With or Without You

5K Overall Results

Dunwoody GA

Saturday, February 13, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Victor Breedveld

Atlanta

GA

6861

42

M

40-44

18:13

18:13

05:52/M

2

Brian Genter

Marietta

GA

6753

46

M

45-49

20:55

20:55

06:44/M

3

Drew Tyson

Acworth

GA

6840

25

M

25-29

21:03

21:15

06:47/M

4

Nicholas Varvel

Atlanta

GA

6845

34

M

30-34

21:17

21:17

06:51/M

5

Ethan Herod

Atlanta

GA

6776

17

M

15-19

21:33

21:33

06:56/M

6

Tammi D'Elena

35

42

F

40-44

22:32

22:32

07:15/M

7

Kevin Gibson

Suwanee

GA

1035

37

M

35-39

22:31

22:32

07:15/M

8

Brandon Tyson

Acworth

GA

6842

28

M

25-29

22:43

22:55

07:19/M

9

Chris Herod

Dunwoody

GA

6775

51

M

50-54

23:12

23:13

07:28/M

10

Jade Hendrick

2

24

M

20-24

23:05

23:20

07:26/M

11

Chris Wallace

6952

35

M

35-39

23:37

23:38

07:36/M

12

Richard Abbott

Canton

GA

6701

47

M

45-49

23:48

23:48

07:40/M

13

William Yeargin

Kennesaw

GA

6857

32

M

30-34

23:52

23:58

07:41/M

14

Louis Ali

Atlanta

GA

6704

31

M

30-34

24:02

24:06

07:44/M

15

Joshua Hendricks

Smyrna

GA

1016

30

M

30-34

24:02

24:07

07:44/M

16

Kim Bloomquist

9

29

F

25-29

24:10

24:12

07:47/M

17

David Bloomquist

Woodstock

GA

1009

67

M

60-97

24:11

24:13

07:47/M

18

Dedric Jackson

Marietta

GA

6783

42

M

40-44

24:14

24:18

07:48/M

19

Chris VanDeGenachte

Atlanta

GA

6844

29

M

25-29

24:42

24:46

07:57/M

20

Espy Espinoza

Atlanta

GA

6746

43

M

40-44

24:59

25:02

08:02/M

21

Jennifer Gourley

Canton

GA

6762

40

F

40-44

24:56

25:06

08:02/M

22

Natalie Demarko

19

25

F

25-29

24:51

25:06

08:00/M

23

Shireen West

Powder Springs

GA

6850

43

F

40-44

25:09

25:14

08:06/M

24

Michael Bookman

Sugar Hill

GA

6721

42

M

40-44

25:09

25:14

08:06/M

25

Nick Boyce

Decatur

GA

6722

37

M

35-39

25:00

25:17

08:03/M

26

Patrick Krieg

Dunwoody

GA

6793

32

M

30-34

25:44

25:49

08:17/M

27

Matthew Johnson

Marietta

GA

1023

33

M

30-34

25:56

25:57

08:21/M

28

Samantha Bensberg

23

32

F

30-34

25:57

25:58

08:21/M

29

David Powell

Loganville

GA

6820

46

M

45-49

25:48

26:02

08:18/M

30

Carl Line

Lithonia

GA

6794

55

M

55-59

25:48

26:04

08:18/M

31

Natalie Campos

Marietta

GA

38

28

F

25-29

26:03

26:21

08:23/M

32

Jason Messina

Acworth

GA

6806

36

M

35-39

26:44

26:56

08:36/M

33

Kelli Hendon

Roanoke

AL

6774

36

F

35-39

26:58

27:08

08:41/M

34

Christi Freeze

Dallas

GA

6750

42

F

40-44

27:05

27:10

08:43/M

35

Jaime White

Marietta

GA

6851

34

F

30-34

27:07

27:11

08:44/M

36

Wes Graham

Mableton

GA

6763

42

M

40-44

27:01

27:20

08:42/M

37

Derek Stay

Suwanee

GA

1019

31

M

30-34

27:10

27:25

08:45/M

38

Kelly Postal

Acworth

GA

6819

27

F

25-29

27:18

27:28

08:47/M

39

Gehrig Frei

Alpharetta

GA

6752

13

M

0-14

27:25

27:45

08:49/M

40

Christina Schenck

Atlanta

GA

1032

30

F

