Ronald McDonald House Charity

5K Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, March 16, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Angela Giuliani

Atlanta

GA

1163

35

4

20:11

06:30/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heidi Karpen

Altanta

GA

1518

53

31

25:45

08:17/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Meredith Strom

1624

9

52

27:55

08:59/M

2

Mary Stanton Hensarling

1189

9

101

31:07

10:01/M

3

Carolina Greider

1170

10

161

37:33

12:05/M

4

Ainslee Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1661

9

201

45:50

14:45/M

5

Caitlin Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1663

6

203

45:51

14:45/M

6

Victoria Wansley

Atlanta

GA

1647

10

207

46:28

14:57/M

7

Eleanor Lehmann

Mableton

GA

1532

4

223

49:31

15:56/M

8

Eva Huang

1506

8

226

49:35

15:58/M

9

Melanie Gant

1713

8

262

1:02:22

20:04/M

10

Aaliyah Traxel

1714

7

263

1:02:22

20:04/M

Female - 11 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Catherine Bethea

Woodstock

GA

1720

17

58

28:36

09:12/M

2

Delphina Greider

1171

11

91

30:41

09:53/M

3

Bethany Chern

1119

11

107

31:25

10:07/M

4

Sarahs friend TBD Marshall

1550

15

128

33:10

10:41/M

5

Kenzie Hensarling

1187

11

132

34:08

10:59/M

6

Sarah Marshall

1549

14

176

40:44

13:07/M

7

Skylar Livengood

1538

17

185

41:43

13:26/M

8

Grace Smith

Atlanta

GA

1690

18

211

47:27

15:16/M

9

Ashton Buettner

1674

16

219

49:22

15:53/M

10

Heather Alfaro

Buford

GA

1083

12

241

51:41

16:38/M

Female - 20 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lindy Dutton

Smyrna

GA

1143

29

32

25:56

08:21/M

2

Stephanie Bacon

Atlanta

GA

1089

27

40

26:57

08:40/M

3

Chelsea Edwawrds

Atlanta

GA

1726

26

50

27:36

08:53/M

4

Amelia Duncan

Atlanta

GA

1677

24

57

28:33

09:11/M

5

Francesca Long

Columbus

GA

1540

29

59

28:37

09:13/M

6

Katie Kunberger

Acworth

GA

1527

24

62

28:43

09:15/M

7

Jenna Burger

Roswell

GA

1111

28

68

29:29

09:29/M

8

Alayna Bergin

Suwanee

GA

1096

26

72

29:37

09:32/M

9

Olivia Raybuck

Acworth

GA

1583

27

77

29:50

09:36/M

10

Candace Headrick

Dallas

GA

1181

28

79

29:50

09:36/M

11

Samantha Nissen

Smyrna

GA

1566

23

86

30:17

09:45/M

12

Emmy Tran

Atlanta

GA

1635

26

103

31:07

10:01/M

13

Lauren Adamovich

Atlanta

GA

1075

24

109

31:36

10:10/M

14

Caitlin Strong

Athens

GA

1625

28

135

34:22

11:04/M

15

Rachel Kneeland

Atlanta

GA

1728

26

137

34:30

11:06/M

16

Katie Brown

Atlanta

GA

1107

26

148

36:18

11:41/M

17

Sara Cooper

Marietta

GA

1126

28

149

36:21

11:42/M

18

Chynna Stevens

Tampa

FL

1616

25

152

36:37

11:47/M

19

Janet Wood

Atlanta

GA

1668

27

153

36:53

11:52/M

20

Arianna Nace

1563

20

156

37:11

11:58/M

21

Tilly Benson

Woodstock

GA

1095

28

205

46:26

14:57/M

22

Mary Hunter Cunningham

Atlanta

GA

1131

26

206

46:28

14:57/M

23

Emma Schreiner

1597

24

237

51:22

16:32/M

24

Marylou Guevara

