The Sports Fanatic

5K Overall Results

Kennesaw GA

Saturday, July 13, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Adrian Hernandez

Acworth

GA

1498

19

M

15-19

17:26

05:37/M

2

Lucas Stocks

Dallas

GA

1685

28

M

25-29

18:32

05:58/M

3

Cole Burnette

Dalton

GA

1798

15

M

15-19

18:47

06:03/M

4

Michael Strickland

Acworth

GA

1770

52

M

50-54

18:56

06:06/M

5

Saidah Grant

Kennesaw

GA

1480

24

F

20-24

19:01

06:07/M

6

Lennon Haas

Decatur

GA

1485

37

M

35-39

20:14

06:31/M

7

Ken Almon

Norcross

GA

1820

58

M

55-59

20:19

06:32/M

8

Derek Waters

Powder Springs

GA

1718

16

M

15-19

20:32

06:37/M

9

Chris Sweets

Cumming

GA

1785

50

M

50-54

20:39

06:39/M

10

John Runnion

Acworth

GA

1648

57

M

55-59

20:44

06:40/M

11

Brian Baird

Flowery Branch

GA

1365

32

M

30-34

20:55

06:44/M

12

Mark Lanzillo

Kennesaw

GA

1546

61

M

60-64

21:03

06:47/M

13

Callie Unislawski

Marietta

GA

1706

32

F

30-34

21:12

06:49/M

14

Sarahj Burnette

Dalton

GA

1799

14

F

10-14

21:18

06:51/M

15

Ben Waldron

Marietta

GA

1712

28

M

25-29

21:22

06:53/M

16

Challaghan Strickland

Acworth

GA

1773

16

M

15-19

21:28

06:55/M

17

Jenn Stocks

Dallas

GA

1684

28

F

25-29

21:36

06:57/M

18

Alexander Albano

Powder Springs

GA

1350

11

M

10-14

21:36

06:57/M

19

Jonathan Sherman

Acworth

GA

1668

34

M

30-34

21:40

06:58/M

20

Anne Szczesny

Marietta

GA

1801

37

F

35-39

21:45

07:00/M

21

Barton Goode

Atlanta

GA

1789

32

M

30-34

21:54

07:03/M

22

Pierce Giles

Kennesaw

GA

1829

15

M

15-19

21:57

07:04/M

23

David Drew

Marietta

GA

1435

39

M

35-39

22:03

07:06/M

24

Randy Stroud

Acworth

GA

1689

64

M

60-64

22:06

07:07/M

25

Charlie Pittman

Dallas

GA

1796

30

M

30-34

22:26

07:13/M

26

Amy Murphy

Woodstock

GA

1808

46

F

45-49

22:27

07:14/M

27

Michael Hansberry

Atlanta

GA

1493

42

M

40-44

22:38

07:17/M

28

Joseph Hilliard

Dallas

GA

1505

53

M

50-54

22:40

07:18/M

29

Anna Calcaterra

Marietta

GA

1395

47

F

45-49

22:41

07:18/M

30

Christina Evans

Kennesaw

GA

1449

52

F

50-54

22:56

07:23/M

31

William Ensign

Marietta

GA

1446

60

M

60-64

22:56

07:23/M

32

Brandon Cole

Marietta

GA

1763

40

M

40-44

23:05

07:26/M

33

Jacob McDaniel

Euharlee

GA

1571

13

M

10-14

23:07

07:26/M

34

Cameron Gorin

Kennesaw

ga

1838

21

M

20-24

23:18

07:30/M

35

David Bennett

Lithonia

GA

1836

49

M

45-49

23:18

07:30/M

36

Kandi Lane

Douglasville

GA

1545

47

F

45-49

23:20

07:31/M

37

William Starnes

Acworth

GA

1803

46

M

45-49

23:21

07:31/M

38

Brenda Christian

Marietta

GA

1764

44

F

40-44

23:24

07:32/M

39

Tiffany Ahlberg

Kennesaw

GA

1349

15

F

15-19

23:28

07:33/M

40

Max Kerstine

Marietta

GA

1528

15

M

15-19

23:32

07:34/M

41

Alexis Christian

Marietta

GA

1765

13

F

10-14

23:40

07:37/M

42

Cooper Johnston

Kennesaw

GA

1522

15

M

15-19

23:43

07:38/M

43

Josh Hedrick

Kennesaw

ga

1825

41

M

40-44

23:50

07:40/M

44

Robert Wnek

Dallas

GA

1743

48

M

45-49

23:53

07:41/M

45

Phillip Taylor

Acworth

GA

1695

36

M

35-39

23:57

07:43/M

46

Christopher McKinney

Acworth

GA

1573

29

M

25-29

24:01

07:44/M

47

Sarah Waldron

Marietta

GA

1713

28

F

25-29

24:13

07:48/M

48

Oliver Black

Marietta

GA

1377

55

M

55-59

24:15

07:48/M

49

Anthony Lane

Douglasville

GA

1544

49

M

45-49

24:19

07:50/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Robin Smith

Acworth

GA

1797

41

F

40-44

24:26

07:52/M

51

Pamela Bips

Stone Mountain

GA

1374

59

F

55-59

24:38

07:56/M

52

Brian Simmons

