MLK Day

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, January 20, 2020



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

1

George Blaha

Atlanta

GA

6240

16

M

15-19

16:34

05:20/M

2

Jonathan Ryan

8990

18

M

15-19

16:45

06:23/M

3

Ethan Curnow

6580

17

M

15-19

17:41

05:42/M

4

Greg Johnson

Roswell

GA

7251

33

M

30-39

17:49

05:45/M

5

Michael Gerber

Atlanta

GA

6872

40

M

40-49

17:59

05:48/M

6

Marquell Gilles

Atlanta

GA

6884

26

M

20-29

18:11

05:52/M

7

Raven Bailey

Atlanta

GA

6123

28

F

20-29

18:21

10:02/M

8

Kenton Davis

6614

38

M

30-39

18:22

10:02/M

9

Fred Campagna

Atlanta

GA

6401

47

M

40-49

18:57

06:06/M

10

Tim Cunningham

6577

41

M

40-49

19:08

06:11/M

11

Nick Pilger

Atlanta

GA

8819

26

M

20-29

19:18

06:14/M

12

Rich Kenah

9659

49

M

40-49

19:18

06:15/M

13

Sumner Kirsch

7357

14

M

11-14

19:31

06:18/M

14

Colton Nettheton

9784

22

M

20-29

19:40

06:49/M

15

David Black

6233

56

M

50-59

19:42

06:21/M

16

Steven Ryan

Gainesville

GA

8991

50

M

50-59

19:43

06:23/M

17

Craig Jolley

Atlanta

GA

7267

39

M

30-39

19:45

06:23/M

18

Liam McCarthy

Decatur

GA

7575

14

M

11-14

19:46

06:22/M

19

Adrian Roberson

Atlanta

GA

8931

52

F

50-59

19:46

08:10/M

20

David Meadows

Atlanta

GA

7622

45

M

40-49

19:49

06:23/M

21

Samuel Maas

7502

15

M

15-19

19:49

06:23/M

22

Curtis Baker

Atlanta

GA

6128

41

M

40-49

19:56

06:26/M

23

Stuart Terrell

Atlanta

GA

9253

47

M

40-49

20:04

06:55/M

24

Christophe Cadiou

Marietta

GA

6393

50

M

50-59

20:11

06:32/M

25

Jerry Kosoff

Atlanta

GA

7373

29

M

20-29

20:23

06:35/M

26

Eric Kacker

9801

33

M

30-39

20:30

06:38/M

27

Alexander Swann

9739

17

M

15-19

20:41

06:41/M

28

Lashon "Simba Baako" Williams

9491

39

M

30-39

20:49

06:42/M

29

Caleb Mikell

7643

19

M

15-19

20:59

06:49/M

30

Hamilton Reavey

Atlanta

GA

8882

41

F

40-49

21:04

06:51/M

31

Alissa Palladino

Atlanta

GA

8762

33

F

30-39

21:06

06:48/M

32

Stewart Bohan

Atlanta

GA

6265

30

M

30-39

21:13

06:53/M

33

Patrick Evans

Atlanta

GA

6753

44

M

40-49

21:15

06:50/M

34

David Peirce

Tucker

GA

8793

43

M

40-49

21:17

06:52/M

35

Christie Lowell

Atlanta

GA

7489

31

F

30-39

21:18

06:53/M

36

Nicholas Wheeler

Stone Mountain

GA

9446

32

M

30-39

21:19

07:00/M

37

Wendy Mader

Woodstock

GA

7507

46

F

40-49

21:21

06:54/M

38

Naim Boston

6278

17

M

15-19

21:21

07:50/M

39

Connor Hawley

Alpharetta

GA

7063

22

M

20-29

21:23

06:53/M

40

Matthew Shields

9072

31

M

30-39

21:24

06:57/M

41

Max Smith

Atlanta

GA

9134

29

M

20-29

21:33

06:57/M

42

Wiley Jordan

Monticello

GA

7301

41

M

40-49

21:36

07:00/M

43

Jason Leone

Atlanta

GA

7441

32

M

30-39

21:37

06:58/M

44

Tonika Coaxum

Chester

VA

6497

35

F

30-39

21:38

09:47/M

45

Tonika Coaxum

Mableton

GA

6496

4

F

0-10

21:44

09:49/M

46

Craig Hofmeister

Decatur

GA

7132

47

M

40-49

21:50

07:13/M

47

Shoya Nagashima

7734

16

M

15-19

21:50

07:02/M

48

Raja Hofmeister

7133

13

M

11-14

21:50

07:13/M

49

Kelly Stallworth

Smyrna

GA

9168

31

M

30-39

21:58

07:06/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

50

Gregory Stender

9610

36

M

30-39

22:00

07:07/M

51

Lee Hannah

Atlanta

GA

7014

49

M

40-49

22:01

07:10/M

52

Jonathan Strom

Decatur

GA

9207

58

M

50-59

22:01

07:10/M

53

Liam Miles

Weymouth

Dorset

7645

36

M

30-39

22:02

07:11/M

54

Joe Perz

8800

54

M

50-59

22:11

07:13/M

55

Will Steele-Long

Eugene

OR

9177

32

M

30-39

22:13

07:23/M

56

Chloe Arson

Atlanta

Georgia

6092

37

F

30-39

22:15

07:12/M

57

Barrett Goulden

Atlanta

GA

6927

25

M

20-29

22:18

07:28/M

58

Vincent Horstink

Atlanta

GA

7155

29

M

20-29

22:27

07:56/M

59

Buddy Blaha

Atlanta

GA

6238

54

M

50-59

22:28

07:17/M

60

Andrea Zmaj

9574

34

F

30-39

22:32

07:15/M

61

Caroline Hood

Atlanta

GA

7144

14

F

11-14

22:39

07:24/M

62

Gareth Joyce

Atlanta

GA

7304

46

M

40-49

22:39

07:54/M

63

Cara Joyce

7302

15

F

15-19

22:39

07:53/M

64

Cedric Harris

Jonesboro

GA

7033

44

M

40-49

22:47

07:28/M

65

Lucy Soto

Atlanta

GA

9153

50

F

50-59

22:48

07:51/M

66

Virginia Cainion

6395

32

F

30-39

22:48

07:31/M

67

Patrick Astoul

6098

16

M

15-19

22:50

07:22/M

68

Dominic Graham

Farnborough


6934

27

M

20-29

22:53

07:27/M

69

Stephanie Wagner

Atlanta

GA

9377

28

F

20-29

23:00

07:29/M

70

Mateo Troncoso

9701

12

M

11-14

23:01

07:25/M

71

Carlos Norsworthy

7768

26

M

20-29

23:05

07:31/M

72

Houston Gragnani

Atlanta

GA

6932

13

M

11-14

23:06

07:28/M

73

Sean Browning

Atlanta

GA

6338

39

M

30-39

23:07

07:28/M

74

John McVay

7620

52

M

50-59

23:13

07:33/M

75

Marty Fleischmann

6780

53

M

50-59

23:13

07:29/M

76

Alejandro Gonzalez

Riverdale

GA

6913

21

M

20-29

23:14

08:16/M

77

Tammy Chang

9755

34

F

30-39

23:16

07:35/M

78

Abdulrahman Mussa

Stone Mtn

GA

7729

24

M

20-29

23:17

07:56/M

79

Lamar Burt

Mableton

GA

6376

50

M

50-59

23:24

07:47/M

80

Jeffrey Leach

Atlanta

GA

7420

47

M

40-49

23:25

07:39/M

81

Bailey Player

Smyrna

GA

8828

39

M