Doraville

GA

1176

28

252

54:00

17:23/M

25

Katie Gant

1712

25

264

1:02:24

20:05/M

Female - 30 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Patricia Coppel

Roswell

GA

1127

35

7

21:22

06:53/M

2

Megan Hill

Atlanta

GA

1197

34

30

25:42

08:16/M

3

Vicki Christensen

Fayetteville

GA

1121

37

35

26:10

08:25/M

4

Courtnie Wise

Jefferson

GA

1666

31

47

27:21

08:48/M

5

Ashley Bunch

Brookhaven

GA

1109

32

48

27:28

08:50/M

6

Nicole Wise

Sandy Springs

GA

1667

35

56

28:32

09:11/M

7

Marlei Martinez

Duluth

GA

1551

33

64

29:04

09:21/M

8

Tricia Frazier

Atlanta

GA

1157

32

66

29:22

09:27/M

9

Ginger Willis

Smyrna

GA

1660

31

67

29:29

09:29/M

10

Elizabeth Fountain

Ellijay

GA

1154

38

73

29:43

09:34/M

11

Heather Petersen

Roswell

GA

1573

36

74

29:48

09:36/M

12

Jenny Widmaier

1654

35

81

29:55

09:38/M

13

Diana Perez

Atlanta

GA

1570

30

82

29:57

09:38/M

14

Dorothy Amatucci

Atlanta

GA

1086

36

102

31:07

10:01/M

15

Nicole Cannata

Lilburn

GA

1115

31

106

31:24

10:06/M

16

Crystal Carter

Johns Creek

GA

1117

36

122

32:39

10:31/M

17

Jill Waldman

Atlanta

GA

1643

38

125

33:01

10:38/M

18

Sarah Sykes

Decatur

GA

1628

36

126

33:02

10:38/M

19

Stephanie Levin

Dunwoody

GA

1534

37

133

34:10

11:00/M

20

Katherine Hindman

Atlanta

GA

1198

36

136

34:30

11:06/M

21

Melissa Berry-Shelton

Dacula

GA

1097

38

142

35:16

11:21/M

22

Katie Raborn

Atlanta

GA

1580

31

150

36:28

11:44/M

23

Cassandra Gilbert

Auburn

GA

1162

37

154

37:05

11:56/M

24

Melanie Norman

Atlanta

GA

1722

39

160

37:21

12:01/M

25

Lori Droste

Ellabell

GA

1141

30

163

37:48

12:10/M

26

Kay Alexander

1081

37

167

38:22

12:21/M

27

Monique Villalona

Brookline

MA

1640

30

169

38:34

12:25/M

28

Lori Crooks

Decatur

GA

1130

39

170

38:50

12:30/M

29

Kate Coker-Daisie

Lawrenceville

GA

1123

35

171

38:53

12:31/M

30

Katherine Hennrich

Atlanta

GA

1705

35

178

41:07

13:14/M

31

Kristi Rowe

Savannah

Ga

1588

36

188

43:28

13:59/M

32

Jenna Salter

Pembroke

GA

1687

30

189

43:32

14:01/M

33

Heather Wilson

1665

37

200

45:49

14:45/M

34

Anami Lehmann

Mableton

GA

1531

39

212

47:36

15:19/M

35

Ashley Burton

Atlanta

GA

1113

30

225

49:33

15:57/M

36

Alison Haste

Woodstock

GA

1178

35

247

52:36

16:56/M

37

Karen Burjeck

Sandy springs

GA

1112

37

248

52:36

16:56/M

38

Michaela Glaze

Atlanta

GA

1164

38

250

52:49

17:00/M

39

Juliet Henderson

Marietta

GA

1183

37

253

54:03

17:24/M

40

Lindsay Henry

1185

30

255

58:57

18:58/M

41

Joy Washington

Marietta

GA

1649

33

258

1:00:58

19:37/M

42

Leah Mack

Charleston

SC

1543

32

277

1:57:05

37:41/M

43

Kimberly Stiegel

Lilburn

GA

1617

33

279

1:57:21

37:46/M

Female - 40 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Leah Zinkhan

Atlanta

GA

1672

40

46

27:17

08:47/M

2

Lisa Francis

Conyers

GA

1155

46

78

29:50

09:36/M

3

Marissa Greider

Atlanta

GA

1172

