River Run for Hope

10K Overall Results

Roswell GA

Saturday, June 04, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Avelino Garcia

Atlanta

GA

5480

47

M

45-49

36:38

36:43

05:54/M

2

Kelly Meyer

Roswell

GA

5559

23

F

20-24

37:00

37:00

05:57/M

3

Ty Ragan

6219

46

M

45-49

37:14

37:14

06:00/M

4

Ken Youngers

Tucker

GA

6059

59

M

55-59

37:28

37:28

06:02/M

5

Simon Black

Alpharetta

GA

5427

41

M

40-44

38:05

38:07

06:08/M

6

Christopher Wise

6225

49

M

45-49

38:34

38:34

06:12/M

7

Peter Thomas

Roswell

GA

6026

25

M

25-29

39:06

39:06

06:18/M

8

Julio Quintana

Marietta

Georgia

5588

29

M

25-29

39:38

39:38

06:23/M

9

Jacques Williams III

Decatur

GA

6054

20

M

20-24

40:21

40:21

06:30/M

10

Heath Wilson

6082

41

M

40-44

40:53

40:53

06:35/M

11

Christophe Cadiou

Marietta

GA

5444

46

M

45-49

41:29

41:32

06:41/M

12

Mark Hagan

6216

39

M

35-39

41:32

41:32

06:41/M

13

Matt Walker

Cumming

GA

6038

35

M

35-39

42:10

42:10

06:47/M

14

Phillip Finley

6221

51

M

50-54

42:16

42:16

06:48/M

15

Orlando Baez

Villa Rica

GA

5413

40

M

40-44

42:53

42:57

06:54/M

16

Mark Graves

6074

51

M

50-54

43:15

43:15

06:58/M

17

Julie Wood

Marietta

GA

6055

41

F

40-44

44:12

44:12

07:07/M

18

Ryan Johnson

Canton

GA

5519

31

M

30-34

44:13

44:25

07:07/M

19

Vasan Neoarul

6226

65

M

65-69

44:40

44:40

07:11/M

20

Bill Kiever

6215

56

M

55-59

44:47

44:49

07:12/M

21

Marty Coleman

6213

55

M

55-59

45:13

45:15

07:17/M

22

Diana Mitchen

Atlanta

GA

5561

32

F

30-34

45:28

45:30

07:19/M

23

Christopher Byron

Atlanta

GA

5442

29

M

25-29

45:56

46:00

07:24/M

24

Celeste Barrow

Roswell

GA

5417

50

F

50-54

46:16

46:18

07:27/M

25

Nicholas Humphrey

Athens

GA

5515

34

M

30-34

46:26

46:29

07:28/M

26

Rene Strydom

Robindale

6018

51

F

50-54

46:51

46:52

07:32/M

27

J.d. Dalton

6218

36

M

35-39

47:10

47:13

07:35/M

28

Sam Wilburn

Kennesaw

GA

6050

32

M

30-34

47:19

47:20

07:37/M

29

Chris Sparenberg

Roswell

GA

6013

31

M

30-34

48:04

48:09

07:44/M

30

Lauren Coleman

6212

28

F

25-29

48:10

48:12

07:45/M

31

Katie Marino

Snellville

GA

5548

38

F

35-39

48:23

48:24

07:47/M

32

Brian Peabody

Roswell

GA

5578

57

M

55-59

48:26

48:30

07:48/M

33

Hadley Recor

6222

46

F

45-49

48:46

48:48

07:51/M

34

Lauren Maresca

6070

16

F

14-19

48:43

48:49

07:50/M

35

Erik Wuttke

Roswell

GA

6058

41

M

40-44

48:50

48:51

07:52/M

36

Dan Bloedorn

6081

47

M

45-49

48:48

48:53

07:51/M

37

Kathryn Black

Alpharetta

GA

5426

38

F

35-39

48:51

48:54

07:52/M

38

Jason Reynolds

Milton

GA

5594

34

M

30-34

48:59

49:02

07:53/M

39

Lauren Downs

Milton

GA

5464

35

F

35-39

49:02

49:09

07:53/M

40

Buddy Rabun

Marietta

GA

5589

63

M

60-64

49:32

49:34

07:58/M

41

Norman Wenger

6075

48

M

45-49

49:45

49:46

08:00/M

42

David Grattage

Brookhaven