30-39

23:26

07:35/M

82

Arielle Ennis

Atlanta

GA

6738

30

F

30-39

23:29

07:39/M

83

Stacy Floyd

Atlant

GA

6790

49

F

40-49

23:33

07:36/M

84

Kevin Casey

Atlanta

GA

6435

37

M

30-39

23:36

07:55/M

85

Holly Champney

6454

9

F

0-10

23:39

07:37/M

86

Thomas Chambless

Mableton

GA

6447

40

M

40-49

23:42

07:41/M

87

Lindsey Champney

Atlanta

GA

6455

41

F

40-49

23:45

07:39/M

88

Andrea Loewendorf

Atlanta

GA

7477

40

F

40-49

23:45

07:40/M

89

Tim Champhey

9630

42

M

40-49

23:46

07:39/M

90

Brian Weaver

Atlanta

GA

9422

44

M

40-49

23:48

07:49/M

91

Randall Shreiner

Mcdonough

GA

9080

49

M

40-49

23:48

07:41/M

92

Chris Ware

9398

34

M

30-39

23:50

07:57/M

93

Scott Whitney

6801

53

M

50-59

23:51

08:05/M

94

Audy Sederberg

Atlanta

GA

9047

35

F

30-39

23:51

07:47/M

95

Sara Wellman

Brookhaven

GA

9433

41

F

40-49

23:54

07:44/M

96

Will Liebenrood

9667

32

M

30-39

23:54

07:44/M

97

William Pierce

Atlanta

GA

8817

30

M

30-39

23:55

08:04/M

98

Jonathan Thomas

9718

24

M

20-29

23:56

08:26/M

99

Brandon Robinson

Smyrna

GA

8938

35

M

30-39

23:57

07:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

100

Brandon Moody

Newnan

GA

7683

44

M

40-49

23:57

07:46/M

101

Campbell Patterson

Atlanta

GA

8780

24

M

20-29

23:59

07:47/M

102

Tony Ventry

Atlanta

GA

9362

42

M

40-49

24:00

08:24/M

103

Ranjani Sundaresan

9770

22

M

20-29

24:01

08:32/M

104

Kenneth Hayes

Atlanta

GA

7066

34

M

30-39

24:01

07:44/M

105

Kate P Hood

Atlanta

GA

7147

52

F

50-59

24:07

07:52/M

106

Koboi Simpson

Jonesboro

GA

9099

49

M

40-49

24:09

07:49/M

107

Dash Hirsch

7127

12

M

11-14

24:12

08:19/M

108

Tim Renjilian

Atlanta

GA

8903

54

M

50-59

24:13

07:52/M

109

Tony Pridgen

Baltimore

MD

8855

60

M

60-97

24:17

07:53/M

110

Grady Jordan

Monticello

GA

7296

12

M

11-14

24:17

07:52/M

111

Alexander Jones

Griffin

GA

7269

22

M

20-29

24:19

08:46/M

112

King Jordan

Atlanta

GA

7297

49

M

40-49

24:20

07:52/M

113

Adrius Wheeler

9613

15

M

15-19

24:24

07:54/M

114

Thomas Barker

Atlanta

GA

6149

30

M

30-39

24:29

08:21/M

115

Elizabeth deGolian

Atlanta

GA

6630

27

F

20-29

24:32

08:43/M

116

Gerald Olivari

Atlanta

GA

7784

42

M

40-49

24:34

08:05/M

117

Louise Abercrombie

Atlanta

GA

6005

10

F

0-10

24:34

07:55/M

118

Espy Espinoza

Atlanta

GA

6745

47

M

40-49

24:37

08:19/M

119

Scott Brennan

Atlanta

GA

6307

43

M

40-49

24:37

08:02/M

120

Aparna Sharma

Atlanta

GA

9064

45

F

40-49

24:39

07:58/M

121

Jeff Kirsh

Atlanta

GA

7358

53

M

50-59

24:41

08:00/M

122

Thibault Corens

Atlanta

GA

6536

24

M

20-29

24:42

08:33/M

123

Akua Abotare

College Park

GA

6008

57

F

50-59

24:43

08:11/M

124

Jonathan Kirsh

7359

21

M

20-29

24:44

08:01/M

125

Julia Cox

Atlanta

GA

6547

40

F

40-49

24:44

08:09/M

126

Douglas Phillips

8808

39

M

30-39

24:44

08:25/M

127

Henry Baddley

9606

10

M

0-10

24:44

07:59/M

128

Steven D. Morrison

Conyers

GA

7715

49

M

40-49

24:47

07:59/M

129

Aaron Dotson

Atlanta

GA

6669

48

M

40-49

24:51

08:17/M

130

Kristi Swartz

Atlanta

GA

9222

43

F

40-49

24:53

08:11/M

131

Jerry Hoyle

Atlanta

GA

7163

54

M

50-59

24:56

08:02/M

132

Michael Gragnani

Atlanta

GA

6933

43

M

40-49

24:58

08:05/M

133

Marilou Ledford

7424

45

F

40-49

24:59

08:06/M

134

Joseph Williams

Atlanta

GA

9487

30

M

30-39

25:00

08:17/M

135

Dwight Crawford

Decatur

GA

6555

29

M

20-29

25:02

08:05/M

136

Malcolm Sawyer

College Park

GA

9013

27

M

20-29

25:03

09:16/M

137

Leslie Crowder

Smyrna

GA

6572

41

F

40-49

25:04

08:10/M

138

Charley Irons

7189

28

M

20-29

25:06

08:17/M

139

Nick Erneston

Atlanta

GA

6740

39

M

30-39

25:06

08:10/M

140

Reilly Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

6406

33

M

30-39

25:06

08:46/M

141

Duke Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

9219

62

M

60-97

25:15

08:31/M

142

Andrea Barron

9735

19

F

15-19

25:15

08:09/M

143

Warner Walker

Atlanta

GA

9385

49

M

40-49

25:17

08:15/M

144

Alex Hall

Decatur

GA

6999

20

M

20-29

25:22

08:46/M

145

Sara Zeigler

Atlanta

GA

9567

44

F

40-49

25:27

08:13/M

146

Kinya Williams

Columbus

GA

9489

18

F

15-19

25:28

08:20/M

147

Jason Robinson

8941

32

M

30-39

25:30

08:15/M

148

Madyson Bentil

6211

12

F

11-14

25:31

08:21/M

149

Clayton Greene

Atlanta

GA

6955

28

M

20-29

25:34

08:43/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

150

Joel Sigmon

Smyrna

GA

9085

35

M

30-39

25:35

08:22/M

151

Susan Camp

9689

39

F

30-39

25:41

08:18/M

152

Paul Reynolds

Brentwood

TN

8907

35

M

30-39

25:41

08:38/M

153

Ilunga Kalala

Washington

DC

7310

36

M

30-39

25:42

08:26/M

154

Anthony Roberts

Atlanta

GA

8935

32

M

30-39

25:44

08:22/M

155

Huy Nguyen

Forest Park

GA

7750

30

M

30-39

25:44

08:37/M

156

Robert Loving

7488

49

M

40-49

25:45

08:20/M

157

Nura Goodson

Morrow

GA

6923

37

F

30-39

25:45

08:48/M

158

Johannes Denson

9732

43

M

40-49

25:45

08:39/M

159

Jared Marr

Atlanta

GA

7539

37

M

30-39

25:48

08:26/M

160

Sarah Bovee