Canton

GA

1766

47

M

45-49

24:47

07:59/M

53

Billy Simpson

Woodstock

GA

1752

25

M

25-29

24:50

08:00/M

54

Mike Cerio

Kennesaw

GA

1398

46

M

45-49

24:50

08:00/M

55

Gabriel Oliveros

Acworth

GA

1756

47

M

45-49

24:56

08:02/M

56

Robert Peale

Kennesaw

GA

1612

63

M

60-64

24:58

08:02/M

57

Tom Robinson

Dallas

GA

1643

49

M

45-49

24:58

08:02/M

58

Carol Ravenscraft

Marietta

GA

1769

52

F

50-54

25:02

08:03/M

59

Ruben Sebastian Ramirez

Kennesaw

GA

1631

11

M

10-14

25:05

08:04/M

60

Steve Kruger

Kennesaw

GA

1541

62

M

60-64

25:11

08:06/M

61

Jason Messina

Kennesaw

GA

1580

39

M

35-39

25:12

08:07/M

62

Paul Morgan

Kennesaw

GA

1589

54

M

50-54

25:16

08:08/M

63

Michael Murphy

Woodstock

GA

1805

48

M

45-49

25:19

08:09/M

64

Rachel Nadeau

Dallas

GA

1596

32

F

30-34

25:22

08:10/M

65

Eric Rutledge

Acworth

GA

1650

32

M

30-34

25:24

08:11/M

66

Robert Kostensky

1819

55

M

55-59

25:29

08:12/M

67

Dan Hart

Kennesaw

GA

1496

48

M

45-49

25:32

08:13/M

68

Stephen Weeks

Acworth

GA

1790

44

M

40-44

25:35

08:14/M

69

Jay Varkey

Decatur

GA

1708

43

M

40-44

25:37

08:15/M

70

Isabella Ramirez

Kennesaw

GA

1629

12

F

10-14

25:38

08:15/M

71

Michelle Faulkner

Calhoun

GA

1827

38

F

35-39

25:38

08:15/M

72

Andres Giles

Kennesaw

GA

1828

42

M

40-44

25:41

08:16/M

73

Lindsay Watson

Kingston

GA

1722

33

F

30-34

25:51

08:19/M

74

Buddy Rabun

Marietta

GA

1625

66

M

65-69

26:04

08:23/M

75

Graham Nixon

Marietta

GA

1598

30

M

30-34

26:06

08:24/M

76

Jazmine Butler

Kennesaw

GA

1508

12

F

10-14

26:19

08:28/M

77

Gary Hosmer

Marietta

GA

1749

68

M

65-69

26:30

08:32/M

78

Jeremy Abernathy

Marietta

GA

1762

40

M

40-44

26:35

08:33/M

79

James Craig

Kennesaw

GA

1416

18

M

15-19

26:45

08:37/M

80

Julie Galich

Marietta

GA

1783

47

F

45-49

26:48

08:38/M

81

Melissa Hunter

Kennesaw

GA

1512

33

F

30-34

26:54

08:39/M

82

Caleb Willis

Kennesaw

GA

1784

29

M

25-29

26:56

08:40/M

83

Jessica Mcadam

Woodstock

GA

1566

39

F

35-39

26:57

08:40/M

84

Pamela Jones

Kennesaw

GA

1523

52

F

50-54

26:59

08:41/M

85

Clinton Cox

1821

27

M

25-29

27:01

08:42/M

86

Mark McDonald

Marietta

GA

1572

60

M

60-64

27:10

08:45/M

87

Adam Francisco

Acworth

GA

1465

37

M

35-39

27:12

08:45/M

88

Jeanette Waters

Powder Springs

GA

1719

40

F

40-44

27:17

08:47/M

89

Jessica Kuipers

Marietta

GA

1823

29

F

25-29

27:32

08:52/M

90

Riley Sargent

Acworth

GA

1654

11

M

10-14

27:33

08:52/M

91

James T Conger

Dallas

GA

1409

50

M

50-54

27:42

08:55/M

92

John Sepnieski

Dallas

GA

1665

53

M

50-54

27:45

08:56/M

93

Amanda Winkler

Woodstock

GA

1740

33

F

30-34

27:50

08:58/M

94

Rai Faircloth

Acworth

GA

1450

51

M

50-54

27:52

08:58/M

95

Alex Arguelles

Marietta

GA

1356

47

M

45-49

27:55

08:59/M

96

Terry Chrapko

Acworth

GA

1400

52

F

50-54

28:00

09:01/M

97

Brian Neely

Acworth

GA

1597

44

M

40-44

28:00

09:01/M

98

Denise Comer

Powder Springs

GA

1406

47

F

45-49

28:01

09:01/M

99

Julia Townsend

Kennesaw

GA

1702

28

F

25-29

28:04

09:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Elizabeth Kindred

Kennesaw

GA

1534

59

F

55-59

28:05

09:02/M

101

Ric Kimball

Kennesaw

GA

1533

43

M

40-44

28:07

09:03/M

102

Robert Mcadam

Woodstock

GA

1567

32

M

30-34

28:09

09:04/M

103

Erin Murphy

Woodstock

GA

1809

14

F

10-14

28:11

09:04/M

104

Raleigh Hawes

Acworth

GA

1826

62

M

60-64

28:15

09:06/M

105

Shanda Sams

Acworth

GA

1652

30

F

30-34

28:18

