Sweetwater 420

5K Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, April 23, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ashley Ehasz

Enterprise

AL

245

27

25

21:39

06:58/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heather Dean

Marietta

GA

203

43

74

24:37

07:55/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bryn Foster

1017

16

36

22:40

07:18/M

2

Ally Kittler

Roswell

GA

443

15

410

32:17

10:23/M

3

Claire Stubsten

Atlanta

GA

822

16

419

32:37

10:30/M

4

Mary Whitaker

Atlanta

GA

1003

15

460

33:29

10:47/M

5

Polly Strott

Dunwoody

GA

819

19

480

33:59

10:56/M

6

Caroline Kragh

Roswell

GA

457

16

687

40:20

12:59/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrea Byrnes

Lawrenceville

GA

117

23

60

24:00

07:43/M

2

Samantha Pearson

1035

24

86

25:01

08:03/M

3

Elena Ash

Orland Park

IL

31

21

87

25:13

08:07/M

4

Hannah Williams

Dumnwoody

GA

936

24

103

25:51

08:19/M

5

Mona Abdulrab

Atlanta

GA

1

24

138

26:42

08:36/M

6

Paige McQuade

Naples

FL

567

21

146

26:58

08:41/M

7

Tatum Masters

Marietta

GA

532

23

154

27:06

08:43/M

8

Amy-Marie Sauzier

Roswell

GA

730

24

159

27:15

08:46/M

9

Stephanie Field

Atlanta

GA

270

22

161

27:16

08:47/M

10

Janice Vakrey

Lilburn

GA

869

23

289

30:13

09:44/M

11

Jenn Croft

Severn

MD

185

22

337

31:00

09:59/M

12

Stephanie Grichting

1025

21

338

31:03

10:00/M

13

Emily Massi

Dallas

GA

529

24

340

31:04

10:00/M

14

Breana Morrison

New Orleans

LA

597

21

354

31:15

10:04/M

15

Briseida Trujillo

Powder Springs

GA

865

24

357

31:17

10:04/M

16

Laura Nuttall

Atlanta

GA

621

21

381

31:42

10:12/M

17

Meghann McCord

Suwanee

GA

546

24

387

31:50

10:15/M

18

Kristy Briel

Roswell

GA

89

24

411

32:22

10:25/M

19

Kelly Donohue

Acworth

GA

225

22

416

32:33

10:29/M

20

Caitlin Loudy

Atlanta

GA

495

24

443

33:07

10:40/M

21

Dana Vollkommer

Atlanta

GA

892

24

444

33:07

10:40/M

22

Drew Hansen

1077

21

453

33:25

10:45/M

23

Mary Cunningham

Atlanta

GA

1005

23

462

33:30

10:47/M

24

Morgan Thomas

Roswell

GA

846

24

463

33:31

10:47/M

25

Rebecca McKinley

Stone Mountain

GA

560

22

484

34:03

10:58/M

26

Hannah Clapp

Auburn

AL

154

22

499

34:32

11:07/M

27

Caroline Wegener

Alpharetta

GA

908

24

521

35:16

11:21/M

28

Molly Shinners

Atlanta

GA

760

24

546

35:48

11:31/M

29

Hillary Tenney

Douglasville

GA

843

23

557

35:56

11:34/M

30

Brittany Owens

Monroe

GA

635

21

578

36:17

11:41/M

31

Diana Wambui

Marietta

GA

900

24

580

36:21

11:42/M

32

Nicole Hoyt

Atlanta

GA

380

24

603

36:45

11:50/M

33

Taylor Comfort

Roswell

GA

169

24

631

37:36

12:06/M

34

Catherine Farist

Asheville

NC

266

24

632

37:42

12:08/M

35

Annie Zeumer

Atlanta

GA

959

22

649

38:14

12:18/M

36

Alexandra Karr

Duluth

GA

424

23

662

38:44

12:28/M

37

Melissa Lummus

Atlanta

GA

500

24

663

38:44

12:28/M

38

Viviene Coello

Marietta

GA

164

22

679

39:36

12:45/M

39

Meredith Pierce

Atlanta

GA

670

22

705

41:11

13:15/M

40

Krysta Tipsword

Palmetto

GA

856

22

707

41:12

13:16/M

41

Ansley Sickeler

Woodstock

GA

768

21

740

43:09

13:53/M

42

Bailey Sickeler

Woodstock

GA

769

24

741

43:09

13:53/M

43

Maggie Pelli

Alpharetta

GA

655

24

751

43:57

14:09/M

44

Regan Schoch

Alpharetta

GA

740

24

753

43:57

14:09/M

45

Allison Kendrix

Cumming

GA

436

22

755

44:03

14:11/M

46

Tawney Craig

Smyrna

GA

178

24

779

45:42

14:43/M

47

Brooke Balfour

1031

21

780

45:43

14:43/M

48

Carly McGuffey

Smyrna

GA

555

21

784

45:51

14:45/M

49

Kelsie Decker Pulice

Carrollton

GA

1000

23

817

48:51

15:43/M

50

Maia Price

Griffin

GA

680

22

820

49:30

15:56/M

51

Adrianna van Dongen

Dahlonega

GA

874

22

823

49:57

16:05/M

52

Angelica Carmichael

Atlanta

GA

131

23

837

52:13

16:48/M

53

Erika West

Roswell

GA

917

21

856

53:32

17:14/M

54

Madison Vannoy

Powder Springs

GA

879

21

863

54:08

17:25/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Allison Davis

Atlanta

GA

194

29

30

22:16

07:10/M

2

Tyler Wilson

Stone Mountain

GA

940

28

58

23:58

07:43/M

3

Emily Moore

Atlanta

GA

591

27

59

23:58

07:43/M

4

Alicia Page

Houston

TX

638

29

68

24:21

07:50/M

5

Natalia Furdui

Marietta

GA

289

29

72

24:33

07:54/M

6

McKinley Anderson

Tucker

GA

21

25

76

24:42

07:57/M

7

Susanna Proctor

Augusta

GA

682

25

82

24:53

08:01/M

8

Jill Jensen

Enterprise

AL

401

25

100

25:46

08:18/M

9

Kimberly Cosgrove

Atlanta

GA

175

26

108

25:59

08:22/M

10

Lauren Powell

Atlanta

GA

676

25

123

26:27

08:31/M

11

Samantha Johnson

Griffin

GA

409

28

132

26:33

08:33/M

12

Kayla Burrell

Dumnwoody

GA

111

27

136

26:40

08:35/M

13

Lela Norras

Savannah

GA

614

25

156

27:09

08:44/M

14

Andrea Haid

Atlanta

GA

326

27

176

27:39

08:54/M

15

Hailey Cleveland

Atlanta

GA

161

25

198

28:09

09:04/M

16

Megan Canning

Atlanta

GA

128

26

205

28:20

09:07/M

17

Kirsten White

Kennesaw

GA

925

26

210

28:23

09:08/M

18

Ashley Brown

Smyrna

GA

96

28

224

28:48

09:16/M

19

Alexandra Anderson

Social Circle

GA

19

26

242

29:13

09:24/M

20

Elisabeth Johnson

Smyrna

GA

407

26

245

29:14

09:25/M

21

Ashley Detray

Koeln

215

29

247

29:17

09:26/M

22

Megan Kronberg

1047

27

251

29:20

09:26/M

23

Emily Steinmetz

Canton

GA

813

28

267

29:52

09:37/M

24

Ashley Epstein

Atlanta

GA

253

29

269

29:53

09:37/M

25

Margo Skaletski

Valrico

FL

775

26

271

29:55

09:38/M

26

Katie Misencik

GA

585

28

277

30:03

09:40/M

27

Carrie Duquette

White

GA

240

27

279

30:04

09:41/M

28

Allison Gainza

Atlanta

GA

292

28

285

30:10

09:43/M

29

Whitney Hanley

Atlanta

GA

331

29

291

30:17

09:45/M

30

Anna Schanbeck

1058

26

292

30:17

09:45/M

31

Alison Perry

Atlanta

GA

660

27

293

30:17

09:45/M

32

Emily Spira

Woodstock

GA

798

27

298

30:23

09:47/M

33

Amanda Epley

Sandy Spgs

GA

252

27

302

30:28

09:48/M

34

Erin Hurst

Loganville

GA

385

29

320

30:45

09:54/M

35

Bonnie Morscheiser

Atlanta

GA

598

28

325

30:50

09:55/M

36

Mallory Ketterer

1030

25

327

30:52

09:56/M

37

Tina Varghese

Atlanta

GA

880

27

330

30:54

09:57/M

38

Alexa Dougherty

Loganville

GA

227

26

331

30:56

09:57/M

39

Danielle Carr

Atlanta

GA

134

28

342

31:05

10:00/M

40

Gina Mannino

1075

27

346

31:08

10:01/M

41

Megan Flannery

Atlanta

GA

276

27

359

31:19

10:05/M

42

Anna Lorren

Dacula

GA

493

29

364

31:21

10:05/M

43

Lauren Crocker

Kennesaw

GA

184

28

372

31:33

10:09/M

44

Margaret Bowers

1038

25

377

31:36

10:10/M

45

Candace Headley

Acworth

GA

345

28

378

31:37

10:11/M

46

Devin Thornton

Kennesaw

GA

852