46

90

30:39

09:52/M

4

Ailene Kim

Atlanta

GA

1520

44

110

31:37

10:11/M

5

Wendy Herndon

Atlanta

GA

1190

40

112

31:50

10:15/M

6

Robin Patterson

Sandy Springs

GA

1568

43

119

32:24

10:26/M

7

Leah Douglass

Alpharetta

GA

1139

49

123

32:46

10:33/M

8

Vilma Borden

Atlanta

GA

1100

47

138

34:39

11:09/M

9

Amy Albers

Marietta

GA

1078

48

145

35:29

11:25/M

10

Genia Wilson

1694

45

146

35:29

11:25/M

11

Jarrett Hill

Atlanta

GA

1196

40

175

40:36

13:04/M

12

Beckey Myers

Stockbridge

GA

1561

43

180

41:22

13:19/M

13

Jennie Thomas

Atlanta

GA

1632

45

183

41:40

13:25/M

14

Julie Villanueva

Decatur

GA

1641

47

184

41:42

13:25/M

15

Paige Nace

Hiram

GA

1565

46

187

42:25

13:39/M

16

Vaishali Gonsalves

Johns Creek

GA

1168

47

202

45:50

14:45/M

17

Melissa Glazner

Lilburn

GA

1165

40

204

46:14

14:53/M

18

Tabetha Hicklin

Columbia

SC

1193

43

220

49:22

15:53/M

19

Andrice Buettner

Acworth

GA

1673

44

222

49:23

15:54/M

20

Grace Huang

Marietta

GA

1507

43

227

49:36

15:58/M

21

Dawn Freshour

Marietta

GA

1158

48

231

50:03

16:07/M

22

Graziella Buffa

Alpharetta

GA

1108

48

235

51:20

16:31/M

23

Stephanie Araujo

Buford

GA

1088

49

242

51:43

16:39/M

24

Yolanda Freeman

Decatur

GA

1700

48

257

59:37

19:11/M

25

Ruby Christmas

Marietta

GA

1122

43

259

1:01:06

19:40/M

26

LaQuitta Joseph

Atlanta

GA

1513

46

260

1:01:38

19:50/M

27

Sunny Williams

Roswell

GA

1659

45

267

1:03:01

20:17/M

28

Jamie Dickerson

Winder

GA

1135

45

268

1:03:03

20:18/M

29

Vivian Dugger

Decatur

GA

1142

44

270

1:10:26

22:40/M

30

Sacha Scott

1600

43

271

1:10:26

22:40/M

Female - 50 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Suzanne Krueger

Atlant

GA

1525

51

49

27:34

08:52/M

2

Louanne Wiant

Clayton

GA

1652

57

89

30:32

09:50/M

3

Gina Cook

Roswell

GA

1706

50

95

30:56

09:57/M

4

Suzanne Fink

Roswell

GA

1151

56

99

31:01

09:59/M

5

Sharon Moseley

Atlanta

GA

1558

53

100

31:06

10:01/M

6

Charolene Hollister

Alpharetta

GA

1199

55

104

31:11

10:02/M

7

Julie Murphy

Dunwoody

GA

1560

52

117

32:15

10:23/M

8

Leslie Schreiner

Atlanta

GA

1598

55

120

32:27

10:27/M

9

Kathy Cox

Alpharetta

GA

1129

53

143

35:25

11:24/M

10

Renee Pruitt

Roswel

GA

1578

56

166

38:04

12:15/M

11

Vicki Lewis

Acworth

GA

1537

59

168

38:23

12:21/M

12

Natalie Davis

Atlanta

GA

1133

51

173

39:41

12:46/M

13

Diane Barker

Cumming

GA

1093

54

186

41:46

13:27/M

14

Cristina Waddell

Mcdonough

GA

1642

51

194

44:16

14:15/M

15

Lane Kunberger

Acworth

GA

1529

55

197

45:34

14:40/M

16

Sheila Bell

Stone Mountain

GA

1695

53

209

46:46

15:03/M

17

Kathleen Williams

Atlanta

GA

1658

50

213

48:16

15:32/M

18

Angileene Prater

Duluth

GA

1577

50

214

48:18

15:33/M

19

Liz Sabato

1594

54

218

49:17

15:52/M

20

Daphne Brennan

Powder Spgs

GA

1734

50

228

49:56

16:04/M

21

Carole Collins

Marietta

GA

1124

53