GA

5493

49

M

45-49

49:41

49:49

08:00/M

43

Jeff Gravitt

Norcross

GA

5494

46

M

45-49

49:47

49:51

08:01/M

44

Eeshwar Potluri

Alpharetta

GA

5583

13

M

0-13

49:55

49:59

08:02/M

45

Rohit Sawant

Alpharetta

Georgia

5598

32

M

30-34

50:00

50:00

08:03/M

46

Kevin Murphy

Thomson

GA

5569

37

M

35-39

50:11

50:19

08:05/M

47

Katherine Grabowski

Alpharetta

GA

5492

26

F

25-29

50:45

50:52

08:10/M

48

Ronald Bracey

College Park

GA

5433

51

M

50-54

50:20

50:59

08:06/M

49

Sara Gentry

Marietta

Georgia

5482

37

F

35-39

50:59

51:00

08:12/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

A.d. Kent

Roswell

GA

5525

46

M

45-49

51:01

51:15

08:13/M

51

Ken Lawler

6201

61

M

60-64

51:13

51:16

08:15/M

52

Masahiro Hiratsuka

Sandy Springs

GA

5511

33

M

30-34

51:08

51:19

08:14/M

53

David VanVurst

6205

43

M

40-44

51:10

51:19

08:14/M

54

Ryan Bonacci

Lawrenceville

GA

5428

38

M

35-39

51:12

51:21

08:14/M

55

Barry Goldin

Atlanta

GA

5488

57

M

55-59

51:12

51:24

08:14/M

56

Greg Westerfield

Kennesaw

GA

6045

27

M

25-29

51:09

51:25

08:14/M

57

Nick Covington

Dunwoody

ga

5453

18

M

14-19

51:22

51:33

08:16/M

58

Rick Alvarez

Chamblee

GA

5405

44

M

40-44

51:31

51:34

08:17/M

59

Jimmie Turnage

Brookhaven

GA

6028

57

F

55-59

37:49

51:56

06:05/M

60

Gina Haylett

Dunwoody

GA

5503

44

F

40-44

52:14

52:19

08:24/M

61

Eric Cole

6223

46

M

45-49

52:36

52:42

08:28/M

62

Fiona Zwald

Atlanta

GA

6061

48

F

45-49

52:46

52:46

08:30/M

63

Frank DeMelfi

Marietta

GA

5461

64

M

60-64

52:43

52:48

08:29/M

64

James Zwald

Atlanta

GA

6062

55

M

55-59

52:47

52:48

08:30/M

65

Kelvin Teamer

Ellenwood

GA

6023

41

M

40-44

52:48

52:56

08:30/M

66

Aaron Eutermoser

Woodstock

GA

5471

36

M

35-39

52:50

53:32

08:30/M

67

Richard Raeside

Roswell

GA

5590

52

M

50-54

53:18

53:33

08:35/M

68

Emily Bratton

Atlanta

GA

5434

24

F

20-24

53:34

53:36

08:37/M

69

Hailey Kent

Roswell

GA

5526

17

F

14-19

53:33

53:49

08:37/M

70

Michael Wanko

Atlanta

GA

6039

26

M

25-29

53:40

53:54

08:38/M

71

Dara Khani

6210

51

M

50-54

53:49

54:03

08:40/M

72

Jack Haylett

Dunwoody

GA

5504

43

M

40-44

54:08

54:13

08:43/M

73

Laura Hieb

Alpharetta

GA

5509

48

F

45-49

54:10

54:15

08:43/M

74

Jenniffer BŠez

Cumming

GA

5414

31

F

30-34

54:19

54:20

08:44/M

75

Pranav Potluri

Alpharetta

GA

5584

10

M

0-13

54:18

54:23

08:44/M

76

Leslie Weinberg

Alpharetta

GA

6041

52

F

50-54

54:31

54:35

08:46/M

77

Anne Grabowski

Dunwoody

GA

5491

58

F

55-59

54:32

54:39

08:47/M

78

Katrina Parker

6229

43

F

40-44

54:38

54:39

08:48/M

79

John Hollison

Epworth

Ga

5512

19

M

14-19

54:54

54:54

08:50/M

80

Tracy Brooking

Marietta

GA

5435

53

M

50-54

54:50

54:58

08:49/M

81

Robert Aulet SR

Morganton

GA

5411

60

M

60-64

54:51

55:02

08:50/M

82

Aaron Mitchell

