Jingle Jog

5K Overall Results

Dacula GA

Saturday, December 03, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

J.c. Dombrowski

2061

16

M

15-18

18:22

05:55/M

2

Andy Harris

2051

16

M

15-18

19:16

06:12/M

3

Anna Woolridge

2065

17

F

15-18

21:19

06:52/M

4

Patrick Brown

2001

29

M

25-29

21:42

06:59/M

5

Jillian Kirkpatrick

2079

26

F

25-29

21:58

07:04/M

6

Chris Gowen

2077

52

M

50-59

22:01

07:05/M

7

Hiram Sostre

2041

47

M

40-49

22:02

07:06/M

8

Wade Bell

2047

45

M

40-49

23:34

07:35/M

9

Brandon Carnes

2069

27

M

25-29

24:26

07:52/M

10

Trey Fowler

2080

17

M

15-18

24:30

07:53/M

11

Caleb Jolly

2067

8

M

0-8

25:16

08:08/M

12

Alexander Feliciano

2034

46

M

40-49

25:17

08:08/M

13

David Cholewinski

2086

54

M

50-59

25:41

08:16/M

14

Chris Gibbs

2089

34

M

30-39

26:04

08:23/M

15

Chris Ellis

2090

39

M

30-39

26:04

08:23/M

16

Osvaldo Montalvo

2059

50

M

50-59

26:10

08:25/M

17

Moses Diaz

2024

40

M

40-49

26:45

08:37/M

18

Liza Montalvo

2060

47

F

40-49

26:50

08:38/M

19

Victoria Volpe

2022

27

F

25-29

27:00

08:41/M

20

William Waugh

2095

50

M

50-59

27:19

08:48/M

21

Yahaira Diaz

2043

37

F

30-39

27:21

08:48/M

22

Tanner Murphy

2099

35

M

30-39

27:25

08:49/M

23

Jeff Smith

2101

56

M

50-59

27:35

08:53/M

24

Melissa Murphy

2014

35

F

30-39

27:39

08:54/M

25

James Sneed

2055

35

M

30-39

27:42

08:55/M

26

Tracy Pendley

2064

49

F

40-49

28:00

09:01/M

27

Heather Stanfield

2098

40

F

40-49

28:05

09:02/M

28

Haley Sutton

2028

37

F

30-39

28:06

09:03/M

29

Victoria Smith

2102

52

F

50-59

28:27

09:09/M

30

Cheryl Hall

2058

47

F

40-49

29:30

09:30/M

31

Reagan Gakstatter

2063

12

F

9-14

29:35

09:31/M

32

Yoly Sostre

2042

49

F

40-49

29:43

09:34/M

33

Jody Ervin

2033

41

F

40-49

29:46

09:35/M

34

Samantha Haley

2057

12

F

9-14

29:51

09:36/M

35

Holly Draper

2087

15

F

15-18

30:45

09:54/M

36

Denise Bailey

2070

48

F

40-49

31:07

10:01/M

37

Jason Alaniz

2084

40

M

40-49

31:27

10:07/M

38

Shannon Alaniz

2082

37

F

30-39

31:28

10:08/M

39

Donna Gakstatter

2062

45

F

40-49

31:35

10:10/M

40

Dana Burton

2040

37

F

30-39

31:54

10:16/M

41

Rebecca Gibbs

2092

28

F

25-29

32:45

10:32/M

42

Jennifer Blackburn

2081

32

F

30-39

33:43

10:51/M

43

Jennifer Charles

2012

35

F

30-39

33:56

10:55/M

44

Makenzie Soda

2039

12

F

9-14

34:02

10:57/M

45

Aj Vrieland

2085

16

M

15-18

34:05

10:58/M

46

Nancy Storey

2031

37

F

30-39

34:20

11:03/M

47

Heather Jennings

2037

39

F

30-39

34:20

11:03/M

48

Samuel Rivera

2050

30

M

30-39

34:21

11:03/M

49

Lauren Eckles

2104

20

F

19-24

34:25

11:05/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Lydia Holland

