Big Peach Sizzler

10K Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, September 06, 2021



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Allison Mercer

577

38

7

37:37

06:03/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cathy Stephens

736

59

44

44:50

07:13/M

Grand Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Janice Schluter

689

51

122

50:08

08:04/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Meghan Gulley

391

13

164

53:23

08:35/M

2

Annasofia Moore

Decatur

GA

862

14

237

57:14

09:13/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emilia Weinrobe

800

16

74

47:08

07:35/M

2

Charlotte Richards

Decatur

GA

932

17

361

1:04:07

10:19/M

3

Zoe Garcia

Atlanta

GA

906

15

383

1:05:25

10:32/M

4

Emily Music

Monroe

GA

989

16

542

1:15:46

12:12/M

5

Sarah Yeo

Duluth

GA

847

19

691

1:41:20

16:18/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Meadow Garcia

359

20

199

55:21

08:54/M

2

Colleen Brennan

Kennesaw

GA

886

24

231

56:58

09:10/M

3

Emily Dykstra

335

22

266

58:37

09:26/M

4

Rebecca Corsino

293

21

280

59:12

09:32/M

5

Amanda Sarbey

683

24

354

1:03:51

10:17/M

6

Catherine Westcott

806

23

396

1:06:09

10:39/M

7

Lauren Bohling

218

23

464

1:10:25

11:20/M

8

Greer Cauthen

266

23

556

1:16:51

12:22/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Devon Dabney

304

26

24

41:15

06:38/M

2

Olivia Pantano

Atlanta

GA

875

27

46

44:58

07:14/M

3

Kacy Seynders

697

29

49

45:04

07:15/M

4

Carrie Ledgerwood

Atlanta

GA

852

26

56

45:39

07:21/M

5

Katie Jones

Atlanta

GA

874

28

55

45:39

07:21/M

6

Carsen Pastirik

Decatur

GA

854

26

65

46:32

07:29/M

7

Mariah Maring

Lawrenceville

GA

920

25

86

48:13

07:46/M

8

Caroline Williams

Atlanta

GA

951

25

113

49:49

08:01/M

9

Taylor Huffstutter

Atlanta

GA

996

29

208

55:50

08:59/M

10

Phylicia Moise

582

29

297

1:00:11

09:41/M

11

Hope Cramer

296

25

309

1:01:03

09:50/M

12

Elizabeth Goldwait

Roswell

GA

909

27

318

1:01:39

09:55/M

13

Lauren Coleman

Decatur

GA

893

29

357

1:03:58

10:18/M

14

Emily Rubenstein

677

25

388

1:05:44

10:35/M

15

Emily Dezern

316

28

389

1:05:44

10:35/M

16

Amy Hord

437

27

398

1:06:12

10:39/M

17

Jessie Brickman

236

29

426

1:07:31

10:52/M

18

Anna Crist

297

29

435

1:08:01

10:57/M

19

Bethany Hull

Atlanta

GA

914

28

437

1:08:12

10:59/M

20

Megan Wertheimer

805

28

461

1:10:20

11:19/M

21

Cree'Ana Williams

40

29

463

1:10:23

11:20/M

22

Noora Aleisa

160

29

470

1:10:48

11:24/M

23

Logan Shaffer

698

26

480

1:11:28

11:30/M

24

Samantha Kerker

482

26

490

1:11:47

11:33/M

25

Lauren Bexley

203

29

526

1:14:49

12:02/M

26

Jenna Semonite

694

29

630

1:25:26

13:45/M

27

Penny Hoang

427

26

661

1:31:00

14:39/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brooke Weinstein

802

33

19

40:52

06:35/M

2

Kate Seitz

Atlanta

GA

986

34

34

42:40

06:52/M

3

Christie Lowell

Atlanta

GA

873

33

52

45:27

07:19/M

4

Bridget Mallaney

Atlanta

GA

919

32

92

48:27

07:48/M

5

Nana Okamoto

610

31

100

49:00

07:53/M

6

Laura Glenn

371

34

105

49:18

07:56/M

7

Emily Austin

177

33

131

50:41

08:09/M

8

Anja Michaelis

578

33

147

52:01

08:22/M

9

Jill Cannoy

254

34

270

58:51

09:28/M

10

Leslie Chambers

267

32

274

58:54

09:29/M

11

Amanda Montgomery

584

33

293

1:00:00

09:39/M

12

Mary Kathryn McDonough

562

30

295

1:00:09

09:41/M

13

Rebecca Ludwig

541

30

344

1:03:10

10:10/M

14

Jacquelyn Whitlock

810

32

345

1:03:13

10:10/M

15

Victoria Lopez

539

31

367

1:04:32

10:23/M

16

Catherine Dunton

332

33

377

1:05:09

10:29/M

17

Emily Clarke

275

32

433

1:07:57

10:56/M

18

Ashley Hoge

429

31

478

1:11:19

11:29/M

19

Anna Sharp

701

31

502

1:12:41

11:42/M

20

Lila Rodriguez

671

30

504

1:12:53

11:44/M

21

Jessica Smith

716

34

510

1:13:32

11:50/M

22

Estefany Velleman

Atlanta

GA

948

30

540

1:15:38

12:10/M

23

Amber Walker

782

32

541

1:15:43

12:11/M

24

Adrienne Maybin

556

31

551

1:16:30

12:19/M

25

Whitney Foster

134

33

564

1:17:26

12:28/M

26

Emalee Aparo

172

34

578

1:18:56

12:42/M

27

Anna Breard

234

32

613

1:22:09

13:13/M

28

Alison Brock

Atlanta

GA

27

33

625

1:24:28

13:36/M

29

Linsey Brown

240

31

631

1:25:40

13:47/M

30

Harvest Grapevine

382

31

641

1:26:49

13:58/M

31

Kellie Donovan

322

32

644

1:27:56

14:09/M

32

Carey Whipple

Norcross

GA

864

32

648

1:29:10

14:21/M

33

Claire Nicolas

605

32

688

1:39:54

16:05/M

34

Tanya Mott

590

31

696

1:43:13

16:37/M

35

Katie Angeles

170

31

698

1:46:27

17:08/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Duisberg