Johns Creek

GA

5560

35

M

35-39

55:00

55:13

08:51/M

83

Alicia Harrington

Johns Creek

GA

5500

53

F

50-54

55:16

55:16

08:54/M

84

Jeff Smith

Roswell

Georgia

6011

49

M

45-49

55:12

55:21

08:53/M

85

Scott Larson

Peachtree City

GA

5541

65

M

65-69

55:26

55:29

08:55/M

86

Lauren Clemons

Atlanta

GA

5449

29

F

25-29

55:35

55:42

08:57/M

87

David Harrington

Johns Creek

GA

5501

57

M

55-59

55:48

55:53

08:59/M

88

Crystal Shelton

Marietta

GA

6003

33

F

30-34

55:46

56:00

08:58/M

89

Rich Flaherty

Roswell

GA

5476

52

M

50-54

55:47

56:04

08:59/M

90

Rick Downs

Milton

GA

5465

62

M

60-64

56:06

56:13

09:02/M

91

Prashant Patil

Atlanta

GA

5576

31

M

30-34

56:04

56:17

09:01/M

92

Ken Boyd

Cumming

GA

5432

51

M

50-54

56:15

56:20

09:03/M

93

Karen Sklanka

Roswell

GA

6008

57

F

55-59

56:21

56:23

09:04/M

94

William Burhenn

Atlanta

GA

5440

32

M

30-34

56:21

56:30

09:04/M

95

Vicki Tribick

Roswell

GA

6027

45

F

45-49

56:30

56:38

09:06/M

96

Karen Edge

Johns Creek

GA

5466

55

F

55-59

56:33

56:38

09:06/M

97

Tricia Laux

Marietta

GA

5544

36

F

35-39

56:41

56:49

09:07/M

98

Charles Laux

Marietta

GA

5543

41

M

40-44

56:42

56:49

09:07/M

99

Ann Pierce

Marietta

GA

5581

56

F

55-59

56:44

56:51

09:08/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Lee Shelton

Marietta

GA

6004

38

M

35-39

56:44

56:58

09:08/M

101

Mark Irle

Sandy Springs

GA

5517

57

M

55-59

56:45

57:06

09:08/M

102

Rod Carter

Canton

GA

5448

48

M

45-49

56:56

57:09

09:10/M

103

Katie Adams

Lithia Springs

GA

5402

31

F

30-34

56:49

57:12

09:09/M

104

Shigeru Osawa

Alpharetta

GA

5574

58

M

55-59

57:05

57:19

09:11/M

105

Alyssa Quimby

Marietta

GA

5587

22

F

20-24

57:29

57:29

09:15/M

106

Bonita Hazel

Marietta

GA

5505

23

F

20-24

57:15

57:29

09:13/M

107

Emily Smith

Roswell

GA

6010

41

F

40-44

57:53

57:53

09:19/M

108

Lakkitha Silva

Roswell

GA

6007

39

M

35-39

58:03

58:03

09:21/M

109

Vanessa Ford

Atlanta

GA

5477

35

F

35-39

58:11

58:18

09:22/M

110

Kelly Saunders

6228

45

F

45-49

58:09

58:27

09:22/M

111

Shannon Colbert

Tyrone

GA

5452

47

F

45-49

58:33

58:36

09:25/M

112

Austin Ehlinger

Atlanta

GA

5470

24

M

20-24

58:26

58:39

09:24/M

113

Dawn Messina

Roswell

GA

5557

43

F

40-44

58:34

58:41

09:26/M

114

Stephanie Arnold

Peachtree Cuty

GA

5406

44

F

40-44

59:05

59:08

09:31/M

115

Laura Turnbow

Alpharetta

GA

6029

48

F

45-49

59:09

59:13

09:31/M

116

Cathy Pryor

Cumming

GA

5586

44

F

40-44

59:05

59:25

09:31/M

117

Juan Roa

Roswell

GA

5595

32

M

30-34

59:17

59:27

09:32/M

118

Claude Sessions

6202

72

M

70-97

59:27

59:28

09:34/M

119

Anne Gibbs

Atlanta

GA

5484

38

F

35-39

59:30

59:32

09:35/M

120

Laura Peterson

Roswell

GA

5579

44

F

40-44

59:30

59:39

09:35/M

121

Seth Ramesh

Marietta

GA

5591

53

M

50-54

