MLK Day

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, January 16, 2017



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jackson Pearce

3145

18

M

15-19

17:39

05:41/M

2

Simon Angove

Atlanta

GA

1047

50

M

50-59

18:13

05:52/M

3

Ben Getty

Atlanta

GA

1540

25

M

20-29

18:34

05:59/M

4

Romaine Lewis

Charlotte

NC

1943

41

M

40-49

18:35

05:59/M

5

Andrew Clarke

Atlanta

GA

1271

35

M

30-39

18:40

06:00/M

6

Hugo Levisse

Atlanta

GA

1936

15

M

15-19

18:50

06:04/M

7

Evan Owens

Atlanta

GA

1

11

M

11-14

19:22

06:14/M

8

Carter Rathur

Atlanta

GA

2300

15

M

15-19

19:25

06:15/M

9

Matthew Aspinwall

Atlanta

GA

1060

15

M

15-19

19:43

06:21/M

10

Alden Sweetman

3077

14

M

11-14

19:48

06:22/M

11

Skyler Diacow

3088

18

M

15-19

19:49

06:23/M

12

Mac Bloodworth

Atlanta

GA

1135

15

M

15-19

19:50

06:23/M

13

Peter MacDonough

Fayetteville

GA

1982

31

M

30-39

19:52

06:24/M

14

Conrad Newton

3173

19

M

15-19

19:53

06:24/M

15

Payne Payton

2992

14

F

11-14

20:07

06:28/M

16

Wendy Mader

Woodstock

GA

1988

43

F

40-49

20:14

06:31/M

17

Maurya Lacey

Alpharetta

GA

1899

34

F

30-39

20:22

06:33/M

18

Edward Blaha

Atlanta

GA

1132

13

M

11-14

20:25

06:34/M

19

Jason Timbert

Atlanta

GA

2584

41

M

40-49

20:25

06:34/M

20

Robert Loving

Atlanta

GA

1966

46

M

40-49

20:29

06:36/M

21

Jovan Brown

Atlanta

GA

1172

38

M

30-39

20:29

06:36/M

22

Phillip Finley

Atlanta

GA

1478

52

M

50-59

20:36

06:38/M

23

Luke Allegood

Atlanta

GA

1026

20

M

20-29

20:42

06:40/M

24

George Blaha

Atlanta

GA

1131

13

M

11-14

20:43

06:40/M

25

Elias Podber

Atlanta

GA

2258

15

M

15-19

20:47

06:41/M

26

Kenneth Gaines

3043

53

M

50-59

20:51

06:43/M

27

Andy Newman

3115

22

M

20-29

20:58

06:45/M

28

Maurice Garland

Atlanta

GA

1526

36

M

30-39

21:00

06:46/M

29

Lj McDonald

3251

25

M

20-29

21:09

06:48/M

30

Scott Cullen

Atlanta

GA

1337

44

M

40-49

21:11

06:49/M

31

Brigette Kelly

Roanoke

VA

1856

14

F

11-14

21:13

06:50/M

32

Kenah Rich

3031

46

M

40-49

21:16

06:51/M

33

Kenah Eamonn

3029

13

M

11-14

21:17

06:51/M

34

Jonathan Field

Atlanta

GA

1477

29

M

20-29

21:22

06:53/M

35

Ellie Hankin

Atlanta

GA

1619

15

F

15-19

21:22

06:53/M

36

Matt Eckmann

3078

32

M

30-39

21:24

06:53/M

37

Smith Glenn

2885

51

M

50-59

21:31

06:56/M

38

Cmo Ed

2996

49

M

40-49

21:32

06:56/M

39

Ariel Ellis

Atlanta

GA

1454

13

F

11-14

21:32

06:56/M

40

Robert Mallis

Atlanta

GA

1994

13

M

11-14

21:35

06:57/M

41

Wurapa Ryan

3037

17

M

15-19

21:36

06:57/M

42

Jennifer Horn

3182

35

F

30-39

21:43

06:59/M

43

Brandon Arentson

3180

26

M

20-29

21:44

07:00/M

44

Devin Ray

Atlanta

GA

2302

31

F

30-39

21:46

07:00/M

45

David Black

3121

53

M

50-59

21:50

07:02/M

46

Aaron Eide

Atlanta

GA

1446

41

M

40-49

22:00

07:05/M

47

Gerardo Arreola

Smyrna

GA

1055

52

M

50-59

22:01

07:05/M

48

Alissa Palladino

New York

NY

2192

30

F

30-39

22:03

07:06/M

49

Andrei Mastogiovrri

3223

42

M

40-49

22:03

07:06/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Andrew Mackintosh

Decatur

GA

1986

12

M

11-14

22:07

07:07/M

51

Rudy Clemons

3143

59

M

50-59

22:10

07:08/M

52

Brooks Mackintosh

Decatur

GA

1985

43

M

40-49

22:11

07:08/M

53

Kyle Gagne

Atlanta

GA

1521

46

M

40-49

22:17

07:10/M

54

Kevin Anderson

3245

28

M

20-29

22:18

07:11/M

55

Liam McCarthy

Decatur

GA

2027

11

M

11-14

22:19

07:11/M

56

Katie McClay

2030

28

F

20-29

22:21

07:12/M

57

Murvartian-Rhim Nicolas

2890

15

M

15-19

22:26

07:13/M

58

Neal McCarthy

Decatur

GA

2028

43

M

40-49

22:30

07:15/M

59

Eric Ellis

Roswell

GA

1453

38

M

30-39

22:32

07:15/M

60

Ayan Banerjee

Decatur

GA

1082

36

M

30-39

22:33

07:15/M

61

Loflin Carter

3107

13

M

11-14

22:35

07:16/M

62

Ralph Collins

Atlanta

GA

1302

50

M

50-59

22:36

07:16/M

63

Jaron Brown

Mableton

GA

1165

40

M

40-49

22:36

07:16/M

64

Johnny Quispe

Roswell

GA

2287

24

M

20-29

22:37

07:17/M

65

Jay Barden

Alpharetta

GA

1086

24

M

20-29

22:38

07:17/M

66

Russell Wright

2767

37

M

30-39

22:38

07:17/M

67

Donavon Woods

McDonough

GA

2758

23

M

20-29

22:38

07:17/M

68

Derrick King

Auburn

GA

1879

16

M

15-19

22:39

07:17/M

69

Jaylon Smith

3252

19

M

15-19

22:40

07:18/M

70

Xavier Bonner

Atlanta

GA

1141

21

M

20-29

22:43

07:19/M

71

Anh Pham

Atlanta

GA

2244

26

M

20-29

22:44

07:19/M

72

Akua Abotare

2813

54

F

50-59

22:44

07:19/M

73

Charles Potts

Atlanta

GA

2272

56

M

50-59

22:45

07:19/M

74

Bob Wells

Kennesaw

GA

2681

55

M

50-59

22:46

07:20/M

75

Van Swain

3114

23

M

20-29

22:46

07:20/M

76

Twain Wellons

Atlanta

GA

2680

41

M

40-49

22:47

07:20/M

77

Nicholas Spinks

Columbus

GA

2481

37

M

30-39

22:52

07:22/M

78

Penny King

Atlanta

GA

1880

14

F

11-14

22:54

07:22/M

79

Jt King

Atlanta

GA

1881

46

M

40-49

22:55

07:23/M

80

Mark Dunbar

Atlanta

GA

1427

42

M

40-49

22:56

07:23/M

81

Kelsy Dawsey

Athens

GA

1365

23

F

20-29

22:57

07:23/M

82

Hampton Mallis

Atlanta

GA

1995

45

M

40-49

23:04

07:25/M

83

David Williams

Atlanta

GA

2727

57

M

50-59

23:10

07:27/M

84

Juan Suarez

Weston

FL

2524

20

M

20-29

23:11

07:28/M

85

Christopher Thomas

Raleigh

NC

2562

48

M

40-49

23:11

07:28/M

86

Mike Stein

3097

53

M

50-59

23:17

07:30/M

87

Daniel Davis

Atlanta

GA

1350

39

M

30-39

23:23

07:32/M

88

McMahon Brian

2838

46

M

40-49

23:25

07:32/M

89

Roosevelt Bryant

Stockbridge

GA

1192

38

M

30-39

23:25

07:32/M

90

Eric Bowden

Stone Mountain

GA

1145

35

M

30-39

23:27

07:33/M

91

Chris Tabb

Sandy Springs

GA

2535

33

M

30-39

23:27

07:33/M

92

Omari Crawford

Atlanta

GA

1330

30

M

30-39

23:28

07:33/M

93

Tony Ventry

Atlanta

GA

2622

39

M

30-39

23:36

07:36/M

94

Andre Ragin

Atlanta

GA

2289

46

M

40-49

23:38

07:36/M

95

Nura Goodson

Atlanta

GA

1562

34

F

30-39

23:40

07:37/M

96

Pete Malcolm

Atlanta

GA

1993

38

M

30-39

23:41

07:37/M

97

Julia Da Silva

Atlanta

GA

1340

31

F

30-39

23:42

07:38/M

98

Mahdi Mahmoudzadeh

Atlanta

GA

1992

30

M

30-39

23:43

07:38/M

99

Jannie Nielsen

Atlanta

GA

2150

37

F

30-39

23:44

07:38/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Trevor Pipkorn

Atlanta

GA

2255

16

M

15-19

23:50

07:40/M

101

Viens Laura

2889

41

F

40-49

23:51

07:41/M

102

King Jordan

3074

46

M

40-49

23:53

07:41/M

103

Corrssia Perry

Carrollton

GA

2238

20

F

20-29

24:00

07:43/M

104

Patrick Powell

Atlanta

GA

2274

24

M

20-29

24:02

07:44/M

105

Colin Patrick

Alpharetta

GA

2212

40

M

40-49

24:02

07:44/M

106

Greg Taube

Tucker

GA

2541

49

M

40-49

24:03

07:44/M

107

Greg Wyman

Atlanta

GA

2769

59

M

50-59

24:04

07:45/M

108

Hilary Murdock

Atlanta

GA

2125

39

F

30-39

24:07

07:46/M

109

Jacob Fortner

Murrayville

GA

1494

23

M

20-29

24:09

07:46/M

110

George Alford

Atlanta

GA

1025

14

M

11-14

24:13

07:48/M

111

Hung Tran

Atlanta

GA

2598

34

M

30-39

24:14

07:48/M

112

Brett Pointer

Atlanta

GA

2259

49

M

40-49

24:15

07:48/M

113

Timothy Parker

Brookhaven

GA

2198

46

M

40-49

24:17

07:49/M

114

Aaron Goodson

Atlanta

GA

1448

35

M

30-39

24:19

07:50/M

115

Ansley Lawson

Smyrna

GA

1916

24

F

20-29

24:21

07:50/M

116

Lindsey O'Neill

Marietta

GA

2178

15

F

15-19

24:22

07:51/M

117

Kevin Thompson

Fairburn

GA

2571

57

M

50-59

24:25

07:52/M

118

Harris Trey

2973

36

M

30-39

24:27

07:52/M

119

Wlll Kennedy

3193

58

M

50-59

24:28

07:53/M

120

Nepiyushchikh Zhanna

3018

45

F

40-49

24:28

07:53/M

121

Jacks Jeremiah

2818

14

M

11-14

24:29

07:53/M

122

Stance Molly

2944

27

F

20-29

24:30

07:53/M

123

Najiyah King

Auburn

GA

1878

15

F

15-19

24:32

07:54/M

124

Tony Pridgen

3075

57

M

50-59

24:33

07:54/M

125

Lori Lieske

Seattle

WA

1947

44

F

40-49

24:33

07:54/M

126

Cedric Harris

Jonesboro

GA

1630

41

M

40-49

24:34

