Hotlanta

HALF Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Sunday, June 12, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Bre Ragsdale

Fayetteville

GA

74

20

6

1:27:38

06:41/M

2

Mariel Feigen

Brooklyn

NY

34

28

14

1:32:31

07:04/M

3

Bettina Davies

Marietta

GA

24

49

17

1:32:48

07:05/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Pam Poe

Dallas

GA

72

44

57

1:42:12

07:48/M

Female - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Kara Coulter

Roswell

GA

22

17

33

1:37:25

07:26/M

2

Wren Ballou

Decatur

GA

108

19

51

1:41:36

07:45/M

3

Gwen Fuller

Atlanta

GA

192

18

89

1:46:35

08:08/M

4

Naomi Hicks

Grovetown

GA

518

14

217

1:56:38

08:54/M

5

Chloe THomas

Dunwoody

GA

325

16

220

1:56:52

08:55/M

6

Jessica Sumner

Marietta

GA

323

18

339

2:03:00

09:23/M

7

Sonia Field

Johns Creek

GA

1358

18

344

2:03:08

09:24/M

8

Laine Kehoe

Atlanta

GA

1489

18

345

2:03:09

09:24/M

9

Lauren Zamora

Alpharetta

GA

699

19

378

2:04:54

09:32/M

10

Jaimee Francis

Marietta

GA

189

17

414

2:06:10

09:38/M

11

Nancy Jones

Decatur

GA

543

17

446

2:07:39

09:45/M

12

Michelle Jones

Decatur

GA

889

17

447

2:07:41

09:45/M

13

Sarah Griffith

Fairfield

CT

845

18

448

2:07:51

09:46/M

14

Caroline Willis

Milton

GA

1182

19

477

2:08:49

09:50/M

15

Julia Leveille

Suwanee

GA

252

16

484

2:09:07

09:51/M

16

Elsa Jaworski

Maitland

FL

1458

19

497

2:09:48

09:55/M

17

Julia Jack

Milton

GA

885

18

608

2:14:42

10:17/M

18

Lexie Harwell

Evans

GA

1419

16

660

2:17:00

10:27/M

19

Kate Burgess

Milton

GA

747

18

829

2:25:18

11:05/M

20

Keelynn Dechen

Peachtree City

GA

1314

16

845

2:26:04

11:09/M

21

Claudia Jiang

Atlanta

GA

1463

19

869

2:26:55

11:13/M

22

Felicity Pickett

Roswell

GA

1655

19

874

2:26:59

11:13/M

23

Daphne Zintak

Atlanta

GA

1198

18

909

2:28:21

11:19/M

24

Natalie Bunch

Carrollton

GA

746

19

1077

2:38:14

12:05/M

25

Sami Krinsky

Atlanta

GA

1889

15

1091

2:38:48

12:07/M

26

Sandy Phan

Lawrenceville

GA

1651

19

1257

2:50:33

13:01/M

27

Danielle Kisling

Marietta

GA

1498

15

1292

2:53:00

13:12/M

28

Allyson Barron

Columbus

GA

1230

19

1354

2:58:53

13:39/M

29

Olivia Morton

Searcy

AR

1590

19

1365

2:59:36

13:43/M

30

Madeline Robinson

Estero

FL

1698

19

1390

3:02:25

13:55/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Janeen Smith

Decatur

GA

648

23

61

1:43:21

07:53/M

2

Kaitlyn Dinkins

Atlanta

GA

168

23

74

1:44:56

08:01/M

3

Margaret Underdahl

Atlanta

GA

328

23

75

1:45:05

08:01/M

4

Erin Simons

Atlanta

GA

315

20

102

1:48:04

08:15/M

5

Hali Smith

Chattanooga

TN

1746

23

134

1:51:31

08:31/M

6

Ansley Lawson

Smyrna

GA

570

23

212

1:56:25

08:53/M

7

Nicole Locandro

Kennesaw

GA

578

24

231

1:57:40

08:59/M

8

Michel LeRoy

Alexandria

VA

572

23

252

1:58:30

09:03/M

9

Anne Green

Andover

MA

1401

21

253

1:58:31

09:03/M

10

Nicole Wiegman

Atlanta

GA

1174

22

257

1:58:39

09:03/M

11

Chelsea Gruber

Orlando

FL

499

24

260

1:58:46

09:04/M

12

Sarah Mullins

Smyrna

GA

985

22

297

2:01:06

09:15/M

13

Sarah Berndt

Atlanta

GA

726

23

300

2:01:11

09:15/M

14

Vivianne Jewell

Canton

GA

541

22

326

2:02:42

09:22/M

15

Claire Horn

Enterprise

AL

879

23

334

2:02:49

09:23/M

16

Jessi Vaverka

Gainesville

GA

1145

20

348

2:03:22

09:25/M

17

Falon Hassett

Atlanta

GA

506

22

360

2:04:06

09:28/M

18

Alysha Stanton

Lawrenceville

GA

1110

24

371

2:04:26

09:30/M

19

Katelyn McDonough

Enterprise

AL

943

23

396

2:05:33

09:35/M

20

Cambre Kelly

Atlanta

GA

552

22

399

2:05:42

09:36/M

21

Samantha Healy

Atlanta

GA

509

23

400

2:05:43

09:36/M

22

Katrina Begazo

Orlando

FL

6

20

429

2:06:57

09:41/M

23

Megan McElroy

Atlanta

GA

944

24

430

2:07:06

09:42/M

24

Liz Obermeyer

Atlanta

GA

1620

23

432

2:07:15

09:43/M

25

Gabby Toti

Wesley Chapel

FL

1131

21

444

2:07:33

09:44/M

26

Abby Jensen

Atlanta

GA

886

24

459

2:08:13

09:47/M

27

Amy Lawrence

Smyrna

GA

569

24

515

2:10:48

09:59/M

28

Sophia Vazquez

Atlanta

GA

1148

24

521

2:11:01

10:00/M

29

Sarah Solomon

Huntsville

AL

1104

21

542

2:11:37

10:03/M

30

Sydney Howland

Atlanta

GA

529

23

546

2:11:45

10:03/M

31

Macy Augello

Chester

VA

708

22

570

2:12:45

10:08/M

32

Hayley Laszlo

Kennesaw

GA

1510

24

576

2:13:03

10:09/M

33

Lien Nguyen

Atlanta

GA

1612

22

596

2:14:10

10:15/M

34

Kirsten Schulz

Alpharetta

GA

1078

21

601

2:14:21

10:15/M

35

Isabella Young

Atlanta

GA

698

23

603

2:14:29

10:16/M

36

Annie Bebeau

Sugar hill

GA

114

23

639

2:16:03

10:23/M

37

Hanna Mar

Atlanta

GA

587

24

646

2:16:22

10:25/M

38

Katelyn Adamson

Miami

FL

1959

23

661

2:17:06

10:28/M

39

Liane Tellier

Atlanta

GA

1778

24

668

2:17:23

10:29/M

40

Kasey Miller

Maryville

TN

963

20

672

2:17:31

10:30/M

41

Jessica Podoloff

Atlanta

GA

1026

22

674

2:17:38

10:30/M

42

Kate Farley

Atlanta

GA

472

23

681

2:17:42

10:31/M

43

Mary Kathryn Ferebee

Charlotte

NC

184

24

680

2:17:42

10:31/M

44

Peyton Melcher

Marietta

GA

1568

20

721

2:19:41

10:40/M

45

Kelly Grubbs

Atlanta

GA

1405

23

724

2:19:48

10:40/M

46

Kelly Langton

Grossepointe

MI

1908

22

743

2:20:45

10:45/M

47

Lauren Rabideau

Atlanta

GA

1872

23

748

2:21:09

10:46/M

48

Natalie Rutledge

Woodstock

GA

1709

24

768

2:22:09

10:51/M

49

Carrie Pepper

Atlanta

GA

1649

24

792

2:23:01

10:55/M

50

Summers Binnicker

Charlotte

NC

382

23

813

2:23:56

10:59/M

51

Ainsley Nugent

Atlanta

GA

1618

23

814

2:23:56

10:59/M

52

Mary Mannard

Augusta

GA

1961

23

830

2:25:20

11:06/M

53

Madison Odum

Bethlehem

GA

1624

21

833

2:25:24

11:06/M

54

Samantha Skolnick

Coral Springs

FL

1739

24

836

2:25:29

11:06/M

55

Kara Anne

Atlanta

GA

357

23

859

2:26:39

11:12/M

56

Jordan Girard

Norcross

GA

1385

24

860

2:26:41

11:12/M

57

Shivani Williams

Fayetteville

GA

1826

24

887

2:27:27

11:15/M

58

Zena Daole

Tucker

GA

443

21

895

2:27:46

11:17/M

59

Rebecca Ittner

Alpharetta

GA

884

21

903

2:28:04

11:18/M

60

Lisa Armstrong

Atlanta

GA

707

23

916

2:28:50

11:22/M

61

Leah Thwing

Greeneville

TN

1126

21

928

2:29:29

11:25/M

62

Elizabeth Zavala

Mexia

TX

1848

23

933

2:30:02

11:27/M

63

Rylee Soule

Chamblee

GA

1754

24

988

2:33:04

11:41/M

64

Julianna Pierce

Avondale Estates

GA

1657

20

991

2:33:09

11:41/M

65

Whitney Manning

Peachtree City

GA

1546

24

995

2:33:25

11:43/M

66

Neha Shrestha

Jacksonville

FL

1732

23

1025

2:34:44

11:49/M

67

Jennifer Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1469

24

1050

2:36:34

11:57/M

68

Jennifer FitzGibbon

Atlanta

GA

819

23

1066

2:37:37

12:02/M

69

Hannah Royer

Columbus

OH

1065

23

1067

2:37:41

12:02/M

70

Jennifer Butz

Woodstock

GA

851

21

1073

2:38:00

12:04/M

71

Lauren Winkler

Atlanta

GA

343

24

1085

2:38:25

12:06/M

72

Kelsey Duede

Richmond Hill

GA

1337

21

1086

2:38:27

12:06/M

73

Justine Retnam

Oxford

MS

1051

20

1117

2:41:30

12:20/M

74

Olivia Wolf

Raleigh

NC

1186

21

1134

2:42:42

12:25/M

75

Catherine Johnson

Newnan

GA

1467

21

1138

2:42:45

12:25/M

76

Shelby O'Donnell

Marietta

GA

1622

22

1166

2:44:27

12:33/M

77

Dana Boggiano

Dobbs Ferry

NY

385

23

1178

2:45:06

12:36/M

78

Emily Gordon

Decatur

GA

196

24

1183

2:45:28

12:38/M

79

Jamie Harris

Fayetteville

GA

860

20

1206

2:47:00

12:45/M

80

Lauren Rainwater

Arab

AL

1668

