Hotlanta

HALF Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Sunday, June 12, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Silenieks Juris

Pittsbrgh

PA

1879

23

M

20-24

1:17:05

1:17:05

05:53/M

2

Kevin Bennert

Woodberry Forest

VA

7

23

M

20-24

1:18:31

1:18:31

06:00/M

3

Daniel Ellis

Jefferson

GA

32

20

M

20-24

1:21:57

1:21:57

06:15/M

4

Art Cruz

6129

44

M

40-44

1:26:21

1:26:22

06:35/M

5

Connor Stevens

Marietta

GA

85

26

M

25-29

1:26:24

1:32:02

06:36/M

6

Bre Ragsdale

Fayetteville

GA

74

20

F

20-24

1:27:38

1:27:39

06:41/M

7

Alex Wiggan

Raleigh

NC

93

26

M

25-29

1:28:29

1:28:31

06:45/M

8

Vladimir Volodin

Columbus

GA

90

38

M

35-39

1:29:33

1:29:34

06:50/M

9

Rob Richardson

Decatur

GA

1894

29

M

25-29

1:30:10

1:30:12

06:53/M

10

Timothy Harris

Atlanta

GA

42

33

M

30-34

1:31:12

1:32:03

06:58/M

11

Greg Windham

Booneville

MS

97

44

M

40-44

1:31:48

1:31:51

07:00/M

12

Andrew Ruiz

Atlanta

GA

80

25

M

25-29

1:32:25

1:32:26

07:03/M

13

Jacob Giammarco

Villa Rica

ga

38

18

M

0-19

1:32:30

1:32:31

07:04/M

14

Mariel Feigen

Brooklyn

NY

34

28

F

25-29

1:32:31

1:32:35

07:04/M

15

Sean Brown

Bowling Green

Fl

14

43

M

40-44

1:32:33

1:32:36

07:04/M

16

Kevin Malkiewicz

Atlanta

GA

58

41

M

40-44

1:32:34

1:32:43

07:04/M

17

Bettina Davies

Marietta

GA

24

49

F

45-49

1:32:48

1:32:49

07:05/M

18

Francis Kung'u

Alpharetta

GA

54

53

M

50-54

1:32:56

1:32:58

07:06/M

19

Jonathan Graham

Auburn

AL

39

26

M

25-29

1:33:21

1:33:21

07:08/M

20

Alexander Rothman

Washington

DC

78

27

M

25-29

1:33:37

1:33:38

07:09/M

21

Derek Bovard

Alpharetta

GA

10

30

M

30-34

1:33:41

1:33:43

07:09/M

22

Rafael Pardo

Atlanta

GA

69

40

M

40-44

1:34:11

1:34:13

07:11/M

23

Rusty Burns

Fayetteville

GA

15

47

M

45-49

1:34:31

1:34:31

07:13/M

24

Gil Quintero

Atlanta

GA

73

57

M

55-59

1:35:00

1:35:01

07:15/M

25

Scott Antoun

Smyrna

GA

105

39

M

35-39

1:35:07

1:35:11

07:16/M

26

Bob Dalton

Fayetteville

GA

23

62

M

60-64

1:35:24

1:35:24

07:17/M

27

Theo Lundy

Jacksonville

FL

258

48

M

45-49

1:35:42

1:35:47

07:18/M

28

Ginny Meadway

Brooks

GA

62

33

F

30-34

1:35:45

1:35:51

07:19/M

29

Veronica Amele

Kennesaw

GA

2

36

F

35-39

1:36:07

1:36:11

07:20/M

30

Trevor Beyke

Dallas

GA

122

16

M

0-19

1:36:34

1:36:41

07:22/M

31

Robert Jourdan

Winterville

GA

1936

28

M

25-29

1:37:05

1:37:09

07:25/M

32

Grant Wilsterman

Bethlehem

PA

96

21

M

20-24

1:37:07

1:38:18

07:25/M

33

Kara Coulter

Roswell

GA

22

17

F

0-19

1:37:25

1:37:28

07:26/M

34

Jessica Lovell

Brookhaven

AL

1902

32

F

30-34

1:37:46

1:38:25

07:28/M

35

Danielle Pankow

Atlanta

GA

68

27

F

25-29

1:37:53

1:37:57

07:28/M

36

Travis Bautista

Davenport

FL

5

25

M

25-29

1:38:12

1:38:17

07:30/M

37

Scott Porter

Fayetteville

GA

289

35

M

35-39

1:38:18

1:38:24

07:30/M

38

Jeff Patterson

Peachtree City

GA

70

46

M

45-49

1:38:51

1:39:06

07:33/M

39

Maureen Carr

Atlanta

GA

17

35

F

35-39

1:38:58

1:39:03

07:33/M

40

Stephen Colegrove

Marietta

GA

21

34

M

30-34

1:38:58

1:39:03

07:33/M

41

Zackary Durastanti

Bowling Green

Fl

30

15

M

0-19

1:38:58

1:39:00

07:33/M

42

Justin Dolata

Rincon

GA

27

17

M

0-19

1:39:05

1:39:08

07:34/M

43

Leah Derringer

Marietta

GA

25

29

F

25-29

1:39:13

1:39:14

07:34/M

44

Santiago Vazquez

Atlanta

GA

1944

29

M

25-29

1:39:30

1:39:44

07:36/M

45

Christian Coffman

Johns Creek

GA

20

45

M

45-49

1:40:14

1:40:18

07:39/M

46

Gabriela Lepe

Fort Worth

TX

250

32

F

30-34

1:40:21

1:40:30

07:40/M

47

Roberto Lopez Mejia

Atlanta

GA

580

24

M

20-24

1:40:42

1:40:51

07:41/M

48

Wesley Blythe

Carrollton

GA

9

39

M

35-39

1:41:12

1:41:15

07:44/M

49

Jonathan Williams

GA

337

41

M

40-44

1:41:17

1:45:36

07:44/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Kelli Squires

Macon

GA

319

38

F

35-39

1:41:27

1:41:32

07:45/M

51

Wren Ballou

Decatur

GA

108

19

F

0-19

1:41:36

1:41:47

07:45/M

52

Sara Davis

Alpharetta

GA

162

34

F

30-34

1:41:46

1:41:52

07:46/M

53

Ryan Cedermark

Atlanta

GA

18

32

M

30-34

1:41:50

1:41:56

07:46/M

54

Robert Foster

Atlanta

GA

36

25

M

25-29

1:41:50

1:42:01

07:46/M

55

Vincent Brennan

Atlanta

GA

13

53

M

50-54

1:42:09

1:42:17

07:48/M

56

Ivan Wills

Dallas

GA

94

47

M

45-49

1:42:10

1:42:17

07:48/M

57

Pam Poe

Dallas

GA

72

44

F

40-44

1:42:12

1:42:15

07:48/M

58

Igor Nicic

Atlanta

GA

275

42

M

40-44

1:42:45

1:43:00

07:51/M

59

Oylan Harwell

Evans

GA

1966

18

M

0-19

1:43:12

1:43:23

07:53/M

60

Namrita Kumar

Atlanta

GA

53

39

F

35-39

1:43:18

1:43:25

07:53/M

61

Janeen Smith

Decatur

GA

648

23

F

20-24

1:43:21

1:43:32

07:53/M

62

Lauren Blankenship

Marietta

GA

8

32

F

30-34

1:43:27

1:43:28

07:54/M

63

Sandra Griffin

Upper Marlboro

MD

40

49

F

45-49

1:43:33

1:43:40

07:54/M

64

David Crabbe

Brookhaven

GA

152

35

M

35-39

1:43:37

1:43:47

07:55/M

65

Iain Thompson

Alpharetta

GA

1888

53

M

50-54

1:43:38

1:43:43

07:55/M

66

Gregory Tillis

Columbus

GA

88

39

M

35-39

1:43:41

1:43:42

07:55/M

67

Garrett Wilson

Lawerencville

GA

95

17

M

0-19

1:43:56

1:44:05

07:56/M

68

Michael Solomon

Atlanta

GA

1899

43

M

40-44

1:44:06

1:48:59

07:57/M

69

Julius Muthami

Acworth

GA

274

42

M

40-44

1:44:06

1:44:21

07:57/M

70

Charles Tobler

Chesapeake

VA

672

42

M

40-44

1:44:12

1:59:18

07:57/M

71

Sn Spencer

Pineville

NC

1757

45

F

45-49

1:44:15

1:59:22

07:57/M

72

Gregory Diggins

Valencia

CA

26

54

M

50-54

1:44:29

1:44:33

07:59/M

73

Cody Harris

La Crescent

MN

206

20

M

20-24

1:44:55

1:44:55

08:01/M

74

Kaitlyn Dinkins

Atlanta

GA

168

23

F

20-24

1:44:56

1:45:08

08:01/M

75

Margaret Underdahl

Atlanta

GA

328

23

F

20-24

1:45:05

1:45:19

08:01/M

76

Julie Economos

Atlanta

GA

176

35

F

35-39

1:45:08

1:45:16

08:02/M

77

Kiel Scheiwe

Atlanta

GA

309

32

M

30-34

1:45:09

1:45:22

08:02/M

78

Bradley Schweitzer

Ada

MI

83

26

M

25-29

1:45:11

1:45:16

08:02/M

79

Chad Hunt

Atlanta

GA

49

47

M

45-49

1:45:14

1:45:26

08:02/M

80

Brent Hedrick

Athens

GA

45

34

M

30-34

1:45:36

1:45:40

08:04/M

81

Jennifer Stoller

Martinez

GA

320

31

F

30-34

1:45:39

1:45:58

08:04/M

82

Hobbie Eckes

Loganville

GA

175

43

M

40-44

1:45:48

1:45:52

08:05/M

83

Nathaniel Bowe

Peachtree City

GA

126

34

M

30-34

1:45:56

1:46:11

08:05/M

84

Hernan La Greca

Atlanta

GA

248

47

M

45-49

1:46:00

1:46:09

08:05/M

85

Andrew LeRoy

Seattle

WA

251

27

M

25-29

1:46:05

1:46:40

08:06/M

86

Rosemary Yarwood

Atlanta

GA

347

37

F

35-39

1:46:15

1:46:30

08:07/M

87

Onay Gutierrez

Raleigh

NC

502

38

M

35-39

1:46:24

1:46:26

08:07/M

88

John McLeod

San Antonio

TX

61

49

M

45-49

1:46:28

1:46:36

08:08/M

89

Gwen Fuller

Atlanta

GA

192

18

F

0-19

1:46:35

1:46:44

08:08/M

90

Brad Loucks

Owensboro

KY

255

51

M

50-54

1:46:46

1:46:53

08:09/M

91

Sean Wiggon

Aurora

IL

1968

26

M

25-29

1:46:58

1:47:00

08:10/M

92

Chase Lyles

Atlanta

GA

56

24

M

20-24

1:47:03

1:48:21

08:10/M

93

Kazuto Tamura

Newnan

GA

86

36

M

35-39

1:47:06

1:47:10

08:11/M

94

Craig Weix

Roswell

GA

687

42

M

40-44

1:47:09

1:58:43

08:11/M

95

Richard Higgins

Canton

GA

217

47

M

45-49

1:47:13

1:47:28

08:11/M

96

Nicholas Varvel

Atlanta

GA

89

35

M

35-39

1:47:24

1:47:33

08:12/M

97

Nick Viland

Marietta

GA

329

16

M

0-19

1:47:25

1:47:32

08:12/M

98

Mary White

Atlanta

GA

92

31

F

30-34

1:47:35

1:47:35

08:13/M

99

David Rasche

Atlanta

GA

1047

46

M

45-49

1:47:46

1:47:58

08:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Robert Hegedus

Kew Gardens Hills

NY

211

40

M

40-44

1:47:47

1:48:03

08:14/M

101

Grace Brown

Orlando

FL

130

33

F

30-34

1:47:56

1:48:11

08:14/M

102

Erin Simons

Atlanta

GA

315

20

F

20-24

1:48:04

1:48:15

08:15/M

103

Ashmonte Messenger

Sarasota

FL

63

27

F

25-29

1:48:13

1:48:52

08:16/M

104

Vidal Dubon

Atlanta

GA

1335

35

M

35-39

1:48:26

1:49:25

08:17/M

105

Rosaura Nunez Urrutia

Alpharetta

GA

66

39

F

35-39

1:48:44

1:48:48

08:18/M

106

Varun Praveen

Gainesville

FL

628

31

M

30-34

1:48:49

1:49:30

08:18/M

107

Benjamin Rosenberg

Kennesaw

GA

304

47

M

45-49

