Hotlanta

HALF Overall Results

Atllanta GA

Sunday, June 10, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aaron Spak

Deerfield

IL

1175

21

M

20-24

1:19:40

1:19:42

06:05/M

2

Gracie Griffith

Atlanta

GA

485

20

F

20-24

1:27:18

1:27:20

06:40/M

3

Aj Ricketts

1485

25

M

25-29

1:29:09

1:29:10

06:48/M

4

Steve Mcculloch

Decatur

AL

802

45

M

45-49

1:29:12

1:29:15

06:49/M

5

Enrico Cimador

Atlanta

GA

230

29

M

25-29

1:30:50

1:30:54

06:56/M

6

Leon Pellicer

Atlanta

GA

951

40

M

40-44

1:30:50

1:31:10

06:58/M

7

Mike Cawthon

Atlanta

GA

213

51

M

50-54

1:31:17

1:31:19

06:58/M

8

Reinis Skorovs

Atlanta

GA

1151

22

M

20-24

1:31:24

1:31:25

06:59/M

9

Cameron Webb

Woodstock

GA

1331

31

M

30-34

1:31:23

1:31:28

06:59/M

10

Patrick McLaughlin

Atlanta

GA

816

26

M

25-29

1:31:26

1:31:32

06:59/M

11

Kevin Cone

Alpharetta

GA

248

30

M

30-34

1:31:28

1:31:33

06:59/M

12

Mark Mayor

Atlanta

GA

795

28

M

25-29

1:31:59

1:32:00

07:01/M

13

Ash Pait

1418

31

M

30-34

1:32:26

1:32:28

07:04/M

14

Cody Swartz

Augusta

GA

1211

30

M

30-34

1:32:26

1:32:29

07:04/M

15

David Elrod

Alpharetta

GA

368

47

M

45-49

1:32:35

1:32:38

07:04/M

16

Joshua Stephens

1470

29

M

25-29

1:32:45

1:32:46

07:05/M

17

Garrett Bauman

Powder Springs

GA

97

30

M

30-34

1:33:26

1:33:29

07:08/M

18

Todd Pearson

1475

41

M

40-44

1:33:31

1:33:35

07:09/M

19

Timothy Harris

Atlanta

GA

526

35

M

35-39

1:34:15

1:34:21

07:12/M

20

Jeanluc Vanhulst

Atlanta

GA

1287

50

M

50-54

1:34:31

1:34:37

07:13/M

21

Jonathan Johnson

Atlanta

GA

617

30

M

30-34

1:35:47

1:35:52

07:19/M

22

Wesley King

Nashville

TN

659

28

M

25-29

1:35:40

1:35:53

07:19/M

23

Fred Pangapalan

North Las Vegas

NV

935

51

M

50-54

1:35:59

1:36:08

07:20/M

24

Stephen Zenner

Marco Island

FL

1008

52

M

50-54

1:35:57

1:36:09

07:20/M

25

Megan Kelly

1491

40

F

40-44

1:36:16

1:36:16

07:21/M

26

McKenna Coughlin

Johnson City

NY

258

24

F

20-24

1:36:38

1:36:39

07:23/M

27

Jamie Gaston

Cumming

GA

441

26

M

25-29

1:36:40

1:36:46

07:23/M

28

Stan Lambert

Atlanta

GA

689

60

M

60-64

1:36:58

1:37:02

07:24/M

29

Rick Sale

Atlanta

GA

1076

48

M

45-49

1:37:10

1:37:13

07:25/M

30

Jackie Merritt

Decatur

GA

824

30

F

30-34

1:37:48

1:37:52

07:28/M

31

Murquell Gilles

1480

24

M

20-24

1:37:52

1:37:54

07:28/M

32

Alissa Palladino

Atlanta

GA

933

32

F

30-34

1:37:57

1:38:00

07:29/M

33

Ryan Campanile

1490

41

M

40-44

1:38:16

1:38:20

07:30/M

34

Rob Olshefski

Roswell

GA

919

28

M

25-29

1:37:01

1:38:30

07:31/M

35

Chad Allen

Atlanta

GA

42

30

M

30-34

1:38:16

1:38:30

07:31/M

36

Sean Bates

Sumter

SC

96

33

M

30-34

1:38:09

1:38:30

07:31/M

37

Brian Conroy

Smyrna

GA

251

38

M

35-39

1:38:58

1:39:02

07:34/M

38

Jason Wingfield

Smyrna

GA

1372

47

M

45-49

1:38:10

1:39:27

07:35/M

39

Chad Boers

Atlanta

GA

136

39

M

35-39

1:39:25

1:39:31

07:36/M

40

Jose Flores

Clarkesville

GA

398

36

M

35-39

1:40:26

1:40:32

07:40/M

41

Bob Dalton

Fayetteville

GA

275

64

M

60-64

1:40:39

1:40:40

07:41/M

42

Katrin Maesse

Atlanta

GA

760

30

F

30-34

1:40:37

1:40:41

07:41/M

43

David Rasche

Suwanee

GA

1002

48

M

45-49

1:40:41

1:40:45

07:41/M

44

Ankit Patel

Suwanee

GA

942

39

M

35-39

1:40:54

1:41:01

07:43/M

45

Cole Hovey

Atlanta

GA

582

24

M

20-24

1:41:15

1:41:30

07:45/M

46

Graham Carlson

Deland

FL

199

21

M

20-24

1:41:38

1:41:45

07:46/M

47

Annie Asdal

Atlanta

GA

64

28

F

25-29

1:41:48

1:41:52

07:47/M

48

Hobbie Eckes

Loganville

GA

350

44

M

40-44

1:42:10

1:42:11

07:48/M

49

Meredith Brito

Marietta

GA

158

20

F

20-24

1:42:12

1:42:25

07:49/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Norman Wenger

Alpharetta

GA

1338

50

M

50-54

1:42:31

1:42:32

07:50/M

51

Neal Gallagher

1489

31

M

30-34

1:42:40

1:42:49

07:51/M

52

Shane Laufer

Atlanta

GA

702

23

M

20-24

1:42:47

1:42:58

07:52/M

53

Dustin Buttigieg

Forsyth

GA

187

38

M

35-39

1:42:59

1:43:00

07:52/M

54

Alex Carruth

Atlanta

GA

204

24

M

20-24

1:43:10

1:43:13

07:53/M

55

Charles Quinn

Atlanta

GA

988

37

M

35-39

1:43:09

1:43:16

07:53/M

56

Celia Mindel

Atlanta

GA

836

28

F

25-29

1:43:44

1:43:52

07:56/M

57

Amanda Sargent

Auburn

AL

1089

20

F

20-24

1:43:54

1:43:59

07:56/M

58

Daniel Seo

Duluth

GA

1114

36

M

35-39

1:43:55

1:44:00

07:56/M

59

Nick Phillips

Atlanta

GA

1435

30

M

30-34

1:43:57

1:44:00

07:56/M

60

Rob LeBel

Atlanta

GA

708

45

M

45-49

1:43:56

1:44:01

07:56/M

61

Craig Fussell

Dublin

GA

427

37

M

35-39

1:44:01

1:44:06

07:57/M

62

Joe Redmond

Smyrna

GA

1009

41

M

40-44

1:44:21

1:44:23

07:58/M

63

Israel Sandoral

1534

41

M

40-44

1:43:38

1:44:31

07:59/M

64

Lucas Stocks

Dallas

GA

1196

27

M

25-29

1:44:28

1:44:32

07:59/M

65

Jordan Woodson

Atlanta

GA

1380

28

F

25-29

1:44:27

1:44:32

07:59/M

66

Megan Korn

Townsend

GA

674

19

F

0-19

1:44:34

1:44:40

07:59/M

67

Gajendra Pandey

Atlanta

GA

934

40

M

40-44

1:44:51

1:44:54

08:00/M

68

Wade Coleman

Ladys Island

SC

246

32

M

30-34

1:45:00

1:45:05

08:01/M

69

Bart Krajewski

Dallas

GA

676

41

M

40-44

1:44:56

1:45:05

08:01/M

70

Jennifer Stewart

Fayetteville

GA

1193

43

F

40-44

1:44:57

1:45:09

08:02/M

71

Tom Walkinshaw

Plymouth

MI

1312

22

M

20-24

1:45:14

1:45:23

08:03/M

72

Paula Krupiczewicz

Acworth

GA

679

40

F

40-44

1:45:15

1:45:25

08:03/M

73

Stacey Bonetti

1522

35

F

35-39

1:45:26

1:45:36

08:04/M

74

Jim Schroder

Atlanta

GA

1101

37

M

35-39

1:45:40

1:45:43

08:04/M

75

Michelle Hadden

Tallahassee

FL

502

29

F

25-29

1:46:18

1:46:24

08:07/M

76

Joseph Hilliard

Dallas

GA

562

52

M

50-54

1:46:06

1:46:28

08:08/M

77

Austin Todd

1526

24

M

20-24

1:46:40

1:46:46

08:09/M

78

Alfredo Menendez

Tallahassee

FL

823

24

M

20-24

1:46:55

1:47:01

08:10/M

79

Arjun Teotia

Atlanta

GA

1235

27

M

25-29

1:46:54

1:47:01

08:10/M

80

Sravan Voddapalli

Alpharetta

GA

1302

41

M

40-44

1:46:44

1:47:03

08:10/M

81

Taylor Sparrow

Woodstock

GA

1177

29

F

25-29

1:46:53

1:47:08

08:11/M

82

Emma ZeeAbrahamsen

Marietta

GA

1398

22

F

20-24

1:47:04

1:47:17

08:11/M

83

Luc Barenghien

Cumming

GA

85

15

M

0-19

1:47:16

1:47:23

08:12/M

84

Rachael Eister

Kennesaw

GA

364

24

F

20-24

1:47:21

1:47:30

08:12/M

85

Robert Robinson

Tucker

GA

1042

39

M

35-39

1:47:29

1:47:40

08:13/M

86

Dan Todd

1525

55

M

55-59

1:47:35

1:47:41

08:13/M

87

Allison Loudermilk

Decatur

GA

744

43

F

40-44

1:47:43

1:47:48

08:14/M

88

Devin Ray

Atlanta

GA

1005

32

F

30-34

1:47:42

1:47:55

08:14/M

89

Jordan Leumas

Atlanta

GA

723

30

M

30-34

1:47:49

1:48:04

08:15/M

90

Jorge Fabregas

Roswell

GA

382

44

M

40-44

1:47:34

1:48:06

08:15/M

91

Karen Wright

Cumming

GA

1383

32

F

30-34

1:47:12

1:48:09

08:15/M

92

Roger Dalziel

Stafford

VA

278

53

M

50-54

1:48:15

1:48:23

08:16/M

93

Kelly Gilfillan

1499

43

F

40-44

1:48:07

1:48:33

08:17/M

94

Jeffery Rosenberg

1467

47

M

45-49

1:48:21

1:48:38

08:18/M

95

Adrian Ramirez

Loganville

GA

998

24

M

20-24

1:48:38

1:48:39

08:18/M

96

Dominik Ehrhartsmann

Atlanta

GA

362

28

M

25-29

1:48:28

1:48:51

08:19/M

97

Jose Moises Reyes Enamorado

Roswell

GA

1021

32

M

30-34

1:48:49

1:48:56

08:19/M

98

Shannon Gavrilles

Atlanta

GA

444

30

F

30-34

1:48:59

1:49:07

08:20/M

99

Ryan Brooks

Alpharetta

GA

161

23

M

20-24

1:49:02

1:49:12

08:20/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Mauricio Sanchez

Acworth

GA

1081

27

M

25-29

1:48:52

1:49:26

08:21/M

101

Shafton Fraley

Mcdonough

GA

409

46

M

45-49

1:49:17

1:49:26

08:21/M

102

Nicholas Merrill

Atlanta

GA

1422

28

M

25-29

1:49:27

1:49:30

08:22/M

103

Kyle Raffensperger

Suwanee

GA

992

35

M

35-39

1:49:18

1:49:34

08:22/M

104

Justin Berry

Fayetteville

NC

117

27

M

25-29

1:49:29

1:49:38

08:22/M

105

Carlos Tabilo

Loganville

GA

1214

55

M

55-59

1:49:33

1:49:42

08:22/M

106

Shannon Golden

Atlanta

GA

1532

40

M

40-44

1:49:43

1:49:55

08:23/M

107

Chris Duncan

Cumming

GA

337

48

M

45-49

1:49:48

1:49:57

08:24/M

108

Warren Mowry

Palmetto

GA

870

51

M

50-54

1:49:59

1:50:09

08:25/M

109

Fredly Bataille

Decatur

GA

94

39

M

35-39

1:49:54

1:50:09

08:25/M

110

Kelly Schettini

Sharpsburg

GA

1099

37

F

35-39

1:50:06

1:50:11

08:25/M

111

Enrique Fabian

Charlotte

NC

381

49

M

45-49

1:49:20

1:50:12

08:25/M

112

Rebecca Yasunaga

Pensacola

FL

1391

42

F

40-44

1:50:16

1:50:16

08:25/M

113

Chris VanDeGenachte

Atlanta

GA

1285

31

M

30-34

1:50:10

1:50:20

08:25/M

114

Sadie Tucker

Enterprise

AL

1257

24

F

20-24

1:50:08

1:50:53

08:28/M

115

Catelyn Potter

Atlanta

GA

974

31

F

30-34

1:50:47

1:50:55

08:28/M

116

Colin Thomas

Atlanta

GA

1241

26

M

25-29

1:51:06

1:51:06

08:29/M

117

Ben Waldron

Marietta

GA

1308

27

M

25-29

1:51:02

1:51:10

08:29/M

118

Fernando Infante

Taylorsville

GA

595

27

M

25-29

1:50:55

1:51:15

08:30/M

119