24

1236

2:49:15

12:55/M

81

Zada Hyatt

Milton

GA

1447

22

1245

2:49:43

12:57/M

82

Bobbie Branstetter

Deer Lodge

TN

1256

23

1286

2:52:50

13:12/M

83

Casey Kisling

Marietta

GA

1497

24

1289

2:52:57

13:12/M

84

Katie Goldberg

Roswell

GA

1391

23

1310

2:54:30

13:19/M

85

Allison Kroninger

Ellijay

GA

1502

22

1320

2:56:01

13:26/M

86

Kerry Oursler

Atlanta

GA

1627

24

1334

2:56:57

13:30/M

87

Lindsay Hail

Kennesaw

GA

1410

24

1349

2:58:33

13:38/M

88

Kaley Ivester

Tampa

FL

1451

21

1371

3:00:09

13:45/M

89

Mallory Dean

Dallas

GA

784

23

1380

3:01:06

13:49/M

90

Amanda Wright

Atlanta

GA

1840

23

1388

3:01:57

13:53/M

91

Natalie David

Athens

GA

1309

21

1395

3:03:05

13:59/M

92

Hali Minter

Milledgeville

GA

966

23

1462

3:12:46

14:43/M

93

Christin Cox

Eatonton

GA

437

23

1463

3:12:46

14:43/M

94

Jessica Holloman

Waco

GA

1896

24

1523

3:21:25

15:23/M

95

Sooji Lee

Duluth

GA

1514

24

1578

3:30:44

16:05/M

96

Marissa Martin

Atlanta

GA

1551

24

1611

3:46:00

17:15/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Danielle Pankow

Atlanta

GA

68

27

35

1:37:53

07:28/M

2

Leah Derringer

Marietta

GA

25

29

43

1:39:13

07:34/M

3

Ashmonte Messenger

Sarasota

FL

63

27

103

1:48:13

08:16/M

4

Kristin Saari

Macon

GA

1070

27

110

1:49:03

08:19/M

5

Whitney Betancourt

Atlanta

GA

378

25

125

1:50:57

08:28/M

6

Stephanie Wagner

Atlanta

GA

332

25

143

1:52:10

08:34/M

7

Michelle Cohan

Atlanta

GA

148

26

148

1:52:27

08:35/M

8

Audrey Perry

Centerville

GA

1020

28

152

1:52:52

08:37/M

9

Christine Lynch

Atlanta

GA

1935

28

154

1:53:09

08:38/M

10

Cassandra Aslani

Roswell

GA

1952

25

183

1:54:38

08:45/M

11

Katerina Cirilli

Birmingham

AL

428

25

185

1:54:48

08:46/M

12

Katey Fadler

Franklin

TN

33

29

187

1:54:51

08:46/M

13

Jessica Kolis

Atlanta

GA

560

28

202

1:55:56

08:51/M

14

Alana Holdcraft

Atlanta

GA

521

29

218

1:56:38

08:54/M

15

Kim Tomczak

Atlanta

GA

673

29

243

1:57:59

09:00/M

16

Natalie Hildebrandt

Chicago

IL

218

28

281

2:00:13

09:11/M

17

Genesis Reyes

Augusta

GA

1681

27

290

2:00:39

09:13/M

18

Kara Yates

Lexington

KY

348

28

293

2:00:53

09:14/M

19

Alessandra Echeverria

Atlanta

GA

465

29

295

2:00:58

09:14/M

20

Nana Okamoto

Suwanee

GA

614

26

338

2:02:59

09:23/M

21

Kristina Ludwig

Atlanta

GA

1534

29

343

2:03:08

09:24/M

22

Anne Harris

Washington

DC

856

28

353

2:03:50

09:27/M

23

Katie Deaton

Birmingham

AL

447

28

374

2:04:43

09:31/M

24

Margo Andrews Skaletski

Newnan

GA

1091

26

383

2:05:10

09:33/M

25

Ellora Gupta

Stamford

CT

501

25

421

2:06:34

09:40/M

26

Shannon Humphrey

Live Oak

FL

531

27

433

2:07:18

09:43/M

27

Kristen Hoyman

Atlanta

GA

530

28

457

2:08:11

09:47/M

28

Emily Franklin

Atlanta

GA

190

25

460

2:08:13

09:47/M

29

Aurielle Morgan

Alpharetta

GA

979

26

464

2:08:17

09:48/M

30

Becca Bernheim

Birmingham

AL

376

25

469

2:08:26

09:48/M

31

Mackenzie Weber

Atlanta

GA

1993

29

491

2:09:32

09:53/M

32

Tricia Strack

Kennesaw

GA

1114

29

494

2:09:33

09:53/M

33

Lauren Smith

Atlanta

GA

1098

29

513

2:10:36

09:58/M

34

Alaina Fuller

Atlanta

GA

831

25

517

2:10:49

09:59/M

35

Courtney Johnson

Gray Court

SC

542

25

522

2:11:01

10:00/M

36

Stacy Perlis

Atlanta

GA

1019

27

532

2:11:25

10:02/M

37

Stacey Fillmon

Cartersville

GA

817

28

539

2:11:31

10:02/M

38

Lauren Walker

Marietta

GA

1154

27

558

2:12:11

10:05/M

39

Rachel Doctor

Marietta

GA

456

25

564

2:12:31

10:07/M

40

Renee Disrud

Duluth

GA

794

27

573

2:12:58

10:09/M

41

Katye Herring

Madison

MS

516

28

598

2:14:18

10:15/M

42

Cameron Ellis

Atlanta

GA

810

27

613

2:14:55

10:18/M

43

Sarah Sullivan

Canal Fulton

OH

1117

27

617

2:15:02

10:18/M

44

Caitlin Sayles

Atlanta

GA

308

26

618

2:15:06

10:19/M

45

Cara Belvo

Biloxi

MS

724

27

621

2:15:14

10:19/M

46

Kayla Deak

Dacula

GA

782

25

626

2:15:27

10:20/M

47

Alyssa Shedlarski

Hoover

AL

1084

26

644

2:16:11

10:24/M

48

Erin Kavanaugh

Lawrenceville

GA

549

26

649

2:16:28

10:25/M

49

Chelsea Brochu

Atlanta

GA

401

26

653

2:16:37

10:26/M

50

Emma Citrin

Atlanta

GA

761

25

669

2:17:24

10:29/M

51

Jacqueline Carter

Atlanta

GA

420

27

683

2:17:46

10:31/M

52

Sarah Drexinger

Atlanta

GA

460

26

689

2:17:53

10:32/M

53

Franca Pasquale

Canfield

OH

1638

28

708

2:18:53

10:36/M

54

Chad Robichaux

Ft. Benning

GA

1694

27

712

2:19:09

10:37/M

55

Bonnie Wetherington

Lilburn

GA

1171

26

729

2:20:00

10:41/M

56

Ashley Saylorr

Macon

GA

1075

28

755

2:21:30

10:48/M

57

Ashley Walton

Atlanta

GA

1160

27

758

2:21:36

10:49/M

58

Monecia Miller

Locust Grove

GA

964

26

760

2:21:45

10:49/M

59

Jennifer Vettel

Atlanta

GA

1149

27

762

2:21:51

10:50/M

60

Sarah Logan Beasley

Tallahassee

FL

1234

25

772

2:22:16

10:52/M

61

Elizabeth Tate

Youngsville

NC

1777

28

778

2:22:35

10:53/M

62

Jacklyn Hatcher

Buford

GA

1421

26

779

2:22:40

10:53/M

63

Elizabeth Browne

Cambridge

MA

1259

29

790

2:22:59

10:55/M

64

Rosie Seagraves

Jackson

MS

311

29

827

2:25:08

11:05/M

65

Ashlee Nichols

Smyrna

GA

998

26

875

2:27:02

11:13/M

66

Shannon Smith

Atlanta

GA

1752

27

886

2:27:24

11:15/M

67

Jaclyn Sloan

Oviedo

FL

1740

29

906

2:28:14

11:19/M

68

Tess Marks

Atlanta

GA

931

28

911

2:28:31

11:20/M

69

Catherine Connell

Snellville

GA

432

25

960

2:31:47

11:35/M

70

Angelica Lopez

Atlanta

GA

579

28

963

2:31:52

11:36/M

71

Kayla Williams

Augusta

GA

1822

26

964

2:31:53

11:36/M

72

Alex Starke

Braselton

GA

1763

28

974

2:32:44

11:40/M

73

Lauren Bolstad

Atlanta

GA

730

25

976

2:32:46

11:40/M

74

Brittany DeDiego

Suwanee

GA

449

27

994

2:33:25

11:43/M

75

Nancy Ray

Raleigh

NC

1671

29

1015

2:34:24

11:47/M

76

Megan Canning

Tucker

GA

413

26

1022

2:34:32

11:48/M

77

Kirstyn Smith

Woodstock

GA

1749

25

1033

2:35:14

11:51/M

78

Morgan Nichols

East Dublin

GA

1614

27

1040

2:35:46

11:53/M

79

Erika Rodriguez

Augusta

GA

1701

25

1057

2:37:06

12:00/M

80

Elizabeth Smith

Tallahassee

FL

1097

27

1059

2:37:08

12:00/M

81

Whitney Kemp

Cambridge

MA

892

28

1069

2:37:47

12:03/M

82

Anna Lorren

Dacula

GA

917

29

1089

2:38:36

12:06/M

83

Caitlin Hayes

Greenville

SC

865

28

1093

2:39:01

12:08/M

84

Ying Fan

Winston-Salem

NC

1352

26

1105

2:40:44

12:16/M

85

Sara Branson

Cornelius

NC

1255

27

1106

2:40:44

12:16/M

86

Katherine Tisher

Dunwoody

GA

1783

26

1122

2:41:43

12:21/M

87

Brooke Nebel

Alpharetta

GA

1606

27

1125

2:41:52

12:21/M

88

Whitney Chandler

Acworth

GA

758

28

1130

2:42:33

12:25/M

89

Carolyn Donaldson

Atlanta

GA

1323

25

1133

2:42:42

12:25/M

90

Malyssa Joy

Canton

GA

1485

25

1135

2:42:43

12:25/M

91

Anna Claire Butler

Columbia

SC

1266

25

1140

2:42:49

12:26/M

92

Constance McPhie

Madison

AL

948

27

1145

2:43:01

12:27/M

93

Kayla Williams

Marietta

GA

1180

27

1144

2:43:01

12:27/M

94

Kellie Lunday

Austin

TX

921

28

1169

2:44:35

12:34/M

95

Rachel Lee

Houston

TX

907

29

1170

2:44:36

12:34/M

96

Archana Venkataraman

Decatur

GA

1795

27

1171

2:44:36

12:34/M

97

Kristi Painter

Woostock

GA

1630

25

1181

2:45:26

12:38/M

98

Tabitha Payson

Irondale

AL

1018

26

1187

2:45:40

12:39/M

99

Meredith Hallman

Snellville

GA

1411

26

1188

2:45:40

12:39/M

100

Sara White

Longwood

FL

1817

28

1191

2:45:49