Atlanta

GA

899

37

17

40:16

06:29/M

2

Diana Mitchen

581

37

20

40:56

06:35/M

3

Alissa Palladino

Atlanta

GA

850

35

38

43:24

06:59/M

4

Allison Dublinski

Atlanta

GA

972

37

78

47:17

07:37/M

5

Rebecca Carey

1026

38

88

48:17

07:46/M

6

Jillian Elliott

957

37

94

48:32

07:49/M

7

Cynthia Posta

646

39

112

49:48

08:01/M

8

Nadia Rodrigues

Atlanta

GA

935

38

126

50:25

08:07/M

9

Nadia Carrillo

Dacula

GA

889

37

127

50:27

08:07/M

10

Kyndal Levin

Roswell

GA

968

38

137

51:05

08:13/M

11

Anna Blancett

213

36

151

52:23

08:26/M

12

Veronica Armendariz

173

39

154

52:40

08:29/M

13

Abby Olexa

611

38

158

52:50

08:30/M

14

Elizabeth Warden

792

38

177

53:54

08:40/M

15

Susan Dumbacher

329

38

193

54:46

08:49/M

16

Elizabeth Hannapel

399

35

194

54:51

08:50/M

17

Jodi Sindelar

714

37

201

55:30

08:56/M

18

Angela Lo

Atlanta

GA

917

36

217

56:05

09:02/M

19

Shelly Anderson

167

37

220

56:26

09:05/M

20

Nicole Sanders

682

35

272

58:53

09:29/M

21

Rebecca Burns

244

38

283

59:18

09:33/M

22

Elizabeth Lewis

533

38

285

59:23

09:33/M

23

Jill Kirkwood

497

38

291

59:52

09:38/M

24

Baillie Drahush

326

36

303

1:00:42

09:46/M

25

Laura Diamond

317

35

308

1:01:01

09:49/M

26

Candice Black

209

35

311

1:01:14

09:51/M

27

Michelle Silm

Atlanta

GA

942

37

323

1:02:09

10:00/M

28

Taryn Tolliver

762

39

335

1:02:47

10:06/M

29

Colleen Christian

271

35

352

1:03:42

10:15/M

30

Susie Hill

421

38

403

1:06:41

10:44/M

31

Brittney Colton

McDonough

GA

987

35

417

1:07:05

10:48/M

32

Crystal Carter

262

39

423

1:07:21

10:50/M

33

Diana Miller

579

37

445

1:09:13

11:08/M

34

Jaclyn Small

Atlanta

GA

45

35

448

1:09:20

11:09/M

35

Neha Bhargava

204

37

454

1:09:52

11:15/M

36

Vanessa Barreto

194

38

458

1:10:09

11:17/M

37

Lauren Meadows

573

36

483

1:11:32

11:31/M

38

Vanessa Clark

Peachtree City

GA

879

37

492

1:11:52

11:34/M

39

Abigail Williamson

Atlanta

GA

979

39

499

1:12:26

11:39/M

40

Amber Bishop

Smyrna

GA

978

38

508

1:13:28

11:49/M

41

Esme Lozano

540

38

513

1:13:49

11:53/M

42

Elizabeth Dickson

Atlanta

GA

956

38

548

1:16:19

12:17/M

43

Natasha Freydin

355

38

568

1:17:51

12:32/M

44

Jennifer Aycock

179

38

569

1:18:01

12:33/M

45

Tyne Comerford

288

37

623

1:24:03

13:32/M

46

Hannah Eisla

339

36

632

1:25:41

13:47/M

47

LaKiia Roper

674

39

646

1:28:45

14:17/M

48

Rachel Reed

659

37

655

1:29:54

14:28/M

49

Rachel Harrison

406

39

660

1:30:41

14:36/M

50

Alicia Shelly

34

39

666

1:33:07

14:59/M

51

LaRae Hayes

412

38

679

1:36:27

15:31/M

52

Laura Weisenborn

803

39

695

1:43:11

16:36/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michelle Frank

Atlanta

GA

860

40

75

47:10

07:35/M

2

Heather Hoersch

428

41

90

48:23

07:47/M

3

Tanya Sam

Atlanta

GA

939

42

99

48:59

07:53/M

4

Ashley Westerfield

807

42

119

49:54

08:02/M

5

Lauren Hitchins

424

44

123

50:11

08:05/M

6

Jennifer Moore

587

41

244

57:35

09:16/M

7

Tara Jatlaoui

457

41

256

58:09

09:22/M

8

Laura Rea

656

42

257

58:10

09:22/M

9

Jeannice Hall

396

44

276

58:58

09:29/M

10

A.m. Manning

552

44

304

1:00:43

09:46/M

11

Erin Masters

Atlanta

GA

973

41

313

1:01:28

09:54/M

12

Melissa Cohn

Atlanta

GA

892

41

315

1:01:31

09:54/M

13

Lauren Geitgey

Atlanta

GA

908

41

339

1:02:54

10:07/M

14

Hyo Eun Gilfillan

367

41

340

1:02:58

10:08/M

15

Helen Johnson

464

40

368

1:04:37

10:24/M

16

Julie Joyce

469

43

376

1:05:04

10:28/M

17

Lisa Calas

249

41

378

1:05:11

10:29/M

18

Kenetha Ponder

Suwanee

GA

844

42

380

1:05:16

10:30/M

19

Edith Hinojosa

423

41

392

1:06:01

10:37/M

20

Katie Byrd

247

41

457

1:10:05

11:17/M

21

Carlene Mureithi

30

44

479

1:11:28

11:30/M

22

Jennifer Taylor

750

42

511

1:13:35

11:51/M

23

Laura Bradley

232

40

517

1:14:16

11:57/M

24

Isabel Burlew

242

42

531

1:15:01

12:04/M

25

Makesha Donald

Atlanta

GA

897

44

533

1:15:09

12:06/M

26

Jessica Music

Madison

GA

988

43

539

1:15:37

12:10/M

27

Shelly Weed

Smyrna

GA

977

42

549

1:16:19

12:17/M

28

Robyn Young

834

44

552

1:16:32

12:19/M

29

Danica P Boykin

Flowery Branch

GA

845

40

559

1:16:57

12:23/M

30

Johunna Redmond

657

43

575

1:18:36

12:39/M

31

Katharine Conner

290

44

584

1:19:22

12:46/M

32

Sarita Panedka

Alpharetta

GA

997

42

604

1:21:18

13:05/M

33

Jennifer Ventry

779

40

617

1:23:08

13:23/M

34

Casey Craig

295

43

621

1:23:29

13:26/M

35

Tiffany Leeth

529

41

628

1:25:07

13:42/M

36

Angie Gray

384

44

636