Jorge Villarreal

Macon

GA

1299

49

M

45-49

1:51:12

1:51:17

08:30/M

120

Geralda McQueen

Atlanta

GA

817

36

F

35-39

1:51:13

1:51:20

08:30/M

121

Kimberly Shay-Harton

Marietta

GA

1125

43

F

40-44

1:51:08

1:51:21

08:30/M

122

Jonathan Duncan

Alpharetta

GA

338

34

M

30-34

1:51:16

1:51:21

08:30/M

123

Pina Porceddu

Atlanta

GA

970

43

F

40-44

1:51:17

1:51:30

08:31/M

124

Zoe Jarvis

Tampa

FL

609

18

F

0-19

1:51:33

1:51:36

08:31/M

125

Matt Callaway

Smyrna

GA

192

39

M

35-39

1:51:29

1:51:40

08:31/M

126

Nate Hine

Covington

GA

564

34

M

30-34

1:51:40

1:51:48

08:32/M

127

Jill Kirkwood

Stockbridge

GA

665

35

F

35-39

1:51:48

1:51:54

08:33/M

128

Jaime Raymond

Atlanta

GA

1007

39

F

35-39

1:51:57

1:52:02

08:33/M

129

Eric Crump

Albany

GA

269

46

M

45-49

1:51:48

1:52:02

08:33/M

130

Alice Frank

Atlanta

GA

410

47

F

45-49

1:52:03

1:52:03

08:33/M

131

Christine Guerra

Atlanta

GA

492

50

F

50-54

1:52:04

1:52:04

08:33/M

132

Darrell Crull

Cumming

GA

268

49

M

45-49

1:52:04

1:52:16

08:34/M

133

Natalie Singletary

Marietta

GA

1149

28

F

25-29

1:52:22

1:52:28

08:35/M

134

Matt Butterworth

Buford

GA

186

43

M

40-44

2:18:43

1:52:29

08:35/M

135

Daniel Schmidt

Atlanta

GA

1100

22

M

20-24

1:52:24

1:52:30

08:35/M

136

Corey Carruth

Longwood

FL

203

39

M

35-39

1:52:38

1:52:44

08:36/M

137

Martin Petot

Marietta

GA

957

36

M

35-39

1:52:40

1:52:47

08:37/M

138

Santiago Gutierrez

Atlanta

GA

500

25

M

25-29

1:52:27

1:52:51

08:37/M

139

Tony Hopper

Kings Mountain

NC

577

44

M

40-44

1:52:28

1:52:55

08:37/M

140

Blake Moore

Saint Augustine

FL

854

24

M

20-24

1:53:06

1:53:16

08:39/M

141

Kathalie Shaw

Roswell

GA

1124

38

F

35-39

1:53:11

1:53:25

08:39/M

142

CIndy Solomon

1484

46

F

45-49

1:52:37

1:53:27

08:40/M

143

Jennifer Liotta

Atlanta

GA

735

41

F

40-44

1:53:03

1:53:41

08:41/M

144

Claire Anderson

Atlanta

GA

52

22

F

20-24

1:53:35

1:53:45

08:41/M

145

Carlton Clack

Atlanta

GA

231

24

M

20-24

1:53:49

1:53:55

08:42/M

146

Emily Lafferty

Alpharetta

GA

683

17

F

0-19

1:53:54

1:54:05

08:43/M

147

Bryan Stewart

Atlanta

GA

1192

35

M

35-39

1:53:00

1:54:17

08:43/M

148

Jennifer Romano

Decatur

GA

1051

43

F

40-44

1:54:16

1:54:24

08:44/M

149

Nick Ziech

Atlanta

GA

1400

27

M

25-29

1:53:51

1:54:42

08:45/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Kenneth Bereski II

Miami Beach

FL

113

37

M

35-39

1:54:45

1:54:46

08:46/M

151

Ruth McCook

Dublin

GA

799

59

F

55-59

1:54:43

1:54:48

08:46/M

152

Ferdinand Vogt

Atlanta

GA

1498

27

M

25-29

1:54:30

1:54:51

08:46/M

153

Anna Murphy

Alpharetta

GA

874

21

F

20-24

1:54:15

1:54:54

08:46/M

154

R. P. Fister II

Mcdonough

GA

394

43

M

40-44

1:54:50

1:54:56

08:46/M

155

Michael Cuddy

Smyrna

GA

272

33

M

30-34

1:54:42

1:55:11

08:48/M

156

Rebecca Pollak

Atlanta

GA

966

24

F

20-24

1:55:14

1:55:14

08:48/M

157

Massimo P. Pascalli MD, PhD

Newberry

FL

941

36

M

35-39

1:55:05

1:55:18

08:48/M

158

Jennifer Smith

1507

44

F

40-44

1:55:10

1:55:21

08:48/M

159

Jordon Beasley

Atlanta

GA

1530

30

F

30-34

1:55:11

1:55:23

08:48/M

160

Julia Selman

Atlanta

GA

1112

22

F

20-24

1:55:14

1:55:26

08:49/M

161

Melissa Zyla

Lahaska

PA

1406

46

F

45-49

1:55:20

1:55:27

08:49/M

162

Sarah Brown

1462

29

F

25-29

1:55:20

1:55:28

08:49/M

163

Miwako Kobayashi

1487

39

F

35-39

1:55:06

1:55:32

08:49/M

164

Sarah Thomas

Marietta

GA

1243

27

F

25-29

1:55:31

1:55:40

08:50/M

165

Alex Gonzalez

Atlanta

GA

463

49

M

45-49

1:55:32

1:55:44

08:50/M

166

Victor Velloso

1449

60

M

60-64

1:55:46

1:55:49

08:50/M

167

Gretchen Baker

Roswell

GA

75

37

F

35-39

1:55:37

1:55:50

08:51/M

168

Juan C Hernandez

Atlanta

GA

548

46

M

45-49

1:55:48

1:55:57

08:51/M

169

Martin Coe

Atlanta

GA

242

42

M

40-44

1:56:01

1:56:11

08:52/M

170

Suresh Kumar

Milton

GA

681

52

M

50-54

1:56:02

1:56:12

08:52/M

171

Arun Ramanathan

Suwanee

GA

997

43

M

40-44

1:55:57

1:56:15

08:52/M

172

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

1341

49

M

45-49

1:56:02

1:56:18

08:53/M

173

Gerardo Sanabria

Buford

GA

1078

53

M

50-54

1:56:17

1:56:21

08:53/M

174

Patrick Allen

Charlotte

NC

43

39

M

35-39

1:56:11

1:56:23

08:53/M

175

Chad McCune

Woodstock

GA

803

35

M

35-39

1:55:58

1:56:28

08:53/M

176

Chris Head

Molena

GA

540

34

M

30-34

1:56:14

1:56:29

08:54/M

177

Kevin Wiley

Kennesaw

GA

1359

29

M

25-29

1:55:41

1:56:32

08:54/M

178

Jason Weeks

Smyrna

GA

1333

29

M

25-29

1:55:45

1:56:35

08:54/M

179

Richard Clincy

Atlanta

GA

238

47

M

45-49

1:56:36

1:56:43

08:55/M

180

Jonathan Ingram

Atlanta

GA

596

25

M

25-29

1:56:31

1:56:45

08:55/M

181

Edward Hamner

Atlanta

GA

511

53

M

50-54

1:56:33

1:56:46

08:55/M

182

Saunde Briggs

Chester Springs

PA

157

42

F

40-44

1:56:32

1:56:48

08:55/M

183

Justin Rosenbleeth

Roswell

GA

1054

43

M

40-44

1:56:51

1:56:56

08:56/M

184

Jack Maloney

Atlanta

GA

766

51

M

50-54

1:56:44

1:57:00

08:56/M

185

Ganesan Rajendran

Alpharetta

GA

994

38

M

35-39

1:57:02

1:57:07

08:56/M

186

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

721

35

F

35-39

1:56:56

1:57:12

08:57/M

187

James Arostegui

Palm Coast

FL

63

23

M

20-24

1:56:45

1:57:14

08:57/M

188

Stacey Owens

Marietta

GA

926

46

F

45-49

1:56:59

1:57:16

08:57/M

189

Yoshitake Otaki

Cumming

GA

924

43

M

40-44

1:56:45

1:57:21

08:57/M

190

Wronald Webster

Atlanta

GA

1332

52

M

50-54

1:56:32

1:57:21

08:57/M

191

Robert Leonard

Atlanta

GA

720

36

M

35-39

1:57:13

1:57:23

08:58/M

192

Greg Billups

Roswell

GA

123

45

M

45-49

1:56:53

1:57:24

08:58/M

193

Ryan Urchek

Atlanta

GA

1277

31

M

30-34

1:57:06

1:57:30

08:58/M

194

Deanna Anselmo

Marietta

GA

57

41

F

40-44

1:57:06

1:57:35

08:59/M

195

Brandon Roberson

Duluth

GA

1036

39

M

35-39

1:57:15

1:57:36

08:59/M

196

Tony Dean

Opelika

AL

293

45

M

45-49

1:57:13

1:57:41

08:59/M

197

Kimberly Knox

Atlanta

GA

670

49

F

45-49

1:57:35

1:57:46

08:59/M

198

Caitriona Matthews

Columbusc

GA

1531

43

F

40-44

1:57:15

1:57:47

08:59/M

199

Anne Montel

Atlanta

GA

850

27

F

25-29

1:58:02

1:58:16

09:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Shannon Moore

Kennesaw

GA

857

35

F

35-39

1:58:02

1:58:18

09:02/M

201

Andrew Johnson

Atlanta

GA

613

25

M

25-29

1:57:58

1:58:24

09:02/M

202

Kevin Smith

Brookhaven

GA

1163

42

M

40-44

1:57:55

1:58:26

09:02/M

203

Mariah Lockard

Sioux Falls

SD

737

33

F

30-34

1:58:23

1:58:35

09:03/M

204

Hernan Moya

Cali

871

38

M

35-39

1:58:28

1:58:38

09:03/M

205

Wesley Watkins

Chattanooga

TN

1327

31

M

30-34

1:58:25

1:58:39

09:03/M

206

John Lyda

Hoover

AL

753

43

M

40-44

1:58:22

1:58:41

09:04/M

207

Emily Edmond

Suwanee

GA

354

24

F

20-24

1:58:29

1:58:48

09:04/M

208

Marianna Edmond

Suwanee

GA

355

21

F

20-24

1:58:29

1:58:48

09:04/M

209

Roberto Henry

Decatur

GA

547

28

M

25-29

1:58:44

1:58:53

09:05/M

210

Scott Kelley

Suwanee

GA

1518

55

M

55-59

1:58:07

1:58:54

09:05/M

211

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

226

50

M

50-54

1:58:45

1:58:57

09:05/M

212

Erik Wells

Columbus

OH

1337

38

M

35-39

1:59:00

1:59:14

09:06/M

213

John Claypool

Atlanta

GA

236

25

M

25-29

1:58:53

1:59:24

09:07/M

214

Michael Beasley

Atlanta

GA

100

40

M

40-44

1:58:22

1:59:33

09:08/M

215

Emily Kelley

Mobile

AL

645

41

F

40-44

1:59:26

1:59:39

09:08/M

216

Peter Wasserman

Smyrna

GA

1324

43

M

40-44

1:58:22

1:59:39

09:08/M

217

Joshua Burke

Cleveland

TN

177

25

M

25-29

1:58:30

1:59:43

09:08/M

218

Matthew Jennings

Macon

GA

612

41

M

40-44

1:58:47

1:59:52

09:09/M

219

Sam Baroody

Atlanta

GA

88

31

M

30-34

1:59:31

1:59:54

09:09/M

220

Eric Albrecht

Atlanta

GA

39

33

M

30-34

1:59:52

2:00:00

09:10/M

221

Blake Williams

Atlanta

GA

1363

31

M

30-34

1:59:40

2:00:00

09:10/M

222

Mary David

Acworth

GA

284

31

F

30-34

1:59:30

2:00:00

09:10/M

223

Marcus Urso

Leesville

LA

1280

31

M

30-34

1:59:02

2:00:02

09:10/M

224

Katherine Henry

Decatur

GA

545

28

F

25-29

1:59:57

2:00:07

09:10/M

225

Michael Vince

Atlanta

GA

1300

29

M

25-29

2:00:01

2:00:13

09:11/M

226

Donald Gesell

Atlanta

GA

448

49

M

45-49

2:00:15

2:00:15

09:11/M

227

Martha Vital

Cumming

GA

1301

30

F

30-34

2:00:00

2:00:17

09:11/M

228

Michael Dueitt

Blountstown

FL

331

49

M

45-49

1:59:57

2:00:18

09:11/M

229

Monica Larson

Cumming

GA

697

37

F

35-39

2:00:12

2:00:24

09:11/M

230

Shelly Mantel

Cumming

GA

769

37

F

35-39

1:59:59

2:00:31

09:12/M

231

Kilsun Hogue

Marietta

GA

568

54

F

50-54

2:00:04

2:00:31

09:12/M

232

Liz Hancock

Covington

GA

1464

39

F

35-39

2:00:10

2:00:36

09:12/M

233

Pablo Vieira

Alpharetta

GA

1298

40

M

40-44

2:00:25

2:00:40

09:13/M

234

Caroline Moody

1513

21

F

20-24

2:00:16

2:00:40

09:13/M

235

Michael Cordoba

1468

25

M

25-29

2:00:27

2:00:40

09:13/M