09:07/M

106

Sherylanne Branning

Acworth

GA

1387

46

F

45-49

28:19

09:07/M

107

Skyler Strickland

Acworth

GA

1771

9

M

0-9

28:21

09:07/M

108

Jayden Hawkins

Kennesaw

GA

1807

10

M

10-14

28:28

09:10/M

109

Jeffrey Hawkins

Kennesaw

GA

1804

43

M

40-44

28:30

09:10/M

110

Kaysie Sumner

Acworth

GA

1691

30

F

30-34

28:31

09:11/M

111

Dalia Wyman

Marietta

GA

1746

48

F

45-49

28:32

09:11/M

112

Megan Fletcher

Kennesaw

GA

1460

27

F

25-29

28:37

09:13/M

113

Eric Widner

Dallas

GA

1813

42

M

40-44

28:40

09:14/M

114

Matthew Erwin

Canton

GA

1832

38

M

35-39

28:40

09:14/M

115

Nicholas Segura

Kennesaw

GA

1664

25

M

25-29

28:42

09:14/M

116

Ashley Watson

Dallas

GA

1720

31

F

30-34

28:56

09:19/M

117

Gray Reavis

Acworth

GA

1635

11

M

10-14

29:00

09:20/M

118

Rory Church

Kennesaw

GA

1401

18

F

15-19

29:01

09:20/M

119

Susan Thompson

Marietta

GA

1700

39

F

35-39

29:13

09:24/M

120

Jessica Scirica

Kennesaw

GA

1659

41

F

40-44

29:22

09:27/M

121

Elena Rosales

Kennesaw

GA

1646

33

F

30-34

29:23

09:27/M

122

Jackson Oliveros

Acworth

GA

1759

16

M

15-19

29:25

09:28/M

123

Becca Thompson

Marietta

GA

1698

29

F

25-29

29:27

09:29/M

124

Jamar Williams

Kennesaw

GA

1733

24

M

20-24

29:32

09:30/M

125

Jim Davis

Kennesaw

GA

1428

60

M

60-64

29:32

09:30/M

126

Casie Paradiso

Villa Rica

GA

1606

36

F

35-39

29:33

09:31/M

127

Russell Tweedy

Acworth

GA

1705

57

M

55-59

29:34

09:31/M

128

Amanda Norris

Acworth

GA

1600

30

F

30-34

29:37

09:32/M

129

Jackie McCutchen

Dallas

GA

1570

47

F

45-49

29:38

09:32/M

130

Bethany Ahlberg

Kennesaw

GA

1348

15

F

15-19

29:43

09:34/M

131

Jennifer Bonn

Kennesaw

GA

1381

61

F

60-64

29:52

09:37/M

132

Nathan Sargent

Acworth

GA

1653

48

M

45-49

29:52

09:37/M

133

Ann Pearl

Marietta

GA

1613

46

F

45-49

30:15

09:44/M

134

Chris Townsend

Kennesaw

GA

1701

27

M

25-29

30:17

09:45/M

135

Sarah Belcher

Kennesas

GA

1371

19

F

15-19

30:18

09:45/M

136

Emmanuel Vouard

Kennesaw

GA

1711

47

M

45-49

30:20

09:46/M

137

David Jacobs

Marietta

GA

1516

62

M

60-64

30:25

09:47/M

138

Alexis Foster

Hampton

GA

1464

22

F

20-24

30:31

09:49/M

139

Angela Rogers

Acworth

GA

1644

38

F

35-39

30:32

09:50/M

140

Buddy Mclaughlin

Kennesaw

GA

1814

52

M

50-54

30:32

09:50/M

141

Campbell Smith

Acworth

GA

1794

13

F

10-14

30:33

09:50/M

142

Andy Smith

Acworth

GA

1795

41

M

40-44

30:36

09:51/M

143

Alaina Albano

Powder Springs

GA

1787

9

F

0-9

30:36

09:51/M

144

Mary Miller

Kennesaw

GA

1582

61

F

60-64

30:36

09:51/M

145

Sarah Knoblach

Acworth

GA

1536

37

F

35-39

30:36

09:51/M

146

Taylor Knoblach

Acworth

GA

1537

11

F

10-14

30:37

09:51/M

147

Lisa Seals

Kennesaw

GA

1788

50

F

50-54

30:43

09:53/M

148

Jessica Clark

Marietta

GA

1403

33

F

30-34

30:52

09:56/M

149

Joe Williams

Acworth

GA

1735

36

M

35-39

30:54

09:57/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

150

Jen Buck

Kennesaw

GA

1390

36

F

35-39

30:55

09:57/M

151

Ross Cado

Smyrna

GA

1394

29

M

25-29

30:57

09:58/M

152

Kristen Curtner

Kennesaw

GA

1421

39

F

35-39

30:59

09:58/M

153

Sarah Nixon

Marietta

GA

1599

29

F

25-29

31:00

09:59/M

154

Randy Hannah

Hampton

GA

1492

58

M

55-59

31:09

10:02/M

155

David Northcutt

Austell

GA

1815

60

M

60-64

31:10

10:02/M

156

Sarah Federico

Kennesaw

GA

1753

38

F

35-39

31:11

10:02/M

157

Elisabeth Jensen

Kennesaw

GA

1520

52

F

50-54

31:11

10:02/M

158

Emily Webb

Marietta

GA

1724