25

380

31:39

10:11/M

47

Emily Nuttall

Atlanta

GA

620

25

382

31:42

10:12/M

48

Julie Orr

Peachtree Corners

GA

629

29

397

32:06

10:20/M

49

Hanna Katz

Atlanta

GA

425

27

399

32:08

10:21/M

50

Kristin Smith

St. Pete

FL

787

25

403

32:11

10:22/M

51

Cecily Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

123

29

413

32:29

10:27/M

52

Kholi Smith

Atlanta

GA

785

26

420

32:37

10:30/M

53

Alana Tsonas

Atlanta

GA

866

27

424

32:50

10:34/M

54

Amy Smith

Greenville

SC

779

26

431

32:55

10:36/M

55

Anna Lee Bradley

Atlanta

GA

82

26

438

33:02

10:38/M

56

Elizabeth Nicholson

Atlanta

GA

611

28

447

33:10

10:41/M

57

Abigail Norris

Atlanta

GA

615

27

449

33:20

10:44/M

58

Jerrah Ashworth

Atlanta

GA

32

25

452

33:24

10:45/M

59

Claudia Trillo

Atlanta

GA

863

26

472

33:46

10:52/M

60

Christy Harry

Atlanta

GA

341

26

481

34:00

10:57/M

61

Valerie Klim

Decatur

GA

446

28

482

34:00

10:57/M

62

Kristen Bostick

1048

25

489

34:15

11:01/M

63

Brittany Brotherton

Atlanta

GA

95

28

491

34:18

11:02/M

64

Ivy Knowles

Stockbridge

GA

449

28

505

34:44

11:11/M

65

Kaylin Lipthortt

Atlanta

GA

484

28

506

34:44

11:11/M

66

Jonna Tiitinen

1037

25

507

34:44

11:11/M

67

Ariel Weiss

GA

983

27

509

34:45

11:11/M

68

Mindy Smith

Newnan

GA

997

26

510

34:46

11:11/M

69

Katie Pickens

Atlanta

GA

669

27

532

35:30

11:26/M

70

Kristen Taylor

Dunwoody

GA

840

28

540

35:44

11:30/M

71

Kelsey Hoydar

Kennesaw

GA

379

25

542

35:44

11:30/M

72

Whitney Haase

Atlanta

GA

322

28

544

35:45

11:30/M

73

Michele Brann

Marietta

GA

85

28

547

35:48

11:31/M

74

Kathrin Bishop

Stockbridge

GA

65

27

548

35:49

11:32/M

75

Melissa Howard

Snellville

GA

378

29

549

35:49

11:32/M

76

Caitlin Sabers

Norcross

GA

724

27

562

35:58

11:35/M

77

Patricia Fuselier

Marietta

GA

290

28

584

36:23

11:43/M

78

Chelsea Renaud

GA

988

26

598

36:44

11:49/M

79

Chelsea Braukman

Tampa

FL

86

26

610

37:01

11:55/M

80

Sarah Connelly

Marietta

GA

171

29

620

37:25

12:03/M

81

Tiffanie Joslin Riley

1073

28

623

37:27

12:03/M

82

Tiffany Wieborg

Denham Springs

LA

932

27

630

37:34

12:05/M

83

Lindsay Rogers

1067

27

638

37:54

12:12/M

84

Emily Forbus

Athens

GA

277

25

641

37:56

12:13/M

85

Linsey Brown

Newnan

GA

100

25

643

37:58

12:13/M

86

Krista Robertson

Smyrna

GA

712

27

646

38:05

12:15/M

87

Kendra Mcleod

Lithonia

GA

562

29

659

38:32

12:24/M

88

Natalie Jennette

Atlanta

GA

400

26

669

39:05

12:35/M

89

Jennifer Rudd

Chattanooga

TN

718

28

673

39:21

12:40/M

90

Kaitlin Fox

Cumming

GA

280

26

688

40:23

13:00/M

91

Brittany Albercrombie

Arlington

TX

9

26

690

40:24

13:00/M

92

Jessica Peace

Remlap

AL

652

26

700

40:57

13:11/M

93

Heather Whitt

Madison

AL

930

29

706

41:12

13:16/M

94

Manda Maroney

Villa Rica

GA

523

29

711

41:41

13:25/M

95

Amanda Smith

Smyrna

GA

778

25

718

42:06

13:33/M

96

Alyson Hale

Stockbridge

GA

327

25

719

42:06

13:33/M

97

Katherine Burch

Atlanta

GA

108

27

734

42:52

13:48/M

98

Shelby Smith

Atlanta

GA

790

26

737

43:02

13:51/M

99

Amber Kuhlman

Stone Mountain

GA

462

29

770

45:22

14:36/M

100

Nancy Yu

Suwanee

GA

952

29

773

45:28

14:38/M

101

Jazmin Williams

Fort Knox

KY

938

29

776

45:38

14:41/M

102

Brittany West

Atlanta

GA

916

29

781

45:50

14:45/M

103

Teri Boutot

Acworth

GA

78

28

782

45:50

14:45/M

104

Kelsey Gulledge

Cumming

GA

321

27

785

45:53

14:46/M

105

Brittany Marlow

Kennesaw

GA

520

27

786

45:53

14:46/M

106

Christina Pratt

Snellville

GA

679

27

797

47:19

15:14/M

107

Nicole Trahan

Fayetteville

GA

860

25

800

47:58

15:26/M

108

Tiffany Hannah

Atlanta

GA

333

28

802

48:01

15:27/M

109

Bevin Brady

Atlanta

GA

84

26

804

48:03

15:28/M

110

Diana Lleras

Atlanta

GA

489

28

811

48:19

15:33/M

111

Jess Wong

Atlanta

GA

944

27

812

48:20

15:33/M

112

Kelly Hayes

Atlanta

GA

344

25

819

49:16

15:51/M

113

Lacey Key

Macon

GA

439

29

821

49:54

16:04/M

114

Katherine Nelson

Marietta

GA

608

28

848

53:05

17:05/M

115

Alicia Custer

Saint Petersburg

FL

189

27

852

53:15

17:08/M

116

Devin McCullough

Peachtree Corners

GA

971

27

866

54:49

17:39/M

117

Lyta Lanham

Dallas

GA

968

25

872

55:11

17:46/M

118

Katelyn Deininger

Smyrna

GA

207

27

880

1:09:35

22:24/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lindsay Bryan

1040

31

97

25:35

08:14/M

2

Candice Black

Norcross

GA

66

30

113

26:10

08:25/M

3

Catherine Wright

Winston Salem

NC

947

33

152

27:03

08:42/M

4

Lynn Wardlow

Louisville

KY

903

30

162

27:16

08:47/M

5

Amy Fakier

New Orleans

LA

262

34

174

27:38

08:54/M

6

Melissa Dennis

Conyers

GA

208

33

183

27:51

08:58/M

7

Christina Chotiwat

Atlanta

GA

147

33

196

28:06

09:03/M

8

Samantha Mascuch

Atlanta

GA

527

32

209

28:23

09:08/M

9

Deanna Beatty

Atlanta

GA

54

30

211

28:25

09:09/M

10

Carrie Annis

Atlanta

GA

23

31

258

29:29

09:29/M

11

Rebecca Honeycutt

Johns Creek

GA

370

32

262

29:45

09:35/M

12

Brandy Funn

1085

34

264

29:49

09:36/M

13

Renee Taylor

Stone Mountain

GA

841

34

283

30:07

09:42/M

14

Joanna Abrams

Acworth

GA

2

30

287

30:12

09:43/M

15

Lorena Catano

Atlanta

GA

138

30

309

30:31

09:49/M

16

Brendell Beasley

Atlanta

GA

53

33

319

30:45

09:54/M

17

Abigail Lazaro

Smyrna

GA

470

30

321

30:46

09:54/M

18

Kristina Dawson

Atlanta

GA

202

30

333

30:56

09:57/M

19

Nicole Wessels

Orlando

FL

913

31

335

30:59

09:58/M

20

Kristin Richards

Decatur

GA

706

31

336

30:59

09:58/M

21

Julianne Tamplin

Atlanta

GA

835

30

344

31:07

10:01/M

22

Kenna McGuire

Atlanta

GA

557

30

356

31:17

10:04/M

23

Jarrod Lea Crocker

Kennesaw

GA

183

32

368

31:26

10:07/M

24

Melissa Herndon

Newnan

GA

354

31

370

31:28

10:08/M

25

Erin Kanda

Mableton

GA

422

31

427

32:52

10:35/M

26

Jamie Nye

Atlanta

GA

622

34

434

32:59

10:37/M

27

Tiffany Dyer

Ball Ground

GA

243

32

437

33:01

10:38/M

28

Kori Shaw

Atlanta

GA

1002

34

440

33:03

10:38/M

29

Jennifer Adams

Atlanta

GA

3

30

451

33:23

10:45/M

30

Joanna Carroll

Colorado Springs

CO

135

32

455

33:26

10:46/M

31

Kathryn Vernon

Tucker

GA

886

30

465

33:37

10:49/M

32

Megan Farley

Roswell

GA

267

32

468

33:40

10:50/M

33

Tiffany Dettmann

Dunwoody

GA

217

32

473

33:51

10:54/M

34

Caitlin Muldoon

Decatur

GA

600

32

490

34:16

11:02/M

35

Laura MacKenzie

Duluth

GA

507

31

512

34:53

11:14/M

36

Rebecca Jackson

Carrollton

GA

391

34

513

34:58

11:15/M

37

Michelle Wineman

Newnan

GA

942

33

514

35:00

11:16/M

38

Katie Stinger

Nashville

TN