1:48:51

1:49:14

08:19/M

108

Anjay Yedavalli

Johns Creek

GA

99

40

M

40-44

1:48:54

1:49:21

08:19/M

109

Brad Andress

Atlanta

GA

104

32

M

30-34

1:49:01

1:49:24

08:19/M

110

Kristin Saari

Macon

GA

1070

27

F

25-29

1:49:03

1:49:42

08:19/M

111

Constance Shreckengost

Atlanta

GA

1088

33

F

30-34

1:49:20

1:49:46

08:21/M

112

Jerry Dean

Suwanee

GA

164

46

M

45-49

1:49:21

1:49:30

08:21/M

113

Jay Hudson

Senoia

GA

225

48

M

45-49

1:49:21

1:49:34

08:21/M

114

Craig Fussell

Dublin

GA

193

35

M

35-39

1:49:36

1:49:47

08:22/M

115

Todd Hasty

Atlanta

GA

44

40

M

40-44

1:49:37

1:50:01

08:22/M

116

Zander Durastanti

Bowling Green

Fl

173

11

M

0-19

1:49:43

1:50:03

08:23/M

117

Alex George

Jackson

MS

37

44

M

40-44

1:49:55

1:49:56

08:23/M

118

Jeffrey Hollington

Atlanta

GA

221

46

M

45-49

1:50:08

1:50:26

08:24/M

119

Miranda Reshaw

Fayetteville

GA

1680

42

F

40-44

1:50:11

1:55:56

08:25/M

120

Allison Loudermilk

Decatur

GA

257

41

F

40-44

1:50:17

1:51:16

08:25/M

121

Roberto Caruajal Cortes

Alpharetta

GA

139

45

M

45-49

1:50:32

1:50:37

08:26/M

122

Patrick Melder

Marietta

GA

268

48

M

45-49

1:50:42

1:50:51

08:27/M

123

Chris Hinson

Fayetteville

GA

875

43

M

40-44

1:50:44

1:56:43

08:27/M

124

Jeff Roy

Atlanta

GA

307

55

M

55-59

1:50:44

1:51:18

08:27/M

125

Whitney Betancourt

Atlanta

GA

378

25

F

25-29

1:50:57

1:52:38

08:28/M

126

Eddie Morales

Dunwoody

GA

271

36

M

35-39

1:51:01

1:51:10

08:28/M

127

Taijuana Roberts

Lake Spivey

GA

301

44

F

40-44

1:51:01

1:51:26

08:28/M

128

Nicholas Gallegos

Atlanta

GA

1919

33

M

30-34

1:51:02

1:51:14

08:29/M

129

Greg Berns

Atlanta

GA

121

51

M

50-54

1:51:11

1:51:21

08:29/M

130

Steven Di Grazia

State College

PA

166

27

M

25-29

1:51:13

1:51:31

08:29/M

131

Tammy Ruff

Birmingham

AL

79

48

F

45-49

1:51:15

1:51:21

08:30/M

132

Arthur Cheokas

Atlanta

GA

141

24

M

20-24

1:51:24

1:51:38

08:30/M

133

Steven Howell

Rockmart

GA

528

25

M

25-29

1:51:30

1:52:08

08:31/M

134

Hali Smith

Chattanooga

TN

1746

23

F

20-24

1:51:31

1:51:53

08:31/M

135

Jean-Sebastien Cote

Greenville

SC

151

38

M

35-39

1:51:32

1:51:58

08:31/M

136

Robert Howren

Austell

GA

48

51

M

50-54

1:51:40

1:51:41

08:31/M

137

Timothy Lyons

Gladewater

TX

259

50

M

50-54

1:51:42

1:51:51

08:32/M

138

Steve Shaffer

Atlanta

GA

312

58

M

55-59

1:51:52

1:52:07

08:32/M

139

Zach Qualls

Cookeville

TN

292

24

M

20-24

1:51:57

1:53:14

08:33/M

140

Robert Lehman

Woodstock

GA

571

49

M

45-49

1:52:03

1:52:35

08:33/M

141

Regan Davenport

Bowling Green

Fl

159

43

F

40-44

1:52:08

1:52:28

08:34/M

142

Christa Lopez

Fort Worth

TX

254

42

F

40-44

1:52:09

1:52:18

08:34/M

143

Stephanie Wagner

Atlanta

GA

332

25

F

25-29

1:52:10

1:52:34

08:34/M

144

Jennifer Liotta

Atlanta

GA

253

39

F

35-39

1:52:13

1:52:23

08:34/M

145

Julian Duroe

Kennesaw

GA

31

44

M

40-44

1:52:17

1:52:50

08:34/M

146

Scott Matazinsky

Powder Springs

GA

593

51

M

50-54

1:52:19

1:52:36

08:34/M

147

Stephen Reese

St. Louis

MN

297

56

M

55-59

1:52:22

1:52:57

08:35/M

148

Michelle Cohan

Atlanta

GA

148

26

F

25-29

1:52:27

1:52:49

08:35/M

149

Ryan Cobb

Acworth

GA

1973

40

M

40-44

1:52:32

1:52:53

08:35/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Tammy Bedard

Winder

GA

115

48

F

45-49

1:52:47

1:52:58

08:37/M

151

Andras Molnar

Budapest

Budapest

270

29

M

25-29

1:52:52

1:52:59

08:37/M

152

Audrey Perry

Centerville

GA

1020

28

F

25-29

1:52:52

1:53:44

08:37/M

153

Stephen Smith

Atlanta

GA

317

51

M

50-54

1:52:54

1:53:21

08:37/M

154

Christine Lynch

Atlanta

GA

1935

28

F

25-29

1:53:09

1:55:07

08:38/M

155

Latoya Harwell

Evans

GA

208

37

F

35-39

1:53:14

1:53:25

08:39/M

156

William Juarez

Powder springs

Georgia

238

48

M

45-49

1:53:15

1:53:19

08:39/M

157

Edward Eliyah Hamner

Atlanta

GA

202

51

M

50-54

1:53:16

1:53:32

08:39/M

158

Eric Maronneaux

Sandy Springs

GA

589

26

M

25-29

1:53:18

1:54:02

08:39/M

159

Michael Wachsman

Atlanta

GA

331

31

M

30-34

1:53:20

1:53:32

08:39/M

160

Katy McCalla

Atlanta

GA

263

33

F

30-34

1:53:34

1:53:40

08:40/M

161

Jenny Houlroyd

Marietta

GA

525

34

F

30-34

1:53:41

1:54:31

08:41/M

162

Jake Vaverka

Gainesville

GA

1144

25

M

25-29

1:53:43

1:58:19

08:41/M

163

Josh Rudnik

Lawrenceville

GA

1066

25

M

25-29

1:53:45

1:58:20

08:41/M

164

Leslie Quackenbush

Atlanta

GA

291

33

F

30-34

1:53:47

1:54:10

08:41/M

165

Jermaine Wall

Atlanta

Ga

334

31

M

30-34

1:53:56

1:54:11

08:42/M

166

Jeff Reinhart

Canton

GA

631

43

M

40-44

1:53:58

1:54:33

08:42/M

167

Kim Beasley

Sugar Hill

GA

112

43

F

40-44

1:53:58

1:54:21

08:42/M

168

Michael Curtin

Roswell

GA

157

45

M

45-49

1:54:02

1:54:28

08:42/M

169

Lea Rolfes

Atlanta

GA

303

41

F

40-44

1:54:06

1:54:29

08:43/M

170

Matt Nelson

Woodstock Woodstock

GA

1608

32

M

30-34

1:54:07

1:54:33

08:43/M

171

Christopher Adams

Acworth

GA

101

43

M

40-44

1:54:12

1:54:29

08:43/M

172

Michael Wright

Fort Benning

GA

344

30

M

30-34

1:54:17

1:54:42

08:43/M

173

Pina Porceddu

Atlanta

GA

626

41

F

40-44

1:54:18

1:54:56

08:44/M

174

Adam Moseley

Atlanta

GA

607

29

M

25-29

1:54:19

1:58:38

08:44/M

175

Paul Chaffee

Dallas

GA

140

39

M

35-39

1:54:24

1:54:37

08:44/M

176

Emily Powell

Mableton

GA

1030

37

F

35-39

1:54:27

1:55:07

08:44/M

177

Katti Lanham

Dallas

GA

567

33

F

30-34

1:54:32

1:54:52

08:45/M

178

Martin Coe

Atlanta

GA

147

40

M

40-44

1:54:33

1:54:43

08:45/M

179

Jeffrey Rosenberg

Atlanta

GA

305

45

M

45-49

1:54:34

1:54:50

08:45/M

180

Stacey Owens

Marietta

GA

1924

44

F

40-44

1:54:36

1:54:49

08:45/M

181

Cesar Cruz

Atlanta

GA

155

38

M

35-39

1:54:36

1:54:43

08:45/M

182

Christian Biorn

Marietta

GA

383

45

F

45-49

1:54:37

1:54:51

08:45/M

183

Cassandra Aslani

Roswell

GA

1952

25

F

25-29

1:54:38

1:54:39

08:45/M

184

Jacqueline Foust

Atlanta

GA

480

31

F

30-34

1:54:43

1:55:20

08:45/M

185

Katerina Cirilli

Birmingham

AL

428

25

F

25-29

1:54:48

1:54:58

08:46/M

186

Scott Suggs

Lawrenceville

GA

322

56

M

55-59

1:54:49

1:55:00

08:46/M

187

Katey Fadler

Franklin

TN

33

29

F

25-29

1:54:51

1:54:56

08:46/M

188

Sean O'Donnell

Marietta

GA

1006

25

M

25-29

1:55:04

1:55:36

08:47/M

189

Daniel Lago

Atlanta

GA

562

26

M

25-29

1:55:07

1:55:18

08:47/M

190

Cooper Pierce

Atlanta

GA

287

54

M

50-54

1:55:11

1:55:23

08:48/M

191

Susan Hansen

Atlanta

GA

203

33

F

30-34

1:55:14

1:55:27

08:48/M

192

Kevin Westbrook

Sugar Hill

GA

688

39

M

35-39

1:55:22

2:07:49

08:48/M

193

Justin Neal

Roswell

GA

609

35

M

35-39

1:55:29

2:06:08

08:49/M

194

Josphat Nyangila

Kennesaw

GA

67

42

M

40-44

1:55:29

1:55:45

08:49/M

195

Chris VanDeGenachte

Atlanta

GA

679

29

M

25-29

1:55:30

1:56:26

08:49/M

196

Daniel Blackaby

Hampton

GA

123

29

M

25-29

1:55:35

1:56:04

08:49/M

197

Carlos Ramirez

Atlanta

GA

294

41

M

40-44

1:55:38

1:56:08

08:50/M

198

Keesha Lillie

Atlanta

GA

1906

32

F

30-34

1:55:42

1:59:49

08:50/M

199

Kristi Davis

Temple

GA

160

34

F

30-34

1:55:49

1:56:02

08:50/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Yancey Joiner

Alpharetta

GA

235

47

M

45-49

1:55:52

1:56:02

08:51/M

201

Anthony Lampros

Clayton

GA

55

57

M

55-59

1:55:52

1:55:55

08:51/M

202

Jessica Kolis

Atlanta

GA

560

28

F

25-29

1:55:56

1:56:25

08:51/M

203

Joseph Derbes

Atlanta

GA

791

43

M

40-44

1:55:57

1:57:05

08:51/M

204

Elvis Guerrero

Atlanta

GA

199

37

M

35-39

1:55:57

1:56:10

08:51/M

205

Michael Bernot

Sandy Springs

GA

377

54

M

50-54

1:56:01

1:56:39

08:51/M

206

Matt Smathers

Woodstock

GA

316

45

M

45-49

1:56:06

1:56:15

08:52/M

207

Jon Lunn

Aiken

SC

583

58

M

55-59

1:56:07

1:56:23

08:52/M

208

Claire James

Marietta

GA

537

45

F

45-49

1:56:08

1:56:33

08:52/M

209

Brandon Holcomb

Marietta

GA

877

32

M

30-34

1:56:08

1:57:49

08:52/M

210

Teresa Fudge

St Petersburg

FL

191

46

F

45-49

1:56:14

1:56:24

08:52/M

211

Christopher Potts

Alpharetta

GA

290

30

M

30-34

1:56:21

1:56:36

08:53/M

212

Ansley Lawson

Smyrna

GA

570

23

F

20-24

1:56:25

2:00:03

08:53/M