15

F

15-19

31:12

10:03/M

159

Lindsay Ravenscraft

Marietta

GA

1768

23

F

20-24

31:14

10:03/M

160

William Cole

Atlanta

GA

1405

29

M

25-29

31:16

10:04/M

161

Jason Reavis

Acworth

GA

1636

41

M

40-44

31:23

10:06/M

162

Chelsey Kinsinger

Kennesaw

GA

1535

43

F

40-44

31:24

10:06/M

163

Robert Trim

Kennesaw

GA

1704

51

M

50-54

31:30

10:08/M

164

Morgan Stafford

1678

18

F

15-19

31:32

10:09/M

165

Byron Golden

Marietta

GA

1477

58

M

55-59

31:38

10:11/M

166

Duane House

Kennesaw

GA

1509

46

M

45-49

31:46

10:13/M

167

Zachary Wagoner

Kennesaw

GA

1833

22

M

20-24

31:55

10:16/M

168

Tiffany Abernathy

Marietta

GA

1761

38

F

35-39

31:55

10:16/M

169

Rolando Aveldanes

Douglasville

GA

1358

25

M

25-29

31:58

10:17/M

170

Jeff Albers

Marietta

GA

1351

52

M

50-54

31:58

10:17/M

171

Sandra Jones

Douglasville

GA

1524

51

F

50-54

32:00

10:18/M

172

Ken Mills

Kennesaw

ga

1837

48

M

45-49

32:00

10:18/M

173

Sarah Yocum

Acworth

GA

1747

26

F

25-29

32:01

10:18/M

174

Matteus Nyabam

Woodstock

GA

1781

9

M

0-9

32:05

10:20/M

175

Nathan Nyaba

Woodstock

GA

1780

44

M

40-44

32:06

10:20/M

176

Jessica Williams

Dallas

GA

1734

46

F

45-49

32:07

10:20/M

177

Ashley Taylor

Acworth

GA

1694

33

F

30-34

32:13

10:22/M

178

Katie Murphy

Acworth

GA

1592

34

F

30-34

32:20

10:24/M

179

Stuart Glancy

Acworth

GA

1473

37

M

35-39

32:23

10:25/M

180

Joseph Vaughan

Kennesaw

GA

1709

25

M

25-29

32:24

10:26/M

181

Justin Danner

Dallas

GA

1426

36

M

35-39

32:32

10:28/M

182

Jessica Espy

Acworth

GA

1448

37

F

35-39

32:36

10:30/M

183

Louis Doucette

Acworth

GA

1434

45

M

45-49

32:38

10:30/M

184

Violeta Yoveva

Decatur

GA

1748

44

F

40-44

32:43

10:32/M

185

Derek Oliveros

Acworth

GA

1760

15

M

15-19

32:44

10:32/M

186

Kevin Winkler

Roswell

GA

1741

56

M

55-59

32:45

10:32/M

187

David Dufek

Acworth

GA

1437

47

M

45-49

32:49

10:34/M

188

Luke Rutherford

Haddock

GA

1791

18

M

15-19

32:53

10:35/M

189

Amber Glover

Rydal

GA

1474

38

F

35-39

33:00

10:37/M

190

Edith Goodnight

Kennesaw

GA

1478

47

F

45-49

33:05

10:39/M

191

Justin Kratzer

Kennesaw

GA

1539

28

M

25-29

33:11

10:41/M

192

Chad Curtner

Kennesaw

GA

1420

45

M

45-49

33:16

10:42/M

193

Dianne Johnson

Marietta

GA

1521

56

F

55-59

33:17

10:43/M

194

April Britt

Marietta

GA

1388

32

F

30-34

33:23

10:45/M

195

Molly Southern

Marietta

GA

1675

24

F

20-24

33:24

10:45/M

196

James Higgins

Acworth

GA

1500

43

M

40-44

33:25

10:45/M

197

Lenore Ellertson

Canton

GA

1442

55

F

55-59

33:26

10:46/M

198

Tracey Viars

Kennesaw

GA

1710

52

F

50-54

33:29

10:47/M

199

Alfred Baldwin

Kennesaw

GA

1367

35

M

35-39

33:35

10:49/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

200

Patrick Treadaway

Marietta

GA

1703

48

M

45-49

33:42

10:51/M

201

Lydia Whitener

Kennesaw

GA

1727

31

F

30-34

33:44

10:51/M

202

Robert Elliott

Woodstock

GA

1444

65

M

65-69

33:45

10:52/M

203

Misty Gravley

Talking Rock

GA

1482

36

F

35-39

33:53

10:54/M

204

Jennifer Farace

Kennesaw

GA

1451

48

F

45-49

34:00

10:57/M

205

Stephanie Quakenbush

Kennesaw

GA

1624

28

F

25-29

34:06

10:59/M

206

Daniel B Dobry Jr

Marietta

GA

1431

63

M

60-64

34:06

10:59/M

207

Troy Watson

Marietta

GA

1723

48

M

45-49

34:11

11:00/M

208

Darla Elliott

Woodstock

GA

1443

62

F

60-64

34:14

11:01/M

209

Claire Doucette

Acworth

GA

1433

10

F

10-14

34:14

11:01/M

210

Aurelie Doucette

Acworth

GA

1432

42

F

40-44

34:15

