Tryptophan 2022

5K Age Group Results

Cumming GA

Thursday, November 24, 2022



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ashley Smith

461

42

3

16:43

05:23/M

2

Teagan Lamp

398

17

12

21:22

06:53/M

3

Natalie Calbert

Woodstock

GA

74

19

15

22:08

07:07/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Terah Hohman

396

43

31

23:48

07:40/M

2

Katrina Makepeace

Roswell

GA

230

59

34

24:27

07:52/M

3

Kristi Creegan

Dawsonville

GA

102

45

43

25:01

08:03/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rylan Cavallo

Cumming

GA

92

10

154

32:21

10:25/M

2

Alessandra Sanzera

Marco Island

FL

303

10

171

33:14

10:42/M

3

Margaret Stone

Hillsborough

NC

347

7

179

33:51

10:54/M

4

Kate Lange

Cumming

GA

219

9

203

35:22

11:23/M

5

Alexis Reed

Alpharetta

GA

287

10

266

39:59

12:52/M

6

Abigail Armstrong

Cumming

GA

21

8

280

41:47

13:27/M

7

Sailor Jones

458

10

300

44:25

14:18/M

8

Halle Jones

459

7

366

52:00

16:44/M

9

Sienna Christiansen

Cumming

GA

98

10

370

52:08

16:47/M

10

Charlotte Smith

Cumming

GA

327

7

403

58:47

18:55/M

Female - 11 - 15

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

McKenna Lamp

400

14

19

22:38

07:17/M

2

Sarah Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

85

12

27

23:37

07:36/M

3

Lilly Sharer

420

14

47

25:07

08:05/M

4

Addison Smith

Dawsonville

GA

325

14

62

26:40

08:35/M

5

Kaley Geraghty

Dawsonville

GA

143

14

73

27:21

08:48/M

6

Ella Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

83

12

78

27:39

08:54/M

7

Adelaide Rothaermel

409

11

86

28:08

09:03/M

8

Morgan Brasher

Ball Ground

GA

57

11

87

28:21

09:07/M

9

Rylie Townsend

Cumming

GA

361

13

105

29:46

09:35/M

10

Allison Filkins

Alpharetta

GA

120

12

113

30:12

09:43/M

11

Sofia McDonald

430

15

125

30:58

09:58/M

12

Hayden Whalen

Milton

GA

381

14

131

31:13

10:03/M

13

Elizabeth Smith

Cumming

GA

328

11

181

33:58

10:56/M

14

Nia Cain

Cumming

GA

72

14

204

35:22

11:23/M

15

Abigail Nix

Dahlonega

GA

261

11

205

35:28

11:25/M

16

Avery Rothaermel

410

11

208

35:32

11:26/M

17

Aurora Berg

Ball Ground

GA

40

12

235

37:45

12:09/M

18

Danica VIdal

Roswell

GA

366

15

242

38:11

12:17/M

19

Piper Gray

445

12

252

39:00

12:33/M

20

Addi Brasher

Ball Ground

GA

55

11

267

40:01

12:53/M

21

Emmy Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

314

11

288

42:09

13:34/M

22

Giuliana Sanzera

Marco Island

FL

306

11

295

44:05

14:11/M

23

Daniella Sanzera

Marco Island

FL

305

11

296

44:06

14:12/M

24

Emmaline Mckinney

Ball Ground

GA

244

11

330

47:31

15:18/M

25

Annabelle Langlais

Atlanta

GA

222

15

343

49:42

16:00/M

26

Emily Lyday

State Road

NC

228

12

368

52:05

16:46/M

Female - 16 - 20

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Teresa Metz

432

17

45

25:04

08:04/M

2

Siena Krafick

Suwanee

GA

210

16

49

25:22

08:10/M

3

Chandler McHale

404

19

67

26:56

08:40/M

4

Gigi Grady

Cumming

GA

152

18

70

27:09

08:44/M

5

Genesis Messer

Cumming

GA

250

18

100

29:33

09:31/M

6

Audrey Kittila

Alpharetta

GA

202

20

121

30:47

09:54/M

7

Margaret Adams

Cumming

GA

7

16

138

31:29

10:08/M

8

Charlotte Adams

Cumming

GA

2

20

149

32:13

10:22/M

9

Sarah Normandy Wilson

Roswell

GA

389

18

172

33:23

10:45/M

10

Mulaney Buckman