12:39/M

101

Meghann Curnew

Lawrenceville

GA

1308

26

1199

2:46:19

12:42/M

102

Callie Davis

Raleigh

NC

780

25

1210

2:47:22

12:47/M

103

Leeza Mastre

Decatur

GA

1554

25

1235

2:49:09

12:55/M

104

Rhea Dickson

Kennesaw

GA

1319

29

1242

2:49:37

12:57/M

105

Jessica Lister

Williamson

GA

1524

29

1247

2:49:49

12:58/M

106

Cara Cannon

Atlanta

GA

1272

25

1297

2:53:22

13:14/M

107

Tanesha Womack

Fairburn

GA

1837

27

1307

2:54:11

13:18/M

108

Kelly Tyler

Atlanta

GA

1791

29

1313

2:54:38

13:20/M

109

Laura Bailey

Orlando

FL

1980

28

1324

2:56:04

13:26/M

110

Mackenzie Bonds

Cullman

AL

1990

29

1342

2:58:12

13:36/M

111

Abbie Stone

Woodstock

GA

1771

26

1355

2:58:56

13:40/M

112

Lauren Murphy

Sandy Springs

GA

1597

25

1368

2:59:54

13:44/M

113

Alexis Greenberg

Powder Springs

GA

843

29

1382

3:01:10

13:50/M

114

Heather Simpson

Dallas

GA

1735

29

1394

3:02:43

13:57/M

115

Morgan Peneton

Cumming

GA

1648

25

1397

3:03:12

13:59/M

116

Marian Maloney

Atlanta

GA

1543

26

1398

3:03:24

14:00/M

117

Devon Harper

Bethlehem

PA

1415

25

1417

3:05:35

14:10/M

118

Allison Helmes

Rockmart

GA

1927

28

1425

3:06:34

14:15/M

119

Elissa Jasso

Atlanta

GA

1457

26

1437

3:08:25

14:23/M

120

Allison Plott

Acworth

GA

1659

26

1440

3:08:40

14:24/M

121

Roopa Reddy

Atlanta

GA

1048

26

1452

3:10:56

14:35/M

122

Sarah Ledbetter

Atlanta

GA

1512

26

1465

3:12:57

14:44/M

123

Lacey Phillips

Stockbridge

GA

1654

29

1472

3:13:31

14:46/M

124

Lindsay Reynolds

Lawrenceville

GA

1683

29

1477

3:13:59

14:48/M

125

Alexandra Collins

Roswell

GA

767

25

1483

3:14:44

14:52/M

126

Kaylan Campbell

Lavonia

GA

1271

28

1487

3:15:13

14:54/M

127

Kelli Linke

Chicago

IL

913

27

1489

3:15:34

14:56/M

128

Samantha Frost

Atlanta

GA

1374

26

1491

3:16:03

14:58/M

129

Sabrina Robinson

Winter Springs

FL

1699

26

1502

3:17:58

15:07/M

130

Megan Jackson

Hermitage

TN

1453

28

1508

3:19:17

15:13/M

131

Spencer Freeman

Decatur

GA

1372

29

1547

3:24:23

15:36/M

132

Caitlyn Nolan

Atlanta

GA

1616

28

1552

3:25:19

15:40/M

133

Bo Hwang

Suwanee

GA

1446

29

1553

3:25:25

15:41/M

134

Chloé Wilson

Lawnside

NJ

1829

25

1559

3:26:53

15:48/M

135

Samantha Bethea

Atlanta

GA

379

25

1570

3:29:43

16:01/M

136

Sarah Chang

Duluth

GA

1285

25

1577

3:30:43

16:05/M

137

Lydia Lee

Duluth

GA

1513

25

1579

3:30:45

16:05/M

138

Tejashwi Kunduru

Dunwoody

GA

1504

27

1589

3:32:10

16:12/M

139

Kimberly Rodriguez

Marietta

GA

1702

27

1591

3:32:17

16:12/M

140

Brittany Palmer

Alachua

FL

1632

25

1600

3:33:35

16:18/M

141

Nikkia Young

Richmond

VA

1845

25

1620

4:01:11

18:25/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Ginny Meadway

Brooks

GA

62

33

28

1:35:45

07:19/M

2

Jessica Lovell

Brookhaven

AL

1902

32

34

1:37:46

07:28/M

3

Gabriela Lepe

Fort Worth

TX

250

32

46

1:40:21

07:40/M

4

Sara Davis

Alpharetta

GA

162

34

52

1:41:46

07:46/M

5

Lauren Blankenship

Marietta

GA

8

32

62

1:43:27

07:54/M

6

Jennifer Stoller

Martinez

GA

320

31

81

1:45:39

08:04/M

7

Mary White

Atlanta

GA

92

31

98

1:47:35

08:13/M

8

Grace Brown

Orlando

FL

130

33

101

1:47:56

08:14/M

9

Constance Shreckengost

Atlanta

GA

1088

33

111

1:49:20

08:21/M

10

Katy McCalla

Atlanta

GA

263

33

160

1:53:34

08:40/M

11

Jenny Houlroyd

Marietta

GA

525

34

161

1:53:41

08:41/M

12

Leslie Quackenbush

Atlanta

GA

291

33

164

1:53:47

08:41/M

13

Katti Lanham

Dallas

GA

567

33

177

1:54:32

08:45/M

14

Jacqueline Foust

Atlanta

GA

480

31

184

1:54:43

08:45/M

15

Susan Hansen

Atlanta

GA

203

33

191

1:55:14

08:48/M

16

Keesha Lillie

Atlanta

GA

1906

32

198

1:55:42

08:50/M

17

Kristi Davis

Temple

GA

160

34

199

1:55:49

08:50/M

18

Leen Michiels

Atlanta

GA

1931

32

219

1:56:47

08:55/M

19

Caryn Robertson

Atlanta

GA

636

30

221

1:57:00

08:56/M

20

Andrea Keefe

Brookhaven

GA

241

34

229

1:57:35

08:59/M

21

Katherine Tauson

Atlanta

GA

1119

34

232

1:57:43

08:59/M

22

Karen Carlton

Auburn

AL

751

34

255

1:58:37

09:03/M

23

Melissa Smith

Atlanta

GA

649

33

263

1:59:10

09:06/M

24

Heather Tatum

Marietta

GA

667

32

265

1:59:14

09:06/M

25

Elizabeth Letorney

Belmont

NC

573

32

279

1:59:44

09:08/M

26

Lauren Newton

Raleigh

NC

611

32

284

2:00:24

09:11/M

27

Alissa Baker

Kathleen

GA

369

34

312

2:01:48

09:18/M

28

Sarah Roberson

Atlanta

GA

77

34

329

2:02:45

09:22/M

29

Iko Terrill

Fort Benning

GA

1121

33

349

2:03:23

09:25/M

30

Elizabeth Lewis

Atlanta

GA

575

33

356

2:03:56

09:28/M

31

Crystal Issen

Roswell

GA

534

33

359

2:04:03

09:28/M

32

Brittany Slonina

Marietta

GA

1093

30

369

2:04:23

09:30/M

33

Christine Goode

Lawrenceville

GA

494

32

370

2:04:26

09:30/M

34

Melissa Glantz

Atlanta

GA

492

31

388

2:05:19

09:34/M

35

Whitney Spillers

Demorest

GA

656

30

394

2:05:31

09:35/M

36

Haide Casey

Dacula

GA

754

33

401

2:05:48

09:36/M

37

Aimee Denovchek

Rio Rico

AZ

453

30

404

2:05:51

09:36/M

38

Anna Arceneaux

Atlanta

GA

706

31

413

2:06:07

09:38/M

39

Lindsey Hausmann

Newnan

GA

507

32

423

2:06:35

09:40/M

40

Kelly Vu

Marietta

GA

1152

34

440

2:07:33

09:44/M

41

Brandi Botello

Okeechobee

FL

733

32

450

2:07:52

09:46/M

42

Rachel Purcell

Atlanta

GA

1045

30

465

2:08:19

09:48/M

43

Melissa Mason

Marietta

GA

592

31

475

2:08:47

09:50/M

44

Sandy Jones

Norcross

GA

1479

31

476

2:08:48

09:50/M

45

Amber Quirk

Buford

GA

1046

33

486

2:09:22

09:53/M

46

Elsje Yamah

Lilburn

GA

346

32

500

2:09:53

09:55/M

47

Courtney Alligood

Statesboro

GA

1

32

505

2:10:12

09:56/M

48

Gisselle Baugher

Atlanta

GA

721

31

507

2:10:14

09:56/M

49

Isabella Hunt

Peachtree City

GA

228

34

514

2:10:40

09:58/M

50

Kristen Leezer

Rome

GA

908

34

530

2:11:19

10:01/M

51

Carol Wiegand

Atlanta

GA

1819

33

545

2:11:44

10:03/M

52

Jessica Wolff

Decatur

GA

1187

31

551

2:11:51

10:04/M

53

Sarah Hohwald

Atlanta

GA

876

30

577

2:13:08

10:10/M

54

Emily Thornton

Atlanta

GA

1124

31

583

2:13:29

10:11/M

55

Julia Sloan

Quincy

FL

1092

34

591

2:13:54

10:13/M

56

Kelly Beilman

Chicago

IL

1923

30

597

2:14:11

10:15/M

57

Heather Jacobsen

Decatur

GA

232

30

604

2:14:32

10:16/M

58

Katy Probst

Marietta

GA

1663

34

611

2:14:52

10:18/M

59

Jenny Franks

Atlanta

GA

828

30

619

2:15:08

10:19/M

60

Jadie Shelton

Perry

GA

1984

30

630

2:15:31

10:21/M

61

Kristina Luster

Roswell

GA

922

30

636

2:15:48

10:22/M

62

Lydia Moschgat

Fort Benning

GA

606

31

650

2:16:28

10:25/M

63

Crystal Alexander

Wetumpka

AL

1210

31

666

2:17:20

10:29/M

64

Jessica Nelson

Smyrna

GA

995

31

692

2:18:01

10:32/M

65

Geralda McQueen

Atlanta

GA

950

34

698

2:18:23

10:34/M

66

Erin Busch

Derby

NY

749

31

702

2:18:40

10:35/M

67

Patrice Jones

Powder Springs

GA

544

30

701

2:18:40

10:35/M

68

Stephanie Entrekin

Sugar Hill

GA

1939

33

709

2:18:56

10:36/M

69

Tina Marie Smith

Marietta

GA

650

32

722

2:19:44

10:40/M

70

Sarah Louise Head

Charlotte

NC

209

33

731

2:20:06

10:42/M

71

Jenny Bickel

Atlanta

GA

728

33

734

2:20:17

10:43/M

72

Eva Jordan

Atlanta

GA

1481

31

737

2:20:26

10:43/M

73

Haley Bovard

Alpharetta

GA

390

31

763

2:21:56

10:50/M

74

Alexandria Walker

Atlanta

GA

1153

33

777

2:22:30

10:53/M

75

Clarissa NeSmith

Macon

GA

1958

32

783

2:22:43

10:54/M

76