30-34

27:47

28:02

08:57/M

41

Brian Schenck

32

30

M

30-34

27:47

28:02

08:57/M

42

Teri Frei

Alpharetta

GA

6751

44

F

40-44

27:53

28:13

08:58/M

43

Shauntavius Gonzalez

Jonesboro

GA

6761

33

F

30-34

28:09

28:15

09:04/M

44

Kendra Coxall

Atlanta

GA

6731

32

F

30-34

28:16

28:27

09:06/M

45

Charles Cagle jr

Milton

GA

6726

59

M

55-59

28:11

28:30

09:04/M

46

Alexis Gruczkowski

Atlanta

GA

1001

30

F

30-34

28:17

28:31

09:06/M

47

Brandon Drake

1

32

M

30-34

27:50

28:32

08:58/M

48

Wesley Gilliard

Atlanta

GA

6757

43

M

40-44

28:47

28:49

09:16/M

49

Alana Orzechowski

Woodstock

GA

1012

26

F

25-29

28:40

29:05

09:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Jerry Benton

12

28

M

25-29

28:41

29:05

09:14/M

51

Jesus Maldonado

Powder Springs

GA

6797

33

M

30-34

29:00

29:06

09:20/M

52

Britni Athey

Woodstock

GA

6710

27

F

25-29

29:04

29:12

09:21/M

53

Jacqueline McDevitt

Cartersville

GA

6802

43

F

40-44

29:12

29:16

09:24/M

54

Marianne Adero-Jones

Atlanta

GA

6703

41

F

40-44

29:34

29:51

09:31/M

55

Lisa Griffin

Acworth

GA

6765

46

F

45-49

30:21

30:26

09:46/M

56

Paul Sprenkle

Powder Springs

GA

1038

51

M

50-54

30:10

30:28

09:43/M

57

Wendee McGuffee

Villa Rica

GA

6803

44

F

40-44

30:30

30:49

09:49/M

58

Alyssa Soluren

Smyrna

GA

6831

30

F

30-34

30:33

30:53

09:50/M

59

Patrick Mordensky

Winston

GA

6808

45

M

45-49

31:08

31:08

10:01/M

60

Susan Delaine Anderson

Norcross

GA

6706

49

F

45-49

31:02

31:15

09:59/M

61

D'An Glueckert

Johns Creek

GA

6759

43

F

40-44

31:11

31:35

10:02/M

62

Ebony Ferrell

Atlanta

GA

26

36

F

35-39

31:39

31:40

10:11/M

63

Ernest Tate

1026

34

M

30-34

31:40

31:41

10:12/M

64

Brian Minor

1027

44

M

40-44

31:54

32:06

10:16/M

65

Beverly Ford

Lawrenceville

GA

27

31

F

30-34

31:55

32:06

10:16/M

66

Taylor Gill

Lawrenceville

GA

21

23

F

20-24

32:07

32:08

10:20/M

67

Kenny Reid

1021

33

M

30-34

32:06

32:08

10:20/M

68

Cecily Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

10

28

F

25-29

32:27

32:37

10:27/M

69

Will Campbell

1010

28

M

25-29

32:26

32:37

10:26/M

70

Jennifer Harnage

Marietta

GA

6770

13

F

0-14

32:45

32:49

10:32/M

71

Matt Castings

1011

27

M

25-29

32:49

32:53

10:34/M

72

Kim Castings

Sugar Hill

GA

11

26

F

25-29

32:51

32:53

10:34/M

73

Johnny LeBlanc

1013

32

M

30-34

33:16

33:18

10:42/M

74

Jaimee LeBlanc

Alpharetta

GA

13

31

F

30-34

33:17

33:19

10:43/M

75

Sascha Hollingsworth

Sandy Springs

GA

6779

33

M

30-34

33:00

33:21

10:37/M

76

Maddie Tyson

Acworth

GA

6841

25

F

25-29

33:11

33:27

10:41/M

77

Phyllis Tyson

Acworth

GA

6839

52

F

50-54

33:11

33:27

10:41/M

78

Stefano Vescio

Woodstock

GA

1043

9

M

0-14

33:36

33:43

10:49/M

79

Ana Vescio

Woodstock

GA

43

30

F

30-34

33:36

33:43

10:49/M

80

Michael Verrett

Ft. Riley