816

30

535

35:34

11:27/M

39

Laura Denton

Atlanta

GA

212

32

556

35:54

11:33/M

40

Thea Knox

Fayetteville

NC

451

32

564

35:59

11:35/M

41

Alicia Gray

Dallas

GA

310

32

565

36:00

11:35/M

42

Kimberly Browning

Alpharetta

GA

103

31

574

36:15

11:40/M

43

Kiley Stamps

Brooks

GA

803

32

582

36:23

11:43/M

44

Brittany Symons

Atlanta

GA

831

30

586

36:26

11:44/M

45

Elizabeth Larson

Marietta

GA

466

31

589

36:32

11:46/M

46

Rebecca Greer

Atlanta

GA

314

31

591

36:33

11:46/M

47

Mara Quinn

Winston

GA

690

30

595

36:36

11:47/M

48

Summer Grobe

Norcross

GA

319

32

614

37:05

11:56/M

49

Montierra Yates

Atlanta

GA

949

33

633

37:45

12:09/M

50

Melanie Bashir

Stone Mountain

GA

49

34

651

38:16

12:19/M

51

Jessica Howard

Stockbridge

GA

377

33

655

38:25

12:22/M

52

Stephanie Schenck

Wake Forest

NC

738

31

660

38:32

12:24/M

53

Kate Burkhart

Alpharetta

GA

974

31

701

41:02

13:12/M

54

Theresa Heckman

Sharpsburg

GA

349

34

702

41:09

13:15/M

55

Lina Patel

Atlanta

GA

646

32

716

42:00

13:31/M

56

Dionica Bloodworth

Lithonia

GA

72

34

725

42:27

13:40/M

57

Susan Ferlianto

Smyrna

GA

269

33

727

42:38

13:43/M

58

Amanda Bridges

Atlanta

GA

88

33

731

42:48

13:47/M

59

Jessie Maddox

1071

32

736

42:59

13:50/M

60

Tiffany Coley

Stone Mountain

GA

166

32

739

43:06

13:52/M

61

Stacey Harrington

Lawrenceville

GA

340

30

748

43:45

14:05/M

62

Elika Hyde

Atlanta

GA

387

33

758

44:12

14:14/M

63

Carin Bennings

Roswell

GA

59

31

765

44:45

14:24/M

64

Dora Jomadiao

Smyrna

GA

410

33

778

45:42

14:43/M

65

Jessica Nelson

Atlanta

GA

606

34

783

45:50

14:45/M

66

Jaclynn Morgan

Marietta

GA

789

33

792

46:18

14:54/M

67

Megan MacDonald

Marietta

GA

504

30

794

47:00

15:08/M

68

Brittany Barclay

Atlanta

GA

43

30

798

47:19

15:14/M

69

Allison Oswald

1045

31

799

47:47

15:23/M

70

Erin Colston

Atlanta

GA

168

32

803

48:02

15:28/M

71

Jennifer Shoulders

Marietta

GA

766

31

813

48:20

15:33/M

72

Gayatri Rao

Marietta

GA

696

34

824

50:06

16:08/M

73

Emily Hildreth

Marietta

GA

358

32

826

50:34

16:17/M

74

April Griffin

San Jose

CA

315

32

830

51:01

16:25/M

75

Michelle Godfrey

Atlanta

GA

303

30

832

51:11

16:28/M

76

Amanda Dawes

Woodstock

GA

200

33

843

52:18

16:50/M

77

Prisca White

Atlanta

GA

926

31

844

52:20

16:51/M

78

Stephanie Cook

Douglasville

GA

172

34

849

53:06

17:05/M

79

Shannon Scherden

Flowery Branch

GA

739

34

853

53:16

17:09/M

80

Gabby Smith

Alpharetta

GA

782

31

867

55:03

17:43/M

81

Amanda Poole

Alpharetta

GA

674

30

868

55:03

17:43/M

82

Jennifer Hakimi

Atlanta

GA

972

32

869

55:08

17:45/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tyana Singletary

1021

36

75

24:37

07:55/M

2

Tricia Laux

Marietta

GA

469

36

91

25:28

08:12/M

3

April Johnson

Chamblee Ga

GA

404

36

118

26:16

08:27/M

4

Sheri Spencer

Wexford

PA

797

37

120

26:17

08:28/M

5

Julie Rothman

Johns Creek

GA

963

39

131

26:33

08:33/M

6

Shannon McGee

Madison

AL

552

39

143

26:55

08:40/M

7

Megan Finn

Atlanta

GA

272

37

179

27:44

08:56/M

8

Chrissy Davis

Acworth

GA

196

36

186

27:58

09:00/M

9

Erin Mathes

Midway

UT

534

35

203

28:18

09:07/M

10

Peyton Franco

Acworth

GA

281

38

223

28:48

09:16/M

11

Nicole Davis

St. Petersburg

FL

198

36

236

29:04

09:21/M

12

Pooja Shah

Atlanta

GA

750

35

237

29:05

09:22/M

13

Jayna Patel

Atlanta

GA

645

36

241

29:13

09:24/M

14

Jennifer Nelson

Atlanta

GA

605

38

300

30:27

09:48/M

15

Caroline StAntoine

Atlanta

GA

804

36

303

30:28

09:48/M

16

Kelly Mahaney

Brooks

GA

512

38

358

31:18

10:04/M

17

Ivey Taylor

Atlanta

GA

838

37

396

32:04

10:19/M

18

Laura Vaughn

Alpharetta

GA

882

37

418

32:34

10:29/M

19

Lauren Cimineri

Atlanta

GA

150

35

429

32:53

10:35/M

20

Kellie Sellers

Milton

GA

745

37

435

32:59

10:37/M

21

Erin Boneker

Decatur

GA

75

38

467

33:40

10:50/M

22

Karen Christy

Buford

GA

148

39

486

34:13

11:01/M

23

Heidi Perez

Woodstock

GA

657

36

525

35:24

11:24/M

24

Jackie Williams

Atlanta

GA

937

38

541

35:44

11:30/M

25

Yolanda Morgan

Atlanta

GA

596

38

550

35:51

11:32/M

26

Natalie Robinson

Atlanta

GA

713

36

570

36:11

11:39/M

27

Janelle Russell

Mableton

GA

722

39

575

36:16

11:40/M

28

Leslie Bartlett

Atlanta

GA

48

37

583

36:23

11:43/M

29

Shea Parker

Roswell

GA

641

35

593

36:35

11:47/M

30

Amanda Jackson

Kennesaw

GA

389

36

594

36:35

11:47/M

31

Valerie VanAntwerp

Atlanta

GA

875

38

596

36:39

11:48/M

32

Kim Schoning

Dacula

GA

741

39

615

37:11

11:58/M

33

Lily Pham

Decatur

GA

665

36

621

37:26

12:03/M

34

Allison King

Marietta

GA

441

39

624

37:27

12:03/M

35

Racheal Valdez

1052

36

653

38:22

12:21/M

36

Amrita Matharu

Atlanta

GA

533

36

672

39:20

12:40/M

37

Michelle Dillow

Statesboro

GA

221

35

680

39:39

12:46/M

38

Cassie Alexander

Atlanta

GA

979

39

703

41:10

13:15/M

39

Julie Sweeney

Acworth

GA

829

36

712

41:43

13:26/M

40

Jessica McGuire

Decatur

GA

556

35

726

42:27

13:40/M

41

Sara Haskew

Atlanta

GA

342

38

735

42:59

13:50/M

42

Tiffany Kelly

stone Mountain

GA

433

35

769

45:22

14:36/M

43

April Taylor

Sandy Springs

GA

836

39

771

45:23

14:36/M

44

Jessica Grayson

Decatur

GA

311

35

774

45:33

14:40/M

45

Katie Arthur

Alpharetta

GA

30

37

777

45:41

14:42/M

46

Cathleen Stadler-Frazier

Killeen

TX

800

38

787

46:01

14:49/M

47

Wendy Witt

Marietta

GA

943

36

790

46:17

14:54/M

48

Jesse Denson

Kennesaw

GA

210

37

809

48:17

15:32/M

49

Haley Smith

Marietta

GA

783

38

825

50:22

16:13/M

50

Crystal Caston

Decatur

GA

137

35

831

51:10

16:28/M

51

Amy Krach

Decatur

GA

456

37

833

51:32

16:35/M

52

Kristen Hewitt

Atlanta

GA

355

36

834

51:35

16:36/M

53

Jessica Storr

Norcross

GA

966

37

870

55:08

17:45/M

54

Kimberly Strong

Atlanta

GA

970

38

871

55:11

17:46/M

55

Denise Matthews

Marietta

GA

537

37

877

59:12

19:03/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dana Zavatkay

Atlanta

GA

954

42

105

25:58

08:21/M

2

Katherine Rodriguez

1024

41

115

26:14

08:27/M

3

Caroline Dunn

GA

238

40

124

26:27

08:31/M

4

Tricia Barry

Flowery Branch

GA

47

43

125

26:28

08:31/M

5

Monica Barron

Atlanta

GA

45

41

200

28:12

09:05/M

6

Tracie Hall

Woodstock

GA

329

40

227

28:55

09:18/M

7

Kristi Lundine

Stillman Valley

IL

502

40

230

29:00

09:20/M

8

Nicole Shingler

1063

43

248

29:19

09:26/M

9

Stacey Sandifer

Smyrna

GA

728

40

268

29:53

09:37/M

10

Lara Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

396

43

270

29:54

09:37/M

