Sweetwater 420

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, April 23, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rabah Syed

1041

29

M

25-29

16:52

16:52

05:26/M

2

Kevin Matthews

1042

28

M

25-29

17:45

17:45

05:43/M

3

Chris Rodriguez

1009

29

M

25-29

17:58

17:58

05:47/M

4

Matt Burrell

Atlanta

GA

112

36

M

35-39

18:24

18:24

05:55/M

5

Marc Hodulich

Atlanta

GA

362

35

M

35-39

18:24

18:24

05:55/M

6

Gerald Kosoff

Atlanta

GA

454

26

M

25-29

18:37

18:37

06:00/M

7

Chris Arnold

Marietta

GA

27

33

M

30-34

19:02

19:02

06:08/M

8

Robert Foster

Saint Simons Island

GA

278

25

M

25-29

19:07

19:07

06:09/M

9

Christopher Dudley

GA

234

29

M

25-29

19:38

19:39

06:19/M

10

Fran├žois Desjardins

214

23

M

20-24

19:39

19:39

06:19/M

11

Eric Wellons

Newnan

GA

910

47

M

45-49

19:43

19:43

06:21/M

12

Cole Brodie

Winder

GA

93

27

M

25-29

19:48

19:48

06:22/M

13

Jeffrey Patterson

Peachtree City

GA

647

45

M

45-49

19:52

19:52

06:24/M

14

Robert Campo

GA

127

29

M

25-29

20:04

20:05

06:28/M

15

Keith Hampshire

1008

35

M

35-39

20:11

20:11

06:30/M

16

Brett Akers

Atlanta

GA

8

33

M

30-34

20:20

20:20

06:33/M

17

Edward Blaha

Atlanta

GA

70

12

M

10-14

20:20

20:20

06:33/M

18

Nick Kljucaric

Atlanta

GA

448

27

M

25-29

20:22

20:24

06:33/M

19

Robert Mallis

Atlanta

GA

517

12

M

10-14

20:28

20:28

06:35/M

20

Matt Miller

Marietta

GA

584

34

M

30-34

20:55

20:55

06:44/M

21

Michael Dahlhauser

1078

41

M

40-44

20:55

20:57

06:44/M

22

Eric Connelly

Atlanta

GA

170

31

M

30-34

21:14

21:14

06:50/M

23

Nick Kljucaric

Powder Springs

GA

447

53

M

50-54

21:14

21:16

06:50/M

24

George Blaha

Atlanta

GA

71

12

M

10-14

21:35

21:35

06:57/M

25

Ashley Ehasz

Enterprise

AL

245

27

F

25-29

21:39

21:39

06:58/M

26

Brandon Resor

Ewa Beach

HI

705

32

M

30-34

21:43

21:43

06:59/M

27

Buddy Blaha

Atlanta

GA

69

50

M

50-54

21:57

21:57

07:04/M

28

Matthew Sanna

Alpharetta

GA

729

33

M

30-34

22:00

22:00

07:05/M

29

Edgar Trejo

Smyrna

GA

862

24

M

20-24

22:15

22:15

07:10/M

30

Allison Davis

Atlanta

GA

194

29

F

25-29

22:16

22:16

07:10/M

31

John Batcha III

Macon

GA

50

31

M

30-34

22:14

22:23

07:09/M

32

Matthew Saylor

Atlanta

GA

731

25

M

25-29

22:25

22:25

07:13/M

33

Dwayne Steed

Duluth

GA

808

40

M

40-44

21:28

22:30

06:55/M

34

Chris Robertson

Marietta

GA

711

45

M

45-49

22:34

22:35

07:16/M

35

Adam Pratt

Atlanta

GA

678

31

M

30-34

22:38

22:38

07:17/M

36

Bryn Foster

1017

16

F

15-19

21:39

22:40

06:58/M

37

Johnny Holloway

Newnan

GA

365

34

M

30-34

22:38

22:44

07:17/M

38

Justice Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

395

12

M

10-14

22:38

22:53

07:17/M

39

Joey Butler

Madison

AL

114

47

M

45-49

22:46

22:57

07:20/M

40

Greg Chapman

Conyers

GA

143

53

M

50-54

22:56

22:57

07:23/M

41

Chad Mccune

Woodstock

GA

550

33

M

30-34

22:52

23:00

07:22/M

42

Avery Jackson

Carrollton

GA

390

33

M

30-34

22:47

23:00

07:20/M

43

Fernando Alfaro

Grayson

GA

14

47

M

45-49

23:03

23:03

07:25/M

44

Thomas Carr

1028

45

M

45-49

23:02

23:12

07:25/M

45

Brett Sandifer

Smyrna

GA

727

43

M

40-44

23:09

23:19

07:27/M

46

Geoffrey Henry

Marietta

GA

352

42

M

40-44

23:21

23:23

07:31/M

47

Oliver Black

Marietta

GA

68

52

M

50-54

23:27

23:31

07:33/M

48

Kyle Jensen

402

26

M

25-29

23:31

23:32

07:34/M

49

Paul Dunn

GA

239

40

M

40-44

23:33

23:33

07:35/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Daniel Brown

Smyrna

GA

97

30

M

30-34

23:16

23:35

07:29/M

51

Stephen McGill

Atlanta

GA

554

24

M

20-24

22:22

23:36

07:12/M

52

Charles McNeal

Villa Rica

GA

564

32

M

30-34

23:23

23:42

07:32/M

53

Christopher Rand

Brentwood

TN

695

38

M

35-39

23:46

23:46

07:39/M

54

Anthony Kosac

Augusta

GA

453

26

M

25-29

23:45

23:48

07:39/M

55

Thomas Campbell

Athens

GA

125

28

M

25-29

22:45

23:50

07:19/M

56

Kyle Duke

Lavonia

GA

236

30

M

30-34

23:47

23:54

07:39/M

57

Michael Mulkeen

Dunwoody

GA

601

55

M

55-59

23:54

23:54

07:42/M

58

Tyler Wilson

Stone Mountain

GA

940

28

F

25-29

23:51

23:58

07:41/M

59

Emily Moore

Atlanta

GA

591

27

F

25-29

23:50

23:58

07:40/M

60

Andrea Byrnes

Lawrenceville

GA

117

23

F

20-24

23:42

24:00

07:38/M

61

Tim Piper

Marietta

GA

671

23

M

20-24

23:42

24:00

07:38/M

62

Collin Fallick

Alpharetta

GA

265

21

M

20-24

23:59

24:01

07:43/M

63

Sokrat Bufi

Lilburn

GA

107

23

M

20-24

23:47

24:02

07:39/M

64

Cliff McAllister

Atlanta

GA

543

45

M

45-49

24:02

24:05

07:44/M

65

Seemant Teotia

Atlanta

GA

844

40

M

40-44

24:08

24:08

07:46/M

66

Tom Clark

Decatur

GA

157

35

M

35-39

23:54

24:09

07:42/M

67

Curt Mcfee

Smyrna

GA

551

30

M

30-34

23:49

24:16

07:40/M

68

Alicia Page

Houston

TX

638

29

F

25-29

24:10

24:21

07:47/M

69

Jon Lunn

Aiken

SC

503

58

M

55-59

24:08

24:24

07:46/M

70

William Zavatkay

Atlanta

GA

955

53

M

50-54

24:19

24:28

07:50/M

71

Ray Burick

Kennesaw

GA

110

53

M

50-54

24:30

24:30

07:53/M

72

Natalia Furdui

Marietta

GA

289

29

F

25-29

24:28

24:33

07:53/M

73

Charles Laux

Marietta

GA

468

41

M

40-44

24:32

24:34

07:54/M

74

Heather Dean

Marietta

GA

203

43

F

40-44

24:33

24:37

07:54/M

75

Tyana Singletary

1021

36

F

35-39

24:36

24:37

07:55/M

76

McKinley Anderson

Tucker

GA

21

25

F

25-29

24:41

24:42

07:57/M

77

Andrew Short

Cumming

GA

762

52

M

50-54

24:44

24:44

07:58/M

78

Brandon Garrett

Lilburn

GA

298

28

M

25-29

24:10

24:45

07:47/M

79

Feizal Fakier

New Orleans

LA

264

33

M

30-34

24:43

24:48

07:57/M

80

Kamden Robb

1051

35

M

35-39

23:35

24:50

07:35/M

81

Vince Rodriguez

1027

40

M

40-44

24:52

24:52

08:00/M

82

Susanna Proctor

Augusta

GA

682

25

F

25-29

24:50

24:53

08:00/M

83

Andrew Huddle

Avondale Estates

GA

383

41

M

40-44

24:51

24:54

08:00/M

84

Oscar Mazuera

542

31

M

30-34

24:56

24:56

08:02/M

85

Todd Ratcliff

Tucker

GA

982

49

M

45-49

24:30

24:57

07:53/M

86

Samantha Pearson

1035

24

F

20-24

24:44

25:01

07:58/M

87

Elena Ash

Orland Park

IL

31

21

F

20-24

25:07

25:13

08:05/M

88

Alan Ratcliff

Atlanta

GA

981

52

M

50-54

24:46

25:14

07:58/M

89

Greg Gallagher

Atlanta

GA

293

29

M

25-29

24:31

25:23

07:53/M

90

Ryan Pollard

Dumnwoody

GA

672

40

M

40-44

24:20

25:27

07:50/M

91

Tricia Laux

Marietta

GA

469

36

F

35-39

25:27

25:28

08:11/M

92

Trent Balbus

Orland Park

IL

38

23

M

20-24

25:23

25:29

08:10/M

93

Justin Adams

Lithonia

GA

4

28

M

25-29

25:20

25:30

08:09/M

94

Drew Steinmetz

Canton

GA

812

30

M

30-34

24:29

25:32

07:53/M

95

Brian Stephens

Chamblee

GA

814

41

M

40-44

24:50

25:32

08:00/M

96

Ryan Whitell

1011

23

M

20-24

24:29

25:34

07:53/M

97

Lindsay Bryan

1040

31

F

30-34

25:19

25:35

08:09/M

98

Eric Brown

Mount Pleasant

SC

98

36

M

35-39

25:19

25:40

08:09/M

99

Gregory Crandall

Dallas

GA

179

46

M

45-49

25:44

25:44

08:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Jill Jensen

Enterprise

AL

401

25

F

25-29

25:44

25:46

08:17/M

101

Chuck Reagan

Conyers

GA

699

56

M

55-59

25:46

25:48

08:18/M

102

Jourdan Hardy

Dumnwoody

GA

337

29

M

25-29

25:50

25:50

08:19/M

103

Hannah Williams

Dumnwoody

GA

936

24

F

20-24

25:51

25:51

08:19/M

104

Keith Rountree

Fayetteville

GA

989

64

M

60-64

25:52

25:52

08:20/M

105

Dana Zavatkay

Atlanta

GA

954

42

F

40-44

25:49

25:58

08:19/M

106

Ross Moore II

Atlanta

GA

594

30

M

30-34

25:21

25:59

08:10/M

107

Matt Spencer

Wexford

PA

796

37

M

35-39

25:52

25:59

08:20/M

108

Kimberly Cosgrove

Atlanta

GA

175

26

F

25-29

25:00

25:59

08:03/M

109

Faith Heffernan

Mcdonough

GA

350

49

F

45-49

25:48

26:00

08:18/M

110

Chipper Peterson

Atlanta

GA

663

27

M

25-29

25:38

26:03

08:15/M

111

Quinn Giardina

Atlanta

GA

299

30

M

30-34

25:15

26:03

08:08/M

112

Dustin Johnson

Atlanta

GA

406

32

M

30-34

25:32

26:09

08:13/M

113

Candice Black

Norcross

GA

66

30

F

30-34

25:47

26:10

08:18/M

114

Bryan Van Camp

Atlanta

GA

873

46

M

45-49

26:12

26:12

08:26/M

115

Katherine Rodriguez

1024

41

F

40-44

26:14

26:14

08:27/M

116

David Balfour

Johns Creek

GA

41

25

M

25-29

24:57

26:14

08:02/M

117

Rob Emory

Charleston

SC

249

44

M

40-44

25:54

26:14

08:20/M

118

April Johnson

Chamblee Ga

GA

404

36

F

35-39

26:04

26:16

08:23/M

119

Eric Appling

Chamblee Ga

GA

25

33

M

30-34

26:04

26:17

08:23/M

120

Sheri Spencer

Wexford

PA

797

37

F

35-39

26:10

26:17

08:25/M

121

Kim Smith

Enterprise

AL

786

99

F

98-99

26:18

26:20

08:28/M

122

Bob Friese

Roswell

GA

287

54

M

50-54

25:42

26:22

08:16/M

123

Lauren Powell

Atlanta

GA

676

25

F

25-29

26:23

26:27

08:30/M

124

Caroline Dunn

GA

238

40

F

40-44

26:27

26:27

08:31/M

125

Tricia Barry

Flowery Branch

GA

47

43

F

40-44

26:15

26:28

08:27/M

126

Laura Short

Cumming

GA

765

52

F

50-54

26:28

26:28

08:31/M

127

Jonathan Coe

Fort Leavenworth

KS

163

33

M

30-34

26:28

26:30

08:31/M

128

Omar Lopez

Woodstock

GA

492

37

M

35-39

26:31

26:31

08:32/M

129

Jorge Diaz Iberico

Decatur

GA

219

31

M

30-34

25:32

26:32

08:13/M

130

Matthew Mannino

Dahlonega

GA

519

24

M

20-24

25:34

26:32

08:14/M

131

Julie Rothman

Johns Creek

GA

963

39

F

35-39

25:37

26:33

08:15/M

132

Samantha Johnson

Griffin

GA

409

28

F

25-29

26:32

26:33

08:32/M

133

Erik Moore

Roswell

GA

593

49

M

45-49

26:06

26:36

08:24/M

134

Reginald White

1010

36

M

35-39

26:35

26:36

08:33/M

135

Erik Moore

Roswell

GA

592

49

M

45-49

26:08

26:37

08:25/M

136

Kayla Burrell

Dumnwoody

GA

111

27

F

25-29

26:40

26:40

08:35/M

137

Joseph Mayor

541

36

M

35-39

26:24

26:41

08:30/M

138

Mona Abdulrab

Atlanta

GA

1

24

F

20-24

25:29

26:42

08:12/M

139

Mike Richards

Decatur

GA

707

33

M

30-34

26:22

26:45

08:29/M

140

Dustin Jenkins

GA

399

34

M

30-34

26:09

26:45

08:25/M

141

Jarvis Jones

Loveland

OH

411

32

M

30-34

26:50

26:50

08:38/M

142

Louis Alston

Laurel

MD

18

38

M

35-39

26:51

26:53

08:39/M

143

Shannon McGee

Madison

AL

552

39

F

35-39

26:44

26:55

08:36/M

144

Josh Golub

Dallas

GA

304

27

M

25-29

26:24

26:56

08:30/M

145

Justin Ernest

1062

25

M

25-29

26:21

26:56

08:29/M

146

Paige McQuade

Naples

FL

567

21

F

20-24

26:55

26:58

08:40/M

147

Sean Finn

Atlanta

GA

273

37

M

35-39

25:45

26:58

08:17/M

148

Martin Offergeld

Atlanta

GA

626

54

M

50-54

27:00

27:00

08:41/M

149

Matt Kelterborn

Acworth

GA

435

26

M

25-29

26:28

27:00

08:31/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Joseph Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