213

Philip Olsen

Decatur

GA

278

24

M

20-24

1:56:27

1:56:38

08:53/M

214

David Musial

Vauxbuin

273

45

M

45-49

1:56:35

1:56:48

08:54/M

215

Mike Ragan

Canton

GA

293

42

M

40-44

1:56:37

1:56:41

08:54/M

216

Stephanie Summerhill

Hoschton

GA

664

43

F

40-44

1:56:37

1:56:54

08:54/M

217

Naomi Hicks

Grovetown

GA

518

14

F

0-19

1:56:38

1:56:42

08:54/M

218

Alana Holdcraft

Atlanta

GA

521

29

F

25-29

1:56:38

1:57:16

08:54/M

219

Leen Michiels

Atlanta

GA

1931

32

F

30-34

1:56:47

1:57:13

08:55/M

220

Chloe THomas

Dunwoody

GA

325

16

F

0-19

1:56:52

1:57:07

08:55/M

221

Caryn Robertson

Atlanta

GA

636

30

F

30-34

1:57:00

1:57:28

08:56/M

222

Dave Crawford

Alpharetta

GA

439

43

M

40-44

1:57:03

1:57:37

08:56/M

223

Brad Hobbs

Alpharetta

GA

220

43

M

40-44

1:57:06

1:57:24

08:56/M

224

Jason Kinsey

Grovetown

GA

244

37

M

35-39

1:57:06

1:57:27

08:56/M

225

Jaron Brown

Mableton

GA

131

40

M

40-44

1:57:07

1:57:31

08:56/M

226

Kyle Brunson

Marietta

GA

132

40

M

40-44

1:57:11

1:57:27

08:57/M

227

Geoff Cook

Atlanta

GA

149

40

M

40-44

1:57:14

1:57:32

08:57/M

228

Kelly Reppel

Lawrenceville

GA

1679

53

M

50-54

1:57:27

1:57:52

08:58/M

229

Andrea Keefe

Brookhaven

GA

241

34

F

30-34

1:57:35

1:57:53

08:59/M

230

Mr Ron Rowan

Wadesboro

NC

637

50

M

50-54

1:57:40

1:58:47

08:59/M

231

Nicole Locandro

Kennesaw

GA

578

24

F

20-24

1:57:40

1:57:59

08:59/M

232

Katherine Tauson

Atlanta

GA

1119

34

F

30-34

1:57:43

1:58:25

08:59/M

233

Hannah Franklin

Tuscaloosa

AL

1986

99

F

98-99

1:57:43

1:58:00

08:59/M

234

Jason Grasser

Acworth

GA

197

47

M

45-49

1:57:46

1:59:12

08:59/M

235

Faith Heffernan

McDonough

GA

210

48

F

45-49

1:57:46

1:57:55

08:59/M

236

Andrew Koo

Duluth

Georgia

900

38

M

35-39

1:57:47

1:59:21

08:59/M

237

Lisa Kaplan

Dunwoody

GA

548

54

F

50-54

1:57:48

1:58:12

09:00/M

238

Arthur Hughes

Atlanta

GA

227

55

M

55-59

1:57:51

1:58:14

09:00/M

239

Michael Howe

Atlanta

GA

224

47

M

45-49

1:57:52

1:58:16

09:00/M

240

Allison Coburn

Atlanta

GA

429

37

F

35-39

1:57:53

1:58:34

09:00/M

241

Gabrielle Porter

Stockbridge

GA

1029

38

F

35-39

1:57:54

1:58:31

09:00/M

242

Maciej Rzeszutek

Brooklyn

NY

638

31

M

30-34

1:57:55

1:58:37

09:00/M

243

Kim Tomczak

Atlanta

GA

673

29

F

25-29

1:57:59

1:58:26

09:00/M

244

Brad Eisenburg

Atlanta

GA

808

27

M

25-29

1:58:00

2:04:13

09:00/M

245

Ebony Jenkins

Marietta

GA

540

41

F

40-44

1:58:03

1:58:43

09:01/M

246

Matthew Cochran

Atlanta

GA

430

31

M

30-34

1:58:07

1:58:43

09:01/M

247

Chris Mccorkle

Warrenton

GA

596

48

M

45-49

1:58:09

1:58:47

09:01/M

248

Ameer Warrick

Jonesboro

GA

1932

45

M

45-49

1:58:10

1:58:12

09:01/M

249

Thavin Emerson

LaGrange

GA

180

53

M

50-54

1:58:11

1:58:20

09:01/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Bart Marshall

Coaling

AL

590

50

M

50-54

1:58:14

1:58:43

09:02/M

251

Dedric Jackson

Marietta

GA

535

42

M

40-44

1:58:23

1:58:49

09:02/M

252

Michel LeRoy

Alexandria

VA

572

23

F

20-24

1:58:30

1:59:05

09:03/M

253

Anne Green

Andover

MA

1401

21

F

20-24

1:58:31

1:59:18

09:03/M

254

Derrick Tinsley

Atlanta

GA

1128

27

M

25-29

1:58:36

1:58:38

09:03/M

255

Karen Carlton

Auburn

AL

751

34

F

30-34

1:58:37

1:59:26

09:03/M

256

Garry Wylie

Norcross

GA

345

33

M

30-34

1:58:38

1:58:38

09:03/M

257

Nicole Wiegman

Atlanta

GA

1174

22

F

20-24

1:58:39

1:59:10

09:03/M

258

Michael Keck

Columbus

GA

240

38

M

35-39

1:58:43

2:02:31

09:04/M

259

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

336

47

M

45-49

1:58:43

1:59:03

09:04/M

260

Chelsea Gruber

Orlando

FL

499

24

F

20-24

1:58:46

1:59:25

09:04/M

261

Rich Wright

Snellville

GA

697

43

M

40-44

1:58:47

1:59:13

09:04/M

262

Erik Bomboy

Alpharetta

GA

387

41

M

40-44

1:58:58

2:00:21

09:05/M

263

Melissa Smith

Atlanta

GA

649

33

F

30-34

1:59:10

1:59:48

09:06/M

264

Simon Doyle

Marietta

GA

459

39

M

35-39

1:59:11

1:59:34

09:06/M

265

Heather Tatum

Marietta

GA

667

32

F

30-34

1:59:14

1:59:52

09:06/M

266

Chris Kachadoorian

Atlanta

GA

239

24

M

20-24

1:59:17

1:59:40

09:06/M

267

Stephanie Davy-Jow

Marietta

GA

163

38

F

35-39

1:59:20

2:07:22

09:07/M

268

Karla Worley

Dunwoody

GA

694

40

F

40-44

1:59:23

1:59:42

09:07/M

269

Evanne Rios

Huntersvile

NC

634

21

M

20-24

1:59:26

1:59:45

09:07/M

270

Terry Bennett

Arlington

TX

118

46

M

45-49

1:59:27

1:59:50

09:07/M

271

Kimberly Tucker

Savannah

GA

1136

35

F

35-39

1:59:31

2:00:01

09:07/M

272

Patrik Bruce

Alpharetta

GA

405

33

M

30-34

1:59:33

1:59:51

09:08/M

273

Gregg Conley

Atlanta

GA

431

35

M

35-39

1:59:39

2:00:15

09:08/M

274

Rebecca Brodhead

Roswell

GA

128

36

F

35-39

1:59:41

1:59:46

09:08/M

275

Elizabeth (Betsy) Magato

Marietta

GA

57

40

F

40-44

1:59:41

1:59:46

09:08/M

276

Carrie Tallent

Suwanee

GA

1775

40

F

40-44

1:59:43

1:59:49

09:08/M

277

Willard Williams

Oxford

AL

340

60

M

60-64

1:59:43

2:00:18

09:08/M

278

Gabriel Elalam

Acworth

GA

1345

15

M

0-19

1:59:44

1:59:49

09:08/M

279

Elizabeth Letorney

Belmont

NC

573

32

F

30-34

1:59:44

2:00:13

09:08/M

280

Trevor Hildebrandt

Alpharetta

GA

519

30

M

30-34

2:00:13

2:00:34

09:11/M

281

Natalie Hildebrandt

Chicago

IL

218

28

F

25-29

2:00:13

2:00:34

09:11/M

282

Bobbie Williams

Oxfird

AL

692

53

F

50-54

2:00:16

2:00:51

09:11/M

283

Jonathan Field

Atlanta

GA

35

29

M

25-29

2:00:21

2:00:42

09:11/M

284

Lauren Newton

Raleigh

NC

611

32

F

30-34

2:00:24

2:00:53

09:11/M

285

Michael Field

Roswell

GA

475

26

M

25-29

2:00:25

2:00:45

09:12/M

286

Luca Barber

Richmond

VA

714

28

M

25-29

2:00:29

2:01:36

09:12/M

287

Brendan Corcoran

Atlanta

GA

434

25

M

25-29

2:00:31

2:00:49

09:12/M

288

Joshua Hendricks

Smyrna

GA

512

30

M

30-34

2:00:34

2:01:10

09:12/M

289

Walter Kolis

Atlanta

GA

246

30

M

30-34

2:00:34

2:01:03

09:12/M

290

Genesis Reyes

Augusta

GA

1681

27

F

25-29

2:00:39

2:00:49

09:13/M

291

Alexander Simon

Martinez

GA

643

25

M

25-29

2:00:40

2:00:50

09:13/M

292

Michael Lorenzana

Atlanta

GA

581

29

M

25-29

2:00:51

2:01:30

09:14/M

293

Kara Yates

Lexington

KY

348

28

F

25-29

2:00:53

2:01:07

09:14/M

294

Carl Line

Lithonia

GA

576

55

M

55-59

2:00:55

2:01:35

09:14/M

295

Alessandra Echeverria

Atlanta

GA

465

29

F

25-29

2:00:58

2:01:36

09:14/M

296

Ali Levering

Cumming

GA

574

44

F

40-44

2:00:59

2:01:55

09:14/M

297

Sarah Mullins

Smyrna

GA

985

22

F

20-24

2:01:06

2:02:24

09:15/M

298

Andrew Ziffer

Dunwoody

GA

700

47

M

45-49

2:01:06

2:01:42

09:15/M

299

Ashley Cooper

Atlanta

GA

433

37

F

35-39

2:01:07

2:01:49

09:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Sarah Berndt

Atlanta

GA

726

23

F

20-24

2:01:11

2:07:14

09:15/M

301

Sathish Jayaraman

Milwaukee

WI

538

25

M

25-29

2:01:15

2:01:52

09:15/M

302

Richard Clincy

Atlanta

GA

145

45

M

45-49

2:01:15

2:02:13

09:15/M

303

Gary Hill

Brookhaven

GA

219

47

M

45-49

2:01:18

2:01:36

09:16/M

304

Brian Mount

Eastaboga

AL

608

42

M

40-44

2:01:20

2:01:53

09:16/M

305

Kathy Antoun

Smyrna

GA

359

41

F

40-44

2:01:23

2:01:59

09:16/M

306

Gary Sheppard

Puyallup

WA

314

30

M

30-34

2:01:23

2:01:34

09:16/M

307

Jennifer Crozier

Canton

GA

441

46

F

45-49

2:01:30

2:01:45

09:16/M

308

Scott Swartz

Newnan

GA

324

43

M

40-44

2:01:33

2:01:49

09:17/M

309

Jordan Loucks

Owensboro

KY

256

22

M

20-24

2:01:37

2:02:04

09:17/M

310

Greg Hermack

Tyndall AFB

FL

215

25

M

25-29

2:01:43

2:02:31

09:17/M

311

Chad McCune

Woodstock

GA

941

33

M

30-34

2:01:46

2:09:22

09:18/M

312

Alissa Baker

Kathleen

GA

369

34

F

30-34

2:01:48

2:02:21

09:18/M

313

Deborah Myers

Grovetown

GA

989

50

F

50-54

2:01:52

2:03:00

09:18/M

314

Deddrick Sims

Columbia

SC

1736

27

M

25-29

2:01:52

2:06:25

09:18/M

315

Regina Barnett

Atlanta

GA

109

50

F

50-54

2:01:58

2:02:23

09:19/M

316

Brandon Cochran

Easley

SC

146

34

M

30-34

2:02:00

2:02:09

09:19/M

317

Paul Bethune

Birmingham

AL

380

37

M

35-39

2:02:17

2:02:41

09:20/M

318

Denise Genung

Fortson

GA

487

41

F

40-44

2:02:20

2:02:47

09:20/M

319