236

Alesha Hollinger

Acworth

GA

571

43

F

40-44

2:00:25

2:00:44

09:13/M

237

Matt Ryan

Atlanta

GA

1068

25

M

25-29

2:00:34

2:00:46

09:13/M

238

John Harrell

Alpharetta

GA

522

52

M

50-54

2:00:38

2:00:47

09:13/M

239

Lindsay Rawls

Atlanta

GA

1004

30

F

30-34

2:00:28

2:00:48

09:13/M

240

Roosevelt GIlbert

1511

44

M

40-44

2:00:08

2:00:49

09:13/M

241

Lauren Desjardins

Knoxville

TN

315

20

F

20-24

1:59:44

2:00:50

09:13/M

242

Heidi Edwards

Buford

GA

1524

38

F

35-39

2:00:42

2:00:58

09:14/M

243

Anthony Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

1045

26

M

25-29

2:00:25

2:00:59

09:14/M

244

Ivy Chasatin

Atlanta

GA

220

22

F

20-24

2:00:42

2:00:59

09:14/M

245

Bertrand Barenghien

Cumming

GA

84

46

M

45-49

2:00:50

2:00:59

09:14/M

246

Carolyn Malone

Atlanta

GA

765

24

F

20-24

2:00:42

2:01:00

09:14/M

247

Valeria Hernandez

Kennesaw

GA

549

24

F

20-24

2:00:22

2:01:06

09:15/M

248

Amanda Hollingsworth

Lithia Springs

GA

572

38

F

35-39

2:00:59

2:01:10

09:15/M

249

Alec Manzer

Atlanta

GA

770

26

M

25-29

2:00:58

2:01:10

09:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Frances Puckett

Atlanta

GA

981

55

F

55-59

2:00:49

2:01:13

09:15/M

251

Kristin Sellers

Salem

AL

1111

29

F

25-29

2:01:10

2:01:36

09:17/M

252

Ashley Westerfield

Smyrna

GA

1340

39

F

35-39

2:01:07

2:01:38

09:17/M

253

Thomas Chambless

Mableton

GA

215

39

M

35-39

2:01:23

2:01:42

09:17/M

254

Benjamin Yates

Opelika

AL

1392

34

M

30-34

2:01:27

2:01:48

09:18/M

255

Andrew Downard

Atlanta

GA

328

43

M

40-44

2:01:43

2:01:50

09:18/M

256

Katerina Forbis

Greensboro

NC

1472

21

F

20-24

2:01:37

2:01:55

09:18/M

257

Kazuto Tamura

Newnan

GA

1216

38

M

35-39

2:00:50

2:01:57

09:19/M

258

Elizabeth Lewis

Atlanta

GA

1519

35

F

35-39

2:01:43

2:01:58

09:19/M

259

Joshua Murphy

Atlanta

GA

876

28

M

25-29

2:01:41

2:02:07

09:19/M

260

Mark Anderson

Atlanta

GA

54

35

M

35-39

2:01:29

2:02:08

09:19/M

261

Lauren Hitchins

Smyrna

GA

565

40

F

40-44

2:01:41

2:02:12

09:20/M

262

Lindley Parris

Atlanta

GA

938

34

F

30-34

2:01:54

2:02:24

09:21/M

263

Jerry Searcy

Pavo

GA

1493

48

M

45-49

2:02:06

2:02:32

09:21/M

264

Alana Holdcraft

Atlanta

GA

570

31

F

30-34

2:02:18

2:02:33

09:21/M

265

Daniel Kasbohm

Avondale Estates

GA

641

31

M

30-34

2:01:16

2:02:34

09:21/M

266

John Mrosek

Peachtree City

GA

872

61

M

60-64

2:01:55

2:02:36

09:22/M

267

Carl Line

Lithonia

GA

1437

57

M

55-59

2:02:12

2:02:41

09:22/M

268

Stephanie Lievense

Atlanta

GA

731

28

F

25-29

2:02:24

2:02:42

09:22/M

269

Laura Abell

Atlanta

GA

26

27

F

25-29

2:02:35

2:02:44

09:22/M

270

Savannah Miller

Atlanta

GA

835

23

F

20-24

2:02:05

2:02:47

09:22/M

271

Donya Edler

Atlanta

GA

353

52

F

50-54

2:02:24

2:02:51

09:23/M

272

Jason Kinsey

Grovetown

GA

662

39

M

35-39

2:02:21

2:02:53

09:23/M

273

Nicholas Whitman

Lexington

KY

1350

21

M

20-24

2:02:31

2:02:53

09:23/M

274

Brian O'Gorman

Atlanta

GA

914

50

M

50-54

2:02:48

2:02:56

09:23/M

275

Mike Buckley

Atlanta

GA

170

30

M

30-34

2:02:40

2:03:02

09:24/M

276

Annelise Wittenberg

Atlanta

GA

1374

25

F

25-29

2:02:20

2:03:02

09:24/M

277

Sathish Jayaraman

Atlanta

GA

610

27

M

25-29

2:02:47

2:03:04

09:24/M

278

Seth Senthil

Cumming

GA

1113

44

M

40-44

2:02:50

2:03:04

09:24/M

279

Jared Minnich

Dallas

GA

837

36

M

35-39

2:02:58

2:03:12

09:24/M

280

Chad Ruhala

Peachtree City

GA

1066

39

M

35-39

2:02:38

2:03:13

09:24/M

281

Chris Delaney

Dunwoody

GA

307

36

M

35-39

2:03:07

2:03:22

09:25/M

282

Jill Shortal

Atlanta

GA

1138

46

F

45-49

2:03:08

2:03:23

09:25/M

283

Holly Kimsey

Dalton

GA

654

51

F

50-54

2:02:54

2:03:33

09:26/M

284

Lauren McGuire

Senoia

GA

814

40

F

40-44

2:02:53

2:03:41

09:26/M

285

Amanda Nutter

Birmingham

AL

904

35

F

35-39

2:02:54

2:03:42

09:27/M

286

Clint Moore

1514

35

M

35-39

2:03:26

2:03:46

09:27/M

287

John Power

Suwanee

GA

975

57

M

55-59

2:03:29

2:03:48

09:27/M

288

Eric Hornick

Dublin

GA

579

41

M

40-44

2:03:50

2:03:55

09:28/M

289

Randy Pippin

Loganville

GA

964

53

M

50-54

2:03:46

2:03:56

09:28/M

290

Kristina Gantt

Brooklet

GA

433

42

F

40-44

2:03:52

2:04:09

09:29/M

291

Stephen Stroud

Atlanta

GA

1204

35

M

35-39

2:03:59

2:04:09

09:29/M

292

Sigi Cayel

Atlanta

GA

214

23

F

20-24

2:03:54

2:04:11

09:29/M

293

Samad Mubeen

Decatur

GA

1482

34

M

30-34

2:04:04

2:04:18

09:29/M

294

Reggie Reid

Suwanee

GA

1017

56

M

55-59

2:04:03

2:04:20

09:29/M

295

Dave Martinez

Atlanta

GA

781

48

M

45-49

2:04:01

2:04:21

09:30/M

296

Morris Luangsisongkham

Norcross

GA

747

37

M

35-39

2:03:48

2:04:21

09:30/M

297

Tony Ventry

Atlanta

GA

1295

40

M

40-44

2:04:06

2:04:24

09:30/M

298

David Kipp

Atlanta

GA

663

47

M

45-49

2:00:06

2:04:24

09:30/M

299

James Dunne

New York

NY

342

40

M

40-44

2:00:07

2:04:25

09:30/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Asaf Yalif

Atlanta

GA

1387

42

M

40-44

2:04:02

2:04:36

09:31/M

301

Lauren Gulley

Atlanta

GA

497

23

F

20-24

2:03:56

2:04:39

09:31/M

302

Ryan Flannagan

Atlanta

GA

396

30

M

30-34

2:04:00

2:04:40

09:31/M

303

Joshua Jameson

Acworth

GA

606

29

M

25-29

2:04:18

2:04:51

09:32/M

304

Carl Burgdorf

Roswell

GA

173

48

M

45-49

2:04:23

2:04:54

09:32/M

305

Jaclyn OBrien

Nashville

TN

910

33

F

30-34

2:04:02

2:04:55

09:32/M

306

Cailey Tervo

Atlanta

GA

1237

24

F

20-24

2:04:13

2:04:57

09:32/M

307

Carla Grady

Vestavia Hills

AL

477

41

F

40-44

2:04:46

2:05:06

09:33/M

308

Shannon Hays

Cumming

GA

539

40

F

40-44

2:04:49

2:05:08

09:33/M

309

Hayden Rockson

North Grafton

MA

1043

35

F

35-39

2:05:02

2:05:10

09:33/M

310

Russell Ballard

Atlanta

GA

82

36

M

35-39

2:04:51

2:05:13

09:34/M

311

Deddy Sims

Columbia

SC

1505

29

M

25-29

2:03:47

2:05:14

09:34/M

312

Laura Haderxhanaj

Atlanta

GA

503

36

F

35-39

2:04:39

2:05:14

09:34/M

313

Michelle Harrington

Kennesaw

GA

523

43

F

40-44

2:03:57

2:05:18

09:34/M

314

Susie Crisler

Atlanta

GA

263

50

F

50-54

2:03:57

2:05:19

09:34/M

315

Cynthia Hoeng

Dalton

GA

566

51

F

50-54

2:04:50

2:05:26

09:35/M

316

Hoke Ward

Atlanta

GA

1319

25

M

25-29

2:05:08

2:05:30

09:35/M

317

Aaron Mccarley

Milton

GA

1412

47

M

45-49

2:04:27

2:05:32

09:35/M

318

Teddy Gillen

Atlanta

GA

455

36

M

35-39

2:05:13

2:05:53

09:37/M

319

Brett Miller

1453

39

M

35-39

2:05:44

2:05:54

09:37/M

320

Jim Bishop

Cartersville

GA

126

46

M

45-49

2:05:36

2:06:00

09:37/M

321

Hudson Carpenter

Atlanta

GA

201

34

M

30-34

2:05:27

2:06:01

09:37/M

322

Jen Ruegger

Roswell

GA

1064

43

F

40-44

2:05:00

2:06:02

09:37/M

323

Daniela Harp

Smyrna

GA

520

36

F

35-39

2:05:43

2:06:03

09:37/M

324

Dawn Floyd

Tifton

GA

400

36

F

35-39

2:05:45

2:06:05

09:37/M

325

Melissa Kinard

Atlanta

GA

655

29

F

25-29

2:05:57

2:06:05

09:37/M

326

Kelly Ingram

Atlanta

GA

597

28

F

25-29

2:05:55

2:06:10

09:38/M

327

Jason Shelnutt

Roswell

GA

1128

63

M

60-64

2:05:46

2:06:10

09:38/M

328

Antonio Aguilar

Stockbridge

GA

35

47

M

45-49

2:05:32

2:06:10

09:38/M

329

Hannah Jumper

Charlotte

NC

633

25

F

25-29

2:06:01

2:06:16

09:38/M

330

Brooke Novia

Simpsonville

SC

902

24

F

20-24

2:05:22

2:06:17

09:38/M

331

Jay Hudson

Senoia

GA

587

50

M

50-54

2:05:54

2:06:23

09:39/M

332

Efren Rivera

Lawrenceville

GA

1034

21

M

20-24

2:05:51

2:06:25

09:39/M

333

John Richardson

Elliston

VA

1028

45

M

45-49

2:06:15

2:06:27

09:39/M

334

Colleen Nihiser

1521

38

F

35-39

2:06:03

2:06:29

09:39/M

335

Hayes Parker

Atlanta

GA

937

26

M

25-29

2:05:58

2:06:29

09:39/M

336

Michael Bierce

Baton Rouge

LA

121

31

M

30-34

2:05:43

2:06:34

09:40/M

337

William Anderson

1433

49

M

45-49

2:06:06

2:06:39

09:40/M

338

Katie Chingirian

Roswell

GA

224

38

F

35-39

2:06:32

2:06:42

09:40/M

339

Daniel Luttingeer

1427

21

M

20-24

2:06:11

2:06:44

09:40/M

340

Dayna Butler

Chester Springs

PA

184

42

F

40-44

2:06:33

2:06:51

09:41/M

341

April Laurich

Cartersville

GA

703

37

F

35-39

2:06:44

2:06:53

09:41/M

342

Julianne Lewis

Grovetown

GA

728

28

F

25-29

2:06:37

2:06:55

09:41/M

343

Stacey Fillmon

Cartersville

GA

1533

30

F

30-34

2:06:47

2:06:56

09:41/M

344

Scott Bennett

Cumming

GA

112

60

M

60-64

2:06:58

2:07:00

09:42/M

345

Fabiano Buriol

Manaus

176

39

M

35-39

2:06:32

2:07:02

09:42/M

346

Jacquelyn Whitlock

Atlanta

GA

1349

29

F

25-29

2:07:00

2:07:07

09:42/M

347

Emre Ozsahin

Atlanta

GA

927

25

M

25-29

2:06:53

2:07:08

09:42/M

348

Jason Canning

Alpharetta

GA

197

46

M

45-49

2:06:32

2:07:12

09:43/M

349

Leah Gaither

Flowery Branch

GA

428

35

F

35-39

2:06:18

2:07:13

09:43/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Margaret Simpson

Atlanta

GA

1145

24

F

20-24

2:06:53

2:07:14

09:43/M

351

Bart Marshall

Coaling

AL

777

52

M

50-54

2:07:02

2:07:16

09:43/M