11

Jenn McLean

Atlanta

GA

561

40

286

30:11

09:43/M

12

Niki Astor

Marietta

GA

34

41

297

30:22

09:46/M

13

Charlotte Evans

Marietta

GA

258

42

317

30:41

09:53/M

14

Amy McMullen

Birmingham

AL

563

41

318

30:44

09:54/M

15

Wilma Ward

Marietta

GA

902

43

323

30:48

09:55/M

16

Amy Moffitt

Marietta

GA

588

41

349

31:11

10:02/M

17

Melinda Herman

Loganville

GA

353

40

352

31:14

10:03/M

18

Emi Zoblotsky

Alpharetta

GA

961

41

353

31:14

10:03/M

19

Sharon Samuels

Chicago

IL

725

40

367

31:23

10:06/M

20

Suzanne Schultz

Auburn

GA

742

41

384

31:44

10:13/M

21

Margaret LaRocco

Avondale Estates

GA

465

44

390

31:53

10:16/M

22

Kat Reisner

Atlanta

GA

703

42

392

31:54

10:16/M

23

Paula Miki Reece-Pate

1055

44

401

32:10

10:21/M

24

Heather Durden

Dallas

GA

241

43

470

33:45

10:52/M

25

Stacy Cato

Loganville

GA

139

41

474

33:55

10:55/M

26

Connie Lisenby

Smyrna

GA

485

42

483

34:02

10:57/M

27

Shana Swartz

Marietta

GA

827

42

485

34:08

10:59/M

28

Cari Courtenay-quirk

Atlanta

GA

176

42

493

34:22

11:04/M

29

Margaret Crandall

Dallas

GA

180

44

496

34:27

11:05/M

30

Kelley Campbell

Tampa

Fl

993

40

504

34:41

11:10/M

31

Sharon Watkins

Woodstock

GA

905

44

516

35:02

11:17/M

32

Kirsten Taylor

Apo

AP

839

44

523

35:20

11:22/M

33

Holly Hanson

Atlanta

GA

334

42

551

35:51

11:32/M

34

Laurie McCall

Kennesaw

GA

544

44

601

36:44

11:49/M

35

Kristin Clancy

Conyers

GA

152

44

608

36:57

11:54/M

36

Jamie Symons

Alpharetta

GA

833

43

618

37:22

12:02/M

37

Michelle Scheffler

Marietta

GA

736

43

635

37:47

12:10/M

38

Becky Lerner

Johns Creek

GA

473

42

637

37:54

12:12/M

39

Sara Owens

Douglasville

GA

637

41

639

37:55

12:12/M

40

Diane Lin

Atlanta

GA

481

44

640

37:56

12:13/M

41

Mary Hardy Holaway

Atlanta

GA

363

43

654

38:23

12:21/M

42

Kristin Matt

Decatur

GA

536

44

666

39:01

12:33/M

43

Mistie Bohon

Atlanta

GA

74

40

683

39:43

12:47/M

44

Jennifer Perkins

Madison

AL

658

40

699

40:57

13:11/M

45

Robin Dean

Carrollton

GA

204

42

723

42:15

13:36/M

46

Amber Miller Miller

Cumming

GA

582

40

732

42:48

13:47/M

47

Sunny Byars

Decatur

GA

116

40

742

43:15

13:55/M

48

Mary Kendrix

437

42

754

44:01

14:10/M

49

Seema Kaushal

Atlanta

GA

427

42

756

44:09

14:13/M

50

Bonnie West

Cumming

GA

915

43

768

45:12

14:33/M

51

Heidi Letterman

Piedmont

SC

474

44

806

48:12

15:31/M

52

Kimberlee Thompson

Acworth

GA

849

42

808

48:13

15:31/M

53

Lisa Gallagher

Cumming

GA

977

42

818

48:53

15:44/M

54

Jennifer James

Roswell

GA

397

40

829

50:54

16:23/M

55

Melissa Cleary

Roswell

GA

159

40

845

52:35

16:55/M

56

Margot Perry

Suwanee

GA

662

43

846

52:39

16:57/M

57

Michelle Jovanelly

Atlanta

GA

417

44

850

53:11

17:07/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Faith Heffernan

Mcdonough

GA

350

49

109

26:00

08:22/M

2

Vasuthara Karnitis

1033

45

235

29:04

09:21/M

3

Dori Michaels

GA

581

47

326

30:52

09:56/M

4

LeAnne Holtz

Berrien Center

MI

367

45

348

31:10

10:02/M

5

Sherry Allen

Atlanta

GA

17

47

350

31:12

10:03/M

6

Joanne Chu

Decatur

GA

149

49

373

31:33

10:09/M

7

Kelly Shaw

Cumming

GA

753

49

422

32:41

10:31/M

8

Maureen Kehoe

Marietta

GA

430

45

426

32:51

10:34/M

9

Stephanie Mercier

Atlanta

GA

577

47

450

33:23

10:45/M

10

Carol Formisano

1022

48

466

33:38

10:50/M

11

Heather Loveless

Flowery Branch

GA

496

46

495

34:26

11:05/M

12

Debbie Short

Alpharetta

GA

763

46

500

34:33

11:07/M

13

Victoria McHugh

Fayetteville

GA

558

49

503

34:39

11:09/M

14

Irene Bell

Loganville

GA

56

45

520

35:15

11:21/M

15

Donna Schwartz

Villa Rica

GA

743

49

524

35:22

11:23/M

16

Yvette Doby

Marietta

GA

223

46

527

35:27

11:25/M

17

Michelle Van Wanbeke

Cumming

GA

978

47

533

35:32

11:26/M

18

Kim Stapleon

Cumming

GA

805

48

543

35:44

11:30/M

19

Kimberly Aguirre

Atlanta

GA

7

45

552

35:51

11:32/M

20

Lynn Boatman

Cumming

GA

73

46

563

35:58

11:35/M

21

Wendy Shiver

Suwanee

GA

761

46

571

36:11

11:39/M

22

Margaret Tontillo

Suwanee

GA

857

45

572

36:11

11:39/M

23

Angie Belcher

1053

45

588

36:28

11:44/M

24

Amber McCullough

Conyers

GA

548

49

609

36:58

11:54/M

25

Melissa Purgason

Dacula

GA

686

46

616

37:11

11:58/M

26

Cindy Johnson

Alpharetta

GA

405

45

642

37:57

12:13/M

27

Kelly Gonzalez

Kennesaw

GA

305

47

645

38:03

12:15/M

28

Kelli Gantt

Decatur

GA

294

45

656

38:28

12:23/M

29

Maria Joy Rehman

Woodstock

GA

702

46

664

38:57

12:32/M

30

Angie Collins

1065

45

677

39:35

12:44/M

31

Julie Pszczola

Marietta

GA

684

47

686

40:18

12:58/M

32

Buffy Davis

Pine Lake

GA

195

46

696

40:47

13:08/M

33

Pam Zentner

Atlanta

GA

958

46

708

41:18

13:18/M

34

Mary Heath

Mount Laurel

NJ

348

47

709

41:28

13:21/M

35

Jennifer Perkins

Roswell

GA

659

46

724

42:18

13:37/M

36

Mary McKibbon

Smyrna

GA

559

49

750

43:52

14:07/M

37

Kristin Etheredge

Temple

GA

257

45

764

44:43

14:24/M

38

Kimberly Payne

Atlanta

GA

650

45

775

45:34

14:40/M

39

Cynthia Davies

Acworth

GA

193

45

814

48:31

15:37/M

40

Kerri Franklin Franklin

Woodstock

GA

282

49

839

52:15

16:49/M

41

Donna Wallman

Fayetteville

GA

897

49

854

53:17

17:09/M

42

Liesel West

Roswell

GA

918

46

855

53:32

17:14/M

43

Jan Steffens

Crownville

MD

810

46

857

53:38

17:16/M

44

Tonya Lonzo

1076

45

859

53:52

17:20/M

45

Sara Vogel

888

47

861

53:59

17:23/M

46

Holly Cooper

Johns Creek

GA

173

49

874

56:40

18:14/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Short

Cumming

GA

765

52

126

26:28

08:31/M

2

Renee Pszczola

Mount Laurel

NJ

685

54

222

28:47

09:16/M

3

Kim Stephenson

Lilburn

GA

815

50

226

28:54

09:18/M

4

Colleen Merrigan

Springfield

MO

578

53

234

29:02

09:21/M

5

Carolyn Black

Marietta

GA

67

54

274

29:59

09:39/M

6

Rosa Wiley

Koeln

935

50

310

30:32

09:50/M

7

Kathy Cribb

Athens

GA

182

54

374

31:34

10:10/M

8

Cathy Stubsten

Atlanta

GA

820

51

385

31:45

10:13/M

9

Gina Graham

Daleville

VA

307

50

404

32:11

10:22/M

10

LeAnn Clapper

Loganville

GA

156

53

446

33:08

10:40/M

11

Betty Lynn Strott

Dunwoody

GA

818

52

531

35:29

11:25/M

12

Barbara Peek

Carollton

GA

653

52

545

35:45

11:30/M

13

Mary Lowie

Cumming

GA

499

50

555

35:54

11:33/M

14

Donna Symons

Bloomsbury

NJ

832

53

567

36:03

11:36/M

15

Denise Grey

1054

52

587

36:28

11:44/M

16

Donna Brooks

Douglasville

GA

94

52

622

37:26

12:03/M

17

Julia Rusert

Marietta

GA

720

50

628

37:29

12:04/M

18

Kim O Boyle

Tega Cay

SC

624

51

729

42:41