KS

1008

26

M

25-29

33:33

33:51

10:48/M

81

Courtney Palladino

8

30

F

30-34

33:33

33:51

10:48/M

82

Elise Armand

Atlanta

GA

6709

23

F

20-24

33:47

33:52

10:52/M

83

Stuart McMorris

3

39

M

35-39

33:38

33:54

10:50/M

84

Nicole McMorris

Pell City

AL

1003

38

F

35-39

33:38

33:54

10:50/M

85

Peter Ausburn

6

35

M

35-39

33:56

33:59

10:55/M

86

Sara Ausburn

Chamblee

GA

1006

33

F

30-34

33:58

34:00

10:56/M

87

Kathy Arnold

Douglasville

GA

1015

45

F

45-49

33:40

34:01

10:50/M

88

Jon Arnold

15

41

M

40-44

33:41

34:02

10:50/M

89

Angela Ramos

Atlanta

GA

1002

24

F

20-24

34:17

34:32

11:02/M

90

Eunice Hong

Lawrenceville

GA

6780

37

F

35-39

33:39

34:33

10:50/M

91

Billie jo Adams

Omaha

NE

6702

44

F

40-44

34:30

34:39

11:06/M

92

Katie Dorsett

Marietta

GA

6741

51

F

50-54

34:30

34:39

11:06/M

93

Crystal Thornton

Marietta

GA

6836

35

F

35-39

34:35

34:40

11:08/M

94

Heather Buffalow

Locust Grove

GA

6723

37

F

35-39

34:39

34:47

11:09/M

95

Ron Steadham

Douglasville

GA

1024

43

M

40-44

34:35

34:49

11:08/M

96

Bill Batchelor

Rex

GA

6716

62

M

60-97

34:40

34:49

11:09/M

97

Sonya George

Marietta

GA

6754

44

F

40-44

34:48

34:51

11:12/M

98

Kyle Avery

Newnan

GA

6712

23

M

20-24

34:49

34:56

11:12/M

99

Ryan Ard

Atlanta

GA

6708

31

M

30-34

34:44

34:58

11:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Marie Loudermilk

Atlanta

GA

6795

31

F

30-34

34:45

34:58

11:11/M

101

Gregory Martinez

Atlanta

GA

6798

64

M

60-97

35:07

35:07

11:18/M

102

Erin Pruitt

Marietta

GA

6821

30

F

30-34

35:01

35:13

11:16/M

103

Cathy Smiley

Duluth

GA

6829

45

F

45-49

34:50

35:28

11:13/M

104

Emily Paynter

Atlanta

GA

6816

24

F

20-24

35:23

35:29

11:23/M

105

Audre Williams

Grovetown

GA

6853

25

F

25-29

35:23

35:30

11:23/M

106

James Morrison

Duluth

GA

6812

52

M

50-54

35:36

35:50

11:28/M

107

Julie Harnage

Marietta

GA

6769

50

F

50-54

36:00

36:04

11:35/M

108

Veritta Henderson

Lawrenceville

GA

6773

49

F

45-49

35:34

36:04

11:27/M

109

Joshua Greene

Douglasville

GA

6764

29

M

25-29

36:01

36:06

11:36/M

110

Daniel Berke

Atlanta

GA

1039

35

M

35-39

36:23

36:33

11:43/M

111

Shelley Berke

Atlanta

GA

39

40

F

40-44

36:23

36:34

11:43/M

112

Andrea Altman

Canton

GA

6705

49

F

45-49

36:36

36:41

11:47/M

113

Cindy Farrington

Duluth

GA

6748

57

F

55-59

36:41

36:58

11:48/M

114

Cortni Sweeney

Atlanta

GA

6834

37

F

35-39

36:55

37:08

11:53/M

115

Virginia Hendricks

16

28

F

25-29

37:21

37:25

12:01/M

116

Marvin Barnett

Marietta

GA

6715

29

M

25-29

35:56

37:28

11:34/M

117

Tisha Titus

Atlanta

GA

6837

41

F

40-44

37:39

37:47

12:07/M

118

Evan Weinberg

1020

25

M

25-29

37:52

38:05

12:11/M

119

Leslie Weinberg

Alpharetta

GA

20

51

F

50-54

37:58

38:12

12:13/M

120

Laura Wright

Lula

GA

6856

