Shamrock Run

5K Age Group Results

Newnan GA

Saturday, March 18, 2017



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heather Jones

2493

22

5

22:16

07:10/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cindy Jones

2494

46

7

24:51

08:00/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sydney Pape

2407

6

38

32:39

10:31/M

2

Katelyn Pataluna

2412

10

44

34:50

11:13/M

3

Gracen Couch

2314

6

84

43:08

13:53/M

4

Hayley Stroud

2454

10

91

46:36

15:00/M

5

Clementine Spier

2449

6

94

47:47

15:23/M

6

Raina Patel

2414

6

96

48:01

15:27/M

7

Marley Leaphart

2375

5

109

56:30

18:11/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emma Parker

2409

13

30

30:58

09:58/M

2

Braylee Houston

2364

12

64

39:20

12:40/M

3

Audrey Countney

2500

11

68

40:36

13:04/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anna Parker

2408

15

32

31:10

10:02/M

2

Malorie Hennie-Roed

2359

15

42

34:04

10:58/M

Female - 20 - 35

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kate Nickell

2405

35

6

22:28

07:14/M

2

Ashley Getwan

2348

27

16

27:43

08:55/M

3

Samantha Sastre

2436

32

28

30:42

09:53/M

4

Tracy Smith

2445

35

31

30:59

09:58/M

5

Sara Sanders

2435

30

36

32:22

10:25/M

6

Meghan Cummings

2323

30

40

33:49

10:53/M

7

Michelle Wineman

2478

33

55

37:13

11:59/M

8

Addie Kolb

2370

34

57

37:26

12:03/M

9

Pamela Heigl

2357

35

62

38:34

12:25/M

10

Mary Sprague

2508

35

70

41:03

13:13/M

11

Leigh Ann Goldstein

2350

35

72

41:05

13:13/M

12

Kristin Brown

2302

25

77

41:31

13:22/M

13

Kristal Rustin

2433

21

79

42:00

13:31/M

14

Nicole Cozad

2316

24

82

42:48

13:47/M

15

Victoria Taylor

2459

27

87

45:07

14:31/M

16

Katherine Brown

2301

31

88

45:08

14:32/M

17

Ashley Pearce

2416

29

95

47:54

15:25/M

18

Lyndsey Lee

2376

24

97

48:07

15:29/M

19

Addie Kolb

2371

34

103

50:09

16:09/M

20

Lisa Boyd

2297

32

108

55:52

17:59/M

21

Courtney Denney

2329

27

110

56:32

18:12/M

Female - 36 - 50

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shannon Zerangue

2480

50

12

27:07

08:44/M

2

Lorraine Cunanan

2324

40

25

29:25

09:28/M

3

Jennifer Masdon

2385

49

26

29:47

09:35/M

4

Jaami Rutledge

2518

41

34

31:16

10:04/M

5

Lacy Wilson

2477

38

39

32:41

10:31/M

6

Kelly Parker

2410

40

45

34:50

11:13/M

7

Jill Piouty

2419

46

49

35:25

11:24/M

8

Lacy Wilson

2476

38

59

37:39

12:07/M

9

Nancy Rustin

2434

47

67

40:11

12:56/M

10

Amy Pataluna

2411

43

71

41:04

13:13/M

11

Jennifer Warren

2471

37

73

41:07

13:14/M

12

Crystal McKinney

2391

41

75

41:18

13:18/M

13

Rebecca Russell

2432

41

78

41:52

13:29/M

14

Lisa Beckham

2288

48

86

45:07

14:31/M

15

Jamie Peavy

2417

37

98

49:09

15:49/M

16

Kimberly Dorminey

2334

48

101

50:06

16:08/M

17

Sabra Gordy

2351

36

106

52:30

16:54/M

18

Kathy Collinsworth

2310

47

107

53:07

17:06/M

19

Maureen Smallwood

2440

40

112

56:46

18:16/M

20

Lori Maxwell

2519

49

120

1:01:37

19:50/M

21

Jennifer Warren

2472

37

123

1:06:09

21:17/M

22

Molly Millsap

2399

43

124

1:11:39

23:04/M

Female - 51 - 69

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Pattie Wheeler

2495

56

13

27:18

08:47/M

2

Sharon Roy

2430

53

27

30:11

09:43/M

3

Pam Aviles

2484

55

35

31:52

10:15/M

4

Paige Chatham

2307

53

54

37:11

11:58/M

5