13:44/M

19

Susan Waddell

Atlanta

GA

894

50

743

43:24

13:58/M

20

Kimberly H Fendya

Acworth

GA

268

50

746

43:36

14:02/M

21

Anne Smith

Atlanta

GA

780

52

749

43:51

14:07/M

22

Pam Beals

Ashville

AL

51

51

805

48:06

15:29/M

23

Clare Lindsey

Roswell

GA

483

52

838

52:13

16:48/M

24

Cheryl Cunningham

Cumming

GA

187

50

865

54:30

17:33/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dixie Cox

Atlanta

GA

177

55

250

29:20

09:26/M

2

Cyndy Campbell

Athens

GA

124

56

254

29:22

09:27/M

3

Susan Toole

858

59

308

30:30

09:49/M

4

Elizabeth Findley

Lawrenceville

GA

271

55

363

31:20

10:05/M

5

William Whitlow

Atlanta

GA

929

56

366

31:23

10:06/M

6

Colleen Veloski

Mount Laurel

NJ

885

55

400

32:10

10:21/M

7

Cindy McNeill

Woodstock

GA

565

58

433

32:58

10:37/M

8

Kris Balfour

1032

57

657

38:31

12:24/M

9

Kim Facchine

Atlanta

GA

260

56

671

39:17

12:39/M

10

Patricia Decker

Atlanta

GA

206

56

695

40:43

13:06/M

11

Cheryl Whelan

Atlanta

GA

920

57

713

41:46

13:27/M

12

Brenda Shaw

Atlanta

GA

752

58

720

42:08

13:34/M

13

Dolores Chavers

Acworth

GA

145

59

759

44:17

14:15/M

14

Glynad Whitlow

Atlanta

GA

928

55

761

44:39

14:22/M

15

Judy Dockstader

Douglasville

GA

224

56

762

44:39

14:22/M

16

Cynthia House

Palmetto

GA

375

58

789

46:15

14:53/M

17

Sharon Wenger

Doraville

GA

911

57

835

52:01

16:45/M

18

Karen Wood

Woodstock

GA

945

55

840

52:15

16:49/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Phyllis Callahan

Griffin

GA

120

60

278

30:04

09:41/M

2

Deborah Greene

Atlanta

GA

312

60

569

36:10

11:38/M

3

Cathy Holton

Atlanta

GA

366

61

722

42:09

13:34/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sue Landa

LaGrange

GA

464

67

206

28:21

09:07/M

2

Alice Moya

Doraville

GA

599

65

311

30:32

09:50/M

3

Karen Duncan

Franklin

NC

237

66

388

31:51

10:15/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sheila Payne

Roswell

GA

651

77

788

46:08

14:51/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rabah Syed

1041

29

1

16:52

05:26/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eric Wellons

Newnan

GA

910

47

11

19:43

06:21/M

Male - 0 - 9

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alston Mallis

Atlanta

GA

516

8

375

31:35

10:10/M

2

Jacob Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

392

8

576

36:16

11:40/M

Male - 10 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Edward Blaha

Atlanta

GA

70

12

17

20:20

06:33/M

2

Robert Mallis

Atlanta

GA

517

12

19

20:28

06:35/M

3

George Blaha

Atlanta

GA

71

12

24

21:35

06:57/M

4

Justice Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

395

12

38

22:53

07:22/M

5

Joseph Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

394

10

150

27:02

08:42/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Will Formisano

1023

15

175

27:39

08:54/M

2

James Harrison

Atlanta

GA

992

15

459

33:29

10:47/M

3

Elisha Moore

1080

19

816

48:33

15:38/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Fran├žois Desjardins

214

23

10

19:39

06:19/M

2

Edgar Trejo

Smyrna

GA

862

24

29

22:15

07:10/M

3

Stephen McGill

Atlanta

GA

554

24

51

23:36

07:36/M

4

Tim Piper

Marietta

GA

671

23

61

24:00

07:43/M

5

Collin Fallick

Alpharetta

GA

265

21

62

24:01

07:44/M

6

Sokrat Bufi

Lilburn

GA

107

23

63

24:02

07:44/M

7

Trent Balbus

Orland Park

IL

38

23

92

25:29

08:12/M

8

Ryan Whitell

1011

23

96

25:34

08:14/M

9

Matthew Mannino

Dahlonega

GA

519

24

130

26:32

08:32/M

10

Brandon Devereaux

Atlanta

GA

218

24

177

27:41

08:55/M

11

Leri Argueta

Conyers

GA

26

24

184

27:51

08:58/M

12

Matthew Hansen

1084

22

185

27:53

08:58/M

13

Andrew Cleveland

Atlanta

GA

160

24

192

28:03

09:02/M

14

Andrew Huynh

1081

22

194

28:05

09:02/M

15

Joel Van Asch

Newnan

GA

872

23

201

28:13

09:05/M

16

Slade Lisenby

Smyrna

GA

487

23

221

28:43

09:15/M

17

Ian Boyd

Roswell

GA

80

22

228

28:57

09:19/M

18

Bhavik Patel

Atlanta

GA

643

24

243

29:14

09:25/M

19

Sam Weintraub

Roswell

GA

909

24

246

29:15

09:25/M

20

Richard Leo

1083

23

304

30:29

09:49/M

21

Dan Staub

1026

22

339

31:03

10:00/M

22

Michael Massi

Dallas

GA

530

23

341

31:04

10:00/M

23

Elias Fakier

New Orleans

LA

263

20

355

31:15

10:04/M

24

Matthew Orr

Peachtree Corners

GA

630

22

398

32:06

10:20/M

25

Will Kittler

Roswell

GA

445

22

409

32:17

10:23/M

26

Grant Gosden

1079

21

454

33:25

10:45/M

27

David Porter

Loganville

GA

675

23

498

34:32

11:07/M

28

Zac Freeman

Atlanta

GA

286

23

602

36:45

11:50/M

29

Justin Mahoney

Milton

GA

513

24

605

36:53

11:52/M

30

Erich Kobler

Atlanta

GA

452

24

607

36:55

11:53/M

31

Blake Mayo

Atlanta

GA

540

24

668

39:05

12:35/M

32

Damian Butler

Powder Springs

GA

113

24

674

39:30

12:43/M

33

Erik Swanson

Collierville

TN

825

20

676

39:31

12:43/M

34

Billy Jackson

1029

23

689

40:24

13:00/M

35

Willie Skiver

Atlanta

GA

777

21

694

40:43

13:06/M

36

Mac Maguire

Atlanta

GA

510

24

738

43:03

13:51/M

37

Corey McCown

Dahlonega

GA

547

22

822

49:57

16:05/M

38

Skyler Westlake

Dumnwoody

GA

919

23

876

57:53

18:38/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kevin Matthews

1042

28

2

17:45

05:43/M

2

Chris Rodriguez

1009

29

3

17:58

05:47/M

3

Gerald Kosoff

Atlanta

GA

454

26

6

18:37

06:00/M

4

Robert Foster

Saint Simons Island

GA

278

25

8

19:07

06:09/M

5

Christopher Dudley

GA

234

29

9

19:39

06:19/M

6

Cole Brodie

Winder

GA

93

27

12

19:48

06:22/M

7

Robert Campo

GA

127

29

14

20:05

06:28/M

8

Nick Kljucaric

Atlanta

GA

448

27

18

20:24

06:34/M

9

Matthew Saylor

Atlanta

GA

731

25

32

22:25

07:13/M

10

Kyle Jensen

402

26

48

23:32

07:34/M

11

Anthony Kosac

Augusta

GA

453

26

54

23:48

07:40/M

12

Thomas Campbell

Athens

GA

125

28

55

23:50

07:40/M

13

Brandon Garrett

Lilburn

GA

298

28

78

24:45

07:58/M

14

Greg Gallagher

Atlanta

GA

293

29

89

25:23

08:10/M

15

Justin Adams

Lithonia

GA

4

28

93

25:30

08:12/M

16

Jourdan Hardy

Dumnwoody

GA

337

29

102

25:50

08:19/M

17

Chipper Peterson

Atlanta

GA

663

27

110

26:03

08:23/M

18

David Balfour

Johns Creek

GA

41

25

116

26:14

08:27/M

19

Josh Golub

Dallas

GA

304

27

144

26:56

08:40/M

20

Justin Ernest

1062

25

145

26:56

08:40/M

21

Matt Kelterborn

Acworth

GA

435

26

149

27:00

08:41/M

22

Michael Arnold

1068

26

151

27:03

08:42/M

23

Christian Van Asch

Buford

GA

871

28

158

27:14

08:46/M

24

Sean Stockton

Duluth

GA

817

26

163

27:19

08:48/M

25

Paul Spira

Woodstock

GA

799

28

168

27:23

08:49/M

26

Patrick Whelan