44

F

40-44

38:14

38:19

12:18/M

121

Emily Ulm

Roswell

GA

6843

24

F

20-24

38:15

38:24

12:19/M

122

Jenn Wolsiefer

Atlanta

GA

6855

24

F

20-24

38:15

38:24

12:19/M

123

Dorothy Morgan

Kennesaw

GA

42

33

F

30-34

38:57

39:08

12:32/M

124

Sam Wilburn

Kennesaw

GA

1042

32

M

30-34

38:57

39:08

12:32/M

125

Rick Gilbert

Acworth

GA

6756

55

F

55-59

38:57

39:13

12:32/M

126

Nicholas Tally

Newnan

GA

25

30

M

30-34

39:29

39:36

12:43/M

127

Jeanna Zito

1025

29

F

25-29

39:30

39:37

12:43/M

128

Grant McFerrin

Dacula

GA

6866

25

M

25-29

39:39

39:46

12:46/M

129

Kimberly Hurst

Lawrenceville

GA

6867

25

F

25-29

39:39

39:47

12:46/M

130

Shannon Hamilton

Waverly Hall

GA

1034

42

M

40-44

39:57

40:23

12:52/M

131

Kerry JO Hamilton

34

36

F

35-39

39:58

40:24

12:52/M

132

Ronson Wylie

Atlanta

GA

1040

47

M

45-49

40:30

40:33

13:02/M

133

Fran Carter

Atlanta

GA

40

40

F

40-44

40:30

40:33

13:02/M

134

Katherin McNally Jones

Canton

GA

6804

40

F

40-44

40:29

40:39

13:02/M

135

Kristin Quintero

Smyrna

GA

6824

42

F

40-44

40:39

40:49

13:05/M

136

Dr M Rene Perry

Powder Springs

GA

6817

44

F

40-44

40:52

40:52

13:09/M

137

Caroline Keating

Kennesaw

GA

6787

44

F

40-44

40:43

40:53

13:06/M

138

Reca Porter

Canton

GA

6818

39

F

35-39

40:39

41:00

13:05/M

139

Emily Cook

Canton

GA

1033

39

F

35-39

40:46

41:06

13:07/M

140

Vanessa Berry

33

28

F

25-29

41:08

41:08

13:14/M

141

La Tanza Daniel

Stone Mountain

GA

6737

45

F

45-49

41:23

41:23

13:19/M

142

Brenda Morris

Covington

GA

6810

43

F

40-44

41:24

41:24

13:20/M

143

Karen Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

6755

60

F

60-97

41:15

41:35

13:17/M

144

Laura DuPriest

Marietta

GA

6743

33

F

30-34

42:12

42:18

13:35/M

145

Amber Yeargin

Kennesaw

GA

6858

30

F

30-34

42:06

42:19

13:33/M

146

Lee Sykes

Loganville

GA

6835

32

M

30-34

42:24

42:41

13:39/M

147

Tony Bakshi

1029

28

M

25-29

42:46

42:58

13:46/M

148

Emily Bakshi

Dunwoody

GA

29

26

F

25-29

42:46

42:58

13:46/M

149

Rosalynn Daubenmire

7

36

F

35-39

42:56

43:13

13:49/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Josh Daubenmire

Grayson

GA

1007

35

M

35-39

42:57

43:14

13:49/M

151

Heather Blumenfeld

Douglasville

GA

6720

21

F

20-24

43:15

43:16

13:55/M

152

Chris Edmondson

1014

48

M

45-49

43:19

43:27

13:57/M

153

Wendy Edmondson

Sandy Springs

GA

14

47

F

45-49

43:25

43:33

13:58/M

154

Jessica Friedman

Loganville

GA

6863

34

F

30-34

43:44

44:08

14:05/M

155

Stephanie Mullison

Hampton

GA

6813

42

F

40-44

44:02

44:29

14:10/M

156

Dave Mullison

Hampton

GA

6814

43

M

40-44

44:02

44:29

14:10/M

157

Virginia Vittur

Kennesaw

GA

6846

47

F

45-49

42:39

44:31

13:44/M

158

Steve Maddox

Suwanee

GA

6796

43

M

40-44

44:24

44:43

14:17/M

159

Wendy Healan

Atlanta

GA

6771

