MLK Day

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, January 16, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Erick White

6478

23

M

20-29

16:22

16:22

05:16/M

2

Jackson Pearce

Atlanta

GA

5822

17

M

15-19

17:38

17:40

05:41/M

3

Thomas Barker

Atlanta

GA

4641

26

M

20-29

17:43

17:44

05:42/M

4

Sherman Dewey

Newnan

GA

4959

17

M

15-19

17:42

18:01

05:42/M

5

Jill Braley

Rome

GA

4721

37

F

30-39

18:09

18:16

05:51/M

6

Jason Ligon

Atlanta

GA

5520

27

M

20-29

18:25

18:25

05:56/M

7

Everett Smulders

6489

17

M

15-19

18:35

18:36

05:59/M

8

Leah Thomas

Atlanta

GA

6201

38

F

30-39

18:37

18:37

06:00/M

9

Dylan Mason

Woodstock

GA

5592

15

M

15-19

18:41

18:41

06:01/M

10

James Woodward

6432

41

M

40-49

18:41

18:42

06:01/M

11

Elizabeth Berry

Atlanta

GA

4679

29

F

20-29

19:08

19:09

06:10/M

12

Andrew Schoppe

Atlanta

GA

6026

38

M

30-39

19:12

19:14

06:11/M

13

Jared Beyersdorf

Atlanta

GA

4683

22

M

20-29

19:14

19:23

06:11/M

14

Evan Owens

Atlanta

GA

5793

10

M

0-10

19:24

19:24

06:15/M

15

Hugo Levisse

Atlanta

GA

5512

14

M

11-14

18:57

19:35

06:06/M

16

Neil Jackson

Westhill

Aberdeenshire

5362

44

M

40-49

19:40

19:41

06:20/M

17

Kyle Parker

Suwanee

GA

5807

14

M

11-14

19:42

19:42

06:20/M

18

Laquanda Brooks

Ellenwood

GA

4742

36

F

30-39

19:46

19:46

06:22/M

19

Serena Tripodi

6639

16

F

15-19

19:46

19:47

06:22/M

20

Owen Mason

Woodstock

GA

5596

12

M

11-14

20:01

20:01

06:27/M

21

Fred Glass

6562

45

M

40-49

20:00

20:05

06:26/M

22

Jonathan Usry

Atlanta

GA

6277

27

M

20-29

20:06

20:07

06:28/M

23

Eric Kacker

Atlanta

GA

5431

29

M

20-29

20:11

20:12

06:30/M

24

Todd Henry

3998

52

M

50-59

20:12

20:13

06:30/M

25

Cem Geray

6488

15

M

15-19

20:15

20:16

06:31/M

26

Chris Nelson

Atlanta

GA

5734

53

M

50-59

20:14

20:17

06:31/M

27

Andre Kelly

Fairburn

GA

5440

30

M

30-39

20:15

20:18

06:31/M

28

Joshua Eiland

6487

16

M

15-19

20:20

20:22

06:33/M

29

Max Russ

6501

16

M

15-19

20:20

20:22

06:33/M

30

Matt Steele

Milton

GA

6150

38

M

30-39

20:22

20:22

06:33/M

31

Paul Reynolds

6600

31

M

30-39

20:30

20:30

06:36/M

32

Matthew Aspinwall

Atlanta

GA

4612

14

M

11-14

20:26

20:30

06:35/M

33

Mac Bloodworth

Atlanta

GA

4699

14

M

11-14

20:26

20:31

06:35/M

34

Ben Aspinwall

Atlanta

GA

4611

12

M

11-14

20:26

20:32

06:35/M

35

Phillip Finley

Atlanta

GA

5049

51

M

50-59

20:33

20:34

06:37/M

36

Dave Delmonte

Atlanta

GA

4953

48

M

40-49

20:32

20:36

06:37/M

37

Jason Timbert

Atlanta

GA

6225

40

M

40-49

20:34

20:36

06:37/M

38

George Oruoch

6568

34

M

30-39

20:37

20:38

06:38/M

39

Cliff Wickstrum

6370

41

M

40-49

20:37

20:38

06:38/M

40

Vance Berry

Atlanta

GA

4681

29

M

20-29

20:44

20:44

06:40/M

41

Robert Mallis

6498

12

M

11-14

20:51

20:52

06:43/M

42

Michael Gabriel

Atlanta

GA

5096

29

M

20-29

20:19

20:56

06:32/M

43

Cheo Sanchez

6556

28

M

20-29

20:57

20:57

06:45/M

44

Amy Glahn

Atlanta

GA

5142

45

F

40-49

20:56

21:00

06:44/M

45

Kenny Gaines

McDonough

GA

5098

52

M

50-59

21:00

21:02

06:46/M

46

Luke Allegood

Atlanta

GA

4572

19

M

15-19

21:05

21:07

06:47/M

47

George Blaha

6497

12

M

11-14

21:09

21:10

06:48/M

48

Nicholas Nelson

Atlanta

GA

5737

18

M

15-19

21:13

21:14

06:50/M

49

John Owens

Atlanta

GA

5795

15

M

15-19

18:48

21:16

06:03/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Nicholas Varvel

Atlanta

GA

6284

35

M

30-39

21:20

21:21

06:52/M

51

Marcus Freeman

College Park

GA

5085

31

M

30-39

21:20

21:21

06:52/M

52

Jonathan Field

Atlanta

GA

5046

28

M

20-29

21:10

21:22

06:49/M

53

Ariel Ellis

Atlanta

GA

5018

12

F

11-14

21:21

21:22

06:52/M

54

Henry Nuesse

Atlanta

GA

5767

24

M

20-29

21:23

21:25

06:53/M

55

Berjorn Willis

6403

45

M

40-49

20:20

21:30

06:33/M

56

Gerardo Arreola

Smyrna

GA

4604

51

M

50-59

21:31

21:32

06:56/M

57

Henry Kietzman

Atlanta

GA

5445

23

M

20-29

21:29

21:38

06:55/M

58

Sierra Wehrenberg

Marietta

GA

6346

13

F

11-14

21:44

21:45

07:00/M

59

Ameer Warrick

Lilburn

GA

6327

44

M

40-49

21:59

22:01

07:05/M

60

Sally Brooking

Marietta

GA

4740

59

F

50-59

22:02

22:04

07:06/M

61

Colin Emerson

Atlanta

GA

5020

25

M

20-29

22:02

22:09

07:06/M

62

Andrew Churchhill

Atlanta

GA

4837

41

M

40-49

21:05

22:10

06:47/M

63

Rich Herman

Decatur

GA

5267

45

M

40-49

22:02

22:12

07:06/M

64

Paul Hensen

Atlanta

GA

5266

31

M

30-39

22:02

22:12

07:06/M

65

Christopher Smith

Dunwoody

GA

6104

17

M

15-19

22:13

22:13

07:09/M

66

David Allegood

Atlanta

GA

4571

48

M

40-49

22:11

22:15

07:08/M

67

Ryan Ard

Atlanta

GA

4599

31

M

30-39

22:15

22:16

07:10/M

68

Jonah Skipper

Suwanee

GA

6090

13

M

11-14

22:27

22:28

07:14/M

69

Patrick Johnson

6642

48

M

40-49

22:28

22:31

07:14/M

70

Samuel Grady

Atlanta

GA

5169

25

M

20-29

22:30

22:33

07:15/M

71

Brett Beveridge

6509

49

M

40-49

22:24

22:36

07:13/M

72

Dwayne Steed

Duluth

GA

6148

40

M

40-49

21:52

22:40

07:02/M

73

Liam McCarthy

Decatur

GA

5629

10

M

0-10

22:41

22:43

07:18/M

74

Twain Wellons

Atlanta

GA

6349

40

M

40-49

22:42

22:44

07:18/M

75

Donavon Woods

McDonough

GA

6431

22

M

20-29

22:42

22:46

07:18/M

76

David Padgett

Nashville

TN

5800

51

M

50-59

22:49

22:50

07:21/M

77

Lamar Burt

4781

46

M

40-49

21:53

22:57

07:03/M

78

Gajan Retnasaba

6566

35

M

30-39

22:54

22:58

07:22/M

79

Zachary Adkins

Marietta

GA

4562

12

M

11-14

22:49

23:04

07:21/M

80

Claire Naisby

Atlanta

GA

5728

25

F

20-29

22:59

23:05

07:24/M

81

Elizabeth Rogers Parvarandeh

Atlanta

GA

5973

36

F

30-39

22:34

23:12

07:16/M

82

Alexander Tischer

Atlanta

GA

6228

15

M

15-19

23:05

23:13

07:26/M

83

Samuel Clifton

Union City

GA

4853

36

M

30-39

23:08

23:18

07:27/M

84

Scott Mason

Woodstock

GA

5597

45

M

40-49

23:16

23:22

07:29/M

85

Glenda Setlock

Woodstock

GA

6050

12

F

11-14

23:17

23:24

07:30/M

86

JerMarcus Black

Fairburn

GA

4688

15

M

15-19

23:05

23:25

07:26/M

87

Earl Sharpe

Duluth

GA

6064

50

M

50-59

23:26

23:29

07:33/M

88

Lauren Oswald

Atlanta

GA

5790

27

F

20-29

23:20

23:34

07:31/M

89

Leslie Browning

Atlanta

GA

4758

26

F

20-29

23:22

23:37

07:31/M

90

Bonita Lockwood

Anniston

AL

5530

54

F

50-59

23:34

23:48

07:35/M

91

Jeff Aiken

4566

58

M

50-59

23:50

23:50

07:40/M

92

Garry Wylie

Norcross

GA

6444

33

M

30-39

23:08

23:53

07:27/M

93

Adam Greenfield

Atlanta

GA

5189

33

M

30-39

23:38

23:54

07:36/M

94

Cedric Harris

Jonesboro

GA

5230

40

M

40-49

23:12

23:57

07:28/M

95

Juan Albarrain

6645

30

M

30-39

23:23

23:58

07:32/M

96

Deric Jackson

5354

42

M

40-49

23:49

23:58

07:40/M

97

Pilar Tyson

Atlanta

GA

6265

41

F

40-49

23:39

23:58

07:37/M

98

Lashon Williams

Atlanta

GA

6390

46

M

40-49

22:57

24:01

07:23/M

99

Addison Nieman

2161

25

M

20-29

22:45

24:01

07:19/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Jackie Harris

6672

40

M

40-49

22:58

24:02

07:24/M

101

Steve Clowse

Atlanta

GA

4858

50

M

50-59

23:48

24:07

07:40/M

102

Austin Reiner

Atlanta

GA

5923

11

M

11-14

24:04

24:15

07:45/M

103

Ryan Struck

Phenix City

AL

6170

31

M

30-39

23:55

24:16

07:42/M

104

Siraaj Rhett

Stone Mountain

GA

5928

32

M

30-39

24:06

24:19

07:45/M

105

Oscar Sambou

6565

39

M

30-39

24:20

24:21

07:50/M

106

Thomas Weingartner

6644

15

M

15-19

23:52

24:22

07:41/M

107

Richard Rowe

College Park

GA

5988

34

M

30-39

24:19

24:26

07:50/M

108

Wendy Baer

Atlanta

GA

4626

44

F

40-49

24:16

24:28

07:49/M

109

Houston Gragnani

Atlanta

GA

5172

9

M

0-10