352

William Ross

Chatsworth

GA

1055

54

M

50-54

2:07:23

2:07:29

09:44/M

353

Elizabeth Chaplin

Alpharetta

GA

219

49

F

45-49

2:07:24

2:07:35

09:44/M

354

Eric Ahlstedt

Atlanta

GA

36

25

M

25-29

2:04:12

2:07:36

09:44/M

355

Samantha Yun

Atlanta

GA

1396

35

F

35-39

2:07:23

2:07:37

09:45/M

356

Christopher Buchanan

Phenix CityPhenix City

AL

168

23

M

20-24

2:07:27

2:07:37

09:45/M

357

William Ortiz

Columbus

GA

922

26

M

25-29

2:07:29

2:07:38

09:45/M

358

Megan Gaston

Marietta

GA

442

32

F

30-34

2:07:07

2:07:39

09:45/M

359

James Green

Norcross

GA

481

43

M

40-44

2:07:46

2:07:52

09:46/M

360

Kathryn Leach

Charlotte

NC

707

26

F

25-29

2:07:22

2:07:52

09:46/M

361

Jennifer Carney

Newnan

GA

200

39

F

35-39

2:07:36

2:08:03

09:46/M

362

Andrew Bell

Lawrenceville

GA

106

57

M

55-59

2:07:19

2:08:07

09:47/M

363

Bahaa Barsoum

Mcdonough

GA

92

52

M

50-54

2:08:02

2:08:10

09:47/M

364

April LaRue

Woodstock

GA

698

37

F

35-39

2:07:43

2:08:13

09:47/M

365

Camilo Tarquino

Tucker

GA

1219

37

M

35-39

2:08:03

2:08:13

09:47/M

366

Courtney Deitz

Atlanta

GA

303

41

F

40-44

2:07:01

2:08:16

09:47/M

367

Adam Oothoudt

Woodstock

GA

921

26

M

25-29

2:07:58

2:08:17

09:48/M

368

Melanie Hall

Tifton

GA

507

44

F

40-44

2:07:58

2:08:22

09:48/M

369

Kristen Kanner

Atlanta

GA

636

30

F

30-34

2:07:21

2:08:23

09:48/M

370

Adriana DePaolis

Excelsior

MN

314

25

F

25-29

2:08:01

2:08:28

09:48/M

371

Melissa Mason

Marietta

GA

784

33

F

30-34

2:08:18

2:08:31

09:49/M

372

Lindsey Hausmann

Newnan

GA

537

34

F

30-34

2:08:22

2:08:33

09:49/M

373

Michael Shambaugh

Kennesaw

GA

1119

49

M

45-49

2:08:03

2:08:36

09:49/M

374

Fernando Garcia

Cumming

GA

1483

51

M

50-54

2:08:28

2:08:38

09:49/M

375

Frederick Taylor

Riverdale

GA

1227

46

M

45-49

2:08:27

2:08:38

09:49/M

376

Jim Guinn

Decatur

GA

496

55

M

55-59

2:08:06

2:08:39

09:49/M

377

Catherine Gristock

Orlando

FL

488

29

F

25-29

2:08:12

2:08:40

09:49/M

378

Erica Dalziel

Jefferson

WI

276

28

F

25-29

2:08:15

2:08:43

09:50/M

379

Marty Jansons

Marietta

GA

607

47

M

45-49

2:08:27

2:08:48

09:50/M

380

Barry Leff

Birmingham

AL

712

62

M

60-64

2:08:19

2:08:48

09:50/M

381

Ashby Sadowski

Atlanta

GA

1072

27

F

25-29

2:08:26

2:08:50

09:50/M

382

Kenneth Reichel

Atlanta

GA

1016

56

M

55-59

2:07:54

2:08:51

09:50/M

383

George Daniel

Saint Petersburg

FL

282

32

M

30-34

2:08:03

2:08:54

09:50/M

384

Tom White

Atlanta

GA

1347

53

M

50-54

2:07:49

2:09:01

09:51/M

385

Michael Buckelew

Woodstock

GA

169

37

M

35-39

2:08:26

2:09:01

09:51/M

386

Brandon Tyson

Atlanta

GA

1269

30

M

30-34

2:08:29

2:09:03

09:51/M

387

Gina Purvis

Tifton

GA

982

59

F

55-59

2:08:47

2:09:04

09:51/M

388

Robert Fry

Grovetown

GA

425

28

M

25-29

2:08:49

2:09:07

09:51/M

389

Danny Delich

Alpharetta

GA

309

52

M

50-54

2:08:43

2:09:08

09:51/M

390

Ann Ruhala

Peachtree City

GA

1065

38

F

35-39

2:08:36

2:09:11

09:52/M

391

Leslie Smith

Woodstock

GA

1164

36

F

35-39

2:08:41

2:09:17

09:52/M

392

David Luke Van de Vate

Kennesaw

GA

1281

22

M

20-24

2:08:58

2:09:19

09:52/M

393

Emma Carter

Atlanta

GA

206

25

F

25-29

2:08:47

2:09:21

09:52/M

394

Elizabeth Mann

Tucker

GA

768

36

F

35-39

2:08:46

2:09:25

09:53/M

395

Megan Makuck

Brookhaven

GA

764

25

F

25-29

2:14:03

2:09:25

09:53/M

396

Deidre DeNeal

Powder Springs

GA

311

37

F

35-39

2:09:10

2:09:26

09:53/M

397

Juan Nicholls-Aiango

Atlanta

GA

1407

38

M

35-39

2:09:06

2:09:26

09:53/M

398

Stacy Davis

Peachtree City

GA

291

35

F

35-39

2:09:10

2:09:37

09:54/M

399

Michael Howe

Atlanta

GA

585

49

M

45-49

2:09:21

2:09:39

09:54/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Megan McDougall

Alpharetta

GA

807

24

F

20-24

2:08:43

2:09:41

09:54/M

401

David Rodrigues

Alpharetta

GA

1044

46

M

45-49

2:09:02

2:09:42

09:54/M

402

Michael Hickman

Opelika

AL

553

51

M

50-54

2:08:47

2:09:43

09:54/M

403

Heather Smith

Opelika

AL

1159

27

F

25-29

2:09:19

2:09:48

09:55/M

404

Nabeel Patel

Johns Creek

GA

1414

30

M

30-34

2:08:44

2:09:51

09:55/M

405

Jessica Vance

Decatur

GA

1284

32

F

30-34

2:09:33

2:09:52

09:55/M

406

Josh Leisen

Gaylord

MI

716

32

M

30-34

2:09:06

2:09:54

09:55/M

407

Seemant Teotia

Atlanta

GA

1236

42

M

40-44

2:09:56

2:10:10

09:56/M

408

Michael Warshauer

Atlanta

GA

1321

60

M

60-64

2:09:54

2:10:11

09:56/M

409

Steve Devinney

1452

50

M

50-54

2:09:50

2:10:14

09:56/M

410

Johana Blanco

Kennesaw

GA

131

38

F

35-39

2:10:02

2:10:16

09:57/M

411

Casey Thompson

Oxford

GA

1465

39

F

35-39

2:10:02

2:10:28

09:58/M

412

Kate Lewis

Atlanta

GA

727

35

F

35-39

2:09:45

2:10:37

09:58/M

413

Tayler Turnquist

Rome

GA

1265

24

F

20-24

2:10:07

2:10:38

09:58/M

414

Richard Wang

Atlanta

GA

1318

42

M

40-44

2:10:27

2:10:40

09:58/M

415

Colleen Pappas

Woodstock

GA

936

39

F

35-39

2:10:29

2:10:43

09:59/M

416

Troy Bailey

Lawrenceville

GA

71

54

M

50-54

2:10:21

2:10:44

09:59/M

417

Jonathan Flannigan

Tyrone

GA

397

33

M

30-34

2:10:01

2:10:47

09:59/M

418

Tina Sullivan

Lawrenceville

GA

1207

51

F

50-54

2:10:24

2:10:47

09:59/M

419

Sung Kim

Lilburn

GA

651

28

F

25-29

2:10:25

2:10:50

09:59/M

420

Sky Roberts

Mableton

GA

1038

29

M

25-29

2:09:57

2:10:54

10:00/M

421

Griffin Brandau

Atlanta

GA

150

31

M

30-34

2:09:58

2:10:54

10:00/M

422

Paul Salazar

Atlanta

GA

1075

28

M

25-29

2:10:28

2:10:54

10:00/M

423

Christopher Mesa

Atlanta

GA

825

34

M

30-34

2:10:44

2:10:58

10:00/M

424

Taryn Fairlie

1512

39

F

35-39

2:10:31

2:11:03

10:00/M

425

Mark Rollins

Helen

GA

1050

46

M

45-49

2:10:26

2:11:06

10:00/M

426

Kevin Morgan

Atlanta

GA

863

25

M

25-29

2:10:25

2:11:12

10:01/M

427

Daniel Eller

Atlanta

GA

367

56

M

55-59

2:10:32

2:11:14

10:01/M

428

Donald Langdon

Wrightsville

GA

695

68

M

65-69

2:11:18

2:11:25

10:02/M

429

Brianna Tekel

Atlanta

GA

1231

26

F

25-29

2:11:05

2:11:32

10:02/M

430

Alfredo Vallarino

Lawrenceville

GA

1506

34

M

30-34

2:10:48

2:11:44

10:03/M

431

Caitlin Szabo

Atlanta

GA

1213

28

F

25-29

2:10:27

2:11:46

10:04/M

432

Quagiel Quainoo

Centerville

GA

986

25

F

25-29

2:11:48

2:11:48

10:04/M

433

Elizabeth Lambert

Atlanta

GA

688

40

F

40-44

2:11:03

2:11:55

10:04/M

434

Janelle Townes

Birmingham

AL

1252

40

F

40-44

2:11:38

2:12:05

10:05/M

435

Doug Pace

Austin

TX

928

63

M

60-64

2:11:30

2:12:08

10:05/M

436

Elizabeth Cruttenden

Charleston

TN

271

35

F

35-39

2:11:10

2:12:13

10:06/M

437

David White

Atlanta

GA

1419

50

M

50-54

2:10:56

2:12:16

10:06/M

438

Lee Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1371

38

M

35-39

2:11:44

2:12:19

10:06/M

439

Jennifer Scaljon

Atlanta

GA

1094

41

F

40-44

2:11:51

2:12:22

10:06/M

440

Shawn Tyska

Roswell

GA

1268

45

M

45-49

2:11:24

2:12:23

10:06/M

441

Katherine Tauson

Atlanta

GA

1223

36

F

35-39

2:11:33

2:12:30

10:07/M

442

Billy Nolas

Tallahassee

FL

897

59

M

55-59

2:12:21

2:12:32

10:07/M

443

Eddie Daniel

Atlanta

GA

281

58

M

55-59

2:12:15

2:12:35

10:07/M

444

Justin McCune

Acworth

GA

804

35

M

35-39

2:12:05

2:12:36

10:07/M

445

Arshi Shaw

Marietta

GA

1123

41

F

40-44

2:12:03

2:12:40

10:08/M

446

Robert Crisp

Grenoble

264

45

M

45-49

2:11:53

2:12:43

10:08/M

447

Kelli Lafferty

Alpharetta

GA

684

48

F

45-49

2:12:02

2:12:45

10:08/M

448

Karen Smikahl-Biggs

Colorado Springs

CO

1156

41

F

40-44

2:11:55

2:12:46

10:08/M

449

Patrice Jones

Aurora

CO

627

32

F

30-34

2:12:12

2:12:47

10:08/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Cory Beggs

Smyrna

GA

103

45

M

45-49

2:12:06

2:12:52

10:09/M

451

Jayme McCauley

Atlanta

GA

798

26

M

25-29

2:12:07

2:12:54

10:09/M

452

Carolyn Davis

Atlanta

GA

285

29

F

25-29

2:12:46

2:12:55

10:09/M

453

Hershel Bennett

Alpharetta

GA

110

49

M

45-49

2:12:14

2:12:56

10:09/M

454

Marie Parsons

Atlanta

GA

940

41

F

40-44

2:12:11

2:12:57

10:09/M

455

Paige Hanson

Oakwood

GA

516

30

F

30-34

2:12:41

2:12:58

10:09/M

456

Layla Zon

Covington

GA

1404

45

F

45-49

2:12:40

2:13:00

10:09/M

457

Peter Pate

Atlanta

GA

1466

63

M

60-64

2:12:58

2:13:07

10:10/M

458

Chris Dillon

Decatur

GA

317

35

M

35-39

2:09:34

2:13:15

10:10/M

459

Andy Burns

Smyrna

GA

181

48

M

45-49

2:12:48

2:13:17

10:10/M

460

Andrew Ness

Dadeville

AL

888

41

M

40-44

2:12:52

2:13:17

10:10/M

461

Elizabeth Homer

Newnan

GA

574

54

F

50-54

2:12:52

2:13:20

10:11/M

462

Brian Mount

Eastaboga

AL

866

44

M

40-44

2:12:47

2:13:25

10:11/M

463

Hannah Van Demark

Jersey City

NJ

1282

24

F

20-24

2:13:07

2:13:34

10:12/M

464

Amber Barrett

Canton

GA

89

39

F

35-39

2:12:24

2:13:35

10:12/M

465

Madeline Tyson

Atlanta

GA

1270

28

F

25-29

2:13:17

2:13:41

10:12/M

466

Jennifer Ignash

Lawrenceville

GA

594

39

F

35-39

2:13:23

2:13:46

10:13/M

467

Cody Miller

Kennesaw

GA