49

F

45-49

45:03

45:16

14:30/M

160

JoAnne Zebeau

Dallas

GA

6859

56

F

55-59

45:06

45:29

14:31/M

161

Dennice Williams

Stone Mountain

GA

6854

43

F

40-44

45:17

45:30

14:35/M

162

Amy Steadham

24

44

F

40-44

46:05

46:19

14:50/M

163

Lisa Higdon

Dunwoody

GA

6777

54

F

50-54

45:48

46:24

14:44/M

164

Caleb Scales

Kennesaw

GA

1041

22

M

20-24

46:21

46:43

14:55/M

165

Jessica Gates

Kennesaw

GA

41

25

F

25-29

46:24

46:45

14:56/M

166

Bob DuPriest

Marietta

GA

6742

68

M

60-97

46:59

47:05

15:07/M

167

Donald Love Sr

1037

64

M

60-97

47:22

47:28

15:15/M

168

Gayla Love

Hampton

GA

37

59

F

55-59

47:21

47:28

15:14/M

169

Delisa Weems

Rex

Georgia

6849

46

F

45-49

47:06

47:34

15:10/M

170

Yolanda Forte

Atlanta

GA

6749

42

F

40-44

47:06

47:34

15:10/M

171

Zoyia Melton

Fayetteville

GA

6805

44

F

40-44

47:35

47:52

15:19/M

172

Deanna Radich

Marietta

GA

6825

39

F

35-39

47:51

48:09

15:24/M

173

Kimberly Rockwell

Woodstock

GA

6826

44

F

40-44

48:16

48:31

15:32/M

174

Judy Capodieci

Suwanee

GA

6728

33

F

30-34

48:15

48:34

15:32/M

175

Alice Batchelor

Rex

GA

6717

62

F

60-97

48:33

48:55

15:38/M

176

Shelby Burnett

Acworth

GA

6724

27

F

25-29

48:50

48:58

15:43/M

177

Karen Tolbert

Kennesaw

GA

6838

52

F

50-54

49:07

49:20

15:49/M

178

Karen Stewart

Acworth

GA

6833

51

F

50-54

49:13

49:26

15:50/M

179

Savanna George

Roswell

GA

1028

23

F

20-24

49:06

49:29

15:48/M

180

Sarah Edmundson

28

26

F

25-29

49:08

49:31

15:49/M

181

Melissa Creery

18

43

F

40-44

49:40

49:41

15:59/M

182

Jennifer Matthews

Dallas

GA

1018

42

F

40-44

49:40

49:41

15:59/M

183

Ari Blue

5

4

M

0-14

50:20

50:44

16:12/M

184

Richard Blue

Atlanta

GA

1005

69

M

60-97

50:26

50:48

16:14/M

185

Patricia Pryor

Powder Springs

GA

6822

49

F

45-49

50:59

51:06

16:25/M

186

Lee Walker

Brookhaven

GA

6847

52

F

50-54

51:10

51:19

16:28/M

187

Steve Walker

Brookhaven

GA

6848

56

M

55-59

51:11

51:20

16:28/M

188

Lisa Barber

Roswell

GA

6714

52

F

50-54

51:06

51:23

16:27/M

189

Carol Kleemeier

Atlanta

GA

6791

69

F

60-97

51:38

51:49

16:37/M

190

Beryl Dickson

Marietta

GA

6739

34

F

30-34

51:53

52:20

16:42/M

191

David Jenkins

1030

47

M

45-49

52:21

52:44

16:51/M

192

Deborah Jenkins

Grantville

GA

30

43

F

40-44

52:21

52:44

16:51/M

193

Heather Croas

Cartersville

GA

6732

37

F

35-39

53:52

54:20

17:20/M

194

Melissa Cox

Monroe

GA

6730

42

F

40-44

54:51

55:16

17:39/M

195

Candice Black

Norcross

GA

6719

30

F

30-34

57:35

57:51

18:32/M

196

Erika Jones

Marietta

GA

6784

30

F

30-34

57:52

57:52

18:38/M

197

Roger Mills

Stockbridge

GA

6807

71

M

60-97

59:05

59:05

19:01/M

198

Christi Crown

Marietta

GA

6734

46

F

45-49

1:05:44

1:06:17

21:09/M

199

Deborah Harmon

Tyrone

GA

6768

50

F

50-54

1:13:12

1:13:12

23:34/M