07:54/M

127

Dustin Davis

Atlanta

GA

1346

46

M

40-49

24:36

07:55/M

128

Eve Navy

3138

13

F

11-14

24:36

07:55/M

129

Helton Da Silva

Decatur

GA

1341

32

M

30-39

24:36

07:55/M

130

Sonni Green

Lithonia

GA

1582

45

M

40-49

24:36

07:55/M

131

Miethu Trumble

3160

40

F

40-49

24:37

07:55/M

132

Brandon Kuni

Marietta

GA

1895

27

M

20-29

24:38

07:56/M

133

Jillian Martin

2004

35

F

30-39

24:39

07:56/M

134

Herb.campbell@hotmail.com Campbell

1211

45

M

40-49

24:39

07:56/M

135

Pilar Tyson

Atlanta

GA

2611

42

F

40-49

24:39

07:56/M

136

Brazzel II Tim

3005

28

M

20-29

24:39

07:56/M

137

Kaleb McLendon

3053

28

M

20-29

24:44

07:58/M

138

Jackson Dedric

2945

43

M

40-49

24:45

07:58/M

139

John Faussemagne

Atlanta

GA

1470

12

M

11-14

24:46

07:58/M

140

Solimullah Kazi

Suwanee

GA

1849

36

M

30-39

24:46

07:58/M

141

Duke Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

2527

59

M

50-59

24:47

07:59/M

142

Arnaud Michel

Atlanta

GA

2077

46

M

40-49

24:47

07:59/M

143

Sophia Huynh

3199

13

F

11-14

24:49

07:59/M

144

Tom Mayfield

Grayson

GA

2022

51

M

50-59

24:55

08:01/M

145

Arunkumar Balasubramani

1079

38

M

30-39

24:56

08:02/M

146

Wu Kenji

2811

11

M

11-14

24:57

08:02/M

147

Emily Toma-Harrold

Decatur

GA

2593

15

F

15-19

24:58

08:02/M

148

Sarha Coleman

3110

39

F

30-39

25:04

08:04/M

149

David Purcell

Atlanta

GA

2284

55

M

50-59

25:05

08:04/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

150

Thurston Webb

Atlanta

GA

2674

33

M

30-39

25:05

08:04/M

151

Craig Intro

Atlanta

GA

1740

55

M

50-59

25:06

08:05/M

152

Amir Elghonemy

Woodstock

GA

1449

14

M

11-14

25:07

08:05/M

153

David Leedle

Atlanta

GA

1927

46

M

40-49

25:10

08:06/M

154

Damon Williams

Atlanta

GA

2710

43

M

40-49

25:13

08:07/M

155

Marshall Waller

Decatur

GA

2651

23

M

20-29

25:19

08:09/M

156

Randy Henning

2933

61

M

60-97

25:21

08:10/M

157

Robert Laurens

Decatur

GA

1910

53

M

50-59

25:21

08:10/M

158

Quinntrell Macklin

Marietta

GA

1987

29

M

20-29

25:24

08:11/M

159

Louis Allen

3195

39

M

30-39

25:26

08:11/M

160

Omar Ahmed

Decatur

GA

1015

35

M

30-39

25:28

08:12/M

161

Julia Platt

Atlanta

GA

2256

17

F

15-19

25:29

08:12/M

162

Laiola Sarah

2892

29

F

20-29

25:31

08:13/M

163

Emmanuel Anim-Danso

Alpharetta

GA

1048

32

M

30-39

25:33

08:13/M

164

Dylan Dennis

1392

12

M

11-14

25:36

08:14/M

165

Sam Maas

3070

12

M

11-14

25:36

08:14/M

166

Craig Neal

2137

32

M

30-39

25:36

08:14/M

167

Ammar Divan

Atlanta

GA

1405

37

M

30-39

25:37

08:15/M

168

Tony Shakir

Locust Grove

GA

2417

46

M

40-49

25:37

08:15/M

169

Savion Carswell

1225

24

M

20-29

25:38

08:15/M

170

Lauren Pangle

Decatur

GA

2197

36

F

30-39

25:39

08:15/M

171

Victor Miller

Duluth

GA

2089

27

M

20-29

25:40

08:16/M

172

Laiola Ryan

2893

34

M

30-39

25:41

08:16/M

173

Nick DeLuca

Decatur

GA

1385

46

M

40-49

25:41

08:16/M

174

Isabel Hardee

3048

24

M

20-29

25:43

08:17/M

175

Alex Jennise

3047

30

M

30-39

25:43

08:17/M

176

Terrance Miller

Riverdale

GA

2090

38

M

30-39

25:43

08:17/M

177

Rachel Kossover-Smith

Atlanta

GA

1889

35

F

30-39

25:44

08:17/M

178

Gerald Olivari

2173

39

M

30-39

25:44

08:17/M

179

Mark Spears

Atlanta

GA

2479

56

M

50-59

25:45

08:17/M

180

Aubrey Miller

Atlanta

GA

2084

15

F

15-19

25:49

08:19/M

181

Kate Arsenault

3072

29

F

20-29

25:50

08:19/M

182

Pamela Wells

Chamblee

GA

2682

26

F

20-29

25:50

08:19/M

183

Wu Emiko

2810

15

F

15-19

25:54

08:20/M

184

McClain Caleb

2804

15

M

15-19

25:55

08:21/M

185

Ken Lanier

Decatur

GA

1905

40

M

40-49

25:55

08:21/M

186

Ines Casanova

Atlanta

GA

1234

33

F

30-39

25:55

08:21/M

187

Ernest Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

1651

35

M

30-39

26:00

08:22/M

188

Kristi Swartz

Atlanta

GA

2532

40

F

40-49

26:01

08:22/M

189

Otis Rachel

2854

26

F

20-29

26:01

08:22/M

190

Molly Minnear

Atlanta

GA

2095

55

F

50-59

26:02

08:23/M

191

Wes Graham

Mableton

GA

1571

45

M

40-49

26:08

08:25/M

192

Heather Brownley

Atlanta

GA

1188

38

F

30-39

26:08

08:25/M

193

Bridget Peberdy

Atlanta

GA

2226

59

F

50-59

26:08

08:25/M

194

Derrick Perkins

Suwanee

GA

2235

33

M

30-39

26:09

08:25/M

195

Chris Kazanowski

Atlanta

GA

1848

28

M

20-29

26:10

08:25/M

196

Jonathan Molner

Atlanta

GA

2098

15

M

15-19

26:10

08:25/M

197

Holly Johnston

Canton

GA

1798

27

F

20-29

26:13

08:26/M

198

Kathryn Hood

Atlanta

GA

1705

14

F

11-14

26:15

08:27/M

199

Andrew Davis

Atlanta

Georgia

1349

21

M

20-29

26:16

08:27/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

200

Kate P Hood

Atlanta

GA

1704

49

F

40-49

26:17

08:28/M

201

Erin Dunbar

Atlanta

GA

1428

42

F

40-49

26:19

08:28/M

202

Jason York

Smyrna

GA

2778

48

M

40-49

26:21

08:29/M

203

Carol Gsell

Atlanta

GA

1598

48

F

40-49

26:25

08:30/M

204

Caroline Pachulski

Atlanta

GA

2188

23

F

20-29

26:25

08:30/M

205

Audrey Mast

Atlanta

GA

2012

14

F

11-14

26:26

08:30/M

206

Murphy Anna

2815

33

F

30-39

26:26

08:30/M

207

Matthew Owens

Cary

NC

2187

21

M

20-29

26:27

08:31/M

208

Max Derrick

Sandy Springs

GA

1395

17

M

15-19

26:28

08:31/M

209

Angie ONeal

Atlanta

GA

2175

48

F

40-49

26:28

08:31/M

210

Regan Michaels

Hoboken

NJ

2075

46

F

40-49

26:29

08:31/M

211

Lelia Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

2589

15

F

15-19

26:31

08:32/M

212

Cameron Collier

Atlanta

GA

1295

8

M

0-10

26:32

08:32/M

213

Gamal Ellison

1455

44

M

40-49

26:34

08:33/M

214

Maleah Street

Atlanta

GA

2516

35

F

30-39

26:34

08:33/M

215

Jimmy Woods

Forest Park

GA

2756

26

M

20-29

26:35

08:33/M

216

Sarah Pearl

Atlanta

GA

2224

18

F

15-19

26:35

08:33/M

217

Andrew Reed

3052

34

M

30-39

26:35

08:33/M

218

Malia Everett

Atlanta

GA

1460

13

F

11-14

26:36

08:34/M

219

Serena Miller

Atlanta

GA

2083

15

F

15-19

26:37

08:34/M

220

Richard Wofford

Atlanta

CT

2749

11

M

11-14

26:37

08:34/M

221

Alexandria Walker

Atlanta

GA

2648

33

F

30-39

26:37

08:34/M

222

Cooper Thomas

Atlanta

GA

2569

11

M

11-14

26:39

08:35/M

223

Gregory Kleehammer

Atlanta

GA

1883

30

M

30-39

26:41

08:35/M

224

Danielle Mignemi

Atlanta

GA

2078

39

F

30-39

26:43

08:36/M

225

Wahl Luke

2871

15

M

15-19

26:43

08:36/M

226

Christopher Alexander

Gainesville

FL

1022

28

M

20-29

26:43

08:36/M

227

Braylan Ford

Austell

GA

1488

10

M

0-10

26:45

08:37/M

228

Sophie Pegnia

Atlanta

GA

2232

13

F

11-14

26:45

08:37/M

229

Hickey J. Duffy

2980

63

M

60-97

26:46

08:37/M

230

Aaron Bustramte

3246

43

M

40-49

26:47

08:37/M

231

Anabel Mast

Atlanta

GA

2010

17

F

15-19

26:47

08:37/M

232

Adolph Phillips

Stone mountain

GA

2247

62

M

60-97

26:50

08:38/M

233

Keith Steenlage

3086

46

M

40-49

26:51

08:39/M

234

Madison Tessler

3152

16

F

15-19

26:51

08:39/M

235

Justin Cunningham

Atlanta

GA

1338

39

M

30-39

26:52

08:39/M

236

Wahl Katherine

2873

48

F

40-49

26:55

08:40/M

237

Jessica Crate

1326

31

F

30-39

26:56

08:40/M

238

Andre Clarke

Tucker

GA

1273

47

M

40-49

26:57

08:40/M

239

Norman Johnson

East Point

GA

1780

51

M

50-59

27:00

08:41/M

240

Wiggins Douglas

2967

13

M

11-14

27:00

08:41/M

241

Aleesha Denise

Atlanta

GA

1387

37

F

30-39

27:00

08:41/M

242

John Winford

Atlanta

GA

2740

35

M

30-39

27:01

08:42/M

243

Lily Ha

Atlanta

GA

1604

21

F

20-29

27:01

08:42/M

244

Floyd Bryce

2821

7

M

0-10

27:02

08:42/M

245

Bobby Sasberry

College Park

GA

2393

70

M

60-97

27:02

08:42/M

246

Stacy Floyd

1485

46

F

40-49

27:02

08:42/M

247

Lorraine Jackson

Covington

GA

1756

51

F

50-59

27:03

08:42/M

248

Celia Pope

Atlanta

GA

2265

57

F

50-59

27:03

08:42/M

249

Kevin Clarke

Atlanta

GA

1275

39

M

30-39

27:04

08:43/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

250