Atlanta

GA

921

28

207

28:22

09:08/M

27

Danny Alchamaa

Atlanta

GA

11

29

217

28:39

09:13/M

28

Brandon Ernest

1061

28

220

28:40

09:14/M

29

Nick Nardy

Atlanta

GA

603

28

229

28:58

09:19/M

30

Sam Pena

Social Circle

GA

656

28

244

29:14

09:25/M

31

Christopher Elliott

Atlanta

GA

248

29

252

29:20

09:26/M

32

Jeff Annis

Atlanta

GA

24

29

255

29:23

09:27/M

33

Adam Wieborg

Denham Springs

LA

931

26

266

29:52

09:37/M

34

Jarob Skaletski

Valrico

FL

774

26

272

29:56

09:38/M

35

Jason Raley

Alpharetta

GA

693

25

281

30:05

09:41/M

36

Anthony Valle

Canton

GA

870

26

295

30:18

09:45/M

37

Joel Jones

Smyrna

GA

412

29

299

30:26

09:48/M

38

Demario Norton

Atlanta

GA

617

26

313

30:35

09:51/M

39

Frazier Chiles

Atlanta

GA

146

25

315

30:36

09:51/M

40

Andrew Dawson

Atlanta

GA

201

29

316

30:40

09:52/M

41

Brian Sutherland

Atlanta

GA

824

26

328

30:52

09:56/M

42

Robert Clarkson

Roswell

GA

158

27

329

30:53

09:56/M

43

Thomas Britton

Atlanta

GA

90

27

343

31:05

10:00/M

44

Phillip Lorren

Dacula

GA

494

27

362

31:20

10:05/M

45

Nathan Knight

1019

29

369

31:28

10:08/M

46

Gregory Nudi

Tucker

GA

619

25

379

31:39

10:11/M

47

Bradley Hamilton

Suwanee

GA

330

26

393

31:58

10:17/M

48

Greg Fox

Cumming

GA

279

26

394

32:02

10:19/M

49

Michael Whiteside

Atlanta

GA

927

28

405

32:14

10:22/M

50

Will Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

126

29

414

32:30

10:28/M

51

Daniel Albert

Atlanta

GA

10

26

428

32:53

10:35/M

52

Chad Pelcastre

Oakwood

GA

654

27

448

33:14

10:42/M

53

Nelson Zelaya

Atlanta

GA

956

27

476

33:57

10:56/M

54

Levi Dozier

Woodstock

GA

229

26

487

34:13

11:01/M

55

Mike Peterson

Atlanta

GA

1004

27

492

34:20

11:03/M

56

Jake Weiss

GA

984

29

508

34:45

11:11/M

57

Douglas Blake

Carrollton

GA

999

25

511

34:46

11:11/M

58

Brian Heinze

Dacula

GA

351

25

517

35:03

11:17/M

59

Hays Pickens

Atlanta

GA

668

27

530

35:29

11:25/M

60

Jacob Rayburn

Nashville

TN

697

26

534

35:33

11:27/M

61

Kelsy Kelterborn

Marietta

GA

434

28

553

35:52

11:33/M

62

Michael Mendez

Atlanta

GA

574

29

554

35:52

11:33/M

63

Matthew Smith

Norcross

GA

788

27

560

35:57

11:34/M

64

Luke Smith

GA

987

27

599

36:44

11:49/M

65

Daniel Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

343

26

665

38:57

12:32/M

66

Chad Nicholson

Atlanta

GA

610

29

692

40:31

13:02/M

67

Nakeem Purkiss

Atlanta

GA

687

26

714

41:48

13:27/M

68

Justin Brumleve

Atlanta

GA

104

29

733

42:52

13:48/M

69

Paul Maserrat

Atlanta

GA

528

29

757

44:12

14:14/M

70

Michael Yi

Suwanee

GA

950

26

772

45:28

14:38/M

71

Rashaad Hannah

Atlanta

GA

332

28

801

48:00

15:27/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chris Arnold

Marietta

GA

27

33

7

19:02

06:08/M

2

Brett Akers

Atlanta

GA

8

33

16

20:20

06:33/M

3

Matt Miller

Marietta

GA

584

34

20

20:55

06:44/M

4

Eric Connelly

Atlanta

GA

170

31

22

21:14

06:50/M

5

Brandon Resor

Ewa Beach

HI

705

32

26

21:43

06:59/M

6

Matthew Sanna

Alpharetta

GA

729

33

28

22:00

07:05/M

7

John Batcha III

Macon

GA

50

31

31

22:23

07:12/M

8

Adam Pratt

Atlanta

GA

678

31

35

22:38

07:17/M

9

Johnny Holloway

Newnan

GA

365

34

37

22:44

07:19/M

10

Chad Mccune

Woodstock

GA

550

33

41

23:00

07:24/M

11

Avery Jackson

Carrollton

GA

390

33

42

23:00

07:24/M

12

Daniel Brown

Smyrna

GA

97

30

50

23:35

07:35/M

13

Charles McNeal

Villa Rica

GA

564

32

52

23:42

07:38/M

14

Kyle Duke

Lavonia

GA

236

30

56

23:54

07:42/M

15

Curt Mcfee

Smyrna

GA

551

30

67

24:16

07:49/M

16

Feizal Fakier

New Orleans

LA

264

33

79

24:48

07:59/M

17

Oscar Mazuera

542

31

84

24:56

08:02/M

18

Drew Steinmetz

Canton

GA

812

30

94

25:32

08:13/M

19

Ross Moore II

Atlanta

GA

594

30

106

25:59

08:22/M

20

Quinn Giardina

Atlanta

GA

299

30

111

26:03

08:23/M

21

Dustin Johnson

Atlanta

GA

406

32

112

26:09

08:25/M

22

Eric Appling

Chamblee Ga

GA

25

33

119

26:17

08:28/M

23

Jonathan Coe

Fort Leavenworth

KS

163

33

127

26:30

08:32/M

24

Jorge Diaz Iberico

Decatur

GA

219

31

129

26:32

08:32/M

25

Mike Richards

Decatur

GA

707

33

139

26:45

08:37/M

26

Dustin Jenkins

GA

399

34

140

26:45

08:37/M

27

Jarvis Jones

Loveland

OH

411

32

141

26:50

08:38/M

28

Tyler Bailey

Atlanta

GA

37

31

155

27:08

08:44/M

29

Mark Vernon

Tucker

GA

887

30

160

27:16

08:47/M

30

James Thompson

Scottdale

GA

848

32

166

27:22

08:49/M

31

Jacob Novak

Sanford

FL

618

31

169

27:26

08:50/M

32

Daniel MacKenzie

Duluth

GA

505

30

171

27:27

08:50/M

33

Kenneth Stamps

Brooks

GA

802

34

172

27:29

08:51/M

34

Jeremy Coe

Burbank

CA

162

33

188

27:59

09:00/M

35

Marreo Burch

Fort Leavenworth

KS

109

33

189

28:00

09:01/M

36

James Cooper

Suwanee

GA

174

32

191

28:02

09:01/M

37

Mike Oh

1018

32

193

28:03

09:02/M

38

Justin Dougherty

Atlanta

GA

228

31

195

28:05

09:02/M

39

Chris Hildreth

Marietta

GA

357

32

199

28:10

09:04/M

40

Nathan Raines

Roswell

GA

691

30

202

28:15

09:06/M

41

Trellis Heard

347

34

204

28:20

09:07/M

42

Bradley Bishop

Stockbridge

GA

64

30

208

28:22

09:08/M

43

Thomas Rainey

Atlanta

GA

692

32

218

28:39

09:13/M

44

Matthew Gibson

Atlanta

GA

301

30

225

28:53

09:18/M

45

Matthew Holton

1044

32

259

29:30

09:30/M

46

Philip Wessels

Orlando

FL

914

31

261

29:43

09:34/M

47

Ryan Catterton

Johns Creek

GA

140

32

263

29:48

09:36/M

48

David Sinkiewicz

Snellville

GA

773

32

265

29:52

09:37/M

49

Steven Lo

Los Angeles

CA

490

32

280

30:04

09:41/M

50

Brandon Tidwell

Chattanooga

TN

853

32

284

30:07

09:42/M

51

Wesley Hurst

Loganville

GA

386

31

301

30:27

09:48/M

52

Jonathan Mahaney

Brooks

GA

511

33

305

30:29

09:49/M

53

Kenneth Shields

Smyrna

GA

759

34

306

30:29

09:49/M

54

Ryan Lisk

Kennesaw

GA

488

32

307

30:30

09:49/M

55

Brandon Howard

Stockbridge

GA

376

33

347

31:08

10:01/M

56

Jakob Crowder

Norcross

GA

186

30

371

31:33

10:09/M

57

Ian Skinner

Atlanta

GA

776

31

406

32:14

10:22/M

58

Landon Maroney

Villa Rica

GA

522

33

407

32:15

10:23/M

59

Wesley MacKenzie

Atlanta

GA

508

33

415

32:33

10:29/M

60

Kyle Wesneski

Atlanta

GA

912

33

421

32:38

10:30/M

61

Josh Quinn

Winston

GA

689

30

430

32:55

10:36/M

62

Jeremy Dyer

Ball Ground

GA

242

32

436

33:00

10:37/M

63

Clark Mabrey

1060

34

456

33:26

10:46/M

64

Tadd Swartz

Marietta

GA

828

33

479

33:59

10:56/M

65

Neal Norris

Atlanta

GA

616

33

488

34:15

11:01/M

66

Erik Browne

Roswell

GA

102

33

519

35:10

11:19/M

67

Alexander Denton