Dominic Zottoli

Augesta

GA

1200

33

M

30-34

2:02:23

2:03:41

09:21/M

320

Lotte Andersen

Athens

GA

705

42

F

40-44

2:02:30

2:02:44

09:21/M

321

Jay Mahan

Downingtown

PA

584

47

M

45-49

2:02:30

2:02:54

09:21/M

322

Takashi Abiko

Atlanta

GA

351

43

M

40-44

2:02:33

2:03:12

09:21/M

323

Spencer Herron

Acworth

GA

216

46

M

45-49

2:02:36

2:03:11

09:22/M

324

Sakito Ampuku

Augusta

GA

3

44

M

40-44

2:02:36

2:03:03

09:22/M

325

Andrew Johnson

Decatur

GA

1464

23

M

20-24

2:02:40

2:03:32

09:22/M

326

Vivianne Jewell

Canton

GA

541

22

F

20-24

2:02:42

2:03:26

09:22/M

327

Lane Perno

Atlanta

GA

286

38

F

35-39

2:02:44

2:03:00

09:22/M

328

Timothy Fernandez

Woodstock

GA

474

21

M

20-24

2:02:44

2:03:27

09:22/M

329

Sarah Roberson

Atlanta

GA

77

34

F

30-34

2:02:45

2:03:01

09:22/M

330

Richard Rowe

College Park

GA

1064

34

M

30-34

2:02:47

2:03:46

09:22/M

331

Scott Key

Jacksonville

AL

243

53

M

50-54

2:02:48

2:03:06

09:22/M

332

Patrick Reyes

Decatur

GA

298

31

M

30-34

2:02:48

2:06:14

09:22/M

333

Charles Elrod

Atlanta

GA

469

38

M

35-39

2:02:49

2:03:00

09:23/M

334

Claire Horn

Enterprise

AL

879

23

F

20-24

2:02:49

2:07:26

09:23/M

335

Tyree Waller

Covington

GA

335

50

M

50-54

2:02:55

2:03:59

09:23/M

336

Kelty Michael

Atlanta

GA

1904

36

M

35-39

2:02:56

2:03:26

09:23/M

337

James Byrnes

Bethlehem

GA

135

59

M

55-59

2:02:57

2:03:09

09:23/M

338

Nana Okamoto

Suwanee

GA

614

26

F

25-29

2:02:59

2:05:01

09:23/M

339

Jessica Sumner

Marietta

GA

323

18

F

0-19

2:03:00

2:03:20

09:23/M

340

Aisha Jordan-Johnson

Fayetteville

GA

237

35

F

35-39

2:03:01

2:03:37

09:23/M

341

Peter Wasserman

Smyrna

GA

686

41

M

40-44

2:03:06

2:03:53

09:24/M

342

Clark Evans

Duluth

GA

470

25

M

25-29

2:03:07

2:03:46

09:24/M

343

Kristina Ludwig

Atlanta

GA

1534

29

F

25-29

2:03:08

2:04:04

09:24/M

344

Sonia Field

Johns Creek

GA

1358

18

F

0-19

2:03:08

2:03:37

09:24/M

345

Laine Kehoe

Atlanta

GA

1489

18

F

0-19

2:03:09

2:03:37

09:24/M

346

Matt Moschgat

6127

28

M

25-29

2:03:09

2:03:32

09:24/M

347

Frankie Loong

Marietta

GA

916

57

M

55-59

2:03:22

2:04:30

09:25/M

348

Jessi Vaverka

Gainesville

GA

1145

20

F

20-24

2:03:22

2:07:58

09:25/M

349

Iko Terrill

Fort Benning

GA

1121

33

F

30-34

2:03:23

2:04:23

09:25/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Erica Madoni

Griffin

GA

1538

36

F

35-39

2:03:26

2:15:40

09:25/M

351

Kate Adams

Alpharetta

GA

352

35

F

35-39

2:03:29

2:10:23

09:26/M

352

Scott LeVine

Atlanta

GA

911

23

M

20-24

2:03:31

2:04:11

09:26/M

353

Anne Harris

Washington

DC

856

28

F

25-29

2:03:50

2:04:59

09:27/M

354

Christine DeCicco

Fayetteville

GA

786

49

F

45-49

2:03:51

2:04:56

09:27/M

355

Courtney Collins

Eastpoint

GA

768

42

F

40-44

2:03:55

2:05:02

09:28/M

356

Elizabeth Lewis

Atlanta

GA

575

33

F

30-34

2:03:56

2:04:08

09:28/M

357

Michael O'Neal

Macon

GA

1009

35

M

35-39

2:04:00

2:04:32

09:28/M

358

Jolene Fondrk

Columbus

GA

186

37

F

35-39

2:04:01

2:04:27

09:28/M

359

Crystal Issen

Roswell

GA

534

33

F

30-34

2:04:03

2:16:23

09:28/M

360

Falon Hassett

Atlanta

GA

506

22

F

20-24

2:04:06

2:10:12

09:28/M

361

Michael Verrett

Junciton City

KS

681

26

M

25-29

2:04:08

2:04:54

09:29/M

362

Thomas Helfrich

Atlanta

GA

511

40

M

40-44

2:04:10

2:04:50

09:29/M

363

Anna-Marie Ezekwuka

1912

38

F

35-39

2:04:13

2:04:25

09:29/M

364

Brad Morris

Atlanta

GA

272

46

M

45-49

2:04:13

2:04:24

09:29/M

365

Cynthia Voss

Acworth

GA

330

43

F

40-44

2:04:17

2:04:40

09:29/M

366

Zach Stoller

Atlanta

GA

321

30

M

30-34

2:04:18

2:04:38

09:29/M

367

Carlos Ramirez Conti

Gretna

LA

629

41

M

40-44

2:04:19

2:06:06

09:29/M

368

Debbie Blumencranz

Atlanta

GA

124

37

F

35-39

2:04:23

2:04:34

09:30/M

369

Brittany Slonina

Marietta

GA

1093

30

F

30-34

2:04:23

2:05:27

09:30/M

370

Christine Goode

Lawrenceville

GA

494

32

F

30-34

2:04:26

2:09:03

09:30/M

371

Alysha Stanton

Lawrenceville

GA

1110

24

F

20-24

2:04:26

2:09:03

09:30/M

372

Rob Montgomery

Acworth

GA

605

43

M

40-44

2:04:27

2:05:18

09:30/M

373

Joe Monroe

Marietta

GA

976

54

M

50-54

2:04:38

2:05:29

09:31/M

374

Katie Deaton

Birmingham

AL

447

28

F

25-29

2:04:43

2:05:10

09:31/M

375

Tommy Payson

Irondale

AL

284

26

M

25-29

2:04:45

2:05:45

09:31/M

376

Karen Rentzepis

Woodstock

GA

1913

53

F

50-54

2:04:47

2:05:17

09:32/M

377

Jennifer Bell

1926

37

F

35-39

2:04:51

2:05:43

09:32/M

378

Lauren Zamora

Alpharetta

GA

699

19

F

0-19

2:04:54

2:11:48

09:32/M

379

Michael Buckelew

Woodstock

GA

407

35

M

35-39

2:04:59

2:05:18

09:32/M

380

Daniel Albert

Atlanta

GA

354

26

M

25-29

2:05:04

2:05:51

09:33/M

381

Carlton Anderson

Aiken

SC

1962

48

M

45-49

2:05:05

2:05:15

09:33/M

382

Stephen Vincent

Atlanta

GA

1150

43

M

40-44

2:05:05

2:05:50

09:33/M

383

Margo Andrews Skaletski

Newnan

GA

1091

26

F

25-29

2:05:10

2:05:39

09:33/M

384

Jay Howe

Paron

ARKANSAS

527

43

M

40-44

2:05:14

2:05:53

09:34/M

385

Eric Krawcheck

Mt Pleasant

SC

247

48

M

45-49

2:05:14

2:05:29

09:34/M

386

Robby Badger

Marietta

GA

365

34

M

30-34

2:05:16

2:16:36

09:34/M

387

Tara Barrett

Egg Harbor Twp

NJ

110

40

F

40-44

2:05:17

2:05:28

09:34/M

388

Melissa Glantz

Atlanta

GA

492

31

F

30-34

2:05:19

2:06:05

09:34/M

389

George Inglis

Atlanta

GA

1449

23

M

20-24

2:05:27

2:07:09

09:35/M

390

Charlie Needham

Harlem

GA

992

41

M

40-44

2:05:27

2:06:14

09:35/M

391

Eric Cole

Johns Creek

GA

1891

46

M

45-49

2:05:27

2:06:13

09:35/M

392

Jennifer Carney

Newnan

GA

416

37

F

35-39

2:05:28

2:06:44

09:35/M

393

Justin Spillers

Demorest

GA

655

32

M

30-34

2:05:31

2:06:15

09:35/M

394

Whitney Spillers

Demorest

GA

656

30

F

30-34

2:05:31

2:06:15

09:35/M

395

Christine Simons

Roswell

GA

644

57

F

55-59

2:05:33

2:06:10

09:35/M

396

Katelyn McDonough

Enterprise

AL

943

23

F

20-24

2:05:33

2:10:10

09:35/M

397

Larry Simons

Roswell

GA

645

59

M

55-59

2:05:35

2:06:12

09:35/M

398

Megan Turk

Atlanta

GA

1137

36

F

35-39

2:05:37

2:06:19

09:35/M

399

Cambre Kelly

Atlanta

GA

552

22

F

20-24

2:05:42

2:13:39

09:36/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Samantha Healy

Atlanta

GA

509

23

F

20-24

2:05:43

2:13:39

09:36/M

401

Haide Casey

Dacula

GA

754

33

F

30-34

2:05:48

2:07:07

09:36/M

402

Jaime Raymond

Atlanta

GA

296

37

F

35-39

2:05:48

2:06:01

09:36/M

403

Adam Raymond

Atlanta

GA

295

38

M

35-39

2:05:49

2:06:03

09:36/M

404

Aimee Denovchek

Rio Rico

AZ

453

30

F

30-34

2:05:51

2:06:27

09:36/M

405

Brandy Hall

Knoxville

TN

200

40

F

40-44

2:05:51

2:06:03

09:36/M

406

Raymond Meeker

Rio Rico

AZ

599

36

M

35-39

2:05:51

2:06:27

09:36/M

407

Martin Giammarco

Lithia Springs

GA

489

52

M

50-54

2:05:51

2:06:29

09:36/M

408

Djivenino Andre

Stockbridge

GA

4

34

M

30-34

2:05:52

2:05:56

09:36/M

409

Anthony Gregory

Decatur

GA

198

36

M

35-39

2:05:55

2:06:04

09:37/M

410

Rhonda Davis

Columbus

GA

161

45

F

45-49

2:05:58

2:06:25

09:37/M

411

Brad McCulloch

Atlanta

GA

940

27

M

25-29

2:06:04

2:07:16

09:37/M

412

Eric Brown

Charlotte

NC

402

44

M

40-44

2:06:06

2:06:06

09:38/M

413

Anna Arceneaux

Atlanta

GA

706

31

F

30-34

2:06:07

2:06:47

09:38/M

414

Jaimee Francis

Marietta

GA

189

17

F

0-19

2:06:10

2:06:30

09:38/M

415

Fred McShan

Lilburn

GA

951

45

M

45-49

2:06:12

2:06:50

09:38/M

416

Stephen Sonenshine

Dunwoody

GA

1930

33

M

30-34

2:06:20

2:06:50

09:39/M

417

Mark Monroe

Loganville

GA

604

41

M

40-44

2:06:21

2:06:47

09:39/M

418

Kerri Stolz

Cumming

GA

662

38

F

35-39

2:06:25

2:07:08

09:39/M

419

Jeff Wong

Chicago

IL

1188

34

M

30-34

2:06:28

2:08:34

09:39/M

420

Malcolm Williams

Thomaston

GA

339

62

M

60-64

2:06:32

2:06:42

09:40/M

421

Ellora Gupta

Stamford

CT

501

25

F

25-29

2:06:34

2:07:06

09:40/M

422

Steven Mitchell

Fayetteville

GA

972

51

M

50-54

2:06:35

2:09:00

09:40/M

423

Lindsey Hausmann

Newnan

GA

507

32

F

30-34

2:06:35

2:07:34

09:40/M

424

William Hanson

Arab

AL

504

49

M

45-49

2:06:39

2:06:54

09:40/M

425

Tyler Johnson