Cumming

GA

65

18

191

34:13

11:01/M

11

Avery Barden

Cumming

GA

30

16

218

36:15

11:40/M

12

Vera Anderson

Cumming

GA

16

17

249

38:52

12:31/M

13

Lydia Curtis

455

20

268

40:16

12:58/M

14

Alexandra Langlais

Atlanta

GA

221

19

273

40:47

13:08/M

15

Izzy Okeson

Roswell

GA

268

19

274

40:50

13:09/M

16

Lexie Fritzler

Lake Villa

IL

134

18

303

45:00

14:29/M

17

Natalia Pulivarti

Cumming

GA

283

18

307

45:05

14:31/M

18

Natalie Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

256

20

323

47:00

15:08/M

19

Ritika Pulivarti

Cumming

GA

285

16

387

54:39

17:35/M

20

Kayla Calkins

Cumming

GA

76

16

402

58:36

18:52/M

21

Jordan Gingrich

Cumming

GA

144

20

414

1:01:53

19:55/M

Female - 21 - 25

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Marley Castleberry

Dawsonville

GA

90

22

46

25:07

08:05/M

2

Caitlin Kittila

Alpharetta

GA

204

22

53

25:51

08:19/M

3

Katie Weber

Cumming

GA

373

21

58

26:16

08:27/M

4

Michelle Mattingly Wilson

Roswell

GA

388

21

101

29:34

09:31/M

5

Megan Jones

Alpharetta

GA

192

24

108

29:54

09:37/M

6

Kate Massengill

Atlanta

GA

234

24

118

30:29

09:49/M

7

Josephine Knapp

Dawsonville

GA

206

25

123

30:56

09:57/M

8

Rebecca Fish

Dawsonville

GA

124

25

124

30:57

09:58/M

9

Olivia Grady

Cumming

GA

154

21

134

31:27

10:07/M

10

Adriana Adams

Cumming

GA

1

23

136

31:28

10:08/M

11

Bethany Harrison

Suwanee

GA

162

25

146

32:05

10:20/M

12

Lady Cortes

Alpharetta

GA

100

22

161

32:34

10:29/M

13

Sarah Tinsley

Dawsonville

GA

359

24

174

33:32

10:48/M

14

Sayler Thomas

423

21

180

33:53

10:54/M

15

Olivia Anderson

Marietta

GA

14

24

194

34:24

11:04/M

16

Ella Burgener

Stuart

FL

68

21

202

35:19

11:22/M

17

Maddie Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

378

22

209

35:34

11:27/M

18

Vedika Agrawal

Roswell

GA

10

25

215

36:05

11:37/M

19

Kati Brady

Dawsonville

GA

54

22

231

37:17

12:00/M

20

Haley Fortgang

Cumming

GA

127

21

256

39:20

12:40/M

21

Kira Breen

Cumming

GA

58

24

281

41:47

13:27/M

22

Isabelle Janda

Woodstock

GA

186

23

337

48:44

15:41/M

23

Haley Jones

Alpharetta

GA

190

22

354

51:02

16:26/M

24

Haley Sukala

Suwanee

GA

350

25

379

52:51

17:01/M

25

Abigail Langlais

437

21

395

58:01

18:40/M

Female - 26 - 30

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jessica Edgar

Cumming

GA

114

28

24

23:24

07:32/M

2

Sara Dube

Woodstock

GA

110

30

40

24:48

07:59/M

3

Taylor Stark

Cumming

GA

341

29

50

25:30

08:12/M

4

Kimberly Janda

Holly Springs

NC

187

29

122

30:56

09:57/M

5

Rachel Grande

Suwanee

GA

156

29

144

31:48

10:14/M

6

Grayson Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

174

26

170

32:59

10:37/M

7

Danielle Stewart

Atlanta

GA

342

30

239

37:51

12:11/M

8

Elizabeth Sparling Wilson

Roswell

GA

385

29

262

39:57

12:52/M

9

Amanda Reed

Alpharetta

GA

288

30

269

40:20

12:59/M

10

Marylin Leighton Wilson

Roswell

GA

387

26

318

46:37

15:00/M

11

Merritt Sukala

Suwanee

GA

351

27

378

52:50

17:00/M

12

Laila Kashlan

Roswell

GA

196

28

384

53:43

17:17/M

13

Alexa Simon

Cumming

GA

322

28

388

54:42

17:36/M

14

Madeleine Pettersson

Denver

CO

276

27

392

54:59

17:42/M

Female - 31 - 35

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Valrie Sinchak

Austin

TX