394

10

M

10-14

26:49

27:02

08:38/M

151

Michael Arnold

1068

26

M

25-29

25:49

27:03

08:19/M

152

Catherine Wright

Winston Salem

NC

947

33

F

30-34

26:52

27:03

08:39/M

153

Alex Powers

Winston Salem

NC

677

41

M

40-44

26:53

27:04

08:39/M

154

Tatum Masters

Marietta

GA

532

23

F

20-24

26:45

27:06

08:37/M

155

Tyler Bailey

Atlanta

GA

37

31

M

30-34

26:37

27:08

08:34/M

156

Lela Norras

Savannah

GA

614

25

F

25-29

26:55

27:09

08:40/M

157

Phillip Shepard II

Virginia Beach

VA

756

55

M

55-59

26:50

27:13

08:38/M

158

Christian Van Asch

Buford

GA

871

28

M

25-29

26:51

27:14

08:39/M

159

Amy-Marie Sauzier

Roswell

GA

730

24

F

20-24

27:02

27:15

08:42/M

160

Mark Vernon

Tucker

GA

887

30

M

30-34

26:10

27:16

08:25/M

161

Stephanie Field

Atlanta

GA

270

22

F

20-24

27:12

27:16

08:45/M

162

Lynn Wardlow

Louisville

KY

903

30

F

30-34

26:18

27:16

08:28/M

163

Sean Stockton

Duluth

GA

817

26

M

25-29

26:13

27:19

08:26/M

164

Gary Peterson

Sandy Springs

GA

664

56

M

55-59

27:14

27:19

08:46/M

165

Bert Broadfoot

Atlanta

GA

91

71

M

70-97

27:20

27:20

08:48/M

166

James Thompson

Scottdale

GA

848

32

M

30-34

27:19

27:22

08:48/M

167

Kasual Gadsden

Atlanta

GA

996

44

M

40-44

27:10

27:23

08:45/M

168

Paul Spira

Woodstock

GA

799

28

M

25-29

26:19

27:23

08:28/M

169

Jacob Novak

Sanford

FL

618

31

M

30-34

27:11

27:26

08:45/M

170

Rusty Dean

Villa Rica

GA

205

69

M

65-69

27:22

27:26

08:49/M

171

Daniel MacKenzie

Duluth

GA

505

30

M

30-34

26:44

27:27

08:36/M

172

Kenneth Stamps

Brooks

GA

802

34

M

30-34

27:14

27:29

08:46/M

173

Chip Stubsten

Atlanta

GA

821

51

M

50-54

26:48

27:30

08:38/M

174

Amy Fakier

New Orleans

LA

262

34

F

30-34

27:32

27:38

08:52/M

175

Will Formisano

1023

15

M

15-19

26:34

27:39

08:33/M

176

Andrea Haid

Atlanta

GA

326

27

F

25-29

27:02

27:39

08:42/M

177

Brandon Devereaux

Atlanta

GA

218

24

M

20-24

27:37

27:41

08:53/M

178

Brett Shepard

Atlanta

GA

755

51

M

50-54

27:16

27:42

08:47/M

179

Megan Finn

Atlanta

GA

272

37

F

35-39

26:29

27:44

08:31/M

180

Jack Zentner

Atlanta

GA

957

43

M

40-44

27:17

27:45

08:47/M

181

Steven Bruno

Milton

GA

106

46

M

45-49

27:42

27:47

08:55/M

182

Michael Bernot

Atlanta

GA

62

54

M

50-54

27:07

27:49

08:44/M

183

Melissa Dennis

Conyers

GA

208

33

F

30-34

27:50

27:51

08:58/M

184

Leri Argueta

Conyers

GA

26

24

M

20-24

27:23

27:51

08:49/M

185

Matthew Hansen

1084

22

M

20-24

27:18

27:53

08:47/M

186

Chrissy Davis

Acworth

GA

196

36

F

35-39

27:12

27:58

08:45/M

187

Greg Winborne

Washington

DC

941

37

M

35-39

27:56

27:58

08:59/M

188

Jeremy Coe

Burbank

CA

162

33

M

30-34

27:58

27:59

09:00/M

189

Marreo Burch

Fort Leavenworth

KS

109

33

M

30-34

27:59

28:00

09:00/M

190

Steve Clancy

Conyers

GA

153

54

M

50-54

27:51

28:01

08:58/M

191

James Cooper

Suwanee

GA

174

32

M

30-34

27:43

28:02

08:55/M

192

Andrew Cleveland

Atlanta

GA

160

24

M

20-24

27:43

28:03

08:55/M

193

Mike Oh

1018

32

M

30-34

26:38

28:03

08:34/M

194

Andrew Huynh

1081

22

M

20-24

27:29

28:05

08:51/M

195

Justin Dougherty

Atlanta

GA

228

31

M

30-34

27:47

28:05

08:57/M

196

Christina Chotiwat

Atlanta

GA

147

33

F

30-34

28:00

28:06

09:01/M

197

Kurt Michelsen

Atlanta

GA

975

42

M

40-44

27:01

28:08

08:42/M

198

Hailey Cleveland

Atlanta

GA

161

25

F

25-29

27:49

28:09

08:57/M

199

Chris Hildreth

Marietta

GA

357

32

M

30-34

27:13

28:10

08:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Monica Barron

Atlanta

GA

45

41

F

40-44

27:42

28:12

08:55/M

201

Joel Van Asch

Newnan

GA

872

23

M

20-24

27:49

28:13

08:57/M

202

Nathan Raines

Roswell

GA

691

30

M

30-34

27:23

28:15

08:49/M

203

Erin Mathes

Midway

UT

534

35

F

35-39

28:13

28:18

09:05/M

204

Trellis Heard

347

34

M

30-34

27:12

28:20

08:45/M

205

Megan Canning

Atlanta

GA

128

26

F

25-29

28:19

28:20

09:07/M

206

Sue Landa

LaGrange

GA

464

67

F

65-69

28:05

28:21

09:02/M

207

Patrick Whelan

Atlanta

GA

921

28

M

25-29

28:08

28:22

09:03/M

208

Bradley Bishop

Stockbridge

GA

64

30

M

30-34

28:19

28:22

09:07/M

209

Samantha Mascuch

Atlanta

GA

527

32

F

30-34

27:28

28:23

08:50/M

210

Kirsten White

Kennesaw

GA

925

26

F

25-29

27:54

28:23

08:59/M

211

Deanna Beatty

Atlanta

GA

54

30

F

30-34

27:30

28:25

08:51/M

212

Jorge Paladines

Acworth

GA

639

39

M

35-39

27:42

28:27

08:55/M

213

Scott Cameron

Atlanta

GA

964

46

M

45-49

28:28

28:28

09:10/M

214

Mark Stovroff

Atlanta

GA

965

59

M

55-59

28:29

28:29

09:10/M

215

Mathew Raymond

Atlanta

GA

698

36

M

35-39

28:29

28:33

09:10/M

216

Drew McLann

1050

44

M

40-44

28:35

28:35

09:12/M

217

Danny Alchamaa

Atlanta

GA

11

29

M

25-29

28:08

28:39

09:03/M

218

Thomas Rainey

Atlanta

GA

692

32

M

30-34

28:04

28:39

09:02/M

219

Rowland Edwards

Smyrna

GA

244

49

M

45-49

28:37

28:40

09:13/M

220

Brandon Ernest

1061

28

M

25-29

28:04

28:40

09:02/M

221

Slade Lisenby

Smyrna

GA

487

23

M

20-24

28:40

28:43

09:14/M

222

Renee Pszczola

Mount Laurel

NJ

685

54

F

50-54

28:31

28:47

09:11/M

223

Peyton Franco

Acworth

GA

281

38

F

35-39

28:37

28:48

09:13/M

224

Ashley Brown

Smyrna

GA

96

28

F

25-29

28:29

28:48

09:10/M

225

Matthew Gibson

Atlanta

GA

301

30

M

30-34

28:47

28:53

09:16/M

226

Kim Stephenson

Lilburn

GA

815

50

F

50-54

28:36

28:54

09:12/M

227

Tracie Hall

Woodstock

GA

329

40

F

40-44

28:55

28:55

09:18/M

228

Ian Boyd

Roswell

GA

80

22

M

20-24

28:31

28:57

09:11/M

229

Nick Nardy

Atlanta

GA

603

28

M

25-29

28:37

28:58

09:13/M

230

Kristi Lundine

Stillman Valley

IL

502

40

F

40-44

28:54

29:00

09:18/M

231

Dan Lundine

Stillman Valley

IL

501

43

M

40-44

28:55

29:01

09:18/M

232

Jeff Chassalt

1013

39

M

35-39

28:45

29:01

09:15/M

233

Michael Serzan

Atlanta

GA

746

41

M

40-44

27:59

29:01

09:00/M

234

Colleen Merrigan

Springfield

MO

578

53

F

50-54

28:38

29:02

09:13/M

235

Vasuthara Karnitis

1033

45

F

45-49

28:41

29:04

09:14/M

236

Nicole Davis

St. Petersburg

FL

198

36

F

35-39

28:07

29:04

09:03/M

237

Pooja Shah

Atlanta

GA

750

35

F

35-39

28:44

29:05

09:15/M

238

David Ward

Marietta

GA

901

41

M

40-44

28:33

29:10

09:11/M

239

Craig McCullough

Conyers

GA

549

50

M

50-54

29:02

29:11

09:21/M

240

Jake Thompson

Atlanta

GA

847

38

M

35-39

28:43

29:11

09:15/M

241

Jayna Patel

Atlanta

GA

645

36

F

35-39

28:21

29:13

09:07/M

242

Alexandra Anderson

Social Circle

GA

19

26

F

25-29

28:53

29:13

09:18/M

243

Bhavik Patel

Atlanta

GA

643

24

M

20-24

28:22

29:14

09:08/M

244

Sam Pena

Social Circle

GA

656

28

M

25-29

28:54

29:14

09:18/M

245

Elisabeth Johnson

Smyrna

GA

407

26

F

25-29

28:43

29:14

09:15/M

246

Sam Weintraub

Roswell

GA

909

24

M

20-24

28:48

29:15

09:16/M

247

Ashley Detray

Koeln

215

29

F

25-29

27:53

29:17

08:58/M

248

Nicole Shingler

1063

43

F

40-44

28:34

29:19

09:12/M

249

Jason Hagen

1064

42

M

40-44

28:36

29:20

09:12/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Dixie Cox

Atlanta

GA

177

55

F

55-59

29:04

29:20

09:21/M

251

Megan Kronberg

1047

27

F

25-29

28:08

29:20

09:03/M

252

Christopher Elliott

Atlanta

GA

248

29

M

25-29

28:31

29:20

09:11/M

253

Bill Pritchett

Lilburn

GA

681

52

M

50-54

28:46

29:21

09:16/M

254

Cyndy Campbell

Athens

GA

124

56

F

55-59

28:17

29:22

09:06/M

255

Jeff Annis

Atlanta

GA

24

29

M

25-29

29:03

29:23

09:21/M

256

Bill Vella

Conyers