59:33

59:40

09:35/M

122

Marlee Press

6073

57

F

55-59

59:38

59:46

09:36/M

123

Keith Coe

Marietta

GA

5450

56

M

55-59

59:03

59:46

09:30/M

124

Kristin Zeigler

Atlanta

GA

6060

32

F

30-34

1:00:02

1:00:03

09:40/M

125

Kindell Moore

Nashville

TN

5563

29

F

25-29

1:00:07

1:00:12

09:40/M

126

Erika Greene

Canton

GA

5200

29

F

25-29

1:00:11

1:00:17

09:41/M

127

Virginia Byron

Atlanta

GA

5443

25

F

25-29

1:00:19

1:00:24

09:42/M

128

Robert Capovilla

Columbus

GA

5446

30

M

30-34

1:00:12

1:00:27

09:41/M

129

Cheryl Venable

Marietta

GA

6033

47

F

45-49

1:00:45

1:00:45

09:47/M

130

John Oliver

Cumming

GA

5572

54

M

50-54

1:01:23

1:01:26

09:53/M

131

Paige Weinberg

Alpharetta

GA

6042

22

F

20-24

1:01:22

1:01:26

09:53/M

132

Gayle Harmon

Grayson

GA

5499

55

F

55-59

1:01:26

1:01:36

09:53/M

133

Lindsay Resnick

Atlanta

GA

5593

34

F

30-34

1:01:21

1:01:37

09:52/M

134

Laura Beth Daws

Marietta

GA

5457

35

F

35-39

1:01:32

1:01:44

09:54/M

135

Stacy Jaskwhich

6064

46

F

45-49

1:01:35

1:01:46

09:55/M

136

Billy Pierlas

Atlanta

GA

5582

35

M

35-39

1:01:52

1:02:05

09:57/M

137

Sridhar Jonnalagadda

Alpharetta

GA

5521

36

M

35-39

1:02:01

1:02:17

09:59/M

138

Paul Mellen

Atlanta

GA

5556

29

M

25-29

1:02:19

1:02:27

10:02/M

139

Stephanie Wu

Norcross

GA

6056

27

F

25-29

1:02:19

1:02:27

10:02/M

140

Phanzy Phan

Sandy Springs

GA

5580

32

M

30-34

1:02:14

1:02:32

10:01/M

141

Lindsey Moshell

Roswell

GA

5567

32

M

30-34

1:02:36

1:02:36

10:04/M

142

Michael Marshall

Lilburn

GA

5549

31

M

30-34

1:02:34

1:02:37

10:04/M

143

Brian Dasher

Woodstock

GA

5455

38

M

35-39

1:02:51

1:03:01

10:07/M

144

Jeff Barber

6203

55

M

55-59

1:02:49

1:03:04

10:07/M

145

Molly Powell

Roswell

GA

5585

36

F

35-39

1:03:00

1:03:08

10:08/M

146

Lauren Whipple

6214

40

F

40-44

1:03:02

1:03:11

10:09/M

147

Jacob Bowers

Roswell

GA

5431

30

M

30-34

1:03:09

1:03:22

10:10/M

148

Maria Ibarra

6224

26

F

25-29

1:03:17

1:03:26

10:11/M

149

Rafael Martinez

Roswell

GA

5552

50

M

50-54

1:03:21

1:03:30

10:12/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Julian Sutin

Dunwoody

GA

6020

11

M

0-13

1:03:34

1:03:34

10:14/M

151

Michelle Devore

Alpharetta

GA

5463

43

F

40-44

1:03:30

1:03:42

10:13/M

152

Melissa Bondurant

Roswell

GA

5429

53

F

50-54

1:03:25

1:03:51

10:12/M

153

Jalana Kasambira

6220

27

F

25-29

1:04:12

1:04:21

10:20/M

154

Maxxe Albert-Deitch

Roswell

GA

5403

17

F

14-19

1:04:15

1:04:21

10:20/M

155

Jim Kinsman

Sandy Springs

GA

5533

55

M

55-59

1:04:30

1:04:50

10:23/M

156

Paige Key

Roswell

GA

5528

45

F

45-49

1:04:29

1:04:50

10:23/M

157

Stacy Kennemur

Canton

GA

5524

38

F

35-39

1:04:39

1:04:52

10:24/M

158

Sharon Kinsman

Sandy Springs

GA

5534

50

F

50-54

1:04:36

1:04:56

10:24/M

159

Christopher O'Hara

Roswell

GA

