Love in Action

5K Overall Results

Sugar Hill GA

Saturday, February 17, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Wesley Nicholson

6113

18

M

0-19

17:48

17:48

05:44/M

2

Gary Willie

Flowery Branch

GA

6102

48

M

40-49

19:54

19:54

06:24/M

3

Santiago Fabra

6115

19

M

0-19

20:18

20:30

06:36/M

4

Audrey Gleason

Alpharetta

GA

6021

18

F

0-19

20:30

20:32

06:37/M

5

Kyler Groves

Buford

GA

6024

15

M

0-19

20:45

20:45

06:41/M

6

Richard Smith

6107

54

M

50-59

20:55

20:56

06:44/M

7

Kevin Leftwich

Duluth

GA

6043

45

M

40-49

21:02

21:02

06:46/M

8

Nate Chandler

Atlanta

GA

6009

30

M

30-39

21:15

21:16

06:51/M

9

Cherry Jenkins

Flowery Branch

GA

6034

42

F

40-49

23:43

23:43

07:38/M

10

Ashwani Saigal

6106

48

M

40-49

23:43

23:45

07:39/M

11

Douglas Franks

Stone Mountain

GA

6016

41

M

40-49

23:50

23:51

07:41/M

12

Sydney Short

Flowery Branch

GA

6077

17

F

0-19

24:03

24:06

07:45/M

13

Craig Short

Flowery Branch

GA

6076

53

M

50-59

24:02

24:06

07:45/M

14

Stefanie Krull

Decatur

GA

6041

29

F

20-29

24:32

24:35

07:55/M

15

Chelsea Means

Sugar Hill

GA

6053

35

F

30-39

24:49

24:50

08:00/M

16

Susan Cross

6109

56

F

50-59

25:08

25:12

08:07/M

17

Jim Woodard

Atlanta

GA

6103

28

M

20-29

25:55

25:57

08:21/M

18

Glenn Chance

Duluth

Georgia

6008

35

M

30-39

26:24

26:26

08:30/M

19

William Duncan

Auburn

GA

6014

28

M

20-29

26:56

27:05

08:43/M

20

Robert Oden

Sugar Hill

GA

6065

14

M

0-19

27:08

27:11

08:45/M

21

Kelsey Smith

Newnan

GA

6085

11

F

0-19

27:25

27:31

08:51/M

22

Glenn Arthur

Duluth

GA

6003

55

M

50-59

27:32

27:34

08:52/M

23

Gi Tae Shin

Johns Creek

GA

6075

59

M

50-59

27:32

27:43

08:55/M

24

Brian Vancil

Hoschton

GA

6098

45

M

40-49

27:38

27:49

08:57/M

25

Kim Jaeger

Dacula

GA

6032

51

F

50-59

27:50

27:58

09:00/M

26

Andrew Kicklighter

Flowery Branch

GA

6040

33

M

30-39

27:56

28:01

09:01/M

27

John Thompson

6114

34

M

30-39

28:04

28:08

09:03/M

28

Russel Stewart

6110

50

M

50-59

28:10

28:10

09:04/M

29

Paula Jamieson

Suwanee

GA

6033

52

F

50-59

28:08

28:14

09:05/M

30

Libby Templeton

Barnesville

GA

6093

20

F

20-29

28:27

28:37

09:13/M

31

Heidi Edwards

6112

38

F

30-39

28:39

28:40

09:14/M

32

Randy Sutt

Lawrenceville

GA

6091

67

M

60-69

28:31

28:47

09:16/M

33

Tanner McInnis

Winder

GA

6051

11

M

0-19

28:48

28:47

09:16/M

34

Walker McInnis

Winder

GA

6052

9

M

0-19

28:53

28:52

09:17/M

35

Allison Vancil

Hoschton

GA

6097

43

F

40-49

28:50

29:01

09:20/M

36

Dedrick Smith

Duluth

GA

6082

24

M

20-29

29:01

29:06

09:22/M

37

Carla Gleason

Alpharetta

GA

6022

57

F

50-59

29:06

29:08

09:23/M

38

Laura Morrow

Suwanee

GA

6059

39

F

30-39

29:04

29:10

09:23/M

39

Erica Oden

Sugar Hill

GA

6064

36

F

30-39

29:11

29:14

09:25/M

40

Marc Morrow

Suwanee

GA

6060

47

M

40-49

29:10

29:17

09:26/M

41

Ashley Davis

6111

39

F

30-39

29:58

30:05

09:41/M

42

Meghann Jones

Auburn

GA

6037

28

F

20-29

29:59

30:08

09:42/M

43

Elloa Davis

Cumming

GA

6011

33

F

30-39

30:41

30:47

09:54/M

44

Austin Sheppard

Auburn

GA

6073

32

M

30-39

30:51

31:05

10:00/M

45

Kellie Endres

Duluth

GA

6015

50

F

50-59

31:13

31:16

10:04/M

46

John Morris

Newnan

GA

6057

52

M

50-59

31:09

31:23

10:06/M

47

Carman Templeton

Barnesville

GA

6092

41

F

40-49

31:15

31:25

10:07/M

48

Jennifer Dent

6116

45

F

40-49

31:30

31:39

10:11/M

49

Lindsey Harris

Atlanta

GA

6028

34

F

30-39

31:39

31:43

10:13/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Emily McInnis

Buford

GA

6050

40

F

40-49

31:50

31:53

10:16/M

51

Stacy Perdue

Lawrenceville

GA

6066