324

33

64

26:46

08:37/M

2

Dana Devore

433

32

76

27:27

08:50/M

3

Michele Yeager

Cumming

GA

392

35

103

29:36

09:32/M

4

Katie Sieck

Cumming

GA

321

33

119

30:38

09:52/M

5

Kristina Appen

Alpharetta

GA

18

34

127

31:08

10:01/M

6

Tiffany Amack

447

32

164

32:49

10:34/M

7

Holly Golia

Longboat Key

FL

151

31

166

32:55

10:36/M

8

Kelsey Sheffield

Cumming

GA

312

31

178

33:50

10:53/M

9

Amy Ewing

Atlanta

GA

117

31

190

34:13

11:01/M

10

Kristen Havriluk

452

35

230

37:16

12:00/M

11

Kelli Ford

Chicago

IL

126

34

305

45:05

14:31/M

12

Amanda Merrill

441

35

304

45:05

14:31/M

13

Ariadna Roberts

424

32

332

47:47

15:23/M

14

Yasmine Buenaseda

Cumming

GA

67

33

393

55:03

17:43/M

15

Corey Garrity

Destrehan

LA

140

34

416

1:03:26

20:25/M

16

Kellen Johnson

Chesterfield

VA

188

35

415

1:03:26

20:25/M

17

Leigh Perillo

Cumming

GA

274

32

417

1:03:34

20:28/M

Female - 36 - 40

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Louisa Hadley

451

38

79

27:45

08:56/M

2

Summer Berg

Ball Ground

GA

41

37

126

30:59

09:58/M

3

Courtney Pittman

Bishop

GA

278

36

128

31:09

10:02/M

4

Julie Walz

Suwanee

GA

369

39

173

33:24

10:45/M

5

Jaime Mehra

Cumming

GA

248

40

259

39:44

12:47/M

6

Sarah Barbera

618

38

261

39:52

12:50/M

7

Jen Armstrong

Cumming

GA

23

37

283

41:59

13:31/M

8

Cauane Sanzera

Marco Island

FL

304

39

297

44:10

14:13/M

9

Katie Taylor

Canton

GA

355

38

325

47:21

15:14/M

10

Melissa Ghulam-smith

462

38

334

47:52

15:24/M

11

Giselle Inman

Flowery Branch

GA

182

39

349

50:41

16:19/M

12

Marie Lambert

Roswell

GA

213

39

359

51:35

16:36/M

13

Summer Jones

456

39

372

52:13

16:48/M

14

Erin Adams

Cumming

GA

3

40

377

52:34

16:55/M

15

Yousra Mohamoud

Atlanta

GA

254

37

383

53:40

17:16/M

16

Meredith Smith

Cumming

GA

330

40

404

59:05

19:01/M

17

Rian Neuberger

Rice

VA

259

38

418

1:03:34

20:28/M

Female - 41 - 45

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jessica Glaze

422

41

96

29:06

09:22/M

2

Erin Thomas

Ball Ground

GA

358

45

140

31:34

10:10/M

3

Kerri Stolz

Cumming

GA

345

44

153

32:19

10:24/M

4

Meredith Carr

Watkinsville

GA

80

41

159

32:31

10:28/M

5

Meredith Brasher

Ball Ground

GA

56

45

244

38:17

12:19/M

6

Christine Ellena

Canton

GA

116

42

277

41:18

13:18/M

7

Rosebud Trejo

Miami

FL

363

44

287

42:07

13:33/M

8

Delilah Fritzler

Lake Villa

IL

133

42

306

45:05

14:31/M

9

Kelly Jones

Duncan

SC

191

43

345

49:53

16:03/M

10

Jennifer Bisig

Alpharetta

GA

47

44

346

49:54

16:04/M

11

Carolyn Landreau

Cumming

GA

214

42

364

51:55

16:43/M

12

Sharon Christiansen

Cumming

GA

97

41

371

52:08

16:47/M

Female - 46 - 50

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kari Oakley-Miller

440

50

77

27:32

08:52/M

2

Kate Tate

413

50

91

28:44

09:15/M

3

Carrie Mckinney

Ball Ground

GA

243

46

99

29:31

09:30/M

4

Christi Riley

Alpharetta

GA

293

47

102

29:36

09:32/M

5

Beth Calvin

Cumming

GA

77

49

112

30:04

09:41/M

6

Jennifer Calbert

Woodstock

GA

73

50

129

31:12

10:03/M

7

Lisa Whalen

Alpharetta

GA

382

48

160

32:32

10:28/M

8

Caryn Young

Alpharetta

GA

394

46

183

33:59

10:56/M

9

Wendy Huber

Cumming

GA

178

48

185

34:01

10:57/M

10

Keri Fairbairn

406

47

200

34:57

11:15/M