Isabella Newberg

Atlanta

GA

2145

14

F

11-14

27:04

08:43/M

251

Matthew Carney

Atlanta

GA

1219

45

M

40-49

27:04

08:43/M

252

Kevin Crawford

Lawrenceville

GA

1331

29

M

20-29

27:05

08:43/M

253

Heather Turton

Atlanta

GA

2605

47

F

40-49

27:07

08:44/M

254

Alex Clare

3158

18

F

15-19

27:08

08:44/M

255

Julia Grady

3157

18

F

15-19

27:08

08:44/M

256

Margaret Silliman

3082

18

F

15-19

27:08

08:44/M

257

Ryder Watkins

Atlanta

GA

2667

10

F

0-10

27:11

08:45/M

258

Hayden Simmons

Ranburne

AL

2436

17

M

15-19

27:13

08:46/M

259

Lawonia Bryant

Douglasville

GA

1191

52

F

50-59

27:13

08:46/M

260

Justin Colley

Atlanta

GA

1293

31

M

30-39

27:17

08:47/M

261

Matthew Grajewski

1573

22

M

20-29

27:18

08:47/M

262

Joseph Peters

Snellville

GA

2239

40

M

40-49

27:18

08:47/M

263

Lydia Kim

1869

34

F

30-39

27:19

08:48/M

264

Allyson Watkins

Atlanta

GA

2668

43

F

40-49

27:19

08:48/M

265

Kenneth Plez

Atlanta

GA

2257

25

M

20-29

27:20

08:48/M

266

Elizabeth Overton

Atlanta

GA

2184

33

F

30-39

27:21

08:48/M

267

Christopher Jackson

Atlanta

GA

1757

26

M

20-29

27:22

08:49/M

268

Robyn Dennis

1389

42

F

40-49

27:22

08:49/M

269

DeAniss Dean

Macon

GA

1368

30

F

30-39

27:23

08:49/M

270

Emaly Fought

3092

9

F

0-10

27:26

08:50/M

271

Alice Murnen

3128

28

F

20-29

27:26

08:50/M

272

Brian Fought

3091

44

M

40-49

27:26

08:50/M

273

Jerry Hoyle

Burton On Trent

1719

51

M

50-59

27:30

08:51/M

274

Elise White

Sandy Springs

GA

2702

30

F

30-39

27:30

08:51/M

275

Jennifer Molner

Atlanta

Georgia

2099

46

F

40-49

27:32

08:52/M

276

Malcolm Miller

3247

29

M

20-29

27:34

08:52/M

277

Connie Frankel

Atlanta

GA

1502

50

F

50-59

27:36

08:53/M

278

Greg Greenbaum

Atlanta

GA

1583

51

M

50-59

27:36

08:53/M

279

Rob Breiman

3094

63

M

60-97

27:36

08:53/M

280

Ken Athaide

Atlanta

GA

1061

54

M

50-59

27:37

08:53/M

281

Nicolette Human

Atlanta

GA

1728

37

F

30-39

27:37

08:53/M

282

Emmett Ricker

Atlanta

GA

2329

13

M

11-14

27:42

08:55/M

283

Danielle Maddalena

3260

46

F

40-49

27:45

08:56/M

284

Hadley Reggie

2940

45

M

40-49

27:46

08:56/M

285

James Fox

Atlanta

GA

1498

22

M

20-29

27:46

08:56/M

286

Deborah Maddalena

3259

42

F

40-49

27:46

08:56/M

287

ReShai Reeves

Atlanta

GA

2308

27

F

20-29

27:46

08:56/M

288

Danielle Toma-Harrold

Decatur

GA

2594

15

F

15-19

27:47

08:57/M

289

Kimberly Martin

Atlanta

GA

2003

35

F

30-39

27:48

08:57/M

290

Jude Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1410

7

M

0-10

27:50

08:58/M

291

George Ogorek

Atlanta

GA

2172

45

M

40-49

27:50

08:58/M

292

Kenneth Matson

Atlanta

GA

2015

58

M

50-59

27:52

08:58/M

293

Rand Wise

Decatur

GA

2745

50

M

50-59

27:57

09:00/M

294

Chad Holmes

Jonesboro

GA

1698

43

M

40-49

27:57

09:00/M

295

Nick McCormick

Atlanta

GA

2035

30

M

30-39

27:58

09:00/M

296

Michael Williams

Atlanta

GA

2722

50

M

50-59

27:59

09:00/M

297

Jenny Streeter

3220

55

F

50-59

28:00

09:01/M

298

Wynn Ashonda

3006

32

F

30-39

28:00

09:01/M

299

Singleton Quentin

2988

34

M

30-39

28:03

09:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

300

Landon Dennis

1390

10

M

0-10

28:03

09:02/M

301

Oliver Barker

Atlanta

GA

1088

53

M

50-59

28:04

09:02/M

302

Simkin Suzanne

3039

54

F

50-59

28:04

09:02/M

303

Roberto Junior

3150

25

M

20-29

28:05

09:02/M

304

Amanda Sappenfield

Cumming

GA

2391

32

F

30-39

28:05

09:02/M

305

Logan Ide

3127

48

M

40-49

28:05

09:02/M

306

Benjamin McCarthy

Decatur

GA

2029

9

M

0-10

28:08

09:03/M

307

Jeffery Brown

Atlanta

GA

1170

53

M

50-59

28:09

09:04/M

308

Sayeh T. Mike

2953

40

M

40-49

28:09

09:04/M

309

Ryann Bradford

1150

30

F

30-39

28:09

09:04/M

310

Murvartian-Rhim Claudia

2891

13

F

11-14

28:12

09:05/M

311

Jillian Thoele

Avondale Estates

GA

2559

32

F

30-39

28:13

09:05/M

312

Charles Cagle jr

Milton

GA

1207

60

M

60-97

28:13

09:05/M

313

Terena Washington

Mableton

GA

2660

49

F

40-49

28:14

09:05/M

314

Darius Harris

Stone Mountain

GA

1634

25

M

20-29

28:14

09:05/M

315

Paul Young

3089

38

M

30-39

28:15

09:06/M

316

Eric Williams

Atlanta

GA

2719

52

M

50-59

28:15

09:06/M

317

Jolie Intro

Brookhaven

GA

1738

12

F

11-14

28:15

09:06/M

318

Annie Dear

McDonough

GA

1369

58

F

50-59

28:16

09:06/M

319

Garrett Kelly

Roanoke

VA

1855

12

M

11-14

28:16

09:06/M

320

Josephine Thomas

Raleigh

NC

2567

11

F

11-14

28:16

09:06/M

321

Joanna Israel

3108

48

F

40-49

28:17

09:06/M

322

David Scruggs

Tucker

GA

2408

50

M

50-59

28:18

09:07/M

323

Eli Scruggs

Tucker

GA

2409

13

M

11-14

28:18

09:07/M

324

Federico Bonetto

Atlanta

GA

1140

49

M

40-49

28:19

09:07/M

325

Carolyn McCarthy

Decatur

GA

2026

40

F

40-49

28:19

09:07/M

326

Almeria Carter

1232

70

F

60-97

28:20

09:07/M

327

Sasnett Holly

2949

52

F

50-59

28:23

09:08/M

328

Denen Meino

3076

19

M

15-19

28:24

09:08/M

329

Montoya Hosang

1256

33

F

30-39

28:25

09:09/M

330

Theodore Allen

Marietta

GA

1028

52

M

50-59

28:27

09:09/M

331

Ryan Parks

Atlanta

GA

2201

12

M

11-14

28:27

09:09/M

332

Knight Thomas

2802

51

M

50-59

28:27

09:09/M

333

Nicholas Forest

Atlanta

GA

1493

28

M

20-29

28:30

09:10/M

334

Jessica Poss

Smyrna

GA

2271

32

F

30-39

28:30

09:10/M

335

Agata Rozga

Atlanta

GA

2368

39

F

30-39

28:30

09:10/M

336

De Andre Royals

Marietta

GA

2367

41

M

40-49

28:33

09:11/M

337

Kristie Clarke

Atlanta

GA

1274

37

F

30-39

28:35

09:12/M

338

Kathleen Dooling

3184

40

F

40-49

28:35

09:12/M

339

Katherine Vest

Atlanta

GA

2625

34

F

30-39

28:39

09:13/M

340

Mary Caroline Cravens

Atlanta

GA

1327

45

F

40-49

28:39

09:13/M

341

Maalek Marshall

2001

42

M

40-49

28:40

09:14/M

342

Whit James

Atlanta

GA

1766

8

M

0-10

28:40

09:14/M

343

Wendy Stein

Atlanta

GA

2494

26

F

20-29

28:40

09:14/M

344

Tes Sobomehin

Atlanta

GA

2474

39

F

30-39

28:40

09:14/M

345

Jennifer Cannon

Atlanta

GA

1215

32

F

30-39

28:40

09:14/M

346

Becky James

Atlanta

GA

1765

38

F

30-39

28:41

09:14/M

347

Patrick Hughes

Atlanta

GA

1727

53

M

50-59

28:41

09:14/M

348

Gabriel Peck

2228

48

M

40-49

28:43

09:15/M

349

Ellen Otterbach

Peachtree Corners

Georgia

2183

14

F

11-14

28:44

09:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

350

Keisha Patterson

Atlanta

GA

2214

31

F

30-39

28:44

09:15/M

351

Chris Kitchens

Acworth

GA

1882

68

M

60-97

28:45

09:15/M

352

Nathaniel Nelson

Atlanta

GA

2141

39

M

30-39

28:46

09:16/M

353

Nathan Rippe

Atlanta

GA

2335

22

M

20-29

28:46

09:16/M

354

Robert Roerts

3123

37

M

30-39

28:50

09:17/M

355

Aparna Saarma

3063

41

F

40-49

28:52

09:17/M

356

Aiden Darkshina

3062

10

M

0-10

28:53

09:18/M

357

Kenah Alexa

3032

5

F

0-10

28:53

09:18/M

358

Kenah Cheri

3030

46

F

40-49

28:53

09:18/M

359

Jeremy Christensen

Atlanta

GA

1263

38

M

30-39

28:54

09:18/M

360

Kavien Hillmon

Lawrenceville

GA

1678

33

M

30-39

28:55

09:18/M

361

Meredith Walters

Decatur

GA

2653

38

F

30-39

28:56

09:19/M

362

Hayes Keith

2865

47

M

40-49

28:57

09:19/M

363

Mike Ryder

Atlanta

GA

2375

55

M

50-59

28:57

09:19/M

364

Timothy Cho

Irving

TX

1261

19

M

15-19

28:57

09:19/M

365

William Turton

Atlanta

GA

2606

16

M

15-19

28:58

09:19/M

366

Alex Stewart

Decatur

GA

2501

32

M

30-39

28:58

09:19/M

367

Gary Andrews

1045

46

M

40-49

28:59

09:20/M

368

White Melissa

2888

57

F

50-59

29:00

09:20/M

369

Gordon Kepler

Atlanta

GA

1864

53

M

50-59

29:02

09:21/M

370

Debbie Goldsmith

1559

52

F

50-59

29:03

09:21/M

371

Mary Kepler

Atlanta

GA

1863

54

F

50-59

29:03

09:21/M

372

Jonathan Jiang

Wayne

PA

1778

19

M

15-19

29:03

09:21/M

373

Megan Rogers

Atlanta

GA

2347

19

F

15-19

29:03

09:21/M

374

Ryan Byrd

Atlanta

GA

1205

34

M

30-39

29:04

09:21/M

375

James Diggs Jr.

