Jingle Bell Jog

10K Overall Results

Albany GA

Saturday, December 08, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Henry Plowden

1638

16

M

15-19

37:44

06:04/M

2

Ann Centner

Blakely

GA

1694

27

F

25-29

39:13

06:19/M

3

Carl Plowden

1637

49

M

45-49

45:12

07:16/M

4

Jaren Hill

Americus

GA

1700

21

M

20-24

45:38

07:21/M

5

Jaquez Jones

1695

15

M

15-19

46:27

07:29/M

6

Patrick K Feely

Baconton

GA

1684

13

M

10-14

46:30

07:29/M

7

Chris Phillips

Leesburg

GA

1698

39

M

35-39

46:49

07:32/M

8

Stacey McGarr

Cordele

GA

1624

46

F

45-49

47:05

07:35/M

9

Julian Strickland

Leesburg

GA

1654

53

M

50-54

48:39

07:50/M

10

Robert Pilcher

Leesburg

GA

1678

62

M

60-64

48:52

07:52/M

11

Braden Miller

Leesburg

GA

1627

45

M

45-49

48:57

07:53/M

12

Oscar Viquez

Albany

GA

1661

49

M

45-49

49:04

07:54/M

13

Danice Roberts

Leesburg

GA

1644

37

F

35-39

49:16

07:56/M

14

Jud Savelle

Leesburg

GA

1648

38

M

35-39

49:21

07:57/M

15

Scott Macey

1686

57

M

55-59

49:23

07:57/M

16

Laura Sullivan

Camilla

GA

1657

31

F

30-34

49:27

07:57/M

17

Jessica Phillips

1583

27

F

25-29

49:36

07:59/M

18

Patricia Smith

1652

28

F

25-29

49:41

08:00/M

19

William Hancock

Albany

GA

1600

56

M

55-59

50:09

08:04/M

20

Karen McNally

Albany

GA

1626

54

F

50-54

50:09

08:04/M

21

Shane Smith

Houston

TX

1651

50

M

50-54

50:22

08:06/M

22

Brock Hatcher

1602

39

M

35-39

51:01

08:13/M

23

David Pollock

Tifton

GA

1693

54

M

50-54

51:50

08:21/M

24

Judy Lindsey

Sylvester

GA

1616

54

F

50-54

51:56

08:21/M

25

Jim Tully

Lamont

FL

1660

72

M

70-74

52:09

08:24/M

26

Guna Gunawan

Tifton

GA

1696

46

F

45-49

52:20

08:25/M

27

Austin Hatcher

Baconton

GA

1601

13

M

10-14

52:22

08:26/M

28

Mary Ann Plowden

Albany

GA

1639

48

F

45-49

52:31

08:27/M

29

Mason Fraser

Albany

GA

1590

13

M

10-14

53:15

08:34/M

30

Wayne Kountis

Tifton

GA

1612

59

M

55-59

53:26

08:36/M

31

Andrew Thornton

Albany

GA

1659

26

M

25-29

53:39

08:38/M

32

Donielle Powell

Leesburg

GA

1679

29

F

25-29

53:45

08:39/M

33

Jordan Knofler

Leesburg

GA

1611

33

M

30-34

53:51

08:40/M

34

Patrick Etheridge

Newton

GA

1588

53

M

50-54

53:51

08:40/M

35

J S

1703

15

M

15-19

53:57

08:41/M

36

Christina Aguilar

Leesburg

GA

1551

36

F

35-39

54:19

08:44/M

37

Richard Brown

Leesburg

GA

1561

48

M

45-49

54:22

08:45/M

38

Anna Champion

Americus

GA

1565

36

F

35-39

54:23

08:45/M

39

Stacy Shiver

Baconton

GA

1649

39

F

35-39

54:55

08:50/M

40

Maria Hughes

Sylvester

GA

1608

40

F

40-44

55:15

08:53/M

41

Anna Plowden

1636

14

F

10-14

55:20

08:54/M

42

Kenneth Dimille

Albany

GA

1584

35

M

35-39

55:29

08:56/M

43

Christina Rice

Albany

GA

1643

40

F

40-44

55:35

08:57/M

44