11:01/M

211

Morgan Widner

Dallas

GA

1817

10

F

10-14

34:34

11:08/M

212

Jill Barron

Acworth

GA

1368

44

F

40-44

34:34

11:08/M

213

Rory Strickland

Acworth

GA

1772

13

M

10-14

34:37

11:09/M

214

Kip Cummins

Alpharetta

GA

1419

63

M

60-64

34:38

11:09/M

215

Ron Steadham

Douglasville

GA

1758

47

M

45-49

34:38

11:09/M

216

Carolyn Black

Marietta

GA

1375

57

F

55-59

34:43

11:10/M

217

Daniel Rosales

Kennesaw

GA

1645

38

M

35-39

34:49

11:12/M

218

Maria Joy Rehman

Woodstock

GA

1640

49

F

45-49

34:50

11:13/M

219

Michelle Dufek

Acworth

GA

1438

47

F

45-49

34:52

11:13/M

220

Peter Hilbig

Powder Springs

GA

1502

69

M

65-69

35:03

11:17/M

221

Patti Logan

Marietta

GA

1553

60

F

60-64

35:04

11:17/M

222

Sarah Booth

Marietta

GA

1382

36

F

35-39

35:04

11:17/M

223

Jerry Logan

Marietta

GA

1552

61

M

60-64

35:05

11:18/M

224

Steve Overstreet

Powder Springs

GA

1602

67

M

65-69

35:07

11:18/M

225

Kristen Phillips

Acworth

GA

1616

32

F

30-34

35:13

11:20/M

226

Brian Walker

Marietta

GA

1714

42

M

40-44

35:14

11:20/M

227

Susan Messina

Kennesaw

GA

1581

61

F

60-64

35:20

11:22/M

228

Craig Cox

Kennesaw

GA

1412

53

M

50-54

35:21

11:23/M

229

Mikel Reed

Kennesaw

GA

1639

54

M

50-54

35:26

11:24/M

230

Jeffery Palmer

Kennesaw

GA

1604

60

M

60-64

35:29

11:25/M

231

Lauren McTaggart

Ball Ground

GA

1577

54

F

50-54

35:33

11:27/M

232

Joshua Bluefield

Smyrna

GA

1380

38

M

35-39

35:41

11:29/M

233

Tobias Nyabam

Woodstock

GA

1782

7

M

0-9

35:50

11:32/M

234

Jessica Harrison

Woodstock

GA

1495

27

F

25-29

35:50

11:32/M

235

Angela Oliveros

Acworth

GA

1757

38

F

35-39

35:53

11:33/M

236

Blane Segura

Hiram

GA

1663

57

M

55-59

35:54

11:33/M

237

Gil Thompson

Marietta

GA

1699

29

M

25-29

35:58

11:35/M

238

Justin Littlefield

Atlanta

GA

1551

34

M

30-34

35:59

11:35/M

239

Allison Williams

Marietta

GA

1730

35

F

35-39

36:04

11:37/M

240

Andrea Azuz

Kennesaw

GA

1755

39

F

35-39

36:04

11:37/M

241

Benjamin Searcy

Kennesaw

GA

1660

8

M

0-9

36:06

11:37/M

242

Scott Searcy

Kennesaw

GA

1661

48

M

45-49

36:07

11:37/M

243

Jameson Peeples

Kennesaw

GA

1615

12

M

10-14

36:10

11:38/M

244

Jim Drew

Msrietta

GA

1436

71

M

70-97

36:10

11:38/M

245

Alexa Rinehart

Acworth

GA

1642

15

F

15-19

36:11

11:39/M

246

Savannah Smith

Kennesaw

GA

1806

15

F

15-19

36:11

11:39/M

247

John Hall

Kennesaw

GA

1488

72

M

70-97

36:13

11:39/M

248

Ginger Bleess

Smyrna

GA

1378

50

F

50-54

36:24

11:43/M

249

Annette Cleaver

Acworth

GA

1404

58

F

55-59

36:30

11:45/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

250

Renee Speenburgh

Marietta

GA

1676

59

F

55-59

36:39

11:48/M

251

Amy Kotula

White

GA

1538

43

F

40-44

36:50

11:51/M

252

Debbie Cox

Kennesaw

GA

1413

54

F

50-54

36:55

11:53/M

253

Robert Thompson

Canton

GA

1774

34

M

30-34

37:02

11:55/M

254

Misty Shinall

Summerville

GA

1669

33

F

30-34

37:06

11:56/M

255

Savanah Conger

Dallas

GA

1410

53

F

50-54

37:13

11:59/M

256

Charles Ford

Austell

GA

1462

64

M

60-64

37:16

12:00/M

257

Murphy Bips

Stone Mountain

GA

1373

28

F

25-29

37:21

12:01/M

258

Peter Gobbi

Kennesaw

GA

1475

55

M

55-59

37:29

12:04/M

259

Jen Curtis

Kennesaw

GA

1822

42

F

40-44

37:32

12:05/M

260

Maria Guzman

Kennesaw

GA

1792

30

F

30-34

37:35

12:06/M

261

Mary Holland

Alpharetta

GA

1507

62

F

60-64

37:37

12:06/M

262

Travis Wilhite

Lilburn

GA

1729

69

M

65-69

37:38

12:07/M

263

Andrew Milota