Warrenton

GA

234

30

M

30-34

2:06:39

2:07:19

09:40/M

426

Patrick Faglier

Augusta

GA

183

45

M

45-49

2:06:45

2:07:06

09:41/M

427

Eric Hornick

Dublin

GA

223

39

M

35-39

2:06:47

2:06:59

09:41/M

428

Roberta Dalla Verde

Cumming

GA

777

44

F

40-44

2:06:53

2:07:15

09:41/M

429

Katrina Begazo

Orlando

FL

6

20

F

20-24

2:06:57

2:07:24

09:41/M

430

Megan McElroy

Atlanta

GA

944

24

F

20-24

2:07:06

2:08:54

09:42/M

431

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

113

38

M

35-39

2:07:09

2:08:27

09:42/M

432

Liz Obermeyer

Atlanta

GA

1620

23

F

20-24

2:07:15

2:08:23

09:43/M

433

Shannon Humphrey

Live Oak

FL

531

27

F

25-29

2:07:18

2:07:56

09:43/M

434

Ramelro Crawford

Eatonton

GA

153

29

M

25-29

2:07:22

2:07:29

09:43/M

435

William Yeargin

Kennesaw

GA

349

32

M

30-34

2:07:22

2:07:45

09:43/M

436

Harold Waldrop

Smyrna

GA

682

50

M

50-54

2:07:23

2:07:59

09:43/M

437

Charity Shah

Marietta

GA

1725

43

F

40-44

2:07:29

2:08:50

09:44/M

438

Kyle Ringeisen

Atlanta

GA

299

27

M

25-29

2:07:30

2:07:42

09:44/M

439

Jim Gibbons

Sharpsburg

GA

195

59

M

55-59

2:07:32

2:07:42

09:44/M

440

Kelly Vu

Marietta

GA

1152

34

F

30-34

2:07:33

2:07:33

09:44/M

441

Victor Ponce

Orlando

FL

1028

52

M

50-54

2:07:33

2:09:37

09:44/M

442

Rebecca Toti

Wesley Chapel

FL

1132

43

F

40-44

2:07:33

2:08:35

09:44/M

443

Reid Smith

Atlanta

GA

1100

22

M

20-24

2:07:33

2:08:23

09:44/M

444

Gabby Toti

Wesley Chapel

FL

1131

21

F

20-24

2:07:33

2:08:35

09:44/M

445

Wade Patrick

Marietta

GA

618

58

M

55-59

2:07:34

2:08:05

09:44/M

446

Nancy Jones

Decatur

GA

543

17

F

0-19

2:07:39

2:08:21

09:45/M

447

Michelle Jones

Decatur

GA

889

17

F

0-19

2:07:41

2:08:24

09:45/M

448

Sarah Griffith

Fairfield

CT

845

18

F

0-19

2:07:51

2:08:36

09:46/M

449

Joshua Pickens

Suwanee

GA

623

18

M

0-19

2:07:51

2:08:01

09:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Brandi Botello

Okeechobee

FL

733

32

F

30-34

2:07:52

2:08:54

09:46/M

451

Joshua Heflin

Lawrenceville

GA

1426

20

M

20-24

2:07:54

2:14:47

09:46/M

452

Ramesh Kumar Bhoopalan

Alpharetta

GA

727

41

M

40-44

2:08:01

2:08:51

09:46/M

453

Michael Rupert

Atlanta

GA

1067

36

M

35-39

2:08:02

2:09:01

09:46/M

454

John Englehardt

Atlanta

GA

181

36

M

35-39

2:08:08

2:08:28

09:47/M

455

Rachel Kossover

Atlanta

GA

561

35

F

35-39

2:08:10

2:08:47

09:47/M

456

Phil Wright

Marietta

GA

98

40

M

40-44

2:08:10

2:08:14

09:47/M

457

Kristen Hoyman

Atlanta

GA

530

28

F

25-29

2:08:11

2:08:47

09:47/M

458

Mark Rollins

Helen

GA

1060

44

M

40-44

2:08:12

2:08:47

09:47/M

459

Abby Jensen

Atlanta

GA

886

24

F

20-24

2:08:13

2:09:41

09:47/M

460

Emily Franklin

Atlanta

GA

190

25

F

25-29

2:08:13

2:08:25

09:47/M

461

Nancy Carson

Marietta

GA

419

41

F

40-44

2:08:16

2:09:03

09:47/M

462

Nicole Bartig

Smyrna

GA

374

35

F

35-39

2:08:16

2:09:02

09:47/M

463

David Nelson

Atlanta

GA

610

53

M

50-54

2:08:17

2:10:28

09:48/M

464

Aurielle Morgan

Alpharetta

GA

979

26

F

25-29

2:08:17

2:08:46

09:48/M

465

Rachel Purcell

Atlanta

GA

1045

30

F

30-34

2:08:19

2:09:10

09:48/M

466

Robert Kaercher III

Alpharetta

GA

546

30

M

30-34

2:08:19

2:09:10

09:48/M

467

Deana Baptiste

Atlanta

GA

371

43

F

40-44

2:08:19

2:08:51

09:48/M

468

Christin Sanchez

Atlanta

GA

1071

39

F

35-39

2:08:25

2:09:15

09:48/M

469

Becca Bernheim

Birmingham

AL

376

25

F

25-29

2:08:26

2:08:54

09:48/M

470

Steve Hunnicutt

Newnan

GA

532

54

M

50-54

2:08:28

2:09:09

09:48/M

471

Jon Carmack

Columbus

GA

415

27

M

25-29

2:08:37

2:09:18

09:49/M

472

Andre Clarke

Tucker

GA

762

46

M

45-49

2:08:39

2:08:56

09:49/M

473

Mike Mongeon

Atlanta

GA

603

52

M

50-54

2:08:41

2:09:13

09:49/M

474

Irina Davis

Acworth

GA

444

46

F

45-49

2:08:44

2:12:25

09:50/M

475

Melissa Mason

Marietta

GA

592

31

F

30-34

2:08:47

2:09:17

09:50/M

476

Sandy Jones

Norcross

GA

1479

31

F

30-34

2:08:48

2:10:21

09:50/M

477

Caroline Willis

Milton

GA

1182

19

F

0-19

2:08:49

2:09:45

09:50/M

478

Michael Shaw

North Charleston

SC

642

49

M

45-49

2:08:54

2:09:29

09:50/M

479

Earl Sharpe

Duluth

GA

313

50

M

50-54

2:08:56

2:09:21

09:51/M

480

Jonni Inegbedion

Atlanta

GA

230

29

M

25-29

2:08:59

2:09:12

09:51/M

481

Sergio E Pinilla

Aventura

FL

288

40

M

40-44

2:09:00

2:09:45

09:51/M

482

Stacy Suddeth

Carrollton

GA

1115

44

M

40-44

2:09:00

2:10:25

09:51/M

483

Brian Minor

Tucker

GA

965

44

M

40-44

2:09:06

2:10:09

09:51/M

484

Julia Leveille

Suwanee

GA

252

16

F

0-19

2:09:07

2:09:28

09:51/M

485

Brett Jackson

Stone Mountain

GA

231

55

M

55-59

2:09:17

2:19:26

09:52/M

486

Amber Quirk

Buford

GA

1046

33

F

30-34

2:09:22

2:09:52

09:53/M

487

Khalif Rhodes

Huntersville

NC

632

36

M

35-39

2:09:24

2:09:55

09:53/M

488

Earl Fagan

Atlanta

GA

471

44

M

40-44

2:09:25

2:10:46

09:53/M

489

Brandon Moody

Newnan

GA

978

41

M

40-44

2:09:30

2:10:20

09:53/M

490

Adrian Ramirez

Gainesville

GA

1669

22

M

20-24

2:09:30

2:10:31

09:53/M

491

Mackenzie Weber

Atlanta

GA

1993

29

F

25-29

2:09:32

2:10:40

09:53/M

492

Lisa Weinert

Marietta

GA

1170

53

F

50-54

2:09:32

2:09:59

09:53/M

493

Charles Tilis

Atlanta

GA

1127

60

M

60-64

2:09:33

2:11:08

09:53/M

494

Tricia Strack

Kennesaw

GA

1114

29

F

25-29

2:09:33

2:10:28

09:53/M

495

Michael Buckley

Atlanta

GA

133

28

M

25-29

2:09:35

2:09:51

09:54/M

496

Walter Antone

Atlanta

GA

358

54

M

50-54

2:09:37

2:10:11

09:54/M

497

Elsa Jaworski

Maitland

FL

1458

19

F

0-19

2:09:48

2:10:31

09:55/M

498

Renee Hill

Richmond Hill

GA

520

39

F

35-39

2:09:48

2:10:42

09:55/M

499

Dreama Sicat

Marietta

GA

1089

38

F

35-39

2:09:52

2:10:42

09:55/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Elsje Yamah

Lilburn

GA

346

32

F

30-34

2:09:53

2:10:18

09:55/M

501

Jonathan Snyder

Atlanta

Georgia

1103

31

M

30-34

2:09:55

2:10:25

09:55/M

502

David Tredway

Atlanta

GA

1789

52

M

50-54

2:10:02

2:10:31

09:56/M

503

Yvette Roshto

Atlanta

GA

1062

41

F

40-44

2:10:11

2:11:17

09:56/M

504

Candace Waters

Statesboro

GA

91

41

F

40-44

2:10:12

2:10:18

09:56/M

505

Courtney Alligood

Statesboro

GA

1

32

F

30-34

2:10:12

2:10:18

09:56/M

506

Rich Sickler

Los Angeles

CA

1733

54

M

50-54

2:10:13

2:12:30

09:56/M

507

Gisselle Baugher

Atlanta

GA

721

31

F

30-34

2:10:14

2:11:07

09:56/M

508

Martin Mueller

Denver

CO

983

33

M

30-34

2:10:15

2:11:02

09:57/M

509

Brian Halpin

Suwanee

GA

201

43

M

40-44

2:10:16

2:10:40

09:57/M

510

Emmet Breen

Atlanta

GA

397

43

M

40-44

2:10:24

2:10:58

09:57/M

511

Matthew Marks

Atlanta

GA

588

31

M

30-34

2:10:30

2:11:00

09:58/M

512

Perry Bovan

Evans

GA

125

52

M

50-54

2:10:30

2:11:44

09:58/M

513

Lauren Smith

Atlanta

GA

1098

29

F

25-29

2:10:36

2:11:33

09:58/M

514

Isabella Hunt

Peachtree City

GA

228

34

F

30-34

2:10:40

2:11:56

09:58/M

515

Amy Lawrence

Smyrna

GA

569

24

F

20-24

2:10:48

2:11:24

09:59/M

516

Missy Bagwell

Rydal

GA

367

47

F

45-49

2:10:48

2:11:24

09:59/M

517

Alaina Fuller

Atlanta

GA

831

25

F

25-29

2:10:49

2:11:24

09:59/M

518

Mark Burroughs

Acworth

GA

408

37

M

35-39

2:10:56

2:12:12

10:00/M

519

Angela Floyd

Alpharetta

GA

822

37

F

35-39

2:10:57

2:11:50

10:00/M

520

Kim McKenney

Atlanta

GA

598

55

F

55-59

2:10:58

2:11:29

10:00/M

521

Sophia Vazquez

Atlanta

GA

1148

24

F

20-24

2:11:01

2:13:45

10:00/M

522

Courtney Johnson

Gray Court

SC

542

25

F

25-29

2:11:01

2:13:42

10:00/M

523

Emily Kelley

Mobile

AL

242

39

F

35-39

2:11:02

2:11:18

10:00/M

524

Gerald Schaefer

Atlanta

GA

1965

46

M

45-49

2:11:11

2:11:32

10:01/M

525

Linda Henson-Hubb

Upper Marlboro

MD

869

46

F

45-49

2:11:13

2:12:28

10:01/M

526

Alkex Maistros

Atlanta

GA

585

27

M

25-29

2:11:14

2:11:46

10:01/M

527

Natalie Washington

Waldorf

MD

1164

46

F

45-49

2:11:14

2:12:28

10:01/M

528

Kenneth Reichel

Atlanta

GA

630

54

M

50-54

2:11:15

2:12:25

10:01/M

529

Alex Huning

Atlanta

GA

1893

30

M

30-34

2:11:18

2:11:18

10:01/M

530

Kristen Leezer

Rome

GA

908

34

F

30-34

2:11:19

2:12:07

10:01/M

531

Theo Smith, Jr.