46

F

40-49

32:12

32:14

10:22/M

52

Alvaro Solares

Lawrenceville

GA

6088

56

M

50-59

32:12

32:19

10:24/M

53

Stephanie Settles

Auburn

GA

6072

38

F

30-39

32:10

32:20

10:24/M

54

Jennifer Colatosti

Pine Lake

GA

6010

38

F

30-39

32:18

32:31

10:28/M

55

Cristina Ochoa

Lawrenceville

GA

6063

23

F

20-29

33:22

33:27

10:46/M

56

Jacob Matthes

Winder

GA

6047

24

M

20-29

33:24

33:32

10:48/M

57

Riley Matthes

Winder

GA

6046

24

F

20-29

33:26

33:34

10:48/M

58

Chad Logan

6108

36

M

30-39

33:27

33:37

10:49/M

59

Jennifer Gainey

Flowery Branch

GA

6017

50

F

50-59

33:28

33:38

10:50/M

60

Bryan Huie

Atlanta

GA

6030

34

M

30-39

34:26

34:30

11:06/M

61

Ed Sinyard

Cumming

GA

6079

61

M

60-69

34:40

34:48

11:12/M

62

Linda Ellis

6117

57

F

50-59

34:48

34:50

11:13/M

63

Kevin Hellriegel

Woodstock

GA

6029

36

M

30-39

35:06

35:18

11:22/M

64

Jackson Smith

Newnan

GA

6086

13

M

0-19

35:19

35:28

11:25/M

65

Ange Justice

Duluth

GA

6038

55

F

50-59

35:16

35:32

11:26/M

66

Donny Smith

Newnan

GA

6083

47

M

40-49

35:56

36:04

11:37/M

67

Alison Smith

Duluth

GA

6081

47

F

40-49

35:55

36:04

11:37/M

68

Kaitlyn Smith

Newnan

GA

6087

16

F

0-19

35:56

36:04

11:37/M

69

Amanda Sutt

Buford

GA

6090

34

F

30-39

36:10

36:28

11:44/M

70

Pam Sinyard

Cumming

GA

6078

61

F

60-69

36:34

36:43

11:49/M

71

Jeff LeCraw

Duluth

GA

6042

38

M

30-39

36:26

36:43

11:49/M

72

John Alford

Suwanee

GA

6001

32

M

30-39

36:28

36:45

11:50/M

73

Rene Gaitan

Buford

GA

6018

43

M

40-49

36:58

37:06

11:56/M

74

Brenda Celis

Buford

GA

6007

40

F

40-49

37:01

37:08

11:57/M

75

Kimmie Zlatunich

Roswell

GA

6105

22

F

20-29

37:14

37:30

12:04/M

76

Valerie Kinney

Clermont

GA

6039

32

F

30-39

37:31

37:47

12:10/M

77

Laura Hamilton

Buford

GA

6026

37

F

30-39

38:20

38:20

12:20/M

78

Daria Gonyayeva

Atlanta

GA

6023

24

F

20-29

38:27

38:34

12:25/M

79

William Galasso

Atlanta

GA

6019

27

M

20-29

38:27

38:35

12:25/M

80

Christopher Hamilton

Buford

GA

6027

33

M

30-39

38:50

39:05

12:35/M

81

Nevan Robinson

Gainesville

GA

6069

6

M

0-19

39:27

39:47

12:48/M

82

Hugh Thompson

Buford

GA

6094

33

M

30-39

39:31

39:49

12:49/M

83

Majlis Robinson

Gainesville

GA

6068

45

F

40-49

39:51

40:11

12:56/M

84

Rebecca Guthrie

Duluth

GA

6025

38

F

30-39

41:10

41:14

13:16/M

85

Lakeisha Mose

Sugar Hill

GA

6061

40

F

40-49

41:19

41:23

13:19/M

86

Nicole-Marie Brown

Sugar Hill

GA

6006

30

F

30-39

41:36

41:56

13:30/M

87

Barbara Morgan

Marietta

GA

6055

52

F

50-59

43:49

43:54

14:08/M

88

Kimberly Morgan

Marietta

GA

6054

21

F

20-29

43:49

43:54

14:08/M

89

Jamie Armstrong

Hoschton

GA

6002

33

F

30-39

45:17

45:20

14:35/M

90

Ashley Mussman

Lawrenceville

GA

6062

32

F

30-39

45:17

45:20

14:35/M

91

Daniel Vancil

Hoschton

GA

6099

9

M

0-19

45:44

45:56

14:47/M

92

Erin Sheppard

Auburn

GA

6074

34

F

30-39

45:46

45:58

14:48/M

93

Caleb Vancil

Hoschton

GA

6096

13

M

0-19

45:47

45:58

14:48/M

94

Trey Truong

Gainesville

GA

6095

21

M

20-29

46:41

46:56

15:06/M

95

Tanis Zehra

Buford

GA

6104

23

F

20-29

46:43

46:58

15:07/M

96

Lisa Vialva

Loganville

GA

6100

44

F

40-49

47:01

47:20

15:14/M

97

Adebimpe Idowu-James

Lawrenceville

GA

6031

41

F

40-49

48:03

48:13

15:31/M

98

Deontae Brown

Lawrenceville

GA

6005

28

M

20-29

48:03

48:17

15:32/M

99

Britni Galaviz

Buford

GA

6020

28

F

20-29

48:02

48:17

15:32/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Dale Jones

Sugar Hill

GA

6036

32

F

30-39

51:56

52:19

16:50/M

101

Adrienne Dufina

Duluth

GA

6013

33

F

30-39

51:59

52:19

16:50/M