1:26:09

13:52/M

37

Heather Klenke

500

41

643

1:27:45

14:07/M

38

Victoria Boone

224

43

647

1:29:08

14:21/M

39

Kristi Hendley

415

44

650

1:29:15

14:22/M

40

Rochelle Williams

815

43

681

1:36:47

15:35/M

41

Misty Stanistreet

730

42

694

1:43:09

16:36/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ardath Grills

387

47

70

47:00

07:34/M

2

Pina Porceddu

642

46

150

52:15

08:25/M

3

Stephanie Cohen

284

46

183

54:16

08:44/M

4

Karin Jessop

Atlanta

GA

915

49

186

54:27

08:46/M

5

Krystle Andrews

168

45

200

55:30

08:56/M

6

Eun Kim

484

48

203

55:35

08:57/M

7

Shelly Rinkleff

146

45

238

57:21

09:14/M

8

Juli Powers

647

46

253

58:02

09:20/M

9

Valencia Walker

949

49

255

58:05

09:21/M

10

Kimberly Ann Harrell

403

47

258

58:11

09:22/M

11

Trina Schlecht

688

48

264

58:34

09:26/M

12

Laura Broyles

Atlanta

GA

887

48

273

58:53

09:29/M

13

Merissa Gamba

357

45

287

59:33

09:35/M

14

Christy Hambright

397

49

296

1:00:10

09:41/M

15

Sarah Geraghty

361

46

331

1:02:35

10:04/M

16

Christine Wolfe

820

45

359

1:04:04

10:19/M

17

Laura Harms

402

49

370

1:04:46

10:25/M

18

Deana Menikoff

576

48

374

1:05:03

10:28/M

19

Heather Trainor

763

47

411

1:06:54

10:46/M

20

Suzanne Gilboa

364

47

446

1:09:14

11:09/M

21

Desi Keith

478

49

449

1:09:30

11:11/M

22

Rebecca Aparicio

171

49

452

1:09:44

11:13/M

23

Aretha Hill

420

47

462

1:10:23

11:20/M

24

Beth Calvin

252

48

465

1:10:26

11:20/M

25

Tisha Sheridan

704

46

466

1:10:34

11:21/M

26

Erika Griffin

386

48

467

1:10:38

11:22/M

27

Shannon Woolard

824

48

487

1:11:41

11:32/M

28

Marlene Wright

Woodstock

GA

880

47

491

1:11:51

11:34/M

29

Jennifer Pines

Atlanta

GA

961

48

495

1:12:04

11:36/M

30

Batinna Thornhill

759

49

500

1:12:32

11:40/M

31

Eileen Fannon

342

46

535

1:15:26

12:08/M

32

Chasity Holstick

432

45

538

1:15:37

12:10/M

33

Dawn Wotapka

825

45

565

1:17:29

12:28/M

34

Contessa Paige

620

48

580

1:19:01

12:43/M

35

Laurie Nicholson

601

45

587

1:19:36

12:49/M

36

Genia Wilson

818

47

591

1:19:42

12:50/M

37

Kim Jape

456

48

592

1:19:51

12:51/M

38

Caroline Coronado

291

46

608

1:21:23

13:06/M

39

Angela Flowers

348

49

619

1:23:19

13:25/M

40

Mindy Garcia

Atlanta

GA

904

46

620

1:23:27

13:26/M

41

Sunny L Lynette Kemp

481

49

645

1:27:57

14:09/M

42

Angie McDowell

564

45

651

1:29:16

14:22/M

43

Paula Pontes

641

45

653

1:29:43

14:26/M

44

Amy Grizzell

389

46

684

1:38:02

15:47/M

45

Reca Porter

32

45

697

1:43:58

16:44/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Fiona Zwald

842

54

135

50:58

08:12/M

2

Claire James

455

50

153

52:40

08:29/M

3

Sun Kyoung Park

628

53

187

54:29

08:46/M

4

Barbara Danak

307

53

192

54:45

08:49/M

5

Valerie Kiser

498

50

214

56:02

09:01/M

6

Tina Sullivan

747

54

233

57:08

09:12/M

7

Pam Brack-Henry

230

51

268

58:42

09:27/M

8

Andrea Nickell

602

51

281

59:13

09:32/M

9

Claudia Corsino

292

53

289

59:39

09:36/M

10

Jeannie Darwin

308

52

290

59:49

09:38/M

11

Sheri Fether

347

54

337

1:02:47

10:06/M

12

Hallie Dillon

320

51

353

1:03:50

10:16/M

13

Elspeth A French

354

54

364

1:04:16

10:21/M

14

Kristin Bold

220

51

384

1:05:26

10:32/M

15

Leigh-Ann Heuser

417

50

402

1:06:35

10:43/M

16

Amy Anderson

164

51

413

1:06:57

10:46/M

17

Julie Dolan

321

54

432

1:07:50

10:55/M

18

Kyung Suk Ho

426

53

468

1:10:40

11:22/M

19

Catalina Diaz

319

52

477

1:11:15

11:28/M

20

Jennifer Doyle

325

51

481

1:11:30

11:30/M

21

Stacey Brooks

239

51

501

1:12:35

11:41/M

22

Jill Stepnicka

738

52

506

1:13:03

11:45/M

23

Deborah Felder

344

54

507

1:13:14

11:47/M

24

Lisa Seals

693

52

525

1:14:48

12:02/M

25

Wendy Shiver

709

51

545

1:16:11

12:16/M

26

Sheyla Duvilaire

Kennesaw

GA

870

50

557

1:16:55

12:23/M

27

Natalie Davis

309

53

570

1:18:01

12:33/M

28

Christine Van Horn

777

51

572

1:18:28

12:38/M

29

Christy Draper

327

51

596

1:20:08

12:54/M

30

Pamela McIntyre

567

50

598

1:20:27

12:57/M

31

Valeria Turner

Stockbridge

GA

858

54

601

1:20:53

13:01/M

32

Maria Mann

551

51

603

1:21:00

13:02/M

33

Delisa Weems

799

52

609

1:21:28

13:07/M

34

Erica Morgan-Taylor

589

50

611

1:21:42

13:09/M

35

Junghee Lee

Duluth

GA

846

50

622

1:23:55

13:30/M

36

Paulette Collins

287

53

624

1:24:20

13:34/M

37

Karen Travers

765

53

627

1:24:44

13:38/M

38

Kathy Hunt

447

54

633

1:26:08

13:52/M

39

Ashley Siffri

711

51

634

1:26:09

13:52/M

40

Laura Curns

301

52

657

1:30:29

14:34/M

41

Katherine Peavy

632

50

669