23:42

24:29

07:38/M

110

Annika Riley

Decatur

GA

5938

38

F

30-39

24:27

24:31

07:52/M

111

Christy Hooper

Atlanta

GA

5300

47

F

40-49

23:55

24:33

07:42/M

112

Isobel Mason

Woodstock

GA

5593

46

F

40-49

24:23

24:35

07:51/M

113

Christopher Knowles

Dunwoody

GA

5461

32

M

30-39

24:03

24:35

07:44/M

114

Mark Spears

Atlanta

GA

6133

55

M

50-59

23:59

24:35

07:43/M

115

Adam Moseley

Atlanta

GA

5714

29

M

20-29

24:23

24:37

07:51/M

116

Robert Laurens

Decatur

GA

5490

52

M

50-59

23:44

24:38

07:38/M

117

Ellie Atkinson

Atlanta

GA

4616

13

F

11-14

24:29

24:42

07:53/M

118

Moses Howard II

6643

37

M

30-39

24:45

24:45

07:58/M

119

Helton Felix da Silva

Atlanta

GA

5042

31

M

30-39

24:43

24:45

07:57/M

120

Littron Cole

Atlanta

GA

4862

33

M

30-39

24:15

24:46

07:48/M

121

Neil Johnson

6631

50

M

50-59

24:37

24:48

07:55/M

122

Andrew Rahmberg

Atlanta

GA

5893

30

M

30-39

24:12

24:50

07:47/M

123

Hannah Williams

Atlanta

GA

6383

23

F

20-29

24:42

24:51

07:57/M

124

Craig Intro

Atlanta

GA

5340

54

M

50-59

24:44

24:51

07:58/M

125

Randy Gayle

Mableton

GA

5117

33

M

30-39

23:48

24:52

07:40/M

126

Madeline Smith

Atlanta

GA

6116

23

F

20-29

24:45

24:54

07:58/M

127

Stacey Herdering

6689

45

F

40-49

24:40

24:54

07:56/M

128

Reid Thomas

Duluth

GA

6205

12

M

11-14

24:49

25:01

07:59/M

129

Andrew McFall

Chamblee

GA

5641

36

M

30-39

24:52

25:02

08:00/M

130

Michael Buckelew

1659

35

M

30-39

23:49

25:04

07:40/M

131

Stervin Smith

Little Rock

AR

6120

39

M

30-39

24:54

25:04

08:01/M

132

Aaron Powell

6632

15

M

15-19

24:21

25:05

07:50/M

133

Kristina Ludwig

Atlanta

GA

5540

29

F

20-29

24:30

25:06

07:53/M

134

Shone Seymore

6057

36

M

30-39

24:21

25:08

07:50/M

135

Steven Flynn

6587

33

M

30-39

24:29

25:08

07:53/M

136

C Anthony

Atlanta

GA

4594

48

M

40-49

24:26

25:11

07:52/M

137

Arnaud Michel

5674

45

M

40-49

24:27

25:14

07:52/M

138

David Presley

4011

60

M

60-97

25:02

25:17

08:03/M

139

Traveous Adkins

Atlanta

GA

4561

28

M

20-29

24:28

25:17

07:53/M

140

Michael Goldberg

6518

43

M

40-49

24:34

25:19

07:54/M

141

Brandon Bowie

Desoto

TX

4714

31

M

30-39

23:38

25:23

07:36/M

142

Stefan Stephenson-Moe

Sarasota

FL

6154

27

M

20-29

25:02

25:24

08:03/M

143

Kerry Bunyan

St louis

MO

4769

29

M

20-29

24:10

25:26

07:47/M

144

Thomas Bell

Atlanta

GA

4665

45

M

40-49

23:43

25:29

07:38/M

145

Branden Smith

Atlanta

GA

6101

30

M

30-39

25:06

25:29

08:05/M

146

Marcus Lynn

6545

38

M

30-39

24:48

25:30

07:59/M

147

Michael Gragnani

Atlanta

GA

5173

39

M

30-39

24:43

25:31

07:57/M

148

Bobby Sasberry

6016

69

M

60-97

25:06

25:32

08:05/M

149

Jason Russell

Austell

GA

5999

41

M

40-49

25:09

25:38

08:06/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Julia Da Silva

Atlanta

GA

4914

30

F

30-39

25:01

25:39

08:03/M

151

Quentin Singleton

6087

33

M

30-39

25:35

25:39

08:14/M

152

Sophie Pegnia

Atlanta

GA

5832

12

F

11-14

25:04

25:42

08:04/M

153

Jill Wilson

Atlanta

GA

6414

36

F

30-39

25:14

25:45

08:07/M

154

Yubrano Alvarez

Atlanta

GA

4580

36

M

30-39

25:19

25:45

08:09/M

155

Kate Breeden

Atlanta

GA

4730

14

F

11-14

25:24

25:48

08:11/M

156

John Hardman

5220

30

M

30-39

25:21

25:49

08:10/M

157

Audrey Mast

Atlanta

GA

5599

13

F

11-14

25:23

25:50

08:10/M

158

Steve Stone

6473

28

M

20-29

25:31

25:51

08:13/M

159

Hyun-Ae Kuh

Atlanta

GA

5471

25

F

20-29

25:31

25:52

08:13/M

160

Jolie Intro

Atlanta

GA

5341

11

F

11-14

25:47

25:54

08:18/M

161

Wethu Trumble

Marietta

GA

6248

38

F

30-39

25:59

26:01

08:22/M

162

Cody Cibart

Washington

DC

4838

29

M

20-29

25:56

26:01

08:21/M

163

JIhan Williams

Alpharetta

GA

6386

30

F

30-39

25:44

26:01

08:17/M

164

Jameel Shakir

Atlanta

GA

6060

34

M

30-39

25:28

26:02

08:12/M

165

Tony Shakir

Locust Grove

GA

6061

45

M

40-49

25:19

26:05

08:09/M

166

David Leedle

Atlanta

GA

5504

45

M

40-49

25:21

26:08

08:10/M

167

Allison Wettstein

6354

24

M

20-29

25:04

26:08

08:04/M

168

Jeff Pecoroni

Brookhaven

GA

5830

40

M

40-49

25:19

26:08

08:09/M

169

Eslen Trumble

Marietta

GA

6247

12

F

11-14

26:07

26:09

08:24/M

170

Ikerien Lamply

6579

20

M

20-29

25:05

26:09

08:04/M

171

Rich Wright

6438

42

M

40-49

25:26

26:09

08:11/M

172

Faith Dickey

4961

16

F

15-19

26:05

26:09

08:24/M

173

Erik Moore

Roswell

GA

5699

48

M

40-49

25:52

26:10

08:20/M

174

Tiffany Brennaman

Atlanta

GA

4731

35

F

30-39

23:58

26:10

07:43/M

175

Ines Casanova

Atlanta

GA

4820

32

F

30-39

25:09

26:11

08:06/M

176

Jabari Butler

Lithonia

GA

4783

42

M

40-49

26:04

26:12

08:23/M

177

Nicholas O'Neill

6471

24

M

20-29

25:08

26:12

08:05/M

178

Tommy Schembri

Covington

GA

6023

50

M

50-59

24:10

26:12

07:47/M

179

Matt Connors

6635

23

M

20-29

24:37

26:13

07:55/M

180

Emily Toma-Harrold

Decatur

GA

6233

14

F

11-14

25:58

26:15

08:21/M

181

Gwen Setlock

Woodstock

GA

6051

15

F

15-19

26:05

26:16

08:24/M

182

Carol Gsell

Atlanta

GA

5196

47

F

40-49

26:01

26:16

08:22/M

183

Alexia John

Woodstock

GA

5380

16

F

15-19

26:06

26:17

08:24/M

184

Zack Wing

Atlanta

GA

6420

38

M

30-39

25:17

26:17

08:08/M

185

Abbi Goldberg

6519

15

F

15-19

25:55

26:18

08:21/M

186

Tom Willner

Atlanta

GA

6405

46

M

40-49

24:08

26:18

07:46/M

187

Haley Hooper

Atlanta

GA

5301

15

F

15-19

25:55

26:18

08:21/M

188

Pamela Palmer

Atlanta

GA

5803

28

F

20-29

26:21

26:21

08:29/M

189

Damon Davis

4925

43

M

40-49

25:33

26:21

08:13/M

190

Nathaniel Thomas

Duluth

GA

6202

43

M

40-49

26:11

26:22

08:26/M

191

David Smith

Dunwoody

GA

6105

15

M

15-19

26:23

26:23

08:30/M

192

Patrick Allitt

Atlanta

GA

4576

59

M

50-59

24:01

26:28

07:44/M

193

John Winford

Atlanta

GA

6419

34

M

30-39

26:18

26:31

08:28/M

194

James Miller

Atlanta

GA

5682

29

F

20-29

26:33

26:33

08:33/M

195

Drew O'Hagan

Atlanta

GA

5780

45

M

40-49

25:23

26:35

08:10/M

196

Shawn Kacker

Atlanta

GA

5432

27

M

20-29

26:17

26:36

08:28/M

197

Ed Kropp

6651

46

M

40-49

26:18

26:38

08:28/M

198

Thomas Dobberke

Atlanta

GA

4971

30

M

30-39

25:59

26:39

08:22/M

199

Wes Graham

Mableton

GA

5175

44

M

40-49

26:08

26:39

08:25/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Kristian Balli

Alpharetta

GA

4632

20

M

20-29

26:09

26:40

08:25/M

201

Rebekah Hetzel

Atlanta

GA

5268

16

F

15-19

26:17

26:41

08:28/M

202

Sarah Pearl

Atlanta

GA

5824

15

F

15-19

26:17

26:41

08:28/M

203

Alexander Swann

Atlanta

GA

6176

12

M

11-14

24:12

26:43

07:47/M

204

Christopher Swann

Atlanta

GA

6177

45

M

40-49

24:13

26:44

07:48/M

205

Milo Fasken

Decatur

GA

5039

42

M

40-49

24:49

26:46

07:59/M

206

Anwar Robinson

Atlanta

GA

5949

34

M

30-39

26:01

26:46

08:22/M

207

Tim Riley

Decatur

GA

5941

50

M

50-59

26:44

26:47

08:36/M

208

DeAniss Dean

Macon

GA

4940

29

F

20-29

26:22

26:49

08:29/M

209

Bridget Peberdy

Atlanta

GA

5826

57

F

50-59

26:14

26:50

08:27/M

210

Michelle Losey

Atlanta

GA

5533

29

F

20-29

26:33

26:50

08:33/M

211

Angie ONeal

5781

47

F

40-49

26:08

26:51

08:25/M

212

Brandon Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

4934

29

M

20-29

26:17

26:54

08:28/M

213

Jessica Arnoldy

Marietta

GA

4603

34

F

30-39

26:32

26:56

08:32/M

214

Ferdinand Mayila

Woodstock

GA

5621

60

M

60-97

25:19

26:58

08:09/M

215

Michael Williams

Atlanta

GA

6392

49

M

40-49

25:32

27:00

08:13/M

216

Mitch Mattox

College Park

GA

5614

51

M

50-59

26:22

27:02

08:29/M

217

William Sanders

Atlanta

GA

6012

15

M

15-19

25:40