White Bear Lk

MN

6282

35

F

30-39

25:49

08:47/M

161

Kevin Reavey

9653

39

M

30-39

25:52

08:30/M

162

Lillian Glass

Atlanta

GA

6893

11

F

11-14

25:53

08:56/M

163

Johnny Dotson

El Paso

TX

6670

32

M

30-39

25:55

08:21/M

164

Cecil Stokes

Atlanta

GA

9196

32

M

30-39

25:56

08:42/M

165

Matt Zinkus

9573

46

M

40-49

25:56

08:40/M

166

Giovanni Gadda

Atlanta

GA

6845

54

M

50-59

25:59

08:25/M

167

Caroline Meadows

7621

16

F

15-19

25:59

08:22/M

168

Jennifer Donald

9649

47

F

40-49

25:59

08:33/M

169

David Baker

6129

12

M

11-14

26:00

08:23/M

170

Jeffrey Tippins

9288

39

M

30-39

26:01

09:05/M

171

Donald Long

Lawrenceville

GA

7480

58

M

50-59

26:02

08:57/M

172

Myca Townes

Atlanta

GA

9306

28

M

20-29

26:03

08:48/M

173

Serena Miller

9693

18

F

15-19

26:03

08:24/M

174

Willie Richardson

Hapeville

GA

8918

58

M

50-59

26:07

08:27/M

175

Carolyn Polakowski

Marietta

Georgia

8830

56

F

50-59

26:08

08:38/M

176

Tyler Wofford

9528

23

M

20-29

26:10

08:25/M

177

Melvin Gibson

6880

18

M

15-19

26:12

08:29/M

178

Tan Bach

Doraville

GA

6115

18

M

15-19

26:13

08:33/M

179

Mandrail Sewell

Fairburn

GA

9053

38

M

30-39

26:14

08:30/M

180

Joachim Hillier

Atlanta

GA

7121

53

M

50-59

26:14

08:29/M

181

Jon Bayless

Cumming

GA

6171

43

M

40-49

26:17

08:36/M

182

Zuri Hemphill Bryant

Atlanta

GA

7081

29

F

20-29

26:18

08:49/M

183

Laura Wagner

9376

34

F

30-39

26:19

08:32/M

184

Kevin Thompson

Fairburn

GA

9272

60

M

60-97

26:20

08:45/M

185

Joseph Monti

Atlanta

GA

7682

46

M

40-49

26:26

08:51/M

186

Tera Doak

Atlanta

GA

6657

52

F

50-59

26:26

08:35/M

187

Kenneth Uzquiano

Atlanta

GA

9346

37

M

30-39

26:31

09:00/M

188

Carol Gsell

6975

51

F

50-59

26:35

08:39/M

189

David Baddley

9605

48

M

40-49

26:35

08:36/M

190

Chris Farmer

9774

57

M

50-59

26:37

08:58/M

191

Douglas Franks

Stone Mountain

GA

6821

43

M

40-49

26:40

08:54/M

192

Raina Duckworth

Fayetteville

GA

6687

42

F

40-49

26:40

08:43/M

193

Jason Moffitt

Decatur

GA

7676

47

M

40-49

26:40

09:28/M

194

Michael Douglas

Raleigh

NC

6674

48

M

40-49

26:40

09:21/M

195

Erick Caba

Columbus

GA

6391

25

M

20-29

26:41

08:41/M

196

Angie O'Neal

7790

51

F

50-59

26:41

09:31/M

197

Peter Szeremeta

9231

29

M

20-29

26:42

08:54/M

198

Bernard Coston

9594

33

M

30-39

26:43

08:51/M

199

Eric Curnow

6579

46

M

40-49

26:43

08:36/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

200

Jeremy Martinez

Decatur

GA

7548

39

M

30-39

26:44

09:18/M

201

Allison Caruso

Atlanta

GA

6434

24

F

20-29

26:45

08:58/M

202

Nate Cox

9749

24

M

20-29

26:49

08:51/M

203

Nathan Jones

7287

15

M

15-19

26:50

09:22/M

204

Ellen Guth

6978

34

F

30-39

26:54

08:57/M

205

Nicolas Colon

Atlanta

GA

6515

28

M

20-29

26:56

09:05/M

206

Anika Hofmeister

7131

15

F

15-19

26:57

09:27/M

207

Herb Campbell

Decatur

GA

6403

48

M

40-49

26:57

09:00/M

208

Miquela Redwood

Atlanta

GA

8886

41

F

40-49

26:59

08:52/M

209

Héloïse Dupuy

Decatur

GA

6693

27

F

20-29

27:01

08:43/M

210

Mark Pearson

Atlanta

GA

8790

56

M

50-59

27:01

09:02/M

211

Claire Curtsinger

Atlanta

GA

6590

23

F

20-29

27:02

08:45/M

212

Jeremiah Riley

Riverdale

GA

8922

32

M

30-39

27:03

09:22/M

213

Christian Padgett

Atlanta

GA

8758

29

M

20-29

27:03

08:57/M

214

Christian Curry

Atlanta

GA

6584

27

M

20-29

27:04

09:06/M

215

Ben Engel

Atlanta

GA

6736

47

M

40-49

27:04

08:50/M

216

Maria Barragan

6156

37

F

30-39

27:04

08:46/M

217

Shannon Joyner

9783

34

M

30-39

27:07

09:05/M

218

Chrissy Keck

Atlanta

GA

7323

29

F

20-29

27:08

09:15/M

219

Amanda Castillo

6438

28

F

20-29

27:08

08:47/M

220

Ramon Smith

9137

14

M

11-14

27:11

08:45/M

221

Tyler Guth

Jacksonville

FL

6979

33

M

30-39

27:11

09:01/M

222

Sara Abercrombie

Atlanta

GA

6006

47

F

40-49

27:13

08:46/M

223

Robert Bledsoe

East Point

GA

6255

42

M

40-49

27:18

08:53/M

224

Garfield Peart

Atlanta

GA

8792

49

M

40-49

27:18

08:59/M

225

Kyle King

Atlanta

GA

7348

30

M

30-39

27:20

08:49/M

226

Rand Wise

Decatur

GA

9524

53

M

50-59

27:20

08:55/M

227

Hector Gonzalez

9778

16

M

15-19

27:22

09:05/M

228

Diego Gonzalez

Riverdale

GA

6914

22

M

20-29

27:22

09:05/M

229

Chaz Glick

Atlanta

GA

6895

29

M

20-29

27:23

09:07/M

230

Luis Huerta

7167

39

M

30-39

27:23

09:10/M

231

John Sanders

Atlanta

GA

9000

42

M

40-49

27:25

09:40/M

232

Michael Street

Decatur

GA

9205

49

M

40-49

27:25

09:26/M

233

Laura Ann Holland

Atlanta

GA

7137

25

F

20-29

27:25

08:58/M

234

Timothy Parker

Brookhaven

GA

8772

49

M

40-49

27:26

09:56/M

235

Eslen Trumble

9668

16

F

15-19

27:28

09:05/M

236

Keir Bradshaw

Cumming

GA

6296

41

M

40-49

27:29

08:53/M

237

Ilaria Bruce

Decatur

GA

6339

28

F

20-29

27:29

09:01/M

238

Khristian Davis

Dunwoody

GA

6615

37

M

30-39

27:30

09:01/M

239

Bert Martin

9726

27

M

20-29

27:30

09:09/M

240

Peter Weimann

Atlanta

GA

9426

49

M

40-49

27:32

09:15/M

241

Jack Caree

9634

29

M

20-29

27:34

08:57/M

242