5570

32

M

30-34

1:04:32

1:04:56

10:23/M

160

Joseph O'Hara

Alpharetta

GA

5571

35

M

35-39

1:04:56

1:04:56

10:27/M

161

Will Sutliff

6217

32

M

30-34

1:04:54

1:05:02

10:27/M

162

Melanie Payne

Roswell

GA

5577

56

F

55-59

1:04:58

1:05:02

10:27/M

163

Carolyn Weber

Chamble

GA

6040

56

F

55-59

1:04:51

1:05:10

10:26/M

164

Alison Austin

Atlanta

GA

5412

28

F

25-29

1:05:13

1:05:17

10:30/M

165

Kathy Kent

Roswell

GA

5527

46

F

45-49

1:05:00

1:05:17

10:28/M

166

Cinda Stamey

Roswell

GA

6014

47

F

45-49

1:05:21

1:05:27

10:31/M

167

Victor Seoane

Sandy Springs

GA

6001

46

M

45-49

1:05:57

1:06:01

10:37/M

168

Jason Bent

6089

32

M

30-34

1:05:47

1:06:04

10:35/M

169

Nicole Bent

6090

28

F

25-29

1:05:47

1:06:04

10:35/M

170

Amanda Wurth

Paducah

KY

6057

19

F

14-19

1:05:52

1:06:06

10:36/M

171

Jacque Gregory

6076

38

F

35-39

1:06:09

1:06:10

10:39/M

172

John McHenry

Sugar Hill

GA

5554

51

M

50-54

1:06:10

1:06:16

10:39/M

173

Paul Juras

Roswell

GA

5522

45

M

45-49

1:06:06

1:06:19

10:38/M

174

Steffie Foxman

Roswell

GA

5478

47

F

45-49

1:06:08

1:06:26

10:39/M

175

Brian Harvey

John's Creek

GA

5502

43

M

40-44

1:06:32

1:06:36

10:42/M

176

Tim Arnold

Peachtree City

GA

5407

43

M

40-44

1:06:57

1:07:00

10:46/M

177

Joe Bruckner

Roswell

GA

5436

72

M

70-97

1:07:01

1:07:17

10:47/M

178

Roger Wiley

Roswell

GA

6051

80

M

70-97

1:07:20

1:07:25

10:50/M

179

Carl Lane

Canton

GA

5539

53

M

50-54

1:07:19

1:07:31

10:50/M

180

AnaMaria Ospina-Greenberger

Smyrna

GA

5575

46

F

45-49

1:07:42

1:07:45

10:54/M

181

James Carmichael

Canton

GA

5447

60

M

60-64

1:08:00

1:08:11

10:57/M

182

Debbie Giroux

Roswell

GA

5487

47

F

45-49

1:07:59

1:08:12

10:56/M

183

Jordan Orlandini

Roswell

GA

5573

22

F

20-24

1:08:00

1:08:13

10:57/M

184

Josh Kornblum

Roswell

GA

5535

38

M

35-39

1:08:00

1:08:17

10:57/M

185

Holly Hutcheson

Marietta

GA

5516

29

F

25-29

1:08:25

1:08:44

11:01/M

186

Rie Atkinson

Acworth

GA

5409

44

F

40-44

1:08:58

1:09:12

11:06/M

187

Vicky Killen

Powder Springs

GA

5531

55

F

55-59

1:09:05

1:09:15

11:07/M

188

Kathryn Davis

Norcross

GA

5456

34

F

30-34

1:09:24

1:09:34

11:10/M

189

David Moore

Roswell

GA

5562

39

M

35-39

1:09:36

1:09:44

11:12/M

190

Katherine Westerfield

Kennesaw

GA

6046

26

F

25-29

1:10:03

1:10:18

11:16/M

191

Angela Barnes

Roswell

GA

5416

46

F

45-49

1:10:27

1:10:42

11:20/M

192

Nina Whitefield

Roswell

GA

6049

61

F

60-64

1:10:51

1:11:09

11:24/M

193

Madeline Whitefield

Roswell

GA

6048

26

F

25-29

1:10:51

1:11:09

11:24/M

194

Kimberly Johnson

Atlanta

GA

5518

46

F

45-49

1:11:15

1:11:20

11:28/M

195

Lindsay Meekhof

Vandalia

GA

5555

34

F

30-34

1:11:07

1:11:26

11:27/M

196

Miranda Troy

6230

39

F

35-39

1:11:45

1:11:48

11:33/M

197

Maria Tello

Roswell

GA

6024

53

F