GA

884

66

M

65-69

29:16

29:24

09:25/M

257

Peter Settelmayer

Atlanta

GA

747

47

M

45-49

28:58

29:27

09:19/M

258

Carrie Annis

Atlanta

GA

23

31

F

30-34

29:09

29:29

09:23/M

259

Matthew Holton

1044

32

M

30-34

29:26

29:30

09:28/M

260

Kerrin Booth

Norcross

GA

76

48

M

45-49

28:41

29:39

09:14/M

261

Philip Wessels

Orlando

FL

914

31

M

30-34

28:57

29:43

09:19/M

262

Rebecca Honeycutt

Johns Creek

GA

370

32

F

30-34

29:06

29:45

09:22/M

263

Ryan Catterton

Johns Creek

GA

140

32

M

30-34

29:09

29:48

09:23/M

264

Brandy Funn

1085

34

F

30-34

29:12

29:49

09:24/M

265

David Sinkiewicz

Snellville

GA

773

32

M

30-34

29:29

29:52

09:29/M

266

Adam Wieborg

Denham Springs

LA

931

26

M

25-29

29:02

29:52

09:21/M

267

Emily Steinmetz

Canton

GA

813

28

F

25-29

28:50

29:52

09:17/M

268

Stacey Sandifer

Smyrna

GA

728

40

F

40-44

29:00

29:53

09:20/M

269

Ashley Epstein

Atlanta

GA

253

29

F

25-29

29:34

29:53

09:31/M

270

Lara Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

396

43

F

40-44

29:41

29:54

09:33/M

271

Margo Skaletski

Valrico

FL

775

26

F

25-29

29:10

29:55

09:23/M

272

Jarob Skaletski

Valrico

FL

774

26

M

25-29

29:10

29:56

09:23/M

273

Loc Tran

Decatur

GA

861

42

M

40-44

28:36

29:56

09:12/M

274

Carolyn Black

Marietta

GA

67

54

F

50-54

29:54

29:59

09:37/M

275

Doug Johnson

1015

52

M

50-54

29:01

30:00

09:20/M

276

Ashley Bean Blossom

Johns Creek

GA

967

44

M

40-44

28:48

30:01

09:16/M

277

Katie Misencik

GA

585

28

F

25-29

29:48

30:03

09:36/M

278

Phyllis Callahan

Griffin

GA

120

60

F

60-64

30:03

30:04

09:40/M

279

Carrie Duquette

White

GA

240

27

F

25-29

29:49

30:04

09:36/M

280

Steven Lo

Los Angeles

CA

490

32

M

30-34

29:07

30:04

09:22/M

281

Jason Raley

Alpharetta

GA

693

25

M

25-29

30:02

30:05

09:40/M

282

Jason Ellsworth

Holiday

Fl

995

43

M

40-44

29:45

30:05

09:35/M

283

Renee Taylor

Stone Mountain

GA

841

34

F

30-34

29:07

30:07

09:22/M

284

Brandon Tidwell

Chattanooga

TN

853

32

M

30-34

28:58

30:07

09:19/M

285

Allison Gainza

Atlanta

GA

292

28

F

25-29

29:13

30:10

09:24/M

286

Jenn McLean

Atlanta

GA

561

40

F

40-44

30:06

30:11

09:41/M

287

Joanna Abrams

Acworth

GA

2

30

F

30-34

29:54

30:12

09:37/M

288

Chip Mercier

Atlanta

GA

576

48

M

45-49

28:55

30:12

09:18/M

289

Janice Vakrey

Lilburn

GA

869

23

F

20-24

29:58

30:13

09:39/M

290

Christopher Hardiman

Marietta

GA

335

37

M

35-39

30:03

30:16

09:40/M

291

Whitney Hanley

Atlanta

GA

331

29

F

25-29

29:48

30:17

09:36/M

292

Anna Schanbeck

1058

26

F

25-29

29:01

30:17

09:20/M

293

Alison Perry

Atlanta

GA

660

27

F

25-29

29:46

30:17

09:35/M

294

Greg Weatherford

Peachtree City

GA

907

53

M

50-54

30:00

30:18

09:39/M

295

Anthony Valle

Canton

GA

870

26

M

25-29

30:18

30:18

09:45/M

296

Mark McCall

Kennesaw

GA

545

44

M

40-44

29:18

30:22

09:26/M

297

Niki Astor

Marietta

GA

34

41

F

40-44

29:19

30:22

09:26/M

298

Emily Spira

Woodstock

GA

798

27

F

25-29

29:19

30:23

09:26/M

299

Joel Jones

Smyrna

GA

412

29

M

25-29

29:55

30:26

09:38/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Jennifer Nelson

Atlanta

GA

605

38

F

35-39

30:24

30:27

09:47/M

301

Wesley Hurst

Loganville

GA

386

31

M

30-34

29:00

30:27

09:20/M

302

Amanda Epley

Sandy Spgs

GA

252

27

F

25-29

30:14

30:28

09:44/M

303

Caroline StAntoine

Atlanta

GA

804

36

F

35-39

30:28

30:28

09:48/M

304

Richard Leo

1083

23

M

20-24

29:53

30:29

09:37/M

305

Jonathan Mahaney

Brooks

GA

511

33

M

30-34

30:15

30:29

09:44/M

306

Kenneth Shields

Smyrna

GA

759

34

M

30-34

29:22

30:29

09:27/M

307

Ryan Lisk

Kennesaw

GA

488

32

M

30-34

29:57

30:30

09:38/M

308

Susan Toole

858

59

F

55-59

30:30

30:30

09:49/M

309

Lorena Catano

Atlanta

GA

138

30

F

30-34

30:16

30:31

09:45/M

310

Rosa Wiley

Koeln

935

50

F

50-54

29:09

30:32

09:23/M

311

Alice Moya

Doraville

GA

599

65

F

65-69

29:09

30:32

09:23/M

312

Matthew Johnson

Smyrna

GA

408

35

M

35-39

30:02

30:35

09:40/M

313

Demario Norton

Atlanta

GA

617

26

M

25-29

29:29

30:35

09:29/M

314

Jeff Owens

Monroe

GA

636

45

M

45-49

30:27

30:36

09:48/M

315

Frazier Chiles

Atlanta

GA

146

25

M

25-29

30:01

30:36

09:40/M

316

Andrew Dawson

Atlanta

GA

201

29

M

25-29

29:50

30:40

09:36/M

317

Charlotte Evans

Marietta

GA

258

42

F

40-44

30:30

30:41

09:49/M

318

Amy McMullen

Birmingham

AL

563

41

F

40-44

30:33

30:44

09:50/M

319

Brendell Beasley

Atlanta

GA

53

33

F

30-34

30:20

30:45

09:46/M

320

Erin Hurst

Loganville

GA

385

29

F

25-29

29:18

30:45

09:26/M

321

Abigail Lazaro

Smyrna

GA

470

30

F

30-34

29:52

30:46

09:37/M

322

Michael Lisenby

Smyrna

GA

486

45

M

45-49

30:43

30:46

09:53/M

323

Wilma Ward

Marietta

GA

902

43

F

40-44

30:11

30:48

09:43/M

324

Rick Barron

Atlanta

GA

46

49

M

45-49

30:19

30:48

09:45/M

325

Bonnie Morscheiser

Atlanta

GA

598

28

F

25-29

30:29

30:50

09:49/M

326

Dori Michaels

GA

581

47

F

45-49

30:46

30:52

09:54/M

327

Mallory Ketterer

1030

25

F

25-29

30:20

30:52

09:46/M

328

Brian Sutherland

Atlanta

GA

824

26

M

25-29

30:20

30:52

09:46/M

329

Robert Clarkson

Roswell

GA

158

27

M

25-29

29:33

30:53

09:31/M

330

Tina Varghese

Atlanta

GA

880

27

F

25-29

30:50

30:54

09:55/M

331

Alexa Dougherty

Loganville

GA

227

26

F

25-29

29:41

30:56

09:33/M

332

Michael Zarlengo

Stone Mountain

GA

953

36

M

35-39

30:21

30:56

09:46/M

333

Kristina Dawson

Atlanta

GA

202

30

F

30-34

30:07

30:56

09:42/M

334

Johnny Foster

1016

48

M

45-49

29:56

30:57

09:38/M

335

Nicole Wessels

Orlando

FL

913

31

F

30-34

30:14

30:59

09:44/M

336

Kristin Richards

Decatur

GA

706

31

F

30-34

30:36

30:59

09:51/M

337

Jenn Croft

Severn

MD

185

22

F

20-24

30:39

31:00

09:52/M

338

Stephanie Grichting

1025

21

F

20-24

30:52

31:03

09:56/M

339

Dan Staub

1026

22

M

20-24

30:52

31:03

09:56/M

340

Emily Massi

Dallas

GA

529

24

F

20-24

30:42

31:04

09:53/M

341

Michael Massi

Dallas

GA

530

23

M

20-24

30:42

31:04

09:53/M

342

Danielle Carr

Atlanta

GA

134

28

F

25-29

30:31

31:05

09:49/M

343

Thomas Britton

Atlanta

GA

90

27

M

25-29

30:31

31:05

09:49/M

344

Julianne Tamplin

Atlanta

GA

835

30

F

30-34

30:23

31:07

09:47/M

345

Jesse Russell

Gainesville

GA

969

47

M

45-49

30:25

31:07

09:47/M

346

Gina Mannino

1075

27

F

25-29

30:10

31:08

09:43/M

347

Brandon Howard

Stockbridge

GA

376

33

M

30-34

30:34

31:08

09:50/M

348

LeAnne Holtz

Berrien Center

MI

367

45

F

45-49

30:49

31:10

09:55/M

349

Amy Moffitt

Marietta

GA

588

41

F

40-44

31:09

31:11

10:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Sherry Allen

Atlanta

GA

17

47

F

45-49

31:03

31:12

10:00/M

351

Justin Kalina

Atlanta

GA

421

35

M

35-39

30:08

31:12

09:42/M

352

Melinda Herman

Loganville

GA

353

40

F

40-44

29:48

31:14

09:36/M

353

Emi Zoblotsky

Alpharetta

GA

961

41

F

40-44

30:13

31:14

09:44/M

354

Breana Morrison

New Orleans

LA

597

21

F

20-24

31:09

31:15

10:02/M

355

Elias Fakier

New Orleans

LA

263

20

M

20-24

31:09

31:15

10:02/M

356

Kenna McGuire

Atlanta

GA

557

30

F

30-34

30:28

31:17

09:48/M

357

Briseida Trujillo

Powder Springs

GA

865

24

F

20-24

31:17

31:17

10:04/M

358

Kelly Mahaney

Brooks

GA

512

38

F

35-39

31:04

31:18

10:00/M

359

Megan Flannery

Atlanta

GA

276

27

F

25-29

30:49

31:19

09:55/M

360

Eric Runci

Atlanta

GA

719

38

M

35-39

30:49

31:20

09:55/M

361

Barry Graham