11

Jill Geraghty

Dawsonville

GA

142

50

199

34:57

11:15/M

12

Susan Witt

Roswell

GA

391

50

219

36:19

11:41/M

13

Shawna Gray

Lawrenceville

GA

158

48

221

36:20

11:42/M

14

Alison Knowles

Alpharetta

GA

209

49

224

36:45

11:50/M

15

Jennifer Champaign

Flowery Branch

GA

93

47

251

38:56

12:32/M

16

Rachael Johnson

421

49

253

39:02

12:34/M

17

Jenny Gray

443

46

257

39:24

12:41/M

18

Tonya Sheppard

Cumming

GA

313

47

258

39:26

12:42/M

19

Valerie Lange

Cumming

GA

220

46

278

41:34

13:23/M

20

Jeanne Buckman

Cumming

GA

62

47

285

41:59

13:31/M

21

Charity Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

82

49

298

44:11

14:13/M

22

Bridget Pulivarti

Cumming

GA

282

48

308

45:08

14:32/M

23

Elaine Mastropaolo

Suwanee

GA

235

48

329

47:26

15:16/M

24

Lainey Bradley

Cumming

GA

52

49

340

49:27

15:55/M

25

Jennifer Armistead

Cumming

GA

19

49

342

49:31

15:56/M

26

Christina McGuire

Noblesville

IN

242

49

358

51:33

16:36/M

27

Joni Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

316

46

382

53:32

17:14/M

28

Amanda Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

223

50

386

54:22

17:30/M

29

Debbie Tenorio

Duluth

GA

357

48

391

54:59

17:42/M

30

Lisa Filkins

Alpharetta

GA

122

48

398

58:11

18:44/M

31

Carolyn Calkins

Cumming

GA

75

50

400

58:28

18:49/M

32

Fauzia Anjum

Alpharetta

GA

17

50

406

59:27

19:08/M

Female - 51 - 55

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stacey Schoppenhhorst

Roswell

GA

309

55

92

28:44

09:15/M

2

Kelley McHale

403

51

97

29:15

09:25/M

3

Denise Berrios

Buford

GA

42

54

151

32:16

10:23/M

4

Elizabeth Ward

Cumming

GA

370

52

165

32:49

10:34/M

5

Kim Weber

Cumming

GA

374

53

188

34:09

11:00/M

6

Lisa Matusiak

Cape May

NJ

239

52

192

34:14

11:01/M

7

Melanie Rubenstein

Morristown

NJ

299

52

201

34:59

11:16/M

8

Suzanne Watson

427

52

210

35:41

11:29/M

9

Tammy Buck

Dawsonville

GA

61

52

228

37:07

11:57/M

10

Kathleen Sharer

419

51

229

37:11

11:58/M

11

Jean Fortgang

Cumming

GA

128

52

255

39:19

12:39/M

12

Karen Hodges

Talking Rock

GA

172

51

263

39:58

12:52/M

13

Jenna Lovejoy

Black River

NY

227

52

276

40:58

13:11/M

14

Joyce Warwick

435

53

290

42:13

13:35/M

15

Nadine Salamoni

Buford

GA

302

54

291

42:33

13:42/M

16

Brenda Kittila

Alpharetta

GA

203

53

301

44:46

14:25/M

17

Suzanne Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

257

54

321

46:58

15:07/M

18

Debbie Keplin

Gainesville

GA

199

55

324

47:09

15:11/M

19

Kristy Whiteside

Cumming

GA

384

52

339

49:11

15:50/M

20

Amber Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

173

53

347

50:31

16:16/M

21

Lisa Songer

Alpharetta

GA

336

53

350

50:57

16:24/M

22

Renee Cook

Cumming

GA

99

51

352

51:00

16:25/M

23

Jackie Lambert

West Palm Beach

FL

211

51

369

52:07

16:46/M

24

Tammy French

Cumming

GA

131

55

373

52:19

16:50/M

25

Dana Artz

Cumming

GA

27

54

390

54:46

17:38/M

26

Yvonne Scahill

Cumming

GA

308

53

408

1:01:30

19:48/M

27

Tara Glover

Canton

GA

148

52

410

1:01:38

19:50/M

Female - 56 - 60

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maria Forsyth

411

59

130

31:12

10:03/M

2

Erin James

Buford

GA

184

57

152

32:16

10:23/M

3

Mj David

Cumming

GA

105

57

186

34:05

10:58/M

4