27:03

08:16/M

218

Kyle Bryant

Chamblee

GA

4762

29

M

20-29

26:36

27:04

08:34/M

219

Karla Haack

Canton

GA

5204

33

F

30-39

26:44

27:05

08:36/M

220

Andre Clarke

Tucker

GA

4845

46

M

40-49

26:55

27:07

08:40/M

221

Ian Gates

6615

14

M

11-14

27:03

27:09

08:42/M

222

Debbie Paulding

Roswell

GA

5818

54

F

50-59

26:57

27:09

08:40/M

223

Norman Johnson

East Point

GA

5398

50

M

50-59

27:03

27:09

08:42/M

224

Jamie White

6362

34

F

30-39

27:04

27:14

08:43/M

225

Isabella Newberg

Atlanta

GA

5742

13

F

11-14

27:10

27:15

08:45/M

226

Nora Tolbert

6468

11

F

11-14

27:02

27:15

08:42/M

227

Lelia Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

6231

14

F

11-14

26:47

27:15

08:37/M

228

Tim Newberg

Atlanta

GA

5744

45

M

40-49

27:11

27:15

08:45/M

229

Samantha Healy

5258

23

F

20-29

27:01

27:17

08:42/M

230

Javon Bostic

Atlanta

GA

4706

30

M

30-39

26:13

27:17

08:26/M

231

William Turton

Atlanta

GA

6259

15

M

15-19

26:13

27:17

08:26/M

232

Danielle Toma-Harrold

Decatur

GA

6232

14

F

11-14

26:57

27:19

08:40/M

233

Kelly Edge

Smyrna

GA

5003

34

M

30-39

26:38

27:22

08:34/M

234

Jrrod Murison

6582

44

M

40-49

26:57

27:23

08:40/M

235

Greg Wyman

Atlanta

GA

6445

58

M

50-59

26:13

27:26

08:26/M

236

Scott Moore

Atlanta

GA

5702

42

M

40-49

26:50

27:26

08:38/M

237

Page Pearson

Atlanta

GA

5825

27

F

20-29

27:12

27:27

08:45/M

238

Festus Akindele

4579

45

M

40-49

26:40

27:27

08:35/M

239

Recardo Levy

Atlanta

GA

5513

38

M

30-39

26:04

27:29

08:23/M

240

Erin Hindes

6507

27

F

20-29

26:26

27:29

08:30/M

241

Henri Korhonen

Atlanta

GA

5464

29

M

20-29

26:29

27:31

08:31/M

242

Amanda Smith

Smryna

GA

6098

26

F

20-29

27:18

27:32

08:47/M

243

Kenneth Matson

Atlanta

GA

5609

57

M

50-59

27:23

27:35

08:49/M

244

Ben Chapman

Scottdale

GA

4826

53

M

50-59

26:26

27:37

08:30/M

245

Olga Phillips

Hampton

GA

5848

43

F

40-49

27:14

27:42

08:46/M

246

Virgil Fletcher

Union City

GA

5056

33

M

30-39

27:35

27:43

08:53/M

247

Curtis Moragne

Atlanta

GA

5705

36

M

30-39

27:23

27:43

08:49/M

248

Kenji Wu

Atlanta

GA

6441

10

M

0-10

26:32

27:48

08:32/M

249

Emi Wu

Atlanta

GA

6440

14

F

11-14

26:32

27:49

08:32/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Tangeneare Singh

Alexandria

VA

6083

41

F

40-49

27:46

27:50

08:56/M

251

Tes Sobomehin

Atlanta

GA

6128

38

F

30-39

26:35

27:50

08:33/M

252

Jeffery Brown

Atlanta

GA

4749

52

M

50-59

27:28

27:51

08:50/M

253

Keaton Willis

Atlanta

GA

6404

27

M

20-29

27:09

27:51

08:44/M

254

Clyde Sampson

Atlanta

GA

6002

37

M

30-39

26:27

27:52

08:31/M

255

Christen Bartley

Smiths Station

AL

4645

27

F

20-29

27:47

27:52

08:57/M

256

Tina Hill

College Park

GA

5277

56

F

50-59

27:48

27:54

08:57/M

257

Alexandria Walker

Atlanta

GA

6301

32

F

30-39

27:48

27:55

08:57/M

258

Elise White

Sandy Springs

GA

6361

29

F

20-29

27:12

27:55

08:45/M

259

Marcus Powers

Atlanta

GA

5872

28

M

20-29

25:58

27:55

08:21/M

260

Audra Johnson

Denver

CO

5384

33

F

30-39

27:27

27:56

08:50/M

261

Kendall Hampton

6580

16

M

15-19

26:51

27:56

08:39/M

262

Carter Schaaf

Atlanta

GA

6019

11

M

11-14

26:40

27:56

08:35/M

263

Heather Turton

Atlanta

GA

6258

46

F

40-49

25:27

27:58

08:11/M

264

Brian Montgomery

Conyers

GA

5695

41

M

40-49

26:49

27:59

08:38/M

265

Chris Aiken

4565

33

M

30-39

27:21

28:03

08:48/M

266

Wesley Gilliard

Atlanta

GA

5138

42

M

40-49

28:01

28:03

09:01/M

267

John Franks

Atlanta

GA

5079

13

M

11-14

25:40

28:06

08:16/M

268

Alta Urtarte

Loganville

GA

6276

38

F

30-39

27:41

28:06

08:55/M

269

Theo Michel

5675

7

M

0-10

27:25

28:13

08:49/M

270

Rand Wise

Decatur

GA

6422

49

M

40-49

27:43

28:14

08:55/M

271

Catherine Doyle

Riverdale

GA

4981

38

F

30-39

28:06

28:14

09:03/M

272

Mitch Losey

Atlanta

GA

5534

33

M

30-39

27:58

28:15

09:00/M

273

Hania Poole

Atlanta

GA

5862

41

F

40-49

27:35

28:15

08:53/M

274

Thomas Bennewitz

Watkinsville

GA

4672

31

M

30-39

27:28

28:16

08:50/M

275

Ken Lanier

Decatur

GA

5486

39

M

30-39

28:13

28:16

09:05/M

276

Nathaniel Nelson

6694

38

M

30-39

28:15

28:18

09:06/M

277

Eric Ruggieri

Atlanta

GA

5995

22

M

20-29

25:59

28:18

08:22/M

278

Falon Mcgaughy

Atlanta

GA

5647

32

F

30-39

27:00

28:18

08:41/M

279

Lauren Fowler

Smyrna

GA

5075

34

F

30-39

27:16

28:18

08:47/M

280

Andre Cunningham

Lansing

MI

4908

73

M

60-97

27:52

28:18

08:58/M

281

Serene Coleman

4868

41

F

40-49

27:52

28:19

08:58/M

282

Jarrett Frierson

Atlanta

GA

5086

34

M

30-39

27:58

28:19

09:00/M

283

Paul Prys

6671

48

M

40-49

27:41

28:20

08:55/M

284

Jarrett Ely

6649

13

M

11-14

28:10

28:21

09:04/M

285

Morris McDaniel

San Francisco

CA

5637

48

M

40-49

27:57

28:22

09:00/M

286

Brandt Washington

Atlanta

GA

6332

48

M

40-49

27:41

28:24

08:55/M

287

Steve Parker

Sandy Springs

GA

5810

55

M

50-59

28:16

28:26

09:06/M

288

Austin Taylor

Atlanta

GA

6184

28

M

20-29

27:23

28:27

08:49/M

289

Lizzie Havey

Atlanta

GA

5247

11

F

11-14

26:57

28:27

08:40/M

290

Lily Reilly

Atlanta

GA

5921

9

F

0-10

28:28

28:28

09:10/M

291

Alex Smith

Dunwoody

GA

6097

17

M

15-19

28:25

28:29

09:09/M

292

Gregg Gallagher

Atlanta

GA

5100

38

M

30-39

28:22

28:29

09:08/M

293

Mia Pilato

6472

26

F

20-29

28:11

28:30

09:04/M

294

Allegra Coleman

Lilburn

GA

4863

32

F

30-39

28:10

28:31

09:04/M

295

Chris Wegener

Atlanta

GA

6345

44

M

40-49

26:44

28:35

08:36/M

296

Casey Henritz

Atlanta

GA

5264

33

F

30-39

28:10

28:37

09:04/M

297

Jennifer Cockrill

4860

43

F

40-49

28:09

28:38

09:04/M

298

Alenthia Tates

6661

51

F

50-59

28:11

28:39

09:04/M

299

Holly Rogers

5968

32

F

30-39

27:26

28:42

08:50/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Michael Braun

Atlanta

GA

4728

22

M

20-29

26:58

28:43

08:41/M

301

Thomas Jervis

Atlanta

GA

5378

27

M

20-29

28:29

28:45

09:10/M

302

Charles Gardner

5103

44

M

40-49

26:47

28:46

08:37/M

303

Yolanda Thomas

Atlanta

GA

6209

43

F

40-49

26:14

28:47

08:27/M

304

Sarah Provost

Dunwoody

GA

5881

34

F

30-39

28:22

28:48

09:08/M

305

Kelly Stinson

Decatur

GA

6158

38

F

30-39

27:29

28:49

08:51/M

306

Robert Stinson

Dectur

Georgia

6159

41

M

40-49

27:29

28:50

08:51/M

307

Emma Abner

Woodstock

GA

4555

14

F

11-14

27:08

28:50

08:44/M

308

William Sanders

Atlanta

GA

6011

55

M

50-59

27:28

28:51

08:50/M

309

Ayan Banerjee

Decatur

GA

4633

35

M

30-39

25:50

28:52

08:19/M

310

Dwayne Walter

East Point

GA

6315

26

M

20-29

27:27

28:52

08:50/M

311

Rachel Caldes

Atlanta

GA

4787

34

F

30-39

28:40

28:55

09:14/M

312

Mark Watson

Atlanta

GA

6340

52

F

50-59

27:36

29:01

08:53/M

313

John Vlha

Atlanta

GA

6292

53

M

50-59

28:27

29:01

09:09/M

314

Kasey Mack

Dunwoody

GA

5551

20

F

20-29

28:28

29:02

09:10/M

315

Anabel Mast

Atlanta

GA

5598

16

F

15-19

28:35

29:02

09:12/M

316

Cat Stansbury

6516

39

F

30-39

28:35

29:03

09:12/M

317

Jan Rivers

Decatur

GA

5942

51

F

50-59

27:55

29:04

08:59/M

318

Dan Untener

Alpharetta

GA

6272

24

M

20-29

28:31

29:06

09:11/M

319

Jack Tribou

Atlanta

GA

6245

17

M

15-19

28:51

29:06

09:17/M

320

Steven Spears

Atlanta

GA

6134

18

M

15-19

28:52

29:06

09:17/M

321

John Guyton

Atlanta

GA

5201

59

M

50-59

27:47

29:07

08:57/M

322

Brendan Christy

Roswell

GA

4835

27

M

20-29

28:29

29:07

09:10/M

323

Meriel Joseph

Atlanta

GA

5427

27

F

20-29

28:55

29:08

09:18/M

324

Lauren Wright

Atlanta

GA

6437

34

F

30-39

28:34

29:10

09:12/M

325

Nola Setser

Decatur