Peachtree City

GA

1404

46

M

40-49

29:04

09:21/M

376

Mary Clemons

Rex

GA

1284

28

F

20-29

29:04

09:21/M

377

Patricia Ford

Decatur

GA

1490

35

F

30-39

29:04

09:21/M

378

Jennifer Botzet

Decatur

GA

1144

31

F

30-39

29:04

09:21/M

379

Luke McHenry

Sugar Hill

GA

2049

8

M

0-10

29:04

09:21/M

380

Rachael Travers

Atlanta

GA

2599

25

F

20-29

29:06

09:22/M

381

Tonette Mitchell

1310

40

F

40-49

29:06

09:22/M

382

Livia Corsi

Atlanta

GA

1320

33

F

30-39

29:07

09:22/M

383

Virgil Fletcher

Forest Park

GA

1481

34

M

30-39

29:08

09:23/M

384

Harris Tessler

3153

49

M

40-49

29:08

09:23/M

385

Edwards Maurice

2935

30

M

30-39

29:09

09:23/M

386

Weaver Norris

2978

54

M

50-59

29:11

09:24/M

387

Alan Babili?ski

1068

25

M

20-29

29:15

09:25/M

388

Inger Farley

Covington

GA

1465

37

F

30-39

29:15

09:25/M

389

Nisha Joseph

Louisville

KY

1838

31

F

30-39

29:15

09:25/M

390

Aras Petrulis

Atlanta

GA

2242

48

M

40-49

29:17

09:26/M

391

Wiggins Douglas

2966

48

M

40-49

29:17

09:26/M

392

Kristen Stay

Atlanta

GA

2493

35

F

30-39

29:17

09:26/M

393

Allison Dublinski

Atlanta

GA

1420

32

F

30-39

29:18

09:26/M

394

Caroline Hood

Atlanta

GA

1708

11

F

11-14

29:18

09:26/M

395

Christopher McMichael

3149

30

M

30-39

29:19

09:26/M

396

Kinsey Canova

Atlanta

GA

1216

22

F

20-29

29:21

09:27/M

397

Stutzman Bryce

2798

50

M

50-59

29:21

09:27/M

398

April Adkins

Kennesaw

GA

1013

41

F

40-49

29:21

09:27/M

399

Prateek Viswanathan

Johns Creek

GA

2628

24

M

20-29

29:22

09:27/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

400

Tedra Thomas

Lithia Springs

GA

2565

27

F

20-29

29:23

09:27/M

401

Rodney Jones

Washington

GA

1808

46

M

40-49

29:24

09:28/M

402

Allen Marchino

Birmingham

AL

2000

42

M

40-49

29:25

09:28/M

403

Tiana Miller

Atlanta

GA

2085

13

F

11-14

29:28

09:29/M

404

Laura Starling

Mcdonough

GA

2491

28

F

20-29

29:28

09:29/M

405

Vasuthara Karnitis

Atlanta

GA

1846

46

F

40-49

29:28

09:29/M

406

Carol Parr

Decatur

GA

2206

56

F

50-59

29:29

09:29/M

407

Amie Hobbs

Atlanta

GA

1685

29

F

20-29

29:29

09:29/M

408

Jonathan Usry

Atlanta

GA

2612

28

M

20-29

29:30

09:30/M

409

Christina Owens

Cary

NC

2186

26

F

20-29

29:30

09:30/M

410

Nia Pole

Peachtree City

GA

2260

42

F

40-49

29:33

09:31/M

411

Barker Ted

2922

44

M

40-49

29:34

09:31/M

412

Stephanie Thompson

Fairburn

GA

2570

24

F

20-29

29:34

09:31/M

413

Ahmed Khan

Alpharetta

GA

1866

50

M

50-59

29:36

09:32/M

414

Lenora Oeters

Atlanta

GA

2170

28

F

20-29

29:37

09:32/M

415

Ben Garren

3177

55

M

50-59

29:37

09:32/M

416

Nora Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

2592

12

F

11-14

29:39

09:33/M

417

Andy Kikulis

Fayetteville

GA

1868

29

M

20-29

29:40

09:33/M

418

Francine Labiran

Atlanta

GA

1898

32

F

30-39

29:40

09:33/M

419

McInaney Nancy-Clair

2835

50

F

50-59

29:41

09:33/M

420

Jarryd Jackson

Atlanta

GA

1759

34

M

30-39

29:44

09:34/M

421

Richard Rowe

College Park

GA

2365

35

M

30-39

29:51

09:36/M

422

Natasha Lyles

Fayetteville

GA

1977

39

F

30-39

29:52

09:37/M

423

Andrew Juska

Atlanta

GA

1842

32

M

30-39

29:52

09:37/M

424

Matt Lummel

Atlanta

GA

1970

34

M

30-39

29:53

09:37/M

425

Alison Valente

Atlanta

GA

2614

36

F

30-39

29:55

09:38/M

426

Julie Rief

Atlanta

GA

2331

51

F

50-59

29:59

09:39/M

427

Frederick Perry

Douglasville

GA

2236

48

M

40-49

30:02

09:40/M

428

Grzegorz Zabinski

Atlanta

GA

2784

29

M

20-29

30:04

09:41/M

429

Elisabeth Garvin

Atlanta

GA

1528

45

F

40-49

30:06

09:41/M

430

Chester Grant

Ellenwood

GA

1578

48

M

40-49

30:07

09:42/M

431

Germaine Rouser

Decatur

GA

2363

58

F

50-59

30:08

09:42/M

432

Beth Stormont

Atlanta

GA

2514

58

F

50-59

30:08

09:42/M

433

George Campbell

Jonesboro

Georgia

1210

34

M

30-39

30:09

09:42/M

434

Shawn Baker

Atlanta

GA

1075

34

M

30-39

30:09

09:42/M

435

Karla Galaviz

Atlanta

GA

1523

32

F

30-39

30:11

09:43/M

436

Keith Rountree

Fayetteville

GA

2362

65

M

60-97

30:12

09:43/M

437

Kara Lindstrom

Santa Monica

CA

1953

60

F

60-97

30:14

09:44/M

438

David Chambers

Smyrna

GA

1248

55

M

50-59

30:16

09:45/M

439

Victor Thornton

Austell

GA

2576

44

M

40-49

30:17

09:45/M

440

Kimberley Miller

Jonesboro

GA

2088

42

F

40-49

30:18

09:45/M

441

Sievers Louis

2831

24

M

20-29

30:19

09:45/M

442

Mirachi Christina

2830

23

F

20-29

30:21

09:46/M

443

Philippe De camier

Atlanta

GA

1366

58

M

50-59

30:22

09:46/M

444

Pearl William

3028

57

M

50-59

30:22

09:46/M

445

Stein John

2842

59

M

50-59

30:25

09:47/M

446

Kiran Shantaram

2419

40

M

40-49

30:25

09:47/M

447

Russ Wofford

Atlanta

CT

2748

55

M

50-59

30:26

09:48/M

448

Keaughn Caver

Atlanta

GA

1242

43

M

40-49

30:30

09:49/M

449

Brandon Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

1360

30

M

30-39

30:32

09:50/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

450

Sarah Webb

Atlanta

GA

2672

16

F

15-19

30:34

09:50/M

451

Emilio Cerice

Hoover

AL

1244

54

M

50-59

30:34

09:50/M

452

Mallory Tessler

3151

13

F

11-14

30:35

09:51/M

453

Murphy Rief

Atlanta

GA

2330

16

F

15-19

30:35

09:51/M

454

Lisa Savagian

Atlanta

GA

2395

23

F

20-29

30:38

09:52/M

455

Liz Burns

Atlanta

GA

1197

22

F

20-29

30:39

09:52/M

456

Joseph Dennis

Boston

MA

1391

24

M

20-29

30:39

09:52/M

457

Richard Peberdy

Atlanta

GA

2227

58

M

50-59

30:40

09:52/M

458

Hadley Layla

2938

12

F

11-14

30:40

09:52/M

459

Thornton Victoria

2800

18

F

15-19

30:40

09:52/M

460

Elizabeth Murray

Lilburn

GA

2128

70

F

60-97

30:40

09:52/M

461

Joelle Pettus

Peachtree Cityy

GA

2243

27

F

20-29

30:41

09:53/M

462

Melissa Han Whaley

Atlanta

GA

1618

44

F

40-49

30:42

09:53/M

463

Victor Galier

Atlanta

GA

1524

45

M

40-49

30:42

09:53/M

464

Dara Dyer

Atlanta

GA

1436

26

F

20-29

30:42

09:53/M

465

Michael Smith

Lithonia

GA

2459

62

M

60-97

30:45

09:54/M

466

Ben Engel

Smyrna

GA

1458

44

M

40-49

30:45

09:54/M

467

Anna Elliott

Atlanta

GA

1452

27

F

20-29

30:45

09:54/M

468

Justyna Zabinski

Atlanta

GA

2785

18

F

15-19

30:46

09:54/M

469

Warren Bivins

Stone Mountain

GA

1125

41

M

40-49

30:46

09:54/M

470

John Moore

Atlanta

GA

2110

42

M

40-49

30:46

09:54/M

471

Terrance Cotton

Fairburn

GA

1323

37

M

30-39

30:48

09:55/M

472

Hannok Jr John

2801

37

M

30-39

30:51

09:56/M

473

Doreen George

Suwanee

GA

1539

57

F

50-59

30:51

09:56/M

474

Bryon Grantham

3164

35

M

30-39

30:52

09:56/M

475

Hadley Hurowitz

Atlanta

GA

1732

16

F

15-19

30:52

09:56/M

476

Jennifer Lusk

Atlanta

GEORGIA

1973

17

F

15-19

30:52

09:56/M

477

Atteeyah Hollie

Atlanta

GA

1695

36

F

30-39

30:53

09:56/M

478

Olivia Alston

1034

47

F

40-49

30:55

09:57/M

479

Ian OConnor

Avondale Estates

Georgia

2167

11

M

11-14

30:56

09:57/M

480

Troy Nunnally

2163

31

M

30-39

30:56

09:57/M

481

Dawn Irwin

Cartersville

GA

1742

49

F

40-49

30:57

09:58/M

482

Tejas Duggirala

Atlanta

GA

1425

10

M

0-10

30:57

09:58/M

483

Michael Terrell

2551

44

M

40-49

30:58

09:58/M

484

Dwayne Walter

East Point

GA

2652

27

M

20-29

30:58

09:58/M

485

Annie Stern Stern

3096

46

F

40-49

30:58

09:58/M

486

Mary Clane

3095

49

F

40-49

30:59

09:58/M

487

Michelle Mendello

Decatur

GA

2072

43

F

40-49

31:00

09:59/M

488

Bailey Pope

Atlanta

GA

2268

58

M

50-59

31:01

09:59/M

489

Meriel Joseph

Atlanta

GA

1839

28

F

20-29

31:01

09:59/M

490

Travis Nunnally

2161

31

M

30-39

31:02

09:59/M

491

Rathi Rao

Atlanta

GA

2298

40

F

40-49

31:03

10:00/M

492

Jones Nathan

2883

12

M

11-14

31:03

10:00/M

493

Bart Houlahan

Devon

PA

1713

49

M

40-49

31:04

10:00/M

494

Christina Houlahan

Devon

PA

1714

49

F