Daleville

VA

306

54

M

50-54

30:50

31:20

09:55/M

362

Phillip Lorren

Dacula

GA

494

27

M

25-29

30:47

31:20

09:54/M

363

Elizabeth Findley

Lawrenceville

GA

271

55

F

55-59

30:48

31:20

09:55/M

364

Anna Lorren

Dacula

GA

493

29

F

25-29

30:50

31:21

09:55/M

365

Jonathan Arthur

Alpharetta

GA

29

38

M

35-39

29:48

31:21

09:36/M

366

William Whitlow

Atlanta

GA

929

56

F

55-59

31:11

31:23

10:02/M

367

Sharon Samuels

Chicago

IL

725

40

F

40-44

30:23

31:23

09:47/M

368

Jarrod Lea Crocker

Kennesaw

GA

183

32

F

30-34

30:59

31:26

09:58/M

369

Nathan Knight

1019

29

M

25-29

30:57

31:28

09:58/M

370

Melissa Herndon

Newnan

GA

354

31

F

30-34

30:32

31:28

09:50/M

371

Jakob Crowder

Norcross

GA

186

30

M

30-34

31:19

31:33

10:05/M

372

Lauren Crocker

Kennesaw

GA

184

28

F

25-29

31:05

31:33

10:00/M

373

Joanne Chu

Decatur

GA

149

49

F

45-49

31:10

31:33

10:02/M

374

Kathy Cribb

Athens

GA

182

54

F

50-54

30:29

31:34

09:49/M

375

Alston Mallis

Atlanta

GA

516

8

M

0-9

31:35

31:35

10:10/M

376

Hampton Mallis

Atlanta

GA

1001

44

M

40-44

31:35

31:35

10:10/M

377

Margaret Bowers

1038

25

F

25-29

30:22

31:36

09:46/M

378

Candace Headley

Acworth

GA

345

28

F

25-29

31:09

31:37

10:02/M

379

Gregory Nudi

Tucker

GA

619

25

M

25-29

31:04

31:39

10:00/M

380

Devin Thornton

Kennesaw

GA

852

25

F

25-29

31:09

31:39

10:02/M

381

Laura Nuttall

Atlanta

GA

621

21

F

20-24

31:27

31:42

10:07/M

382

Emily Nuttall

Atlanta

GA

620

25

F

25-29

31:27

31:42

10:07/M

383

Robert Kragh

Roswell

GA

458

50

M

50-54

31:12

31:43

10:03/M

384

Suzanne Schultz

Auburn

GA

742

41

F

40-44

31:04

31:44

10:00/M

385

Cathy Stubsten

Atlanta

GA

820

51

F

50-54

31:02

31:45

09:59/M

386

Milan Chappell

Duluth

GA

144

37

M

35-39

30:11

31:46

09:43/M

387

Meghann McCord

Suwanee

GA

546

24

F

20-24

31:06

31:50

10:01/M

388

Karen Duncan

Franklin

NC

237

66

F

65-69

31:25

31:51

10:07/M

389

Blake Byars

Decatur

GA

115

36

M

35-39

31:09

31:53

10:02/M

390

Margaret LaRocco

Avondale Estates

GA

465

44

F

40-44

31:09

31:53

10:02/M

391

Todd Hyde

Atlanta

GA

388

35

M

35-39

31:42

31:53

10:12/M

392

Kat Reisner

Atlanta

GA

703

42

F

40-44

30:40

31:54

09:52/M

393

Bradley Hamilton

Suwanee

GA

330

26

M

25-29

31:14

31:58

10:03/M

394

Greg Fox

Cumming

GA

279

26

M

25-29

30:43

32:02

09:53/M

395

Joseph Jones

1086

50

M

50-54

31:25

32:03

10:07/M

396

Ivey Taylor

Atlanta

GA

838

37

F

35-39

31:20

32:04

10:05/M

397

Julie Orr

Peachtree Corners

GA

629

29

F

25-29

30:34

32:06

09:50/M

398

Matthew Orr

Peachtree Corners

GA

630

22

M

20-24

30:33

32:06

09:50/M

399

Hanna Katz

Atlanta

GA

425

27

F

25-29

31:04

32:08

10:00/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Colleen Veloski

Mount Laurel

NJ

885

55

F

55-59

31:53

32:10

10:16/M

401

Paula Miki Reece-Pate

1055

44

F

40-44

32:02

32:10

10:19/M

402

Michael Burns

1056

49

M

45-49

32:02

32:10

10:19/M

403

Kristin Smith

St. Pete

FL

787

25

F

25-29

31:31

32:11

10:09/M

404

Gina Graham

Daleville

VA

307

50

F

50-54

31:41

32:11

10:12/M

405

Michael Whiteside

Atlanta

GA

927

28

M

25-29

31:37

32:14

10:11/M

406

Ian Skinner

Atlanta

GA

776

31

M

30-34

31:36

32:14

10:10/M

407

Landon Maroney

Villa Rica

GA

522

33

M

30-34

30:46

32:15

09:54/M

408

Tim Kittler

Roswell

GA

444

49

M

45-49

31:47

32:16

10:14/M

409

Will Kittler

Roswell

GA

445

22

M

20-24

31:48

32:17

10:14/M

410

Ally Kittler

Roswell

GA

443

15

F

15-19

31:48

32:17

10:14/M

411

Kristy Briel

Roswell

GA

89

24

F

20-24

31:51

32:22

10:15/M

412

James Maguire

Atlanta

GA

509

59

M

55-59

32:11

32:28

10:22/M

413

Cecily Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

123

29

F

25-29

31:24

32:29

10:06/M

414

Will Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

126

29

M

25-29

31:25

32:30

10:07/M

415

Wesley MacKenzie

Atlanta

GA

508

33

M

30-34

31:51

32:33

10:15/M

416

Kelly Donohue

Acworth

GA

225

22

F

20-24

31:10

32:33

10:02/M

417

Robert Donohue

Acworth

GA

226

50

M

50-54

31:10

32:33

10:02/M

418

Laura Vaughn

Alpharetta

GA

882

37

F

35-39

31:33

32:34

10:09/M

419

Claire Stubsten

Atlanta

GA

822

16

F

15-19

31:55

32:37

10:16/M

420

Kholi Smith

Atlanta

GA

785

26

F

25-29

32:23

32:37

10:25/M

421

Kyle Wesneski

Atlanta

GA

912

33

M

30-34

31:54

32:38

10:16/M

422

Kelly Shaw

Cumming

GA

753

49

F

45-49

32:22

32:41

10:25/M

423

Doug Allen

Atlanta

GA

16

53

M

50-54

32:40

32:49

10:31/M

424

Alana Tsonas

Atlanta

GA

866

27

F

25-29

32:42

32:50

10:32/M

425

Kyle Kehoe

Marietta

GA

431

46

M

45-49

32:42

32:51

10:32/M

426

Maureen Kehoe

Marietta

GA

430

45

F

45-49

32:41

32:51

10:31/M

427

Erin Kanda

Mableton

GA

422

31

F

30-34

32:12

32:52

10:22/M

428

Daniel Albert

Atlanta

GA

10

26

M

25-29

32:27

32:53

10:27/M

429

Lauren Cimineri

Atlanta

GA

150

35

F

35-39

32:27

32:53

10:27/M

430

Josh Quinn

Winston

GA

689

30

M

30-34

32:22

32:55

10:25/M

431

Amy Smith

Greenville

SC

779

26

F

25-29

32:18

32:55

10:24/M

432

Scott McNeill

Woodstock

GA

566

62

M

60-64

31:54

32:58

10:16/M

433

Cindy McNeill

Woodstock

GA

565

58

F

55-59

31:53

32:58

10:16/M

434

Jamie Nye

Atlanta

GA

622

34

F

30-34

31:55

32:59

10:16/M

435

Kellie Sellers

Milton

GA

745

37

F

35-39

32:59

32:59

10:37/M

436

Jeremy Dyer

Ball Ground

GA

242

32

M

30-34

32:26

33:00

10:26/M

437

Tiffany Dyer

Ball Ground

GA

243

32

F

30-34

33:01

33:01

10:38/M

438

Anna Lee Bradley

Atlanta

GA

82

26

F

25-29

32:55

33:02

10:36/M

439

Robert Quinton

Atlanta

GA

976

52

M

50-54

32:19

33:03

10:24/M

440

Kori Shaw

Atlanta

GA

1002

34

F

30-34

31:41

33:03

10:12/M

441

Arnaud Michelle

GA

990

44

M

40-44

33:03

33:03

10:38/M

442

Pranit Shah

Atlanta

GA

751

38

M

35-39

32:10

33:06

10:21/M

443

Caitlin Loudy

Atlanta

GA

495

24

F

20-24

31:43

33:07

10:13/M

444

Dana Vollkommer

Atlanta

GA

892

24

F

20-24

31:44

33:07

10:13/M

445

Sean Williams

1036

99

M

98-99

31:52

33:08

10:15/M

446

LeAnn Clapper

Loganville

GA

156

53

F

50-54

31:42

33:08

10:12/M

447

Elizabeth Nicholson

Atlanta

GA

611

28

F

25-29

32:46

33:10

10:33/M

448

Chad Pelcastre

Oakwood

GA

654

27

M

25-29

32:50

33:14

10:34/M

449

Abigail Norris

Atlanta

GA

615

27

F

25-29

32:47

33:20

10:33/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Stephanie Mercier

Atlanta

GA

577

47

F

45-49

32:07

33:23

10:20/M

451

Jennifer Adams

Atlanta

GA

3

30

F

30-34

32:38

33:23

10:30/M

452

Jerrah Ashworth

Atlanta

GA

32

25

F

25-29

33:17

33:24

10:43/M

453

Drew Hansen

1077

21

F

20-24

32:51

33:25

10:34/M

454

Grant Gosden

1079

21

M

20-24

32:50

33:25

10:34/M

455

Joanna Carroll

Colorado Springs

CO

135

32

F

30-34

32:59

33:26

10:37/M

456

Clark Mabrey

1060

34

M

30-34

33:00

33:26

10:37/M

457

Curt Davis

Alpharetta

GA

197

42

M

40-44

33:07

33:27

10:40/M

458

Barry Rothman

Johns Creek

GA

962

44

M

40-44

32:32

33:28

10:28/M

459

James Harrison

Atlanta

GA

992

15

M

15-19

32:53

33:29

10:35/M

460

Mary Whitaker

Atlanta

GA

1003

15

F

15-19

32:30

33:29

10:28/M

461

Walter Wilczynski

Atlanta

GA

933

63

M

60-64

33:06

33:29

10:39/M

462

Mary Cunningham

Atlanta

GA

1005

23

F

20-24

32:31

33:30

10:28/M

463

Morgan Thomas

Roswell

GA

846

24

F

20-24

32:12

33:31

10:22/M

464

Mike James

Alpharetta

GA

398

52

M

50-54

33:13

33:31

10:41/M

465

Kathryn Vernon

Tucker

GA

886

30

F

30-34

32:36