Atlanta

GA

211

30

538

35:41

11:29/M

68

Josh Griffin

Macon

GA

316

31

581

36:22

11:42/M

69

Tom Oswald

1046

30

585

36:25

11:43/M

70

Lee Tillman

Marietta

GA

855

32

590

36:32

11:46/M

71

Alan Monette

1082

31

627

37:29

12:04/M

72

Frederick Atkins

Pine Lake

GA

35

33

644

38:02

12:15/M

73

Brandon Schenck

Wake Forest

NC

737

31

661

38:33

12:24/M

74

Garth Wilson

Atlanta

GA

939

30

670

39:08

12:36/M

75

Jonathan Ridge

Randleman

NC

708

32

715

41:53

13:29/M

76

Amarnadha Reddy

Atlanta

GA

701

32

717

42:00

13:31/M

77

Nate Wallace

Atlanta

GA

896

34

752

43:57

14:09/M

78

Kasra Hagan

Atlanta

GA

324

34

796

47:06

15:10/M

79

John-Paul Dubenion

Snellville

GA

232

34

862

54:07

17:25/M

80

Josh Gibbs

Marietta

GA

300

31

875

57:23

18:28/M

81

William Thompson

Smyrna

GA

851

34

881

1:09:35

22:24/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matt Burrell

Atlanta

GA

112

36

4

18:24

05:55/M

2

Marc Hodulich

Atlanta

GA

362

35

5

18:24

05:55/M

3

Keith Hampshire

1008

35

15

20:11

06:30/M

4

Christopher Rand

Brentwood

TN

695

38

53

23:46

07:39/M

5

Tom Clark

Decatur

GA

157

35

66

24:09

07:46/M

6

Kamden Robb

1051

35

80

24:50

08:00/M

7

Eric Brown

Mount Pleasant

SC

98

36

98

25:40

08:16/M

8

Matt Spencer

Wexford

PA

796

37

107

25:59

08:22/M

9

Omar Lopez

Woodstock

GA

492

37

128

26:31

08:32/M

10

Reginald White

1010

36

134

26:36

08:34/M

11

Joseph Mayor

541

36

137

26:41

08:35/M

12

Louis Alston

Laurel

MD

18

38

142

26:53

08:39/M

13

Sean Finn

Atlanta

GA

273

37

147

26:58

08:41/M

14

Greg Winborne

Washington

DC

941

37

187

27:58

09:00/M

15

Jorge Paladines

Acworth

GA

639

39

212

28:27

09:09/M

16

Mathew Raymond

Atlanta

GA

698

36

215

28:33

09:11/M

17

Jeff Chassalt

1013

39

232

29:01

09:20/M

18

Jake Thompson

Atlanta

GA

847

38

240

29:11

09:24/M

19

Christopher Hardiman

Marietta

GA

335

37

290

30:16

09:45/M

20

Matthew Johnson

Smyrna

GA

408

35

312

30:35

09:51/M

21

Michael Zarlengo

Stone Mountain

GA

953

36

332

30:56

09:57/M

22

Justin Kalina

Atlanta

GA

421

35

351

31:12

10:03/M

23

Eric Runci

Atlanta

GA

719

38

360

31:20

10:05/M

24

Jonathan Arthur

Alpharetta

GA

29

38

365

31:21

10:05/M

25

Milan Chappell

Duluth

GA

144

37

386

31:46

10:13/M

26

Blake Byars

Decatur

GA

115

36

389

31:53

10:16/M

27

Todd Hyde

Atlanta

GA

388

35

391

31:53

10:16/M

28

Pranit Shah

Atlanta

GA

751

38

442

33:06

10:39/M

29

Howard Dettmann

Dunwoody

GA

216

35

471

33:45

10:52/M

30

Darin Triplett

Chicago

IL

864

36

475

33:56

10:55/M

31

Chris Dana

Atlanta

GA

191

38

477

33:58

10:56/M

32

Joseph Nelson

Atlanta

GA

607

36

478

33:58

10:56/M

33

Doni Medici

Marietta

GA

568

38

529

35:29

11:25/M

34

Terrence Jernigan

Mableton

GA

403

37

537

35:38

11:28/M

35

Seth Knox

Fayetteville

NC

450

36

566

36:00

11:35/M

36

Dustin Smith

1069

35

573

36:15

11:40/M

37

Peter Hall

1012

37

592

36:34

11:46/M

38

Senthilkumar Subramanian

Marietta

GA

823

35

597

36:40

11:48/M

39

Anthony Pacitti

1072

35

625

37:27

12:03/M

40

Michael Moffitt

Marietta

GA

589

38

658

38:32

12:24/M

41

Allen Sherdon

Marietta

GA

758

37

691

40:25

13:01/M

42

Sharad Aagarwal

1070

35

721

42:09

13:34/M

43

Robert Fitzgerald

1049

35

728

42:41

13:44/M

44

Jonathan Brown Jr

Chandler

AZ

101

37

744

43:34

14:01/M

45

Eric Boykin

Semmes

AL

81

37

745

43:35

14:02/M

46

Lewann Belton

North Augusta

SC

57

38

747

43:37

14:02/M

47

Jeremy Christensen

GA

991

37

766

44:47

14:25/M

48

John Quinn

Marietta

GA

688

35

791

46:18

14:54/M

49

John DeRock

Loganville

GA

213

37

793

46:29

14:58/M

50

Jeff Gallaghar

1020

38

827

50:53

16:23/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Dahlhauser

1078

41

21

20:57

06:45/M

2

Dwayne Steed

Duluth

GA

808

40

33

22:30

07:15/M

3

Brett Sandifer

Smyrna

GA

727

43

45

23:19

07:30/M

4

Geoffrey Henry

Marietta

GA

352

42

46

23:23

07:32/M

5

Paul Dunn

GA

239

40

49

23:33

07:35/M

6

Seemant Teotia

Atlanta

GA

844

40

65

24:08

07:46/M

7

Charles Laux

Marietta

GA

468

41

73

24:34

07:54/M

8

Vince Rodriguez

1027

40

81

24:52

08:00/M

9

Andrew Huddle

Avondale Estates

GA

383

41

83

24:54

08:01/M

10

Ryan Pollard

Dumnwoody

GA

672

40

90

25:27

08:11/M

11

Brian Stephens

Chamblee

GA

814

41

95

25:32

08:13/M

12

Rob Emory

Charleston

SC

249

44

117

26:14

08:27/M

13

Alex Powers

Winston Salem

NC

677

41

153

27:04

08:43/M

14

Kasual Gadsden

Atlanta

GA

996

44

167

27:23

08:49/M

15

Jack Zentner

Atlanta

GA

957

43

180

27:45

08:56/M

16

Kurt Michelsen

Atlanta

GA

975

42

197

28:08

09:03/M

17

Drew McLann

1050

44

216

28:35

09:12/M

18

Dan Lundine

Stillman Valley

IL

501

43

231

29:01

09:20/M

19

Michael Serzan

Atlanta

GA

746

41

233

29:01

09:20/M

20

David Ward

Marietta

GA

901

41

238

29:10

09:23/M

21

Jason Hagen

1064

42

249

29:20

09:26/M

22

Loc Tran

Decatur

GA

861

42

273

29:56

09:38/M

23

Ashley Bean Blossom

Johns Creek

GA

967

44

276

30:01

09:40/M

24

Jason Ellsworth

Holiday

Fl

995

43

282

30:05

09:41/M

25

Mark McCall

Kennesaw

GA

545

44

296

30:22

09:46/M

26

Hampton Mallis

Atlanta

GA

1001

44

376

31:35

10:10/M

27

Arnaud Michelle

GA

990

44

441

33:03

10:38/M

28

Curt Davis

Alpharetta

GA

197

42

457

33:27

10:46/M

29

Barry Rothman

Johns Creek

GA

962

44

458

33:28

10:46/M

30

Stephen Keown

Sugar Hill

GA

438

42

469

33:44

10:51/M

31

Brandon Dale

1043

41

497

34:30

11:06/M

32

Damon Kelley

Mableton

GA

432

41

518

35:07

11:18/M

33

Sean Chambers

Cumming

GA

141

42

539

35:43

11:30/M

34

Marcus Josephson

East Point

GA

415

42

561

35:58

11:35/M

35

John Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

393

43

577

36:16

11:40/M

36

David Astor

Marietta

GA

33

42

600

36:44

11:49/M

37

Jason Symons

Alpharetta

GA

834

43

617

37:22

12:02/M

38

Jay Melton

Atlanta

GA

572

43

626

37:28

12:04/M

39

David Scheffler

Marietta

GA

735

43

634

37:47

12:10/M

40

Robert Dublan

Atlanta

GA

233

43

682

39:43

12:47/M

41

Geoff Taylor

Sandy Springs

GA

837

40

684

40:13

12:57/M

42

William Alexander

Atlanta

GA

980

41

704

41:10

13:15/M

43

Patrick Bennings

Roswell

GA

60

40

767

44:47

14:25/M

44

Henry Denson

Kennesaw

GA

209

42

810

48:17

15:32/M

45

Jason Katzenstein

Canton

GA

426

42

842

52:18

16:50/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Patterson

Peachtree City

GA

647

45

13

19:52

06:24/M

2

Chris Robertson

Marietta

GA

711

45

34

22:35

07:16/M

3

Joey Butler

Madison

AL

114

47

39

22:57

07:23/M