Hiram

GA

1583

27

M

25-29

37:40

12:07/M

264

Chris Hatfield

Kennesaw

GA

1497

39

M

35-39

37:41

12:08/M

265

Rick Borman

Kennesaw

GA

1384

57

M

55-59

37:53

12:12/M

266

Molly Lopez

Acworth

GA

1554

40

F

40-44

37:54

12:12/M

267

Dodi Thomas

Acworth

GA

1696

72

F

70-97

37:56

12:13/M

268

Lacey Steele

Kennesaw

GA

1681

37

F

35-39

37:57

12:13/M

269

Terri Ernst

Douglasville

GA

1447

54

F

50-54

38:02

12:15/M

270

Matthew Higgins

Canton

GA

1501

51

M

50-54

38:08

12:16/M

271

Kristy Damhorst

Acworth

GA

1424

41

F

40-44

38:09

12:17/M

272

Scott Damhorst

Acworth

GA

1425

46

M

45-49

38:11

12:17/M

273

Makenzie Kimball

Kennesaw

GA

1532

13

F

10-14

38:21

12:21/M

274

Alexis Duplantis

Woodstock

GA

1440

14

F

10-14

38:32

12:24/M

275

Cathi Carpenter

Marietta

GA

1396

53

F

50-54

38:38

12:26/M

276

Sharon Hamrick

Marietta

GA

1490

65

F

65-69

38:44

12:28/M

277

Kioka Smalls

Marietta

GA

1670

45

F

45-49

38:47

12:29/M

278

Tina Stafford

1679

46

F

45-49

38:58

12:33/M

279

Danielle Mege

Marietta

GA

1578

32

F

30-34

38:59

12:33/M

280

Lauren Greer

Kennesaw

GA

1786

60

F

60-64

39:00

12:33/M

281

Amy Taylor

Marietta

GA

1693

44

F

40-44

39:01

12:33/M

282

Jacqueline Vega

Kennesaw

GA

1834

23

F

20-24

39:08

12:36/M

283

Samuel Rousseau

Peachtree Corners

GA

1647

30

M

30-34

39:16

12:38/M

284

Laura Morris

Kennesaw

GA

1818

15

F

15-19

39:26

12:42/M

285

Jacob Willoughby

Kennesaw

GA

1739

11

M

10-14

39:27

12:42/M

286

Anna Willoughby

Kennesaw

GA

1738

38

F

35-39

39:28

12:42/M

287

Elizabeth Salgado

Douglasville

GA

1651

24

F

20-24

39:36

12:45/M

288

Maria Hannah

Hampton

GA

1491

47

F

45-49

39:36

12:45/M

289

Amy Segura

Hiram

GA

1662

53

F

50-54

39:54

12:51/M

290

Stacey Simmons

Canton

GA

1767

47

F

45-49

39:58

12:52/M

291

Justin Karch

Rome

GA

1525

40

M

40-44

40:05

12:54/M

292

Miriam Cato

Kennesaw

GA

1750

43

F

40-44

40:19

12:59/M

293

Madison Bailey

Kennesaw

GA

1363

12

F

10-14

40:24

13:00/M

294

Valerie Bailey

Kennesaw

GA

1364

47

F

45-49

40:24

13:00/M

295

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

1469

35

F

35-39

40:27

13:01/M

296

Katie McCreary

Marietta

GA

1568

11

F

10-14

40:36

13:04/M

297

Tracy Sargent

Acworth

GA

1655

47

F

45-49

40:37

13:04/M

298

Jennie Carson

Marietta

GA

1397

39

F

35-39

41:00

13:12/M

299

Christine Goggin

Dallas

GA

1476

62

F

60-64

41:03

13:13/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

300

Valerie Lee

Acworth

GA

1548

46

F

45-49

41:08

13:14/M

301

Danielle Southern

Woodstock

GA

1674

25

F

25-29

41:14

13:16/M

302

Kristi Papa

Powder Springs

GA

1605

41

F

40-44

41:19

13:18/M

303

Kristen Brown

Kennesaw

GA

1389

43

F

40-44

41:36

13:23/M

304

Michelle Park

Marietta

GA

1608

35

F

35-39

41:39

13:24/M

305

Frank Park

Marietta

GA

1607

36

M

35-39

41:39

13:24/M

306

Ansley Shaver

Stone Mountain

GA

1666

37

F

35-39

41:45

13:26/M

307

Kelly Stancil

Kennesaw

GA

1680

43

F

40-44

41:55

13:30/M

308

Laura Thomas

Kennesaw

GA

1697

26

F

25-29

42:13

13:35/M

309

Alissa Jean

Kennesaw

GA

1519

44

F

40-44

42:17

13:37/M

310

Gina Herrera

Acworth

GA

1499

42

F

40-44

42:18

13:37/M

311

Betsy Shepherd

Dallas

GA

1667

41

F

40-44

42:19

13:37/M

312

Daniel Floyd

McDonough

GA

1461

71

M

70-97

42:20

13:38/M

313

James Stokes

Woodstock

GA

1686

50

M

50-54

42:34

13:42/M

314

Ryan Sullivan

Marietta

GA

1754

10

M

10-14

42:40

13:44/M

315

Wendy Brown

Acworth

ga