1:33:28

15:03/M

42

Clarissa Pharos

637

52

677

1:36:04

15:28/M

43

Jennifer Stewart

Snellville

GA

944

52

682

1:36:57

15:36/M

44

Dionne Christopher

272

50

686

1:38:18

15:49/M

45

Shaun Quarterman

649

50

685

1:38:18

15:49/M

46

Carrolyn Whyte

Grayson

GA

950

51

689

1:40:10

16:07/M

47

Bonnie Garber

358

52

700

1:47:59

17:23/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hyon Suk Kim

487

55

129

50:29

08:07/M

2

Amy Lettes

532

56

180

54:02

08:42/M

3

Mel Coker

285

56

182

54:11

08:43/M

4

Sharon Spears

724

58

207

55:49

08:59/M

5

Heather Offutt

609

58

215

56:03

09:01/M

6

Cathy Stout

743

57

292

59:58

09:39/M

7

Belinda Bailey

184

57

317

1:01:34

09:54/M

8

Carol Mulderink

592

58

322

1:01:58

09:58/M

9

Geun Young Bong

221

56

336

1:02:47

10:06/M

10

Jung B Park

Duluth

GA

863

58

349

1:03:26

10:13/M

11

Audrea Glenn

370

59

351

1:03:37

10:14/M

12

Lisa Grippe

26

58

360

1:04:06

10:19/M

13

Denise Black

211

55

379

1:05:14

10:30/M

14

Cindy Carter

261

55

399

1:06:15

10:40/M

15

Debbie Goldsmith

374

57

424

1:07:27

10:51/M

16

Angelina Lee

519

55

431

1:07:50

10:55/M

17

Adriana Rubio

678

59

450

1:09:33

11:12/M

18

Julie Murphy

595

55

456

1:10:01

11:16/M

19

Caroline Newbern

598

58

486

1:11:37

11:32/M

20

Angela Campbell

253

58

505

1:12:55

11:44/M

21

Maxann Wanamaker

790

58

522

1:14:35

12:00/M

22

Dianne Johnson

463

58

536

1:15:29

12:09/M

23

Muguet Bradbury

231

56

546

1:16:14

12:16/M

24

Eunsook Lee

522

56

561

1:17:16

12:26/M

25

Paige Tompkins

36

58

567

1:17:49

12:31/M

26

Tammye Hughes

Cumming

GA

913

57

581

1:19:01

12:43/M

27

Lois Wiggins

813

58

599

1:20:42

12:59/M

28

Karen Gittens

369

56

606

1:21:19

13:05/M

29

Lauri Wood

Lilburn

GA

999

56

638

1:26:28

13:55/M

30

Sarah Yang

829

58

640

1:26:31

13:55/M

31

Younghee Jeon

461

56

639

1:26:31

13:55/M

32

Sandra Kruger

507

57

663

1:31:35

14:44/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Judy Yang

828

60

229

56:52

09:09/M

2

Lucia Hong

433

63

328

1:02:29

10:03/M

3

Kirsten Witt

Decatur

GA

971

62

365

1:04:31

10:23/M

4

Sookhee Yoon

833

61

400

1:06:18

10:40/M

5

Carolyn Weber

797

61

451

1:09:34

11:12/M

6

Carrie Yu

835

60

474

1:11:08

11:27/M

7

Rita Bradley

233

63

503

1:12:49

11:43/M

8

Lisa Casteel

264

61

527

1:14:49

12:02/M

9

Tanya Uherka

776

61

543

1:15:49

12:12/M

10

Ella Webb

795

60

588

1:19:38

12:49/M

11

Lane Blaha

212

60

607

1:21:23

13:06/M

12

Charlotte Bexley

202

61

612

1:21:50

13:10/M

13

Monica Walsh

786

61

635

1:26:09

13:52/M

14

Rhonda Moore-Kelly

588

61

656

1:30:13

14:31/M

15

Martha Pacini

619

61

662

1:31:35

14:44/M

16

Princella Goodrich

379

64

676

1:36:04

15:28/M

17

Ruth King

495

64

683

1:37:04

15:37/M

18

Seyoung Choi

270

60

687

1:38:23

15:50/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Lui

542

66

184

54:20

08:45/M

2

Francoise Levinson

Atlanta

GA

868

68

195

55:09

08:53/M

3

Kristal Pak

621

65

330

1:02:34

10:04/M

4

Heesun Kim

486

66

475

1:11:13

11:28/M

5

Melody Biederman

208

65

509

1:13:28

11:49/M

6

Linda Allen

Jonesboro

GA

883

65

629

1:25:11

13:43/M

7

Soon Won Yang

830

69

637

1:26:14

13:53/M

8

Harriet Stenzel

734

68

652

1:29:23

14:23/M

9

Choonhee Bak

186

69

665

1:33:03

14:58/M

10

Mi Young Roh

672

68

692

1:41:24

16:19/M

Female - 70 - 74

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sue Landa

516

72

333

1:02:43

10:06/M

2

Joan Pulatto

1029

72

443

1:09:05

11:07/M

3

Pam Owens

618

70

579

1:18:57

12:42/M

4

Judy Hulsey

445

70

626

1:24:43

13:38/M

5

Jackie Reeves

660

71

649

1:29:14

14:22/M

6

Camilla Cofer

282

73

670

1:33:39

15:04/M

7

Deborah Franklin

352

70

671

1:33:44

15:05/M

8

Brenda Stultz

Lawrenceville

GA

47

70

690

1:40:33

16:11/M

9

Linda Ross

Atlanta

GA

937

74

701

1:54:19

18:24/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joshua Beam

198

20

1

34:00

05:28/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christopher Wise

819

54

6

37:25

06:01/M

Grand Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Black

210

58

14

39:44

06:24/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Glover

372

11

111

49:44

08:00/M

2

Nikhil Gulley

392

13

134

50:56

08:12/M

3

Carson Rea

655

13

155

52:44

08:29/M

4

Aiden Gilfillan

365

10

247

57:40

09:17/M

5

Colby Harms

400

14

366

1:04:31

10:23/M

6

Juan Jejen

460

13

415

1:07:02

10:47/M

7

Zachary Garcia

Atlanta

GA

905

13

547

1:16:15

12:16/M

8

Deacon Conner

289

11

583

1:19:22