4

Fernando Alfaro

Grayson

GA

14

47

43

23:03

07:25/M

5

Thomas Carr

1028

45

44

23:12

07:28/M

6

Cliff McAllister

Atlanta

GA

543

45

64

24:05

07:45/M

7

Todd Ratcliff

Tucker

GA

982

49

85

24:57

08:02/M

8

Gregory Crandall

Dallas

GA

179

46

99

25:44

08:17/M

9

Bryan Van Camp

Atlanta

GA

873

46

114

26:12

08:26/M

10

Erik Moore

Roswell

GA

593

49

133

26:36

08:34/M

11

Erik Moore

Roswell

GA

592

49

135

26:37

08:34/M

12

Steven Bruno

Milton

GA

106

46

181

27:47

08:57/M

13

Scott Cameron

Atlanta

GA

964

46

213

28:28

09:10/M

14

Rowland Edwards

Smyrna

GA

244

49

219

28:40

09:14/M

15

Peter Settelmayer

Atlanta

GA

747

47

257

29:27

09:29/M

16

Kerrin Booth

Norcross

GA

76

48

260

29:39

09:33/M

17

Chip Mercier

Atlanta

GA

576

48

288

30:12

09:43/M

18

Jeff Owens

Monroe

GA

636

45

314

30:36

09:51/M

19

Michael Lisenby

Smyrna

GA

486

45

322

30:46

09:54/M

20

Rick Barron

Atlanta

GA

46

49

324

30:48

09:55/M

21

Johnny Foster

1016

48

334

30:57

09:58/M

22

Jesse Russell

Gainesville

GA

969

47

345

31:07

10:01/M

23

Michael Burns

1056

49

402

32:10

10:21/M

24

Tim Kittler

Roswell

GA

444

49

408

32:16

10:23/M

25

Kyle Kehoe

Marietta

GA

431

46

425

32:51

10:34/M

26

Pete Rohwer

Roswell

GA

714

48

501

34:33

11:07/M

27

Brian Williams

1059

49

502

34:35

11:08/M

28

Jason Watkins

Woodstock

GA

904

45

515

35:02

11:17/M

29

Adam Rechtman

Johns Creek

GA

700

45

522

35:18

11:22/M

30

Brian Lowie

Cumming

GA

498

46

558

35:56

11:34/M

31

Gregory Tenney

Douglasville

GA

842

49

559

35:56

11:34/M

32

Steven Epstein

Atlanta

GA

255

47

612

37:02

11:55/M

33

Harry Epstein

Atlanta

GA

254

47

613

37:03

11:56/M

34

Gary Short Short

Alpharetta

GA

764

49

629

37:34

12:05/M

35

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

867

47

636

37:53

12:12/M

36

Don Reynolds

1057

48

647

38:07

12:16/M

37

Billy Etheredge

Temple

GA

256

45

650

38:14

12:18/M

38

Lars Swanson

Collierville

TN

826

45

675

39:31

12:43/M

39

Steve Collins

1066

47

678

39:35

12:44/M

40

Chris Nichols

Roswell

GA

609

47

763

44:40

14:23/M

41

Shawn Thompson

Acworth

GA

850

45

807

48:13

15:31/M

42

Chris Davies

Acworth

GA

192

45

815

48:31

15:37/M

43

John Perry

Suwanee

GA

661

47

847

52:39

16:57/M

44

Jovi Jovanelly

Atlanta

GA

416

46

851

53:11

17:07/M

45

Skip Steffens

Crownville

MD

811

49

858

53:38

17:16/M

46

John Vickers

889

46

860

53:58

17:22/M

47

Mark Mahota

Cumming

GA

514

48

864

54:29

17:32/M

48

Robert Adams Adams

Johns Creek

GA

5

46

873

56:38

18:14/M

49

Adolfo Ponce de Leon

Lilburn

GA

673

45

878

1:00:00

19:19/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nick Kljucaric

Powder Springs

GA

447

53

23

21:16

06:51/M

2

Buddy Blaha

Atlanta

GA

69

50

27

21:57

07:04/M

3

Greg Chapman

Conyers

GA

143

53

40

22:57

07:23/M

4

Oliver Black

Marietta

GA

68

52

47

23:31

07:34/M

5

William Zavatkay

Atlanta

GA

955

53

70

24:28

07:53/M

6

Ray Burick

Kennesaw

GA

110

53

71

24:30

07:53/M

7

Andrew Short

Cumming

GA

762

52

77

24:44

07:58/M

8

Alan Ratcliff

Atlanta

GA

981

52

88

25:14

08:07/M

9

Bob Friese

Roswell

GA

287

54

122

26:22

08:29/M

10

Martin Offergeld

Atlanta

GA

626

54

148

27:00

08:41/M

11

Chip Stubsten

Atlanta

GA

821

51

173

27:30

08:51/M

12

Brett Shepard

Atlanta

GA

755

51

178

27:42

08:55/M

13

Michael Bernot

Atlanta

GA

62

54

182

27:49

08:57/M

14

Steve Clancy

Conyers

GA

153

54

190

28:01

09:01/M

15

Craig McCullough

Conyers

GA

549

50

239

29:11

09:24/M

16

Bill Pritchett

Lilburn

GA

681

52

253

29:21

09:27/M

17

Doug Johnson

1015

52

275

30:00

09:39/M

18

Greg Weatherford

Peachtree City

GA

907

53

294

30:18

09:45/M

19

Barry Graham

Daleville

VA

306

54

361

31:20

10:05/M

20

Robert Kragh

Roswell

GA

458

50

383

31:43

10:13/M

21

Joseph Jones

1086

50

395

32:03

10:19/M

22

Robert Donohue

Acworth

GA

226

50

417

32:33

10:29/M

23

Doug Allen

Atlanta

GA

16

53

423

32:49

10:34/M

24

Robert Quinton

Atlanta

GA

976

52

439

33:03

10:38/M

25

Mike James

Alpharetta

GA

398

52

464

33:31

10:47/M

26

Glen Clapper

Loganville

GA

155

52

526

35:24

11:24/M

27

Richard Staley

Alpharetta

GA

801

50

536

35:35

11:27/M

28

James Zeumer

Atlanta

GA

960

54

648

38:14

12:18/M

29

Tom Cisewski

Decatur

GA

151

50

652

38:18

12:20/M

30

Tom Beals

52

54

667

39:04

12:34/M

31

James Arrington

Lilburn

GA

28

54

681

39:42

12:47/M

32

Hank Pszczola

Marietta

GA

683

51

685

40:18

12:58/M

33

James Guerry

Mount Laurel

NJ

320

50

710

41:28

13:21/M

34

Rick Matthews

Johns Creek

GA

538

52

760

44:37

14:22/M

35

David Merrill

Roswell

GA

579

50

828

50:53

16:23/M

36

Kevin Franklin

Woodstock

GA

283

51

841

52:16

16:49/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Mulkeen

Dunwoody

GA

601

55

57

23:54

07:42/M

2

Jon Lunn

Aiken

SC

503

58

69

24:24

07:51/M

3

Chuck Reagan

Conyers

GA

699

56

101

25:48

08:18/M

4

Phillip Shepard II

Virginia Beach

VA

756

55

157

27:13

08:46/M

5

Gary Peterson

Sandy Springs

GA

664

56

164

27:19

08:48/M

6

Mark Stovroff

Atlanta

GA

965

59

214

28:29

09:10/M

7

James Maguire

Atlanta

GA

509

59

412

32:28

10:27/M

8

Terrence Patterson

Providence

RI

648

55

494

34:24

11:04/M

9

Greg Frikor

Marietta

GA

288

57

579

36:19

11:41/M

10

William Cregar

Atlanta

GA

181

57

606

36:54

11:53/M

11

Richard Tunstall

Atlanta

GA

994

59

619

37:22

12:02/M

12

Craig Key worth

Atlanta

GA

440

58

693

40:43

13:06/M

13

Kevin Smith

Marietta

GA

784

58

697

40:48

13:08/M

14

Bill O Boyle

Tega Cay

SC

623

56

730

42:43

13:45/M

15

David Hagan

Atlanta

GA

323

59

795

47:06

15:10/M

16

Rickey Glover

Piedmont

AL

302

59

879

1:05:07

20:58/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Keith Rountree

Fayetteville

GA

989

64

104

25:52

08:20/M

2

Scott McNeill

Woodstock

GA

566

62

432

32:58

10:37/M

3

Walter Wilczynski

Atlanta

GA

933

63

461

33:29

10:47/M

4

Steve Overstreet

Marietta

GA

633

64

528

35:28

11:25/M

5

Harris Boyd

Roswell

GA

79

62

604

36:49

11:51/M

6

Timothy Gardner

Roswell

GA

296

61

611

37:01

11:55/M

7

William Carter

Atlanta

GA

136

60

698

40:56

13:11/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rusty Dean

Villa Rica

GA

205

69

170

27:26

08:50/M

2

Bill Vella

Conyers

GA

884

66

256

29:24

09:28/M

3

Scott Landa

1014

68

568

36:04

11:37/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bert Broadfoot

Atlanta

GA

91

71

165

27:20

08:48/M

2

Gene Hollilfield

Roswell

GA

364

73

836

52:01

16:45/M