33:37

10:30/M

466

Carol Formisano

1022

48

F

45-49

32:33

33:38

10:29/M

467

Erin Boneker

Decatur

GA

75

38

F

35-39

33:13

33:40

10:41/M

468

Megan Farley

Roswell

GA

267

32

F

30-34

33:13

33:40

10:41/M

469

Stephen Keown

Sugar Hill

GA

438

42

M

40-44

33:05

33:44

10:39/M

470

Heather Durden

Dallas

GA

241

43

F

40-44

33:07

33:45

10:40/M

471

Howard Dettmann

Dunwoody

GA

216

35

M

35-39

33:25

33:45

10:45/M

472

Claudia Trillo

Atlanta

GA

863

26

F

25-29

33:17

33:46

10:43/M

473

Tiffany Dettmann

Dunwoody

GA

217

32

F

30-34

33:30

33:51

10:47/M

474

Stacy Cato

Loganville

GA

139

41

F

40-44

32:29

33:55

10:27/M

475

Darin Triplett

Chicago

IL

864

36

M

35-39

32:56

33:56

10:36/M

476

Nelson Zelaya

Atlanta

GA

956

27

M

25-29

32:54

33:57

10:35/M

477

Chris Dana

Atlanta

GA

191

38

M

35-39

32:55

33:58

10:36/M

478

Joseph Nelson

Atlanta

GA

607

36

M

35-39

32:55

33:58

10:36/M

479

Tadd Swartz

Marietta

GA

828

33

M

30-34

33:50

33:59

10:53/M

480

Polly Strott

Dunwoody

GA

819

19

F

15-19

33:38

33:59

10:50/M

481

Christy Harry

Atlanta

GA

341

26

F

25-29

33:52

34:00

10:54/M

482

Valerie Klim

Decatur

GA

446

28

F

25-29

33:10

34:00

10:41/M

483

Connie Lisenby

Smyrna

GA

485

42

F

40-44

33:58

34:02

10:56/M

484

Rebecca McKinley

Stone Mountain

GA

560

22

F

20-24

33:56

34:03

10:55/M

485

Shana Swartz

Marietta

GA

827

42

F

40-44

33:59

34:08

10:56/M

486

Karen Christy

Buford

GA

148

39

F

35-39

33:43

34:13

10:51/M

487

Levi Dozier

Woodstock

GA

229

26

M

25-29

33:00

34:13

10:37/M

488

Neal Norris

Atlanta

GA

616

33

M

30-34

33:42

34:15

10:51/M

489

Kristen Bostick

1048

25

F

25-29

33:04

34:15

10:39/M

490

Caitlin Muldoon

Decatur

GA

600

32

F

30-34

33:47

34:16

10:52/M

491

Brittany Brotherton

Atlanta

GA

95

28

F

25-29

34:18

34:18

11:02/M

492

Mike Peterson

Atlanta

GA

1004

27

M

25-29

33:21

34:20

10:44/M

493

Cari Courtenay-quirk

Atlanta

GA

176

42

F

40-44

33:37

34:22

10:49/M

494

Terrence Patterson

Providence

RI

648

55

M

55-59

34:00

34:24

10:57/M

495

Heather Loveless

Flowery Branch

GA

496

46

F

45-49

34:12

34:26

11:00/M

496

Margaret Crandall

Dallas

GA

180

44

F

40-44

34:26

34:27

11:05/M

497

Brandon Dale

1043

41

M

40-44

33:47

34:30

10:52/M

498

David Porter

Loganville

GA

675

23

M

20-24

33:48

34:32

10:53/M

499

Hannah Clapp

Auburn

AL

154

22

F

20-24

33:49

34:32

10:53/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Debbie Short

Alpharetta

GA

763

46

F

45-49

34:15

34:33

11:01/M

501

Pete Rohwer

Roswell

GA

714

48

M

45-49

34:04

34:33

10:58/M

502

Brian Williams

1059

49

M

45-49

34:25

34:35

11:05/M

503

Victoria McHugh

Fayetteville

GA

558

49

F

45-49

33:47

34:39

10:52/M

504

Kelley Campbell

Tampa

Fl

993

40

F

40-44

34:22

34:41

11:04/M

505

Ivy Knowles

Stockbridge

GA

449

28

F

25-29

33:34

34:44

10:48/M

506

Kaylin Lipthortt

Atlanta

GA

484

28

F

25-29

33:35

34:44

10:49/M

507

Jonna Tiitinen

1037

25

F

25-29

33:30

34:44

10:47/M

508

Jake Weiss

GA

984

29

M

25-29

33:22

34:45

10:44/M

509

Ariel Weiss

GA

983

27

F

25-29

33:22

34:45

10:44/M

510

Mindy Smith

Newnan

GA

997

26

F

25-29

33:51

34:46

10:54/M

511

Douglas Blake

Carrollton

GA

999

25

M

25-29

33:51

34:46

10:54/M

512

Laura MacKenzie

Duluth

GA

507

31

F

30-34

34:10

34:53

11:00/M

513

Rebecca Jackson

Carrollton

GA

391

34

F

30-34

34:44

34:58

11:11/M

514

Michelle Wineman

Newnan

GA

942

33

F

30-34

34:04

35:00

10:58/M

515

Jason Watkins

Woodstock

GA

904

45

M

45-49

34:05

35:02

10:58/M

516

Sharon Watkins

Woodstock

GA

905

44

F

40-44

34:05

35:02

10:58/M

517

Brian Heinze

Dacula

GA

351

25

M

25-29

33:52

35:03

10:54/M

518

Damon Kelley

Mableton

GA

432

41

M

40-44

33:57

35:07

10:56/M

519

Erik Browne

Roswell

GA

102

33

M

30-34

33:36

35:10

10:49/M

520

Irene Bell

Loganville

GA

56

45

F

45-49

34:18

35:15

11:02/M

521

Caroline Wegener

Alpharetta

GA

908

24

F

20-24

33:53

35:16

10:54/M

522

Adam Rechtman

Johns Creek

GA

700

45

M

45-49

33:47

35:18

10:52/M

523

Kirsten Taylor

Apo

AP

839

44

F

40-44

34:54

35:20

11:14/M

524

Donna Schwartz

Villa Rica

GA

743

49

F

45-49

34:35

35:22

11:08/M

525

Heidi Perez

Woodstock

GA

657

36

F

35-39

35:24

35:24

11:24/M

526

Glen Clapper

Loganville

GA

155

52

M

50-54

33:57

35:24

10:56/M

527

Yvette Doby

Marietta

GA

223

46

F

45-49

35:02

35:27

11:17/M

528

Steve Overstreet

Marietta

GA

633

64

M

60-64

35:04

35:28

11:17/M

529

Doni Medici

Marietta

GA

568

38

M

35-39

35:04

35:29

11:17/M

530

Hays Pickens

Atlanta

GA

668

27

M

25-29

34:56

35:29

11:15/M

531

Betty Lynn Strott

Dunwoody

GA

818

52

F

50-54

35:08

35:29

11:18/M

532

Katie Pickens

Atlanta

GA

669

27

F

25-29

34:57

35:30

11:15/M

533

Michelle Van Wanbeke

Cumming

GA

978

47

F

45-49

34:47

35:32

11:12/M

534

Jacob Rayburn

Nashville

TN

697

26

M

25-29

34:21

35:33

11:03/M

535

Katie Stinger

Nashville

TN

816

30

F

30-34

34:22

35:34

11:04/M

536

Richard Staley

Alpharetta

GA

801

50

M

50-54

34:55

35:35

11:14/M

537

Terrence Jernigan

Mableton

GA

403

37

M

35-39

34:27

35:38

11:05/M

538

Alexander Denton

Atlanta

GA

211

30

M

30-34

34:18

35:41

11:02/M

539

Sean Chambers

Cumming

GA

141

42

M

40-44

35:24

35:43

11:24/M

540

Kristen Taylor

Dunwoody

GA

840

28

F

25-29

34:42

35:44

11:10/M

541

Jackie Williams

Atlanta

GA

937

38

F

35-39

35:07

35:44

11:18/M

542

Kelsey Hoydar

Kennesaw

GA

379

25

F

25-29

35:37

35:44

11:28/M

543

Kim Stapleon

Cumming

GA

805

48

F

45-49

35:07

35:44

11:18/M

544

Whitney Haase

Atlanta

GA

322

28

F

25-29

34:43

35:45

11:10/M

545

Barbara Peek

Carollton

GA

653

52

F

50-54

34:57

35:45

11:15/M

546

Molly Shinners

Atlanta

GA

760

24

F

20-24

34:16

35:48

11:02/M

547

Michele Brann

Marietta

GA

85

28

F

25-29

34:17

35:48

11:02/M

548

Kathrin Bishop

Stockbridge

GA

65

27

F

25-29

35:46

35:49

11:31/M

549

Melissa Howard

Snellville

GA

378

29

F

25-29

35:46

35:49

11:31/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Yolanda Morgan

Atlanta

GA

596

38

F

35-39

34:54

35:51

11:14/M

551

Holly Hanson

Atlanta

GA

334

42

F

40-44

35:06

35:51

11:18/M

552

Kimberly Aguirre

Atlanta

GA

7

45

F

45-49

35:05

35:51

11:18/M

553

Kelsy Kelterborn

Marietta

GA

434

28

M

25-29

35:20

35:52

11:22/M

554

Michael Mendez

Atlanta

GA

574

29

M

25-29

35:52

35:52

11:33/M

555

Mary Lowie

Cumming

GA

499

50

F

50-54

35:31

35:54

11:26/M

556

Laura Denton

Atlanta

GA

212

32

F

30-34

34:32

35:54

11:07/M

557

Hillary Tenney

Douglasville

GA

843

23

F

20-24

35:51

35:56

11:32/M

558

Brian Lowie

Cumming

GA

498

46

M

45-49

35:32

35:56

11:26/M

559

Gregory Tenney

Douglasville

GA

842

49

M

45-49

35:51

35:56

11:32/M

560

Matthew Smith

Norcross

GA

788

27

M

25-29

35:43

35:57

11:30/M

561

Marcus Josephson

East Point

GA

415

42

M

40-44

35:32

35:58

11:26/M

562

Caitlin Sabers

Norcross

GA

724

27

F

25-29

35:43

35:58

11:30/M

563

Lynn Boatman

Cumming

GA

73

46

F

45-49

35:31

35:58

11:26/M

564

Thea Knox

Fayetteville

NC

451

32

F

30-34

35:11

35:59

11:19/M

565

Alicia Gray

Dallas

GA

310

32

F

30-34

35:19

36:00

11:22/M

566

Seth Knox

Fayetteville

NC

450

36

M

35-39

35:12

36:00

11:20/M

567

Donna Symons

Bloomsbury

NJ

832

53

F

50-54

34:33

36:03

11:07/M

568

Scott Landa

1014

68

M

65-69

35:46

36:04

11:31/M

569

Deborah Greene

Atlanta

GA

312

60

F

60-64

35:47

36:10

11:31/M

570