2018

21

F

19-24

34:55

11:14/M

51

Laura Andrews

2017

46

F

40-49

34:55

11:14/M

52

Noel Kitchen

2011

41

F

40-49

35:00

11:16/M

53

Amanda Wilkins

2004

45

F

40-49

35:06

11:18/M

54

Casli Waugh

2097

20

F

19-24

35:28

11:25/M

55

Robin Hamrick

2021

56

F

50-59

36:22

11:42/M

56

Brooke Toluba

2052

31

F

30-39

36:48

11:51/M

57

Noemi Pavon

2105

31

F

30-39

37:02

11:55/M

58

Rachel Dubose

2091

25

F

25-29

38:00

12:14/M

59

Erica Soda

2036

37

F

30-39

38:05

12:15/M

60

Madison Eason

2078

25

F

25-29

38:33

12:24/M

61

Judy Waters

2093

47

F

40-49

38:33

12:24/M

62

Kierstan Draper

2088

45

F

40-49

38:34

12:25/M

63

Codi Waugh

2096

24

F

19-24

38:42

12:27/M

64

Angie Fitts

2020

47

F

40-49

38:49

12:30/M

65

Walt Fitts

2019

51

M

50-59

38:49

12:30/M

66

Lauren Brown

2002

28

F

25-29

39:03

12:34/M

67

Corey Ellingsworth

2006

27

F

25-29

39:15

12:38/M

68

Aretha Hill

2027

42

F

40-49

40:03

12:53/M

69

Kristina Hansard

2008

22

F

19-24

40:51

13:09/M

70

Shawn Soda

2038

41

M

40-49

41:19

13:18/M

71

Evelyn Dickson

2075

3

F

0-8

41:22

13:19/M

72

Jalen Dickson

2076

5

M

0-8

41:23

13:19/M

73

Lacie Dickson

2073

31

F

30-39

41:23

13:19/M

74

Jason Johnson

2100

45

M

40-49

41:29

13:21/M

75

Nikki Buxton

2029

37

F

30-39

42:13

13:35/M

76

Randall Sneed

2106

35

M

30-39

42:15

13:36/M

77

Karen O'Bier

2083

62

F

60-97

42:22

13:38/M

78

Diane Whitten

2053

55

F

50-59

42:43

13:45/M

79

Kayla Snead

2054

34

F

30-39

43:22

13:58/M

80

Lynnette Lugo

2035

48

F

40-49

43:42

14:04/M

81

William Watkins

2068

52

M

50-59

44:00

14:10/M

82

Paulina Smith

2103

11

F

9-14

45:02

14:30/M

83

Mac Hansard

2009

16

F

15-18

45:17

14:35/M

84

Karen Martin

2007

46

F

40-49

45:17

14:35/M

85

Liz Hansard

2010

46

F

40-49

45:17

14:35/M

86

Terri Corbin-Hutchinson

2026

44

F

40-49

46:02

14:49/M

87

Lacey Benentt

2016

38

F

30-39

48:21

15:34/M

88

Amy Fuller

2015

36

F

30-39

48:22

15:34/M

89

Mark Adams

2094

46

M

40-49

48:23

15:34/M

90

Debi Belsom

2071

58

F

50-59

48:36

15:39/M

91

Sandi Crawford

2072

54

F

50-59

48:36

15:39/M

92

Kristi Johnson

2032

40

F

40-49

48:50

15:43/M

93

Laurel Turner

2030

28

F

25-29

48:50

15:43/M

94

James Snead

2056

35

M

30-39

49:00

15:46/M

95

Susan Napolitano

2048

37

F

30-39

49:01

15:47/M

96

Victoria Kaufman

2045

24

F

19-24

51:06

16:27/M

97

Christine McGinn

2044

53

F

50-59

51:07

16:27/M

98

Lissette Salazar

2049

32

F

30-39

55:12

17:46/M

99

Kathleen Charbonneau

2023

41

F

40-49

56:57

18:20/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Stacy Dupre

2025

47

F

40-49

56:58

18:20/M