12:46/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ben VanRensselaer

Acworth

GA

851

19

16

39:48

06:24/M

2

Patrick Astoul

176

17

32

42:32

06:51/M

3

Zachary Ignash

448

17

45

44:56

07:14/M

4

Daniel Hord

438

15

249

57:43

09:17/M

5

Brock Spence

725

19

325

1:02:14

10:01/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jake Tubesing

770

22

3

35:14

05:40/M

2

Aki Tsuchida

769

20

8

37:41

06:04/M

3

Jared Carbone

255

21

13

39:04

06:17/M

4

Logan Dorrill

Atlanta

GA

898

22

28

42:02

06:46/M

5

Eric Biederman

207

22

33

42:38

06:52/M

6

Jordan Tioe

760

24

53

45:36

07:20/M

7

Jeffrey Yu

836

20

57

45:40

07:21/M

8

Liam Thayer

751

24

79

47:19

07:37/M

9

Adam Holcomb

430

22

243

57:31

09:15/M

10

Andy Su

744

21

341

1:03:00

10:08/M

11

Hayden Harris

405

23

555

1:16:50

12:22/M

12

Ki B Baek

183

23

586

1:19:30

12:48/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Gomez

376

26

2

35:08

05:39/M

2

Ryan Fisher

Atlanta

GA

902

27

4

35:54

05:47/M

3

Trent Johnson

466

25

5

36:37

05:54/M

4

Walter Perez

636

26

15

39:48

06:24/M

5

Robert Swan

749

27

23

41:15

06:38/M

6

Daniel Spas

723

26

26

41:52

06:44/M

7

Jose Rodriguez

670

28

27

42:00

06:46/M

8

Josh Witt

Decatur

GA

953

29

36

42:48

06:53/M

9

Maxwell Collins

19

26

81

47:39

07:40/M

10

Steven Sarbey

684

27

95

48:42

07:50/M

11

Taz Wood

Atlanta

GA

964

27

133

50:54

08:11/M

12

Ben Bell

17

25

140

51:25

08:16/M

13

Alec Francen

351

27

174

53:48

08:39/M

14

Devin MacDonald

545

27

211

55:54

09:00/M

15

Michael Hudson

443

29

271

58:51

09:28/M

16

Malik Baldwin

189

28

300

1:00:23

09:43/M

17

Bishal Bhatta

205

27

314

1:01:28

09:54/M

18

Drew Boatwright

216

29

319

1:01:41

09:56/M

19

Michael Feldt

345

28

358

1:04:00

10:18/M

20

Andrei Zorin

Atlanta

GA

954

27

412

1:06:55

10:46/M

21

Evan Blitzer

214

29

425

1:07:27

10:51/M

22

Austin Lee

520

26

484

1:11:34

11:31/M

23

Sam Leathers

518

27

498

1:12:19

11:38/M

24

Matthew Mitchell

Tucker

GA

975

28

560

1:17:05

12:24/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan McPeak

572

33

21

41:05

06:37/M

2

Joey Maxwell

Atlanta

GA

921

30

31

42:24

06:49/M

3

Michael Williams

Atlanta

GA

952

30

50

45:11

07:16/M

4

Wesley Cronic

298

33

68

46:54

07:33/M

5

Nick Fragnito

Atlanta

GA

958

31

72

47:06

07:35/M

6

Warren Church

273

30

89

48:20

07:47/M

7

Billy Sullivan

746

33

93

48:29

07:48/M

8

Nick Saye

Atlanta

GA

940

30

98

48:50

07:52/M

9

Sam Baroody

193

34

124

50:12

08:05/M

10

Antonio Rojas

673

32

157

52:49

08:30/M

11

Stephen McDonough

563

32

224

56:40

09:07/M

12

Christian Padgett

Atlanta

GA

924

31

228

56:51

09:09/M

13

Shawn Luo

543

30

245

57:37

09:16/M

14

Michael Bernstein

201

32

259

58:16

09:23/M

15

Michael Hayden

410

34

306

1:00:56

09:48/M

16

Kendal Dailey

305

32

321

1:01:57

09:58/M

17

Clinton Carlson

257

34

346

1:03:15

10:11/M

18

David Boston

228

34

371

1:04:49

10:26/M

19

John De Block

312

31

373

1:05:01

10:28/M

20

Travis McEachern

565

31

390

1:05:49

10:36/M

21

Varun Agrawal

158

30

393

1:06:02

10:38/M

22

Michael Walker

783

34

404

1:06:43

10:44/M

23

Christopher Angeles

169

33

405

1:06:44

10:44/M

24

Michael Stenzel

735

30

407

1:06:48

10:45/M

25

Trent Gilbert

363

33

427

1:07:41

10:54/M

26

Sean Grapevine

383

34

473

1:11:05

11:26/M

27

Lane Nichols

Smyrna

GA

960

32

494

1:12:02

11:36/M

28

Dino Avdic

178

31

577

1:18:51

12:41/M

29

Kong chun Chang

Atlanta

GA

890

33

602

1:20:59

13:02/M

30

Colin Penuel

635

32

667

1:33:12

15:00/M

31

Nick Davenport

Decatur

GA

856

32

668

1:33:18

15:01/M

32

Leonardo Lee

527

33

675

1:35:18

15:20/M

33

Chris Stone

Roswell

GA

984

32

693

1:42:11

16:27/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jimmy Simmons

Marietta

GA

876

36

9

38:15

06:09/M

2

Daniel Seo

695

39

12

39:03

06:17/M

3

Shannon Booker

223

39

18

40:20

06:29/M

4

Nishank Jain

454

36

48

45:01

07:15/M

5

Steve Borecky

225

38

51

45:26

07:19/M

6

Matthew Weber

798

39

62

46:05

07:25/M

7

Troy Dunton

333

36

69

46:55

07:33/M

8

William Sartain

685

39

84

48:07

07:45/M

9

Paul Paridy

625

37

85

48:11

07:45/M

10

Christopher Byron

Atlanta

GA

888

35

91

48:27

07:48/M

11

Paul Lee

Lawrenceville

GA

916

35

136

50:58

08:12/M

12

David Scharfstein

686

38

143

51:36

08:18/M

13

Matthew Osher

614

35

152

52:28

08:27/M

14

Kendrick Rosenthal

33

39

166

53:31

08:37/M

15

Maurice Belle

200

39

168

53:37

08:38/M

16

Mark Anderson

166

38

181

54:05