Michelle White

Suwanee

GA

604

56

195

34:30

11:06/M

5

Therese Batson

Alpharetta

GA

37

59

216

36:05

11:37/M

6

Jan Duke

Gainesville

GA

111

60

225

36:49

11:51/M

7

Megan Dube

Alpharetta

GA

109

57

233

37:36

12:06/M

8

Loretta Walker

Suwanee

GA

367

58

248

38:34

12:25/M

9

Charlene Gabriel

Alpharetta

GA

135

60

272

40:33

13:03/M

10

Nancy Cartwright

Suwanee

GA

89

56

311

45:21

14:36/M

11

Mary Walker

Griffin

GA

368

60

322

46:59

15:07/M

12

Francoise Lama-Solet

625

58

396

58:08

18:43/M

13

Theresa Gingrich

Cumming

GA

146

57

412

1:01:50

19:54/M

Female - 61 - 65

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Susan Tanner

Cumming

GA

354

64

85

28:02

09:01/M

2

Shannon Anderson

Duluth

GA

15

61

95

28:56

09:19/M

3

Tammy Hensley

Cumming

GA

168

62

163

32:36

10:30/M

4

Christine Perry

Cumming

GA

275

64

198

34:52

11:13/M

5

Kathryn Vazquez

Clarkesville

GA

365

65

302

44:47

14:25/M

6

Joan Harbin

Cumming

GA

161

64

336

48:28

15:36/M

7

Teresa Millsaps

Acworth

GA

253

61

375

52:23

16:52/M

8

Beverly Gann

Dallas

GA

138

63

411

1:01:40

19:51/M

Female - 66 - 70

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sherry Kemp

Lawrenceville

GA

197

69

265

39:58

12:52/M

2

Joy Pelaez

Milton

GA

273

66

271

40:31

13:02/M

3

Nita Decker

Sautee Nacoochee

GA

107

67

293

42:42

13:45/M

4

Deb Young

Buford

GA

395

67

294

43:32

14:01/M

Female - 71 - 75

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elvia Vargas

Roswell

GA

364

71

360

51:47

16:40/M

2

Lynn Arrmstrong

Cumming

GA

26

75

401

58:36

18:52/M

Female - 76 - 99

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jane Rice

Cumming

GA

290

77

407

59:32

19:10/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hudson Haley

425

15

1

15:50

05:06/M

2

Parker Christiansen

Cumming

GA

96

13

2

16:17

05:14/M

3

Jack Burgener

Stuart

FL

69

18

4

17:02

05:29/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Russell Gallman

Chatsworth

GA

137

44

10

20:34

06:37/M

2

Rob Seltzer

Randleman

NC

311

52

22

22:59

07:24/M

3

Frank Rothaermel

408

57

23

23:06

07:26/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Walker Stone

Hillsborough

NC

349

9

30

23:44

07:38/M

2

Tripp Pittman

Bishop

GA

279

8

59

26:21

08:29/M

3

Salinger Lamp

401

9

63

26:46

08:37/M

4

Andrew Lange

Cumming

GA

216

9

116

30:26

09:48/M

5

Nolan Smith

Cumming

GA

331

10

175

33:34

10:48/M

6

Richard Smith

Cumming

GA

334

8

176

33:35

10:49/M

7

Owen Armstrong

Cumming

GA

25

5

236

37:46

12:09/M

8

Noah Armstrong

Cumming

GA

24

6

284

41:59

13:31/M

9

Brady Bisig

Alpharetta

GA

44

10

344

49:48

16:02/M

Male - 11 - 15

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Malachi Nelson

Cumming

GA

255

15

6

19:15

06:12/M

2

Tyler Ebbert

Atlanta

GA

113

14

7

19:17

06:12/M

3

Thatcher Lamp

399

12

9

20:23

06:34/M

4

Harper Pearce

Beaufort

SC

270

14

14

21:56

07:04/M

5

Michael Grady

Cumming

GA

153

15

17

22:23

07:12/M

6

Brandon Lange

Cumming

GA

217

13

16

22:23

07:12/M

7

Blake Riley

Alpharetta

GA

292

15

20

22:45

07:19/M

8

Skyler Bourgeois

Cumming

GA

50

13

28

23:39

07:37/M

9

Merrick Adams

Cumming

GA

8

12

32

24:03

07:44/M

10

Tyler Gibeau

415

13

35

24:37

07:55/M

11

Grant Riley

Alpharetta

GA

294

15

37

24:39