Anna Kendrick

Greenwood

SC

556

34

797

2:23:15

10:56/M

77

Dawana Foster

Austell

GA

188

33

799

2:23:24

10:57/M

78

Maggie Needham

Harlem

GA

993

34

812

2:23:47

10:59/M

79

Alexandra Blizzard

Atlanta

GA

1244

31

816

2:23:59

10:59/M

80

Jaime White

Marietta

GA

1172

34

817

2:24:01

11:00/M

81

Kathryn Michaelis

Decatur

GA

958

31

821

2:24:15

11:01/M

82

Erica Harvey

Atlanta

GA

863

34

825

2:24:49

11:03/M

83

Holly May

Atlanta

GA

1903

33

828

2:25:17

11:05/M

84

Laray Chadwick

Augusta

GA

1283

31

832

2:25:22

11:06/M

85

Christen Ramo

Dunwoody

GA

1670

33

834

2:25:25

11:06/M

86

Mandi Mitchell

Roswell

GA

969

31

856

2:26:35

11:11/M

87

Amanda Tubbs

Kennesaw

GA

1134

33

858

2:26:39

11:12/M

88

Kerry Fluty

Matthews

NC

1978

31

862

2:26:45

11:12/M

89

Amber Duitsman

Fayetteville

GA

801

34

891

2:27:33

11:16/M

90

Missy Holden

Atlanta

GA

522

33

896

2:27:47

11:17/M

91

Rebecca Tubbs

Atlanta

GA

675

34

900

2:28:02

11:18/M

92

Katie Stout

Fort Thomas

KY

1113

34

902

2:28:03

11:18/M

93

Mary Lindsey Blanton

Spring Hill

TN

1242

34

908

2:28:21

11:19/M

94

Sarah Lawhead

Atlanta

GA

905

33

914

2:28:45

11:21/M

95

Erin Kanda

Mableton

GA

547

31

949

2:31:17

11:33/M

96

Danielle McQuaide

Kokomo

IN

1567

33

954

2:31:34

11:34/M

97

Sarah Braswell

Lawrenceville

GA

737

31

979

2:32:49

11:40/M

98

Kelly Mothorpe

Peachtree City

GA

1591

34

993

2:33:13

11:42/M

99

Sarah Michaelson

Woodside

NY

1572

31

997

2:33:27

11:43/M

100

Trisha Lekovich

Aiken

SC

1516

32

1000

2:33:39

11:44/M

101

Beverly Ford

Lawrenceville

GA

1364

31

1021

2:34:32

11:48/M

102

Juliana Tordin

Alpharetta

GA

1786

34

1028

2:35:03

11:50/M

103

Jessica Robinson

Smyrna

GA

1697

30

1029

2:35:04

11:50/M

104

Leah Latour

Atlanta

GA

904

34

1038

2:35:34

11:53/M

105

Meghan Wahlstrom

Atlanta

GA

1800

33

1041

2:35:49

11:54/M

106

Sarah Spillers

Cleveland

GA

1760

30

1080

2:38:18

12:05/M

107

Jessica Weingart

Atlanta

GA

1813

34

1096

2:39:40

12:11/M

108

Ramona Blew

Sharpsburg

GA

1243

32

1107

2:40:48

12:16/M

109

Melissa Owen

Atlanta

GA

1628

34

1119

2:41:35

12:20/M

110

Tunisia Shaw

San Diego

CA

1727

33

1126

2:41:55

12:22/M

111

Jessica Lane

Dallas

GA

1508

34

1128

2:42:22

12:24/M

112

Sykenya Myles

Cordova

TN

1602

34

1132

2:42:41

12:25/M

113

Carol Pattillo

Canton

GA

1643

34

1148

2:43:10

12:27/M

114

Tamika Johnson

Forsyth

GA

1472

33

1168

2:44:35

12:34/M

115

Alexis Murray

Alpharetta

GA

1917

30

1185

2:45:33

12:38/M

116

Blanca Castaneda

Lawrenceville

GA

1279

32

1189

2:45:42

12:39/M

117

Courtney Palladino

Atlanta

GA

1013

31

1192

2:45:49

12:39/M

118

Jamie Wixom

Newnan

GA

1835

31

1193

2:45:52

12:40/M

119

Natasha Freydin

Tucker

GA

1373

34

1207

2:47:00

12:45/M

120

Samantha Yun

Atlanta

GA

1847

33

1218

2:47:55

12:49/M

121

Kay Ellen Winfrey

Dallas

GA

1832

33

1226

2:48:24

12:51/M

122

Kari Mills

Warner Robins

GA

1576

34

1229

2:48:51

12:53/M

123

Katalina Figueroa

Powder Springs

GA

816

32

1248

2:49:55

12:58/M

124

Katie Cobo

Elberton

GA

1294

32

1256

2:50:30

13:01/M

125

Erin Westmoreland

Cumming

GA

1815

30

1259

2:50:39

13:02/M

126

Laura Wright

Locust Grove

GA

1841

34

1281

2:52:30

13:10/M

127

Laura Bradley

Alpharetta

GA

1254

34

1295

2:53:18

13:14/M

128

Juliette Gifford

Chattanooga

TN

1383

30

1305

2:54:04

13:17/M

129

Marina Montgomery

Atlanta

GA

1915

33

1333

2:56:53

13:30/M

130

Kathryn Barrett

Atlanta

GA

1229

33

1340

2:58:04

13:36/M

131

Sandra Miranda

Canton

GA

1578

34

1346

2:58:21

13:37/M

132

Audia Ellis

Charlotte

NC

1347

31

1351

2:58:48

13:39/M

133

Bonnie Davis

Atlanta

GA

1312

32

1384

3:01:22

13:51/M

134

Meghan O'Gorman

Irving

TX

1626

32

1385

3:01:38

13:52/M

135

Brandi Crews

Smyrna

GA

1305

31

1407

3:04:53

14:07/M

136

Sommer Bostick

Warner Robins

GA

1251

34

1413

3:05:29

14:10/M

137

Carolyn Nestle

Atlanta

GA

1609

32

1421

3:06:04

14:12/M

138

Natalie Fasano

Duluth

GA

473

32

1422

3:06:09

14:13/M

139

Leanna Dailey

Atlanta

GA

776

31

1429

3:07:06

14:17/M

140

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

836

32

1431

3:07:29

14:19/M

141

Susie Hill

Atlanta

GA

1434

33

1435

3:07:59

14:21/M

142

Jennifer Williams

Cumming

GA

1178

32

1438

3:08:35

14:24/M

143

Barbara Joy Jones

Duluth

GA

1474

32

1453

3:11:05

14:35/M

144

Paula Cooper

Peachtree City

GA

1300

34

1469

3:13:27

14:46/M

145

Amber Yeargin

Kennesaw

GA

1843

30

1480

3:14:09

14:49/M

146

Jackie Dorr

Augusta

GA

1327

32

1517

3:21:00

15:21/M

147

Brittany Parry

Mobile

AL

1636

30

1530

3:22:22

15:27/M

148

Billie Mroz

Mobile

AL

1593

32

1532

3:22:25

15:27/M

149

Jameka Fields

Ellenwood

GA

1359

34

1543

3:23:58

15:34/M

150

Ronna Richardson

Jacksonville

FL

1055

32

1565

3:29:01

15:57/M

151

Andrea Weber

Decatur

GA

1168

34

1567

3:29:17

15:59/M

152

Anna Hwang

SUwanee

GA

1445

31

1574

3:29:56

16:02/M

153

Jennifer Mashburn

Villa Rica

GA

1553

30

1594

3:32:27

16:13/M

154

Nikia Nicholas

Covington

GA

1613

33

1597

3:32:29

16:13/M

155

Mara George

Richmond

VA

1380

31

1603

3:34:33

16:23/M

156

Jennifer Clark

Cumming

GA

1288

34

1604

3:34:57

16:25/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Veronica Amele

Kennesaw

GA

2

36

29

1:36:07

07:20/M

2

Maureen Carr

Atlanta

GA

17

35

39

1:38:58

07:33/M

3

Kelli Squires

Macon

GA

319

38

50

1:41:27

07:45/M

4

Namrita Kumar

Atlanta

GA

53

39

60

1:43:18

07:53/M

5

Julie Economos

Atlanta

GA

176

35

76

1:45:08

08:02/M

6

Rosemary Yarwood

Atlanta

GA

347

37

86

1:46:15

08:07/M

7

Rosaura Nunez Urrutia

Alpharetta

GA

66

39

105

1:48:44

08:18/M

8

Jennifer Liotta

Atlanta

GA

253

39

144

1:52:13

08:34/M

9

Latoya Harwell

Evans

GA

208

37

155

1:53:14

08:39/M

10

Emily Powell

Mableton

GA

1030

37

176

1:54:27

08:44/M

11

Allison Coburn

Atlanta

GA

429

37

240

1:57:53

09:00/M

12

Gabrielle Porter

Stockbridge

GA

1029

38

241

1:57:54

09:00/M

13

Stephanie Davy-Jow

Marietta

GA

163

38

267

1:59:20

09:07/M

14

Kimberly Tucker

Savannah

GA

1136

35

271

1:59:31

09:07/M

15

Rebecca Brodhead

Roswell

GA

128

36

274

1:59:41

09:08/M

16

Ashley Cooper

Atlanta

GA

433

37

299

2:01:07

09:15/M

17

Lane Perno

Atlanta

GA

286

38

327

2:02:44

09:22/M

18

Aisha Jordan-Johnson

Fayetteville

GA

237

35

340

2:03:01

09:23/M

19

Erica Madoni

Griffin

GA

1538

36

350

2:03:26

09:25/M

20

Kate Adams

Alpharetta

GA

352

35

351

2:03:29

09:26/M

21

Jolene Fondrk

Columbus

GA

186

37

358

2:04:01

09:28/M

22

Anna-Marie Ezekwuka

1912

38

363

2:04:13

09:29/M

23

Debbie Blumencranz

Atlanta

GA

124

37

368

2:04:23

09:30/M

24

Jennifer Bell

1926

37

377

2:04:51

09:32/M

25

Jennifer Carney

Newnan

GA

416

37

392

2:05:28

09:35/M

26

Megan Turk

Atlanta

GA

1137

36

398

2:05:37

09:35/M

27

Jaime Raymond

Atlanta

GA

296

37

402

2:05:48

09:36/M

28

Kerri Stolz

Cumming

GA

662

38

418

2:06:25

09:39/M

29

Rachel Kossover

Atlanta

GA

561

35

455

2:08:10

09:47/M

30

Nicole Bartig

Smyrna

GA

374

35

462

2:08:16

09:47/M

31

Christin Sanchez

Atlanta

GA

1071

39

468

2:08:25

09:48/M

32

Renee Hill

Richmond Hill

GA

520

39

498

2:09:48

09:55/M

33

Dreama Sicat

Marietta

GA

1089

38

499

2:09:52

09:55/M

34

Angela Floyd

Alpharetta

GA

822

37

519

2:10:57

10:00/M

35