40-49

31:04

10:00/M

495

Candice Norris-Brown

Lithonia

Georgia

2158

49

F

40-49

31:04

10:00/M

496

Kerri Phox

Atlanta

GA

2248

50

F

50-59

31:06

10:01/M

497

Paige Jones III

Stockbridge

GA

1833

37

M

30-39

31:08

10:01/M

498

Royi Hagigi

Atlanta

GA

1605

28

M

20-29

31:08

10:01/M

499

Erin Breslin

Atlant

GA

1157

35

F

30-39

31:09

10:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

500

Julie Allen

Decatur

GA

1027

28

F

20-29

31:09

10:02/M

501

Sophia Lenhart

Atlanta

GA

1928

11

F

11-14

31:09

10:02/M

502

Shawn Ware

College Park

GA

2656

47

F

40-49

31:11

10:02/M

503

Jeff York

2777

31

M

30-39

31:11

10:02/M

504

Eric Logan

Thomaston

GA

1958

45

M

40-49

31:16

10:04/M

505

Ryan Hooks

3175

21

M

20-29

31:16

10:04/M

506

Severine Saignat

Atlanta

GA

2381

38

F

30-39

31:16

10:04/M

507

Sarah Sanfino

Atlanta

GA

2390

27

F

20-29

31:17

10:04/M

508

Jennifer Saunders

Atlanta

GA

2394

41

F

40-49

31:17

10:04/M

509

Kristin Thomas

Atlanta

GA

2566

43

F

40-49

31:19

10:05/M

510

Johanna Crawford

Charleston

SC

1329

28

F

20-29

31:19

10:05/M

511

Hammam Muwwakkil

Atlanta

GA

2131

47

M

40-49

31:19

10:05/M

512

Wanda Morris

Jonesboro

GA

2114

51

F

50-59

31:19

10:05/M

513

Lori Peterson

Atlanta

GA

2240

51

F

50-59

31:20

10:05/M

514

Michael Koval

Atlanta

GA

1892

57

M

50-59

31:21

10:05/M

515

Jambu Sam

2383

38

M

30-39

31:22

10:06/M

516

Frances Smith

2469

39

F

30-39

31:24

10:06/M

517

Daniel Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1020

45

M

40-49

31:24

10:06/M

518

Kathryn Faussemagne

Atlanta

GA

1469

43

F

40-49

31:25

10:07/M

519

Carie Christensen

3217

33

F

30-39

31:25

10:07/M

520

Billy Snelson

Atlanta

GA

2472

11

M

11-14

31:27

10:07/M

521

Debra Lund

Bloomington

MN

1971

42

F

40-49

31:28

10:08/M

522

Chad Quayle

Cumming

GA

2286

43

M

40-49

31:28

10:08/M

523

Kurt Collier

Atlanta

GA

1294

48

M

40-49

31:29

10:08/M

524

Brandon Traylor

Atlanta

GA

2600

31

M

30-39

31:29

10:08/M

525

Quayle Lien

2857

46

F

40-49

31:29

10:08/M

526

Kathleen Hunter

Roswell

GA

1730

32

F

30-39

31:30

10:08/M

527

Matthew Hunter

Roswell

GA

1731

30

M

30-39

31:31

10:09/M

528

Chuck Sisson

Atlanta

GA

2443

47

M

40-49

31:33

10:09/M

529

Leslie Finley

3102

44

F

40-49

31:34

10:10/M

530

Julia Prybys

3101

41

F

40-49

31:35

10:10/M

531

Emily Chambers

Smyrna

GA

1247

23

F

20-29

31:36

10:10/M

532

Rebecca Greer

Atlanta

GA

1585

32

F

30-39

31:38

10:11/M

533

Mimi Song

2476

30

F

30-39

31:41

10:12/M

534

Jared Degnan

Atlanta

GA

1378

36

M

30-39

31:42

10:12/M

535

Andrew Song

2477

37

M

30-39

31:43

10:13/M

536

Clare Wheeler

Atlanta

GA

2695

15

F

15-19

31:43

10:13/M

537

Holly Derstine

Atlanta

GA

1396

44

F

40-49

31:46

10:13/M

538

Caver Carl

2841

14

M

11-14

31:46

10:13/M

539

Patricia O'Donnell

Atlanta

GA

2169

28

F

20-29

31:46

10:13/M

540

Sean Vogt

Atlanta

GA

2630

31

M

30-39

31:46

10:13/M

541

Roberta McQuade

Atlanta

GA

2063

63

F

60-97

31:47

10:14/M

542

Patrick Kelly

Roanoke

VA

1857

44

M

40-49

31:47

10:14/M

543

Samuel Thomas

Raleigh

NC

2564

9

M

0-10

31:47

10:14/M

544

Keri Kelly

Roanoke

VA

1858

48

F

40-49

31:47

10:14/M

545

Brandon Stallings

Atlanta

GA

2487

36

M

30-39

31:51

10:15/M

546

Susan Rose

Atlanta

GA

2359

49

F

40-49

31:53

10:16/M

547

Phillippa Chadd

Atlanta

OK

1245

28

F

20-29

31:54

10:16/M

548

Ashely Poptanycz

Alexandria

VA

2269

34

F

30-39

31:56

10:17/M

549

Allenn Han

Atlanta

GA

1617

44

M

40-49

31:56

10:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

550

Marcell Deignan

San Francisco

CA

1383

44

F

40-49

31:57

10:17/M

551

Unjali Gujral

Atlanta

GA

1600

35

F

30-39

31:57

10:17/M

552

Dan Miller

Birmingham

MI

2082

50

M

50-59

31:58

10:17/M

553

Christina Rebel-Otterbach

Peachtree Corners

GA

2304

54

F

50-59

31:58

10:17/M

554

Martha Pacini

Atlanta

GA

2189

56

F

50-59

31:59

10:18/M

555

Kristin Kelly

Atlanta

GA

1860

35

F

30-39

32:00

10:18/M

556

Cohen Jamie

2796

45

M

40-49

32:03

10:19/M

557

Amanda Hoff

Decatur

GA

1689

25

F

20-29

32:04

10:19/M

558

Dowdy Taylor

2797

13

F

11-14

32:04

10:19/M

559

Olivia Brown

Mableton

GA

1166

11

F

11-14

32:04

10:19/M

560

Kayla Kotellos

1890

27

F

20-29

32:06

10:20/M

561

Mecca Young

Chicago

IL

2781

11

F

11-14

32:07

10:20/M

562

Tangela Jones

Marietta

GA

1823

38

F

30-39

32:07

10:20/M

563

Rebecca Hall

Decatur

GA

1610

35

F

30-39

32:07

10:20/M

564

Danette Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1796

44

F

40-49

32:08

10:21/M

565

Don Alvarez

Woodstock

GA

1035

54

M

50-59

32:08

10:21/M

566

Alexia Levisse

Atlanta

GA

1934

10

F

0-10

32:08

10:21/M

567

Antwan Smittie

Fort Mitchell

AL

2471

35

M

30-39

32:10

10:21/M

568

Olivia Deigh

Lawrenceville

GA

1382

25

F

20-29

32:11

10:22/M

569

Dina Rosas

Atlanta

GA

2357

29

F

20-29

32:13

10:22/M

570

George Owens

Roswell

GA

2185

32

M

30-39

32:13

10:22/M

571

Alvin Brookins

Sandy Springs

GA

1162

45

M

40-49

32:13

10:22/M

572

Adkinson Cara

2970

44

M

40-49

32:13

10:22/M

573

Anandi Sheth

Atlanta

GA

2429

39

F

30-39

32:14

10:22/M

574

William Tyson

Cartersville

GA

2609

48

M

40-49

32:15

10:23/M

575

Rachael Lewis

Charlotte

NC

1942

31

F

30-39

32:16

10:23/M

576

Lakila Richardson

Dania Beach

FL

2325

35

F

30-39

32:16

10:23/M

577

Florence Levisse

Atlanta

GA

1935

47

F

40-49

32:20

10:24/M

578

Martha Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1411

46

F

40-49

32:22

10:25/M

579

Jon Reiss

3197

31

M

30-39

32:22

10:25/M

580

Sarah Leavell

Atlanta

GA

1920

23

F

20-29

32:23

10:25/M

581

Terry Bryant

Lawrenceville

GA

1190

54

M

50-59

32:24

10:26/M

582

Caleb Hires

3203

99

M

98-99

32:25

10:26/M

583

Elizabeth Sams

2384

18

F

15-19

32:26

10:26/M

584

Michael Jacobs

1761

26

M

20-29

32:30

10:28/M

585

Aimie Blanc

Atlanta

GA

1133

31

F

30-39

32:34

10:29/M

586

John Rempel

Atlanta

GA

2317

48

M

40-49

32:36

10:30/M

587

Phylicia Munn

Atlanta

GA

2122

28

F

20-29

32:36

10:30/M

588

Veena Black

Atlanta

GA

1126

48

F

40-49

32:38

10:30/M

589

Kate Stone

Brookhaven

GA

2512

30

F

30-39

32:39

10:31/M

590

Skye Duckett

Atlanta

GA

1421

33

F

30-39

32:40

10:31/M

591

James Henderson

Atlanta

GA

1660

47

M

40-49

32:41

10:31/M

592

Joanne Chu

Decatur

GA

1264

49

F

40-49

32:41

10:31/M

593

Ryan Reiss

Atlanta

GA

2314

10

M

0-10

32:42

10:32/M

594

Josh Israel

Atlanta

GA

1743

10

M

0-10

32:42

10:32/M

595

Chase Elsas

3240

10

M

0-10

32:43

10:32/M

596

Charles Elsas

3241

41

M

40-49

32:43

10:32/M

597

Dumont Walker

Alexandria

VA

2646

33

M

30-39

32:43

10:32/M

598

Christy Minton

Ranburne

AL

2096

42

F

40-49

32:44

10:32/M

599

Sylvia Russell

Atlanta

GA

2374

60

F

60-97

32:44

10:32/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

600

Yaniv Zigmond

Sandy Springs

GA

2791

13

M

11-14

32:44

10:32/M

601

Ike Wachter

Sandy Springs

GA

2634

13

M

11-14

32:44

10:32/M

602

Beth Thoele

Laura

OH

2558

56

F

50-59

32:45

10:32/M

603

Gabrielle Copeland

Atlanta

GA

1317

15

F

15-19

32:46

10:33/M

604

Lindsay Allen

Tucker

GA

1030

31

F

30-39

32:47

10:33/M

605

David Cohen

Atlanta

GA

1289

42

M

40-49

32:49

10:34/M

606

Sari Bill

Atlanta

GA

1124

8

F

0-10

32:49

10:34/M

607

Wendy Reiss

Atlanta

GA

2316

39

F

30-39

32:50

10:34/M

608

Bernetta James

3116

45

F

40-49

32:51

10:34/M

609

Grayson Brown

Mableton

GA

1167

7

M

0-10

32:51

10:34/M

610

Maya Reiss

Atlanta

GA

2315

7

F

0-10

32:51

10:34/M

611

Nichelle Lynch

Decatur

GA

1980

49

F

40-49

32:52

10:35/M

612

Steven Cho

Atlanta

GA

1260

20

M

20-29

32:53

10:35/M

613

Genia Wilson

Lithonia

GA