230

50:01

16:06/M

22

Miriam Lewis

Roswell

GA

1535

53

233

50:31

16:16/M

23

Karen Bailey

1091

59

234

50:32

16:16/M

24

Deanna Macdonald

Suwane

GA

1733

52

240

51:41

16:38/M

25

Lois McLean

Atlanta

GA

1553

55

243

51:44

16:39/M

26

Genee Smith

Loganville

GA

1609

52

244

51:44

16:39/M

27

Kimberly Scott

Clarkesville

GA

1599

57

256

59:02

19:00/M

28

Lisa Lamb

Atlanta

GA

1716

57

266

1:02:42

20:11/M

29

Cathy Ruffing

Stone Mtn

GA

1589

56

269

1:03:04

20:18/M

30

Bonnie Lawton

Clarkesville

GA

1530

54

275

1:55:35

37:12/M

31

Chieko Bishop

Marietta

GA

1099

58

278

1:57:19

37:46/M

Female - 60 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Linda Breads

Alpharetta

GA

1103

66

83

30:02

09:40/M

2

Rachel Kubaryk

Sandy Springs

GA

1526

62

87

30:27

09:48/M

3

Cindy Trow

Marietta

GA

1692

61

92

30:51

09:56/M

4

Margaret Dyer

Andalusia

AL

1145

62

141

35:14

11:20/M

5

Kathy Allen

Clayton

GA

1084

65

155

37:10

11:58/M

6

Janet Marshall

1547

61

232

50:30

16:15/M

7

Camille Balli

Alpharetta

GA

1092

60

236

51:20

16:31/M

8

Sharon Drake

Loganville

GA

1140

67

274

1:55:34

37:12/M

9

Michele Mack

Cumming

GA

1544

60

276

1:57:03

37:40/M

10

Deborah Swant

Marietta

GA

1626

69

281

1:58:06

38:01/M

11

Pamela Mitchem

Snellville

GA

1554

65

282

1:59:04

38:19/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alex Grady

Atlanta

GA

1169

24

1

16:56

05:27/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ty Ragan

Kennesaw

GA

1696

49

2

19:17

06:12/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

James Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1079

8

27

25:01

08:03/M

2

Will Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1082

7

84

30:07

09:42/M

3

Asher Raven

Brookhaven

GA

1581

7

157

37:16

12:00/M

4

John Robert Thomas

1633

6

181

41:26

13:20/M

5

Blaine Hicklin

1192

7

216

48:45

15:41/M

6

Isaac Washington

1648

6

245

52:12

16:48/M

Male - 11 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ronan Smith

1611

15

3

19:48

06:22/M

2

Haven Smith

1610

18

10

22:14

07:09/M

3

Aashwin Sharma

1688

14

33

26:01

08:22/M

4

Cole Hazelrigs

1180

12

43

27:06

08:43/M

5

Benjamin Chern

1118

14

51

27:43

08:55/M

6

Kyle Kunberger

1528

16

61

28:40

09:14/M

7

Rohan Gonsalves

1167

14

65

29:21

09:27/M

8

Daniel Brennan

Powder Spgs

GA

1735

19

88

30:29

09:49/M

9

Chandler Cook

Roswell

GA

1709

13

94

30:55

09:57/M

10

Cooper Cook

Roswell

GA

1708

15

98

30:57

09:58/M

Male - 20 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matt Connors

Atlanta

GA

1724

26

5

20:34

06:37/M

2

John Easterling

Brookhaven

GA

1147

27

6

20:44

06:40/M

3

Brian Friedlander

Atlanta

GA

1680

25

12

22:48

07:20/M

4

Nick Velasquez

Atlanta

GA

1638

29

15

22:59

07:24/M

5

Mathew Sandoval

1516

28

17

23:32

07:34/M

6

Justin Sabree

Sandy Springs

GA

1595

29

18

23:42

07:38/M

7

Andrew Hopkins

1502