Jonesboro

GA

1101

44

M

40-44

2:11:23

2:12:24

10:02/M

532

Stacy Perlis

Atlanta

GA

1019

27

F

25-29

2:11:25

2:12:26

10:02/M

533

Ketan Patwardhan

Roswell

GA

1017

25

M

25-29

2:11:26

2:12:43

10:02/M

534

Bill Garvis

Roswell

GA

485

48

M

45-49

2:11:28

2:12:05

10:02/M

535

Tyler O'Dwyer

Grovetown

GA

1981

22

M

20-24

2:11:29

2:12:45

10:02/M

536

Jason Junot

Hampton

GA

1486

36

M

35-39

2:11:29

2:13:16

10:02/M

537

April Fillmon

Cartersville

GA

185

35

F

35-39

2:11:29

2:18:14

10:02/M

538

Martin Laurich

Cartersville

GA

568

45

M

45-49

2:11:30

2:18:15

10:02/M

539

Stacey Fillmon

Cartersville

GA

817

28

F

25-29

2:11:31

2:18:16

10:02/M

540

Troy Cotton

Atlanta

GA

435

24

M

20-24

2:11:32

2:12:08

10:02/M

541

Jeremy Martinez

Atlanta

GA

933

36

M

35-39

2:11:34

2:12:51

10:03/M

542

Sarah Solomon

Huntsville

AL

1104

21

F

20-24

2:11:37

2:12:36

10:03/M

543

Livingston Do

Decatur

GA

455

21

M

20-24

2:11:40

2:12:02

10:03/M

544

Noraldo Lacura Santos

Charlotte

NC

1074

37

M

35-39

2:11:42

2:22:05

10:03/M

545

Carol Wiegand

Atlanta

GA

1819

33

F

30-34

2:11:44

2:12:05

10:03/M

546

Sydney Howland

Atlanta

GA

529

23

F

20-24

2:11:45

2:17:48

10:03/M

547

Shawn Keck

Kennesaw

GA

550

30

M

30-34

2:11:47

2:12:29

10:04/M

548

Vish Gajulapalle

Cumming

GA

482

40

M

40-44

2:11:47

2:12:41

10:04/M

549

Enrique Fabian

Charlotte

NC

182

47

M

45-49

2:11:51

2:12:35

10:04/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Christina Macnamara

Land O Lakes

FL

1537

47

F

45-49

2:11:51

2:13:33

10:04/M

551

Jessica Wolff

Decatur

GA

1187

31

F

30-34

2:11:51

2:13:10

10:04/M

552

David Brannon

Ranger

GA

1974

53

M

50-54

2:11:52

2:12:00

10:04/M

553

Joe Langshaw

Calhoun

GA

566

35

M

35-39

2:11:53

2:12:01

10:04/M

554

Sheronda Smith

Cordova

TN

1753

45

F

45-49

2:12:02

2:13:24

10:05/M

555

Ruth McCook

Dublin

GA

264

57

F

55-59

2:12:03

2:12:15

10:05/M

556

Thomas Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

973

48

M

45-49

2:12:07

2:12:32

10:05/M

557

Natalia Timokhina

Montreal

QC

670

38

F

35-39

2:12:08

2:12:36

10:05/M

558

Lauren Walker

Marietta

GA

1154

27

F

25-29

2:12:11

2:12:34

10:05/M

559

Roland Tam

Atlanta

GA

1911

45

M

45-49

2:12:15

2:13:15

10:06/M

560

Zane Martin

Peachtree City

GA

932

41

M

40-44

2:12:16

2:13:10

10:06/M

561

Louis Bagdonas

Mt. Pleasant

SC

366

25

M

25-29

2:12:25

2:13:13

10:06/M

562

Karly Taylor

Atlanta

GA

1120

41

F

40-44

2:12:28

2:13:20

10:07/M

563

Dale Hall

Atlanta

GA

1897

58

M

55-59

2:12:30

2:12:49

10:07/M

564

Rachel Doctor

Marietta

GA

456

25

F

25-29

2:12:31

2:13:11

10:07/M

565

Monica Kelly

Liberty

SC

555

42

F

40-44

2:12:37

2:13:12

10:07/M

566

Bhagiratha Bommareddy

Atlanta

GA

388

26

M

25-29

2:12:38

2:13:06

10:07/M

567

Joshua Kelly

Liberty

SC

554

42

M

40-44

2:12:38

2:13:12

10:07/M

568

Benjamin Winship

Atlanta

GA

1058

29

M

25-29

2:12:39

2:13:46

10:08/M

569

Pamela Hayes

Decatur

GA

508

53

F

50-54

2:12:43

2:13:26

10:08/M

570

Macy Augello

Chester

VA

708

22

F

20-24

2:12:45

2:14:04

10:08/M

571

Marco Shepard

Rex

GA

1728

41

M

40-44

2:12:50

2:13:33

10:08/M

572

Martin Gaertner

Seale

AL

832

56

M

55-59

2:12:53

2:13:34

10:09/M

573

Renee Disrud

Duluth

GA

794

27

F

25-29

2:12:58

2:13:46

10:09/M

574

Michael Suggs

Atlanta

GA

1116

38

M

35-39

2:13:00

2:13:39

10:09/M

575

Maria Elberson

Alpharetta

GA

809

39

F

35-39

2:13:00

2:14:05

10:09/M

576

Hayley Laszlo

Kennesaw

GA

1510

24

F

20-24

2:13:03

2:14:37

10:09/M

577

Sarah Hohwald

Atlanta

GA

876

30

F

30-34

2:13:08

2:13:55

10:10/M

578

Katie Lail

Lilburn

GA

563

45

F

45-49

2:13:09

2:14:05

10:10/M

579

Eddy Herrera

Dacula

GA

515

64

M

60-64

2:13:11

2:13:59

10:10/M

580

Corey Dickerson

Sharpsburg

GA

167

43

M

40-44

2:13:15

2:13:32

10:10/M

581

Trisha Crawley

Kennesaw

GA

1304

39

F

35-39

2:13:21

2:14:15

10:11/M

582

Leigh Dobbs

Atlanta

GA

1322

39

F

35-39

2:13:24

2:14:42

10:11/M

583

Emily Thornton

Atlanta

GA

1124

31

F

30-34

2:13:29

2:14:30

10:11/M

584

Matthew Ward

Myrtle Beach

SC

685

34

M

30-34

2:13:31

2:13:59

10:12/M

585

Suzanne Walker

Atlanta

GA

333

47

F

45-49

2:13:32

2:14:53

10:12/M

586

Carl Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

143

44

M

40-44

2:13:42

2:14:05

10:12/M

587

Terry Bohan

Flowery Branch

GA

386

53

M

50-54

2:13:45

2:14:17

10:13/M

588

Zach Zullinger

Greensboro

NC

1960

31

M

30-34

2:13:47

2:14:23

10:13/M

589

Jason Proffitt

Peachtree City

GA

1041

43

M

40-44

2:13:50

2:14:42

10:13/M

590

Dawn Carlson

Acworth

GA

414

43

F

40-44

2:13:50

2:14:42

10:13/M

591

Julia Sloan

Quincy

FL

1092

34

F

30-34

2:13:54

2:15:10

10:13/M

592

Alan Dixon

Duluth

GA

169

41

M

40-44

2:13:59

2:14:03

10:14/M

593

Diane King

Douglasville

GA

558

52

F

50-54

2:13:59

2:14:52

10:14/M

594

Amanda Dumich

Woodstock

GA

29

35

F

35-39

2:14:04

2:14:30

10:14/M

595

Patrick Fitzmaurice

Atlanta

GA

820

51

M

50-54

2:14:06

2:15:00

10:14/M

596

Lien Nguyen

Atlanta

GA

1612

22

F

20-24

2:14:10

2:18:30

10:15/M

597

Kelly Beilman

Chicago

IL

1923

30

F

30-34

2:14:11

2:15:00

10:15/M

598

Katye Herring

Madison

MS

516

28

F

25-29

2:14:18

2:15:35

10:15/M

599

Jose Arriaga

Lilburn

GA

1950

37

M

35-39

2:14:21

2:14:40

10:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Greg Scherrer

Dunwoody

GA

639

37

M

35-39

2:14:21

2:14:58

10:15/M

601

Kirsten Schulz

Alpharetta

GA

1078

21

F

20-24

2:14:21

2:15:05

10:15/M

602

Barbara DeCausey

Decatur

GA

448

43

F

40-44

2:14:23

2:15:03

10:15/M

603

Isabella Young

Atlanta

GA

698

23

F

20-24

2:14:29

2:15:12

10:16/M

604

Heather Jacobsen

Decatur

GA

232

30

F

30-34

2:14:32

2:15:06

10:16/M

605

Andrew Peterson

Decatur

GA

621

29

M

25-29

2:14:32

2:15:05

10:16/M

606

Scott Bowens

Atlanta

GA

391

32

M

30-34

2:14:36

2:16:23

10:16/M

607

Julie Gaines

Suwanee

GA

833

36

F

35-39

2:14:39

2:15:50

10:17/M

608

Julia Jack

Milton

GA

885

18

F

0-19

2:14:42

2:15:38

10:17/M

609

Sharon German Westfield

Douglasville

GA

488

45

F

45-49

2:14:47

2:15:06

10:17/M

610

Lizz Norman

Atlanta

GA

1001

54

F

50-54

2:14:52

2:16:15

10:18/M

611

Katy Probst

Marietta

GA

1663

34

F

30-34

2:14:52

2:22:23

10:18/M

612

Jenny Watson

Atlanta

GA

1809

37

F

35-39

2:14:54

2:15:47

10:18/M

613

Cameron Ellis

Atlanta

GA

810

27

F

25-29

2:14:55

2:16:03

10:18/M

614

Bo Bentley

Chattanooga

TN

119

35

M

35-39

2:14:56

2:15:49

10:18/M

615

Matt Eckmann

Atlanta

GA

1895

32

M

30-34

2:14:58

2:15:26

10:18/M

616

Jeff Snyder

Knoxville

TN

84

42

M

40-44

2:15:01

2:15:26

10:18/M

617

Sarah Sullivan

Canal Fulton

OH

1117

27

F

25-29

2:15:02

2:15:51

10:18/M

618

Caitlin Sayles

Atlanta

GA

308

26

F

25-29

2:15:06

2:15:18

10:19/M

619

Jenny Franks

Atlanta

GA

828

30

F

30-34

2:15:08

2:16:10

10:19/M

620

Oliver Thorpe

Fort Benning

GA

1125

40

M

40-44

2:15:11

2:15:58

10:19/M

621

Cara Belvo

Biloxi

MS

724

27

F

25-29

2:15:14

2:16:04

10:19/M

622

Joseph Ward

Decatur

GA

684

36

M

35-39

2:15:15

2:16:10

10:19/M

623

Don Pratt

Tyrone

GA

1034

63

M

60-64

2:15:20

2:16:03

10:20/M

624

Amanda Dye

Gainesville

GA

462

35

F

35-39

2:15:22

2:15:56

10:20/M

625

Owain Guinn

Decatur

GA

847

17

M

0-19

2:15:22

2:16:18

10:20/M

626

Kayla Deak

Dacula

GA

782

25

F

25-29

2:15:27

2:16:14

10:20/M

627

Anya McDonald

Cumming

GA

265

37

F

35-39

2:15:29

2:21:37

10:21/M

628

Amber Barrett

Acworth

GA

718

37

F

35-39

2:15:29

2:21:37

10:21/M

629

Jennifer Dixon

Smyrna

GA

454

36

F

35-39

2:15:30

2:16:04

10:21/M

630

Jadie Shelton

Perry

GA

1984

30

F

30-34

2:15:31

2:16:58

10:21/M

631

James Alston

Stone Mtn

GA

356

60

M

60-64

2:15:34

2:16:38

10:21/M

632

Joshua Josephson

Atlanta

GA

890

39

M

35-39

2:15:34

2:16:46

10:21/M

633

Prashant Patil

Atlanta

GA

617

31

M

30-34

2:15:42

2:17:42

10:22/M

634

Jim Guinn

Decatur

GA

500

53

M

50-54

2:15:44

2:16:39

10:22/M

635

Aaron McCarley

Milton

GA

595

45

M

45-49

2:15:46

2:16:40

10:22/M

636

Kristina Luster

Roswell

GA

922

30

F

30-34

2:15:48

2:17:09

10:22/M

637

Brian Cassano

Collegeville

PA

422

26

M

25-29

2:15:52

2:16:37

10:22/M

638

Bradley Manning

Peachtree City

GA

928

20

M

20-24

2:15:56

2:16:58

10:23/M

639

Annie Bebeau

Sugar hill

GA

114

23

F

20-24

2:16:03

2:16:24

10:23/M

640

Hunter Watson

Milledgeville

GA

1808

30

M

30-34

2:16:04

2:16:50

10:23/M

641

Atit Patel

Tucker

GA

1015

25

M

25-29

2:16:05

2:17:09

10:23/M

642

James Anthony Carr

Charlotte

NC

417

46

M

45-49

2:16:06

2:16:25

10:23/M

643

Davis Hambrick

Birmingham

AL

852

19

M

0-19

2:16:08

2:16:24

10:24/M

644

Alyssa Shedlarski

Hoover

AL

1084

26

F

25-29

2:16:11

2:16:39

10:24/M

645

Jonas Forsberg

Alpharetta

GA

187

46

M

45-49

2:16:13

2:16:30

10:24/M

646

Hanna Mar

Atlanta

GA

587

24

F

20-24

2:16:22

2:16:57

10:25/M

647

Craig McKinney

Grovetown

GA

266

37

M

35-39

2:16:24

2:16:27

10:25/M

648

James Coudriet

Duluth

GA

436

26

M

25-29

2:16:27

2:17:16

10:25/M

649

Erin Kavanaugh

Lawrenceville

GA

549

26

F

25-29

2:16:28

2:17:17

10:25/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Lydia Moschgat

Fort Benning

GA

606

31

F

30-34

2:16:28

2:16:52

10:25/M

651

Anthony Merriweather

Powder Springs

GA

957

33

M

30-34

2:16:34

2:16:34

10:25/M

652

Adam Resch

Panama City

FL

76

26

M

25-29

2:16:34

2:17:22

10:25/M

653

Chelsea Brochu

Atlanta

GA

401

26

F

25-29

2:16:37

2:17:17

10:26/M

654

Marlee Press

Roswell

GA

1036

57

F

55-59

2:16:49

2:17:52

10:27/M

655

Antonio Green

Atlanta

GA

1956

24

M

20-24

2:16:51

2:17:26

10:27/M

656

Matt Zhu

Duluth

GA

350

38

M

35-39

2:16:52

2:16:57

10:27/M

657

Michael Bookman

Sugar Hill

GA

389

42

M

40-44

2:16:53

2:17:07

10:27/M

658

Janice Lance

Canal Fulton

OH

1949

58

F

55-59

2:16:57

2:17:31

10:27/M

659

Andrew Meadway

Brooks

GA

952

34

M

30-34

2:16:59

2:19:06

10:27/M

660

Lexie Harwell

Evans

GA

1419

16

F

0-19

2:17:00

2:18:11

10:27/M

661

Katelyn Adamson

Miami

FL

1959

23

F

20-24

2:17:06

2:18:23

10:28/M

662

Scott Richardson

Winder