Sam Crespino

6563

12

M

11-14

27:38

09:06/M

243

Jackson Kelley

7328

12

M

11-14

27:39

08:55/M

244

Donna Cartee

9633

59

F

50-59

27:39

09:03/M

245

Javan Smith

Lithonia

GA

9128

38

M

30-39

27:41

09:01/M

246

David Troncoso

9699

37

M

30-39

27:43

09:03/M

247

Winston Leslie

Mableton

GA

7443

44

M

40-49

27:44

09:04/M

248

Arnaud Michel

Atlanta

GA

7641

49

M

40-49

27:45

10:53/M

249

Christina Grange

6938

42

M

40-49

27:46

09:04/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

250

Kt Toribio

Cumming

GA

9304

40

M

40-49

27:46

09:20/M

251

Owen Powell

Stone Mtn

GA

8847

66

M

60-97

27:48

09:08/M

252

Bryant Garrett

6861

26

M

20-29

27:48

09:27/M

253

Joseph Macauley

7503

14

M

11-14

27:49

09:36/M

254

Karina Childs

Atlanta

GA

6467

32

F

30-39

27:50

09:52/M

255

Victoria Jones

7294

9

F

0-10

27:53

08:59/M

256

Lawrence Guyton

Decatur

GA

6984

54

M

50-59

27:54

09:06/M

257

Ally Anderson

Atlanta

GA

6067

24

F

20-29

27:54

09:05/M

258

Joseph Crespino

Decatur

GA

6562

48

M

40-49

27:55

09:10/M

259

Liam Glass

Atlanta

GA

6892

13

M

11-14

27:57

09:38/M

260

Kareem Pollard

Riverdale

GA

8833

35

M

30-39

27:58

09:13/M

261

Shannon Lahiji

9592

43

F

40-49

27:59

09:06/M

262

Haryl Deason

6629

58

M

50-59

28:01

09:15/M

263

Anna Creekmur

Atlanta

GA

6559

19

F

15-19

28:02

09:24/M

264

Stella Dillard

Atlanta

GA

6651

37

F

30-39

28:03

09:25/M

265

Lauren Sudeall

Decatur

GA

9218

41

F

40-49

28:03

09:38/M

266

Benjamin Ille

Atlanta

GA

7179

11

M

11-14

28:05

09:23/M

267

Lilly Boyer

Atlanta

GA

6290

24

F

20-29

28:05

09:33/M

268

Christopher Jackson

Fayetteville

GA

7202

36

M

30-39

28:05

09:26/M

269

Catherine Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

9292

50

F

50-59

28:05

09:06/M

270

Sarah Stewart

Atlanta

GA

9191

42

F

40-49

28:06

10:08/M

271

Alonzo Ridley

El Paso

TX

8921

39

M

30-39

28:06

09:03/M

272

Tiago McGuire

9642

13

M

11-14

28:09

09:42/M

273

Miguel McGuire

9641

15

M

15-19

28:10

09:42/M

274

Graham Smith

9125

12

M

11-14

28:11

09:25/M

275

Sandra Weustink

Atlanta

GA

9442

47

F

40-49

28:12

09:09/M

276

Kathleen Hoff

Atlanta

GA

7130

50

F

50-59

28:12

09:19/M

277

Andrea Martinsen

Atlanta

GA

7550

37

F

30-39

28:15

09:26/M

278

Andy McGuire

9640

50

M

50-59

28:18

09:44/M

279

John Nail

Atlanta

GA

7738

34

M

30-39

28:19

09:30/M

280

Athony Phillips

9777

48

M

40-49

28:21

09:26/M

281

Courtney Ruane

Cumming

GA

8984

39

F

30-39

28:21

09:32/M

282

Kaitlyn Hyde

Atlanta

GA

7177

27

F

20-29

28:21

09:50/M

283

Jordan Tucker

Tifton

GA

9325

29

M

20-29

28:21

09:18/M

284

Beth Pallo

8763

35

F

30-39

28:22

09:09/M

285

Kaitlin Kerns

Atlanta

GA

7333

36

F

30-39

28:23

09:09/M

286

Mary Kepler

9707

57

F

50-59

28:24

09:20/M

287

Jonas Ware

Atlanta

GA

9401

37

M

30-39

28:25

09:22/M

288

Jodi Larson

Tucker

GA

7408

33

F

30-39

28:25

09:54/M

289

Evan Weimann

Atlanta

GA

9425

14

M

11-14

28:26

09:33/M

290

Sandra Harris

Buford

GA

7040

51

F

50-59

28:26

09:24/M

291

Shelley Sexton

Atlanta

GA

9055

44

F

40-49

28:26

09:41/M

292

Eric Pyne

Atlanta

GA

8860

34

M

30-39

28:26

09:41/M

293

Julie Allen

Atlanta

GA

6049

31

F

30-39

28:26

09:25/M

294

Trey Harris

Atlanta

GA

7044

40

M

40-49

28:27

09:57/M

295

Heather Griffiths

Brooklyn

NY

6970

30

F

30-39

28:28

09:34/M

296

Darrell Graves

Duluth

GA

6942

51

M

50-59

28:28

09:26/M

297

Harvey Scholl

9026

47

M

40-49

28:31

09:41/M

298

Lauren Gregory

Atlanta

GA

6962

38

F

30-39

28:32

09:27/M

299

Melissa White

Marietta

GA

9459

60

F

60-97

28:32

09:39/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

300

Joseph Usher

Atlanta

GA

9345

47

M

40-49

28:33

09:43/M

301

Morgan Moore

7692

17

F

15-19

28:34

09:15/M

302

Herve Leveille

Hollywood

FL

7446

51

M

50-59

28:35

09:38/M

303

Shah Sabir

Atlanta

GA

8992

26

M

20-29

28:36

09:43/M

304

Casey Watson

Atlanta

GA

9412

26

F

20-29

28:37

09:37/M

305

Dave O'Neill

7793

54

M

50-59

28:40

09:20/M

306

Steven Stokes

Atlanta

GA

9197

30

M

30-39

28:40

09:36/M

307

Cathy Cristman

6564

36

F

30-39

28:41

09:44/M

308

Steven Freedman

Atlanta

GA

6827

70

M

60-97

28:41

09:39/M

309

Rp Favor

6763

50

M

50-59

28:42

09:15/M

310

Valencia Walker

Smyrna

GA

9384

48

F

40-49

28:42

09:15/M

311

Kellam Mattie

9596

48

F

40-49

28:44

09:19/M

312

Lagean Brown

9716

47

M

40-49

28:44

09:18/M

313

Charles Vance-Broussard

Atlanta

GA

9348

47

M

40-49

28:45

09:30/M

314

Adarsh Kakoor Parashivamurthy

Atlanta

GA

8765

32

M

30-39

28:46

09:22/M

315

Yu Sato

9717

28

F

20-29

28:47

09:18/M

316

Ralph WIlliams

Newnan

GA

9495

42

M

40-49

28:49

09:48/M

317

Brittany Traylor

Smyrna

GA

9318

30

F

30-39

28:50

09:25/M

318

Petra Schutte

Atlanta

GA

9028

25

F

20-29

28:50

09:36/M

319

Elbert Schmitt

Suwanee

GA

9025

45

M

40-49

28:52

09:24/M

320

Greg Wyman

Atlanta

GA

9552

62

M

60-97

28:52

09:17/M

321

Keith Mahoney

7515

52

M

50-59

28:53

09:44/M

322

Ride out Sosa

Brooklyn