07:56/M

12

Brady McHale

405

15

41

24:56

08:02/M

13

Jacob Anderson

Cumming

GA

12

14

42

24:57

08:02/M

14

Andrey Goncharov

431

15

44

25:02

08:03/M

15

Maxwell Stone

Hillsborough

NC

348

12

52

25:50

08:19/M

16

Smith Spain

Alpharetta

GA

338

11

55

26:03

08:23/M

17

Ian Matusiak

Cape May

NJ

236

13

74

27:22

08:49/M

18

Nathan Nix

Dahlonega

GA

263

12

89

28:38

09:13/M

19

Andrew Miller

Cumming

GA

252

13

93

28:50

09:17/M

20

Luke Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

319

13

132

31:21

10:05/M

21

Seth Barden

Cumming

GA

32

14

214

35:57

11:34/M

22

Miles Mehra

Cumming

GA

249

11

237

37:46

12:09/M

23

Asher Gray

444

13

240

37:57

12:13/M

24

Brooks Warner

Cumming

GA

371

15

243

38:15

12:19/M

25

Roland Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

225

12

279

41:37

13:24/M

26

Christopher Inman

Flowery Branch

GA

181

11

292

42:37

13:43/M

27

Carson Bisig

Alpharetta

GA

46

11

314

45:42

14:43/M

28

Duncan Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

224

15

317

46:35

15:00/M

29

Callaway Warner

Cumming

GA

372

13

327

47:24

15:15/M

30

Hayden Whiteside

Cumming

GA

383

11

338

49:01

15:47/M

Male - 16 - 20

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Phillip Kittila

Alpharetta

GA

205

17

5

19:07

06:09/M

2

Kellen Cain

Cumming

GA

71

17

8

19:59

06:26/M

3

Joshua Bautista

Johns Creek

GA

39

19

26

23:36

07:36/M

4

Davis Ogilvy

438

16

51

25:39

08:15/M

5

Talhah Khan

397

18

81

27:55

08:59/M

6

J.t. Matusiak

Cape May

NJ

237

16

88

28:34

09:12/M

7

Zachary Artz

Cumming

GA

29

17

135

31:27

10:07/M

8

Eli Whalen

Milton

GA

380

17

137

31:28

10:08/M

9

Max Buckman

Cumming

GA

64

16

139

31:31

10:09/M

10

Ian Sierzant

436

19

156

32:27

10:27/M

11

Kyle Adams

Cumming

GA

6

18

167

32:55

10:36/M

12

Mac Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

175

20

169

32:57

10:36/M

13

Drew Stolz

Cumming

GA

344

17

212

35:43

11:30/M

14

Bryce Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

375

16

246

38:21

12:21/M

15

Landon Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

377

16

254

39:05

12:35/M

16

Jack Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

315

16

381

53:31

17:14/M

Male - 21 - 25

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Connor Giresi

Dawsonville

GA

147

22

60

26:28

08:31/M

2

Alan Barrett

Dawsonville

GA

33

23

66

26:54

08:39/M

3

Andrew Schoppenhorst

Canton

GA

310

22

68

26:56

08:40/M

4

Alex Trammell

Gainesville

GA

362

25

71

27:18

08:47/M

5

Tyler Knapp

Gainesville

GA

207

25

80

27:47

08:57/M

6

Sean Makepeace

Roswell

GA

231

21

90

28:41

09:14/M

7

Shane Gallagher

Atlanta

GA

136

25

117

30:27

09:48/M

8

Josh Judson

Suwanee

GA

194

25

147

32:05

10:20/M

9

Sam Adams

Cumming

GA

9

23

155

32:23

10:25/M

10

Travis Smith

Atlanta

GA

335

25

270

40:31

13:02/M

11

Jordan Passley

Cumming

GA

269

24

282

41:48

13:27/M

12

Matthew Salamoni

Suwanee

GA

301

23

328

47:25

15:16/M

13

Kevin Hathcoat

Suwanee

GA

164

25

335

48:25

15:35/M

Male - 26 - 30

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tyler Lentz

412

27

57

26:16

08:27/M

2

Kaleb Keenan

449

30

72

27:18

08:47/M

3

Landon Duke

Atlanta

GA

112

28

94

28:54

09:18/M

4

Colin Pittman

Cumming

GA

277

29

162