GA

6054

9

F

0-10

28:33

29:10

09:11/M

326

Kathryn Hood

Atlanta

GA

5298

13

F

11-14

28:07

29:10

09:03/M

327

Charles Cagle jr

Milton

GA

4786

59

M

50-59

27:47

29:12

08:57/M

328

Jarvis McAfee

Kennesaw

GA

5622

24

M

20-29

28:05

29:12

09:02/M

329

Keith Tuck

6249

74

M

60-97

28:05

29:12

09:02/M

330

Caroline Nolan

5760

49

F

40-49

27:21

29:13

08:48/M

331

Abigail Stone

Atlanta

GA

6161

34

F

30-39

28:59

29:14

09:20/M

332

Andrew Foster

Atlanta

GA

5068

26

M

20-29

27:50

29:17

08:58/M

333

David Lex

Atlanta

GA

5518

31

M

30-39

29:06

29:18

09:22/M

334

John Mabbett

Atlanta

GA

5548

27

M

20-29

29:00

29:20

09:20/M

335

Tori O'Bryant

Woodstock

GA

5770

29

F

20-29

28:18

29:20

09:07/M

336

Marci Rickard

Woodstock

GA

5935

43

F

40-49

28:19

29:21

09:07/M

337

Bhagiratha Reddy

Peoria

IL

5906

25

M

20-29

29:20

29:22

09:26/M

338

Veronica Washington

6337

57

F

50-59

29:12

29:24

09:24/M

339

Michele Reiner

Atlanta

GA

5924

46

F

40-49

29:15

29:26

09:25/M

340

Greg Dunavant

4984

36

M

30-39

27:36

29:26

08:53/M

341

Aaron Goodson

Atlanta

GA

5157

34

M

30-39

28:55

29:27

09:18/M

342

Debbie Price

Mableton

GA

5878

40

F

40-49

28:55

29:28

09:18/M

343

Christine Ragland

Atlanta

GA

5889

48

F

40-49

29:11

29:29

09:24/M

344

Melissa Spokas

Atlants

GA

6138

41

F

40-49

29:00

29:29

09:20/M

345

Heidi Johnson

Atlanta

GA

5391

24

F

20-29

28:56

29:29

09:19/M

346

Mike Steehler

Atlanta

GA

6149

32

M

30-39

27:15

29:29

08:46/M

347

Nancy Gonce

Atlanta

GA

5155

53

F

50-59

28:21

29:32

09:07/M

348

Will Ragland

Atlanta

GA

5890

12

M

11-14

29:15

29:33

09:25/M

349

Tashawn Howell

Marietta

GA

5318

31

M

30-39

28:48

29:33

09:16/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Christian Bowers

4713

23

M

20-29

28:29

29:33

09:10/M

351

Cindy Laney

Atlanta

GA

5482

62

F

60-97

27:37

29:35

08:53/M

352

Ciara Rowley

5990

27

F

20-29

27:58

29:37

09:00/M

353

Daniel Albarrain

6646

9

M

0-10

29:03

29:37

09:21/M

354

Ryan Rogers

5971

32

M

30-39

28:21

29:37

09:07/M

355

Maalek Marshall

5584

41

M

40-49

28:22

29:38

09:08/M

356

Bryan Baysinger

Atlanta

GA

4651

31

M

30-39

28:03

29:43

09:02/M

357

Craig Conner

Atlanta

GA

4880

43

M

40-49

29:07

29:43

09:22/M

358

Cassy Gayman

Decatur

GA

5118

38

F

30-39

29:10

29:44

09:23/M

359

Catherine Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

6230

46

F

40-49

29:16

29:44

09:25/M

360

Charles Fackler

6481

34

M

30-39

29:24

29:45

09:28/M

361

Roger Mills

Stockbridge

GA

5687

70

M

60-97

29:20

29:45

09:26/M

362

Erin Reichert

Atlanta

GA

5919

34

F

30-39

28:07

29:47

09:03/M

363

Darrell Spraggins

Hampton

GA

6139

38

M

30-39

29:24

29:48

09:28/M

364

Mark Harris

Covington

GA

5233

37

M

30-39

29:19

29:50

09:26/M

365

Justin Woodard

Atlanta

GA

6427

31

M

30-39

28:06

29:53

09:03/M

366

Michael Koval

Atlanta

GA

5466

56

M

50-59

29:07

29:53

09:22/M

367

Juan Martinez

6647

32

M

30-39

29:17

29:54

09:26/M

368

Cooper Thomas

Atlanta

GA

6198

10

M

0-10

28:38

29:54

09:13/M

369

Melana Alexander

Atlanta

GA

4569

33

F

30-39

29:44

29:58

09:34/M

370

Jon Cooper

Marietta

GA

4887

46

M

40-49

28:58

29:58

09:19/M

371

Kristin Thomas

Atlanta

GA

6200

42

F

40-49

28:42

29:59

09:14/M

372

George Kropp

6650

12

M

11-14

29:50

30:01

09:36/M

373

Jackson Parker

Suwanee

GA

5806

11

M

11-14

29:48

30:02

09:36/M

374

Jason York

Smyrna

GA

6450

47

M

40-49

28:04

30:02

09:02/M

375

Shawn Parker

Suwanee

GA

5809

48

M

40-49

29:49

30:03

09:36/M

376

Rodney Thrash

Atlanta

GA

6218

35

M

30-39

28:37

30:04

09:13/M

377

Jermaine Hickson

Riverdale

GA

5272

38

M

30-39

27:37

30:05

08:53/M

378

Christopher Williams

Stone Mountain

GA

6378

36

M

30-39

28:14

30:07

09:05/M

379

Amanda Collins

Smyrna

GA

4872

25

F

20-29

29:29

30:08

09:29/M

380

Philip Weltner

Atlanta

GA

6351

62

M

60-97

29:32

30:09

09:30/M

381

Jonathan Peterson

Atlanta

GA

5842

50

M

50-59

29:13

30:10

09:24/M

382

Danielle Dickey

Atlanta

GA

4960

34

F

30-39

29:41

30:11

09:33/M

383

Gillian Ribner

Atlanta

GA

5930

40

F

40-49

29:27

30:11

09:29/M

384

Aaron Ribner

6533

41

M

40-49

29:27

30:11

09:29/M

385

Robert Rhodes

Lawrenceville

GA

5929

36

M

30-39

30:01

30:13

09:40/M

386

Chris Kitchens

Acworth

GA

5456

67

M

60-97

28:56

30:15

09:19/M

387

Tamara Crawford

Fayetteville

GA

4898

29

F

20-29

29:31

30:15

09:30/M

388

Jeremy Shristenden

6504

37

M

30-39

29:24

30:15

09:28/M

389

Drew Smith

Atlanta

GA

6106

28

M

20-29

27:24

30:17

08:49/M

390

Amy Brown

St louis

MO

4744

25

F

20-29

29:02

30:17

09:21/M

391

Ulysses Smallwood

Union City

GA

6095

44

M

40-49

29:54

30:17

09:37/M

392

Regan Michaels

Hoboken

NJ

5673

45

F

40-49

30:17

30:17

09:45/M

393

Dorothy Lewis-grace

Ellenwood

GA

5517

53

F

50-59

29:13

30:18

09:24/M

394

Jennifer Silverberg

Atlanta

GA

6074

50

F

50-59

30:06

30:18

09:41/M

395

Mateo Bradford

Mableton

GA

4717

38

M

30-39

28:55

30:19

09:18/M

396

Stacy Floyd

5062

45

F

40-49

29:53

30:20

09:37/M

397

Bryce Floyd

5061

6

M

0-10

29:53

30:20

09:37/M

398

Jessica Poss

5866

31

F

30-39

29:31

30:22

09:30/M

399

Kimberly Morris

Atlanta

GA

5710

28

F

20-29

30:06

30:22

09:41/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Labriah Lee

New York

GA

5501

31

F

30-39

30:23

30:23

09:47/M

401

Matt Pelsue

6485

30

M

30-39

30:25

30:25

09:47/M

402

Jeremy Cooper

Atlanta

GA

4886

27

M

20-29

29:12

30:25

09:24/M

403

Scott King

Mableton

GA

5453

47

M

40-49

29:27

30:27

09:29/M

404

Kevin Holt

Atlanta

GA

5295

36

M

30-39

30:27

30:27

09:48/M

405

Jada Greer

Atlanta

GA

5190

32

F

30-39

30:27

30:27

09:48/M

406

Ryan Martin

6648

13

M

11-14

30:17

30:29

09:45/M

407

Seung Bae

Duluth

GA

4624

59

M

50-59

30:25

30:30

09:47/M

408

Devonte Johnson

6659

23

M

20-29

29:00

30:30

09:20/M

409

Devon Johnson

6655

19

M

15-19

29:01

30:31

09:20/M

410

Alexander Domoto

Chamblee

GA

4974

32

M

30-39

29:59

30:32

09:39/M

411

Bola Mustapha

Dallas

TX

5724

36

M

30-39

27:41

30:35

08:55/M

412

Lateefah Muhammad

Dacula

GA

5719

39

F

30-39

30:08

30:36

09:42/M

413

Kelsi Deel

Fairburn

GA

4948

24

F

20-29

30:27

30:36

09:48/M

414

Jay Byers

Madison

WI

4784

20

F

20-29

30:34

30:37

09:50/M

415

Kelly Hughes

Chamblee

GA

5325

34

F

30-39

30:04

30:37

09:41/M

416

Stephanie Gillespie

Atlanta

GA

5136

25

F

20-29

29:06

30:40

09:22/M

417

Bruce Deel

Tyrone

GA

4947

55

M

50-59

30:31

30:40

09:49/M

418

Klarque Garrison

Atlanta

GA

5111

49

M

40-49

28:46

30:42

09:16/M

419

Lauren Hicks

Atlanta

GA

5271

25

F

20-29

30:07

30:42

09:42/M

420

Anisa Palmer

Winter Park

FL

5802

30

F

30-39

28:57

30:43

09:19/M

421

Raushan Sinha

30080

GA

6088

36

M

30-39

29:39

30:43

09:33/M

422

Mike Norton

Atlanta

GA

5765

30

M

30-39

30:13

30:44

09:44/M

423

Chad Holmes

Jonesboro

GA

5289

42

M

40-49

28:48

30:45

09:16/M

424

Lessie Lyttle

Atlanta

GA

5546

47

F

40-49

29:36

30:46

09:32/M

425

Israel Vance

Atlanta

GA

6281

33

M

30-39

28:35

30:46

09:12/M

426

Courtney LeGare

5506

24

F

20-29

29:56

30:48

09:38/M

427

Matthew Owens

Cary

NC

5796

20

M

20-29

30:07

30:49

09:42/M

428

Tanya Frierson

Atlanta

GA

5087

36

F

30-39

30:27

30:49

09:48/M

429

Erin Simons

Atlanta

GA

6078

20

F

20-29

30:07

30:49

09:42/M

430

Ryan Parks

Atlanta

GA

5814

11

M

11-14

29:32

30:49

09:30/M

431

Herb Campbell

Decatur

GA

4798

44

M

40-49

24:46

30:50

07:58/M

432

Dave MacRae

Atlanta

GA

5554

53

M

50-59

28:59

30:50

09:20/M