9151

24

M

20-29

28:54

09:20/M

323

Jenna Robinson

Canton

GA

8942

46

F

40-49

28:55

09:28/M

324

Phong Tran

Lilburn

GA

9315

30

M

30-39

28:55

09:38/M

325

Cassidy Puckett

Atlanta

GA

8856

41

F

40-49

28:56

10:03/M

326

George Williams

Columbus

GA

9479

47

M

40-49

28:57

09:27/M

327

Lynn Olmert

Smyrna

GA

7789

55

F

50-59

28:57

09:37/M

328

Macy Brown

Atlanta

GA

6330

35

F

30-39

29:02

09:57/M

329

Zachary Buning

Sandy Springs

GA

6362

32

M

30-39

29:06

09:22/M

330

Gared Jones

Atlanta

GA

7275

51

M

50-59

29:06

09:22/M

331

Jimi Williams

Decatur

GA

9484

43

M

40-49

29:08

10:17/M

332

Maria Elena Miller

Atlanta

GA

7652

46

F

40-49

29:08

09:32/M

333

Darrah Gist

Atlanta

GA

6886

43

F

40-49

29:09

09:40/M

334

Sergio Sosa

Marietta

GA

9152

40

M

40-49

29:11

10:07/M

335

Macsen Higgins

9733

15

M

15-19

29:11

09:44/M

336

Whitney Baldwin

Atlanta

GA

6138

37

F

30-39

29:13

09:33/M

337

Cass Chappell

Smyrna

GA

6460

45

M

40-49

29:13

10:04/M

338

Steve Nichols

Atlanta

GA

7758

53

M

50-59

29:13

10:04/M

339

James Edmonds

6709

47

M

40-49

29:14

09:30/M

340

Randy Gibbs

Atlanta

GA

6876

38

M

30-39

29:15

10:21/M

341

Bruce Gutelius

Atlanta

GA

6977

46

M

40-49

29:15

09:25/M

342

Jeffery Brown

Atlanta

GA

6324

56

M

50-59

29:16

09:45/M

343

Tyronne Rollins

Atlanta

GA

8952

50

M

50-59

29:19

09:38/M

344

Katrin Sydlik

Atlanta

GA

9229

36

F

30-39

29:19

09:44/M

345

Palmer Elsas

9746

10

F

0-10

29:20

09:36/M

346

Deanna Lloyd

Atlanta

GA

7471

33

F

30-39

29:20

10:21/M

347

Todd Santa Maria

Dunwoody

GA

9006

43

M

40-49

29:20

09:37/M

348

Mark Harris

Riverdale

GA

7039

41

M

40-49

29:22

09:37/M

349

Emily Santa Maria

Dunwoody

GA

9005

37

F

30-39

29:22

09:38/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

350

Elisabeth Jensen

Kennesaw

GA

7232

53

F

50-59

29:22

09:38/M

351

Staci Hardy

Atlanta

GA

7023

27

F

20-29

29:22

09:45/M

352

Ann Elsas

9745

41

F

40-49

29:23

09:37/M

353

Steven Reisz

Tucker

GA

8901

9

M

0-10

29:25

09:28/M

354

Abrein Crawford

Norcross

GA

6553

37

M

30-39

29:26

09:30/M

355

Todd Cramer

Decatur

GA

6550

39

M

30-39

29:27

10:09/M

356

Erroll Flanigan

Fairburn

GA

6779

50

M

50-59

29:27

09:39/M

357

Rebecca Thornton

9628

36

F

30-39

29:28

10:07/M

358

Christopher Swann

9589

49

M

40-49

29:31

09:35/M

359

Taylor Averil

9692

38

M

30-39

29:31

09:35/M

360

Phillippa Chadd

Atlanta

GA

6443

31

F

30-39

29:31

10:00/M

361

Landon Kalish

7311

15

M

15-19

29:33

09:33/M

362

Andrew Torgrimson

9302

49

M

40-49

29:34

10:06/M

363

Daphne Lin

Atlanta

GA

7462

32

F

30-39

29:34

09:39/M

364

William Swann

9590

11

M

11-14

29:34

09:36/M

365

Wesley Caldwell

6398

14

M

11-14

29:35

09:33/M

366

Peter Gilbert

9664

6

M

0-10

29:39

10:27/M

367

Timothy Norris

Atlanta

GA

7767

32

M

30-39

29:39

09:42/M

368

Mark Warren

Atlanta

GA

9403

48

M

40-49

29:41

10:16/M

369

Sheri Fether

Canton

GA

6770

53

F

50-59

29:41

09:44/M

370

Brooke Avera

6108

28

F

20-29

29:43

10:10/M

371

Le Norris

7766

35

M

30-39

29:43

09:43/M

372

Tremon Thornton

Jonesboro

GA

9278

35

M

30-39

29:43

10:36/M

373

Phoebe Clark

9685

27

F

20-29

29:45

09:40/M

374

Christina Yarnold

Atlanta

GA

9558

46

F

40-49

29:45

10:02/M

375

Jay Colucci

Atlanta

GA

6516

49

M

40-49

29:46

10:11/M

376

Leif Terry

Decatur

GA

9254

47

M

40-49

29:47

10:01/M

377

Mark Gebhardt

Greeley

CO

6866

53

M

50-59

29:47

09:45/M

378

Georgia Pearson

Brattleboro

VT

8789

26

F

20-29

29:48

09:50/M

379

Kobi Ansong

Atlanta

GA

6081

29

M

20-29

29:48

09:36/M

380

Federico Bonetto

Atlanta

GA

6271

52

M

50-59

29:49

09:43/M

381

Kara Holston

Atlanta

GA

7143

38

F

30-39

29:49

10:17/M

382

Sarah Woods

Atlanta

GA

9541

29

F

20-29

29:49

10:15/M

383

Maya Leveille

7447

14

F

11-14

29:49

10:03/M

384

Michael Goldstein

9609

69

M

60-97

29:49

10:02/M

385

Adan Peir

9754

23

M

20-29

29:49

09:41/M

386

Christian Torgrimson

Atlanta

GA

9303

49

F

40-49

29:51

10:11/M

387

Logan Shumpert

9081

26

M

20-29

29:51

09:42/M

388

Nissa Scott

Atlanta

GA

9039

59

F

50-59

29:52

10:26/M

389

Alexandra Markham

7536

11

F

11-14

29:53

09:43/M

390

Sarah Geraghty

Atlanta

GA

6870

45

F

40-49

29:53

09:37/M

391

Morgan Blanchard

Atlanta

GA

6250

27

F

20-29

29:54

10:26/M

392

Chelsea Jackson

7201

32

F

30-39

29:54

10:01/M

393

Jennifer Cockrill

Atlanta

GA

6501

47

F

40-49

29:54

09:49/M

394

Elvis Trobradovic

Lawrenceville

GA

9319

47

M

40-49

29:55

09:52/M

395

Catherine Stansbury

9173

44

F

40-49

29:55

09:49/M

396

Francisco Duque

Atlanta

GA

6694

43

M

40-49

29:55

10:13/M

397

Ian Wyatt

Atlanta

GA

9551

47

M

40-49

29:55

09:53/M

398

Katherine Overman

Atlanta

GA

8751

27

F

20-29

29:55

10:20/M

399

Jessica Anderson

Decatur

GA

6072

35

F

30-39

29:56

10:23/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

400

Avi Scher

Atlanta

GA

9023

30

M

30-39

30:01

10:39/M

401

Rolando Caraballo

9727

38

M

30-39

30:03

10:23/M

402