831

35

M

35-39

2:13:18

2:13:53

10:13/M

468

Christina Reyes

Duluth

GA

1019

31

F

30-34

2:13:12

2:13:56

10:13/M

469

Traci Ferris

Valdosta

GA

390

35

F

35-39

2:13:12

2:14:00

10:14/M

470

Eric Platte

1458

30

M

30-34

2:13:09

2:14:02

10:14/M

471

David Richardson

Snellville

GA

1027

47

M

45-49

2:13:54

2:14:06

10:14/M

472

Barbara Danak

Social Circle

GA

280

50

F

50-54

2:13:43

2:14:09

10:14/M

473

Sherin Peter

Atlanta

GA

955

34

F

30-34

2:13:20

2:14:10

10:15/M

474

Sheelagh OMalley

Atlanta

GA

920

41

F

40-44

2:13:36

2:14:20

10:15/M

475

Jordan Wilder

Smyrna

GA

1356

29

M

25-29

2:13:25

2:14:22

10:15/M

476

Courtney LeGare

Smyrna

GA

713

27

F

25-29

2:14:02

2:14:27

10:16/M

477

Shane Smith

Leesburg

GA

1168

50

M

50-54

2:14:09

2:14:32

10:16/M

478

Isabella Hunt

Peachtree City

GA

591

36

F

35-39

2:14:06

2:14:33

10:16/M

479

Varun Vartak

Auburn

AL

1290

30

M

30-34

2:14:25

2:14:34

10:16/M

480

Kristin Bold

Tampa

FL

138

47

F

45-49

2:14:16

2:14:35

10:16/M

481

Hannah Thummel

Tyrone

GA

1248

27

F

25-29

2:13:50

2:14:36

10:16/M

482

Travis Goin

Saint Petersburg

FL

460

23

M

20-24

2:13:48

2:14:38

10:17/M

483

Haide Casey

Dacula

GA

207

35

F

35-39

2:14:17

2:14:43

10:17/M

484

Lindsay Lee

Smyrna

GA

710

28

F

25-29

2:14:23

2:14:48

10:17/M

485

Erica Fredricks

Atlanta

GA

418

28

F

25-29

2:14:30

2:14:49

10:17/M

486

Shelly Anderson

Atlanta

GA

55

34

F

30-34

2:14:09

2:14:51

10:18/M

487

William Wiley

Calhoun

GA

1360

33

M

30-34

2:14:05

2:14:53

10:18/M

488

Jonathan McKinney

Owens Cross Roads

AL

1529

27

M

25-29

2:14:25

2:14:54

10:18/M

489

Jonathan Ledford

Valley

AL

709

31

M

30-34

2:14:19

2:14:55

10:18/M

490

Logan Wilks

Albertville

AL

1528

27

M

25-29

2:14:29

2:14:56

10:18/M

491

Philipp Roth

Atlanta

GA

1497

23

M

20-24

2:14:35

2:14:57

10:18/M

492

Megan O’Keeffe

Canton

GA

906

30

F

30-34

2:14:15

2:14:58

10:18/M

493

Matt Morlen

Roswell

GA

865

45

M

45-49

2:14:23

2:14:59

10:18/M

494

Christi Paine

Alpharetta

GA

929

50

F

50-54

2:14:23

2:14:59

10:18/M

495

Maria Vatzakas

Sandy Springs

GA

1292

38

F

35-39

2:13:53

2:15:02

10:18/M

496

David Maples

Roswell

GA

771

59

M

55-59

2:14:33

2:15:02

10:18/M

497

Travis Mauldin

Alpharetta

GA

791

49

M

45-49

2:14:37

2:15:03

10:19/M

498

Chris Markham

Smyrna

GA

773

55

M

55-59

2:14:26

2:15:04

10:19/M

499

Terrence Jefferies

Inman

SC

611

45

M

45-49

2:14:20

2:15:08

10:19/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Orianne Labbey

1459

28

F

25-29

2:14:54

2:15:08

10:19/M

501

Michael Bernot

Atlanta

GA

116

56

M

55-59

2:14:34

2:15:27

10:20/M

502

Tracy Breyfogle

Atlanta

GA

153

47

F

45-49

2:14:51

2:15:28

10:20/M

503

Emily Prince

Sharpsburg

GA

978

42

F

40-44

2:15:05

2:15:32

10:21/M

504

Chelsea Sitten

Decatur

GA

1150

27

F

25-29

2:15:32

2:15:32

10:21/M

505

Kayla Miller

Mc Sherrystown

PA

834

29

F

25-29

2:15:22

2:15:38

10:21/M

506

Katie Lucas

Marietta

GA

748

24

F

20-24

2:15:18

2:15:41

10:21/M

507

David Thomas

Dallas

GA

1242

42

M

40-44

2:15:00

2:15:45

10:22/M

508

Sue Landa

Lagrange

GA

691

69

F

65-69

2:15:11

2:15:48

10:22/M

509

Grace K Pak

Lawrenceville

GA

930

62

F

60-64

2:15:05

2:15:50

10:22/M

510

Amber Bennett

Atlanta

GA

109

28

F

25-29

2:15:33

2:15:52

10:22/M

511

Steve Hunnicutt

Newnan

GA

590

56

M

55-59

2:14:46

2:15:54

10:22/M

512

Nicole Chambers

1448

35

F

35-39

2:15:58

2:16:05

10:23/M

513

Terry Markham

Duluth

GA

774

63

M

60-64

2:15:32

2:16:10

10:24/M

514

Arielle Chism

Atlanta

GA

225

28

F

25-29

2:15:31

2:16:15

10:24/M

515

Marlee Press

Roswell

GA

976

59

F

55-59

2:15:33

2:16:21

10:25/M

516

Robert Starr

Melbourne

FL

1188

40

M

40-44

2:16:14

2:16:25

10:25/M

517

Lindsay Yonker

Marietta

GA

1394

42

F

40-44

2:08:52

2:16:27

10:25/M

518

Ashley Worthington

Marietta

GA

1381

34

F

30-34

2:15:49

2:16:29

10:25/M

519

Jennifer Tenczar

Cumming

GA

1234

49

F

45-49

2:16:26

2:16:35

10:26/M

520

Isaura Matthews

Copperas Cove

TX

787

34

F

30-34

2:16:28

2:16:44

10:26/M

521

Taylor Tweedle

Acworth

GA

1266

27

F

25-29

2:16:16

2:16:50

10:27/M

522

Susan Leuthold

Odessa

FL

726

46

F

45-49

2:16:47

2:16:56

10:27/M

523

Lisa Hansmann

Atlanta

GA

515

31

F

30-34

2:16:18

2:17:04

10:28/M

524

Ricardo Leon

Duluth

GA

718

40

M

40-44

2:16:41

2:17:08

10:28/M

525

Shawn Kowalewski

Avondale Estates

GA

675

48

M

45-49

2:16:27

2:17:11

10:28/M

526

Valentina Gonzalez

Atlanta

GA

465

32

F

30-34

2:16:55

2:17:15

10:29/M

527

Elizabeth Walsh

Atlanta

GA

1316

27

F

25-29

2:16:56

2:17:16

10:29/M

528

Austin Tull

Smyrna

GA

1260

31

M

30-34

2:16:53

2:17:22

10:29/M

529

Brandon Moody

Newnan

GA

852

43

M

40-44

2:14:34

2:17:22

10:29/M

530

Emily Thornton

Atlanta

GA

1247

33

F

30-34

2:16:33

2:17:24

10:29/M

531

Justin Moore

Atlanta

GA

855

26

M

25-29

2:16:55

2:17:26

10:29/M

532

Troy Simpson

Fayetteville

GA

1146

52

M

50-54

2:16:35

2:17:29

10:30/M

533

Tom Cappello

Atlanta

GA

198

46

M

45-49

2:12:01

2:17:30

10:30/M

534

Allison Troxell

Atlanta

GA

1255

47

F

45-49

2:12:04

2:17:31

10:30/M

535

Peter Briend

Cumming

GA

156

58

M

55-59

2:16:50

2:17:32

10:30/M

536

Dennis Jones

Acworth

GA

625

58

M

55-59

2:15:58

2:17:35

10:30/M

537

Mary Reynolds

Atlanta

GA

1022

52

F

50-54

2:16:50

2:17:47

10:31/M

538

Taryn Kellogg

Decatur

GA

647

31

F

30-34

2:16:31

2:17:48

10:31/M

539

Mary Kelly Coughlin

Alpharetta

GA

257

21

F

20-24

2:17:18

2:17:58

10:32/M

540

Zane Martin

Fayetteville

GA

780

43

M

40-44

2:17:18

2:17:58

10:32/M

541

Michael Harris

Gulfport

MS

525

34

M

30-34

2:17:03

2:18:04

10:32/M

542

Alvaro Montoya

Fayetteville

GA

851

56

M

55-59

2:17:07

2:18:05

10:32/M

543

Alice Dossche

Atlanta

GA

324

23

F

20-24

2:17:35

2:18:06

10:33/M

544

Jan Roth

Green Valley

AZ

1059

67

M

65-69

2:18:07

2:18:07

10:33/M

545

Jacque Hartley

Atlanta

GA

530

40

F

40-44

2:17:33

2:18:12

10:33/M

546

Samantha Thompson

Covington

GA

1245

22

F

20-24

2:17:35

2:18:20

10:34/M

547

Patricia Weaver

Atlanta

GA

1330

55

F

55-59

2:17:36

2:18:20

10:34/M

548

Jan Kelley

Suwanee

GA

646

56

F

55-59

2:17:39

2:18:27

10:34/M

549

Sharon German-Westfield

Douglasville

GA

447

47

F

45-49

2:18:12

2:18:28

10:34/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Ryan Belcher

Atlanta

GA

105

31

M

30-34

2:17:55

2:18:29

10:34/M

551

Roxana Allen

1509

40

F

40-44

2:18:00

2:18:33

10:35/M

552

Ty Oats

Gibsonton

FL

907

33

M

30-34

2:17:43

2:18:34

10:35/M

553

Clifford Yearta

Atlanta

GA

1393

28

M

25-29

2:11:02

2:18:38

10:35/M

554

Kait Harvey

Atlanta

GA

533

24

F

20-24

2:18:28

2:18:45

10:35/M

555

Caralyn Leonard

Mansfield

GA

719

60

F

60-64

2:18:22

2:18:47

10:36/M

556

Donell Singletary

Grovetown

GA

1148

35

M

35-39

2:18:03

2:18:47

10:36/M

557

James Anthony Carr

Charlotte

NC

1527

48

M

45-49

2:18:04

2:18:50

10:36/M

558

Dennis O’Keeffe

Canton

GA

905

30

M

30-34

2:18:09

2:18:53

10:36/M

559

Stephanie Walker

Sharpsburg

GA

1311

38

F

35-39

2:18:01

2:18:54

10:36/M

560

Jen Schuster

Cumming

GA

1104

47

F

45-49

2:18:17

2:19:02

10:37/M

561

Kimberly KIng

1486

22

F

20-24

2:18:18

2:19:04

10:37/M

562

Kate Schaufelberger

Columbia

SC

1097

26

F

25-29

2:18:30

2:19:09

10:37/M

563

Renee Dalziel

Stafford

VA

277

49

F

45-49

2:18:44

2:19:13

10:38/M

564

Addy Rothman

Atlanta

GA

1060

27

F

25-29

2:18:21

2:19:15

10:38/M

565

Ashley Shipley

Scottdale

GA

1131

30

F

30-34

2:18:31

2:19:17

10:38/M

566

Ellen Wagner

Woodstock

GA

1305

30

F

30-34

2:18:34

2:19:22

10:38/M

567

David Wallis

Atlanta

GA

1315

48

M

45-49

2:18:40

2:19:30

10:39/M

568

Sarah Lennicx

Buford

GA

717

31

F

30-34

2:18:43

2:19:33

10:39/M

569

Thomas Gatliff

Atlanta

GA

443

44

M

40-44

2:18:45

2:19:36

10:39/M

570

Christina Macnamara

Land O Lakes

FL

759

49

F

45-49

2:18:37

2:19:41

10:40/M

571

Kathy Polon

Marietta

GA

969

63

F

60-64

2:19:14

2:19:52

10:41/M

572

Amanda Walters

Acworth

GA

1317

20

F

20-24

2:19:39

2:19:54

10:41/M

573

Kristin Erwin

Douglasville

GA

376

25

F

25-29

2:19:24

2:19:54

10:41/M

574

Mary Deane Davis

Lilburn

GA

288

49

F

45-49

2:18:58

2:19:56

10:41/M

575

Casey Evans

Atlanta

GA

378

34

M

30-34

2:19:14

2:19:56

10:41/M

576

Teri Grupp

Tarpon Springs

FL

490

58

F

55-59

2:19:23

2:19:57

10:41/M

577

Edward Ford

Tucker

GA

402

51

M

50-54

2:19:00

2:19:58

10:41/M

578

Gabriel Rosario

Lake Mary

FL

1052

23

M

20-24

2:19:01

2:20:00

10:41/M

579

Diego Quinones

Smyrna

GA

990

38

M

35-39

2:20:13

2:20:26

10:43/M

580

Kristi Greco

Social Circle

GA

479

41

F

40-44

2:20:03

2:20:28

10:43/M

581

Brett Miller

Atlanta

GA

830

27

M

25-29

2:19:42

2:20:29

10:43/M

582

Jamieson Vaughan

Acworth

GA

1293

38

M

35-39

2:20:08

2:20:36

10:44/M

583

Brent Gilpin

Christchurch

456

49

M

45-49