1800

57

F

55-59

42:49

13:47/M

316

Kayla Rahn

Acworth

GA

1802

30

F

30-34

42:49

13:47/M

317

Jayne Pearson

Dallas

GA

1614

62

F

60-64

42:52

13:48/M

318

Debra Mason

Ranger

GA

1564

57

F

55-59

42:53

13:48/M

319

Erin Gray

Marietta

GA

1778

33

F

30-34

42:59

13:50/M

320

Kyle Quakenbush

Kennesaw

GA

1623

29

M

25-29

43:05

13:52/M

321

Debby Quakenbush

Kennesaw

GA

1622

56

F

55-59

43:15

13:55/M

322

Julie Markwood

Stone Mountain

GA

1563

68

F

65-69

43:36

14:02/M

323

Lucy Farace

Kennesaw

GA

1452

15

F

15-19

43:41

14:04/M

324

Daniel Smith

Kennesaw

GA

1671

34

M

30-34

43:46

14:05/M

325

Chelsey Aylor

Acworth

GA

1359

28

F

25-29

44:01

14:10/M

326

Anthony Myrick

Kennesaw

GA

1594

32

M

30-34

44:02

14:10/M

327

Monica Montejo

Atlanta

GA

1585

30

F

30-34

44:03

14:11/M

328

Kimberly Parker

Marietta

GA

1609

39

F

35-39

44:07

14:12/M

329

Dianne Gillis

Roswell

GA

1471

59

F

55-59

44:13

14:14/M

330

Kat Lambert

Ball Ground

GA

1542

52

F

50-54

44:14

14:14/M

331

Gail Graves

Marietta

GA

1481

55

F

55-59

44:14

14:14/M

332

Jessica Strey

Acworth

GA

1687

44

F

40-44

44:23

14:17/M

333

Emily Sullivan

Marietta

GA

1690

44

F

40-44

44:24

14:17/M

334

Ann Vancza

Acworth

GA

1707

63

F

60-64

44:33

14:20/M

335

Sharron Burtz

Acworth

GA

1811

52

F

50-54

44:59

14:29/M

336

Regina Russell

Kennesaw

GA

1649

51

F

50-54

44:59

14:29/M

337

Amanda Baker

Kennesaw

GA

1366

37

F

35-39

45:00

14:29/M

338

Barbara Myrick

Kennesaw

GA

1595

68

F

65-69

45:06

14:31/M

339

Priscilla Wunn

Woodstock

GA

1745

50

F

50-54

45:10

14:32/M

340

Julie Bailey

Tucker

GA

1362

27

F

25-29

45:16

14:34/M

341

Morgan Smith

Acworth

GA

1672

26

F

25-29

45:20

14:35/M

342

Carolyn Moore

Woodstock

GA

1586

66

F

65-69

45:24

14:37/M

343

Christie Burgner

Acworth

GA

1810

44

F

40-44

45:24

14:37/M

344

Mindy St George

Smyrna

GA

1677

52

F

50-54

45:25

14:37/M

345

Jacquelyne Bosarge

Dallas

GA

1385

34

F

30-34

45:27

14:38/M

346

Amelia Randall

Decatur

GA

1633

32

F

30-34

45:32

14:39/M

347

Andrea Raiford

McDonough

GA

1627

39

F

35-39

45:38

14:41/M

348

Linda Burke

Douglasville

GA

1391

50

F

50-54

45:39

14:42/M

349

Lindsay Fortner

Atlanta

GA

1463

33

F

30-34

45:44

14:43/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

350

Kimberly Whitlock

Acworth

GA

1728

38

F

35-39

45:54

14:46/M

351

Heather Kelly

Acworth

GA

1812

40

F

40-44

45:54

14:46/M

352

Carrie Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

1354

37

F

35-39

45:57

14:47/M

353

Vicki Bertram

Acworth

GA

1372

60

F

60-64

46:06

14:50/M

354

Lee Baerwalde

Marietta

GA

1360

75

F

70-97

46:19

14:54/M

355

Paula Magnon

Marietta

GA

1560

49

F

45-49

46:21

14:55/M

356

Barbara Wasko

Powder Springs

GA

1717

58

F

55-59

46:22

14:55/M

357

Jared Radin

Kennesaw

GA

1626

65

M

65-69

46:22

14:55/M

358

Victoria Ramirez

Kennesaw

GA

1632

38

F

35-39

46:28

14:57/M

359

Mark Wright

Kennesaw

GA

1744

53

M

50-54

46:30

14:58/M

360

Caleigh Rauch

Woodstock

GA

1634

26

F

25-29

46:35

15:00/M

361

Jeff Gelfond

Atlanta

GA

1467

57

M

55-59

46:41

15:02/M

362

Cami Legacy

Marietta

GA

1549

51

F

50-54

46:42

15:02/M

363

Lucy Ackert

Kennesaw

GA

1347

58

F

55-59

46:44

15:03/M

364

Mia Duplantis

Woodstock

GA

1441

11

F

10-14

46:44

15:03/M

365

Kelley Cox

Kennesaw

GA

1414

24

F

20-24

46:46

15:03/M

366

Alex Reed

Kennesaw

GA

1638

23

F

20-24

46:46

15:03/M

367

Heather Fenske

Marietta

GA

1454