Richard Bumpers

Cono

GA

6361

47

M

40-49

30:03

10:29/M

403

Joycelyn Brock

Douglasville

GA

6311

61

F

60-97

30:04

09:44/M

404

John Dannon "JD" Reese

8890

44

M

40-49

30:06

10:44/M

405

Sissi Rey

Atlanta

GA

8905

31

F

30-39

30:07

09:45/M

406

Stella Flampouri

6778

44

F

40-49

30:07

09:46/M

407

Marguerita Goins

Marietta

GA

6907

58

F

50-59

30:07

10:16/M

408

Shivella Schwab

9788

36

F

30-39

30:07

09:50/M

409

Tyler Andrews

Atlanta

GA

6078

27

M

20-29

30:08

10:31/M

410

Elijah Ajayi

Lithonia

GA

6025

38

M

30-39

30:11

09:50/M

411

Hillard Weinstock

Atlanta

GA

9427

62

M

60-97

30:11

09:47/M

412

Eric Gogstad

Decatur

GA

6906

47

M

40-49

30:11

09:48/M

413

Christa Edsall

Atlanta

GA

6711

40

F

40-49

30:12

09:50/M

414

Jonathan Miller

7650

41

M

40-49

30:12

09:50/M

415

Jacob Johnson

9804

31

M

30-39

30:13

10:04/M

416

Taylor O'Quinn

Atlanta

GA

7795

25

F

20-29

30:13

10:01/M

417

William Stultz

Lawrenceville

GA

9215

58

M

50-59

30:13

10:14/M

418

Elizabeth Conrad

9651

31

F

30-39

30:15

10:23/M

419

Warren Sanks

Marietta

GA

9004

53

M

50-59

30:16

09:55/M

420

Peyton Bell

9591

22

M

20-29

30:16

10:02/M

421

Rolf Royer

Atlanta

GA

8983

57

M

50-59

30:18

09:56/M

422

Nancy Smith

Lilburn

GA

9136

54

F

50-59

30:18

09:45/M

423

Cindy Carter

Atlanta

GA

6429

53

F

50-59

30:19

09:59/M

424

Ellie Hensley

Atlanta

GA

7094

31

F

30-39

30:19

09:52/M

425

Nicola Barrett

Atlanta

GA

6158

60

F

60-97

30:19

09:59/M

426

Noah Patton

9763

10

M

0-10

30:19

10:26/M

427

James Horton

Elizabethtown

KY

7156

49

M

40-49

30:20

09:48/M

428

Laura Merback

Atlanta

GA

7632

50

F

50-59

30:22

10:33/M

429

Kb Butts

Marietta

GA

6385

48

M

40-49

30:22

09:47/M

430

Lovell Thornton

Lithonia

GA

9276

65

M

60-97

30:22

10:06/M

431

Jessica Patton

9764

41

F

40-49

30:22

10:27/M

432

Jessica Toal

Atlanta

GA

9290

37

F

30-39

30:23

10:42/M

433

Glynn Smith

9124

39

M

30-39

30:24

09:55/M

434

Corbitt Chandler

6457

23

M

20-29

30:27

10:30/M

435

Mariah Cooley

6530

11

F

11-14

30:27

09:57/M

436

Damali Hepburn

Kennesaw

GA

7095

40

F

40-49

30:28

10:03/M

437

Josie Fowler

9617

14

F

11-14

30:28

09:54/M

438

Ailsa Viens

9366

12

F

11-14

30:29

10:26/M

439

Christina Nail

7737

32

F

30-39

30:29

10:11/M

440

Laura Viens

Atlanta

GA

9367

44

F

40-49

30:30

10:26/M

441

Simkin Suzanne

9695

57

F

50-59

30:32

10:45/M

442

Steve Joffre

9697

59

M

50-59

30:32

10:45/M

443

Clifford Hopgood

7153

26

M

20-29

30:32

10:08/M

444

Lelia Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

9293

18

F

15-19

30:33

09:54/M

445

Varun Vishwanath

Atlanta

GA

9371

18

M

15-19

30:34

10:06/M

446

Adrian Gantt

6857

38

M

30-39

30:34

10:41/M

447

Lucy Rotenberg

8971

12

F

11-14

30:34

10:27/M

448

Aaron Brown

6315

37

M

30-39

30:34

10:58/M

449

Cal Leipold

7432

37

M

30-39

30:35

10:06/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

450

Leanne Glass

Atlanta

GA

6891

9

F

0-10

30:37

10:21/M

451

Aaron Welch

9429

8

M

0-10

30:37

10:13/M

452

John Miltner

7660

26

M

20-29

30:38

10:31/M

453

Liliana Vargas

Fayetteville

GA

9350

51

F

50-59

30:38

10:37/M

454

Stefani Glass

Atlanta

GA

6894

51

F

50-59

30:38

10:22/M

455

Jon Lockhart

Atlanta

GA

7475

30

M

30-39

30:39

09:53/M

456

Mark Thomas

9705

48

M

40-49

30:40

09:56/M

457

KayDee Miltner

Smyrna

GA

7661

32

F

30-39

30:40

10:32/M

458

Riquet J Caballero

Sandy Springs

GA

6392

32

M

30-39

30:42

09:56/M

459

Latasha Brown

Smyrna

GA

6327

35

F

30-39

30:45

10:57/M

460

Emily Mosites

Atlanta

GA

7718

35

F

30-39

30:45

10:22/M

461

Stuart Dougherty

Atlanta

GA

6671

48

F

40-49

30:47

09:54/M

462

Christopher Camp

Atlanta

GA

6400

34

M

30-39

30:49

10:49/M

463

Oskar Guthrie

6982

9

M

0-10

30:49

10:08/M

464

Meghan Hedeen

Smyrna

GA

7076

43

F

40-49

30:50

10:14/M

465

Isaiah Guthrie

6981

13

M

11-14

30:51

10:08/M

466

Christina Crawford

Decatur

GA

6554

47

F

40-49

30:51

10:08/M

467

Jayden Franklin

9757

13

M

11-14

30:51

09:56/M

468

Sule Welch

Atlanta

GA

9431

47

M

40-49

30:52

10:17/M

469

Livia Corsi

Atlanta

GA

6540

36

F

30-39

30:52

10:04/M

470

Debbie Goldsmith

Atlanta

GA

6910

55

F

50-59

30:52

10:48/M

471

Kevin Johnson

Powder Spgs

GA

7253

46

M

40-49

30:54

10:54/M

472

Zackory Kirk

Decatur

GA

7354

41

M

40-49

30:54

09:58/M

473

Ebony Perry

Douglasville

GA

8796

32

F

30-39

30:55

10:08/M

474

Sea Jin Park

9740

29

M

20-29

30:55

10:45/M

475

Phillips Moore

7693

14

M

11-14

30:56

10:00/M

476

Leah Zinkhan

9597

41

F

40-49

30:58

10:58/M

477

Casey Henritz

Atlanta

GA

7091

37

F

30-39

30:58

10:24/M

478

Erica Ferguson

Marietta

Georgia

6765

52

F

50-59

30:58

10:00/M

479

John Ball

6141

43

M

40-49

30:59

10:11/M

480

Shelby Riley

9598

27

F

20-29

30:59

10:59/M

481

Harendra Fernando

Alpharetta

GA

6767

39

M

30-39

31:00

10:24/M

482

Cedric Cooley

Lawrenceville

GA

6527

39

M

30-39

31:02

10:07/M

483

Brandon Stallings

Atlanta

GA

9167

39

M

30-39

31:04