GA

1054

45

M

45-49

2:17:08

2:18:16

10:28/M

663

Chris Markham

Smyrna

GA

930

53

M

50-54

2:17:11

2:18:24

10:28/M

664

Tanya Pender

Hinesville

GA

285

37

F

35-39

2:17:12

2:19:04

10:28/M

665

Jeffery Green

Ocean Springs

MS

1402

42

M

40-44

2:17:16

2:18:10

10:29/M

666

Crystal Alexander

Wetumpka

AL

1210

31

F

30-34

2:17:20

2:19:20

10:29/M

667

Kyle Remley

Snellville

GA

1050

25

M

25-29

2:17:21

2:18:15

10:29/M

668

Liane Tellier

Atlanta

GA

1778

24

F

20-24

2:17:23

2:18:21

10:29/M

669

Emma Citrin

Atlanta

GA

761

25

F

25-29

2:17:24

2:18:21

10:29/M

670

Alex Schudel

Atlanta

GA

1077

26

M

25-29

2:17:24

2:18:21

10:29/M

671

Daniel Griffin

Atlanta

GA

844

28

M

25-29

2:17:25

2:18:22

10:29/M

672

Kasey Miller

Maryville

TN

963

20

F

20-24

2:17:31

2:18:23

10:30/M

673

Nicole Fish

Columbus

GA

479

37

F

35-39

2:17:32

2:18:37

10:30/M

674

Jessica Podoloff

Atlanta

GA

1026

22

F

20-24

2:17:38

2:21:57

10:30/M

675

Ricardo Hartley

Ellenwood

GA

207

39

M

35-39

2:17:38

2:18:13

10:30/M

676

Luke Mangiapanello

Atlanta

GA

1992

30

M

30-34

2:17:39

2:18:34

10:30/M

677

Chris Perry

Atlanta

GA

1021

35

M

35-39

2:17:39

2:18:50

10:30/M

678

Frederic Jeanne

Alpharetta

GA

1459

41

M

40-44

2:17:41

2:18:08

10:31/M

679

Bruce Polon

Marietta

GA

625

65

M

65-69

2:17:41

2:17:58

10:31/M

680

Mary Kathryn Ferebee

Charlotte

NC

184

24

F

20-24

2:17:42

2:18:37

10:31/M

681

Kate Farley

Atlanta

GA

472

23

F

20-24

2:17:42

2:18:39

10:31/M

682

Kevin Keneally

Roswell

GA

893

50

M

50-54

2:17:45

2:18:21

10:31/M

683

Jacqueline Carter

Atlanta

GA

420

27

F

25-29

2:17:46

2:18:51

10:31/M

684

Julia Brennan

Atlanta

GA

738

37

F

35-39

2:17:47

2:18:52

10:31/M

685

Victoria Delozier

Acworth

GA

787

51

F

50-54

2:17:47

2:19:46

10:31/M

686

Suzanne Simkin

Atlanta

GA

1890

53

F

50-54

2:17:50

2:19:00

10:31/M

687

Justin Harris

Cumming

GA

505

39

M

35-39

2:17:51

2:18:36

10:31/M

688

Mark Torsney

Calhoun

GA

674

40

M

40-44

2:17:51

2:18:14

10:31/M

689

Sarah Drexinger

Atlanta

GA

460

26

F

25-29

2:17:53

2:18:34

10:32/M

690

Eddie Daniel

Atlanta

GA

442

56

M

55-59

2:17:55

2:18:37

10:32/M

691

Linda Cobelo

Palmetto

FL

765

48

F

45-49

2:17:55

2:18:37

10:32/M

692

Jessica Nelson

Smyrna

GA

995

31

F

30-34

2:18:01

2:19:13

10:32/M

693

Slavomira Helfrich

Dunwoody

GA

1427

35

F

35-39

2:18:03

2:18:42

10:32/M

694

Kennedy Hills

Marietta

GA

1862

39

F

35-39

2:18:04

2:19:08

10:32/M

695

Rüdiger Lueg

Atlanta

GA

920

48

M

45-49

2:18:09

2:19:00

10:33/M

696

Brandon Langley

Mableton

GA

903

32

M

30-34

2:18:14

2:19:23

10:33/M

697

Christopher Mize

Atlanta

GA

974

29

M

25-29

2:18:20

2:19:00

10:34/M

698

Geralda McQueen

Atlanta

GA

950

34

F

30-34

2:18:23

2:19:06

10:34/M

699

Andrew Smith

Atlanta

GA

1094

54

M

50-54

2:18:29

2:19:21

10:34/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Rosemary Kim

Gainesville

GA

895

41

F

40-44

2:18:30

2:19:19

10:34/M

701

Patrice Jones

Powder Springs

GA

544

30

F

30-34

2:18:40

2:19:07

10:35/M

702

Erin Busch

Derby

NY

749

31

F

30-34

2:18:40

2:19:48

10:35/M

703

Courtney Baines

Alpharetta

GA

1222

45

F

45-49

2:18:43

2:20:15

10:35/M

704

Kathleen Thomas

Dunwoody

GA

326

49

F

45-49

2:18:45

2:19:00

10:35/M

705

Michael Walters

Brookhaven

GA

1159

24

M

20-24

2:18:47

2:20:10

10:36/M

706

Katie Perry

Lawrenceville

GA

1023

39

F

35-39

2:18:50

2:20:01

10:36/M

707

Edwina Robinson

Atlanta

GA

1892

36

F

35-39

2:18:51

2:19:42

10:36/M

708

Franca Pasquale

Canfield

OH

1638

28

F

25-29

2:18:53

2:25:17

10:36/M

709

Stephanie Entrekin

Sugar Hill

GA

1939

33

F

30-34

2:18:56

2:22:24

10:36/M

710

Celeste Berry

Evans

GA

1238

41

F

40-44

2:18:59

2:19:51

10:37/M

711

Francis Montejo

Mt. Pleasant

SC

977

47

M

45-49

2:19:02

2:20:23

10:37/M

712

Chad Robichaux

Ft. Benning

GA

1694

27

F

25-29

2:19:09

2:19:26

10:37/M

713

Julio Vazquez

Kissimmee

FL

1147

50

M

50-54

2:19:25

2:20:30

10:39/M

714

Gary Peterson

Sandy Springs

GA

1885

56

M

55-59

2:19:26

2:19:45

10:39/M

715

John Baker

Atlanta

GA

370

30

M

30-34

2:19:27

2:20:13

10:39/M

716

Michael Hinds

Atlanta

GA

874

24

M

20-24

2:19:29

2:20:15

10:39/M

717

Kierstn Hollifield

Marietta

GA

1921

37

F

35-39

2:19:32

2:20:22

10:39/M

718

Bryan Greenberg

Dunwoody

GA

497

39

M

35-39

2:19:32

2:20:13

10:39/M

719

Kris DeLay

Statham

GA

451

35

M

35-39

2:19:38

2:20:21

10:40/M

720

Todd Middlebrooks

Carrollton

GA

960

41

M

40-44

2:19:38

2:21:15

10:40/M

721

Peyton Melcher

Marietta

GA

1568

20

F

20-24

2:19:41

2:21:01

10:40/M

722

Tina Marie Smith

Marietta

GA

650

32

F

30-34

2:19:44

2:28:24

10:40/M

723

Ashley Harris

Pelham

AL

857

40

F

40-44

2:19:46

2:20:52

10:40/M

724

Kelly Grubbs

Atlanta

GA

1405

23

F

20-24

2:19:48

2:21:11

10:40/M

725

James Chambers

Flowery Branch

GA

755

37

M

35-39

2:19:54

2:20:39

10:41/M

726

Jennifer Maude

Woodstock

GA

936

42

F

40-44

2:19:54

2:20:44

10:41/M

727

Jan Jones

Atlanta

GA

888

42

F

40-44

2:19:56

2:21:01

10:41/M

728

Mary Deane Davis

Lilburn

GA

823

47

F

45-49

2:19:57

2:21:13

10:41/M

729

Bonnie Wetherington

Lilburn

GA

1171

26

F

25-29

2:20:00

2:21:44

10:41/M

730

Peter Van Der Reyden

Atlanta

GA

1987

50

M

50-54

2:20:04

2:21:24

10:42/M

731

Sarah Louise Head

Charlotte

NC

209

33

F

30-34

2:20:06

2:20:35

10:42/M

732

Laura Varela

Milton

GA

1142

49

F

45-49

2:20:09

2:21:10

10:42/M

733

Krunal Vyas

Alpharetta

GA

1798

31

M

30-34

2:20:12

2:23:29

10:42/M

734

Jenny Bickel

Atlanta

GA

728

33

F

30-34

2:20:17

2:21:48

10:43/M

735

Frank McDonald

Tucker

GA

597

53

M

50-54

2:20:17

2:20:54

10:43/M

736

Emily Prince

Sharpsburg

GA

1039

40

F

40-44

2:20:18

2:21:35

10:43/M

737

Eva Jordan

Atlanta

GA

1481

31

F

30-34

2:20:26

2:26:28

10:43/M

738

Otis Cromartie

Powder Springs

GA

774

38

M

35-39

2:20:27

2:22:04

10:43/M

739

Amphone Sengchanh

Suwanee

GA

1955

50

M

50-54

2:20:30

2:23:22

10:44/M

740

James Kelly

Pickens

SC

553

40

M

40-44

2:20:32

2:21:08

10:44/M

741

Eric Logan

Thomaston

GA

914

44

M

40-44

2:20:35

2:21:51

10:44/M

742

Susan Leuthold

Odessa

FL

910

44

F

40-44

2:20:42

2:20:44

10:44/M

743

Kelly Langton

Grossepointe

MI

1908

22

F

20-24

2:20:45

2:21:13

10:45/M

744

Rami Odeh

Sandy Springs

GA

1621

53

M

50-54

2:21:00

2:23:09

10:46/M

745

Karla Battillo

Atlanta

GA

719

45

F

45-49

2:21:02

2:22:30

10:46/M

746

Dennis Hafford

Decatur

GA

849

45

M

45-49

2:21:07

2:22:21

10:46/M

747

Josh Hedrick

Marietta

GA

866

37

M

35-39

2:21:08

2:22:02

10:46/M

748

Lauren Rabideau

Atlanta

GA

1872

23

F

20-24

2:21:09

2:21:58

10:46/M

749

Mark May

Fayetteville

GA

1556

58

M

55-59

2:21:12

2:22:26

10:47/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Juan Arellano

Marietta

GA

362

47

M

45-49

2:21:12

2:22:03

10:47/M

751

Stephen Walter

Snellville

GA

683

46

M

45-49

2:21:17

2:21:42

10:47/M

752

Carol Mulderink

Alpharetta

GA

984

53

F

50-54

2:21:18

2:21:57

10:47/M

753

Matthew Hammerbacher

Atlanta

GA

853

45

M

45-49

2:21:18

2:22:32

10:47/M

754

Veronica Armstrong

Memphis

TN

1954

36

F

35-39

2:21:29

2:22:51

10:48/M

755

Ashley Saylorr

Macon

GA

1075

28

F

25-29

2:21:30

2:22:30

10:48/M

756

Samuel Rich

Dahlonega

GA

1052

41

M

40-44

2:21:33

2:22:16

10:48/M

757

Jason Matthews

Macon

GA

594

40

M

40-44

2:21:34

2:22:34

10:48/M

758

Ashley Walton

Atlanta

GA

1160

27

F

25-29

2:21:36

2:24:18

10:49/M

759

Ron Walton

Surf City

NJ

1161

58

M

55-59

2:21:37

2:24:19

10:49/M

760

Monecia Miller

Locust Grove

GA

964

26

F

25-29

2:21:45

2:22:52

10:49/M

761

Eric Weems

Griffin

GA

1169

43

M

40-44

2:21:46

2:22:53

10:49/M

762

Jennifer Vettel

Atlanta

GA

1149

27

F

25-29

2:21:51

2:27:01

10:50/M

763

Haley Bovard

Alpharetta

GA

390

31

F

30-34

2:21:56

2:22:33

10:50/M

764

Joseph Akers

Brookhaven

GA

353

44

M

40-44

2:21:56

2:29:16

10:50/M

765

Shimar Brown

Grovetown

GA

404

32

M

30-34

2:22:02

2:22:43

10:51/M

766

Kari Cernoch

Atlanta

GA

423

41

F

40-44

2:22:07

2:23:12

10:51/M

767

Nancy Dodgen

Fayetteville

GA

795

49

F

45-49

2:22:07

2:23:26

10:51/M

768

Natalie Rutledge

Woodstock

GA

1709

24

F

20-24

2:22:09

2:23:44

10:51/M

769

Whitney Blackmore

Decatur

GA

729

42

F

40-44

2:22:09

2:23:13

10:51/M

770

Misty Matheney

Locust Grove

GA

59

35

F

35-39

2:22:12

2:28:35

10:51/M

771

Greg Prine

Valdosta

GA

1662

51

M

50-54

2:22:14

2:23:10

10:51/M

772

Sarah Logan Beasley

Tallahassee

FL

1234

25

F

25-29

2:22:16

2:23:48

10:52/M

773

Lauren Snellings

Atlanta

GA

1102

35

F

35-39

2:22:17

2:22:57

10:52/M

774

Shaun Rice

Dunwoody

GA

633

37

M

35-39

2:22:19

2:22:57

10:52/M

775

Birgit Noel

Alpharetta

GA

1000

36

F

35-39

2:22:25

2:23:35

10:52/M

776

Robert Davis

Temple

GA

781

42

M

40-44

2:22:27

2:23:39

10:52/M

777

Alexandria Walker

Atlanta

GA

1153

33

F

30-34

2:22:30

2:23:28

10:53/M

778

Elizabeth Tate

Youngsville

NC

1777

28

F

25-29

2:22:35

2:23:14

10:53/M

779

Jacklyn Hatcher

Buford

GA

1421

26

F

25-29

2:22:40

2:23:31

10:53/M

780

Eric Schwartz

Atlanta

GA

641

54

M

50-54

2:22:40

2:23:32

10:53/M

781

Laurenildo dos Passos Filho

Atlanta

GA

797

63

M

60-64

2:22:41

2:24:19

10:54/M

782

Chris NeSmith

Macon

GA

997

32

M

30-34

2:22:42

2:23:43

10:54/M

783

Clarissa NeSmith

Macon

GA

1958

32

F

30-34

2:22:43

2:23:43

10:54/M

784

Amy Kuleszynski

Woodstock

GA

902

38

F

35-39

2:22:45

2:24:19

10:54/M

785

Donna Craig

Hampton

GA

773

50

F

50-54

2:22:46

2:23:57

10:54/M

786

Donya Edler

Atlanta

GA

805

50

F

50-54

2:22:50

2:23:26

10:54/M

787

Justin Boyd

Cumming

GA

11

18

M

0-19

2:22:56

2:23:18

10:55/M

788

James Kellar

Jonesboro

GA

551

46

M

45-49

2:22:57

2:23:43

10:55/M

789

Stephanie Boyd

Atlanta

GA

392

46

F

45-49

2:22:57

2:23:19

10:55/M

790

Elizabeth Browne

Cambridge

MA

1259

29

F

25-29

2:22:59

2:24:22

10:55/M

791

Brendan Browne

Cambridge

MA

1258

31

M

30-34

2:22:59

2:24:22

10:55/M

792

Carrie Pepper

Atlanta

GA

1649

24

F

20-24

2:23:01

2:23:20

10:55/M

793

Kristen Cincotta

Atlanta

GA

760