433

Bethany Petronella

Atlanta

GA

5844

33

F

30-39

30:42

30:50

09:53/M

434

Nancy Bott

Dacula

GA

4708

24

F

20-29

30:20

30:50

09:46/M

435

Caroline Hood

Atlanta

GA

5296

10

F

0-10

29:48

30:51

09:36/M

436

Priscila Martino

Atlanta

GA

5588

44

F

40-49

30:10

30:51

09:43/M

437

Ashlee Nichols

Smyrna

GA

5751

25

F

20-29

30:39

30:52

09:52/M

438

Kate P Hood

Atlanta

GA

5297

48

F

40-49

29:49

30:52

09:36/M

439

Benjamin McCarthy

Decatur

GA

5627

8

M

0-10

30:36

30:54

09:51/M

440

Meredith Walters

Atlanta

GA

6316

37

F

30-39

30:37

30:55

09:51/M

441

Carolyn McCarthy

Decatur

GA

5628

39

F

30-39

30:37

30:55

09:51/M

442

Anna Marie Braun

Atlanta

GA

4727

22

F

20-29

29:14

30:58

09:25/M

443

Bridgette Wilson

6406

47

F

40-49

30:40

31:01

09:52/M

444

Yolonda Johnson

Conyers

GA

5404

47

F

40-49

28:38

31:04

09:13/M

445

Chiara Grady

Cartersville

GA

5166

20

F

20-29

30:19

31:07

09:45/M

446

Kevin Enners

Marietta

GA

5022

22

M

20-29

31:01

31:08

09:59/M

447

Kathryn Williams

Atlanta

GA

6387

37

F

30-39

30:57

31:08

09:58/M

448

Jaclyn Bates

Marietta

GA

4648

30

F

30-39

30:58

31:08

09:58/M

449

Chike Azinge

Newark

NJ

4622

32

M

30-39

28:13

31:09

09:05/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Grant Williams

6665

27

M

20-29

30:26

31:09

09:48/M

451

Kyle Mavros

Atlanta

GA

5616

31

M

30-39

29:19

31:11

09:26/M

452

Mary Lugina

Marietta

GA

5541

38

F

30-39

30:57

31:11

09:58/M

453

Jessye Archer

Atlanta

GA

4598

41

F

40-49

30:42

31:11

09:53/M

454

Kenneth Anderson

4587

55

M

50-59

30:59

31:13

09:58/M

455

Thomas MacAlpine

Lithia Springs

GA

5549

35

M

30-39

30:34

31:13

09:50/M

456

Makiya Sheffield

Lithia Springs

GA

6067

15

F

15-19

30:34

31:13

09:50/M

457

Matthew Gardner

Lawrenceville

GA

5104

43

M

40-49

30:49

31:14

09:55/M

458

George Owens

Roswell

GA

5794

31

M

30-39

30:32

31:15

09:50/M

459

Tisa Pearce

Atlanta

GA

5823

47

F

40-49

31:01

31:15

09:59/M

460

Unjali Gujral

Villa Park

CA

5199

34

F

30-39

30:16

31:18

09:45/M

461

Jill Lyons

Alpharetta

GA

5545

57

F

50-59

30:57

31:19

09:58/M

462

Carly Lyons

Atlanta

GA

5544

27

F

20-29

30:57

31:19

09:58/M

463

Julie Untener

Alpharetta

GA

6273

51

F

50-59

30:46

31:20

09:54/M

464

Michael Huff

Atlanta

GA

5322

13

M

11-14

29:50

31:22

09:36/M

465

Eme Unanaowo

Decatur

GA

6269

28

F

20-29

29:44

31:22

09:34/M

466

Rose Gill

Atlanta

GA

5135

49

F

40-49

30:21

31:23

09:46/M

467

Elliot Bonner

6575

27

M

20-29

29:25

31:23

09:28/M

468

Cessel Taylor

Griffin

GA

6185

26

M

20-29

30:33

31:23

09:50/M

469

Jerry Lewis

6469

54

M

50-59

31:07

31:24

10:01/M

470

Nicholas Powell

Atlanta

GA

5870

32

M

30-39

28:18

31:24

09:07/M

471

Alexander Moore

Smyrna

GA

5697

33

M

30-39

28:38

31:25

09:13/M

472

Willisam Jackson

6634

25

M

20-29

29:42

31:25

09:34/M

473

Erin Breslin

Atlant

GA

4732

34

F

30-39

30:39

31:26

09:52/M

474

Suzanne Simkin

6537

53

F

50-59

29:49

31:27

09:36/M

475

Lori Peterson

Atlanta

GA

5843

50

F

50-59

30:32

31:29

09:50/M

476

Marissa Jasso

Woodstock

GA

5376

26

F

20-29

30:03

31:31

09:40/M

477

Jean Gay

Atlanta

GA

5115

28

F

20-29

31:19

31:32

10:05/M

478

Shawn Gillespy

Atlanta

GA

5137

12

F

11-14

31:23

31:35

10:06/M

479

Rebecca Prasher

Huntsville

AL

5875

25

M

20-29

28:44

31:35

09:15/M

480

Chace Fraser

Smyrna

GA

5082

36

M

30-39

31:05

31:35

10:00/M

481

Kevin Thornton

6486

26

M

20-29

29:41

31:35

09:33/M

482

Austin Clemens

Atlanta

GA

4847

6

M

0-10

29:09

31:37

09:23/M

483

Keith Clemens

Atlanta

GA

4848

54

M

50-59

29:12

31:38

09:24/M

484

Steve Geist

Hoschton

GA

5120

61

M

60-97

31:10

31:38

10:02/M

485

Shelia Heard

Douglasville

GA

5260

46

F

40-49

31:05

31:41

10:00/M

486

Bronx Lisle Jr

Covington

GA

5527

23

M

20-29

30:24

31:42

09:47/M

487

Sarah Thuerk

Atlanta

GA

6219

33

F

30-39

30:09

31:43

09:42/M

488

Sydney Morton

5713

47

F

40-49

30:39

31:43

09:52/M

489

Terrell Solomom

6130

45

M

40-49

29:36

31:44

09:32/M

490

Andrew Juska

Atlanta

GA

5430

31

M

30-39

30:07

31:46

09:42/M

491

Martha Pacini

Atlanta

GA

5799

55

F

50-59

30:40

31:46

09:52/M

492

Kevin Dozier

Snellville

GA

4982

49

M

40-49

31:39

31:47

10:11/M

493

Grant Reynolds

Atlanta

GA

5926

41

M

40-49

29:02

31:48

09:21/M

494

Josh Heard

Chamblee

GA

5259

30

M

30-39

31:15

31:48

10:04/M

495

Senait Musa

6527

43

F

40-49

31:16

31:48

10:04/M

496

Terry Bryant

Lawrenceville

GA

4765

53

M

50-59

31:50

31:50

10:15/M

497

Stella Dillard

6479

33

F

30-39

31:14

31:51

10:03/M

498

Keelia Ashbury

6623

31

F

30-39

31:28

31:52

10:08/M

499

Katie Bazemore

Atlanta

GA

4653

24

F

20-29

30:25

31:53

09:47/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Ximena Velez

Washington

DC

6287

26

F

20-29

31:49

31:54

10:14/M

501

Chris Anglin

Decatur

GA

4592

45

M

40-49

30:35

31:54

09:51/M

502

Elizabeth Grant

Atlanta

GA

5178

15

F

15-19

30:53

31:54

09:56/M

503

Alexandria Snow

6127

29

F

20-29

31:13

31:54

10:03/M

504

Diana Setser

Decatur

GA

6053

33

F

30-39

31:18

31:55

10:04/M

505

Jackie Merriman

Atlanta

GA

5670

25

F

20-29

31:16

31:55

10:04/M

506

Met Uzer

Decatur

GA

6278

38

M

30-39

30:29

31:55

09:49/M

507

Dominique Ware

Covington

GA

6324

39

F

30-39

31:10

31:56

10:02/M

508

Natasha Lyles

Fayetteville

GA

5542

38

F

30-39

30:13

31:57

09:44/M

509

Bashen Lavender

5491

35

M

30-39

30:16

31:57

09:45/M

510

Mark Watson

Atlanta

GA

6341

52

F

50-59

30:34

31:58

09:50/M

511

Jonathan Benson

Norman

OK

4673

30

M

30-39

31:13

31:59

10:03/M

512

Susan Morrison

Atlanta

GA

5712

27

F

20-29

31:14

31:59

10:03/M

513

Lee Flemm

5055

44

M

40-49

30:03

32:01

09:40/M

514

Marino Artkhaxa

Stockbridge

GA

4606

27

M

20-29

32:00

32:01

10:18/M

515

Kevin Ma

Atlanta

GA

5547

22

M

20-29

31:51

32:02

10:15/M

516

Clara Lee

Atlanta

GA

5500

23

F

20-29

31:53

32:03

10:16/M

517

Daniel LaChance

Atlanta

GA

5476

36

M

30-39

29:39

32:06

09:33/M

518

Sabrina Grossman

Atlanta

GA

5195

36

F

30-39

29:53

32:06

09:37/M

519

Eugene Hardy

Atlanta

GA

5221

54

M

50-59

30:09

32:06

09:42/M

520

Lauren Cimineri

Atlanta

GA

4840

35

F

30-39

31:05

32:06

10:00/M

521

Victoria Griffiths

Smyrna

GA

5192

14

F

11-14

31:44

32:07

10:13/M

522

Kitab James

Roswell

GA

5371

37

M

30-39

31:39

32:10

10:11/M

523

Chereda Miller

Smyrna

GA

5680

45

F

40-49

31:11

32:11

10:02/M

524

Tyler Rattray

Atlanta

GA

5900

32

M

30-39

31:30

32:12

10:08/M

525

Mike Schaefer

Woodstock

GA

6022

59

M

50-59

30:04

32:12

09:41/M

526

Tina Setter

Atlanta

GA

6055

26

F

20-29

30:38

32:12

09:52/M

527

Wendell Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

5251

50

M

50-59

31:12

32:13

10:03/M

528

Azalea Moore

Smyrna

GA

5698

31

F

30-39

29:26

32:13

09:28/M

529

Sophie Ille

Atlanta

GA

5337

12

F

11-14

32:02

32:14

10:19/M

530

Jonathan Bennett

Orlando

FL

4670

32

M

30-39

31:42

32:15

10:12/M

531

Philip Niekro

Atlanta

GA

5755

47

M

40-49

30:47

32:17

09:54/M

532

Kelly TInley

Cumming

GA

6227

56

F

50-59

31:42

32:17

10:12/M

533

Andy Kikulis

Fayetteville

GA

5446

28

M

20-29

29:41

32:21

09:33/M

534

Fiana Thacker

Decatur

GA

6193

28

F

20-29

31:05

32:22

10:00/M

535

Andrea Rattray

Atlanta

GA

5899

32

F

30-39

31:40

32:23

10:12/M

536

Rob Kragh

Roswell

GA

5467

50

M

50-59

31:16

32:25

10:04/M

537

Kelly Gills

Smyrna

GA

5139

45

M

40-49

32:24

32:27

10:26/M

538

Catherine Echols

Lithonia

GA

5000

37

F

30-39

30:24

32:27

09:47/M

539

Albert Lindsey Jr.