2736

41

F

40-49

32:53

10:35/M

614

Hadley Maya

2939

14

F

11-14

32:55

10:36/M

615

Shelia Heard

Douglasville

GA

1658

47

F

40-49

32:55

10:36/M

616

James Gottschalk

Johns Creek

GA

1566

32

M

30-39

32:55

10:36/M

617

Any Zeppenfeld

3226

29

F

20-29

32:57

10:36/M

618

Donna Taylor

3188

52

F

50-59

32:57

10:36/M

619

Keith Clemens

Atlanta

GA

1279

55

M

50-59

33:01

10:38/M

620

Austin Clemens

Atlanta

CO

1278

7

M

0-10

33:01

10:38/M

621

Robert Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1792

59

M

50-59

33:01

10:38/M

622

Hart Haley

2817

26

F

20-29

33:02

10:38/M

623

Thamon Coopwood

3237

34

M

30-39

33:03

10:38/M

624

Eric Wilson

Lithonia

GA

2735

45

M

40-49

33:05

10:39/M

625

Glenda Tutt

East Point

GA

2607

18

F

15-19

33:07

10:40/M

626

Lily Li

Atlanta

GA

1945

41

F

40-49

33:08

10:40/M

627

Kesia Arnold

Smyrna

GA

1051

45

F

40-49

33:09

10:40/M

628

Julie Hopp

Kennesaw

GA

1710

45

F

40-49

33:10

10:41/M

629

Sarah Geraghty

3211

42

F

40-49

33:10

10:41/M

630

Brian Stone

Brookhaven

GA

2511

32

M

30-39

33:11

10:41/M

631

Mark Harris

Riverdale

GA

1635

38

M

30-39

33:12

10:41/M

632

Yi Zhang

Atlanta

GA

2788

26

F

20-29

33:12

10:41/M

633

Jermaine Davis

Stockbridge

GA

1348

34

M

30-39

33:14

10:42/M

634

Orame Douglas

3154

25

M

20-29

33:14

10:42/M

635

Alexhndra Huynh

3198

8

F

0-10

33:16

10:42/M

636

Wanda Carswell

Atlanta

GA

1226

46

F

40-49

33:16

10:42/M

637

Wade Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

2591

10

M

0-10

33:16

10:42/M

638

Candis Jones

Pelham

GA

1817

41

F

40-49

33:18

10:43/M

639

Catherine Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

2590

47

F

40-49

33:19

10:43/M

640

Wurapa Anson

3035

48

M

40-49

33:20

10:44/M

641

Felicia White

Decatur

GA

2700

41

F

40-49

33:22

10:44/M

642

French Katherine

2974

31

F

30-39

33:22

10:44/M

643

Kimberly Williams

Atlanta

GA

2717

46

F

40-49

33:22

10:44/M

644

Devi Dehaney

Dacula

GA

1379

11

F

11-14

33:24

10:45/M

645

Sophie Ille

Atlanta

GA

1737

13

F

11-14

33:24

10:45/M

646

Packey Clements

Stone Mountain

GA

1282

50

M

50-59

33:26

10:46/M

647

Stephen Pederson

Roswell

GA

2231

44

M

40-49

33:27

10:46/M

648

YaQutullah Ibraheem Muhammad

Macon

GA

1736

35

F

30-39

33:27

10:46/M

649

Sydney Pipkin

Lawrenceville

GA

2254

31

F

30-39

33:29

10:47/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

650

Gabby McCord

Macon

GA

2034

30

F

30-39

33:29

10:47/M

651

Genesis Taylor-Young

Chicago

IL

2549

43

F

40-49

33:29

10:47/M

652

Lee Street

Atlanta

GA

2517

38

M

30-39

33:29

10:47/M

653

Carmen Chubb

Marietta

GA

1265

51

F

50-59

33:30

10:47/M

654

Anthony Robinson

Atlanta

GA

2344

58

M

50-59

33:30

10:47/M

655

James Davis

Atlanta

GA

1347

53

M

50-59

33:30

10:47/M

656

Eugene Hardy

Atlanta

GA

1623

55

M

50-59

33:31

10:47/M

657

Philip Weltner

Atlanta

GA

2685

63

M

60-97

33:31

10:47/M

658

Renee Wheeler

Atlanta

GA

2694

45

F

40-49

33:31

10:47/M

659

Bernard Netus

Marietta

GA

2142

45

M

40-49

33:33

10:48/M

660

Becca Zavorski

Atlanta

GA

2787

25

F

20-29

33:34

10:48/M

661

Mary Claus

1308

40

F

40-49

33:34

10:48/M

662

Prodgers Rose

2902

64

F

60-97

33:35

10:49/M

663

Arturo Corcoles

Clarksville

TN

1318

34

M

30-39

33:35

10:49/M

664

Joanette McGinnis

3200

52

F

50-59

33:37

10:49/M

665

Kenneth Anderson

Decatur

GA

1040

56

M

50-59

33:38

10:50/M

666

Lisa Cantrell

1217

40

F

40-49

33:39

10:50/M

667

Ann Elsas

3242

38

F

30-39

33:39

10:50/M

668

Jonathon McKenzie

2051

30

M

30-39

33:39

10:50/M

669

Bridgette Wilson

Fairburn

GA

2739

47

F

40-49

33:39

10:50/M

670

Brigitte O'Connor

Avondale Estates

GA

2168

44

F

40-49

33:40

10:50/M

671

Alan Jones

Atlanta

GA

1821

54

M

50-59

33:41

10:50/M

672

Gerald Clay

Atlanta

GA

1276

55

M

50-59

33:41

10:50/M

673

Carol Anderson

1042

60

F

60-97

33:42

10:51/M

674

Robin Brandman

3169

44

F

40-49

33:47

10:52/M

675

Jude Cascone

Atlanta

GA

1237

9

M

0-10

33:47

10:52/M

676

Morgan Colston

Stone Mountain

GA

1305

20

F

20-29

33:49

10:53/M

677

Adrienne Coleman

Jonesboro

GA

1290

32

F

30-39

33:49

10:53/M

678

Robin DeVeaux Taylor

1399

47

F

40-49

33:50

10:53/M

679

Pascale Viala

Atlanta

GA

2626

51

F

50-59

33:51

10:54/M

680

Susanne Cascone

Atlanta

GA

1235

40

F

40-49

33:52

10:54/M

681

Tomeka Jones

1800

36

F

30-39

33:56

10:55/M

682

Aqueelah Traylor-Morgan

2601

35

F

30-39

33:59

10:56/M

683

Stern Anne

1309

44

F

40-49

33:59

10:56/M

684

Tim Wilbrn

Douglasville

GA

2706

46

M

40-49

34:03

10:58/M

685

Alysha Ashbourne

Lauderdael Lakes, Fl.

FL

1059

28

F

20-29

34:03

10:58/M

686

Deanne Ewing

Riverdale

GA

1461

46

F

40-49

34:04

10:58/M

687

Christopher Brown

Atlanta

GA

1164

34

M

30-39

34:04

10:58/M

688

Mile Goodwyn

3187

15

M

15-19

34:04

10:58/M

689

Layyan Witten

Auburn

GA

2746

7

F

0-10

34:05

10:58/M

690

Mathew Gayman

Decatur

GA

1530

41

M

40-49

34:05

10:58/M

691

Lateefah Muhammad

Auburn

GA

2120

40

F

40-49

34:06

10:59/M

692

Jesse Dunn

Atlanta

GA

1431

53

M

50-59

34:06

10:59/M

693

Jennifer Scantlin

Decatur

GA

2397

44

F

40-49

34:07

10:59/M

694

Somone Letman

Hinesville

GA

1933

20

F

20-29

34:09

11:00/M

695

Lonnie Grady

Greensboro

NC

1569

36

M

30-39

34:09

11:00/M

696

Monique Garlington

3093

51

F

50-59

34:10

11:00/M

697

Steve Schingler

Braselton

GA

2399

64

M

60-97

34:11

11:00/M

698

Kimberly Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1789

47

F

40-49

34:12

11:00/M

699

Angel Avery

1066

38

F

30-39

34:12

11:00/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

700

Erin Parks

Stone Mountain

Georgia

2203

40

F

40-49

34:13

11:01/M

701

Roman Avery

1065

8

M

0-10

34:13

11:01/M

702

Elisha Smith

Atlanta

GA

2451

38

F

30-39

34:14

11:01/M

703

Shundale Varnado

Atlanta

GA

2615

32

M

30-39

34:16

11:02/M

704

Joseph Pederson

Roswell

GA

2229

15

M

15-19

34:16

11:02/M

705

Nita Lee

Conyers

GA

1926

66

F

60-97

34:16

11:02/M

706

Rachel Springs

2484

37

F

30-39

34:17

11:02/M

707

Brett Jackson

Stone Mountain

GA

1750

56

M

50-59

34:18

11:02/M

708

Quincy Springs

2485

36

M

30-39

34:18

11:02/M

709

Royce Collins

Mableton

GA

1298

34

M

30-39

34:19

11:03/M

710

Nora Gaynor

Dunwoody

GA

1533

11

F

11-14

34:25

11:05/M

711

Jacqualin Brown

Hampton

GA

1168

41

F

40-49

34:25

11:05/M

712

Andrew Palmer

2193

25

M

20-29

34:25

11:05/M

713

Darren Gaynor

Dunwoody

GA

1532

40

M

40-49

34:25

11:05/M

714

Rita Baker

Norcross

Georgia

1076

58

F

50-59

34:26

11:05/M

715

Ashley Webb

Atlanta

Georgia

2673

42

F

40-49

34:26

11:05/M

716

Craig Hill

Alpharetta

GA

1672

50

M

50-59

34:28

11:06/M

717

Zoe Burton

3244

30

F

30-39

34:29

11:06/M

718

Ben Izaqyulle

3106

33

M

30-39

34:29

11:06/M

719

Asa Mendozza

3178

36

M

30-39

34:30

11:06/M

720

Gloria Nam

Decatur

GA

2132

22

F

20-29

34:30

11:06/M

721

Lisa Williams

Atlanta

GA

2720

46

F

40-49

34:31

11:07/M

722

Conroy Courtney

2977

32

F

30-39

34:32

11:07/M

723

Annie Intro

Atlanta

GA

1739

15

F

15-19

34:35

11:08/M

724

Jeremy McCain

Atlanta

GA

2024

38

M

30-39

34:35

11:08/M

725

Carolyn Bibb

Atlanta

GA

1122

50

F

50-59

34:38

11:09/M

726

Haley Carlson

Atlanta

CO

1218

27

F

20-29

34:38

11:09/M

727

Hugh Carter

1229

9

M

0-10

34:39

11:09/M

728

Carter Oliver

2853

48

M

40-49

34:40

11:09/M

729

Joan Jackson

Atlanta

GA

1755

60

F

60-97

34:40

11:09/M

730

Dyonne Miles

1306

26

F

20-29

34:41

11:10/M

731

Russell Miles

2837

9

M

0-10

34:42

11:10/M

732

Rick Noss

Atlanta

GA

2159

56

M

50-59

34:44

11:11/M

733

Jason Hingerton

Atlanta

GA

1680

34

M

30-39

34:44

11:11/M

734

Theo Smith, Jr.