32:34

10:29/M

5

Zachary Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

258

27

227

37:04

11:56/M

6

Jack Cartwright

Suwanee

GA

87

26

309

45:19

14:35/M

7

Derek Nissen

Suwanee

GA

260

30

312

45:27

14:38/M

8

Andrew Curd

Suwanee

GA

104

28

313

45:30

14:39/M

9

Robbie Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

176

28

348

50:33

16:16/M

10

Jas Simon

Cumming

GA

323

27

355

51:19

16:31/M

Male - 31 - 35

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brady Amack

446

33

11

20:49

06:42/M

2

Luis Rosa

Columbus

GA

297

31

18

22:33

07:15/M

3

R.t. Smith

Smyrna

GA

333

35

98

29:27

09:29/M

4

Charlie Ewing

Atlanta

GA

118

31

189

34:13

11:01/M

5

Jeffrey Smith

Atlanta

GA

329

31

238

37:51

12:11/M

6

Jason Peele

Alpharetta

GA

272

32

399

58:11

18:44/M

Male - 36 - 40

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chris Grande

Suwanee

GA

155

36

13

21:51

07:02/M

2

Mike Yeager

Cumming

GA

393

39

21

22:54

07:22/M

3

Kyle Hadley

450

36

48

25:18

08:09/M

4

Billy Stark

Cumming

GA

340

37

82

27:55

08:59/M

5

Josh Nix

Dahlonega

GA

262

40

206

35:29

11:25/M

6

Brad Armstrong

Cumming

GA

22

39

234

37:44

12:09/M

7

Maximiliano Garcia

Miami

FL

139

38

289

42:10

13:34/M

8

Kevin Smith

463

38

333

47:52

15:24/M

9

Jacob Jones

460

40

365

51:58

16:44/M

10

Phillip Johnson

Chesterfield

VA

189

36

419

1:03:40

20:30/M

Male - 41 - 45

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aaron Carr

Watkinsville

GA

79

42

33

24:05

07:45/M

2

Joey Spain

Alpharetta

GA

337

43

56

26:11

08:26/M

3

Ryan Messer

Cumming

GA

251

44

84

28:01

09:01/M

4

David Filkins

Alpharetta

GA

121

45

114

30:14

09:44/M

5

Trey Frilot

Sugar Hill

GA

132

45

141

31:38

10:11/M

6

Kannan Kalaisekaran

Cumming

GA

195

43

142

31:41

10:12/M

7

Jon Lambert

Cumming

GA

212

44

145

32:01

10:18/M

8

Ben Smith

Cumming

GA

326

44

182

33:59

10:56/M

9

Andrew Stolz

Cumming

GA

343

45

213

35:46

11:31/M

10

Bowie Gray

Lawrenceville

GA

157

45

220

36:20

11:42/M

11

Brandon Bisig

Alpharetta

GA

45

41

319

46:38

15:01/M

12

James Landreau

Cumming

GA

215

43

363

51:54

16:42/M

13

Jonathan Lyday

State Road

NC

229

41

367

52:05

16:46/M

14

Jason Adams

Cumming

GA

4

42

376

52:32

16:55/M

15

Pat Smith

Cumming

GA

332

43

405

59:06

19:01/M

Male - 46 - 50

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Adam Carrington

Gainesville

GA

81

48

36

24:38

07:56/M

2

Mike Katz

426

46

54

25:57

08:21/M

3

Vann Riley

Alpharetta

GA

295

49

69

27:06

08:43/M

4

Matt Townsend

Cumming

GA

360

46

106

29:47

09:35/M

5

Brian Whalen

Milton

GA

379

49

143

31:42

10:12/M

6

Nick Cavallo

Cumming

GA

91

48

150

32:15

10:23/M

7

Curtis Gold

Cumming

GA

149

50

168

32:57

10:36/M

8

Lulzim Olluri

615

46

177

33:49

10:53/M

9

Jeff Adams

Cumming

GA

5

50

184

34:00

10:57/M

10

Marc Buckman

Cumming

GA

63

49

187

34:08

10:59/M

11

Dave Lange

Cumming

GA

218

50

211

35:41

11:29/M

12

Bruce Barden

Cumming

GA

31

48

222

36:29

11:45/M

13

Jason Flomerfelt

Cumming

GA

125

47

223

36:35

11:47/M

14

Shawn Rainey

Flowery Branch

GA

286

49

275

40:53

13:10/M

15

Joshua Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

317

46

286

42:06

13:33/M

16

Tom Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