41

F

40-44

46:56

15:06/M

368

Lisa Kruger

Kennesaw

GA

1540

53

F

50-54

47:07

15:10/M

369

Karen Murstig

1593

49

F

45-49

47:38

15:20/M

370

Janice Stroud

Acworth

GA

1688

64

F

60-64

47:45

15:22/M

371

Meg Hagan

Kennesaw

GA

1486

48

F

45-49

48:07

15:29/M

372

Karen Kennard

Acworth

GA

1527

53

F

50-54

48:09

15:30/M

373

Darlene Boyee

Woodstock

GA

1386

68

F

65-69

48:13

15:31/M

374

Carol Rivers

Douglasville

GA

1830

48

F

45-49

48:45

15:41/M

375

Phyllis Rivers

Dallas

GA

1831

74

F

70-97

48:47

15:42/M

376

Patricia Greenwood

Dallas

GA

1483

48

F

45-49

49:00

15:46/M

377

Mary Gail Manes

White

GA

1562

60

F

60-64

49:00

15:46/M

378

Jacqueline Cissna

Acworth

GA

1402

68

F

65-69

49:03

15:47/M

379

Karen Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

1470

63

F

60-64

49:07

15:49/M

380

Bill Griffin

Brookhaven

GA

1484

70

M

70-97

49:07

15:49/M

381

Marsha Land

Kennesaw

GA

1543

64

F

60-64

49:26

15:55/M

382

Jenny Bailey

Kennesaw

GA

1361

30

F

30-34

49:32

15:57/M

383

Tracey Whiston

Kennesaw

GA

1726

54

F

50-54

49:32

15:57/M

384

Gof Abbey

Kennesaw

GA

1346

67

M

65-69

49:33

15:57/M

385

Allan Rainwater

Acworth

GA

1628

57

M

55-59

49:45

16:01/M

386

Brandi DiXON

Douglasville

GA

1430

27

F

25-29

50:02

16:06/M

387

Paul Bleess

Smryna

GA

1379

71

M

70-97

50:07

16:08/M

388

Natalie Majors

Acworth

GA

1561

20

F

20-24

50:10

16:09/M

389

Andrew Kierczak

KEnnesaw

GA

1530

14

M

10-14

50:23

16:13/M

390

Teresa Kierczak

KEnnesaw

GA

1531

41

F

40-44

50:24

16:13/M

391

John Lynch

Mableton

GA

1556

44

M

40-44

50:41

16:19/M

392

Awilda Velez

Kennesaw

GA

1835

42

F

40-44

51:17

16:30/M

393

Kris Proctor

Cartersville

GA

1621

30

F

30-34

51:24

16:33/M

394

Emily Hall

Kennesaw

GA

1487

26

F

25-29

51:59

16:44/M

395

Jennifer Pritchett

Kennesaw

GA

1620

54

F

50-54

52:02

16:45/M

396

Crystal Wheeler

Kennesaw

GA

1725

35

F

35-39

52:20

16:51/M

397

Margaret Warren

Marietta

GA

1715

57

F

55-59

52:33

16:55/M

398

Cora Burnette

Kennesaw

GA

1392

31

F

30-34

52:35

16:55/M

399

Timeka Gabriel

Kennesaw

GA

1466

46

F

45-49

53:22

17:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

400

Ashley Mclaughlin

Kennesaw

GA

1816

43

M

40-44

54:38

17:35/M

401

Cathy Fearing

Marietta

GA

1453

66

F

65-69

54:52

17:40/M

402

Bonnie Interligi

Kennesaw

GA

1514

32

F

30-34

55:01

17:42/M

403

Nicholas Interligi

Kennesaw

GA

1515

33

M

30-34

55:03

17:43/M

404

Carolyn Antenucci

Mableton

GA

1355

70

F

70-97

55:53

17:59/M

405

Charles Pritchett

Kennesaw

GA

1619

61

M

60-64

56:02

18:02/M

406

Olivia Emerson

Acworth

GA

1776

5

F

0-9

56:18

18:07/M

407

Kristen Daddow-Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

1422

37

F

35-39

56:21

18:08/M

408

Heather Saunders

Kennesaw

GA

1793

26

F

25-29

56:27

18:10/M

409

Matthew Parker

Marietta

GA

1610

42

M

40-44

56:28

18:10/M

410

Madison McKinney

Acworth

GA

1574

5

F

0-9

56:28

18:10/M

411

Matthew Mattocks

Kennesaw

GA

1565

32

M

30-34

56:29

18:11/M

412

Tracey Hall

Kennesaw

GA

1489

53

F

50-54

56:36

18:13/M

413

Courtney Emerson

Atlanta

GA

1775

37

F

35-39

56:36

18:13/M

414

Cheryl Peale

Kennesaw

GA

1611

59

F

55-59

56:39

18:14/M

415

Lynda Winslow

Dallas

GA

1742

58

F

55-59

57:08

18:23/M

416

Kelly Bush

Atlanta

GA

1393

49

F

45-49

57:17

18:26/M

417

Stefanie McKinney

Acworth

GA

1575

27

F

25-29

57:21

18:28/M

418

Mary David

Acworth

GA

1427

32

F

30-34

58:30

18:50/M