M

342

Jennifer Armistead

Cumming

GA

19

49

F

46-50

48:26

49.31

15:56/M

343

Annabelle Langlais

Atlanta

GA

222

15

F

11-15

49:32

49.42

16:00/M

344

Brady Bisig

Alpharetta

GA

44

10

M

0-10

48:56

49.48

16:02/M

345

Kelly Jones

Duncan

SC

191

43

F

41-45

49:00

49.53

16:03/M

346

Jennifer Bisig

Alpharetta

GA

47

44

F

41-45

49:02

49.54

16:04/M

347

Amber Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

173

53

F

51-55

49:36

50.31

16:16/M

348

Robbie Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

176

28

M

26-30

49:41

50.33

16:16/M

349

Giselle Inman

Flowery Branch

GA

182

39

F

36-40

50:13

50.41

16:19/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Lisa Songer

Alpharetta

GA

336

53

F

51-55

49:45

50.57

16:24/M

351

Steve Makepeace

Roswell

GA

232

54

M

51-55

50:17

50.59

16:25/M

352

Renee Cook

Cumming

GA

99

51

F

51-55

49:47

51.00

16:25/M

353

Scott Jones

Alpharetta

GA

193

51

M

51-55

50:05

51.01

16:25/M

354

Haley Jones

Alpharetta

GA

190

22

F

21-25

50:07

51.02

16:26/M

355

Jas Simon

Cumming

GA

323

27

M

26-30

50:04

51.19

16:31/M

356

Lee Martin

Duluth

GA

233

52

M

51-55

50:28

51.19

16:31/M

357

Tim Artz

Cumming

GA

28

53

M

51-55

49:52

51.20

16:31/M

358

Christina McGuire

Noblesville

IN

242

49

F

46-50

50:36

51.33

16:36/M

359

Marie Lambert

Roswell

GA

213

39

F

36-40

50:37

51.35

16:36/M

360

Elvia Vargas

Roswell

GA

364

71

F

71-75

50:50

51.47

16:40/M

361

Hector Hernández

Roswell

GA

169

48

M

46-50

50:47

51.47

16:40/M

362

John Edwards

Atlanta

GA

115

61

M

61-65

51:33

51.49

16:41/M

363

James Landreau

Cumming

GA

215

43

M

41-45

51:21

51.54

16:42/M

364

Carolyn Landreau

Cumming

GA

214

42

F

41-45

51:23

51.55

16:43/M

365

Jacob Jones

460

40

M

36-40

51:48

51.58

16:44/M

366

Halle Jones

459

7

F

0-10

51:53

52.00

16:44/M

367

Jonathan Lyday

State Road

NC

229

41

M

41-45

51:53

52.05

16:46/M

368

Emily Lyday

State Road

NC

228

12

F

11-15

51:52

52.05

16:46/M

369

Jackie Lambert

West Palm Beach

FL

211

51

F

51-55

51:54

52.07

16:46/M

370

Sienna Christiansen

Cumming

GA

98

10

F

0-10

52:08

52.08

16:47/M

371

Sharon Christiansen

Cumming

GA

97

41

F

41-45

34:36

52.08

16:47/M

372

Summer Jones

456

39

F

36-40

52:04

52.13

16:48/M

373

Tammy French

Cumming

GA

131

55

F

51-55

51:45

52.19

16:50/M

374

Doug French

Cumming

GA

130

54

M

51-55

51:49

52.22

16:51/M

375

Teresa Millsaps

Acworth

GA

253

61

F

61-65

51:39

52.23

16:52/M

376

Jason Adams

Cumming

GA

4

42

M

41-45

51:56

52.32

16:55/M

377

Erin Adams

Cumming

GA

3

40

F

36-40

51:58

52.34

16:55/M

378

Merritt Sukala

Suwanee

GA

351

27

F

26-30

52:24

52.50

17:00/M

379

Haley Sukala

Suwanee

GA

350

25

F

21-25

52:24

52.51

17:01/M

380

Justin Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

318

48

M

46-50

52:04

53.25

17:12/M

381

Jack Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