11:06/M

484

Courtney Wiggins

Atlanta

GA

9467

25

F

20-29

31:05

10:11/M

485

Clara Jennings

9728

23

F

20-29

31:06

10:24/M

486

Layla Hadley

9680

15

F

15-19

31:06

10:16/M

487

Kristen Hudson

Atlanta

GA

7166

32

F

30-39

31:06

10:10/M

488

Summer Travis

Raleigh

NC

9317

23

F

20-29

31:06

10:24/M

489

Michelle Andotra

Decatur

GA

6077

45

F

40-49

31:07

10:15/M

490

Kate Beans

Atlanta

GA

6176

57

F

50-59

31:08

10:35/M

491

Virginia Barnhart

Atlanta

GA

6153

23

F

20-29

31:08

10:35/M

492

Cora Champhey

9631

11

F

11-14

31:08

10:02/M

493

Brittany Beisner

Alpharetta

GA

6188

27

F

20-29

31:09

10:35/M

494

Terrance Miller

Riverdale

GA

7656

41

M

40-49

31:10

11:08/M

495

Luz Mendoza

Atlanta

GA

7631

23

F

20-29

31:10

10:11/M

496

Brian Wagner

Atlanta

GA

9375

37

M

30-39

31:11

10:07/M

497

Kavien Hillmon

Lawrenceville

GA

7122

36

M

30-39

31:12

10:30/M

498

Ken Butts

Atlanta

GA

6386

25

M

20-29

31:13

10:37/M

499

Rebecca Curran

6583

10

F

0-10

31:13

10:04/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

500

Ronnie Mabra

9779

41

M

40-49

31:13

10:56/M

501

Anson Wurapa

9599

51

M

50-59

31:13

10:16/M

502

James Andrew McIntyre

7604

27

M

20-29

31:13

10:43/M

503

Mark Whitaker

Chamblee

GA

9451

58

M

50-59

31:14

10:49/M

504

Heather Strosnider

9210

41

F

40-49

31:14

10:21/M

505

Matthew Kosmahl

7372

15

M

15-19

31:14

10:05/M

506

Mark Johnson

Cumming

GA

7257

57

M

50-59

31:15

10:33/M

507

Andrew Hall

Decatur

GA

7000

50

M

50-59

31:15

10:04/M

508

Barbara Anderson

Atlanta

GA

6068

53

F

50-59

31:16

10:21/M

509

Ben Curran

6582

50

M

50-59

31:16

10:04/M

510

Brooke Arrington

Decatur

GA

6091

32

F

30-39

31:17

10:04/M

511

Ari Schaffer

Atlanta

GA

9020

28

M

20-29

31:18

11:03/M

512

Douglas Ander

Atlanta

GA

6066

55

M

50-59

31:21

10:19/M

513

Noah Deuchar

Kennesaw

GA

6639

10

M

0-10

31:21

10:28/M

514

Preeti Jaggi

7222

47

F

40-49

31:23

10:53/M

515

Chris Kitchens

Acworth

GA

7362

71

M

60-97

31:24

10:29/M

516

Gary Smith

Atlanta

GA

9123

55

M

50-59

31:24

10:22/M

517

Eleanor Parker

Chamblee

GA

8770

34

F

30-39

31:24

10:58/M

518

Robyn Power

Atlanta

GA

8849

33

F

30-39

31:26

10:14/M

519

Stacy Zellner

Marietta

GA

9568

43

F

40-49

31:26

10:59/M

520

Nancy Clair McInaney

Decatur

GA

7602

53

F

50-59

31:26

11:12/M

521

Jennifer Salerno

8996

52

F

50-59

31:27

11:12/M

522

Claire Alvey

Atlanta

GA

6055

26

F

20-29

31:28

10:38/M

523

Denise Black

6234

53

F

50-59

31:29

10:24/M

524

Duke Guthrie

Decatur

GA

6980

51

M

50-59

31:32

10:21/M

525

Cody Cowin

9566

26

M

20-29

31:32

10:52/M

526

Ian Oconnor

Avondale Est

GA

7776

14

M

11-14

31:32

10:13/M

527

Maya Hines

Loganville

GA

7125

36

F

30-39

31:32

10:18/M

528

Kristin Galvin

Atlanta

GA

6853

32

F

30-39

31:33

10:25/M

529

Darrell Green

Atlanta

GA

6948

55

M

50-59

31:33

10:11/M

530

Ellie Tinley

9287

14

F

11-14

31:33

10:52/M

531

Mark Garrison

Lawrenceville

GA

6862

47

M

40-49

31:34

10:51/M

532

Vincent Kray

7377

11

M

11-14

31:34

10:26/M

533

Jeronimo Troncoso

9702

9

M

0-10

31:35

10:17/M

534

Kasey Hamrick

Columbia

SC

7010

38

M

30-39

31:36

10:25/M

535

Kim Davis

Snellville

GA

6616

57

M

50-59

31:37

10:20/M

536

Joy Young

Atlanta

GA

9562

29

F

20-29

31:39

10:25/M

537

Patricia Echols

Marietta

GA

6706

55

F

50-59

31:39

10:51/M

538

Terrika Barham

Atlanta

GA

6147

36

F

30-39

31:40

10:52/M

539

Sandra Burgess

Fairburn

GA

6365

42

F

40-49

31:41

10:38/M

540

Allison Wilson

Atlanta

GA

9510

25

F

20-29

31:41

10:31/M

541

Anna Trad

Marietta

GA

9312

54

F

50-59

31:41

10:27/M

542

Kray Kate

Decatur

GA

7317

41

F

40-49

31:42

10:28/M

543

Mary Elzey

Decatur

GA

6733

47

F

40-49

31:42

10:50/M

544

Marcus Norman

9645

44

M

40-49

31:43

10:37/M

545

Sure Schutte

Atlanta

GA

9029

23

F

20-29

31:44

10:32/M

546

Matt McGee

Marietta

GA

7589

39

M

30-39

31:45

10:41/M

547

John Nguyen

7751

26

M

20-29

31:48

10:32/M

548

Tyler Lamberson

7394

15

M

15-19

31:50

10:16/M

549

Ramsey Maune

7563

50

M

50-59

31:52

10:55/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

550

Isaac Jones

7277

12

M

11-14

31:54

11:22/M

551

Barbara Taylor

Athens

GA

9237

66

F

60-97

31:55

10:27/M

552

Heidi Maune

Atlanta

GA

7562

50

F

50-59

31:56

10:55/M

553

Anandi McKenzie

Atlanta

GA

7608

26

F

20-29

31:58

10:35/M

554

Tawnia Vots

9373

25

F

20-29

32:00

11:09/M

555

Keisha Lindsay

Atlanta

GA

7464

37

F

30-39

32:02

10:59/M

556

Cornelius Gadson

6847

44

M

40-49

32:02

10:42/M

557

Sarah Strongin

Wodmere

NY

9209

30

F

30-39

32:04

11:18/M

558

Jasmin Theard

Lilburn

GA

9255

37

F

30-39

32:04

11:24/M

559

Brittni Knight

7367

34

F

30-39

32:04

10:22/M

560

Paige Jones III

Stockbridge

GA

7295

40

M

40-49

32:04

11:24/M

561

Carter Friedman

Atlanta

GA

6835

15

M

15-19

32:05

10:21/M

562

Anthony Livingston

7469

33

M

30-39

32:05

10:22/M

563

Dora Marquez

Atlanta

GA

7538

27

F

20-29

32:05

10:43/M

564

Tai Perry

Acworth