2:19:58

2:20:42

10:44/M

584

Lauren Henry

Atlanta

GA

546

26

F

25-29

2:19:37

2:20:43

10:45/M

585

Robert O'Brien

Acworth

GA

911

56

M

55-59

2:20:09

2:20:43

10:45/M

586

Virshelle Dugger

Killeen

TX

334

35

F

35-39

2:20:27

2:20:43

10:45/M

587

Danielle Norton

Tunnel Hill

GA

900

46

F

45-49

2:20:05

2:20:45

10:45/M

588

Werner Feist

Berlin

BE

387

68

M

65-69

2:19:52

2:20:45

10:45/M

589

Chris Donohue

Kennesaw

GA

322

44

M

40-44

2:20:24

2:20:46

10:45/M

590

Erin Moneymaker

Atlanta

GA

849

38

F

35-39

2:19:50

2:20:48

10:45/M

591

Lenore Chouinard

Alpharetta

GA

228

41

F

40-44

2:20:28

2:20:49

10:45/M

592

David Schardien

Loganville

GA

1096

41

M

40-44

2:20:04

2:21:00

10:46/M

593

Phillip Lurie

Alpharetta

GA

752

53

M

50-54

2:20:31

2:21:02

10:46/M

594

Daniel Blackaby

Hampton

GA

128

31

M

30-34

2:20:47

2:21:05

10:46/M

595

Tracey Reed

Mableton

GA

1012

46

F

45-49

2:20:26

2:21:05

10:46/M

596

Jane Fernie

Marietta

GA

389

28

F

25-29

2:20:38

2:21:12

10:47/M

597

Jordan Henretty

Wheeling

WV

544

25

F

25-29

2:20:21

2:21:16

10:47/M

598

Dustin Hane

Atlanta

GA

514

32

M

30-34

2:20:53

2:21:18

10:47/M

599

Adria Winlock

Prattville

AL

1373

35

F

35-39

2:20:11

2:21:20

10:47/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Evin Maceachern

1456

30

F

30-34

2:21:16

2:21:24

10:48/M

601

Matt Menefee

Durham

NC

822

35

M

35-39

2:20:35

2:21:31

10:48/M

602

Jill Buckthal-Mccuin

Peachtree City

GA

171

41

F

40-44

2:20:29

2:21:31

10:48/M

603

Brandon McCuin

Peachtree City

GA

801

40

M

40-44

2:20:31

2:21:33

10:48/M

604

David Roth

Kennesaw

GA

1058

36

M

35-39

2:20:42

2:21:34

10:48/M

605

Jeff Harper

Kennesaw

GA

521

42

M

40-44

2:20:42

2:21:34

10:48/M

606

Lisa Minton

Alpharetta

GA

840

47

F

45-49

2:20:55

2:21:37

10:49/M

607

Savannah King

Atlanta

GA

656

19

F

0-19

2:21:02

2:21:49

10:50/M

608

Michael Tydings

Dallas

GA

1267

40

M

40-44

2:20:55

2:21:52

10:50/M

609

Gary Fitzpatrick

Dallas

GA

395

53

M

50-54

2:20:57

2:21:54

10:50/M

610

David Pollock

Tifton

GA

967

53

M

50-54

2:21:22

2:21:54

10:50/M

611

Lisa Weinert

1445

99

F

98-99

2:21:32

2:22:07

10:51/M

612

Jodi Wiley

Woodstock

GA

1358

34

F

30-34

2:21:39

2:22:08

10:51/M

613

Nicole Hyden

Atlanta

GA

593

28

F

25-29

2:21:04

2:22:10

10:51/M

614

Sekou Charles

Nashville

TN

1503

43

M

40-44

2:22:22

2:22:32

10:53/M

615

Cooper Rickels

Atlanta

GA

1031

27

M

25-29

2:21:49

2:22:35

10:53/M

616

Aisha Jordan-Johnson

Fayetteville

GA

632

37

F

35-39

2:22:37

2:22:37

10:53/M

617

Susie Kim

Roswell

GA

652

66

F

65-69

2:21:55

2:22:42

10:54/M

618

Bradley Dunn

Atlanta

GA

340

25

M

25-29

2:22:25

2:22:50

10:54/M

619

William Harmon

Atlanta

GA

519

27

M

25-29

2:22:41

2:22:51

10:54/M

620

Jason Miles

Houston

TX

829

44

M

40-44

2:22:23

2:22:55

10:55/M

621

Karla Camacho-Godoy

Atlanta

GA

195

32

F

30-34

2:22:47

2:22:55

10:55/M

622

Alan Jones

Atlanta

GA

624

56

M

55-59

2:23:08

2:23:08

10:56/M

623

Jennifer Burkhardt

Atlanta

GA

178

26

F

25-29

2:22:43

2:23:16

10:56/M

624

Amanda Vezendy

Atlanta

GA

1297

25

F

25-29

2:22:44

2:23:16

10:56/M

625

Lisa Grippe

Lawrenceville

GA

487

55

F

55-59

2:22:43

2:23:17

10:56/M

626

Alexandru Patruta

Atlanta

GA

945

37

M

35-39

2:22:31

2:23:22

10:57/M

627

Kevin Pawlowski

Woodstock

GA

949

49

M

45-49

2:22:19

2:23:23

10:57/M

628

Michael Smith

Smyrna

GA

1165

58

M

55-59

2:22:44

2:23:26

10:57/M

629

Nikita Brown

DecaturDecatur

GA

165

30

F

30-34

2:23:27

2:23:27

10:57/M

630

Blair Arcaini

Franklin

TN

59

33

F

30-34

2:22:18

2:23:27

10:57/M

631

Vish Gajulapalle

Cumming

GA

430

42

M

40-44

2:22:41

2:23:29

10:57/M

632

Jason Hall

Dallas

GA

506

29

M

25-29

2:23:22

2:23:34

10:58/M

633

Marlon Grigsby

Atlanta

GA

486

41

F

40-44

2:22:51

2:23:34

10:58/M

634

Judith Glover

Senoia

GA

457

60

F

60-64

2:23:07

2:23:41

10:58/M

635

Adrianne Penner

Atlanta

GA

952

32

F

30-34

2:23:10

2:23:43

10:58/M

636

Zanetta Barnes

Sanford

FL

87

37

F

35-39

2:23:07

2:23:44

10:58/M

637

Laura Varela

Alpharetta

GA

1288

51

F

50-54

2:23:03

2:23:48

10:59/M

638

Frank McDonald

Tucker

GA

806

55

M

55-59

2:22:57

2:23:49

10:59/M

639

Victoria Delozier

Acworth

GA

310

53

F

50-54

2:22:57

2:23:50

10:59/M

640

Layla Ghazi

1508

21

F

20-24

2:21:09

2:23:57

10:59/M

641

Robert Johnson

Atlanta

GA

621

70

M

70-97

2:23:29

2:23:58

10:59/M

642

Jennifer Shoe

Westminster

MD

1133

39

F

35-39

2:23:29

2:24:03

11:00/M

643

Ana Hanger

1423

18

F

0-19

2:23:16

2:24:05

11:00/M

644

Emma Surber

1424

18

F

0-19

2:23:16

2:24:05

11:00/M

645

Anne Hall

Woodstock

GA

505

23

F

20-24

2:23:42

2:24:23

11:01/M

646

Karen Goolsby

Cumming

GA

467

43

F

40-44

2:23:42

2:24:26

11:02/M

647

Lynwood Dees

Marietta

GA

301

29

M

25-29

2:23:53

2:24:30

11:02/M

648

Shamarlas Allens

Bowie

MD

45

45

M

45-49

2:23:58

2:24:31

11:02/M

649

Debbie Cline

Smyrna

GA

239

46

F

45-49

2:23:48

2:24:35

11:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Yvonne Douglas

Atlanta

GA

326

39

F

35-39

2:23:54

2:24:42

11:03/M

651

Jim Ewing

Athens

GA

379

56

M

55-59

2:24:26

2:24:44

11:03/M

652

Victor Hall

Nashville

TN

508

28

M

25-29

2:23:59

2:24:49

11:03/M

653

Sami Krinsky

1432

17

F

0-19

2:23:43

2:24:50

11:03/M

654

Suzanne Simkin

1431

55

F

55-59

2:24:52

2:24:52

11:04/M

655

Brenda Watson

Austell

GA

1328

52

F

50-54

2:24:11

2:24:57

11:04/M

656

Audrey Minton

Alpharetta

GA

838

15

F

0-19

2:24:15

2:24:57

11:04/M

657

Malia Jarvis

Tampa

FL

608

41

F

40-44

2:24:40

2:24:58

11:04/M

658

Natasha Dyer

Mableton

GA

343

41

F

40-44

2:24:21

2:25:10

11:05/M

659

Sujoy Phookan

Atlanta

GA

958

28

M

25-29

2:24:07

2:25:11

11:05/M

660

Sissie Herring

Elberton

GA

550

53

F

50-54

2:24:35

2:25:14

11:05/M

661

Benjamin Wilkinson

Columbus

GA

1362

33

M

30-34

2:24:28

2:25:16

11:05/M

662

Adriana Sunara

Suwanee

GA

1209

44

F

40-44

2:24:20

2:25:22

11:06/M

663

Jamey Waters

Suwanee

GA

1325

44

M

40-44

2:24:21

2:25:22

11:06/M

664

Julie Kolodziej

Findlay

OH

672

25

F

25-29

2:24:48

2:25:30

11:06/M

665

Bruce Polon

Marietta

GA

968

67

M

65-69

2:25:09

2:25:30

11:06/M

666

Sydney Robbins

Mississippi State

MS

1035

23

F

20-24

2:24:48

2:25:31

11:06/M

667

Wandelis Reyes

San Juan

PR

1020

31

F

30-34

2:24:52

2:25:41

11:07/M

668

Brittney Sheffield

Atlanta

GA

1126

29

F

25-29

2:24:17

2:25:41

11:07/M

669

Luis Boscan-Hendricks

Atlanta

GA

142

53

M

50-54

2:24:27

2:25:42

11:07/M

670

Abigail Diego

Atlanta

GA

316

31

F

30-34

2:24:41

2:25:43

11:07/M

671

Rehana Ballard

Atlanta

GA

81

42

F

40-44

2:25:19

2:25:43

11:07/M

672

William Boatin

Stone Mountain

GA

135

41

M

40-44

2:24:26

2:25:48

11:08/M

673

Hope Bennett

Cleveland

GA

111

44

F

40-44

2:25:00

2:26:05

11:09/M

674

Dede Spain

Cleveland

GA

1174

53

F

50-54

2:25:01

2:26:06

11:09/M

675

Laura Bailey

Atlanta

GA

70

32

F

30-34

2:25:52

2:26:13

11:10/M

676

Lauren Houlahan

Roswell

GA

581

29

F

25-29

2:25:03

2:26:16

11:10/M

677

Melissa White

Marietta

GA

1345

59

F

55-59

2:25:36

2:26:26

11:11/M

678

Himmatrao Patil

Cumming

GA

944

41

M

40-44

2:26:03

2:26:34

11:11/M

679

Casey Brown

1494

31

M

30-34

2:25:10

2:26:36

11:11/M

680

Eugene Howard

Marietta

GA

583

48

M

45-49

2:25:21

2:26:37

11:12/M

681

Adrienne Gruber

Marietta

GA

489

48

F

45-49

2:25:46

2:26:38

11:12/M

682

Astrid Horlbeck

Atlanta

GA

578

46

F

45-49

2:26:38

2:26:47

11:12/M

683

David Tate

Atlanta

GA

1220

45

M

45-49

2:26:47

2:26:47

11:12/M

684

Hillary Freesmeier

Leesburg

GA

420

27

F

25-29

2:15:02

2:26:53

11:13/M

685

Will Chamlee

Leesburg

GA

216

41

M

40-44

2:26:09

2:26:54

11:13/M

686

Sergio Morales Olea

Merida

YUC

859

36

M

35-39

2:26:32

2:26:58

11:13/M

687

Carrie Pawloski

Chillicothe

TX

948

33

F

30-34

2:25:55

2:27:07

11:14/M

688

Connor Knotts

Douglasville

GA

668

25

M

25-29

2:27:03

2:27:09

11:14/M

689

Michael Connolly

Atlanta

GA

250

59

M

55-59

2:26:53

2:27:10

11:14/M

690

Kelly Rakus

Thorofare

NJ

995

30

F

30-34

2:26:19

2:27:16

11:15/M

691

Jennifer Rasmussen-Sagan

Nashville

TN

1003

46

F

45-49

2:26:46

2:27:23

11:15/M

692

Tami Crowley

Archer City

TX

267

58

F

55-59

2:26:11

2:27:24

11:15/M

693

Jaimi Easom

Jackson

GA

346

40

F

40-44

2:26:32

2:27:27

11:15/M

694

Megan Gordon

Atlanta

GA

470

20

F

20-24

2:26:27

2:27:29

11:15/M

695

Erin Lawson

Dalton

GA

705

37

F

35-39

2:26:07

2:27:29

11:15/M

696

Mackenzie Adair

Athens

GA

30

20

F

20-24

2:26:28

2:27:30

11:16/M

697

Rubi Ortiz-Garcia

Johns Creek

GA

1415

39

F

35-39

2:26:20

2:27:31

11:16/M

698

Carol Mulderink

Alpharetta

GA

873

55

F

55-59

2:26:50

2:27:33

11:16/M

699

Susan Nottoli

Palatine

IL

901

48

F

45-49

2:26:50

2:27:33

11:16/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Ryan Rodriguez