Xxxxx Xxx

2431

53

61

38:13

12:18/M

6

Tammie Hardy

2356

53

65

39:46

12:48/M

7

Malinda Fogle

2340

59

80

42:15

13:36/M

8

Yvonne Strickland

2453

61

90

46:36

15:00/M

9

Sherrill Lee

2377

68

93

46:57

15:07/M

10

Ann Phillips

2418

69

99

49:24

15:54/M

11

Jennifer Gresham

2353

51

104

50:34

16:17/M

12

DeEtta Brooks

2298

55

113

56:51

18:18/M

13

Terri Barton

2287

60

117

57:47

18:36/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Crain

2317

74

85

44:46

14:25/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Braden Ray

2511

16

1

18:17

05:53/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Todd Lauzon

2373

53

4

21:25

06:54/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Daniel Freeman

2521

5

50

35:29

11:25/M

2

Leland Carswell

2305

5

92

46:47

15:03/M

3

Kyler Kozma

2372

6

121

1:01:47

19:53/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Logan Ray

2510

13

3

20:54

06:44/M

2

Hayden Mckinney

2392

12

9

25:26

08:11/M

3

Daniel Poole

2509

11

10

25:27

08:11/M

4

Troy Blackwood

2295

12

19

28:31

09:11/M

5

Ashton Hennie-Roed

2358

13

24

29:22

09:27/M

6

Jack Palmer

2406

13

115

57:20

18:27/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gray Frederick

2344

15

2

19:51

06:23/M

2

Jordan Robert

2421

16

33

31:11

10:02/M

3

Franklin solorzano Jr

2447

18

46

34:56

11:15/M

4

Mathew Martin

2382

16

53

37:00

11:55/M

Male - 20 - 35

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Philip Geoffrion

2347

30

11

25:43

08:17/M

2

John Perkerson

2496

28

14

27:27

08:50/M

3

Bennett Smith

2516

29

15

27:42

08:55/M

4

Taylor Benefield

2293

20

52

35:54

11:33/M

5

Jake Barton

2286

28

60

37:51

12:11/M

6

Randy McKinney

2393

35

76

41:19

13:18/M

7

Randy McKinney

2394

35

111

56:34

18:12/M

8

Warren Walls

2469

31

122

1:04:09

20:39/M

Male - 36 - 50

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Fouts

2343

37

8

24:59

08:02/M

2

Samuel Hodge

2512

40

18

28:30

09:10/M

3

Roger Martin

2383

46

21

28:56

09:19/M

4

Franklin Solorzano

2446

50

22

29:03

09:21/M

5

William Hill

2492

45

43

34:24

11:04/M

6

Anthony Fairbanks

2503

44

47

34:57

11:15/M

7

Jason Wade

2465

41

51

35:29

11:25/M

8

Scott Tolar

2489

46

56

37:19

12:01/M

9

Todd M

2461

46

63

38:43

12:28/M

10

Brian Courtney

2315

42

69

40:37

13:04/M

11

Mike Schneider

2437

48

74

41:07

13:14/M

12

Beth Blevins

2296

47

81

42:44

13:45/M

13

Alan Dickinson

2332

45

83

43:06

13:52/M

14

Tim Beckham

2289

49

89

45:09

14:32/M

15

Roger Martin

2384

46

100

50:06

16:08/M

16

Scott Eisele

2505

43

105

50:53

16:23/M

17

Edwin Torres

2463

36

116

57:46

18:36/M

Male - 51 - 69

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Daniel Campbell

2513

60

17

28:30

09:10/M

2

Richard Floyd

2497

60

20

28:42

09:14/M

3

Steve Aviles

2485

56

23

29:07

09:22/M

4

Don Pratt

2514

59

29

30:55

09:57/M

5

Dan McCully

2390

57

37

32:24

10:26/M

6

Michael Hutcheson

2517

55

41

33:51

10:54/M

7

Steve Fluegeman

2338

60

58

37:28

12:04/M

8

Alonza Wood

2479

51

66

39:46

12:48/M

9

Tommy Sweet

2457

56

102

50:07

16:08/M

10

James Brooks

2299

53

114

56:54

18:19/M

11

Todd Lauzon

2374

53

118

59:35

19:11/M

12

Michael Spicer

2448

51

119

59:47

19:15/M

13

Vince West

2474

52

125

1:26:03

27:42/M