Emily Kelley

Mobile

AL

242

39

523

2:11:02

10:00/M

36

April Fillmon

Cartersville

GA

185

35

537

2:11:29

10:02/M

37

Natalia Timokhina

Montreal

QC

670

38

557

2:12:08

10:05/M

38

Maria Elberson

Alpharetta

GA

809

39

575

2:13:00

10:09/M

39

Trisha Crawley

Kennesaw

GA

1304

39

581

2:13:21

10:11/M

40

Leigh Dobbs

Atlanta

GA

1322

39

582

2:13:24

10:11/M

41

Amanda Dumich

Woodstock

GA

29

35

594

2:14:04

10:14/M

42

Julie Gaines

Suwanee

GA

833

36

607

2:14:39

10:17/M

43

Jenny Watson

Atlanta

GA

1809

37

612

2:14:54

10:18/M

44

Amanda Dye

Gainesville

GA

462

35

624

2:15:22

10:20/M

45

Anya McDonald

Cumming

GA

265

37

627

2:15:29

10:21/M

46

Amber Barrett

Acworth

GA

718

37

628

2:15:29

10:21/M

47

Jennifer Dixon

Smyrna

GA

454

36

629

2:15:30

10:21/M

48

Tanya Pender

Hinesville

GA

285

37

664

2:17:12

10:28/M

49

Nicole Fish

Columbus

GA

479

37

673

2:17:32

10:30/M

50

Julia Brennan

Atlanta

GA

738

37

684

2:17:47

10:31/M

51

Slavomira Helfrich

Dunwoody

GA

1427

35

693

2:18:03

10:32/M

52

Kennedy Hills

Marietta

GA

1862

39

694

2:18:04

10:32/M

53

Katie Perry

Lawrenceville

GA

1023

39

706

2:18:50

10:36/M

54

Edwina Robinson

Atlanta

GA

1892

36

707

2:18:51

10:36/M

55

Kierstn Hollifield

Marietta

GA

1921

37

717

2:19:32

10:39/M

56

Veronica Armstrong

Memphis

TN

1954

36

754

2:21:29

10:48/M

57

Misty Matheney

Locust Grove

GA

59

35

770

2:22:12

10:51/M

58

Lauren Snellings

Atlanta

GA

1102

35

773

2:22:17

10:52/M

59

Birgit Noel

Alpharetta

GA

1000

36

775

2:22:25

10:52/M

60

Amy Kuleszynski

Woodstock

GA

902

38

784

2:22:45

10:54/M

61

Kristen Cincotta

Atlanta

GA

760

36

793

2:23:02

10:55/M

62

Julie Belknap

Chamblee

GA

82

38

806

2:23:35

10:58/M

63

Carolin Drost

Fayetteville

NC

800

36

835

2:25:26

11:06/M

64

Melody Franz

Woodstock

GA

829

36

838

2:25:42

11:07/M

65

Abbey Morrow

Atlanta

GA

1588

37

841

2:25:51

11:08/M

66

Angelique Byrd

Rockville

MD

409

37

864

2:26:48

11:12/M

67

Charlotte Pelz

Atlanta

GA

1647

38

867

2:26:51

11:13/M

68

Betty Glover

Smyrna

GA

1389

36

871

2:26:56

11:13/M

69

Aisha Wright

Alpharetta

GA

1839

38

872

2:26:57

11:13/M

70

Temilola Sobomehin

Smyrna

GA

651

38

879

2:27:09

11:14/M

71

Adrian Shepherd

Stone Mountain

GA

1085

39

884

2:27:24

11:15/M

72

Erin Bauslaugh

Atlanta

GA

1854

35

893

2:27:37

11:16/M

73

Karla Missouri

Atlanta

GA

967

39

921

2:29:07

11:23/M

74

Lisa Davidson

Marietta

GA

1310

36

922

2:29:08

11:23/M

75

Sharise Dorsey

Decatur

GA

1328

39

926

2:29:25

11:24/M

76

Lissie Schwarz

Sandy springs

GA

1079

36

932

2:30:01

11:27/M

77

Stephanie Walker

Sharpsburg

GA

1156

36

937

2:30:16

11:28/M

78

Elizabeth Lipsey

Lawrenceville

GA

1522

36

941

2:30:31

11:29/M

79

Danielle Steele

White

GA

660

35

943

2:30:36

11:30/M

80

Jamie Dennis

Suwanee

GA

790

35

973

2:32:43

11:39/M

81

Karla Brown

Tallahassee

FL

1257

39

982

2:32:53

11:40/M

82

Rhonda Martinez

Lawrenceville

GA

934

37

980

2:32:53

11:40/M

83

Candice Billups

Tallahassee

FL

1240

37

983

2:32:59

11:41/M

84

Julie Prine

Valdosta

GA

1040

37

986

2:33:03

11:41/M

85

Sharifa Knowles

Lawrenceville

GA

899

38

996

2:33:26

11:43/M

86

Colette Peaks

Palmetto

GA

1645

38

1003

2:33:46

11:44/M

87

Traliza King

Mableton

GA

897

37

1005

2:33:55

11:45/M

88

Sherry Echols

Rex

GA

1343

37

1008

2:34:02

11:45/M

89

Kathryn Haag

Atlanta

GA

848

37

1010

2:34:11

11:46/M

90

Nancy Flores

Columbia

SC

1362

37

1016

2:34:28

11:47/M

91

Ursula Britt

Stone Mountain

GA

399

37

1042

2:35:52

11:54/M

92

Sarah Cate

Memphis

TN

1280

36

1044

2:36:07

11:55/M

93

Kyra Cerullo

Evans

GA

1282

37

1047

2:36:21

11:56/M

94

Emilie Fillon

Atlanta

GA

476

35

1062

2:37:19

12:01/M

95

Chaunda McDavis

Peachtree City

GA

1563

37

1074

2:38:06

12:04/M

96

Jennifer Fease

Atlanta

GA

814

36

1082

2:38:20

12:05/M

97

Louise Francois Watkins

Decatur

GA

1371

37

1083

2:38:20

12:05/M

98

Carol Garcia

Tucker

GA

1910

39

1095

2:39:33

12:11/M

99

Jacque Gregory

Roswell

GA

1404

38

1104

2:40:37

12:16/M

100

Maureen Smallwood

Newnan

GA

1741

39

1108

2:40:50

12:17/M

101

Brendessa Withers

Birmingham

AL

1833

36

1110

2:41:02

12:18/M

102

Maurisha Porter

Cordova

TN

1660

36

1118

2:41:33

12:20/M

103

Verushka Maxwell

Dallas

GA

1555

38

1127

2:42:19

12:23/M

104

Erika Perry

Atlanta

GA

1022

35

1152

2:43:23

12:28/M

105

Jaimi Easom

McDonough

GA

463

38

1159

2:43:50

12:30/M

106

Krista Walton

Atlanta

GA

1803

39

1196

2:46:04

12:41/M

107

Abra Colegrove

Marietta

GA

766

35

1212

2:47:32

12:47/M

108

TaShe Spencer

Bowie

MD

1758

35

1216

2:47:45

12:48/M

109

Rashida Powell

Stone Mountain

GA

1033

35

1220

2:47:58

12:49/M

110

Janora Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

864

35

1237

2:49:16

12:55/M

111

Bianca Pharris

Hoover

AL

1652

37

1254

2:50:22

13:00/M

112

LaToya Southern

Lilburn

GA

1755

39

1258

2:50:38

13:02/M

113

Audrey Doyle

Suwanee

GA

1332

37

1264

2:51:03

13:03/M

114

Kristi Dean

Marietta

GA

783

36

1273

2:51:42

13:06/M

115

Brendetta Caldwell

Fort Mill

SC

1268

36

1275

2:51:48

13:07/M

116

Brigid Dixon

Smyrna

GA

1321

36

1276

2:51:50

13:07/M

117

Rachel Aaron

Honolulu

HI

1202

36

1278

2:52:05

13:08/M

118

Nathalie Ingram

Clermont

FL

1450

39

1282

2:52:39

13:11/M

119

Kim Sasser

Woodstock

GA

1887

39

1284

2:52:47

13:11/M

120

Risa Yacco

Alpharetta

GA

1193

37

1301

2:53:57

13:17/M

121

Bethany Mikles

Norfolk

VA

1573

35

1314

2:54:39

13:20/M

122

Allison Barchichat

Marietta

GA

715

36

1321

2:56:01

13:26/M

123

Julie Baez

Lake mary

FL

1221

36

1323

2:56:03

13:26/M

124

Elisa Sanchez

Orlando

FL

1979

37

1325

2:56:04

13:26/M

125

Jessica Mahady

Brooklyn

NY

1865

35

1327

2:56:13

13:27/M

126

Tadzia Toote

Atlanta

GA

1785

37

1348

2:58:25

13:37/M

127

Amanda McCrary

Marietta

GA

1561

35

1352

2:58:48

13:39/M

128

Carmen Toure Lorenzo

Denver

CO

1788

36

1399

3:03:51

14:02/M

129

Nicole Love

Lawrenceville

GA

1531

36

1439

3:08:40

14:24/M

130

Kate Lipscomb

Hoover

AL

1521

38

1443

3:09:11

14:26/M

131

LaTanja Batiste

Elizabeth City

NC

1232

39

1456

3:11:26

14:37/M

132

Zipatly Mendoza

Atlanta

GA

1569

36

1458

3:11:33

14:37/M

133

Anna Aponte

Sharpsburg

GA

1216

39

1470

3:13:28

14:46/M

134

Jill Barnes

Marietta

GA

373

35

1481

3:14:12

14:49/M

135

Tilisa Preston

Pompano Beach

FL

1038

35

1482

3:14:39

14:52/M

136

Shannon Slater

Douglasville

GA

1883

38

1486

3:14:55

14:53/M

137

Jennifer Harmon

Carrollton

GA

854

36

1522

3:21:25

15:23/M

138

Lea Armstrong

Cordova

TN

1217

39

1524

3:21:27

15:23/M

139

Celina Acosta

Smyrna

GA

1204

39

1537

3:23:11

15:31/M

140

Becky Knight

Marietta

GA

1922

37

1542

3:23:31

15:32/M

141

Brenda Celis

Buford

GA

1281

38

1557

3:26:29

15:46/M

142

Alicia Holness

Roswell

GA

47

38

1558

3:26:49

15:47/M

143

Selyka Givan

Ellenwood

GA

1386

37

1564

3:28:35

15:55/M

144

Donna Go

Fayetteville

GA

837

37

1566

3:29:16

15:58/M

145

Antoinette Lewis

Lawrenceville

GA

1519

35

1575

3:30:00

16:02/M

146

Danitizca Baldwin

Charlotte

NC

1226

36

1576

3:30:02

16:02/M

147

Emily Gibb

Port Charlotte

FL

1382

36

1580

3:30:48

16:05/M

148

Tracey Braddy

Kennesaw

GA

1252

39

1583

3:31:13

16:07/M

149

Hi Shin Shim

Atlanta

GA

1729

37