226

50

320

46:41

15:02/M

17

Joel Mckinney

Ball Ground

GA

245

48

331

47:34

15:19/M

18

Hector Hernández

Roswell

GA

169

48

361

51:47

16:40/M

19

Justin Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

318

48

380

53:25

17:12/M

20

Raj Pulivarti

Cumming

GA

284

50

389

54:43

17:37/M

Male - 51 - 55

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Thomas Brooks

Cumming

GA

59

54

25

23:32

07:34/M

2

Jason Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

84

51

29

23:43

07:38/M

3

Tom Gray

442

51

38

24:43

07:57/M

4

Mike Sierzant

434

51

39

24:47

07:59/M

5

John Matusiak

Cape May

NJ

238

51

61

26:37

08:34/M

6

James Cunningham

Cumming

GA

103

51

65

26:47

08:37/M

7

Andrew Hill

457

52

83

28:00

09:01/M

8

Tim Meanor

Alpharetta

GA

247

51

111

30:04

09:41/M

9

Joe Berrios

Buford

GA

43

55

133

31:25

10:07/M

10

Steve Madden

429

53

157

32:28

10:27/M

11

Arnel Bautista

Johns Creek

GA

38

51

158

32:29

10:27/M

12

Anthony Zack

428

53

193

34:15

11:01/M

13

Lee Pearce

Beaufort

SC

271

51

196

34:39

11:09/M

14

Rick Buck

Dawsonville

GA

60

54

226

37:04

11:56/M

15

Robert Hodgkiss

Alpharetta

GA

177

53

232

37:23

12:02/M

16

Duane Fish

Gainesville

GA

123

55

245

38:19

12:20/M

17

Greg Morgan

416

53

247

38:24

12:22/M

18

James Anderson

Cumming

GA

13

53

250

38:54

12:31/M

19

Jamie Hicks

Cumming

GA

170

51

260

39:44

12:47/M

20

Todd Sullivan

418

54

315

45:51

14:45/M

21

Todd Armistead

Cumming

GA

20

51

341

49:30

15:56/M

22

Steve Makepeace

Roswell

GA

232

54

351

50:59

16:25/M

23

Scott Jones

Alpharetta

GA

193

51

353

51:01

16:25/M

24

Lee Martin

Duluth

GA

233

52

356

51:19

16:31/M

25

Tim Artz

Cumming

GA

28

53

357

51:20

16:31/M

26

Doug French

Cumming

GA

130

54

374

52:22

16:51/M

27

Terrell Roark

Woodstock

GA

296

54

409

1:01:36

19:50/M

Male - 56 - 60

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mitchell Rubenstein

Morristown

NJ

300

60

75

27:26

08:50/M

2

Todd Craig

Saint Louis

MO

101

58

104

29:44

09:34/M

3

Rob Keplin

Gainesville

GA

200

56

120

30:42

09:53/M

4

Troy Boone

439

58

197

34:45

11:11/M

5

David Batson

Alpharetta

GA

36

58

217

36:05

11:37/M

6

Ahmed Khan

Alpharetta

GA

201

56

241

38:00

12:14/M

7

Kurt Wilson

Roswell

GA

386

60

264

39:58

12:52/M

8

Mike Knight

453

58

299

44:24

14:17/M

9

Mike Cartwright

Suwanee

GA

88

56

310

45:19

14:35/M

10

Randy Gingrich

Cumming

GA

145

56

413

1:01:52

19:55/M

Male - 61 - 65

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Gentit

Alpharetta

GA

141

62

107

29:50

09:36/M

2

William Winner

Dawsonville

GA

390

63

110

30:00

09:39/M

3

Jimmy Hensley

Cumming

GA

167

65

115

30:18

09:45/M

4

Jerry Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

376

63

207

35:31

11:26/M

5

John Edwards

Atlanta

GA

115

61

362

51:49

16:41/M

6

Kyunghoon Baek

Cumming

GA

653

62

385

53:44

17:18/M

7

Todd Harrison

Suwanee

GA

163

61

394

55:43

17:56/M

Male - 66 - 70

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Robson

414

69

109

29:56

09:38/M

2

Mike Davis

Norcross

GA

106

67

148

32:06

10:20/M

3

Clark Olsen

454

66

316

46:14

14:53/M

4

Roy Taylor

Canton

GA

356

70

326

47:22

15:15/M

5

Ralph Hullender

Alpharetta

GA

179

69

397

58:10

18:43/M