50-54

1:12:03

1:12:12

11:36/M

198

Laura Verduci

Mableton

GA

6035

37

F

35-39

1:12:19

1:12:29

11:38/M

199

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

5485

32

F

30-34

1:12:44

1:12:55

11:42/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Abbie Becker

Roswell

GA

5419

20

F

20-24

1:12:58

1:13:08

11:45/M

201

Brittany Langston

Atlanta

GA

5540

24

F

20-24

1:13:13

1:13:22

11:47/M

202

Lee Watkins

Roswell

GA

5384

52

F

50-54

1:14:36

1:14:48

12:00/M

203

James Shoemake

Atlanta

GA

6006

65

M

65-69

1:15:02

1:15:08

12:05/M

204

Rebecca Martin

Marietta

GA

5551

26

F

25-29

1:15:46

1:16:02

12:12/M

205

Nicholas Steinhoff

Marietta

GA

6015

28

M

25-29

1:15:47

1:16:03

12:12/M

206

Denise Deitchman

Johns Creek

GA

5459

42

F

40-44

1:16:59

1:17:17

12:23/M

207

Yale Metz

Roswell

GA

5558

60

M

60-64

1:16:58

1:17:17

12:23/M

208

Tara Kornblum

Roswell

GA

5536

35

F

35-39

1:16:58

1:17:17

12:23/M

209

Lisa McGuire

Sandy Springs

GA

5553

49

F

45-49

1:17:31

1:17:41

12:29/M

210

Dean Killen

Powder Springs

GA

5530

56

M

55-59

1:17:40

1:17:49

12:30/M

211

Lynn Millard

6227

45

F

45-49

1:17:39

1:17:54

12:30/M

212

Linda Morin

Woodstock

GA

5565

62

F

60-64

1:17:56

1:17:59

12:33/M

213

Sherry Bilodeau

Roswell

GA

5424

64

F

60-64

1:17:46

1:18:03

12:31/M

214

Dorothy Morgan

Kennesaw

GA

5564

33

F

30-34

1:19:01

1:19:18

12:43/M

215

Robert Aulet JR

Cumming

GA

6204

32

M

30-34

1:19:28

1:19:28

12:47/M

216

Rebeccah Devault

Marietta

GA

5462

43

F

40-44

1:23:30

1:23:43

13:26/M

217

Gayle Gardner

Austell

GA

5481

60

F

60-64

1:23:45

1:23:56

13:29/M

218

Monica King

Roswell

GA

5532

49

F

45-49

1:11:30

1:24:26

11:30/M

219

Megan Jones

Atlanta

GA

5520

22

F

20-24

1:24:19

1:24:29

13:34/M

220

Frank Farley

Johns Creek

GA

5472

55

M

55-59

1:24:38

1:25:00

13:37/M

221

Mathangi Ramesh

6088

49

F

45-49

1:24:59

1:25:16

13:41/M

222

Veronica Swiney

Brookhaven

GA

6021

55

F

55-59

1:25:22

1:25:23

13:44/M

223

Hazel Williams

Mableton

GA

6053

63

F

60-64

1:25:29

1:25:40

13:45/M

224

Karen Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

5486

60

F

60-64

1:25:45

1:25:56

13:48/M

225

Lucy DeMario

Sandy Springs

GA

5460

57

F

55-59

1:26:27

1:26:36

13:55/M

226

Shari Bowden

Beverly Hills

FL

5430

54

F

50-54

1:28:45

1:29:00

14:17/M

227

Margie Herr

Roswell

GA

5508

64

F

60-64

1:32:13

1:32:20

14:50/M

228

Cynthia Burgess

Cumming

GA

5439

69

F

65-69

1:32:13

1:32:20

14:50/M

229

Janet Horton

Roswell

GA

5514

62

F

60-64

1:32:48

1:32:56

14:56/M

230

Patti Killebrew

Marietta

GA

5529

65

F

65-69

1:33:41

1:33:47

15:05/M

231

Amanda Hickman

6072

35

F

35-39

1:35:00

1:35:13

15:17/M

232

Christine Bupp

Atlanta

GA

5438

57

F

55-59

1:34:58

1:35:13

15:17/M

233

Pamela Farley

Johns Creek

GA

5473

53

F

50-54

1:34:54

1:35:15

15:16/M