08:42/M

17

Braden Schaeffer

Atlanta

GA

859

36

196

55:13

08:53/M

18

Juan Mendez

574

36

225

56:41

09:07/M

19

Juan Saavedra

Dacula

GA

938

37

239

57:25

09:14/M

20

Everett Baker

187

36

260

58:19

09:23/M

21

Allen White

808

35

263

58:33

09:25/M

22

Richard Waynick

793

36

329

1:02:32

10:04/M

23

Barney Jackson

451

37

347

1:03:21

10:12/M

24

Ian Shain

699

37

444

1:09:12

11:08/M

25

Reid Chambers

268

37

447

1:09:17

11:09/M

26

Juan Daza

311

35

453

1:09:45

11:14/M

27

John Clark

Peachtree City

GA

878

36

493

1:11:52

11:34/M

28

Kristopher Farhy

343

37

553

1:16:48

12:22/M

29

Peter Blane

Roswell

GA

867

37

554

1:16:49

12:22/M

30

Juan Brena

235

35

616

1:22:57

13:21/M

31

Àngel Reyes

662

38

642

1:27:12

14:02/M

32

Ryan Wilson

Atlanta

GA

51

36

674

1:34:36

15:13/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Adam Heiser

414

44

10

38:40

06:13/M

2

Brian Post

155

41

11

38:41

06:14/M

3

Chris Kulinski

508

43

25

41:32

06:41/M

4

Andrew Gaudin

Atlanta

GA

907

41

41

44:05

07:06/M

5

Joe Redmond

Smyrna

GA

44

44

60

45:56

07:24/M

6

Jonatan Tax

Atlanta

GA

945

44

63

46:19

07:27/M

7

Steve Neuroth

Atlanta

GA

994

43

82

47:43

07:41/M

8

Quiency Dugger

20

41

116

49:53

08:02/M

9

Chris Mullally

594

41

118

49:53

08:02/M

10

Matt Callaway

251

42

120

49:58

08:02/M

11

Tony Ventry

780

44

125

50:21

08:06/M

12

Manuel Contreras

Lawrenceville

GA

991

44

139

51:17

08:15/M

13

Ricardo Hartley

408

44

142

51:33

08:18/M

14

Alejandro Echevarria Gil

337

42

144

51:39

08:19/M

15

Jinez Font

23

44

149

52:15

08:25/M

16

Jared Thomas

755

42

162

53:21

08:35/M

17

Rohit Panedka

Alpharetta

GA

998

44

172

53:42

08:39/M

18

Zachary Scheidt

687

44

171

53:42

08:39/M

19

Brian Hazen

413

44

191

54:40

08:48/M

20

Jason Dale

306

44

197

55:14

08:53/M

21

David Paredes

624

40

205

55:39

08:57/M

22

Daniel Rosales

676

40

234

57:08

09:12/M

23

Luke Butler

Snellville

GA

39

42

242

57:30

09:15/M

24

Gary Marshall

553

43

246

57:39

09:17/M

25

Yer Vang

Auburn

GA

947

41

248

57:40

09:17/M

26

Kevin Hartley

407

40

286

59:29

09:34/M

27

Michael Fancher

341

40

294

1:00:01

09:40/M

28

Jason Cohn

Atlanta

GA

891

40

298

1:00:16

09:42/M

29

Michael Polk

927

40

302

1:00:38

09:45/M

30

Daniel Harms

401

44

372

1:04:52

10:26/M

31

Marcus Britton

237

41

394

1:06:07

10:38/M

32

Deep Kalina

471

41

395

1:06:09

10:39/M

33

Roger Sooklal

721

44

408

1:06:49

10:45/M

34

Andres Jejen

459

41

416

1:07:04

10:48/M

35

David Webb

15

40

421

1:07:21

10:50/M

36

Murtis Richardson

Powder Springs

GA

877

42

460

1:10:16

11:18/M

37

Anthony Thomas

753

41

489

1:11:47

11:33/M

38

Darren Shifflett

707

44

512

1:13:48

11:53/M

39

Michael Burlew

243

44

532

1:15:01

12:04/M

40

Joshua Isaacs

449

41

534

1:15:25

12:08/M

41

Erik Bradford

18

43

593

1:19:57

12:52/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shep Dunlevie

331

48

35

42:43

06:52/M

2

Armando Ramírez

652

45

39

43:26

06:59/M

3

Eric Wiesen

812

49

59

45:54

07:23/M

4

Matt Felis

346

45

66

46:51

07:32/M

5

Scott Stafford

882

49

73

47:06

07:35/M

6

Cedric Harris

404

46

87

48:15

07:46/M

7

Paul Gulley

393

47

101

49:04

07:54/M

8

Jon Waters

Norcross

GA

981

49

106

49:21

07:57/M

9

Tremain Jackson

453

49

108

49:32

07:58/M

10

Frederic Jeanne

458

46

109

49:38

07:59/M

11

Brian Byrd

246

45

114

49:49

08:01/M

12

Sean Reardon

Atlanta

GA

929

45

141

51:26

08:17/M

13

Steven Reece

658

47

160

53:09

08:33/M

14

Richard Wang

Atlanta

GA

982

45

161

53:15

08:34/M

15

Chris Martinson

554

49

169

53:41

08:38/M

16

Aaron Menikoff

575

48

188

54:33

08:47/M

17

Robert Montgomery

585

48

189

54:37

08:47/M

18

Darren Crosby

Roswell

GA

894

49

198

55:19

08:54/M

19

Vish Gajulapalle

25

45

202

55:32

08:56/M

20

Scott Bader

Atlanta

GA

866

49

206

55:41

08:58/M

21

Montez Cornelius

Atlanta

GA

849

49

209

55:50

08:59/M

22

Russell Groves

Atlanta

GA

983

45

219

56:20

09:04/M

23

Carlos Mathis

555

45

235

57:11

09:12/M

24

Kenneth Barry

195

45

236

57:14

09:13/M

25

Matt Wolfe

821

49

262

58:22

09:24/M

26

Doug Hall

395

48

277

58:58

09:29/M

27

Seth Ford

350

49

278

59:03

09:30/M

28

Darrell Eaddy

Lawrenceville

GA

900

47

279

59:09

09:31/M

29

Carson Gilfillan

366

46

282

59:16

09:32/M

30

Michael Gibbs

Herndon

VA

985

49

307

1:00:58

09:49/M

31

Robert Manuel Risco

668

46

312

1:01:25

09:53/M

32

Scott Stafford

727

49

326

1:02:17

10:01/M

33

Ranford Roper Jr.