GA

8799

37

F

30-39

32:05

10:24/M

565

Mary McCrory

Atlanta

GA

7579

47

F

40-49

32:06

10:26/M

566

Kai Bali

6139

17

M

15-19

32:07

10:45/M

567

Sophie Ille

Atlanta

GA

7180

16

F

15-19

32:08

10:43/M

568

Jonesheia Hall

Lexington

KY

7003

29

F

20-29

32:08

10:26/M

569

Charles Amica III

6061

12

M

11-14

32:09

10:36/M

570

Christian Benjamin

6201

16

M

15-19

32:10

10:29/M

571

Gerarda Sanchez

8998

48

F

40-49

32:11

10:49/M

572

D'Marcus Pulce

Atlanta

GA

8858

26

M

20-29

32:11

10:49/M

573

Aaron Avera

6107

20

M

20-29

32:11

10:59/M

574

Ed Joyce

Atlanta

GA

7303

35

M

30-39

32:12

10:39/M

575

Eboni White

Lawrenceville

GA

9453

45

F

40-49

32:13

10:34/M

576

Hannah Crenshaw

Greenville

SC

6560

32

F

30-39

32:13

10:22/M

577

Robert Mattke

Atlanta

GA

7561

31

M

30-39

32:13

10:40/M

578

Myron Johnson

Stockbridge

GA

7258

45

M

40-49

32:14

10:22/M

579

Erin Bell

Atlanta

GA

6194

35

F

30-39

32:15

10:50/M

580

Nefeli Vasiloglou

9355

7

F

0-10

32:16

10:33/M

581

Sarah Schippers

Atlanta

GA

9024

28

F

20-29

32:17

10:39/M

582

Haydee Santana

9007

43

F

40-49

32:17

10:58/M

583

Elizabeth Swedo

Seattle

WA

9225

35

F

30-39

32:18

11:02/M

584

Michael Coughlan

Atlanta

GA

6545

57

M

50-59

32:18

10:50/M

585

Joy Fischer

Carmel

IN

6774

48

F

40-49

32:19

10:40/M

586

Christopher Wintrow

Marietta

GA

9522

45

M

40-49

32:19

11:26/M

587

Kevin Le

Atlanta

GA

7418

25

M

20-29

32:19

10:41/M

588

Jack Manion

7528

15

M

15-19

32:20

10:28/M

589

Christine Ware

Atlanta

GA

9399

41

F

40-49

32:21

10:37/M

590

Shaun Baker

Alpharetta

GA

6133

49

M

40-49

32:21

10:53/M

591

Christian Amica

6059

21

M

20-29

32:21

10:41/M

592

Nikolaos Vasiloglou

Atlanta

GA

9356

43

M

40-49

32:22

10:35/M

593

Karol Short

McDonough

GA

9075

28

F

20-29

32:22

11:16/M

594

Nate Hansford

9744

44

M

40-49

32:23

10:50/M

595

Chelsea Appiah

Pickerington

OH

6083

24

F

20-29

32:23

10:40/M

596

Camilo Stein

9178

10

M

0-10

32:23

10:26/M

597

Ellen Otterbach

Peachtree Cor

GA

7799

17

F

15-19

32:24

11:02/M

598

Charlie Tuminello

9330

10

M

0-10

32:25

11:08/M

599

Brian Jeter

Decatur

GA

7234

32

M

30-39

32:25

10:26/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Pace

600

Victoria Bonilla

Peachtree Cor

GA

6272

33

F

30-39

32:25

10:27/M

601

Montserrat Montecinos

Atlanta

GA

7680

27

F

20-29

32:27

11:16/M

602

Raeeva Ahmed

Marietta

GA

6023

19

F

15-19

32:29

11:06/M

603

Ed Daugherty

6604

57

M

50-59

32:31

11:09/M

604

King Stephen

9658

40

M

40-49

32:31

10:42/M

605

Ashley Alexander

Duluth

GA

6040

33

F

30-39

32:31

10:57/M

606

Rebecca Greer

Atlanta

GA

6960

35

F

30-39

32:32

10:33/M

607

Lori Peterson

Atlanta

GA

8802

54

F

50-59

32:33

11:06/M

608

Maxim Slopsema

9117

11

M

11-14

32:33

10:32/M

609

Erika Boyce

Norcross

GA

6286

38

F

30-39

32:34

10:29/M

610

John Kaltenbach

Atlanta

GA

7312

58

M

50-59

32:37

10:47/M

611

Marcia Montecinos

7679

51

F

50-59

32:37

11:19/M

612

Emi Gragnani

6929

43

F

40-49

32:38

10:34/M

613

Henry Gragnani

Atlanta

GA

6931

11

M

11-14

32:38

10:33/M

614

Andrea Fox

Atlanta

GA

6812

47

F

40-49

32:39

11:09/M

615

Sarah Coleman

Atlanta

GA

6508

42

F

40-49

32:39

10:55/M

616

Kenneth Anderson

Decatur

GA

6073

59

M

50-59

32:41

10:43/M

617

Kenneth Matson

Atlanta

GA

7557

61

M

60-97

32:42

10:49/M

618

Ellison Losin

7481

9

F

0-10

32:42

11:02/M

619

Corey Darden

Atlanta

GA

6599

50

M

50-59

32:42

10:34/M

620

Al Blunt

Conyers

GA

6261

48

M

40-49

32:43

10:32/M

621

Mia Craig

6549

54

F

50-59

32:43

10:35/M

622

LaToya Gholston

6873

37

F

30-39

32:44

10:43/M

623

Lauren Hadley

6988

22

F

20-29

32:45

10:39/M

624

Priti Shah

Atlanta

GA

9061

31

F

30-39

32:46

11:01/M

625

Benjamin Tuminello

Atlanta

GA

9329

43

M

40-49

32:46

11:14/M

626

Christie Ehrlich

Atlanta

GA

6716

55

F

50-59

32:48

11:03/M

627

Marissa Schwartz

Atlanta

GA

9032

28

F

20-29

32:48

11:32/M

628

Nicole Groff

Lancaster

PA

6972

27

F

20-29

32:49

11:01/M

629

Elizabeth Burns

Atlanta

GA

6370

25

F

20-29

32:50

11:15/M

630

Sybil Hadley

Atlanta

GA

6989

56

F

50-59

32:50

10:41/M

631

Stacy Losin

Atlanta

GA

7482

45

F

40-49

32:50

11:05/M

632

Conrad Reed

8887

11

M

11-14

32:50

11:02/M

633

Diane Pittman

Alpharetta

GA

8823

69

F

60-97

32:52

11:29/M

634

Marisol Valenzuela Lara

Atlanta

GA

9347

33

F

30-39

32:52

10:42/M

635

Kiran Hesse

7102

10

M

0-10

32:53

11:09/M

636

Christopher Hesse

Atlanta

GA

7100

45

M

40-49

32:53

11:10/M

637

Liza Blanck Reed

Atlanta

GA

6251

40

F

40-49

32:54

11:03/M

638

Matthew Simoneau

Marietta

GA

9096

40

M

40-49

32:55

11:02/M

639

Cliff Phillips

Sandy Springs

GA

8806

53

M

50-59

32:55

11:17/M

640

Laura Cooley

Atlanta

GA

6529

43

F

40-49

32:56

10:36/M

641

Claire Higgins

9761

37

F

30-39

32:56

11:13/M

642

Zachary Davis

Atlanta

GA

6620

30

M

30-39

32:56

11:14/M

643

Hannah Smith

9126

29

F

20-29

33:00

10:45/M

644

Tes Sobomehin

Atlanta

GA

9146

42

F

40-49