1585

3:31:42

16:10/M

150

Lydia St. Luce

Snellville

GA

1762

36

1595

3:32:27

16:13/M

151

Ayanna Smith

Atlanta

GA

1743

38

1607

3:38:07

16:39/M

152

Kimberly Bradley

Alpharetta

GA

1253

35

1609

3:40:58

16:52/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Miranda Reshaw

Fayetteville

GA

1680

42

119

1:50:11

08:25/M

2

Allison Loudermilk

Decatur

GA

257

41

120

1:50:17

08:25/M

3

Taijuana Roberts

Lake Spivey

GA

301

44

127

1:51:01

08:28/M

4

Regan Davenport

Bowling Green

Fl

159

43

141

1:52:08

08:34/M

5

Christa Lopez

Fort Worth

TX

254

42

142

1:52:09

08:34/M

6

Kim Beasley

Sugar Hill

GA

112

43

167

1:53:58

08:42/M

7

Lea Rolfes

Atlanta

GA

303

41

169

1:54:06

08:43/M

8

Pina Porceddu

Atlanta

GA

626

41

173

1:54:18

08:44/M

9

Stacey Owens

Marietta

GA

1924

44

180

1:54:36

08:45/M

10

Stephanie Summerhill

Hoschton

GA

664

43

216

1:56:37

08:54/M

11

Ebony Jenkins

Marietta

GA

540

41

245

1:58:03

09:01/M

12

Karla Worley

Dunwoody

GA

694

40

268

1:59:23

09:07/M

13

Elizabeth (Betsy) Magato

Marietta

GA

57

40

275

1:59:41

09:08/M

14

Carrie Tallent

Suwanee

GA

1775

40

276

1:59:43

09:08/M

15

Ali Levering

Cumming

GA

574

44

296

2:00:59

09:14/M

16

Kathy Antoun

Smyrna

GA

359

41

305

2:01:23

09:16/M

17

Denise Genung

Fortson

GA

487

41

318

2:02:20

09:20/M

18

Lotte Andersen

Athens

GA

705

42

320

2:02:30

09:21/M

19

Courtney Collins

Eastpoint

GA

768

42

355

2:03:55

09:28/M

20

Cynthia Voss

Acworth

GA

330

43

365

2:04:17

09:29/M

21

Tara Barrett

Egg Harbor Twp

NJ

110

40

387

2:05:17

09:34/M

22

Brandy Hall

Knoxville

TN

200

40

405

2:05:51

09:36/M

23

Roberta Dalla Verde

Cumming

GA

777

44

428

2:06:53

09:41/M

24

Charity Shah

Marietta

GA

1725

43

437

2:07:29

09:44/M

25

Rebecca Toti

Wesley Chapel

FL

1132

43

442

2:07:33

09:44/M

26

Nancy Carson

Marietta

GA

419

41

461

2:08:16

09:47/M

27

Deana Baptiste

Atlanta

GA

371

43

467

2:08:19

09:48/M

28

Yvette Roshto

Atlanta

GA

1062

41

503

2:10:11

09:56/M

29

Candace Waters

Statesboro

GA

91

41

504

2:10:12

09:56/M

30

Karly Taylor

Atlanta

GA

1120

41

562

2:12:28

10:07/M

31

Monica Kelly

Liberty

SC

555

42

565

2:12:37

10:07/M

32

Dawn Carlson

Acworth

GA

414

43

590

2:13:50

10:13/M

33

Barbara DeCausey

Decatur

GA

448

43

602

2:14:23

10:15/M

34

Rosemary Kim

Gainesville

GA

895

41

700

2:18:30

10:34/M

35

Celeste Berry

Evans

GA

1238

41

710

2:18:59

10:37/M

36

Ashley Harris

Pelham

AL

857

40

723

2:19:46

10:40/M

37

Jennifer Maude

Woodstock

GA

936

42

726

2:19:54

10:41/M

38

Jan Jones

Atlanta

GA

888

42

727

2:19:56

10:41/M

39

Emily Prince

Sharpsburg

GA

1039

40

736

2:20:18

10:43/M

40

Susan Leuthold

Odessa

FL

910

44

742

2:20:42

10:44/M

41

Kari Cernoch

Atlanta

GA

423

41

766

2:22:07

10:51/M

42

Whitney Blackmore

Decatur

GA

729

42

769

2:22:09

10:51/M

43

Kristen Lingle

Atlanta

GA

1946

42

796

2:23:11

10:56/M

44

Janet Will

Decatur

GA

1175

42

809

2:23:44

10:58/M

45

Jennifer Schultz

Palmetto

GA

310

44

826

2:25:05

11:05/M

46

Teresa Blalock

Woodstock

GA

384

42

839

2:25:42

11:07/M

47

Thea Pascal

Atlanta

GA

1014

40

848

2:26:11

11:10/M

48

Amy Layo

Senoia

GA

906

40

876

2:27:03

11:14/M

49

Karen Goolsby

Cumming

GA

495

41

882

2:27:21

11:15/M

50

Zandra Odum

Tallahassee

FL

1625

40

888

2:27:28

11:15/M

51

Terri Kadala

Centerville

GA

545

42

892

2:27:36

11:16/M

52

Jenny Munro

Decatur

GA

986

43

912

2:28:42

11:21/M

53

Carrie Williams

Atlanta

GA

1176

43

917

2:29:04

11:23/M

54

Joyce Dever

Kathleen

GA

792

44

927

2:29:27

11:25/M

55

Vanessa Lowe

Alpharetta

GA

582

42

930

2:29:41

11:26/M

56

Natacha Henry

Conyers

GA

1431

44

940

2:30:23

11:29/M

57

Carolina Worthington

Lawrencville

GA

695

41

951

2:31:19

11:33/M

58

Rebecca Williams

Marietta

GA

1824

43

957

2:31:43

11:35/M

59

Kristin Quintero

Smyrna

GA

1666

42

962

2:31:48

11:35/M

60

Claire Monroe

Hampton

GA

975

41

985

2:33:01

11:41/M

61

Kelly Ackerman

Grayson

GA

1203

44

998

2:33:35

11:43/M

62

Lily Yangco

Summerville

SC

1194

44

999

2:33:37

11:44/M

63

Nartasha Smith

Atlanta

GA

1099

40

1009

2:34:06

11:46/M

64

Stacey Heise

Peachtree City

GA

867

43

1018

2:34:31

11:48/M

65

Allegra Grasser

Acworth

GA

1397

43

1049

2:36:29

11:57/M

66

LaSheka Battle

Atlanta

GA

1233

42

1058

2:37:08

12:00/M

67

Jennifer Valtos

Powder Springs

GA

1141

44

1070

2:37:51

12:03/M

68

Mary Farmer

Dacula

GA

1353

43

1071

2:37:55

12:03/M

69

Emperatriz Boyd

Lawrenceville

GA

1971

40

1090

2:38:47

12:07/M

70

Renita Mitchell

Douglasville

GA

971

42

1111

2:41:11

12:18/M

71

Katie Rosenberg

Roswell

GA

1061

41

1114

2:41:12

12:18/M

72

Kelley Clark

Gainesville

GA

1290

40

1116

2:41:15

12:19/M

73

Jannan Thomas

Atlanta

GA

1781

41

1124

2:41:52

12:21/M

74

Yvonne Powell

Riverdale

GA

1661

44

1129

2:42:27

12:24/M

75

Karla Reinhart

Canton

GA

1677

43

1136

2:42:43

12:25/M

76

Amy Hernandez

Atlanta

GA

513

41

1142

2:42:52

12:26/M

77

Aubrey Whittier

Lawrenceville

GA

1818

42

1149

2:43:17

12:28/M

78

Angie Steed

Hephzibah

GA

1764

43

1156

2:43:37

12:29/M

79

Jennifer Douglass

Grovetown

GA

1330

41

1158

2:43:49

12:30/M

80

Stacey Chambliss

Roswell

GA

756

42

1167

2:44:30

12:33/M

81

Chiquida Hillard

Memphis

TN

1982

41

1186

2:45:36

12:38/M

82

Jeanne Sandella

Alpharetta

GA

1711

44

1195

2:46:00

12:40/M

83

Star Rice

Marietta

GA

1686

43

1204

2:46:53

12:44/M

84

Dionne Rowan

Columbus

GA

1063

44

1243

2:49:38

12:57/M

85

Angela Jenkins

Sugar Hill

GA

1460

44

1251

2:50:06

12:59/M

86

Phyllis Ingram

Clarkston

GA

882

43

1266

2:51:13

13:04/M

87

Monica Richardson

Rex

GA

1689

44

1280

2:52:29

13:10/M

88

Tiffany Thompson

Kennesaw

GA

1782

44

1303

2:53:59

13:17/M

89

Thea Moore

Wesley Chapel

FL

1581

42

1308

2:54:14

13:18/M

90

Jennifer Disbrow

Atlanta

GA

1320

44

1316

2:54:56

13:21/M

91

Shaney Lokken

Mableton

GA

915

43

1328

2:56:44

13:29/M

92

Nicole Lock

Grayson

GA

1527

42

1330

2:56:47

13:30/M

93

Connie Lisenby

Smyrna

GA

1523

42

1339

2:57:58

13:35/M

94

Cheveda McCamy

Covington

GA

1557

43

1347

2:58:21

13:37/M

95

Diane Nguyen

Atlanta

GA

1611

40

1350

2:58:34

13:38/M

96

Michele Pierce

Canton

GA

1878

42

1357

2:59:08

13:40/M

97

Denise Harris

Dunwoody

GA

859

41

1358

2:59:14

13:41/M

98

Wendy Lewis

Brookhaven

GA

1989

40

1362

2:59:22

13:42/M

99

Amy Blumenthal

Suwanee

GA

1245

42

1363

2:59:25

13:42/M

100

Yvette Cruz

College Park

GA

1307

41

1373

3:00:19

13:46/M

101

Tisha Titus

Atlanta

GA

1784

42

1379

3:01:04

13:49/M

102

Edirin Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

1951

41

1381

3:01:09

13:50/M

103

Daviada Harris

Statesboro

GA

1418

44

1396

3:03:12

13:59/M

104

Sonya George

Marietta

GA

1381

44

1424

3:06:26

14:14/M

105

Jody Wilson

Douglasville

GA

1183

40

1436

3:08:22

14:23/M

106

Nikkis Campbell

Fayetteville

NC

412

42

1445

3:09:20

14:27/M

107

Beverly McGlown

Douglasville

GA

1564

42

1455

3:11:10

14:36/M

108

Patricia Wilfert

Kennesaw

GA

1821

42

1473

3:13:48

14:48/M

109

Leticia Buzby

Suwanee

GA

1267

44

1474

3:13:53

14:48/M

110

Shamalita Hughes

Southaven

MS

1444

41

1478

3:13:59

14:48/M

111

CaTrina Chappell

Tuscaloosa

AL

1286

43

1498

3:17:09

15:03/M

112

Nora Hernandez

Cumming

GA