Jonesboro

GA

2470

45

M

40-49

34:45

11:11/M

735

Sabrina Grossman

Atlanta

GA

1597

37

F

30-39

34:45

11:11/M

736

Jason Russell

Austell

GA

2373

42

M

40-49

34:47

11:12/M

737

Shawn Gross

Atlanta

GA

1596

50

M

50-59

34:48

11:12/M

738

Chambers Gregory

2824

48

M

40-49

34:50

11:13/M

739

Kimberly Sorrell

Atlanta

GA

2478

43

F

40-49

34:51

11:13/M

740

Brandie Mcghee

Atlanta

GA

2045

40

F

40-49

34:53

11:14/M

741

Tonju Francois

1500

52

F

50-59

34:57

11:15/M

742

Jamie Cavazos

Atlanta

GA

1241

27

F

20-29

34:57

11:15/M

743

Cindy Taube

Tucker

GA

2542

46

F

40-49

35:00

11:16/M

744

Stephanie Thompson

Atlanta

GA

2573

32

F

30-39

35:00

11:16/M

745

Brendan Parks

Atlanta

GA

2204

14

M

11-14

35:00

11:16/M

746

Parrott Ericka

3023

44

F

40-49

35:01

11:16/M

747

John McHenry

Sugar Hill

GA

2048

52

M

50-59

35:02

11:17/M

748

Mark Brown

Atlanta

GEORGIA

1185

33

M

30-39

35:03

11:17/M

749

Maryjayne Carter

Tucker

GA

1230

47

F

40-49

35:03

11:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

750

Barry Amos

Peachtree City

GA

1036

67

M

60-97

35:04

11:17/M

751

Robert Ross

Atlanta

GA

2360

57

M

50-59

35:04

11:17/M

752

Robin Goodwyn

3186

41

F

40-49

35:05

11:18/M

753

Anthony Johns

Atlanta

GA

1779

57

M

50-59

35:07

11:18/M

754

Squezia Quita Jones

Union City

GA

1832

50

F

50-59

35:07

11:18/M

755

Wu Mariko

2812

8

F

0-10

35:07

11:18/M

756

Wu Turi

2808

47

F

40-49

35:09

11:19/M

757

Karen Clement

Atlanta

GA

1281

42

F

40-49

35:10

11:19/M

758

Rachel Lomba

1962

32

F

30-39

35:10

11:19/M

759

Tammye Hughes

Cumming

GA

1724

52

F

50-59

35:11

11:19/M

760

Margaret Pringle

Lithonia

GA

2279

59

F

50-59

35:12

11:20/M

761

Lida Collins

Atlanta

GA

1301

7

F

0-10

35:12

11:20/M

762

Eric Baham

Roswell

GA

1071

44

M

40-49

35:13

11:20/M

763

Cat Feeney

Atlanta

GA

1472

10

F

0-10

35:14

11:20/M

764

Jeffrey Collins

Atlanta

GA

1299

38

M

30-39

35:14

11:20/M

765

Fred Glenn

Douglasville

GA

1551

46

M

40-49

35:18

11:22/M

766

Joe Feeney

Atlanta

GA

1471

50

M

50-59

35:21

11:23/M

767

Olu Brown

1178

39

M

30-39

35:22

11:23/M

768

Raffaele Murdocca

Atlanta

GA

2124

45

M

40-49

35:23

11:23/M

769

Mya Murdocca

Atlanta

GA

2123

8

F

0-10

35:24

11:24/M

770

Monique Brown

1184

57

F

50-59

35:25

11:24/M

771

Tanja Battle

Macon

GA

1099

49

F

40-49

35:25

11:24/M

772

Wendell Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

1650

51

M

50-59

35:26

11:24/M

773

Gerald Smith

Kennesaw

GA

2468

56

M

50-59

35:26

11:24/M

774

K Stinson

Decatur

GA

2505

39

F

30-39

35:27

11:25/M

775

Sheree Kernizan

Lithonia

GA

1865

58

F

50-59

35:28

11:25/M

776

Curtis Washam Jr

Atlanta

GA

2657

34

M

30-39

35:28

11:25/M

777

Linda Suarz

Atlanta

GA

2525

36

F

30-39

35:29

11:25/M

778

Megan Grummert

3140

32

F

30-39

35:29

11:25/M

779

Madeline Hester

3139

32

F

30-39

35:29

11:25/M

780

Johnson Ozelina

2948

56

F

50-59

35:29

11:25/M

781

David Allen Nash Jr

2136

21

M

20-29

35:30

11:26/M

782

Jimmy Kim

1871

36

M

30-39

35:31

11:26/M

783

Darrell Spraggins

Hampton

GA

2483

39

M

30-39

35:32

11:26/M

784

Garvey Cills

Jonesboro

GA

1266

49

M

40-49

35:32

11:26/M

785

Carter Brandon

3172

6

F

0-10

35:33

11:27/M

786

Jones Isaiah

3010

24

M

20-29

35:34

11:27/M

787

Evans Haley

2875

19

F

15-19

35:35

11:27/M

788

Robert Stinson

Decatur

GA

2504

42

M

40-49

35:37

11:28/M

789

Rachel Reilly

Atlanta

GA

2311

44

F

40-49

35:39

11:28/M

790

Natalie Liem

Decatur

GA

1946

34

F

30-39

35:41

11:29/M

791

Veronica Miley

Atlanta

GA

2079

42

F

40-49

35:41

11:29/M

792

Cyril Finley

Norcross

GA

1479

39

M

30-39

35:41

11:29/M

793

Eric Duncan

Riverdale

GA

1430

47

M

40-49

35:42

11:29/M

794

James Hale

Atlanta

GA

1608

52

M

50-59

35:43

11:30/M

795

Emma Young

3179

34

F

30-39

35:44

11:30/M

796

Jessica Morgan

Avondale Estates

GA

2113

38

F

30-39

35:44

11:30/M

797

Demeika Wheaton

Mableton

GA

2692

39

F

30-39

35:46

11:31/M

798

Donna-Marie Hayle

Atlanta

GA

1655

28

F

20-29

35:48

11:31/M

799

Cynthia Lomax

Powder Springs

GA

1961

46

F

40-49

35:49

11:32/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

800

Yolanda Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1788

50

F

50-59

35:51

11:32/M

801

Alexandra Newberg

Atlanta

GA

2146

14

F

11-14

35:51

11:32/M

802

Ryyan Smith

2466

28

M

20-29

35:52

11:33/M

803

Candace Darby

Atlanta

GA

1345

25

F

20-29

35:53

11:33/M

804

Anita Snyder

Alpharetta

GA

2473

52

F

50-59

35:55

11:34/M

805

Victoria Holloway

Roswell

GA

1696

27

F

20-29

35:56

11:34/M

806

Miles Mador

Atl

GA

1991

10

M

0-10

36:00

11:35/M

807

Willie Arnold

Smyrna

GA

1050

45

M

40-49

36:02

11:36/M

808

Kristi Shivers

Atlanta

GA

2431

32

F

30-39

36:02

11:36/M

809

Wu Daniel

2809

49

M

40-49

36:03

11:36/M

810

Cassy Gayman

Decatur

GA

1531

39

F

30-39

36:04

11:37/M

811

Naomi Seeley

Ellenwood

GA

2413

37

F

30-39

36:05

11:37/M

812

Diana Paksarian

Atlanta

GA

2191

36

F

30-39

36:08

11:38/M

813

Natalie Norrington

2154

45

F

40-49

36:09

11:38/M

814

Jennifer Stevens

2499

41

F

40-49

36:09

11:38/M

815

Lawrence Bell

Atlanta

GA

1110

37

M

30-39

36:10

11:38/M

816

Leah Zigmond

Atlanta

GA

2790

44

F

40-49

36:12

11:39/M

817

Katrina Jackson

1758

37

F

30-39

36:13

11:39/M

818

Jennifer Mador

Atlanta

GA

1990

44

F

40-49

36:14

11:40/M

819

Lesesne Barry

2932

70

M

60-97

36:16

11:40/M

820

Jeanette Won

Atlanta

GA

2753

27

F

20-29

36:18

11:41/M

821

Don Kim

Lawrenceville

GA

1870

24

M

20-29

36:20

11:42/M

822

Amy Gaynor

Dunwoody

GA

1534

40

F

40-49

36:20

11:42/M

823

Darcy Gaynor

Dunwoody

GA

1535

8

F

0-10

36:21

11:42/M

824

Dena Hasty

Atlanta

GA

1647

48

F

40-49

36:22

11:42/M

825

Justin Outlaw

3222

33

F

30-39

36:25

11:43/M

826

Jenni Renshaw

Decatur

GA

2319

45

F

40-49

36:26

11:44/M

827

Calvin Logan

Mcdonough

GA

1959

51

M

50-59

36:27

11:44/M

828

Carolyn Parks

Atlanta

GA

2202

50

F

50-59

36:30

11:45/M

829

Karla Schottle

Atlanta

GA

2402

51

F

50-59

36:31

11:45/M

830

Ken Washington

Mableton

GA

2659

49

M

40-49

36:32

11:46/M

831

Jennifer Ventry

Atlanta

GA

2623

36

F

30-39

36:34

11:46/M

832

Kelly Browning

Atlanta

GA

1187

39

F

30-39

36:36

11:47/M

833

Jennifer Collins

Atlanta

GA

1300

35

F

30-39

36:38

11:47/M

834

Elliott Robinson

Decatur

GA

2345

47

M

40-49

36:41

11:48/M

835

Ayanna Robinson

Decatur

GA

2346

44

F

40-49

36:41

11:48/M

836

Jackson Betheny

2836

29

F

20-29

36:41

11:48/M

837

Jaimee Hingerton

Atlanta

Georgia

1681

34

F

30-39

36:42

11:49/M

838

Evan Frilingos

Decatur

GA

1508

11

M

11-14

36:44

11:49/M

839

Susan Yandel

Atlanta

GA

2773

49

F

40-49

36:45

11:50/M

840

Ifeoma Uzoka-Walker

Atlanta

GA

2613

37

F

30-39

36:46

11:50/M

841

Meredith Anderson

Decatur

GA

1039

56

F

50-59

36:46

11:50/M

842

Damian Denson

1393

39

M

30-39

36:50

11:51/M

843

Sara Costello

Woodstock

GA

1322

30

F

30-39

36:50

11:51/M

844

McDowell Katie

2925

43

F

40-49

36:52

11:52/M

845

Roderick Brown

1176

48

M

40-49

36:52

11:52/M

846

McDowell Laney

2926

11

F

11-14

36:52

11:52/M

847

Wahl David

2872

45

M

40-49

36:54

11:53/M

848

Wahl James

2870

13

M

11-14

36:54

11:53/M

849

Aaron Ortiz-Santos

Kennesaw

GA

2179

52

M

50-59

36:54

11:53/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

850

Gerald Adair

3057

49

M

40-49

36:56

11:53/M

851

Pennington Jennifer

2986

43

F

40-49

36:56

11:53/M

852

Nakia Titus

Smyrna

GA

2586

42

F

40-49

36:57

11:54/M

853

Karen Alroy

Newton

MA

1033

34

F

30-39

36:58

11:54/M

854

Christina Starr

Washington

DC

2492

32

F

30-39

36:58

11:54/M

855

Thao Tran

Atlanta

GA

2597

52

F

50-59

36:59

11:54/M

856

Lara Zaller

Atlanta

GA

2786

99

F

98-99

36:59

11:54/M

857

Victoria Griffiths

Smyrna

GA

1593

15

F

15-19

37:00

11:55/M

858

Dorcinvil Melissa

2984

41

F

40-49

37:00

11:55/M

859

Maya Israel

1745

9

F

0-10

37:00

11:55/M

860

Alex Levine

3176

15

F

15-19

37:00

11:55/M

861

Watts Chris

2816

27

F

20-29

37:02

11:55/M

862

Freddie Jones

Riverdale

GA

1810

51

M

50-59

37:03

11:56/M

863

Jack Frilingos

Atlanta

GA

1513

8

M

0-10

37:04

11:56/M

864

Gwyneth Herbein

Atlanta

GA

1663

34

F

30-39

37:04

11:56/M

865

Beth Kelley

3168

39

F

30-39

37:05

11:56/M

866

Shirley Diaz-Brown

Mabelton

GA

1400

38

F

30-39

37:06

11:56/M

867

Asattah Young

Chicago

IL

2779

14

F

11-14

37:07

11:57/M

868

Regan Hales

1609

27

F

20-29

37:07

11:57/M

869

Angelo Ragin

2288

31

M

30-39

37:08

11:57/M

870

Deanna Williams

2711

25

F

20-29

37:09

11:57/M

871

Chaney Moon

Atlanta

GA

2108

27

F

20-29

37:10

11:58/M

872

Deborah Creekmore

Brookhaven

GA

1334

29

F

20-29

37:10

11:58/M

873

Colby Luther

Menlo

GA

1976

25

M

20-29

37:10

11:58/M

874

Anna Luther

Marietta

GA

1975

24

F

20-29

37:11

11:58/M

875

Chelcie Scott

Atlanta

GA

2406

24

F

20-29

37:13

11:59/M

876

Tiffany Jones

Atlanta

GA

1830

36

F

30-39

37:13

11:59/M

877

Shivani Patel

Atlanta

GA

2210

36

F

30-39

37:18

12:00/M

878

Amanda Woodruff

Decatur

GA

2755

49

F

40-49

37:18

12:00/M

879

Shariyf Muhammad

Decatur

GA

2119

35

M

30-39

37:21

12:01/M

880

Natalie Shroyer

Smyrna

GA

2432

37

F

30-39

37:22

12:02/M

881

Singleton Maletha

2912

44

F

40-49

37:26

12:03/M

882

Lauren Ramirez

Atlanta

GA

2294

26

F

20-29

37:30

12:04/M

883

Chrystal Akor

Atlanta

GA

1018

34

F

30-39

37:30

12:04/M

884

Hedeen Meghan

2985

40

F

40-49

37:30