21

21

24:11

07:47/M

8

Cameron Kennington

Atlanta

GA

1682

25

29

25:35

08:14/M

9

DMarcus Pulce

Atlanta

GA

1579

25

34

26:07

08:24/M

10

Will Bowron

Atlanta

GA

1101

29

38

26:39

08:35/M

11

Hunter Jeffers

1509

24

44

27:14

08:46/M

12

Reginald Tran

Atlanta

GA

1636

29

45

27:14

08:46/M

13

Sean Tobin

Atlanta

GA

1723

25

53

28:10

09:04/M

14

Tyler Marcordes

Atlanta

GA

1725

26

54

28:15

09:06/M

15

Michael Henderson

Covington

GA

1184

26

55

28:28

09:10/M

16

Corey Burger

Roswell

GA

1110

28

69

29:33

09:31/M

17

Taylor Walker

Snellville

GA

1730

26

71

29:37

09:32/M

18

Chad Jarry

Atlanta

GA

1721

27

105

31:24

10:06/M

19

Joshua Myers

Atlanta

GA

1562

24

124

32:47

10:33/M

20

Yefry Ordoņez

Atlanta

Georgia

1684

23

172

38:57

12:32/M

21

Sterling Smith

Atlanta

GA

1691

23

210

47:27

15:16/M

22

Nathaniel Erebia

Acworth

GA

1678

23

215

48:21

15:34/M

23

Cole Schreiner

1596

21

238

51:22

16:32/M

24

Danny Guevara

McDonough

GA

1175

24

251

52:49

17:00/M

25

Raushan Bennett

Decatur

GA

1698

25

284

1:59:40

38:31/M

Male - 30 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Paul Petersen

Roswell

GA

1575

38

9

22:13

07:09/M

2

Paul Paridy

Dunwoody

GA

1567

35

11

22:41

07:18/M

3

Jonathan Malone

Marietta

GA

1545

37

14

22:57

07:23/M

4

Jimmy Furst

Atlanta

GA

1715

37

16

23:27

07:33/M

5

Quiency Dugger

Decatur

GA

1146

38

19

23:47

07:39/M

6

Marc Pearson

Atlanta

GA

1686

37

20

24:02

07:44/M

7

Robert Marmorato

Atlanta

GA

1546

30

23

24:36

07:55/M

8

Christopher Long

Atlanta

GA

1539

35

28

25:24

08:11/M

9

Jeff Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1664

36

36

26:20

08:29/M

10

Matthew Eckler

Atlanta

GA

1148

35

37

26:31

08:32/M

11

Quinton Johnson

Locust Grove

GA

1510

36

42

27:01

08:42/M

12

Matt Widmaier

Atlanta

GA

1655

35

80

29:54

09:37/M

13

John Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1080

38

85

30:16

09:45/M

14

Brandon Vann

Brookhaven

GA

1729

34

97

30:57

09:58/M

15

Nick Jones

Decatur

GA

1511

34

118

32:20

10:24/M

16

Scott Starowicz

Mableton

GA

1613

36

130

33:27

10:46/M

17

Jason Dyer

Atlanta

GA

1144

33

158

37:16

12:00/M

18

Wylly Harrison

Atlanta

GA

1177

37

177

40:56

13:11/M

19

Aaron Courson

Villa rica

GA

1128

34

195

44:46

14:25/M

20

Matthew Dobson

Atlanta

GA

1138

37

249

52:38

16:56/M

21

Bobby Vickery

Gainesville

GA

1639

34

254

58:57

18:58/M

22

Dana Tracel

1711

34

265

1:02:26

20:06/M

23

Nishith Mittal

Sandy Springs

GA

1557

34

272

1:54:53

36:59/M

Male - 40 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ashish Andotra

Decatur

GA

1704

44

8

21:36

06:57/M

2

Audwin Cash

Brookhaven

GA

1675

41

13

22:48

07:20/M

3

Cameron Walts

Brookhaven

GA

1718

47

24

24:53

08:01/M

4

Matt White

Atlanta

GA

1651

45

25

24:55

08:01/M

5

Andrew Jung

Atlanta

GA

1514

45

26

25:00

08:03/M

6

Joshua Chern

1120

44

39