871

44

1506

3:19:11

15:12/M

113

Melissa Redmon

Atlanta

GA

1673

40

1514

3:20:31

15:18/M

114

Anna Baker

Warwick

Warwickshire

1223

43

1515

3:20:37

15:19/M

115

Julieta Smith

Powder Springs

GA

1748

41

1525

3:21:35

15:23/M

116

Dawn Washington

Lithonia

GA

1805

43

1526

3:21:40

15:24/M

117

Michele Berkowitz

Atlanta

GA

1236

43

1528

3:22:07

15:26/M

118

Cynthia Golembiewski

Mobile

AL

1393

44

1531

3:22:22

15:27/M

119

Kathleen Ferry

Cumming

GA

1357

41

1534

3:22:33

15:28/M

120

Nikki Parram

Nashville

TN

1635

42

1541

3:23:27

15:32/M

121

Sonya Tanner

Atlanta

GA

1776

44

1560

3:27:02

15:48/M

122

Lavanna Mack

St Petersburg

FL

1536

43

1561

3:27:37

15:51/M

123

Sujong Chang

Sugarhill

GA

19

40

1573

3:29:55

16:01/M

124

Antonina Foster

College Park

GA

1368

40

1581

3:30:51

16:06/M

125

Hazelon Smith

Covington

GA

1747

43

1596

3:32:28

16:13/M

126

Linda Carol Lively

Watkinsville

GA

1880

43

1606

3:37:08

16:35/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Sandra Griffin

Upper Marlboro

MD

40

49

63

1:43:33

07:54/M

2

Sn Spencer

Pineville

NC

1757

45

71

1:44:15

07:57/M

3

Tammy Ruff

Birmingham

AL

79

48

131

1:51:15

08:30/M

4

Tammy Bedard

Winder

GA

115

48

150

1:52:47

08:37/M

5

Christian Biorn

Marietta

GA

383

45

182

1:54:37

08:45/M

6

Claire James

Marietta

GA

537

45

208

1:56:08

08:52/M

7

Teresa Fudge

St Petersburg

FL

191

46

210

1:56:14

08:52/M

8

Faith Heffernan

McDonough

GA

210

48

235

1:57:46

08:59/M

9

Jennifer Crozier

Canton

GA

441

46

307

2:01:30

09:16/M

10

Christine DeCicco

Fayetteville

GA

786

49

354

2:03:51

09:27/M

11

Rhonda Davis

Columbus

GA

161

45

410

2:05:58

09:37/M

12

Irina Davis

Acworth

GA

444

46

474

2:08:44

09:50/M

13

Missy Bagwell

Rydal

GA

367

47

516

2:10:48

09:59/M

14

Linda Henson-Hubb

Upper Marlboro

MD

869

46

525

2:11:13

10:01/M

15

Natalie Washington

Waldorf

MD

1164

46

527

2:11:14

10:01/M

16

Christina Macnamara

Land O Lakes

FL

1537

47

550

2:11:51

10:04/M

17

Sheronda Smith

Cordova

TN

1753

45

554

2:12:02

10:05/M

18

Katie Lail

Lilburn

GA

563

45

578

2:13:09

10:10/M

19

Suzanne Walker

Atlanta

GA

333

47

585

2:13:32

10:12/M

20

Sharon German Westfield

Douglasville

GA

488

45

609

2:14:47

10:17/M

21

Linda Cobelo

Palmetto

FL

765

48

691

2:17:55

10:32/M

22

Courtney Baines

Alpharetta

GA

1222

45

703

2:18:43

10:35/M

23

Kathleen Thomas

Dunwoody

GA

326

49

704

2:18:45

10:35/M

24

Mary Deane Davis

Lilburn

GA

823

47

728

2:19:57

10:41/M

25

Laura Varela

Milton

GA

1142

49

732

2:20:09

10:42/M

26

Karla Battillo

Atlanta

GA

719

45

745

2:21:02

10:46/M

27

Nancy Dodgen

Fayetteville

GA

795

49

767

2:22:07

10:51/M

28

Stephanie Boyd

Atlanta

GA

392

46

789

2:22:57

10:55/M

29

Cinnimon Glozer

Smyrna

GA

1976

49

804

2:23:35

10:58/M

30

Vasuthara Karnitis

Atlanta

GA

1999

45

820

2:24:10

11:00/M

31

Kellie Gray

Douglasville

GA

841

48

842

2:25:51

11:08/M

32

Mary Sumter

Columbia

SC

665

45

873

2:26:59

11:13/M

33

Amy Joshi

Milton

GA

1484

46

904

2:28:06

11:18/M

34

Juandolyn Fleming

Hoover

AL

821

46

915

2:28:46

11:21/M

35

Jennifer Doyle

Mableton

GA

172

46

946

2:30:41

11:30/M

36

Libby Dillard

Newnan

GA

793

48

952

2:31:23

11:33/M

37

Andrea Lowery

Lawrenceville

GA

919

45

958

2:31:44

11:35/M

38

Raquel Jones

Decatur

GA

1478

46

975

2:32:44

11:40/M

39

Melissa Bing

Stone Mountain

GA

381

46

977

2:32:46

11:40/M

40

Bertha Lotje Woehl

Ridgeway

SC

1836

48

1017

2:34:29

11:48/M

41

Karin Barber

Peachtree City

GA

713

46

1024

2:34:42

11:49/M

42

Prany Thavone

Suwanee

GA

1122

47

1030

2:35:05

11:50/M

43

Cassandra Johnson

Smyrna

GA

1466

47

1037

2:35:32

11:52/M

44

Tawna Pitts

St Martin Le Vinoux

1025

45

1046

2:36:20

11:56/M

45

Cheris Courtney

Lithonia

GA

771

46

1064

2:37:25

12:01/M

46

Marie Ducheine

Lawrenceville

GA

1336

47

1065

2:37:27

12:01/M

47

Jeanne Marie Bailey

Grayson

GA

711

49

1078

2:38:14

12:05/M

48

Karen Siu

Tyrone

GA

1738

45

1084

2:38:21

12:05/M

49

Sylvia Underwood

Gainesville

GA

1140

45

1101

2:40:02

12:13/M

50

Karen Richardson

Richmond Hill

GA

1975

46

1141

2:42:50

12:26/M

51

Dena Hasty

Atlanta

GA

1420

47

1162

2:44:05

12:32/M

52

Wendy Driver

Alexandria

VA

799

48

1163

2:44:05

12:32/M

53

Mauri Berry

Hoschton

GA

1239

45

1177

2:45:02

12:36/M

54

Monica Demps

Douglasville

GA

452

49

1180

2:45:19

12:37/M

55

Alba Douglas

Pendergrass

GA

171

48

1194

2:45:53

12:40/M

56

Carma Adams

East Point

GA

1205

46

1201

2:46:24

12:42/M

57

Deborah Charlemagne

Bronx

NY

759

49

1205

2:46:55

12:45/M

58

Deanna Renn

Prattville

AL

1678

46

1217

2:47:52

12:49/M

59

Yahaira Lopez

Duluth

GA

1530

46

1222

2:48:02

12:50/M

60

Gena Major

Decatur

GA

925

48

1234

2:49:04

12:54/M

61

Tracey Kirkland

Powder Springs

GA

898

49

1240

2:49:26

12:56/M

62

Janette Higgins

Newnan

GA

1432

48

1241

2:49:37

12:57/M

63

Jessie Abraham

Lawrenceville

GA

702

48

1249

2:49:56

12:58/M

64

Kimberly Lonesome-Jackson

Lawerencville

GA

1528

48

1250

2:50:04

12:59/M

65

Mark Major

Decatur

GA

926

47

1253

2:50:21

13:00/M

66

Patricia Duboise

Lawrenceville

GA

1334

49

1260

2:50:41

13:02/M

67

Shelia Lancaster

Phenix City

AL

1507

45

1268

2:51:18

13:05/M

68

Monica Lacourly

Fayetteville

GA

1505

45

1296

2:53:19

13:14/M

69

Delisa Weems

Rex

GA

1811

46

1299

2:53:39

13:15/M

70

Michelle Gonzalez

Summerville

SC

1394

48

1302

2:53:59

13:17/M

71

Bekaya Jones

Atlanta

GA

1937

46

1304

2:54:01

13:17/M

72

Nancy Wall

Decatur

GA

1994

47

1311

2:54:31

13:19/M

73

Tanya Young

Powder Springs

GA

1846

48

1335

2:57:02

13:31/M

74

Deborah Rollins

Ellenwood

GA

1704

49

1337

2:57:37

13:34/M

75

Janet Marshall

Coaling

AL

1549

49

1338

2:57:55

13:35/M

76

Jennifer Fernandez

Menlo Park

CA

1356

48

1345

2:58:20

13:37/M

77

Gloria Long

Charlotte

NC

1529

47

1361

2:59:22

13:42/M

78

Tracy B. Jefferson

Birmingham

AL

539

46

1364

2:59:27

13:42/M

79

Kristina Morton

Searcy

AR

1589

46

1366

2:59:37

13:43/M

80

Maria Joy Rehman

Woodstock

GA

1676

46

1372

3:00:16

13:46/M

81

Mia Morris

Sandy Springs

GA

1587

46

1378

3:01:02

13:49/M

82

Emily Golden

Marietta

GA

1392

46

1389

3:02:04

13:54/M

83

Jennifer M Goeppner

Marietta

GA

1390

46

1391

3:02:31

13:56/M

84

Marci Jacobson

Marietta

GA

1455

48

1392

3:02:33

13:56/M

85

Shonda Lemons-Smith

Atlanta

GA

1517

45

1401

3:04:19

14:04/M

86

Holly Hoeppner

Woodstock

GA

1437

46

1402

3:04:25

14:05/M

87

Nicole Chittick

Acworth

GA

1287

49

1406

3:04:49

14:06/M

88

Joy Sandoz

Atlanta

GA

1072

45

1411

3:05:20

14:09/M

89

Lynn Millard

Atlanta

GA

1574

45

1412

3:05:23

14:09/M

90

Kimberly Dantzler

Atlanta

GA

1998

45

1414

3:05:32

14:10/M

91

Amy Bondurant

Avondale Estates

GA

1247

46

1420

3:05:54

14:11/M

92

Anissa Magee

Atlanta

GA

1938

46

1427

3:07:02

14:17/M

93

Renee Freeman

Atlanta

GA

1905

45

1428

3:07:05

14:17/M

94

Gail Foerster

Winston

GA

1363

49

1430

3:07:25

14:18/M

95

Denise Hagerty

Lilburn

GA

1409

48

1448

3:10:21

14:32/M

96

Christy Marchel

Summerfield

NC

1547

47

1493

3:16:18

14:59/M

97

Jennifer Stewart

Snellville

GA

1769

47

1494

3:16:37

15:01/M

98

Tara Howard

Charlotte

NC

1442

46

1510

3:19:42

15:15/M

99

Shemah Guyton

Charlotte

NC

1408

45

1511