12:04/M

885

Melanie Ostis

Alpharetta

GA

2182

26

F

20-29

37:31

12:05/M

886

Anthony Flint

McDonough

GA

1482

49

M

40-49

37:31

12:05/M

887

Tammi Vaughn

Clarkston

GA

2618

46

F

40-49

37:33

12:05/M

888

Jane Graham

College Park

GA

1572

62

F

60-97

37:35

12:06/M

889

Zhang Jessie

2993

23

F

20-29

37:35

12:06/M

890

Daniel Richman

3216

7

M

0-10

37:36

12:06/M

891

Gustavo Rincon

Atlanta

FL

2333

31

M

30-39

37:37

12:06/M

892

Shlial O'Neal

Boca Raton

FL

2176

40

F

40-49

37:39

12:07/M

893

LaShonda Benson

Smyrna

GA

1117

43

F

40-49

37:39

12:07/M

894

Justin Mills

Atlanta

GA

2093

32

M

30-39

37:40

12:07/M

895

Deborah Greene

Atlanta

GA

1584

61

F

60-97

37:42

12:08/M

896

Delisa Weems

Rex

GA

2677

47

F

40-49

37:44

12:09/M

897

Gerald Dupre

Atlanta

GA

1432

62

M

60-97

37:45

12:09/M

898

Kelly TInley

Cumming

GA

2585

57

F

50-59

37:47

12:10/M

899

Toy Rollins

2349

37

F

30-39

37:49

12:10/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

900

Lauren Bohn

Atlanta

GA

1138

29

F

20-29

37:50

12:11/M

901

Mikal Mannings

Savannah

GA

1998

36

M

30-39

37:50

12:11/M

902

Amit Zigmond

Sandy Springs

GA

2789

10

M

0-10

37:51

12:11/M

903

Geordie Francombe

Sandy Springs

GA

1501

10

M

0-10

37:51

12:11/M

904

Stephanie Brisker

Johns creek

Georgia

1161

46

F

40-49

37:52

12:11/M

905

Jackson Thomas

3248

7

M

0-10

37:53

12:12/M

906

Davis Daphney

2910

46

F

40-49

37:56

12:13/M

907

Phyless Swanier

Atlanta

GA

2529

59

F

50-59

37:56

12:13/M

908

Karen Ratts

3207

51

F

50-59

37:57

12:13/M

909

John Thornton

2575

35

M

30-39

37:58

12:13/M

910

Donna Hoffman

Pine Lake

GA

1691

49

F

40-49

37:58

12:13/M

911

Jason Thomas

Atlanta

GA

2568

36

M

30-39

37:59

12:14/M

912

Whitney Frazier

3192

15

F

15-19

38:01

12:14/M

913

Hugo Yamashita

Marietta

GA

2772

34

M

30-39

38:03

12:15/M

914

Wenda Vaz

Duluth

GA

2619

38

F

30-39

38:04

12:15/M

915

Lisa Griffin

1590

46

F

40-49

38:04

12:15/M

916

Kathi Edwards

1445

41

F

40-49

38:05

12:15/M

917

Tawanna Strauther

Buford

GA

2515

45

F

40-49

38:06

12:16/M

918

Elizabeth Noell

Atlanta

GA

2151

45

F

40-49

38:06

12:16/M

919

Gray Jackson-Noell

Atlanta

GA

1760

7

M

0-10

38:07

12:16/M

920

Tobias Charlie

3042

11

M

11-14

38:12

12:18/M

921

Whitney Brown

Duluth

GA

1186

27

F

20-29

38:12

12:18/M

922

Tobias Chuck

3041

46

M

40-49

38:13

12:18/M

923

Tilgher Khadijah

3008

44

F

40-49

38:14

12:18/M

924

Aaron Powe

Union city

GA

2273

27

M

20-29

38:15

12:19/M

925

DaShaunda Patterson

Mableton

GA

2215

37

F

30-39

38:15

12:19/M

926

Sarah Hawk

Atlanta

GA

1649

47

F

40-49

38:17

12:19/M

927

Tamario Lenoir

Snellville

GA

1929

36

M

30-39

38:18

12:20/M

928

Tilgher Jackson

3007

12

M

11-14

38:19

12:20/M

929

Matthew Jones

Atlanta

GA

1815

35

M

30-39

38:19

12:20/M

930

Beth Henson

Atlanta

GA

1662

31

F

30-39

38:20

12:20/M

931

Pattie Jones

Atlanta

GA

1802

35

F

30-39

38:20

12:20/M

932

Rachel Baker

Atlanta

GA

1077

24

F

20-29

38:20

12:20/M

933

Lindsay Sketch

Atlanta

GA

2444

24

F

20-29

38:21

12:21/M

934

Jeffrey Acevedo

1004

25

M

20-29

38:23

12:21/M

935

Laura Rincon

Weston

FL

2334

21

F

20-29

38:24

12:22/M

936

LaJill Durr

Atlanta

GA

1435

32

F

30-39

38:28

12:23/M

937

Pamela Banks

Covinton

GA

1083

40

F

40-49

38:29

12:23/M

938

Yolanda Kelly

Atlanta

GA

1859

44

F

40-49

38:31

12:24/M

939

Erin Scruggs

Atlanta

GA

2410

27

F

20-29

38:31

12:24/M

940

Stukes Lynvalle

2921

66

M

60-97

38:32

12:24/M

941

Jacqueline Melton

3229

41

F

40-49

38:34

12:25/M

942

Bianca Carthen

Sparks

NV

1233

23

F

20-29

38:40

12:27/M

943

Chris Smith

3254

16

M

15-19

38:41

12:27/M

944

Larmarrous Shirley

2430

44

M

40-49

38:42

12:27/M

945

Bonnie Stanton

2489

43

F

40-49

38:43

12:28/M

946

Maria Joy Rehman

Woodstock

GA

2310

47

F

40-49

38:48

12:29/M

947

McKinley John

2979

61

M

60-97

38:48

12:29/M

948

Kali Blackshear

Marietta

GA

1130

41

F

40-49

38:53

12:31/M

949

Kate Black

Lilburn

GA

1127

39

F

30-39

38:54

12:31/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

950

Jayla Jones

3167

20

F

20-29

38:55

12:32/M

951

Kinny Roper

Atlanta

GA

2353

61

M

60-97

38:58

12:33/M

952

Jones Isaac

2882

9

M

0-10

38:58

12:33/M

953

Allie Burroughs

Decatur

GA

1200

24

F

20-29

38:58

12:33/M

954

Sarah Anne Guagliardo

Atlanta

GA

1599

32

F

30-39

38:59

12:33/M

955

Nancy Arrington

Atlanta

GA

1056

29

F

20-29

39:00

12:33/M

956

Evan Kananace

3235

30

M

30-39

39:00

12:33/M

957

Andoir Coopwood

3238

33

F

30-39

39:02

12:34/M

958

Jeffrey Hill

Atlanta

GA

1674

50

M

50-59

39:03

12:34/M

959

Savage Angela

2913

30

F

30-39

39:05

12:35/M

960

Linda Metoyer

Fayettevile

GA

2074

55

F

50-59

39:05

12:35/M

961

Ramon Taylor

3117

41

M

40-49

39:05

12:35/M

962

Fleury Luca

3016

13

M

11-14

39:06

12:35/M

963

Liss Whitlow

Smyrna

GA

2704

48

F

40-49

39:06

12:35/M

964

Jason Sylvain

Atlanta

GA

2534

42

M

40-49

39:07

12:35/M

965

Sullivan Gabrielle

2876

9

F

0-10

39:07

12:35/M

966

Sullivan Cecily

2878

11

F

11-14

39:08

12:36/M

967

Ben Woods

3210

13

M

11-14

39:08

12:36/M

968

Crossman Sullivan Sarah

2879

4

F

0-10

39:08

12:36/M

969

Peter Sanchez

Duluth

Georgia

2385

40

M

40-49

39:08

12:36/M

970

Elizabeth Giardino

Atlanta

GA

1543

37

F

30-39

39:09

12:36/M

971

Beth Frilingos

Atlanta

GA

1514

38

F

30-39

39:09

12:36/M

972

Sophie Giardino

Atlanta

GA

1541

8

F

0-10

39:09

12:36/M

973

Anthony Giardino

Atlanta

GA

1542

40

M

40-49

39:10

12:36/M

974

Ameenah Mujahid

Ellenwood

GA

2121

35

F

30-39

39:10

12:36/M

975

Teracita McLemore

Jonesboro

GA

2053

46

F

40-49

39:11

12:37/M

976

Allen Stewart

Conley

GA

2500

45

M

40-49

39:13

12:37/M

977

Alexis Bender

Decatur

GA

1113

41

F

40-49

39:14

12:38/M

978

Helen Yohannes

2776

40

F

40-49

39:15

12:38/M

979

Jenna Collier

Atlanta

VA

1296

29

F

20-29

39:16

12:38/M

980

Kahlee Higdon

Covington

GA

1671

25

F

20-29

39:16

12:38/M

981

Hudson Keshia

2905

43

F

40-49

39:17

12:39/M

982

Verona Eaton

Atlanta

GA

1438

59

F

50-59

39:19

12:39/M

983

Douglas Avery Ii

Atlanta

GA

1067

51

M

50-59

39:19

12:39/M

984

Dominic Thurston

Ellenwood

GA

2580

55

M

50-59

39:19

12:39/M

985

Kenneth Monroe

2100

48

M

40-49

39:22

12:40/M

986

Justin Farley

Covington

GA

1466

12

M

11-14

39:23

12:41/M

987

Elliott Bryan

2999

39

M

30-39

39:24

12:41/M

988

Leland Mitcheil

3126

40

M

40-49

39:25

12:41/M

989

Sammie Bell

Shreveport

LA

1111

33

F

30-39

39:28

12:42/M

990

Futch Aaron

2900

44

M

40-49

39:28

12:42/M

991

Tamara Lapsley

Lawrenceville

GA

1906

40

F

40-49

39:33

12:44/M

992

Kaundra Madge

Atlanta

GA

1989

38

F

30-39

39:33

12:44/M

993

Samuel Sophia

3000

34

F

30-39

39:36

12:45/M

994

Dee Hudson

Atlanta

GA

1721

52

F

50-59

39:36

12:45/M

995

Shannon Keith

Senoia

GA

1853

53

F

50-59

39:37

12:45/M

996

Ousborn Carter

Atlanta

GA

1228

41

M

40-49

39:40

12:46/M

997

Jason King

Atlanta

GA

1877

37

M

30-39

39:41

12:46/M

998

Nico Brett

Marietta

GA

1158

11

M

11-14

39:41

12:46/M

999

Jason Brett

Marietta

GA

1159

44

M

40-49

39:41

12:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1000

Gary Snadgrass

3051

44

M

40-49

39:42

12:47/M

1001

Hardy Roderick

3027

37

M

30-39

39:42

12:47/M

1002

Riya Govin

Mableton

GA

1568

14

F

11-14

39:43

12:47/M

1003

Lauren Bernard

Atlanta

GA

1120

14

F

11-14

39:43

12:47/M

1004

Hannah Saad

Atlanta

GA

2378

15

F

15-19

39:44

12:47/M

1005

Handy Wiley

3026

71

M

60-97

39:44

12:47/M

1006

Angela Patman

Norcross

GA

2211

47

F

40-49

39:44

12:47/M

1007

Timothy Lai

Atlanta

Georgia

1902

20

M

20-29

39:44

12:47/M

1008

Lanier Gordon

Atlanta

GA

1565

15

F

15-19

39:45

12:48/M

1009

Hope Carson

Lawrenceville

GA

1224

48

F

40-49

39:48

12:49/M

1010

Walter Wilczynski

Atlanta

GA

2707

64

M

60-97

39:49

12:49/M

1011

Nick Wisdom

Brookhaven

GA

2743

43

M

40-49

39:49

12:49/M

1012

T Nicole Eaton

Atlanta

Georgia

1439

39

F

30-39

39:50

12:49/M

1013

Hadley Kirsten

2941

45

F

40-49

39:51

12:50/M

1014

April Wisdom

Atlanta

GA

2742

38

F

30-39

39:51

12:50/M

1015

Tom Jones

Mableton

GA

1799

55

M

50-59

39:52

12:50/M

1016

Gibson David

2997

29

M

20-29

39:53

12:50/M

1017

Karen Purnell

Woodstock

GA

2285

51

F

50-59

39:54

12:51/M

1018

Walter Lawrence

McDonough

GA

1912

61

M

60-97

39:55

12:51/M

1019

Sherry Jones

Griffin

GA

1828

51

F

50-59

39:55

12:51/M

1020

Susan Stoddard

Avondale Estates

GA

2508

52

F

50-59

39:55

12:51/M

1021

Suzann Lawry

Avondale Estates

GA

1915

54

F

50-59

39:57

12:52/M

1022

Pamela Wolfe

Atlanta

GA

2751

51

F

50-59

39:57

12:52/M

1023

LaTrice Fowler

College Park

GA

1497

36

F

30-39

39:58

12:52/M

1024

Earl Puckett

Marietta

GA

2283

23

M

20-29

39:59

12:52/M

1025

Edie Wise

Covington

GA

2744

58

F

50-59

40:03

12:53/M

1026

Ford Felisa

2911

47

F

40-49

40:03

12:53/M

1027

Jeanine Merritts

Lithonia

GA

2073

56

F

50-59

40:03

12:53/M

1028

Latress Alexander

1307

45

F

40-49

40:05

12:54/M

1029

Laura Verduci

Mableton

GA

2624

38

F

30-39

40:09

12:55/M

1030

Yolanda Jones

Mableton

GA

1829

55

F

50-59

40:11

12:56/M

1031

Cameron Dicksoff

3215

10

M

0-10

40:11

12:56/M

1032

Staci Taylor

Tucker

GA

2544

42

F

40-49

40:11

12:56/M

1033

Jaydon Pickard

Newnan

GA

2250

12

M

11-14

40:11

12:56/M

1034

Mj Kott

Atlanta

GA

1891

40

M

40-49

40:11

12:56/M

1035

Oni Anderson

Atlanta

GA

1041

33

F

30-39

40:11