315

16

M

16-20

52:13

53.31

17:14/M

382

Joni Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

316

46

F

46-50

52:11

53.32

17:14/M

383

Yousra Mohamoud

Atlanta

GA

254

37

F

36-40

52:27

53.40

17:16/M

384

Laila Kashlan

Roswell

GA

196

28

F

26-30

52:30

53.43

17:17/M

385

Kyunghoon Baek

Cumming

GA

653

62

M

61-65

1:22:50

53.44

17:18/M

386

Amanda Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

223

50

F

46-50

53:05

54.22

17:30/M

387

Ritika Pulivarti

Cumming

GA

285

16

F

16-20

53:37

54.39

17:35/M

388

Alexa Simon

Cumming

GA

322

28

F

26-30

52:57

54.42

17:36/M

389

Raj Pulivarti

Cumming

GA

284

50

M

46-50

53:42

54.43

17:37/M

390

Dana Artz

Cumming

GA

27

54

F

51-55

53:00

54.46

17:38/M

391

Debbie Tenorio

Duluth

GA

357

48

F

46-50

53:49

54.59

17:42/M

392

Madeleine Pettersson

Denver

CO

276

27

F

26-30

53:50

54.59

17:42/M

393

Yasmine Buenaseda

Cumming

GA

67

33

F

31-35

53:55

55.03

17:43/M

394

Todd Harrison

Suwanee

GA

163

61

M

61-65

54:44

55.43

17:56/M

395

Abigail Langlais

437

21

F

21-25

57:50

58.01

18:40/M

396

Francoise Lama-Solet

625

58

F

56-60

1:12:42

58.08

18:43/M

397

Ralph Hullender

Alpharetta

GA

179

69

M

66-70

57:00

58.10

18:43/M

398

Lisa Filkins

Alpharetta

GA

122

48

F

46-50

57:02

58.11

18:44/M

399

Jason Peele

Alpharetta

GA

272

32

M

31-35

56:59

58.11

18:44/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Carolyn Calkins

Cumming

GA

75

50

F

46-50

57:24

58.28

18:49/M

401

Lynn Arrmstrong

Cumming

GA

26

75

F

71-75

57:31

58.36

18:52/M

402

Kayla Calkins

Cumming

GA

76

16

F

16-20

57:52

58.36

18:52/M

403

Charlotte Smith

Cumming

GA

327

7

F

0-10

58:08

58.47

18:55/M

404

Meredith Smith

Cumming

GA

330

40

F

36-40

58:25

59.05

19:01/M

405

Pat Smith

Cumming

GA

332

43

M

41-45

58:27

59.06

19:01/M

406

Fauzia Anjum

Alpharetta

GA

17

50

F

46-50

58:12

59.27

19:08/M

407

Jane Rice

Cumming

GA

290

77

F

76-97

57:59

59.32

19:10/M

408

Yvonne Scahill

Cumming

GA

308

53

F

51-55

1:00:21

1:01.30

19:48/M

409

Terrell Roark

Woodstock

GA

296

54

M

51-55

1:00:26

1:01.36

19:50/M

410

Tara Glover

Canton

GA

148

52

F

51-55

1:00:28

1:01.38

19:50/M

411

Beverly Gann

Dallas

GA

138

63

F

61-65

1:00:55

1:01.40

19:51/M

412

Theresa Gingrich

Cumming

GA

146

57

F

56-60

1:00:31

1:01.50

19:54/M

413

Randy Gingrich

Cumming

GA

145

56

M

56-60

1:00:34

1:01.52

19:55/M

414

Jordan Gingrich

Cumming

GA

144

20

F

16-20

1:00:34

1:01.53

19:55/M

415

Kellen Johnson

Chesterfield

VA

188

35

F

31-35

1:02:00

1:03.26

20:25/M

416

Corey Garrity

Destrehan

LA

140

34

F

31-35

1:01:58

1:03.26

20:25/M

417

Leigh Perillo

Cumming

GA

274

32

F

31-35

1:02:06

1:03.34

20:28/M

418

Rian Neuberger

Rice

VA

259

38

F

36-40

1:02:09

1:03.34

20:28/M

419

Phillip Johnson

Chesterfield

VA

189

36

M

36-40

1:02:13

1:03.40

20:30/M