26:49

08:38/M

7

Demetrius Love

Albany

GA

1541

43

63

28:50

09:17/M

8

Anthony Fisher

Tucker

GA

1679

43

70

29:35

09:31/M

9

Perry Hopkins

Peachtree Corners

GA

1503

48

76

29:49

09:36/M

10

Sanjay Ahuja

Johns Creek

GA

1077

45

108

31:36

10:10/M

11

Niraj Sharma

Alpharetta

GA

1689

46

116

32:13

10:22/M

12

Kendall Peabody

Duluth

GA

1569

46

131

33:40

10:50/M

13

John Strom

1623

49

134

34:14

11:01/M

14

Dave Lester

Decatur

GA

1683

45

140

35:08

11:18/M

15

Masamba Moses

Atlanta

GA

1559

42

147

35:34

11:27/M

16

Scott Raven

Brookhaven

GA

1582

41

159

37:18

12:00/M

17

Eric Wilson

Lithonia

GA

1693

47

174

39:57

12:52/M

18

Neil Gonsalves

Johns Creek

GA

1166

48

179

41:08

13:14/M

19

Rob Thomas

1634

47

182

41:26

13:20/M

20

Marco Valeriano

Gainesville

GA

1637

41

198

45:42

14:43/M

21

Nelson Flores

1153

46

199

45:44

14:43/M

22

Warren Hicklin

1194

49

217

49:11

15:50/M

23

Timothy Lehmann

1533

47

224

49:32

15:57/M

24

John Brothers

Roswell

GA

1105

48

239

51:27

16:34/M

25

Shaun Washington

Marietta

GA

1650

40

246

52:18

16:50/M

26

Andre Joseph

1512

49

261

1:01:41

19:51/M

27

Robert Stewart

Decatur

GA

1701

48

283

1:59:38

38:30/M

Male - 50 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Douglas Fuller

Cumming

GA

1161

57

22

24:22

07:51/M

2

Jamie Kirk

Atlanta

GA

1522

52

41

27:00

08:41/M

3

Bernard Bethea

Woodstock

GA

1719

51

60

28:38

09:13/M

4

Jim Bailey

Roswell

GA

1090

59

75

29:49

09:36/M

5

Ray Lewis

1536

54

111

31:38

10:11/M

6

Martin Ruffing

Stone Mountain

GA

1590

56

113

31:51

10:15/M

7

Dan Palladino

Marietta

GA

1685

52

114

31:53

10:16/M

8

Rick Dascher

Atlanta

GA

1676

50

127

33:09

10:40/M

9

Jim Petersen

Talmo

GA

1574

55

129

33:22

10:44/M

10

Christopher Mac Donald

Acworth

GA

1542

52

144

35:26

11:24/M

11

William Wallace

Alpharetta

GA

1710

59

151

36:30

11:45/M

12

Wendel Greider

1173

51

162

37:33

12:05/M

13

Joey Reasor

Dunwoody

GA

1584

52

164

38:00

12:14/M

14

Mark Allen

Kennesaw

GA

1085

55

165

38:01

12:14/M

15

James Fisher

Marietta

GA

1152

57

190

43:59

14:09/M

16

Robert Howell

Atlanta

GA

1504

59

193

44:07

14:12/M

17

Jeff Wansley

Atlanta

GA

1646

54

208

46:31

14:58/M

18

Ed Sabato

1592

55

221

49:23

15:54/M

19

Patrick Brennan

Powder Springs

GA

1736

52

229

49:57

16:05/M

Male - 60 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ron Byers

Cumming

GA

1114

61

93

30:54

09:57/M

2

Mike Cook

Roswell

GA

1707

61

96

30:56

09:57/M

3

Del Nace

Hiram

GA

1564

60

115

32:05

10:20/M

4

Rick Marshall

1548

64

121

32:28

10:27/M

5

Michael McCray

Atalanta

GA

1552

60

139

35:06

11:18/M

6

ConradConrad Bishop

Atlanta

GA

1727

62

191

44:03

14:11/M

7

Enio Guerra

Atlanta

GA

1174

68

192

44:06

14:12/M

8

Johnny Adamson

McDonough

GA

1076

65

196

44:54

14:27/M

9

Steven Swant

Marietta

GA

1627

67

280

1:58:04

38:00/M