675

49

332

1:02:40

10:05/M

34

Christopher Flowers

349

46

348

1:03:23

10:12/M

35

Michael Glover

373

46

410

1:06:53

10:46/M

36

Lance Barkley

Alpharetta

GA

865

49

418

1:07:14

10:49/M

37

Jason Crouse

299

45

419

1:07:18

10:50/M

38

Shamarlas Allens

163

48

436

1:08:10

10:58/M

39

Ken Coe

281

46

441

1:08:40

11:03/M

40

Thomas Hoobler

434

48

471

1:10:53

11:24/M

41

John Trainor

Roswell

GA

946

49

485

1:11:36

11:31/M

42

Kyle Klenke

501

46

488

1:11:42

11:32/M

43

Derek Pannier

623

47

519

1:14:29

11:59/M

44

James Hogans

Smyrna

GA

970

49

521

1:14:34

12:00/M

45

David Ernst

21

49

550

1:16:21

12:17/M

46

Andy Treese

38

49

574

1:18:34

12:39/M

47

Matthew Anderson

Atlanta

GA

995

48

615

1:22:27

13:16/M

48

Bryan Garcia

Atlanta

GA

903

45

659

1:30:33

14:34/M

49

Tran Long

37

45

664

1:31:54

14:47/M

50

Linc McCoy

558

45

678

1:36:23

15:31/M

51

Jabari Hayes

411

48

680

1:36:46

15:34/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rich Kenah

Atlanta

GA

992

51

22

41:10

06:38/M

2

Kwon Kim

489

54

37

42:54

06:54/M

3

Chad Hunt

446

52

42

44:10

07:06/M

4

David Parsons

630

50

43

44:40

07:11/M

5

Hernan La Greca

511

52

47

44:58

07:14/M

6

Gyoung Kim

485

52

58

45:51

07:23/M

7

Lee Hord

439

54

64

46:27

07:29/M

8

Jeff Norris

606

54

76

47:11

07:36/M

9

Mark Parsons

631

53

97

48:45

07:51/M

10

John Duke

328

54

96

48:45

07:51/M

11

Martin Serrano

Mableton

GA

941

53

103

49:10

07:55/M

12

Richard Stepowski

739

52

104

49:17

07:56/M

13

Ron Somerville

719

51

107

49:32

07:58/M

14

Jason Weiss

804

51

110

49:38

07:59/M

15

Eric Letbetter

Dunwoody

GA

959

50

117

49:53

08:02/M

16

Josh Weinrobe

801

51

121

50:05

08:04/M

17

William Anderson

Atlanta

GA

884

53

128

50:28

08:07/M

18

Warner Walker

784

51

146

51:56

08:21/M

19

Hyun Soo Baek

182

52

159

52:54

08:31/M

20

Eric Reinhardt

Decatur

GA

853

53

170

53:41

08:38/M

21

HyoSub Shin

708

51

173

53:45

08:39/M

22

Corey Cates

265

52

175

53:48

08:39/M

23

Gari Ramsey

653

50

178

53:55

08:41/M

24

Joshua Curran

302

51

190

54:38

08:48/M

25

Timothy Parker

629

51

210

55:50

08:59/M

26

Walter Henderson

Atlanta

GA

911

50

212

55:56

09:00/M

27

David Johnson

462

54

216

56:04

09:01/M

28

Andrew Ziffer

840

52

223

56:35

09:06/M

29

Christopher Kojali

506

53

226

56:41

09:07/M

30

Mike Romano

Dunwoody

GA

936

51

240

57:29

09:15/M

31

Robert Nebel

597

54

265

58:36

09:26/M

32

Scott Nickell

603

52

267

58:39

09:26/M

33

David Runsick

680

51

269

58:43

09:27/M

34

Andy Borrmann

227

51

275

58:55

09:29/M

35

Christopher Dente

314

50

301

1:00:31

09:44/M

36

Jeff Callahan

250

54

310

1:01:08

09:50/M

37

Bob Reilly

Atlanta

GA

930

53

320

1:01:55

09:58/M

38

Samuel Saeyong Kim

491

54

381

1:05:21

10:31/M

39

Matt Borkowski

226

52

397

1:06:12

10:39/M

40

Travis Thayer

752

52

406

1:06:44

10:44/M

41

Thomas Johnson

465

51

409

1:06:53

10:46/M

42

Kerry Armistead

174

51

422

1:07:21

10:50/M

43

Phil Calandra

Atlanta

GA

872

51

428

1:07:43

10:54/M

44

John Hull

444

53

438

1:08:13

10:59/M

45

Darryl Lane

517

53

455

1:09:55

11:15/M

46

David Jordan

468

51

482

1:11:30

11:30/M

47

Noah Pines

Atlanta

GA

962

51

496

1:12:05

11:36/M

48

Jim Remshik

Brookhaven

GA

931

54

518

1:14:19

11:58/M

49

Scott Devine

315

52

528

1:14:52

12:03/M

50

Ernest Collins

286

52

566

1:17:47

12:31/M

51

Eric Wilson

817

50

614

1:22:13

13:14/M

52

Roger Grizzell

390

52

654

1:29:54

14:28/M

53

Erik Curns

300

53

658

1:30:29

14:34/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Martin Fleischmann

Atlanta

GA

969

55

40

44:04

07:06/M

2

Kenneth Lee

526

59

54

45:39

07:21/M

3

Katsuhiro Ishikawa

450

56

132

50:47

08:10/M

4

Tim McDonald

140

56

138

51:15

08:15/M

5

Steve Nichols

599

55

165

53:27

08:36/M

6

Ray Peebles

633

57

176

53:51

08:40/M

7

Matt Mulderink

593

56

179

53:59

08:41/M

8

Byoungjin Jung

470

57

221

56:33

09:06/M

9

Lawrence Guyton

394

56

254

58:02

09:20/M

10

Wayne Downey

324

55

261

58:21

09:23/M

11

Mark Mahre

549

56

299

1:00:19

09:42/M

12

Troy Bailey

185

58

316

1:01:34

09:54/M

13

Cornell McNeill Jr

571

57

324

1:02:10

10:00/M

14

Frank McDonald

560

58

343

1:03:09

10:10/M

15

Jeff Goode

378

59

350

1:03:37

10:14/M

16

Chris Macdonald

544

55

355

1:03:52

10:17/M

17

Gary Smith

715

56

356

1:03:56

10:17/M