Natalie Robinson

Atlanta

GA

713

36

F

35-39

35:53

36:11

11:33/M

571

Wendy Shiver

Suwanee

GA

761

46

F

45-49

34:51

36:11

11:13/M

572

Margaret Tontillo

Suwanee

GA

857

45

F

45-49

34:51

36:11

11:13/M

573

Dustin Smith

1069

35

M

35-39

35:26

36:15

11:24/M

574

Kimberly Browning

Alpharetta

GA

103

31

F

30-34

35:27

36:15

11:25/M

575

Janelle Russell

Mableton

GA

722

39

F

35-39

35:35

36:16

11:27/M

576

Jacob Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

392

8

M

0-9

36:00

36:16

11:35/M

577

John Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

393

43

M

40-44

36:00

36:16

11:35/M

578

Brittany Owens

Monroe

GA

635

21

F

20-24

36:09

36:17

11:38/M

579

Greg Frikor

Marietta

GA

288

57

M

55-59

35:53

36:19

11:33/M

580

Diana Wambui

Marietta

GA

900

24

F

20-24

36:12

36:21

11:39/M

581

Josh Griffin

Macon

GA

316

31

M

30-34

36:12

36:22

11:39/M

582

Kiley Stamps

Brooks

GA

803

32

F

30-34

36:09

36:23

11:38/M

583

Leslie Bartlett

Atlanta

GA

48

37

F

35-39

36:23

36:23

11:43/M

584

Patricia Fuselier

Marietta

GA

290

28

F

25-29

35:42

36:23

11:29/M

585

Tom Oswald

1046

30

M

30-34

36:04

36:25

11:37/M

586

Brittany Symons

Atlanta

GA

831

30

F

30-34

34:56

36:26

11:15/M

587

Denise Grey

1054

52

F

50-54

36:21

36:28

11:42/M

588

Angie Belcher

1053

45

F

45-49

36:21

36:28

11:42/M

589

Elizabeth Larson

Marietta

GA

466

31

F

30-34

35:50

36:32

11:32/M

590

Lee Tillman

Marietta

GA

855

32

M

30-34

35:50

36:32

11:32/M

591

Rebecca Greer

Atlanta

GA

314

31

F

30-34

36:33

36:33

11:46/M

592

Peter Hall

1012

37

M

35-39

35:58

36:34

11:35/M

593

Shea Parker

Roswell

GA

641

35

F

35-39

36:00

36:35

11:35/M

594

Amanda Jackson

Kennesaw

GA

389

36

F

35-39

35:17

36:35

11:21/M

595

Mara Quinn

Winston

GA

690

30

F

30-34

36:02

36:36

11:36/M

596

Valerie VanAntwerp

Atlanta

GA

875

38

F

35-39

35:59

36:39

11:35/M

597

Senthilkumar Subramanian

Marietta

GA

823

35

M

35-39

35:43

36:40

11:30/M

598

Chelsea Renaud

GA

988

26

F

25-29

35:33

36:44

11:27/M

599

Luke Smith

GA

987

27

M

25-29

35:34

36:44

11:27/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

David Astor

Marietta

GA

33

42

M

40-44

35:39

36:44

11:28/M

601

Laurie McCall

Kennesaw

GA

544

44

F

40-44

36:44

36:44

11:49/M

602

Zac Freeman

Atlanta

GA

286

23

M

20-24

35:28

36:45

11:25/M

603

Nicole Hoyt

Atlanta

GA

380

24

F

20-24

35:27

36:45

11:25/M

604

Harris Boyd

Roswell

GA

79

62

M

60-64

36:23

36:49

11:43/M

605

Justin Mahoney

Milton

GA

513

24

M

20-24

35:37

36:53

11:28/M

606

William Cregar

Atlanta

GA

181

57

M

55-59

35:28

36:54

11:25/M

607

Erich Kobler

Atlanta

GA

452

24

M

20-24

35:39

36:55

11:28/M

608

Kristin Clancy

Conyers

GA

152

44

F

40-44

36:48

36:57

11:51/M

609

Amber McCullough

Conyers

GA

548

49

F

45-49

36:49

36:58

11:51/M

610

Chelsea Braukman

Tampa

FL

86

26

F

25-29

36:49

37:01

11:51/M

611

Timothy Gardner

Roswell

GA

296

61

M

60-64

35:31

37:01

11:26/M

612

Steven Epstein

Atlanta

GA

255

47

M

45-49

36:32

37:02

11:46/M

613

Harry Epstein

Atlanta

GA

254

47

M

45-49

36:34

37:03

11:46/M

614

Summer Grobe

Norcross

GA

319

32

F

30-34

35:56

37:05

11:34/M

615

Kim Schoning

Dacula

GA

741

39

F

35-39

36:43

37:11

11:49/M

616

Melissa Purgason

Dacula

GA

686

46

F

45-49

36:43

37:11

11:49/M

617

Jason Symons

Alpharetta

GA

834

43

M

40-44

36:10

37:22

11:38/M

618

Jamie Symons

Alpharetta

GA

833

43

F

40-44

36:09

37:22

11:38/M

619

Richard Tunstall

Atlanta

GA

994

59

M

55-59

37:03

37:22

11:56/M

620

Sarah Connelly

Marietta

GA

171

29

F

25-29

37:25

37:25

12:03/M

621

Lily Pham

Decatur

GA

665

36

F

35-39

37:26

37:26

12:03/M

622

Donna Brooks

Douglasville

GA

94

52

F

50-54

37:05

37:26

11:56/M

623

Tiffanie Joslin Riley

1073

28

F

25-29

36:35

37:27

11:47/M

624

Allison King

Marietta

GA

441

39

F

35-39

35:59

37:27

11:35/M

625

Anthony Pacitti

1072

35

M

35-39

36:35

37:27

11:47/M

626

Jay Melton

Atlanta

GA

572

43

M

40-44

36:48

37:28

11:51/M

627

Alan Monette

1082

31

M

30-34

36:13

37:29

11:39/M

628

Julia Rusert

Marietta

GA

720

50

F

50-54

36:01

37:29

11:36/M

629

Gary Short Short

Alpharetta

GA

764

49

M

45-49

37:17

37:34

12:00/M

630

Tiffany Wieborg

Denham Springs

LA

932

27

F

25-29

36:44

37:34

11:49/M

631

Taylor Comfort

Roswell

GA

169

24

F

20-24

36:21

37:36

11:42/M

632

Catherine Farist

Asheville

NC

266

24

F

20-24

37:21

37:42

12:01/M

633

Montierra Yates

Atlanta

GA

949

33

F

30-34

37:40

37:45

12:07/M

634

David Scheffler

Marietta

GA

735

43

M

40-44

37:40

37:47

12:07/M

635

Michelle Scheffler

Marietta

GA

736

43

F

40-44

37:40

37:47

12:07/M

636

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

867

47

M

45-49

37:12

37:53

11:58/M

637

Becky Lerner

Johns Creek

GA

473

42

F

40-44

37:12

37:54

11:58/M

638

Lindsay Rogers

1067

27

F

25-29

37:44

37:54

12:09/M

639

Sara Owens

Douglasville

GA

637

41

F

40-44

37:35

37:55

12:06/M

640

Diane Lin

Atlanta

GA

481

44

F

40-44

37:56

37:56

12:13/M

641

Emily Forbus

Athens

GA

277

25

F

25-29

36:50

37:56

11:51/M

642

Cindy Johnson

Alpharetta

GA

405

45

F

45-49

37:19

37:57

12:01/M

643

Linsey Brown

Newnan

GA

100

25

F

25-29

37:21

37:58

12:01/M

644

Frederick Atkins

Pine Lake

GA

35

33

M

30-34

37:23

38:02

12:02/M

645

Kelly Gonzalez

Kennesaw

GA

305

47

F

45-49

37:25

38:03

12:03/M

646

Krista Robertson

Smyrna

GA

712

27

F

25-29

37:43

38:05

12:08/M

647

Don Reynolds

1057

48

M

45-49

37:06

38:07

11:56/M

648

James Zeumer

Atlanta

GA

960

54

M

50-54

36:49

38:14

11:51/M

649

Annie Zeumer

Atlanta

GA

959

22

F

20-24

36:50

38:14

11:51/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Billy Etheredge

Temple

GA

256

45

M

45-49

38:00

38:14

12:14/M

651

Melanie Bashir

Stone Mountain

GA

49

34

F

30-34

37:16

38:16

12:00/M

652

Tom Cisewski

Decatur

GA

151

50

M

50-54

37:35

38:18

12:06/M

653

Racheal Valdez

1052

36

F

35-39

37:41

38:22

12:08/M

654

Mary Hardy Holaway

Atlanta

GA

363

43

F

40-44

37:03

38:23

11:56/M

655

Jessica Howard

Stockbridge

GA

377

33

F

30-34

37:51

38:25

12:11/M

656

Kelli Gantt

Decatur

GA

294

45

F

45-49

38:19

38:28

12:20/M

657

Kris Balfour

1032

57

F

55-59

37:14

38:31

11:59/M

658

Michael Moffitt

Marietta

GA

589

38

M

35-39

38:30

38:32

12:24/M

659

Kendra Mcleod

Lithonia

GA

562

29

F

25-29

38:22

38:32

12:21/M

660

Stephanie Schenck

Wake Forest

NC

738

31

F

30-34

38:31

38:32

12:24/M

661

Brandon Schenck

Wake Forest

NC

737

31

M

30-34

38:32

38:33

12:24/M

662

Alexandra Karr

Duluth

GA

424

23

F

20-24

37:50

38:44

12:11/M

663

Melissa Lummus

Atlanta

GA

500

24

F

20-24

37:51

38:44

12:11/M

664

Maria Joy Rehman

Woodstock

GA

702

46

F

45-49

38:17

38:57

12:19/M

665

Daniel Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

343

26

M

25-29

38:09

38:57

12:17/M

666

Kristin Matt

Decatur

GA

536

44

F

40-44

38:09

39:01

12:17/M

667

Tom Beals

52

54

M

50-54

38:59

39:04

12:33/M

668

Blake Mayo

Atlanta

GA

540

24

M

20-24

38:19

39:05

12:20/M

669

Natalie Jennette

Atlanta

GA

400

26

F

25-29

38:18

39:05

12:20/M

670

Garth Wilson

Atlanta

GA

939

30

M

30-34

38:36

39:08

12:25/M

671

Kim Facchine

Atlanta

GA

260

56

F

55-59

37:56

39:17

12:13/M

672

Amrita Matharu

Atlanta

GA

533

36

F

35-39

38:24

39:20

12:22/M

673

Jennifer Rudd

Chattanooga

TN

718

28

F

25-29

38:13

39:21

12:18/M

674

Damian Butler