Amber DeBaise

1692

41

F

40-44

55:35

08:57/M

45

Casie Ward

1665

26

F

25-29

55:47

08:59/M

46

John Wright

Leesburg

GA

1671

57

M

55-59

55:49

08:59/M

47

Faison Middleton

1688

48

M

45-49

56:22

09:04/M

48

Donna Butler

Albany

GA

1562

47

F

45-49

56:26

09:05/M

49

Cherie Mcdonald

Sylvester

GA

1623

52

F

50-54

56:28

09:05/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Ashley Woodall

1689

36

F

35-39

57:10

09:12/M

51

Madison Coalson

1569

14

F

10-14

57:17

09:13/M

52

Caitlin Finney

Albany

GA

1589

13

F

10-14

57:18

09:13/M

53

Brandon Stewart

1653

17

M

15-19

57:23

09:14/M

54

Brad Gantt

Sylvester

GA

1591

36

M

35-39

58:20

09:23/M

55

Levent Gokcen

Leesburg

GA

1593

42

M

40-44

58:21

09:23/M

56

Martin Norman

Leesburg

GA

1631

35

M

35-39

58:25

09:24/M

57

Harry Dorsey

Albany

GA

1585

71

M

70-74

58:29

09:25/M

58

Paul Joiner

Albany

GA

1610

40

M

40-44

58:34

09:26/M

59

Marie Salter

Albany

GA

1701

60

F

60-64

58:58

09:29/M

60

Matt Corley

Albany

GA

1572

31

M

30-34

59:03

09:30/M

61

Katie Banner

Leesburg

GA

1557

39

F

35-39

59:04

09:30/M

62

Katherine McGarr

Cordele

GA

1625

21

F

20-24

59:19

09:33/M

63

Hunter Odom

1699

38

M

35-39

59:39

09:36/M

64

Tammy Curran

Tifton

GA

1576

46

F

45-49

1:00:15

09:42/M

65

Jamie McCullough

Parrott

GA

1622

33

F

30-34

1:00:53

09:48/M

66

Georgia York

Cordele

GA

1672

44

F

40-44

1:01:08

09:50/M

67

Bridget Deen

Tifton

GA

1582

45

F

45-49

1:01:38

09:55/M

68

Beverly Lawson

Albany

GA

1613

59

F

55-59

1:02:26

10:03/M

69

Anna Hackey

Leesburg

GA

1596

30

F

30-34

1:02:32

10:04/M

70

Melissa Ellis

Parrott

GA

1587

33

F

30-34

1:03:16

10:11/M

71

Kenneth Perez

Albany

GA

1634

34

M

30-34

1:03:23

10:12/M

72

Anna Wade

Leesburg

GA

1681

51

F

50-54

1:03:57

10:18/M

73

Jennifer Davis

Albany

GA

1580

42

F

40-44

1:04:22

10:22/M

74

Erin Crowder

Albany

GA

1573

29

F

25-29

1:04:23

10:22/M

75

Gillian Leeder

Leesburg

GA

1614

49

F

45-49

1:05:02

10:28/M

76

Julie Bennett

Sylvester

GA

1558

30

F

30-34

1:05:06

10:29/M

77

Katherine Daughtry

1685

47

F

45-49

1:05:09

10:29/M

78

Wendy Howell

Leesburg

GA

1607

45

F

45-49

1:06:02

10:38/M

79

Kelly Thompson

Leesburg

GA

1658

40

F

40-44

1:06:30

10:42/M

80

Lee Boyd

Albany

GA

1559

49

M

45-49

1:06:33

10:43/M

81

Jason Langer

Albany

GA

1674

35

M

35-39

1:07:21

10:50/M

82

Christopher Mann

Albany

GA

1620

61

M

60-64

1:07:52

10:55/M

83

Faith Holcombe

Leesburg

GA

1605

41

F

40-44

1:07:54

10:56/M

84

Chanelle Norman

Albany

GA

1676

29

F

25-29

1:07:55

10:56/M

85

Ira Houston

Albany

GA

1606

58

M

55-59

1:08:10

10:58/M

86

Stephanie Newell

Sylvester

GA

1675

51

F

50-54

1:08:28

11:01/M

87

Kricia Morris

Leesburg

GA