18

Sungki Lim

535

58

362

1:04:07

10:19/M

19

Robert Moore

Decatur

GA

861

55

369

1:04:39

10:24/M

20

Thomas Tioe

761

56

385

1:05:28

10:32/M

21

Kenny Smith

Marietta

GA

974

56

391

1:05:54

10:36/M

22

Charles Nguyen

Johns Creek

GA

922

55

401

1:06:23

10:41/M

23

R Keith Tuck

771

59

420

1:07:19

10:50/M

24

Tyrone Richey

664

57

430

1:07:48

10:55/M

25

Michael Coughlan

294

59

439

1:08:17

10:59/M

26

David Grace

381

55

459

1:10:14

11:18/M

27

Rodney Turner

Stockbridge

GA

857

58

514

1:13:59

11:54/M

28

Ron Keel

477

55

516

1:14:13

11:57/M

29

Archie Wanamaker

789

59

523

1:14:35

12:00/M

30

Harley Eisenberg

338

57

544

1:15:51

12:12/M

31

Yune Ho Ryu

681

55

571

1:18:10

12:35/M

32

Richard Zeller

839

58

573

1:18:31

12:38/M

33

Jim Spernyak

726

55

576

1:18:46

12:41/M

34

Rickey Smith

717

56

589

1:19:39

12:49/M

35

Michael Cicero

274

56

595

1:20:03

12:53/M

36

David Stewart

Snellville

GA

943

59

673

1:34:25

15:12/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Filemon Lopez

538

63

29

42:14

06:48/M

2

Taehak Kim

493

60

30

42:22

06:49/M

3

Keunmo Kim

488

62

61

45:58

07:24/M

4

Michael Penno

634

61

67

46:52

07:33/M

5

James Zwald

843

61

71

47:03

07:34/M

6

Min Soo Kim

490

62

77

47:13

07:36/M

7

Dan Knopp

503

64

80

47:29

07:39/M

8

Michel Odermatt

141

60

83

48:02

07:44/M

9

James Lim

534

63

102

49:06

07:54/M

10

Wesley Jones

467

62

130

50:37

08:09/M

11

Glenn Sharfman

700

60

145

51:41

08:19/M

12

Randy Futrell

356

60

156

52:47

08:30/M

13

Paul Yi

832

64

163

53:22

08:35/M

14

Matthew Goldwait

Roswell

GA

910

60

213

55:58

09:00/M

15

Youngsung Yang

831

61

227

56:51

09:09/M

16

Mark MacDonald

546

61

230

56:54

09:09/M

17

Marlin Dayoub

310

60

232

57:06

09:11/M

18

David Yang

827

62

241

57:30

09:15/M

19

Joseph Clements

278

60

250

57:45

09:18/M

20

Kyung Il Bong

222

63

251

57:54

09:19/M

21

Casey Pustelnik

Atlanta

GA

928

60

252

57:57

09:20/M

22

Marc Lehmuth

531

60

284

59:22

09:33/M

23

Bong Kim

483

60

288

59:34

09:35/M

24

David Bloomquist

215

63

334

1:02:44

10:06/M

25

William Zisek

841

63

338

1:02:49

10:07/M

26

Brian Holman

431

60

363

1:04:14

10:20/M

27

David Turner

773

64

375

1:05:03

10:28/M

28

Ronald Raider

651

61

382

1:05:24

10:32/M

29

Richard Goldsmith

375

61

386

1:05:33

10:33/M

30

Kevin Kang

473

63

387

1:05:34

10:33/M

31

Mark Daddona

Tucker

GA

895

61

414

1:06:59

10:47/M

32

John McCusker

559

62

434

1:08:00

10:57/M

33

John Stein

733

64

442

1:08:46

11:04/M

34

Hokyong Lee

523

62

476

1:11:15

11:28/M

35

Jeff Greenberg

385

64

520

1:14:31

12:00/M

36

Jerry Travers

764

62

530

1:14:59

12:04/M

37

Paul Fahey

340

63

537

1:15:31

12:09/M

38

Ryan Chiang

269

60

594

1:19:59

12:52/M

39

Frank Keith

479

62

618

1:23:08

13:23/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Wan Ho Lee

528

68

115

49:51

08:01/M

2

Mark Hinkson

422

66

148

52:06

08:23/M

3

Yongjoo Kim

494

68

167

53:31

08:37/M

4

Mark Dyches

334

68

185

54:21

08:45/M

5

Michael Tremmel

767

69

222

56:35

09:06/M

6

James Byrnes

248

65

342

1:03:02

10:09/M

7

Michael DiFilipp

Atlantaanta

GA

896

65

429

1:07:45

10:54/M

8

Redentor Badel

180

66

472

1:11:02

11:26/M

9

David Sexton

696

66

497

1:12:19

11:38/M

10

Koichi Aida

159

66

515

1:14:09

11:56/M

11

Heekab Rho

663

68

524

1:14:37

12:01/M

12

Yong Chae Kwon

510

65

529

1:14:55

12:03/M

13

Hoyoung Lee

524

67

562

1:17:18

12:26/M

14

Steve Overstreet

617

69

582

1:19:21

12:46/M

15

Hillery Webb

796

65

590

1:19:39

12:49/M

16

Sidney Karlin

474

66

600

1:20:53

13:01/M

17

Noah Subrin

745

68

605

1:21:18

13:05/M

18

David White

809

67

672

1:33:54

15:07/M

Male - 70 - 74

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Clark Nickerson

604

73

204

55:37

08:57/M

2

Manhee Bae

181

70

305

1:00:50

09:47/M

3

Chris Kitchens

499

73

327

1:02:20

10:02/M

4

Allan Olexa

612

70

440

1:08:34

11:02/M

5

Sangbok Park

627

73

563

1:17:23

12:27/M

6

Vince Smith

1027

71

585

1:19:23

12:47/M

7

Ronnie Stewart

46

72

610

1:21:32

13:07/M

Male - 75 - 99

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Seongbae Kim

492

77

218

56:11

09:03/M

2

Andrew Sherwood

706

81

469

1:10:48

11:24/M

3

Grant Mitchell

580

75

558

1:16:55

12:23/M

4

Tom Sherman

705

77

597

1:20:25

12:57/M

5

John Womack III

822

80

699

1:47:22

17:17/M