36

F

35-39

2:23:02

2:24:15

10:55/M

794

Kathy Polon

Marietta

GA

1027

61

F

60-64

2:23:04

2:23:24

10:55/M

795

Thomas Tioe

Duluth

GA

1123

51

M

50-54

2:23:08

2:23:59

10:56/M

796

Kristen Lingle

Atlanta

GA

1946

42

F

40-44

2:23:11

2:23:46

10:56/M

797

Anna Kendrick

Greenwood

SC

556

34

F

30-34

2:23:15

2:23:46

10:56/M

798

Diana Kinard

Augusta

GA

896

58

F

55-59

2:23:22

2:24:36

10:57/M

799

Dawana Foster

Austell

GA

188

33

F

30-34

2:23:24

2:26:26

10:57/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Stephanie Kleider

Dacula

GA

559

50

F

50-54

2:23:26

2:23:56

10:57/M

801

Alonzo Borja

Buford

GA

732

46

M

45-49

2:23:28

2:24:16

10:57/M

802

Robert Brewer

Dunlap

TN

740

26

M

25-29

2:23:30

2:24:31

10:57/M

803

Malik Owens

Davie

FL

1012

38

M

35-39

2:23:32

2:25:32

10:57/M

804

Cinnimon Glozer

Smyrna

GA

1976

49

F

45-49

2:23:35

2:24:52

10:58/M

805

Michael Glozer

Smyrna

GA

1977

50

M

50-54

2:23:35

2:24:52

10:58/M

806

Julie Belknap

Chamblee

GA

82

38

F

35-39

2:23:35

2:24:14

10:58/M

807

Melinda Micheletto

Hadley

MA

959

52

F

50-54

2:23:36

2:24:56

10:58/M

808

Michael Cox

Sugar Hill

GA

1303

37

M

35-39

2:23:40

2:25:21

10:58/M

809

Janet Will

Decatur

GA

1175

42

F

40-44

2:23:44

2:25:12

10:58/M

810

Kristen Bruner

Atlanta

GA

406

50

F

50-54

2:23:45

2:24:31

10:58/M

811

Spencer Mercer

Augusta

GA

1571

67

M

65-69

2:23:46

2:25:34

10:58/M

812

Maggie Needham

Harlem

GA

993

34

F

30-34

2:23:47

2:24:31

10:59/M

813

Summers Binnicker

Charlotte

NC

382

23

F

20-24

2:23:56

2:24:41

10:59/M

814

Ainsley Nugent

Atlanta

GA

1618

23

F

20-24

2:23:56

2:24:41

10:59/M

815

Jarvis Carter

Atlanta

GA

421

37

M

35-39

2:23:56

2:23:56

10:59/M

816

Alexandra Blizzard

Atlanta

GA

1244

31

F

30-34

2:23:59

2:25:22

10:59/M

817

Jaime White

Marietta

GA

1172

34

F

30-34

2:24:01

2:24:12

11:00/M

818

David Barnes

Atlanta

GA

372

34

M

30-34

2:24:08

2:24:50

11:00/M

819

Jason Crouse

Buford

WA

775

40

M

40-44

2:24:10

2:24:59

11:00/M

820

Vasuthara Karnitis

Atlanta

GA

1999

45

F

45-49

2:24:10

2:24:33

11:00/M

821

Kathryn Michaelis

Decatur

GA

958

31

F

30-34

2:24:15

2:31:46

11:01/M

822

Joe Bell

Doraville

GA

1947

46

M

45-49

2:24:16

2:25:50

11:01/M

823

Gabe Kooreman

Smyrna

GA

901

26

M

25-29

2:24:17

2:25:11

11:01/M

824

Nicholas Roberson

Snellville

GA

1942

34

M

30-34

2:24:43

2:25:29

11:03/M

825

Erica Harvey

Atlanta

GA

863

34

F

30-34

2:24:49

2:25:41

11:03/M

826

Jennifer Schultz

Palmetto

GA

310

44

F

40-44

2:25:05

2:25:23

11:05/M

827

Rosie Seagraves

Jackson

MS

311

29

F

25-29

2:25:08

2:26:13

11:05/M

828

Holly May

Atlanta

GA

1903

33

F

30-34

2:25:17

2:36:00

11:05/M

829

Kate Burgess

Milton

GA

747

18

F

0-19

2:25:18

2:26:14

11:05/M

830

Mary Mannard

Augusta

GA

1961

23

F

20-24

2:25:20

2:26:38

11:06/M

831

Von Nelson

Montgomery

TX

996

47

M

45-49

2:25:21

2:27:30

11:06/M

832

Laray Chadwick

Augusta

GA

1283

31

F

30-34

2:25:22

2:26:37

11:06/M

833

Madison Odum

Bethlehem

GA

1624

21

F

20-24

2:25:24

2:27:22

11:06/M

834

Christen Ramo

Dunwoody

GA

1670

33

F

30-34

2:25:25

2:26:43

11:06/M

835

Carolin Drost

Fayetteville

NC

800

36

F

35-39

2:25:26

2:26:37

11:06/M

836

Samantha Skolnick

Coral Springs

FL

1739

24

F

20-24

2:25:29

2:26:23

11:06/M

837

David White

Loganville

GA

1816

48

M

45-49

2:25:37

2:27:45

11:07/M

838

Melody Franz

Woodstock

GA

829

36

F

35-39

2:25:42

2:26:34

11:07/M

839

Teresa Blalock

Woodstock

GA

384

42

F

40-44

2:25:42

2:26:34

11:07/M

840

Susan Kiddoo

Loganville

GA

894

51

F

50-54

2:25:50

2:27:06

11:08/M

841

Abbey Morrow

Atlanta

GA

1588

37

F

35-39

2:25:51

2:27:23

11:08/M

842

Kellie Gray

Douglasville

GA

841

48

F

45-49

2:25:51

2:26:58

11:08/M

843

David Murray

Alpharetta

GA

1599

25

M

25-29

2:25:55

2:28:38

11:08/M

844

Rodolfo Denz

Atlanta

GA

1953

38

M

35-39

2:25:57

2:26:22

11:08/M

845

Keelynn Dechen

Peachtree City

GA

1314

16

F

0-19

2:26:04

2:31:21

11:09/M

846

Will Vaughn

Fayetteville

GA

1143

15

M

0-19

2:26:07

2:31:24

11:09/M

847

Arpan Majmundar

Chamblee

GA

1541

33

M

30-34

2:26:07

2:27:33

11:09/M

848

Thea Pascal

Atlanta

GA

1014

40

F

40-44

2:26:11

2:27:30

11:10/M

849

Eugene Howard

Marietta

GA

526

47

M

45-49

2:26:12

2:27:18

11:10/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Demetrius Crayton

Charlotte

NC

440

37

M

35-39

2:26:14

2:26:34

11:10/M

851

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

426

48

M

45-49

2:26:17

2:26:52

11:10/M

852

Austin Singer

Lawrenceville

GA

646

29

M

25-29

2:26:26

2:29:24

11:11/M

853

Micah Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

970

36

M

35-39

2:26:28

2:27:39

11:11/M

854

Jim Spernyak

Atlanta

GA

654

50

M

50-54

2:26:33

2:27:04

11:11/M

855

Thomas Wisnewski

Augusta

GA

693

23

M

20-24

2:26:35

2:27:57

11:11/M

856

Mandi Mitchell

Roswell

GA

969

31

F

30-34

2:26:35

2:27:39

11:11/M

857

Chad Tubbs

Kennesaw

GA

1135

35

M

35-39

2:26:37

2:27:35

11:12/M

858

Amanda Tubbs

Kennesaw

GA

1134

33

F

30-34

2:26:39

2:27:37

11:12/M

859

Kara Anne

Atlanta

GA

357

23

F

20-24

2:26:39

2:34:15

11:12/M

860

Jordan Girard

Norcross

GA

1385

24

F

20-24

2:26:41

2:27:53

11:12/M

861

Jarrod Moss

Norcross

GA

981

24

M

20-24

2:26:42

2:27:54

11:12/M

862

Kerry Fluty

Matthews

NC

1978

31

F

30-34

2:26:45

2:27:41

11:12/M

863

Dewayne Scott

Decatur

GA

1082

42

M

40-44

2:26:45

2:27:42

11:12/M

864

Angelique Byrd

Rockville

MD

409

37

F

35-39

2:26:48

2:32:04

11:12/M

865

Margaret Connelly

Box Springs

GA

769

54

F

50-54

2:26:49

2:30:47

11:12/M

866

Evan Flowers

Snellville

GA

1861

22

M

20-24

2:26:51

2:27:54

11:13/M

867

Charlotte Pelz

Atlanta

GA

1647

38

F

35-39

2:26:51

2:28:24

11:13/M

868

Kendall Boyd

Lawrenceville

GA

1972

13

M

0-19

2:26:52

2:37:53

11:13/M

869

Claudia Jiang

Atlanta

GA

1463

19

F

0-19

2:26:55

2:28:20

11:13/M

870

Peter Briend

Cumming

GA

741

56

M

55-59

2:26:55

2:28:01

11:13/M

871

Betty Glover

Smyrna

GA

1389

36

F

35-39

2:26:56

2:36:43

11:13/M

872

Aisha Wright

Alpharetta

GA

1839

38

F

35-39

2:26:57

2:28:28

11:13/M

873

Mary Sumter

Columbia

SC

665

45

F

45-49

2:26:59

2:27:28

11:13/M

874

Felicity Pickett

Roswell

GA

1655

19

F

0-19

2:26:59

2:28:58

11:13/M

875

Ashlee Nichols

Smyrna

GA

998

26

F

25-29

2:27:02

2:27:49

11:13/M

876

Amy Layo

Senoia

GA

906

40

F

40-44

2:27:03

2:28:58

11:14/M

877

Tammy Denney

Carrollton

GA

789

51

F

50-54

2:27:05

2:28:12

11:14/M

878

Chris Hildreth

Marietta

GA

1433

33

M

30-34

2:27:06

2:27:37

11:14/M

879

Temilola Sobomehin

Smyrna

GA

651

38

F

35-39

2:27:09

2:28:30

11:14/M

880

Carrlos Boyd

Lawrenceville

GA

1970

49

M

45-49

2:27:14

2:38:15

11:14/M

881

Scott Bennett

Cumming

GA

117

58

M

55-59

2:27:20

2:27:26

11:15/M

882

Karen Goolsby

Cumming

GA

495

41

F

40-44

2:27:21

2:28:08

11:15/M

883

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

678

48

M

45-49

2:27:23

2:28:17

11:15/M

884

Adrian Shepherd

Stone Mountain

GA

1085

39

F

35-39

2:27:24

2:28:54

11:15/M

885

Derek Pannier

Doraville

GA

1634

41

M

40-44

2:27:24

2:29:11

11:15/M

886

Shannon Smith

Atlanta

GA

1752

27

F

25-29

2:27:24

2:28:59

11:15/M

887

Shivani Williams

Fayetteville

GA

1826

24

F

20-24

2:27:27

2:33:51

11:15/M

888

Zandra Odum

Tallahassee

FL

1625

40

F

40-44

2:27:28

2:29:15

11:15/M

889

Jerri Spiers

Atlanta

GA

1759

52

F

50-54

2:27:28

2:28:38

11:15/M

890

Theo Apanco

Houston

TX

360

34

M

30-34

2:27:32

2:44:07

11:16/M

891

Amber Duitsman

Fayetteville

GA

801

34

F

30-34

2:27:33

2:28:37

11:16/M

892

Terri Kadala

Centerville

GA

545

42

F

40-44

2:27:36

2:27:54

11:16/M

893

Erin Bauslaugh

Atlanta

GA

1854

35

F

35-39

2:27:37

2:29:20

11:16/M

894

Jeff Sweatt

Atlanta

GA

1876

29

M

25-29

2:27:39

2:29:22

11:16/M

895

Zena Daole

Tucker

GA

443

21

F

20-24

2:27:46

2:28:07

11:17/M

896

Missy Holden

Atlanta

GA

522

33

F

30-34

2:27:47

2:30:01

11:17/M

897

Philip Gray

Phenix City

AL

842

30

M

30-34

2:27:47

2:28:21

11:17/M

898

Ben Rickles

Atlanta

Georgia

1056

25

M

25-29

2:27:52

2:27:52

11:17/M

899

Vicente Carrillo

Dalton

GA

418

53

M

50-54

2:27:58

2:28:26

11:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Rebecca Tubbs

Atlanta

GA

675

34

F

30-34

2:28:02

2:30:35

11:18/M

901

Kathy Richardson

Kennesaw

GA

1874

55

F

55-59

2:28:02

2:29:45

11:18/M

902

Katie Stout

Fort Thomas

KY

1113

34

F

30-34

2:28:03

2:30:36

11:18/M

903

Rebecca Ittner

Alpharetta

GA

884

21

F

20-24

2:28:04

2:33:01

11:18/M

904

Amy Joshi

Milton

GA

1484

46

F

45-49

2:28:06

2:29:59

11:18/M

905

Dixie Cox

Atlanta

GA

438

55

F

55-59

2:28:11

2:28:27

11:19/M

906

Jaclyn Sloan

Oviedo

FL

1740

29

F

25-29

2:28:14

2:29:11

11:19/M

907

Susie LeRoy

Irmo

SC

909

53

F

50-54

2:28:17

2:29:08

11:19/M

908

Mary Lindsey Blanton

Spring Hill

TN

1242

34

F

30-34

2:28:21

2:38:36

11:19/M

909

Daphne Zintak

Atlanta

GA

1198

18

F

0-19

2:28:21

2:28:43

11:19/M

910

Matt Edwards

Darien

CT

466

46

M

45-49

2:28:23

2:29:18

11:20/M

911

Tess Marks

Atlanta

GA

931

28

F

25-29

2:28:31

2:29:01

11:20/M

912

Jenny Munro

Decatur

GA

986

43

F

40-44

2:28:42

2:29:37

11:21/M

913

Brent Tiner

Atlanta

GA

671

44

M

40-44

2:28:44

2:29:05

11:21/M

914

Sarah Lawhead

Atlanta

GA

905

33

F

30-34

2:28:45

2:30:04

11:21/M

915

Juandolyn Fleming

Hoover

AL

821

46

F

45-49

2:28:46

2:29:59

11:21/M

916

Lisa Armstrong

Atlanta

GA

707

23

F

20-24

2:28:50

2:30:06

11:22/M

917

Carrie Williams

Atlanta

GA

1176

43

F

40-44

2:29:04

2:30:16

11:23/M

918

Matthew Brandt

Woodstock

GA

736

26

M

25-29

2:29:05

2:30:40

11:23/M

919

Morggone Missouri

Atlanta

GA

968

55

M

55-59

2:29:06

2:30:14

11:23/M

920

James Winkler

Atlanta

GA

342

53

M

50-54

2:29:06

2:30:09

11:23/M

921

Karla Missouri

Atlanta

GA

967

39

F

35-39

2:29:07

2:30:15

11:23/M

922

Lisa Davidson

Marietta

GA

1310

36

F

35-39

2:29:08

2:30:24

11:23/M

923

Keith Tuck

Atlanta

GA

676

54

M

50-54

2:29:14

2:29:44

11:24/M

924

Gabriel Mould

Fairburn

GA

1592

28

M