Evans

GA

1047

25

M

25-29

2:26:34

2:27:35

11:16/M

701

Jackie Urso

Leesville

LA

1279

27

F

25-29

2:26:34

2:27:36

11:16/M

702

Jared Shipley

Scottdale

GA

1132

28

M

25-29

2:26:28

2:27:38

11:16/M

703

Alexandra Parsons

Brooklyn

NY

939

33

F

30-34

2:26:53

2:27:39

11:16/M

704

Courtney Mueller

1436

27

F

25-29

2:27:26

2:27:41

11:16/M

705

Jacquelynn Silvay

Alpharettaetta

GA

1142

26

F

25-29

2:27:00

2:27:53

11:17/M

706

Olivia Mountcastle

Atlanta

GA

868

19

F

0-19

2:27:06

2:27:55

11:17/M

707

Mike Mountcastle

Atlanta

GA

867

56

M

55-59

2:27:08

2:27:56

11:18/M

708

Brian Peacock

1488

80

M

70-97

2:27:21

2:28:16

11:19/M

709

Jerri Spiers

Atlanta

GA

1181

54

F

50-54

2:27:23

2:28:19

11:19/M

710

Matt Bemister

Roswell

GA

108

35

M

35-39

2:28:21

2:28:21

11:19/M

711

Marissa Shepherd

Loganville

GA

1129

36

F

35-39

2:27:40

2:28:21

11:19/M

712

Courtney Trahan

Franklin

TN

1253

22

F

20-24

2:27:41

2:28:24

11:20/M

713

Elizabeth Tortorici

Atlanta

GA

1251

26

F

25-29

2:27:26

2:28:25

11:20/M

714

Felicity Pickett

Roswell

GA

959

21

F

20-24

2:27:31

2:28:27

11:20/M

715

Michael Frasard

Atlanta

GA

414

54

M

50-54

2:27:58

2:28:38

11:21/M

716

Chris Callison

Atlanta

GA

193

46

M

45-49

2:27:46

2:28:51

11:22/M

717

Roger Seeholzer

Cumming

GA

1109

62

M

60-64

2:27:40

2:29:00

11:22/M

718

Keila Crump

Dayton

OH

270

25

F

25-29

2:28:41

2:29:05

11:23/M

719

Shannon Fulcher

Acworth

GA

426

42

F

40-44

2:28:38

2:29:10

11:23/M

720

Andrew Koo

Duluth

GA

673

40

M

40-44

2:28:47

2:29:10

11:23/M

721

Sebastian Echeandia

Notre Dame

IN

349

21

M

20-24

2:28:12

2:29:10

11:23/M

722

Karen Clement

Atlanta

GA

237

43

F

40-44

2:28:34

2:29:13

11:23/M

723

Jocelyn Lurie

Alpharetta

GA

751

48

F

45-49

2:28:37

2:29:15

11:24/M

724

Katie Anaya

Decatur

GA

50

36

F

35-39

2:28:20

2:29:16

11:24/M

725

Caroline Peacock

Decatur

GA

950

40

F

40-44

2:28:23

2:29:18

11:24/M

726

Haley Hickman

Opelika

AL

552

16

F

0-19

2:28:24

2:29:18

11:24/M

727

Joy Hambrick

Dallas

GA

509

50

F

50-54

2:29:10

2:29:20

11:24/M

728

Anastasia Walker

Peachtree City

GA

1309

45

F

45-49

2:28:30

2:29:27

11:25/M

729

Donna Nail

Marietta

GA

882

55

F

55-59

2:28:54

2:29:30

11:25/M

730

Kennedy Hills

Marietta

GA

563

41

F

40-44

2:28:56

2:29:31

11:25/M

731

Julia Smith

Corinth

MS

1161

41

F

40-44

2:28:47

2:29:32

11:25/M

732

Andrea Nickell

Suwanee

GA

891

47

F

45-49

2:28:44

2:29:34

11:25/M

733

Anna Calcaterra

Marietta

GA

189

46

F

45-49

2:28:44

2:29:34

11:25/M

734

Renae Waters

Suwanee

GA

1326

41

F

40-44

2:28:44

2:29:34

11:25/M

735

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

1259

50

M

50-54

2:28:36

2:29:41

11:26/M

736

Jessica Harron

1426

50

F

50-54

2:28:47

2:29:47

11:26/M

737

Kevin Underwood

Gillsville

GA

1510

38

M

35-39

2:29:58

2:29:58

11:27/M

738

Alexandra Caldwell

1500

44

F

40-44

2:29:09

2:29:58

11:27/M

739

Caroline Edwards

Atlanta

GA

356

25

F

25-29

2:29:22

2:30:01

11:27/M

740

Marc Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

715

57

M

55-59

2:29:11

2:30:10

11:28/M

741

Brian Sanchez

Acworth

GA

1079

16

M

0-19

2:29:45

2:30:16

11:28/M

742

Ross Marcoot

Atlanta

GA

772

49

M

45-49

2:30:03

2:30:18

11:28/M

743

Charles Beadles

Roswell

GA

99

48

M

45-49

2:29:13

2:30:21

11:29/M

744

Maureen Smallwood

Newnan

GA

1154

41

F

40-44

2:29:16

2:30:32

11:29/M

745

Tom Loughrey

Atlanta

GA

745

28

M

25-29

2:29:58

2:30:35

11:30/M

746

Robbie Besana

Duluth

GA

118

34

M

30-34

2:29:52

2:30:39

11:30/M

747

Renee Davis-Malott

Marietta

GA

292

51

F

50-54

2:30:42

2:30:51

11:31/M

748

Tyrone Richey

Atlanta

GA

1030

54

M

50-54

2:30:53

2:30:53

11:31/M

749

Gloria Sanchez

Acworth

GA

1080

26

F

25-29

2:30:22

2:30:54

11:31/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Kara Ollick

1455

41

F

40-44

2:29:46

2:30:56

11:31/M

751

Sylvia Underwood

Gillsville

GA

1275

47

F

45-49

2:29:57

2:30:56

11:31/M

752

Tara Burfiend

Atlanta

GA

172

27

F

25-29

2:30:05

2:30:59

11:32/M

753

Maria Elberson

1420

41

F

40-44

2:30:02

2:31:00

11:32/M

754

Jason Greene

Greenville

SC

482

45

M

45-49

2:30:38

2:31:04

11:32/M

755

Tazwell Wood

Lilburn

GA

1378

24

M

20-24

2:30:22

2:31:08

11:32/M

756

Delilah Spann

Birmingham

AL

1176

35

F

35-39

2:30:11

2:31:10

11:32/M

757

Elizabeth Taylor

Gainesville

GA

1226

27

F

25-29

2:30:47

2:31:12

11:33/M

758

Hyo Eun Gilfillan

Snellville

GA

453

37

F

35-39

2:30:22

2:31:14

11:33/M

759

Murugan Andavan

Suwanee

GA

51

43

M

40-44

2:30:31

2:31:21

11:33/M

760

Samantha Nagy

Leesburg

GA

881

23

F

20-24

2:30:23

2:31:22

11:33/M

761

Sophie Bray

Atlanta

GA

152

23

F

20-24

2:31:03

2:31:25

11:34/M

762

Geoffrey Lioon

Atlanta

GA

734

28

M

25-29

2:31:03

2:31:26

11:34/M

763

Ebony Butler

Murfreesboro

TN

185

36

F

35-39

2:30:49

2:31:28

11:34/M

764

James Davis

Atlanta

GA

287

28

M

25-29

2:30:34

2:31:30

11:34/M

765

Nathan Mai-Lombardo

Atlanta

GA

763

36

M

35-39

2:30:12

2:31:31

11:34/M

766

Caroline Templeman

Atlanta

GA

1233

37

F

35-39

2:34:56

2:31:41

11:35/M

767

Carmen Chubb

Mableton

GA

229

52

F

50-54

2:31:27

2:32:06

11:37/M

768

Karl Bernard

Roswell

GA

114

55

M

55-59

2:31:13

2:32:08

11:37/M

769

Mariya Todorova

Sanford

NC

1250

34

F

30-34

2:31:24

2:32:08

11:37/M

770

Julie Alexander Nixon

Mableton

GA

41

50

F

50-54

2:31:37

2:32:10

11:37/M

771

Albert Squire

Bonaire

GA

1183

36

M

35-39

2:32:00

2:32:15

11:37/M

772

Erin Crowder

Albany

GA

266

28

F

25-29

2:20:30

2:32:21

11:38/M

773

Matthew Abisamra

Atlanta

GA

27

41

M

40-44

2:32:23

2:32:23

11:38/M

774

Joy King-Mark

Macon

GA

660

32

F

30-34

2:31:26

2:32:31

11:39/M

775

Jon Murphy

Alpharetta

GA

875

53

M

50-54

2:31:50

2:32:32

11:39/M

776

Julie Doublet

Buford

GA

325

52

F

50-54

2:31:29

2:32:32

11:39/M

777

Brittney Dearman

McDonough

GA

297

32

F

30-34

2:31:19

2:32:33

11:39/M

778

Maria Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

1046

43

F

40-44

2:31:41

2:32:37

11:39/M

779

Megan Nikin

Acworth

GA

895

25

F

25-29

2:31:32

2:32:45

11:40/M

780

Sophie Tilles

Atlanta

GA

1249

25

F

25-29

2:31:35

2:32:48

11:40/M

781

Kelley Beavers

Ozark

AL

101

51

F

50-54

2:32:04

2:32:51

11:40/M

782

Sean Serpe

Kennesaw

GA

1115

25

M

25-29

2:32:08

2:32:53

11:40/M

783

Bob Block

Plainfield

IL

132

60

M

60-64

2:32:34

2:33:07

11:41/M

784

Jessica Urick

Nashville

TN

1278

32

F

30-34

2:32:02

2:33:09

11:41/M

785

Shanthan Gopi

Cumming

GA

1413

34

M

30-34

2:32:12

2:33:14

11:42/M

786

Natalie Shroyer

Smyrna

GA

1139

39

F

35-39

2:32:34

2:33:27

11:43/M

787

Tommy Laccetti

1457

51

M

50-54

2:32:22

2:33:28

11:43/M

788

David Grace

Marietta

GA

476

51

M

50-54

2:32:16

2:33:29

11:43/M

789

Mark Nagy

Leesburg

GA

879

53

M

50-54

2:32:42

2:33:40

11:44/M

790

Rachael Nagy

Leesburg

GA

880

20

F

20-24

2:32:44

2:33:41

11:44/M

791

Paul Spadafora

Avondale Estates

GA

1173

60

M

60-64

2:32:56

2:33:51

11:45/M

792

Alan Vickness

GA

1446

42

M

40-44

2:33:37

2:34:10

11:46/M

793

Leon McSwain

Atlanta

GA

818

25

M

25-29

2:33:59

2:34:13

11:46/M

794

Rhonda Martinez

Lawrenceville

GA

782

39

F

35-39

2:34:25

2:34:25

11:47/M

795

Sarah Coppert-Braswell

Lawrenceville

GA

1441

33

F

30-34

2:33:16

2:34:27

11:47/M

796

Jason Dale

Atlanta

GA

274

41

M

40-44

2:33:42

2:34:28

11:47/M

797

Sherry Rodriguez

Smyrna

GA

1048

29

F

25-29

2:33:08

2:34:31

11:48/M

798

Mike Goodwin

Pelham

AL

466

50

M

50-54

2:33:51

2:34:44

11:49/M

799

Cynthia Corchado

Sumter

SC

253

34

F

30-34

2:34:24

2:34:44

11:49/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Theo Smith

Jonesboro

GA

1169

46

M

45-49

2:33:26

2:34:51

11:49/M

801

Amy Karch

Canton

GA

639

47

F

45-49

2:34:07

2:34:56

11:50/M

802

Melissa Forder

1479

42

F

40-44

2:33:49

2:34:57

11:50/M

803

Megan Eatman

Greenville

SC

348

33

F

30-34

2:33:58

2:35:09

11:51/M

804

Hydee Weis

Canton

GA

1335

47

F

45-49

2:34:22

2:35:11

11:51/M

805

Amy Crow

Atlanta

GA

265

45

F

45-49

2:34:30

2:35:20

11:51/M

806

Brad Shortal

Atlanta

GA

1137

43

M

40-44

2:35:04

2:35:20

11:51/M

807

Shaun Rice

Dunwoody

GA

1026

39

M

35-39

2:35:05

2:35:20

11:51/M

808

Nya Boland

Tuscaloosa

AL

137

28

F

25-29

2:35:24

2:35:24

11:52/M

809

Cindy Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

714

55

F

55-59

2:34:32

2:35:31

11:52/M

810

Nedra Wick

Decatur

GA

1352

61

F

60-64

2:34:24

2:35:39

11:53/M

811

Paul Brown

Atlanta

GA

166

31

M

30-34

2:34:26

2:35:40

11:53/M

812

Fiona Huff

1477

45

F

45-49

2:34:34

2:35:44

11:53/M

813

Haley Taylor

Atlanta

GA

1228

33

F

30-34

2:34:29

2:35:45

11:53/M

814

Jessica McIntosh

Fort Collins

CO

815

44

F

40-44

2:35:04

2:36:08

11:55/M

815

Elizabeth Kinsala

Lithia Springs

GA

661

31

F

30-34

2:35:01

2:36:18

11:56/M

816

Gordon Miller