Winston

GA

5524

46

M

40-49

30:18

32:29

09:45/M

540

Odetle De Camier

4938

17

F

15-19

31:42

32:30

10:12/M

541

Porter Thomas

Atlanta

GA

6204

13

M

11-14

31:06

32:30

10:01/M

542

Anthony Ammons

Atlanta

GA

4582

49

M

40-49

30:47

32:31

09:54/M

543

Wendy Washburn

Lawrenceville

GA

6330

44

F

40-49

31:19

32:31

10:05/M

544

Airika Holt

Lawrenceville

GA

5294

31

F

30-39

31:20

32:32

10:05/M

545

Jacklynn Obioturia

6555

27

F

20-29

32:20

32:32

10:24/M

546

Demonie Mason

Lithonia

GA

5591

26

M

20-29

30:39

32:33

09:52/M

547

Yvonne Powell

Riverdale

GA

5871

44

F

40-49

31:27

32:35

10:07/M

548

Nisha Joseph

6658

30

F

30-39

32:27

32:35

10:27/M

549

Duncan McFall

Chamblee

GA

5643

7

M

0-10

32:17

32:36

10:23/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Edward Culler

Atlanta

GA

4903

38

M

30-39

32:16

32:36

10:23/M

551

Dan McFall

Atlanta

GA

5642

37

M

30-39

32:17

32:36

10:23/M

552

William Culler

Atlanta

GA

4904

8

M

0-10

32:18

32:36

10:24/M

553

John Quarles

Snellville

GA

5885

55

M

50-59

31:56

32:37

10:17/M

554

Anne Donlon

Atlanta

GA

4977

31

F

30-39

30:59

32:39

09:58/M

555

Robert Ross

Atlanta

GA

5982

56

M

50-59

31:05

32:39

10:00/M

556

Kayla Jo Robyn

6502

23

F

20-29

31:53

32:40

10:16/M

557

Jack Schaaf

Atlanta

GA

6020

13

M

11-14

31:18

32:41

10:04/M

558

Annie Intro

Atlanta

GA

5339

14

F

11-14

32:35

32:42

10:29/M

559

Carly Grady

Cartersville

GA

5164

25

F

20-29

31:56

32:44

10:17/M

560

Omar Cassidy

6558

41

M

40-49

31:18

32:45

10:04/M

561

Jeffery Brathwaite

4726

48

M

40-49

30:47

32:45

09:54/M

562

Laura McGregor

Atlanta

GA

5652

32

F

30-39

30:38

32:46

09:52/M

563

Marc Roberts

Atlanta

GA

5945

46

M

40-49

32:15

32:46

10:23/M

564

Richard Tyano

Decatur

GA

6263

31

M

30-39

29:58

32:47

09:39/M

565

Laurel Hoover

Atlanta

GA

5303

41

F

40-49

31:55

32:47

10:16/M

566

Peter Van der Reyden

Atlanta

GA

6279

49

M

40-49

31:55

32:49

10:16/M

567

Reginald Huff

6596

11

M

11-14

32:49

32:49

10:34/M

568

Virginia Grant

Atlanta

GA

5180

15

F

15-19

31:50

32:51

10:15/M

569

Lisha Wood

6637

39

F

30-39

32:19

32:52

10:24/M

570

Philippe Audibert

Atlanta

GA

4619

56

M

50-59

31:55

32:52

10:16/M

571

Bryan Lewis

6601

52

M

50-59

32:11

32:53

10:22/M

572

Sandra Ding

Corona

NY

4966

32

F

30-39

29:50

32:54

09:36/M

573

Alanna Morris

Atlanta

GA

5709

36

F

30-39

31:03

32:54

10:00/M

574

Natasha Underwood

Atlanta

GA

6271

28

F

20-29

31:54

32:55

10:16/M

575

Tony Phillips

6695

44

M

40-49

30:21

32:56

09:46/M

576

Julianne Schaaf

Atlanta

GA

6021

46

F

40-49

31:33

32:57

10:09/M

577

Kassi McCoy

Fairburn

GA

5632

26

F

20-29

32:48

32:58

10:33/M

578

Shawn Ware

College Park

GA

6325

46

F

40-49

32:47

33:00

10:33/M

579

Emmett Hill

Kennesaw

GA

5274

12

M

11-14

32:11

33:01

10:22/M

580

Holly Derstine

Atlanta

GA

4956

43

F

40-49

32:12

33:03

10:22/M

581

Katherine Vest

Atlanta

GA

6289

33

F

30-39

30:54

33:03

09:57/M

582

Maggie Miller

Atlanta

GA

5683

35

F

30-39

31:16

33:03

10:04/M

583

Samuel Sharpe

Woodstock

GA

6065

16

M

15-19

33:01

33:04

10:38/M

584

Jason Long

Atlanta

GA

5532

37

M

30-39

30:10

33:04

09:43/M

585

Susan Beveridge

6508

53

F

50-59

32:24

33:07

10:26/M

586

Dawn Irwin

Cartersville

GA

5343

48

F

40-49

31:51

33:08

10:15/M

587

Brandon Stallings

Atlanta

GA

6140

34

M

30-39

31:00

33:08

09:59/M

588

Kayla McMullen

Overland Park

KS

5659

26

F

20-29

32:03

33:09

10:19/M

589

Carmen Chubb

Marietta

GA

4836

50

F

50-59

31:03

33:10

10:00/M

590

Maria Gordon

Atlanta

GA

5159

27

F

20-29

32:07

33:10

10:20/M

591

Justyna Zabinski

Atlanta

GA

6455

17

F

15-19

33:00

33:10

10:37/M

592

Tom Wilby

Atlanta

GA

6371

99

M

98-99

32:11

33:11

10:22/M

593

Vanvarong Serey

Atlanta

GA

6048

25

F

20-29

32:47

33:11

10:33/M

594

Delaney Anderson

Decatur

GA

4585

17

F

15-19

33:03

33:13

10:38/M

595

Nikki Penda

Smyrna

GA

5833

44

F

40-49

32:03

33:14

10:19/M

596

Pierre Penda

Smyrna

GA

5834

42

M

40-49

32:03

33:14

10:19/M

597

Suzuki Tucker

Atlanta

GA

6250

14

F

11-14

30:13

33:15

09:44/M

598

Ankur Gandhi

Atlanta

GA

5101

25

M

20-29

31:48

33:15

10:14/M

599

Jane Yi

Atlanta

GA

6447

24

F

20-29

31:47

33:15

10:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Sarah Geraghty

Atlanta

GA

5126

41

F

40-49

30:56

33:16

09:57/M

601

Todd Fuller

Atlanta

GA

5093

33

M

30-39

31:42

33:16

10:12/M

602

Steve Schingler

Braselton

GA

6025

63

M

60-97

32:53

33:20

10:35/M

603

Jenna Robinson

Atlanta

GA

5954

33

F

30-39

33:01

33:21

10:38/M

604

Maurya Lacey

Alpharetta

GA

5475

33

F

30-39

32:28

33:21

10:27/M

605

Winston Heard

Duluth

GA

5261

36

M

30-39

30:27

33:21

09:48/M

606

Dave Poston

Atlanta

GA

5867

45

M

40-49

32:11

33:22

10:22/M

607

Xavier Hill

Kennesaw

GA

5278

8

M

0-10

32:33

33:22

10:29/M

608

Alicia Cutler

Atlanta

GA

4913

28

F

20-29

31:14

33:23

10:03/M

609

Jymon Bobb

Snellville

GA

4700

27

M

20-29

32:55

33:23

10:36/M

610

Dori Michaels

Covington

GA

5671

47

F

40-49

32:47

33:25

10:33/M

611

David Dickey

6669

12

M

11-14

33:22

33:26

10:44/M

612

Michael Elder

Atlanta

GA

5015

69

M

60-97

31:20

33:27

10:05/M

613

Darlene Wright

6434

54

F

50-59

32:12

33:27

10:22/M

614

Alexandra Newberg

Atlanta

GA

5741

13

F

11-14

32:57

33:28

10:36/M

615

Karla Schottle

Atlanta

GA

6027

50

F

50-59

32:28

33:30

10:27/M

616

Matthew Hunter

Roswell

GA

5330

29

M

20-29

29:59

33:31

09:39/M

617

Lisa Lotus

Atlanta

GA

5535

27

F

20-29

32:52

33:33

10:35/M

618

Glenn Howell

Lilburn

GA

5316

47

M

40-49

32:15

33:34

10:23/M

619

Dwain Donaldson

Snellville

GA

4975

38

M

30-39

31:17

33:34

10:04/M

620

Debra Johnson

Atlanta

GA

5389

58

F

50-59

33:16

33:36

10:42/M

621

Stacy Mattoon

5613

28

F

20-29

32:52

33:36

10:35/M

622

Federico Bonetto

Atlanta

GA

4703

48

M

40-49

31:41

33:36

10:12/M

623

Rose Bowen

Norcross

GA

4711

49

F

40-49

31:42

33:37

10:12/M

624

John Schwartz

Atlanta

GA

6031

48

M

40-49

32:31

33:37

10:28/M

625

Alan Burnett

Atlanta

GA

4775

39

M

30-39

32:17

33:38

10:23/M

626

Kathleen Block

4697

25

F

20-29

31:09

33:38

10:02/M

627

Mary Block

4698

57

F

50-59

31:09

33:39

10:02/M

628

Lindsey Bryant

Chamblee

GA

4763

29

F

20-29

33:08

33:41

10:40/M

629

Portia Harris

St Pete Beach

FL

5234

27

F

20-29

32:51

33:41

10:34/M

630

Rick Petronella

Roswell

GA

5845

58

M

50-59

33:34

33:42

10:48/M

631

Elliott Robinson

Decatur

GA

5952

46

M

40-49

31:44

33:43

10:13/M

632

Hani Hammami

Johns Creek

GA

5211

49

M

40-49

32:17

33:43

10:23/M

633

Laura Hunt

Atlanta

GA

5328

40

F

40-49

33:27

33:44

10:46/M

634

Yu Li

Decatur

GA

5519

37

F

30-39

33:27

33:44

10:46/M

635

Genia Wilson

Lithonia

GA

6410

42

F

40-49

32:57

33:45

10:36/M

636

Keysha Rawls

Ellenwood

GA

5901

36

F

30-39

33:03

33:46

10:38/M

637

Brian Stone

Atlanta

GA

6162

31

M

30-39

33:11

33:46

10:41/M

638

Rebie Benedict

4002

11

F

11-14

33:21

33:46

10:44/M

639

Florence Levisse

Atlanta

GA

5511

46

F

40-49

32:59

33:47

10:37/M

640

Claire Benedict

4003

40

F

40-49

33:22

33:47

10:44/M

641

Jennifer Desrosiers

Atlanta

GA

4957

28

F

20-29

32:24

33:48

10:26/M

642

Kate Stone

Atlanta

GA

6163

29

F

20-29

33:16

33:50

10:42/M

643

Alicia McElroy

Covington

GA

5640

46

F

40-49

31:17

33:51

10:04/M

644

Ron Simmons

6561

46

M

40-49

31:14

33:51

10:03/M

645

Kinda Abdus-Saboor

Atlanta

GA

4552

29

F

20-29

33:30

33:51

10:47/M

646

Servane Georges-Picot

Atlanta

GA

5125

43

F

40-49

33:01

33:52

10:38/M

647

Sylvana Barfield

Tucker

GA

4640

30

F

30-39

32:47

33:53

10:33/M

648

Jeffery Grace

Ellenwood

GA

5163

56

M

50-59

32:50

33:53

10:34/M

649

Sakinah Clarke

Decatur

GA

4846

26

F

20-29

31:59

33:55

10:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Carol Comstock

Atlanta

GA

4878

57

F

50-59

33:20

33:55

10:44/M

651

Aaron Barfield

Tucker

GA

4639

29

M

20-29

32:48

33:55

10:33/M

652

Regina Barrett

Social Circle

GA

4643

51

F

50-59

32:12

33:56

10:22/M

653

Strsia Walmsby

6664

40

F

40-49

31:31

33:57

10:09/M

654

Mrs. David Cambre

4796

30

F

30-39

32:48

33:57

10:33/M

655

Wole Isijola

Piscataway

NJ

5347

32

M

30-39

31:03

33:57

10:00/M

656

Meredith Bennett

Orlando

FL

4671

31

F

30-39

33:28

34:00

10:46/M

657

Kelsy Kelterborn

Marietta

GA

5442

28

M

20-29

32:52

34:01

10:35/M

658

Jennifer Fischer

Atlanta

GA

5050

32

F

30-39

33:56

34:03

10:55/M

659

Dana Cravey

Alpharetta

GA

4896