1629

34

F

30-34

1:10:05

11:17/M

88

Lisa Brooks

Camilla

GA

1560

38

F

35-39

1:10:06

11:17/M

89

Jennifer Almeida

Americus

GA

1553

40

F

40-44

1:10:16

11:18/M

90

Chris Timmons

1687

47

M

45-49

1:10:22

11:19/M

91

Chuck Darsey

Albany

GA

1577

64

M

60-64

1:10:38

11:22/M

92

Leighton Mathis

Albany

GA

1621

11

M

10-14

1:12:11

11:37/M

93

David Sullivan

Camilla

GA

1656

62

M

60-64

1:12:32

11:40/M

94

Nancy Wilson

Cuthbert

GA

1669

54

F

50-54

1:13:10

11:47/M

95

Melanie Rodriguez

Albany

GA

1645

45

F

45-49

1:13:39

11:51/M

96

Alioha Kelechi

Leesburg

GA

1556

30

F

30-34

1:15:35

12:10/M

97

Lisa Reimer

Leesburg

GA

1642

54

F

50-54

1:16:05

12:15/M

98

Jack Davis

Albany

GA

1578

42

M

40-44

1:16:07

12:15/M

99

Bailey Suggs

1691

9

F

6-9

1:16:08

12:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Wyatt Durden

1683

6

M

6-9

1:16:37

12:20/M

101

Lynn Pflepsen

Leesburg

GA

1677

39

F

35-39

1:16:47

12:21/M

102

Jennifer Durden

1682

38

F

35-39

1:16:49

12:22/M

103

Gordon Hamon

Albany

GA

1599

65

M

65-69

1:17:42

12:30/M

104

Travis Hamon

Dawson

GA

1598

35

M

35-39

1:17:44

12:31/M

105

Rob Rodriguez

1646

46

M

45-49

1:18:03

12:34/M

106

George Conley

Rhine

GA

1702

56

M

55-59

1:19:12

12:45/M

107

Chad Paul

Leesburg

GA

1633

42

M

40-44

1:20:37

12:58/M

108

Melissa Hickman

Albany

GA

1604

27

F

25-29

1:20:41

12:59/M

109

Amanda Clements

Albany

GA

1567

37

F

35-39

1:20:54

13:01/M

110

Lisa Malinowski

Albany

GA

1619

45

F

45-49

1:20:55

13:01/M

111

Jim Crane

Albany

GA

1697

59

M

55-59

1:22:43

13:19/M

112

Mel Almond

Albany

GA

1554

34

F

30-34

1:24:26

13:35/M

113

Lynn Walls

Cobb

GA

1664

49

F

45-49

1:24:47

13:39/M

114

Robin Bullard

1704

55

F

55-59

1:24:55

13:40/M

115

Danny Wall

Leesburg

GA

1663

74

M

70-74

1:25:07

13:42/M

116

Michelle Suggs

1690

41

F

40-44

1:25:28

13:45/M

117

Tina Mitchell

Albany

GA

1628

49

F

45-49

1:25:38

13:47/M

118

Angela Collins

Leesburg

GA

1570

49

F

45-49

1:25:39

13:47/M

119

Melissa Cook

Albany

GA

1571

42

F

40-44

1:25:39

13:47/M

120

Jackie Phillips

Columbus

GA

1635

74

F

70-74

1:27:03

14:01/M

121

Clara Hall

Albany

GA

1597

62

F

60-64

1:29:35

14:25/M

122

Debra Rowe

Leesburg

GA

1647

50

F

50-54

1:29:39

14:26/M

123

Brenda Johnson

Albany

GA

1609

38

F

35-39

1:29:41

14:26/M

124

Melissa Grubbs

Leesburg

GA

1594

43

F

40-44

1:29:41

14:26/M

125

Jessica Norman

Leesburg

GA

1630

35

F

35-39

1:36:15

15:29/M

126

Jennifer Powell

Albany

GA

1640

33

F

30-34

1:36:15

15:29/M

127

Terri Rachals

Leesburg

GA

1641

57

F

55-59

1:38:19

15:49/M

128

Adrienne Leigh

Albany

GA

1615

38

F

35-39

1:38:20

15:50/M

129

Brenda Wall

Leesburg

GA

1662

66

F

65-69

1:38:32

15:51/M