1444

68

M

65-69

2:35:31

2:36:47

11:58/M

817

Jill Hopper

Mount Vernon

IA

576

33

F

30-34

2:35:51

2:36:49

11:58/M

818

Ashley-Kate Story

Gainesville

FL

1200

20

F

20-24

2:36:18

2:36:53

11:59/M

819

Jessica Rudd

Atlanta

GA

1063

33

F

30-34

2:36:15

2:36:59

11:59/M

820

Ryan Cavanaugh

Atlanta

GA

212

29

M

25-29

2:36:04

2:37:07

12:00/M

821

Lee Atkinson

Clinton

SC

65

49

M

45-49

2:36:38

2:37:07

12:00/M

822

Jonathan Davenport

Decatur

GA

283

29

M

25-29

2:36:06

2:37:08

12:00/M

823

Luke Searcy

Memphis

TN

1108

23

M

20-24

2:35:51

2:37:09

12:00/M

824

Sergio Garcia

Atlanta

GA

436

29

M

25-29

2:36:32

2:37:10

12:00/M

825

Jessica Poss

Smyrna

GA

973

34

F

30-34

2:36:48

2:37:12

12:00/M

826

Daniel Porto

Atlanta

GA

972

28

M

25-29

2:36:34

2:37:13

12:00/M

827

Paul Zaitsev

Roswell

GA

1397

30

M

30-34

2:36:08

2:37:16

12:00/M

828

Jamie Howard

Newnan

GA

584

33

F

30-34

2:36:36

2:37:16

12:00/M

829

Brandon Fadley

Dawsonville

GA

383

36

M

35-39

2:36:45

2:37:20

12:01/M

830

Lauri Donaldson

Roseville

CA

321

55

F

55-59

2:36:27

2:37:24

12:01/M

831

Brooks Newell

Dothan

AL

889

31

M

30-34

2:37:29

2:37:29

12:01/M

832

Rebecca Mowen

Canton

GA

869

39

F

35-39

2:36:11

2:37:32

12:02/M

833

Jennifer Miller

Roswell

GA

833

41

F

40-44

2:36:11

2:37:32

12:02/M

834

Stephanie Deiters

Atlanta

GA

302

48

F

45-49

2:36:52

2:37:40

12:02/M

835

Julie Colver

Newnan

GA

247

44

F

40-44

2:37:10

2:37:43

12:02/M

836

Lori Tanchez

Powder Springs

GA

1217

43

F

40-44

2:36:47

2:37:47

12:03/M

837

Jodi Thore

Lynn Haven

FL

1246

49

F

45-49

2:36:54

2:37:58

12:04/M

838

Rick DelaHaya

Lynn Haven

FL

304

58

M

55-59

2:36:55

2:38:00

12:04/M

839

Tony O'Kelley

Riverdale

GA

917

37

M

35-39

2:37:06

2:38:05

12:04/M

840

Kim Newman

Peachtree City

GA

890

51

F

50-54

2:37:13

2:38:05

12:04/M

841

Nicole Kuhl

Murfreesboro

TN

680

40

F

40-44

2:37:01

2:38:06

12:04/M

842

Lindsey Taulbee

Marietta

GA

1221

35

F

35-39

2:37:01

2:38:06

12:04/M

843

Molly Sutter

Atlanta

GA

1210

35

F

35-39

2:37:25

2:38:08

12:04/M

844

Lisa Aultman

1460

50

F

50-54

2:37:15

2:38:08

12:04/M

845

William Odom

Maryville

TN

913

49

M

45-49

2:35:25

2:38:09

12:04/M

846

Kathryn Wiles

Conyers

GA

1357

34

F

30-34

2:37:27

2:38:10

12:04/M

847

Sarah Burnett

Franklin

TN

180

22

F

20-24

2:37:27

2:38:10

12:04/M

848

Jennifer Maude

Woodstock

GA

789

44

F

40-44

2:37:33

2:38:12

12:05/M

849

Danielle Steele

1417

37

F

35-39

2:37:35

2:38:14

12:05/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Laxmi Iyengar

Fayetteville

GA

599

49

F

45-49

2:37:48

2:38:22

12:05/M

851

Miguel Clavell

Lawrenceville

GA

234

43

M

40-44

2:37:49

2:38:32

12:06/M

852

Jason Thayer

Suwanee

GA

1239

42

M

40-44

2:37:48

2:38:42

12:07/M

853

Ben Franklin

Charlotte

NC

411

36

M

35-39

2:38:32

2:38:49

12:07/M

854

Thomas Helfrich

Atlanta

GA

542

42

M

40-44

2:38:33

2:38:49

12:07/M

855

Phyllis Tyson

Acworth

GA

1271

55

F

55-59

2:38:27

2:39:03

12:08/M

856

Gwenael Delaine

Peachtree Corners

GA

305

42

M

40-44

2:38:41

2:39:22

12:10/M

857

Nicole Delaine

Peachtree Corners

GA

306

45

F

45-49

2:38:43

2:39:23

12:10/M

858

Kayla Rossi

Charlotte

NC

1057

30

F

30-34

2:38:35

2:39:43

12:12/M

859

Brian Rossi

Charlotte

NC

1056

29

M

25-29

2:39:43

2:39:43

12:12/M

860

Travis Finkle

Marbury

MD

392

34

M

30-34

2:39:45

2:39:45

12:12/M

861

Savanna Milam

Canton

GA

828

18

F

0-19

2:39:32

2:40:00

12:13/M

862

Georgia Simpson

Oxford

MS

1144

23

F

20-24

2:39:12

2:40:06

12:13/M

863

Giovanni Rodriguez

1474

47

M

45-49

2:39:29

2:40:20

12:14/M

864

Chris Bates

Fayetteville

NC

95

43

M

40-44

2:39:22

2:40:26

12:15/M

865

Cynthia Bilbo

Atlanta

GA

122

58

F

55-59

2:40:00

2:40:32

12:15/M

866

Garett Ryfa

Peachtree City

GA

1070

44

M

40-44

2:39:21

2:40:33

12:15/M

867

Kyleigh Kriener

Lowell

MA

677

27

F

25-29

2:39:52

2:40:36

12:16/M

868

Julie Dolan

Atlanta

GA

320

51

F

50-54

2:39:52

2:40:42

12:16/M

869

Terryjane Tebonclark

Atlanta

GA

1230

31

F

30-34

2:39:19

2:40:44

12:16/M

870

Malin Shibley

Roswell

GA

1130

45

F

45-49

2:39:29

2:40:48

12:16/M

871

Jessica Edwards

Alpharetta

GA

358

41

F

40-44

2:39:29

2:40:49

12:17/M

872

Jessica Williams

Atlanta

GA

1365

25

F

25-29

2:39:50

2:40:51

12:17/M

873

Angela Chiasson

Atlanta

GA

223

48

F

45-49

2:39:53

2:40:51

12:17/M

874

Greg McCollough

Grayson

GA

1421

50

M

50-54

2:39:55

2:40:52

12:17/M

875

Justin Harris

Cumming

GA

524

41

M

40-44

2:40:09

2:40:52

12:17/M

876

Andrew Binstein

Alpharetta

GA

125

28

M

25-29

2:39:51

2:41:03

12:18/M

877

Hannah Guttman

Alpharetta

GA

501

25

F

25-29

2:39:52

2:41:04

12:18/M

878

Chad Hutcheson

Lyons

GA

592

43

M

40-44

2:40:10

2:41:06

12:18/M

879

Michele Pierce

Canton

GA

961

44

F

40-44

2:40:22

2:41:13

12:18/M

880

Christian Strickland

Griffin

GA

1202

31

F

30-34

2:40:35

2:41:19

12:19/M

881

A Andrews

Barnesville

GA

56

30

F

30-34

2:40:36

2:41:20

12:19/M

882

Avon Smith

Marietta

GA

1157

41

F

40-44

2:40:04

2:41:21

12:19/M

883

Caroline Loyola

Montgomery

AL

746

24

F

20-24

2:40:46

2:41:36

12:20/M

884

Raj Nadimpalli

Suwanee

GA

878

47

M

45-49

2:40:53

2:41:44

12:21/M

885

Michelle Baker

Alpharetta

GA

77

49

F

45-49

2:41:23

2:42:01

12:22/M

886

Rosita Smith

Decatur

GA

1166

64

F

60-64

2:41:04

2:42:05

12:22/M

887

Amanda DeBuc

Peachtree City

GA

299

37

F

35-39

2:41:04

2:42:06

12:22/M

888

Katie Gordon

Acworth

GA

469

28

F

25-29

2:41:28

2:42:20

12:24/M

889

Jake Sanderson

Roswell

GA

1083

24

M

20-24

2:42:24

2:42:24

12:24/M

890

Robert Sawyer

Woodstock

GA

1093

45

M

45-49

2:41:40

2:42:25

12:24/M

891

Ana DiLoreto

Glen Allen

VA

318

25

F

25-29

2:41:37

2:42:29

12:24/M

892

Rochelle Doyle

Roswell

GA

329

50

F

50-54

2:42:03

2:42:50

12:26/M

893

Justin Arndt

Powder Springs

GA

61

32

M

30-34

2:42:22

2:42:56

12:26/M

894

Jason Kimmerling

Powder Springs

GA

653

33

M

30-34

2:42:24

2:42:59

12:26/M

895

Diane Bingham

Peachtree Corners

GA

124

59

F

55-59

2:42:47

2:43:01

12:27/M

896

Nicole Ameduri

Astoria

NY

49

40

F

40-44

2:42:28

2:43:11

12:27/M

897

Shaun Baker

Alpharetta

GA

78

47

M

45-49

2:42:33

2:43:11

12:27/M

898

Chasity Holstick

Covington

GA

573

42

F

40-44

2:42:03

2:43:15

12:28/M

899

Jessica Lane

Dallas

GA

692

36

F

35-39

2:42:25

2:43:18

12:28/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Kevin Faircloth

Reidsville

GA

1496

54

M

50-54

2:42:23

2:43:20

12:28/M

901

Yoo Joo Lee

Lawrenceville

GA

711

23

F

20-24

2:43:26

2:43:42

12:30/M

902

Natalia Busuttil

Bonaire

GA

183

23

F

20-24

2:43:38

2:43:48

12:30/M

903

Shelly Arockiasamy

Alpharetta

GA

62

38

F

35-39

2:42:48

2:43:48

12:30/M

904

Chris Armor

Lilburn

GA

1409

41

M

40-44

2:42:45

2:44:07

12:32/M

905

Anna Goggans

Atlanta

GA

458

24

F

20-24

2:43:15

2:44:18

12:33/M

906

Erik Emer

Atlanta

GA

369

34

M

30-34

2:43:09

2:44:23

12:33/M

907

Derrick Edwards

Rex

GA

357

48

M

45-49

2:44:06

2:44:26

12:33/M

908

Shane Wright

Cumming

GA

1384

35

M

35-39

2:43:32

2:44:29

12:33/M

909

Danielle Macik

Atlanta

GA

756

46

F

45-49

2:44:53

2:44:53

12:35/M

910

Venkataramani Krishnan

Cumming

GA

678

43

M

40-44

2:44:03

2:44:54

12:35/M

911

Richard Goldsmith

Atlanta

GA

1478

58

M

55-59

2:44:30

2:45:19

12:37/M

912

Scottie Sandlin

Chattanooga

TN

1085

19

F

0-19

2:44:32

2:45:33

12:38/M

913

Cara Sandlin

Chattanooga

TN

1084

49

F

45-49

2:44:31

2:45:33

12:38/M

914

Flint Brenton

1450

62

M

60-64

2:44:41

2:45:40

12:39/M

915

Maria Schweiss

Atlanta

GA

1105

25

F

25-29

2:44:59

2:45:40

12:39/M

916

Jennifer Sowa

Stone Mountain

GA

1172

49

F

45-49

2:44:18

2:45:43

12:39/M

917

Denise Hagerty

Lilburn

GA

504

50

F

50-54

2:44:25

2:45:51

12:40/M

918

Darryl Spear

Atlanta

GA

1178

30

M

30-34

2:44:53

2:45:56

12:40/M

919

Kelly Meyer

Suwanee

GA

826

44

F

40-44

2:45:18

2:46:00

12:40/M

920

Donna Craig

Hampton

GA

260

52

F

50-54

2:45:52

2:46:03

12:41/M

921

Travis McEachern

Norcross

GA

808

28

M

25-29

2:45:17

2:46:12

12:41/M

922

Christopher Sims

Atlanta

GA

1147

31

M

30-34

2:45:43

2:46:13

12:41/M

923

Aaron Mitchell

Dallas

GA

841

33

M

30-34

2:45:53

2:46:19

12:42/M

924

Clara Matos

Norcross

GA

785

30

F

30-34

2:46:14

2:46:23

12:42/M

925

Liz Woltzen

Atlanta

GA

1375

41

F

40-44

2:45:35

2:46:27

12:42/M

926

David Jacobs

Marietta

GA

605

61

M

60-64

2:45:32

2:46:29

12:43/M

927

Daniel King

Atlanta

GA

657

57

M

55-59

2:45:52

2:46:40

12:43/M

928

Kelsey Keith

Woodstock

GA

644

21

F

20-24

2:45:45

2:46:48

12:44/M

929

Jody Smith

Newnan

GA

1160

32

F

30-34

2:45:49

2:46:53

12:44/M

930

Amanda Hill

Atlanta

GA

558

36

F

35-39

2:46:39

2:46:58

12:45/M

931

Shannon Reeves

Woodstock

GA

1014

39

F

35-39

2:46:24

2:47:00

12:45/M

932

Timothy Turnbull

1451

64