57

F

50-59

34:04

34:04

10:58/M

660

Andrea Manos

Woodstock

GA

5572

58

F

50-59

34:05

34:05

10:58/M

661

Sally Comer

Atlanta

GA

4877

58

F

50-59

32:27

34:05

10:27/M

662

Elizabeth Walker

Marietta

GA

6304

51

F

50-59

32:33

34:07

10:29/M

663

Dana Johnson

Atlanta

GA

5388

38

F

30-39

34:02

34:08

10:57/M

664

Jordon Christian

Atlanta

GA

4834

25

M

20-29

33:12

34:08

10:41/M

665

Alpha Toothman

Marietta

GA

6234

37

F

30-39

32:06

34:09

10:20/M

666

Kristie Toothman

Marietta

GA

6235

38

F

30-39

32:06

34:10

10:20/M

667

Bernie Lawrence-Watkins

Smyrna

GA

5492

47

F

40-49

32:55

34:12

10:36/M

668

Madison Campbell

Atlanta

GA

4802

47

F

40-49

33:31

34:12

10:47/M

669

Zach Gardner

5106

11

M

11-14

32:14

34:13

10:22/M

670

Madison Campbell

Atlanta

GA

4801

47

F

40-49

33:32

34:13

10:48/M

671

Shannon Gardner

Atlanta

GA

5105

27

F

20-29

32:15

34:14

10:23/M

672

Brandie McGhee

Villa Rica

GA

5648

39

M

30-39

33:08

34:14

10:40/M

673

Juno Rogers

Decatur

GA

5970

9

F

0-10

31:51

34:14

10:15/M

674

Thomas Rogers

Decatur

GA

5972

41

M

40-49

31:50

34:14

10:15/M

675

Jessica Ferrell

Atlanta

GA

5045

34

F

30-39

32:12

34:16

10:22/M

676

Tenica Palmer

Atlanta

GA

5804

42

F

40-49

32:12

34:16

10:22/M

677

Janelle Stephens

Macon

GA

6152

35

F

30-39

32:07

34:17

10:20/M

678

Keonda Banks

Smyrna

GA

4634

33

F

30-39

32:51

34:18

10:34/M

679

Jennifer Halicki

5208

42

F

40-49

33:43

34:19

10:51/M

680

Lindsey Hammond

Atlanta

GA

5214

30

F

30-39

33:39

34:20

10:50/M

681

Gerald Smith

Kennesaw

GA

6108

55

M

50-59

33:40

34:21

10:50/M

682

Aaron Hammond

Atlanta

GA

5212

31

M

30-39

33:40

34:21

10:50/M

683

William Tyson

Cartersville

GA

6267

47

M

40-49

32:47

34:21

10:33/M

684

LaTascha Traylor

Atlanta

GA

6243

38

F

30-39

32:07

34:22

10:20/M

685

Carolyn Parks

Atlanta

GA

5813

49

F

40-49

34:20

34:23

11:03/M

686

Sheree Kernizan

Lithonia

GA

5443

57

F

50-59

33:08

34:24

10:40/M

687

Reggie Huff

Fairburn

GA

5324

40

M

40-49

33:15

34:24

10:42/M

688

Lara Zaller

Atlanta

GA

6456

44

F

40-49

33:35

34:26

10:49/M

689

Wayne Williams

6663

66

M

60-97

33:44

34:27

10:51/M

690

Corey Darden

6529

46

M

40-49

33:53

34:28

10:54/M

691

Joshua Stewart

Atlanta

GA

6155

36

M

30-39

32:58

34:28

10:37/M

692

Vishnu Athreya

Atlanta

GA

4613

40

M

40-49

32:01

34:29

10:18/M

693

Chelsea Fogarty

Atlanta

GA

5064

24

F

20-29

34:09

34:32

11:00/M

694

Priya Master

Decatur

GA

5603

12

F

11-14

32:10

34:34

10:21/M

695

Ranford Roper

Jonesboro

GA

5979

43

M

40-49

32:40

34:34

10:31/M

696

Mara Jones

Decatur

GA

5419

11

F

11-14

32:10

34:34

10:21/M

697

Leigh Mack

Dunwoody

GA

5552

53

F

50-59

34:03

34:36

10:58/M

698

Dena Hasty

Atlanta

GA

5244

47

F

40-49

33:13

34:37

10:41/M

699

Candice Hayes

6554

32

F

30-39

33:45

34:38

10:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Alexia Levisse

Atlanta

GA

5510

9

F

0-10

33:50

34:38

10:53/M

701

Thao Tran

Atlanta

GA

6241

51

F

50-59

33:48

34:39

10:53/M

702

Katherine Flynn

Brookhaven

GA

5063

28

F

20-29

34:01

34:39

10:57/M

703

Rickie Thomas

Atlanta

GA

6206

51

M

50-59

32:04

34:40

10:19/M

704

Bruce Johnson

Decatur

GA

5385

55

M

50-59

33:32

34:42

10:48/M

705

Floyd Sloan III

Atlanta

GA

6092

40

M

40-49

33:33

34:42

10:48/M

706

Dinah Rogers

Decatur

GA

5966

11

F

11-14

32:22

34:42

10:25/M

707

Brigitte O'Connor

Avondale Estates

GA

5772

43

F

40-49

31:03

34:46

10:00/M

708

Lucy Atkinson

Atlanta

GA

4617

11

F

11-14

34:30

34:47

11:06/M

709

Marlysa Brooks-Alt

Stone mountain

GA

4743

39

F

30-39

34:11

34:52

11:00/M

710

Jessica Gowen

Atlanta

GA

5162

26

F

20-29

34:11

34:53

11:00/M

711

Lisa Anyan Smith

Dunwoody

GA

6115

51

F

50-59

34:51

34:56

11:13/M

712

Rachel Brathall

6559

24

F

20-29

34:40

34:58

11:09/M

713

Katherine Villyard

Lawrenceville

GA

6291

49

F

40-49

33:29

34:59

10:47/M

714

Terri Jackson

Hampton

GA

5365

42

F

40-49

33:37

35:00

10:49/M

715

Christopher Bazemore

Fairburn

GA

4652

36

M

30-39

33:42

35:02

10:51/M

716

Amy Williams

Atlanta

GA

6374

29

F

20-29

32:29

35:02

10:27/M

717

Kevin Williams

Atlanta

GA

6388

35

M

30-39

32:31

35:03

10:28/M

718

Renee Campbell

6653

99

F

98-99

34:49

35:03

11:12/M

719

Lisa Williams

Atlanta

GA

6391

45

F

40-49

33:22

35:03

10:44/M

720

Meredith Anderson

4588

55

F

50-59

34:50

35:05

11:13/M

721

Trevor Black

Atlanta

GA

4692

31

M

30-39

33:40

35:05

10:50/M

722

Lori Singleton

Atlanta

GA

6085

31

F

30-39

33:40

35:05

10:50/M

723

Isiah Jones

6592

14

M

11-14

33:06

35:07

10:39/M

724

Sascha Hollingsworth

Sandy Springs

GA

5287

33

M

30-39

33:33

35:09

10:48/M

725

Amani Jabbar

Stone Mountain

GA

5348

32

F

30-39

34:38

35:10

11:09/M

726

Kennyna Landing

Atlanta

GA

5480

34

F

30-39

34:38

35:10

11:09/M

727

Eddie Daniel

6474

56

M

50-59

33:54

35:11

10:55/M

728

Diana Oates

Lithonia

GA

5768

40

F

40-49

33:54

35:11

10:55/M

729

Prafulla Kumar

Smyrna

GA

5473

33

M

30-39

34:07

35:11

10:59/M

730

Miae Kim

Suwanee

GA

5447

39

F

30-39

35:11

35:12

11:19/M

731

Mark Reed

Atlanta

GA

5914

64

M

60-97

34:02

35:14

10:57/M

732

Ashley Williams

Smyrna

GA

6376

19

F

15-19

32:31

35:14

10:28/M

733

Gina Adkins

Marietta

GA

4560

42

F

40-49

34:59

35:14

11:16/M

734

Olu Brown

4753

38

M

30-39

32:57

35:15

10:36/M

735

Christian Murphy

Austell

GA

5721

30

F

30-39

34:46

35:18

11:11/M

736

Amie Hobbs

Atlanta

GA

5283

28

F

20-29

35:02

35:19

11:17/M

737

Carmen Morales

Atlanta

GA

5706

51

F

50-59

33:43

35:21

10:51/M

738

Susan Chang

Marietta

GA

4825

45

F

40-49

34:35

35:22

11:08/M

739

Charndrea Leonard

Atlanta

GA

5508

41

F

40-49

34:03

35:22

10:58/M

740

Tiffany McGahee

Atlanta

GA

5646

30

F

30-39

33:57

35:23

10:56/M

741

Olivia Phillips

Atlanta

GA

5849

18

F

15-19

33:40

35:24

10:50/M

742

Khristy Ishmael Bailey

Griffin

GA

5346

52

F

50-59

32:58

35:24

10:37/M

743

Shawn McGahee

Atlanta

GA

5645

30

M

30-39

34:00

35:26

10:57/M

744

Patty Beaver

Greenville

SC

4656

25

F

20-29

35:10

35:26

11:19/M

745

Jennifer Alms

Atlanta

GA

4578

41

F

40-49

35:12

35:28

11:20/M

746

Wyatt Thurston

Atlanta

GA

6224

6

M

0-10

35:14

35:30

11:20/M

747

Mj Martin

Cumming

GA

5586

20

F

20-29

35:17

35:34

11:21/M

748

Meredith Langston

Atlanta

GA

5484

32

F

30-39

35:19

35:34

11:22/M

749

Michael Stiggers

West point

GA

6157

57

M

50-59

34:40

35:35

11:09/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Shakale George

Hampton

GA

5123

40

F

40-49

32:26

35:36

10:26/M

751

Frances Clowse

Atlanta

GA

4857

48

F

40-49

35:17

35:37

11:21/M

752

Nicole Thurston

Atlanta

GA

6222

35

F

30-39

35:21

35:38

11:23/M

753

Jane Citino

Roswell

GA

4841

53

F

50-59

35:22

35:40

11:23/M

754

Bryan Wilson

Atlanta

GA

6408

55

M

50-59

34:40

35:41

11:09/M

755

Wendy Walker

Mableton

GA

6311

39

F

30-39

34:19

35:41

11:03/M

756

Roberta McQuade

Atlanta

GA

5662

62

F

60-97

33:42

35:42

10:51/M

757

Eric Duncan

4987

46

M

40-49

35:05

35:42

11:18/M

758

Stanley Hicklin

Marietta

GA

5269

52

M

50-59

35:31

35:43

11:26/M

759

Nicole King

6616

30

F

30-39

34:15

35:43

11:01/M

760

Mark Reed

Atlanta

GA

5912

64

M

60-97

34:32

35:44

11:07/M

761

Satyavikas Kasturi

Alpharetta

GA

5436

37

M

30-39

35:44

35:44

11:30/M

762

Milad Adloo

Atlanta

GA

4563

26

M

20-29

34:43

35:46

11:10/M

763

Debbie Roy

6546

31

F

30-39

34:02

35:46

10:57/M

764

Philippe De Camier

4939

57

M

50-59

34:55

35:47

11:14/M

765

Chuck Menchion

5668

56

M

50-59

33:56

35:47

10:55/M

766

Packey Clements

6467

49

M

40-49

35:06

35:50

11:18/M

767

Todd Fuller

Atlanta

GA

5094

45

M

40-49

34:11

35:51

11:00/M

768

Amanda Woodruff

Decatur

GA

6429

48

F

40-49

35:36

35:55

11:28/M

769

Jennifer Scantlin

Decatur

GA

6018

43

F

40-49

34:44

35:56

11:11/M

770

Courtney Peasant

6576

30

F

30-39

33:59

35:57

10:56/M

771

Kerri McDougal

Atlanta

GA

5638

37

F

30-39

35:26

35:59

11:24/M

772

Marquesa Picou

Atlanta

GA

5851

32

F

30-39

35:14

35:59

11:20/M

773

Tangela Jones

Marietta

GA

5424

37

F

30-39

33:53

35:59

10:54/M

774

Lisa Bell-Davis

Stone Mountain

GA

4666

58

F

50-59

35:46

35:59

11:31/M

775

Cassandra Neal

Mableton

GA

5730

45

F

40-49

35:39

36:00

11:28/M

776

Natasha Havey

Atlanta

GA

5248

9

F

0-10

34:28

36:00

11:06/M

777

Julia Havey

Atlanta

GA

5246

8

F

0-10

34:28

36:00

11:06/M

778

Jerri Spiers (1)

6136

30

F

30-39

35:14

36:01

11:20/M

779

Jerri Spiers (2)