Powder Springs

GA

113

24

M

20-24

39:15

39:30

12:38/M

675

Lars Swanson

Collierville

TN

826

45

M

45-49

39:21

39:31

12:40/M

676

Erik Swanson

Collierville

TN

825

20

M

20-24

39:21

39:31

12:40/M

677

Angie Collins

1065

45

F

45-49

39:14

39:35

12:38/M

678

Steve Collins

1066

47

M

45-49

39:14

39:35

12:38/M

679

Viviene Coello

Marietta

GA

164

22

F

20-24

38:58

39:36

12:33/M

680

Michelle Dillow

Statesboro

GA

221

35

F

35-39

39:39

39:39

12:46/M

681

James Arrington

Lilburn

GA

28

54

M

50-54

38:40

39:42

12:27/M

682

Robert Dublan

Atlanta

GA

233

43

M

40-44

39:26

39:43

12:42/M

683

Mistie Bohon

Atlanta

GA

74

40

F

40-44

39:26

39:43

12:42/M

684

Geoff Taylor

Sandy Springs

GA

837

40

M

40-44

39:12

40:13

12:37/M

685

Hank Pszczola

Marietta

GA

683

51

M

50-54

39:56

40:18

12:51/M

686

Julie Pszczola

Marietta

GA

684

47

F

45-49

39:56

40:18

12:51/M

687

Caroline Kragh

Roswell

GA

457

16

F

15-19

39:49

40:20

12:49/M

688

Kaitlin Fox

Cumming

GA

280

26

F

25-29

39:05

40:23

12:35/M

689

Billy Jackson

1029

23

M

20-24

39:34

40:24

12:44/M

690

Brittany Albercrombie

Arlington

TX

9

26

F

25-29

39:37

40:24

12:45/M

691

Allen Sherdon

Marietta

GA

758

37

M

35-39

40:25

40:25

13:01/M

692

Chad Nicholson

Atlanta

GA

610

29

M

25-29

40:07

40:31

12:55/M

693

Craig Key worth

Atlanta

GA

440

58

M

55-59

40:32

40:43

13:03/M

694

Willie Skiver

Atlanta

GA

777

21

M

20-24

40:31

40:43

13:02/M

695

Patricia Decker

Atlanta

GA

206

56

F

55-59

40:31

40:43

13:02/M

696

Buffy Davis

Pine Lake

GA

195

46

F

45-49

40:09

40:47

12:55/M

697

Kevin Smith

Marietta

GA

784

58

M

55-59

40:09

40:48

12:55/M

698

William Carter

Atlanta

GA

136

60

M

60-64

40:56

40:56

13:11/M

699

Jennifer Perkins

Madison

AL

658

40

F

40-44

40:57

40:57

13:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Jessica Peace

Remlap

AL

652

26

F

25-29

40:57

40:57

13:11/M

701

Kate Burkhart

Alpharetta

GA

974

31

F

30-34

40:15

41:02

12:57/M

702

Theresa Heckman

Sharpsburg

GA

349

34

F

30-34

40:59

41:09

13:11/M

703

Cassie Alexander

Atlanta

GA

979

39

F

35-39

39:51

41:10

12:50/M

704

William Alexander

Atlanta

GA

980

41

M

40-44

39:51

41:10

12:50/M

705

Meredith Pierce

Atlanta

GA

670

22

F

20-24

40:42

41:11

13:06/M

706

Heather Whitt

Madison

AL

930

29

F

25-29

41:02

41:12

13:12/M

707

Krysta Tipsword

Palmetto

GA

856

22

F

20-24

41:02

41:12

13:12/M

708

Pam Zentner

Atlanta

GA

958

46

F

45-49

40:50

41:18

13:09/M

709

Mary Heath

Mount Laurel

NJ

348

47

F

45-49

41:11

41:28

13:15/M

710

James Guerry

Mount Laurel

NJ

320

50

M

50-54

41:11

41:28

13:15/M

711

Manda Maroney

Villa Rica

GA

523

29

F

25-29

40:12

41:41

12:56/M

712

Julie Sweeney

Acworth

GA

829

36

F

35-39

41:32

41:43

13:22/M

713

Cheryl Whelan

Atlanta

GA

920

57

F

55-59

41:31

41:46

13:22/M

714

Nakeem Purkiss

Atlanta

GA

687

26

M

25-29

40:37

41:48

13:04/M

715

Jonathan Ridge

Randleman

NC

708

32

M

30-34

41:21

41:53

13:19/M

716

Lina Patel

Atlanta

GA

646

32

F

30-34

41:09

42:00

13:15/M

717

Amarnadha Reddy

Atlanta

GA

701

32

M

30-34

41:08

42:00

13:14/M

718

Amanda Smith

Smyrna

GA

778

25

F

25-29

40:42

42:06

13:06/M

719

Alyson Hale

Stockbridge

GA

327

25

F

25-29

40:42

42:06

13:06/M

720

Brenda Shaw

Atlanta

GA

752

58

F

55-59

40:46

42:08

13:07/M

721

Sharad Aagarwal

1070

35

M

35-39

41:34

42:09

13:23/M

722

Cathy Holton

Atlanta

GA

366

61

F

60-64

41:46

42:09

13:27/M

723

Robin Dean

Carrollton

GA

204

42

F

40-44

41:52

42:15

13:29/M

724

Jennifer Perkins

Roswell

GA

659

46

F

45-49

41:35

42:18

13:23/M

725

Dionica Bloodworth

Lithonia

GA

72

34

F

30-34

41:16

42:27

13:17/M

726

Jessica McGuire

Decatur

GA

556

35

F

35-39

42:23

42:27

13:39/M

727

Susan Ferlianto

Smyrna

GA

269

33

F

30-34

42:23

42:38

13:39/M

728

Robert Fitzgerald

1049

35

M

35-39

41:35

42:41

13:23/M

729

Kim O Boyle

Tega Cay

SC

624

51

F

50-54

42:17

42:41

13:37/M

730

Bill O Boyle

Tega Cay

SC

623

56

M

55-59

42:18

42:43

13:37/M

731

Amanda Bridges

Atlanta

GA

88

33

F

30-34

42:43

42:48

13:45/M

732

Amber Miller Miller

Cumming

GA

582

40

F

40-44

42:42

42:48

13:45/M

733

Justin Brumleve

Atlanta

GA

104

29

M

25-29

42:18

42:52

13:37/M

734

Katherine Burch

Atlanta

GA

108

27

F

25-29

42:17

42:52

13:37/M

735

Sara Haskew

Atlanta

GA

342

38

F

35-39

42:33

42:59

13:42/M

736

Jessie Maddox

1071

32

F

30-34

42:33

42:59

13:42/M

737

Shelby Smith

Atlanta

GA

790

26

F

25-29

42:46

43:02

13:46/M

738

Mac Maguire

Atlanta

GA

510

24

M

20-24

42:47

43:03

13:46/M

739

Tiffany Coley

Stone Mountain

GA

166

32

F

30-34

42:31

43:06

13:41/M

740

Ansley Sickeler

Woodstock

GA

768

21

F

20-24

41:57

43:09

13:30/M

741

Bailey Sickeler

Woodstock

GA

769

24

F

20-24

41:56

43:09

13:30/M

742

Sunny Byars

Decatur

GA

116

40

F

40-44

42:31

43:15

13:41/M

743

Susan Waddell

Atlanta

GA

894

50

F

50-54

42:32

43:24

13:41/M

744

Jonathan Brown Jr

Chandler

AZ

101

37

M

35-39

42:16

43:34

13:36/M

745

Eric Boykin

Semmes

AL

81

37

M

35-39

42:17

43:35

13:37/M

746

Kimberly H Fendya

Acworth

GA

268

50

F

50-54

42:57

43:36

13:49/M

747

Lewann Belton

North Augusta

SC

57

38

M

35-39

42:20

43:37

13:38/M

748

Stacey Harrington

Lawrenceville

GA

340

30

F

30-34

42:37

43:45

13:43/M

749

Anne Smith

Atlanta

GA

780

52

F

50-54

43:33

43:51

14:01/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Mary McKibbon

Smyrna

GA

559

49

F

45-49

43:35

43:52

14:02/M

751

Maggie Pelli

Alpharetta

GA

655

24

F

20-24

42:33

43:57

13:42/M

752

Nate Wallace

Atlanta

GA

896

34

M

30-34

43:08

43:57

13:53/M

753

Regan Schoch

Alpharetta

GA

740

24

F

20-24

42:34

43:57

13:42/M

754

Mary Kendrix

437

42

F

40-44

43:49

44:01

14:06/M

755

Allison Kendrix

Cumming

GA

436

22

F

20-24

44:03

44:03

14:11/M

756

Seema Kaushal

Atlanta

GA

427

42

F

40-44

43:12

44:09

13:54/M

757

Paul Maserrat

Atlanta

GA

528

29

M

25-29

43:58

44:12

14:09/M

758

Elika Hyde

Atlanta

GA

387

33

F

30-34

43:59

44:12

14:09/M

759

Dolores Chavers

Acworth

GA

145

59

F

55-59

43:31

44:17

14:00/M

760

Rick Matthews

Johns Creek

GA

538

52

M

50-54

43:06

44:37

13:52/M

761

Glynad Whitlow

Atlanta

GA

928

55

F

55-59

44:27

44:39

14:18/M

762

Judy Dockstader

Douglasville

GA

224

56

F

55-59

44:27

44:39

14:18/M

763

Chris Nichols

Roswell

GA

609

47

M

45-49

44:11

44:40

14:13/M

764

Kristin Etheredge

Temple

GA

257

45

F

45-49

44:30

44:43

14:19/M

765

Carin Bennings

Roswell

GA

59

31

F

30-34

44:45

44:45

14:24/M

766

Jeremy Christensen

GA

991

37

M

35-39

44:47

44:47

14:25/M

767

Patrick Bennings

Roswell

GA

60

40

M

40-44

44:47

44:47

14:25/M

768

Bonnie West

Cumming

GA

915

43

F

40-44

44:46

45:12

14:25/M

769

Tiffany Kelly

stone Mountain

GA

433

35

F

35-39

43:57

45:22

14:09/M

770

Amber Kuhlman

Stone Mountain

GA

462

29

F

25-29

43:57

45:22

14:09/M

771

April Taylor

Sandy Springs

GA

836

39

F

35-39

44:22

45:23

14:17/M

772

Michael Yi

Suwanee

GA

950

26

M

25-29

44:06

45:28

14:12/M

773

Nancy Yu

Suwanee

GA

952

29

F

25-29

44:06

45:28

14:12/M

774

Jessica Grayson

Decatur

GA

311

35

F

35-39

45:29

45:33

14:38/M

775

Kimberly Payne

Atlanta

GA

650

45

F

45-49

45:25

45:34

14:37/M

776

Jazmin Williams

Fort Knox

KY

938

29

F

25-29

44:27

45:38

14:18/M

777

Katie Arthur

Alpharetta

GA

30

37

F

35-39

44:08

45:41

14:12/M

778

Dora Jomadiao