6137

30

F

30-39

35:13

36:01

11:20/M

780

Daniel Albert

Atlanta

GA

4567

25

M

20-29

33:25

36:01

10:45/M

781

Ellen Otterbach

Peachtree Corners

GA

5791

13

F

11-14

34:07

36:04

10:59/M

782

Mark Reed

Atlanta

GA

5913

64

M

60-97

34:54

36:06

11:14/M

783

Chiquilla Scott

Atlanta

GA

6033

42

F

40-49

35:08

36:07

11:18/M

784

Julia Petersen

McDonough

GA

5841

52

F

50-59

34:40

36:08

11:09/M

785

Keith Flemister

College Park

GA

5054

38

M

30-39

34:43

36:08

11:10/M

786

Anna Salmon

6638

17

F

15-19

35:08

36:09

11:18/M

787

Naina Murthy

6541

16

F

15-19

35:21

36:11

11:23/M

788

Emma Ellis

6567

15

F

15-19

35:21

36:11

11:23/M

789

Eli York-Simmons

Atlanta

GA

6451

9

M

0-10

35:34

36:11

11:27/M

790

Noelle York-Simmons

Atlanta

GA

6452

39

F

30-39

35:35

36:12

11:27/M

791

Sofia Fischer

Atlanta

GA

5051

24

F

20-29

36:08

36:15

11:38/M

792

Gabi Kimche

6593

16

F

15-19

35:15

36:15

11:21/M

793

Elizabeth Beveridge

6510

16

F

15-19

35:16

36:16

11:21/M

794

Suzanne Bohle

Atlanta

GA

4702

49

F

40-49

35:49

36:18

11:32/M

795

LaMima Lewis

Indian Trail

NC

5515

46

F

40-49

35:26

36:18

11:24/M

796

Shelia Lee

5503

48

F

40-49

36:21

36:21

11:42/M

797

Wanda Carswell

Lithonia

GA

4816

45

F

40-49

35:39

36:22

11:28/M

798

Nita Lee

Conyers

GA

5502

65

F

60-97

34:15

36:23

11:01/M

799

Dana Newby

Lithia Springs

GA

5745

32

F

30-39

33:35

36:23

10:49/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Elisha Smith

Atlanta

GA

6107

37

F

30-39

34:37

36:24

11:09/M

801

Garvey Cills

Jonesboro

GA

4839

48

M

40-49

35:43

36:24

11:30/M

802

Emma Uppelschoten

Atlanta

GA

6274

13

F

11-14

36:14

36:25

11:40/M

803

Melissa Uppelschoten

Atlanta

GA

6275

46

F

40-49

36:02

36:27

11:36/M

804

Saurabh Basu

Atlanta

GA

4647

29

M

20-29

34:11

36:28

11:00/M

805

Karen Duncan

4027

66

F

60-97

33:46

36:29

10:52/M

806

Sean Bedford

Atlanta

GA

4660

28

M

20-29

34:33

36:29

11:07/M

807

Gentry Mander

Atlanta

GA

5566

28

F

20-29

34:34

36:30

11:08/M

808

Hannah Granot

6465

14

F

11-14

33:59

36:30

10:56/M

809

Ayisha Abdul-Salaam

Atlanta

GA

4551

37

F

30-39

36:09

36:31

11:38/M

810

Brendan Parks

Atlanta

GA

5812

13

M

11-14

33:23

36:32

10:45/M

811

Rachel Mountain

Atlanta

GA

5717

43

F

40-49

35:02

36:34

11:17/M

812

Caroline Dotts

Tucker

GA

4979

31

F

30-39

34:46

36:34

11:11/M

813

Maria Guadalupe Ledezma-Padilla

Kennesaw

GA

5499

41

M

40-49

31:08

36:35

10:01/M

814

Beth Stormont

Atlanta

GA

6165

57

F

50-59

34:25

36:38

11:05/M

815

Michael Jackson

Atlanta

GA

5361

61

M

60-97

35:01

36:38

11:16/M

816

Lana Seladi

Smyrna

GA

6042

26

F

20-29

36:02

36:41

11:36/M

817

Rachel Durham

Jonesboro

GA

4998

48

F

40-49

35:16

36:45

11:21/M

818

Sahana Sharma

6552

14

F

11-14

35:42

36:47

11:29/M

819

Mavjnt Mirhas

6668

28

F

20-29

35:00

36:51

11:16/M

820

Laura Little

Norcross

GA

5529

37

F

30-39

35:20

36:51

11:22/M

821

Chrystina Hoffman

5284

28

F

20-29

35:22

36:52

11:23/M

822

Erik Newby

Lithia Springs

GA

5746

36

M

30-39

34:04

36:54

10:58/M

823

Wayne Maxwell

Atlanta

GA

5617

26

M

20-29

34:03

36:55

10:58/M

824

Sumayyah Abdus-Saboor

Atlanta

GA

4553

23

F

20-29

36:25

36:55

11:43/M

825

YaQutullah Ibraheem Muhammad

Macon

GA

5335

34

F

30-39

36:28

36:56

11:44/M

826

Castles Hollis

5288

40

F

40-49

35:48

36:57

11:31/M

827

Michael Beasley

Atlanta

GA

4655

41

M

40-49

36:01

36:59

11:36/M

828

Teaniese Davis

Atlanta

GA

4929

36

F

30-39

35:56

36:59

11:34/M

829

Janelle Dorvil

Atlanta

GA

4978

37

F

30-39

36:03

37:01

11:36/M

830

Eric Wilson

Lithonia

GA

6409

44

M

40-49

36:13

37:01

11:39/M

831

Luca Arasi

Atlanta

GA

4597

6

M

0-10

36:24

37:01

11:43/M

832

Courtney Arasi

Atlanta

GA

4596

38

F

30-39

36:26

37:03

11:44/M

833

Geri Beckmann

Roswell

GA

4659

56

F

50-59

37:03

37:03

11:56/M

834

Anita Hayes

Decatur

GA

5252

52

F

50-59

36:02

37:07

11:36/M

835

Henry Sherrer

6535

58

F

50-59

35:08

37:07

11:18/M

836

Cathy Stephans

6151

30

F

30-39

35:18

37:11

11:22/M

837

Caroline Carr Grant

Atlanta

GA

5177

17

F

15-19

36:11

37:12

11:39/M

838

Anne Stanford

Atlanta

GA

6145

49

F

40-49

37:02

37:17

11:55/M

839

Will Selby

Atlanta

GA

6044

2

M

0-10

36:33

37:18

11:46/M

840

Alex Hohlstein

6686

15

F

15-19

36:34

37:18

11:46/M

841

Christina Frederick

Atlanta

GA

5084

28

F

20-29

35:07

37:21

11:18/M

842

Maria Joy Rehman

Woodstock

GA

5918

46

F

40-49

36:30

37:26

11:45/M

843

Laura Neuman

6584

48

F

40-49

36:26

37:29

11:44/M

844

John Guerrier

Stone Mountain

GA

5198

26

M

20-29

37:30

37:30

12:04/M

845

Jennifer Obiofuma

Kennesaw

GA

5769

29

F

20-29

37:19

37:33

12:01/M

846

Silke Robinson

Sandy Springs

GA

5959

44

F

40-49

37:12

37:35

11:58/M

847

Lisa Franklin

Lawrenceville

GA

5078

50

F

50-59

37:14

37:36

11:59/M

848

Snow Inocencio

Norcross

GA

5338

46

F

40-49

37:13

37:37

11:59/M

849

Kelly Conley Jefferson

Duluth

GA

4879

23

F

20-29

37:03

37:37

11:56/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Russell Sniegowski

Lilburn

GA

6125

60

M

60-97

36:37

37:39

11:47/M

851

Tiffany Dixon

4969

25

F

20-29

35:41

37:40

11:29/M

852

Princess Dee

Marietta

GA

4946

41

F

40-49

35:45

37:40

11:30/M

853

Lisa Mink

Atlanta

GA

5689

51

F

50-59

35:54

37:41

11:33/M

854

Mason Hadley

4400

25

M

20-29

34:35

37:41

11:08/M

855

Kenneth Ward

Powder Springs

GA

6322

60

M

60-97

36:48

37:42

11:51/M

856

Autumn Ginn

Atlanta

GA

5141

37

F

30-39

37:22

37:42

12:02/M

857

Clare Wheeler

Atlanta

GA

6357

14

F

11-14

37:21

37:43

12:01/M

858

Charlie Tobias

6491

10

M

0-10

35:14

37:44

11:20/M

859

Thomas Rowan

Lilburn

GA

5986

55

M

50-59

36:57

37:45

11:54/M

860

Melissa Coleman

Conyers

GA

4867

35

F

30-39

36:54

37:45

11:53/M

861

Deborah Bannworth

Atlanta

GA

4635

49

F

40-49

37:05

37:47

11:56/M

862

Gigi Schwartz

Atlanta

GA

6030

51

F

50-59

36:40

37:47

11:48/M

863

Dan Granot

6466

50

M

50-59

35:15

37:47

11:21/M

864

Courtney Ahlstrom

Marietta

GA

4564

27

F

20-29

37:10

37:49

11:58/M

865

Sabrina Thomas

Lithonia

GA

6207

59

F

50-59

36:43

37:49

11:49/M

866

Wendy Tobias

6490

42

F

40-49

35:19

37:49

11:22/M

867

J.d. Foster

5069

11

M

11-14

36:11

37:50

11:39/M

868

Christina Rebel-Otterbach

Peachtree Corners

GA

5905

53

F

50-59

35:55

37:51

11:34/M

869

Arriana Heins

Chicago

IL

5262

38

F

30-39

35:37

37:55

11:28/M

870

Lynzee Lawyer

5495

28

F

20-29

36:43

37:58

11:49/M

871

Theo Smith

Atlanta

GA

6122

44

M

40-49

36:31

37:58

11:45/M

872

Chris Mcbride

Duluth

GA

5624

37

F

30-39

37:26

38:00

12:03/M

873

Ronald Smith

6496

68

M

60-97

37:38

38:00

12:07/M

874

Nishmin Porbandarwala

Acworth

GA

5863

26

F

20-29

36:33

38:01

11:46/M

875

Jenn Rose

Sandy Springs

GA

5980

34

F

30-39

36:32

38:02

11:46/M

876

David Cooper

Marietta

GA

4885

27

M

20-29

37:09

38:06

11:57/M

877

Tanea Womack

Snellville

GA

6426

32

F

30-39

36:20

38:06

11:42/M

878

Katie Richardson

Norcross

GA

5934

24

F

20-29

37:10

38:06

11:58/M

879

Kandice Allen Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

4575

29

F

20-29

36:20

38:06

11:42/M

880

Tanya Young

Powder Springs

GA

6453

47

F

40-49

36:01

38:07

11:36/M

881

Daveena Alexander

Atlanta

GA

4568

47

F

40-49

37:39

38:08

12:07/M

882

Jenny Conner

4881

34

F

30-39

35:58

38:08

11:35/M

883

Nikki Kundrun

Decatur

GA

5474

47

F

40-49

36:57

38:12

11:54/M

884

Glenda Tutt

Atlanta

GA

6260

17

F

15-19

37:58

38:12

12:13/M

885

Cire Traore

Atlanta

GA

6242

18

F

15-19

38:00

38:13

12:14/M

886

Chevaughn Knight

Atlanta

GA

5459

37

F

30-39

37:49

38:13

12:10/M

887

Rikkia Holmes

Marietta

GA

5293

36

F

30-39

37:52

38:16

12:11/M

888

Terence Wise

McDonough

GA

6423

48

M

40-49

36:53

38:19

11:52/M

889

Jamie Witt

Smyrna

GA

6424

31

F

30-39

37:47

38:21

12:10/M

890

Dyanne Baptiste

Clarkston

GA

4636

37

F

30-39

37:58

38:21

12:13/M

891

Melvin Gibson

Atlanta

GA

5130

63

M

60-97

37:04

38:21

11:56/M

892

Brunessa Drayton

Powder Springs

GA

4983

45

F

40-49

36:17

38:22

11:41/M

893

Ramona Pinkard

5853

45

F

40-49

37:22

38:22

12:02/M

894

Danielle Baskerville-Thomas

McDonough

GA

4646

42

F

40-49

37:15

38:27

11:59/M

895

Carol Daniel

Acworth

GA

4916

49

F

40-49

37:35

38:28

12:06/M

896

Sharon Laster

Marietta

GA

5488

55

F

50-59

36:52

38:29

11:52/M

897

Felisa Ford

Atlanta

GA

5066

46

F

40-49

36:10

38:29

11:38/M

898

Monique Belton

Smyrna

GA

4667

46

F

40-49

36:54

38:30

11:53/M

899

Deborah Rollins

Ellenwood

GA

5975

49

F

40-49

37:56

38:30

12:13/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Nathan Rowe

Dacula

GA

5987

23

M

20-29

38:01

38:30

12:14/M

901

Hope Carson

Lawrenceville

GA

4815

47

F

40-49

37:21

38:33

12:01/M

902

Jey Clemons

Atlanta

GA

4850

37

F

30-39

36:25

38:33

11:43/M

903

Jaya Davillier-Hardy

Atlanta

GA

4921

42

F

40-49

36:08

38:36

11:38/M

904

Natalia Martin

Atlanta

GA

5587

32

F

30-39

36:42

38:37

11:49/M

905

Shonda Hooper

Lawrenceville

GA

5302

29

F

20-29

36:42

38:38

11:49/M

906

Anna Davis

Tuscaloosa

AL

4922

22

F

20-29

36:56

38:38

11:53/M

907

June Britton

4739

51

F

50-59

38:39

38:39

12:26/M

908

Courtney Burgan

Avondale Estates

GA

4772

46

F

40-49

36:58

38:40

11:54/M

909

John McKinley

Atlanta

GA

5656

60

M

60-97

37:08

38:40

11:57/M

910

Neal McCarthy

Decatur

GA

5630

42

M

40-49

37:02

38:44

11:55/M

911

Cheveda McCamy

Covington

GA

5625

43

F

40-49

37:17

38:44

12:00/M

912

Elena Braswell

Atlanta

GA

4725

51

F

50-59

38:27

38:44

12:23/M

913

Katy Owen

Alpharetta

GA

5792

52

F

50-59

38:28

38:45

12:23/M

914

Aaron Ortiz-Santos

Kennesaw

GA

5785

51

M

50-59

33:20

38:46

10:44/M

915

Christel Sundin

Atlanta

GA

6174

49

F

40-49

38:45

38:49

12:28/M

916

Tiffani Norton

Atlanta

GA

5766

34

F

30-39

36:17

38:50

11:41/M

917

Trey Gorman

Atlanta

GA

5161

30

M

30-39

36:18

38:50

11:41/M

918

Tracey Hall

Redford

MI

5210

47

F

40-49

38:08

38:50

12:16/M

919

Lona Hankins

New Orleans

LA

5217

51

F

50-59

38:32

38:52

12:24/M

920

Anne Marie Smith

6495

69

F

60-97

38:32

38:54

12:24/M

921

Rondia Davis

Atlanta

GA

4927

45

F

40-49

37:50

38:55

12:11/M

922

Carlos Verdejo

Atlanta

GA

6288

40

M

40-49

37:49

38:55

12:10/M

923

Niefa Williams

McDonough

GA

6396

36

F

30-39

38:57

39:00

12:32/M

924

Jimmy Harris

6500

39

M

30-39

37:47

39:01

12:10/M

925

Erin White

6499

39

F

30-39

37:48

39:02

12:10/M

926

Abigail Pecoroni

Atlanta

GA

5828

38

F

30-39

38:14

39:03

12:18/M

927

Cash Pecoroni

Atlanta

GA

5829

7

M

0-10

38:13

39:03

12:18/M

928

Hope Mosley

Austell

GA

5715

36

F

30-39

37:53

39:03

12:12/M

929

Jacqueline Washington