Smyrna

GA

410

33

F

30-34

44:10

45:42

14:13/M

779

Tawney Craig

Smyrna

GA

178

24

F

20-24

44:11

45:42

14:13/M

780

Brooke Balfour

1031

21

F

20-24

44:26

45:43

14:18/M

781

Brittany West

Atlanta

GA

916

29

F

25-29

44:46

45:50

14:25/M

782

Teri Boutot

Acworth

GA

78

28

F

25-29

44:46

45:50

14:25/M

783

Jessica Nelson

Atlanta

GA

606

34

F

30-34

44:46

45:50

14:25/M

784

Carly McGuffey

Smyrna

GA

555

21

F

20-24

45:47

45:51

14:44/M

785

Kelsey Gulledge

Cumming

GA

321

27

F

25-29

45:26

45:53

14:37/M

786

Brittany Marlow

Kennesaw

GA

520

27

F

25-29

45:26

45:53

14:37/M

787

Cathleen Stadler-Frazier

Killeen

TX

800

38

F

35-39

45:20

46:01

14:35/M

788

Sheila Payne

Roswell

GA

651

77

F

70-97

45:59

46:08

14:48/M

789

Cynthia House

Palmetto

GA

375

58

F

55-59

46:12

46:15

14:52/M

790

Wendy Witt

Marietta

GA

943

36

F

35-39

44:51

46:17

14:26/M

791

John Quinn

Marietta

GA

688

35

M

35-39

44:52

46:18

14:26/M

792

Jaclynn Morgan

Marietta

GA

789

33

F

30-34

45:40

46:18

14:42/M

793

John DeRock

Loganville

GA

213

37

M

35-39

45:35

46:29

14:40/M

794

Megan MacDonald

Marietta

GA

504

30

F

30-34

46:42

47:00

15:02/M

795

David Hagan

Atlanta

GA

323

59

M

55-59

46:11

47:06

14:52/M

796

Kasra Hagan

Atlanta

GA

324

34

M

30-34

46:10

47:06

14:52/M

797

Christina Pratt

Snellville

GA

679

27

F

25-29

46:09

47:19

14:51/M

798

Brittany Barclay

Atlanta

GA

43

30

F

30-34

46:08

47:19

14:51/M

799

Allison Oswald

1045

31

F

30-34

47:25

47:47

15:16/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Nicole Trahan

Fayetteville

GA

860

25

F

25-29

46:49

47:58

15:04/M

801

Rashaad Hannah

Atlanta

GA

332

28

M

25-29

47:09

48:00

15:11/M

802

Tiffany Hannah

Atlanta

GA

333

28

F

25-29

47:10

48:01

15:11/M

803

Erin Colston

Atlanta

GA

168

32

F

30-34

47:13

48:02

15:12/M

804

Bevin Brady

Atlanta

GA

84

26

F

25-29

47:13

48:03

15:12/M

805

Pam Beals

Ashville

AL

51

51

F

50-54

48:01

48:06

15:27/M

806

Heidi Letterman

Piedmont

SC

474

44

F

40-44

47:33

48:12

15:18/M

807

Shawn Thompson

Acworth

GA

850

45

M

45-49

48:00

48:13

15:27/M

808

Kimberlee Thompson

Acworth

GA

849

42

F

40-44

48:00

48:13

15:27/M

809

Jesse Denson

Kennesaw

GA

210

37

F

35-39

48:17

48:17

15:32/M

810

Henry Denson

Kennesaw

GA

209

42

M

40-44

47:03

48:17

15:09/M

811

Diana Lleras

Atlanta

GA

489

28

F

25-29

47:49

48:19

15:23/M

812

Jess Wong

Atlanta

GA

944

27

F

25-29

47:49

48:20

15:23/M

813

Jennifer Shoulders

Marietta

GA

766

31

F

30-34

47:10

48:20

15:11/M

814

Cynthia Davies

Acworth

GA

193

45

F

45-49

47:51

48:31

15:24/M

815

Chris Davies

Acworth

GA

192

45

M

45-49

47:51

48:31

15:24/M

816

Elisha Moore

1080

19

M

15-19

48:31

48:33

15:37/M

817

Kelsie Decker Pulice

Carrollton

GA

1000

23

F

20-24

48:51

48:51

15:43/M

818

Lisa Gallagher

Cumming

GA

977

42

F

40-44

48:09

48:53

15:30/M

819

Kelly Hayes

Atlanta

GA

344

25

F

25-29

49:16

49:16

15:51/M

820

Maia Price

Griffin

GA

680

22

F

20-24

48:35

49:30

15:38/M

821

Lacey Key

Macon

GA

439

29

F

25-29

49:43

49:54

16:00/M

822

Corey McCown

Dahlonega

GA

547

22

M

20-24

49:03

49:57

15:47/M

823

Adrianna van Dongen

Dahlonega

GA

874

22

F

20-24

49:02

49:57

15:47/M

824

Gayatri Rao

Marietta

GA

696

34

F

30-34

49:10

50:06

15:50/M

825

Haley Smith

Marietta

GA

783

38

F

35-39

49:43

50:22

16:00/M

826

Emily Hildreth

Marietta

GA

358

32

F

30-34

49:37

50:34

15:58/M

827

Jeff Gallaghar

1020

38

M

35-39

50:08

50:53

16:08/M

828

David Merrill

Roswell

GA

579

50

M

50-54

50:10

50:53

16:09/M

829

Jennifer James

Roswell

GA

397

40

F

40-44

50:12

50:54

16:09/M

830

April Griffin

San Jose

CA

315

32

F

30-34

50:00

51:01

16:06/M

831

Crystal Caston

Decatur

GA

137

35

F

35-39

50:41

51:10

16:19/M

832

Michelle Godfrey

Atlanta

GA

303

30

F

30-34

50:42

51:11

16:19/M

833

Amy Krach

Decatur

GA

456

37

F

35-39

51:32

51:32

16:35/M

834

Kristen Hewitt

Atlanta

GA

355

36

F

35-39

51:05

51:35

16:27/M

835

Sharon Wenger

Doraville

GA

911

57

F

55-59

50:42

52:01

16:19/M

836

Gene Hollilfield

Roswell

GA

364

73

M

70-97

50:37

52:01

16:18/M

837

Angelica Carmichael

Atlanta

GA

131

23

F

20-24

51:01

52:13

16:25/M

838

Clare Lindsey

Roswell

GA

483

52

F

50-54

50:49

52:13

16:21/M

839

Kerri Franklin Franklin

Woodstock

GA

282

49

F

45-49

52:07

52:15

16:46/M

840

Karen Wood

Woodstock

GA

945

55

F

55-59

52:05

52:15

16:46/M

841

Kevin Franklin

Woodstock

GA

283

51

M

50-54

52:08

52:16

16:47/M

842

Jason Katzenstein

Canton

GA

426

42

M

40-44

50:53

52:18

16:23/M

843

Amanda Dawes

Woodstock

GA

200

33

F

30-34

50:53

52:18

16:23/M

844

Prisca White

Atlanta

GA

926

31

F

30-34

51:08

52:20

16:27/M

845

Melissa Cleary

Roswell

GA

159

40

F

40-44

51:52

52:35

16:42/M

846

Margot Perry

Suwanee

GA

662

43

F

40-44

52:14

52:39

16:49/M

847

John Perry

Suwanee

GA

661

47

M

45-49

52:14

52:39

16:49/M

848

Katherine Nelson

Marietta

GA

608

28

F

25-29

51:44

53:05

16:39/M

849

Stephanie Cook

Douglasville

GA

172

34

F

30-34

51:44

53:06

16:39/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Michelle Jovanelly

Atlanta

GA

417

44

F

40-44

51:41

53:11

16:38/M

851

Jovi Jovanelly

Atlanta

GA

416

46

M

45-49

51:41

53:11

16:38/M

852

Alicia Custer

Saint Petersburg

FL

189

27

F

25-29

52:16

53:15

16:49/M

853

Shannon Scherden

Flowery Branch

GA

739

34

F

30-34

52:17

53:16

16:50/M

854

Donna Wallman

Fayetteville

GA

897

49

F

45-49

53:17

53:17

17:09/M

855

Liesel West

Roswell

GA

918

46

F

45-49

52:39

53:32

16:57/M

856

Erika West

Roswell

GA

917

21

F

20-24

52:39

53:32

16:57/M

857

Jan Steffens

Crownville

MD

810

46

F

45-49

52:23

53:38

16:52/M

858

Skip Steffens

Crownville

MD

811

49

M

45-49

52:24

53:38

16:52/M

859

Tonya Lonzo

1076

45

F

45-49

52:36

53:52

16:56/M

860

John Vickers

889

46

M

45-49

53:33

53:58

17:14/M

861

Sara Vogel

888

47

F

45-49

53:34

53:59

17:14/M

862

John-Paul Dubenion

Snellville

GA

232

34

M

30-34

54:07

54:07

17:25/M

863

Madison Vannoy

Powder Springs

GA

879

21

F

20-24

53:53

54:08

17:21/M

864

Mark Mahota

Cumming

GA

514

48

M

45-49

52:59

54:29

17:03/M

865

Cheryl Cunningham

Cumming

GA

187

50

F

50-54

53:00

54:30

17:04/M

866

Devin McCullough

Peachtree Corners

GA

971

27

F

25-29

53:09

54:49

17:06/M

867

Gabby Smith

Alpharetta

GA

782

31

F

30-34

54:14

55:03

17:27/M

868

Amanda Poole

Alpharetta

GA

674

30

F

30-34

54:13

55:03

17:27/M

869

Jennifer Hakimi

Atlanta

GA

972

32

F

30-34

53:31

55:08

17:14/M

870

Jessica Storr

Norcross

GA

966

37

F

35-39

53:31

55:08

17:14/M

871

Kimberly Strong

Atlanta

GA

970

38

F

35-39

53:32

55:11

17:14/M

872

Lyta Lanham

Dallas

GA

968

25

F

25-29

53:31

55:11

17:14/M

873

Robert Adams Adams

Johns Creek

GA

5

46

M

45-49

55:38

56:38

17:54/M

874

Holly Cooper

Johns Creek

GA

173

49

F

45-49

55:40

56:40

17:55/M

875

Josh Gibbs

Marietta

GA

300

31

M

30-34

57:05

57:23

18:22/M

876

Skyler Westlake

Dumnwoody

GA

919

23

M

20-24

56:17

57:53

18:07/M

877

Denise Matthews

Marietta

GA

537

37

F

35-39

58:26

59:12

18:48/M

878

Adolfo Ponce de Leon

Lilburn

GA

673

45

M

45-49

1:00:00

1:00:00

19:19/M

879

Rickey Glover

Piedmont

AL

302

59

M

55-59

1:05:07

1:05:07

20:58/M

880

Katelyn Deininger

Smyrna

GA

207

27

F

25-29

1:09:35

1:09:35

22:24/M

881

William Thompson

Smyrna

GA

851

34

M

30-34

1:09:35

1:09:35

22:24/M