3:19:47

15:15/M

100

Bonnie Garber

Dunwoody

GA

1377

46

1529

3:22:09

15:26/M

101

Jonnee Savior

Lawrenceville

GA

1714

49

1538

3:23:13

15:31/M

102

Felisa Ford

Atlanta

GA

1365

46

1540

3:23:17

15:31/M

103

Kristi Atkins

Peachtree City

GA

1945

48

1551

3:24:54

15:38/M

104

Tara Bullard

Flowery Branch

GA

1262

45

1556

3:26:27

15:46/M

105

Christi Wesley

McDonough

GA

1814

45

1563

3:28:03

15:53/M

106

Tia Pettygrue

Tampa

FL

1024

48

1582

3:31:08

16:07/M

107

Jacquelin Kalpin

Lawrenceville

GA

1487

45

1587

3:31:55

16:11/M

108

Zenda Brantley

Brandon

FL

396

45

1588

3:32:03

16:11/M

109

Melissa Harper

Newnan

GA

1416

49

1598

3:32:33

16:14/M

110

Belinda Steele

Clarkston

GA

1765

46

1610

3:42:58

17:01/M

111

DeAnn Allen

Universal City

TX

1213

48

1613

3:48:57

17:29/M

112

Jennifer Carroll

Smyrna

GA

1277

47

1614

3:49:45

17:32/M

113

Jacqueline Cobb

Lawrenceville

GA

1293

48

1618

3:54:51

17:56/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Lisa Kaplan

Dunwoody

GA

548

54

237

1:57:48

09:00/M

2

Bobbie Williams

Oxfird

AL

692

53

282

2:00:16

09:11/M

3

Deborah Myers

Grovetown

GA

989

50

313

2:01:52

09:18/M

4

Regina Barnett

Atlanta

GA

109

50

315

2:01:58

09:19/M

5

Karen Rentzepis

Woodstock

GA

1913

53

376

2:04:47

09:32/M

6

Lisa Weinert

Marietta

GA

1170

53

492

2:09:32

09:53/M

7

Pamela Hayes

Decatur

GA

508

53

569

2:12:43

10:08/M

8

Diane King

Douglasville

GA

558

52

593

2:13:59

10:14/M

9

Lizz Norman

Atlanta

GA

1001

54

610

2:14:52

10:18/M

10

Victoria Delozier

Acworth

GA

787

51

685

2:17:47

10:31/M

11

Suzanne Simkin

Atlanta

GA

1890

53

686

2:17:50

10:31/M

12

Carol Mulderink

Alpharetta

GA

984

53

752

2:21:18

10:47/M

13

Donna Craig

Hampton

GA

773

50

785

2:22:46

10:54/M

14

Donya Edler

Atlanta

GA

805

50

786

2:22:50

10:54/M

15

Stephanie Kleider

Dacula

GA

559

50

800

2:23:26

10:57/M

16

Melinda Micheletto

Hadley

MA

959

52

807

2:23:36

10:58/M

17

Kristen Bruner

Atlanta

GA

406

50

810

2:23:45

10:58/M

18

Susan Kiddoo

Loganville

GA

894

51

840

2:25:50

11:08/M

19

Margaret Connelly

Box Springs

GA

769

54

865

2:26:49

11:12/M

20

Tammy Denney

Carrollton

GA

789

51

877

2:27:05

11:14/M

21

Jerri Spiers

Atlanta

GA

1759

52

889

2:27:28

11:15/M

22

Susie LeRoy

Irmo

SC

909

53

907

2:28:17

11:19/M

23

Ginny Wehunt

Dacula

GA

1812

51

945

2:30:38

11:30/M

24

Carla Phillips

Atlanta

GA

622

52

965

2:32:07

11:37/M

25

Maxine Baker

Havana

FL

712

50

981

2:32:53

11:40/M

26

Melissa Bondurant

Roswell

GA

1248

53

984

2:33:01

11:41/M

27

Kathleen Lyles

Loganville

GA

1535

52

992

2:33:10

11:42/M

28

Sarah Mallow

Snellville

GA

1542

50

1004

2:33:50

11:45/M

29

Gail Mercer

Mableton

GA

954

54

1013

2:34:21

11:47/M

30

Marsha Fraker

Peachtree City

GA

825

53

1020

2:34:32

11:48/M

31

Sandra Elias

Johns Creek

GA

1346

54

1035

2:35:24

11:52/M

32

Susan Freund

Newnan

GA

830

52

1045

2:36:19

11:56/M

33

Lucy Akelo

Atlanta

GA

1209

52

1048

2:36:27

11:57/M

34

Elizabeth Johnson

Newnan

GA

1468

54

1137

2:42:45

12:25/M

35

Darlene Myers

Hephzibah

GA

1601

52

1157

2:43:44

12:30/M

36

Angie Link

Atlanta

GA

577

51

1179

2:45:06

12:36/M

37

Monica Johnson

Lilburn

GA

887

52

1182

2:45:26

12:38/M

38

Elizabeth Webb

Austin

TX

1810

54

1239

2:49:18

12:55/M

39

Janelle Alexander-Sumpter

Stone Mountain

GA

1212

53

1317

2:55:24

13:23/M

40

Sandy Hornak

Acworth

GA

1440

54

1322

2:56:03

13:26/M

41

Sharon Walizer-Travis

Lawrenceville

GA

1801

54

1336

2:57:03

13:31/M

42

Anita Burns

Fayetteville

NC

748

52

1360

2:59:22

13:42/M

43

Tracy Rhoades

Warner Robins

GA

1684

51

1375

3:00:25

13:46/M

44

Angela Waggoner

Kennesaw

GA

1799

51

1386

3:01:41

13:52/M

45

Gwen Key

Jacksonville

AL

1495

51

1449

3:10:35

14:33/M

46

Heather Mruk

Buford

GA

1594

50

1454

3:11:06

14:35/M

47

Andrea Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

1422

50

1457

3:11:32

14:37/M

48

Marty Kelly

St Petersburg

FL

1491

50

1461

3:12:25

14:41/M

49

Jamine Henry

Lithia Springs

GA

213

52

1471

3:13:31

14:46/M

50

April Pruitt

Oakland

CA

1664

52

1479

3:14:00

14:49/M

51

Stacy Averette

Jacksonvillle

AL

1220

50

1485

3:14:53

14:53/M

52

Lorretta Arrington

Tucker

GA

1218

50

1499

3:17:18

15:04/M

53

Juliet Wyngaert

Bethlehem

GA

1842

51

1521

3:21:22

15:22/M

54

Denise Marshall

Stn Mtn

GA

1548

50

1527

3:22:02

15:25/M

55

Marie Michele Rozier

Dacula

GA

1707

50

1533

3:22:28

15:27/M

56

Denise Sanger

OBrien

FL

1712

54

1535

3:23:00

15:30/M

57

Denise Hudson

Atl

GA

1443

51

1539

3:23:13

15:31/M

58

Terrylynn Shipley

Summerville

SC

1730

53

1546

3:24:14

15:35/M

59

Kim Duncan

Lawrenceville

GA

1340

53

1549

3:24:38

15:37/M

60

Dorothy Simmons

Summerville

SC

1734

50

1550

3:24:42

15:38/M

61

Angie Smith

Stone Mountain

GA

1742

50

1599

3:33:19

16:17/M

62

Angula Houston

Alpharetta

GA

1441

51

1608

3:40:13

16:49/M

63

Deidre Morgan

Georgia

GA

1584

53

1615

3:49:54

17:33/M

64

Deborah Harmon

Tyrone

GA

1414

51

1616

3:51:20

17:40/M

65

Daphne Patton

Fairburn

GA

1644

50

1617

3:54:30

17:54/M

66

Toni Jones

Doraville

GA

1480

53

1619

3:55:36

17:59/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Christine Simons

Roswell

GA

644

57

395

2:05:33

09:35/M

2

Kim McKenney

Atlanta

GA

598

55

520

2:10:58

10:00/M

3

Ruth McCook

Dublin

GA

264

57

555

2:12:03

10:05/M

4

Marlee Press

Roswell

GA

1036

57

654

2:16:49

10:27/M

5

Janice Lance

Canal Fulton

OH

1949

58

658

2:16:57

10:27/M

6

Diana Kinard

Augusta

GA

896

58

798

2:23:22

10:57/M

7

Kathy Richardson

Kennesaw

GA

1874

55

901

2:28:02

11:18/M

8

Dixie Cox

Atlanta

GA

438

55

905

2:28:11

11:19/M

9

Karon Holmes

Ellenwood

GA

1438

57

968

2:32:18

11:38/M

10

Paula Angle

Oxford

AL

1215

56

1023

2:34:37

11:48/M

11

Katherine Witt

Atlanta

GA

1834

59

1068

2:37:43

12:02/M

12

Jayne Nickell

Marietta

GA

1615

59

1079

2:38:17

12:05/M

13

Elizabeth Findley

Lawrenceville

GA

818

55

1092

2:38:51

12:08/M

14

Janice Heard

Atlanta

GA

1425

58

1103

2:40:26

12:15/M

15

Jodi Scially

Atlanta

GA

1081

56

1112

2:41:11

12:18/M

16

Pam Pratt

Tyrone

GA

1035

57

1153

2:43:34

12:29/M

17

Kathy Kirk

Cookeville

TN

1496

55

1285

2:52:48

13:11/M

18

Julie Walton

Surf City

NJ

1802

56

1294

2:53:17

13:14/M

19

Joyce Kenney

Wetumpka

AL

1493

55

1343

2:58:15

13:36/M

20

Cindy Farrington

Duluth

GA

1354

57

1369

2:59:58

13:44/M

21

Dawn Wilson

Crestview

FL

1830

56

1404

3:04:37

14:06/M

22

Sheryl Williams

Acworth

GA

1825

56

1459

3:12:02

14:40/M

23

Kim Pruitt

Plano

TX

1043

55

1475

3:13:54

14:48/M

24

Naomi Black

Atlanta

GA

1241

57

1488

3:15:14

14:54/M

25

Patricia Brown

Fayetteville

NC

744

58

1495

3:16:50

15:02/M

26

Rosa Rucker Lightfoot

Stone Mountain

GA

1708

59

1496

3:17:03

15:03/M

27

Kathryn Scott

Marietta

GA

1920

56

1497

3:17:05

15:03/M

28

Jimmie Turnage

Atlanta

GA

1790

57

1500

3:17:21

15:04/M

29

Robyn Wong

Roswell

GA

1914

56

1501

3:17:26

15:04/M

30

Shirley Graves

Charlotte

NC

1398

57

1605

3:36:22

16:31/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Kathy Polon

Marietta

GA

1027

61

794

2:23:04

10:55/M

2

Stephanye Peek

Marietta

GA

1646

62

1094

2:39:16

12:09/M

3

Rosita Smith

Decatur

GA

1751

62

1274

2:51:44

13:07/M

4

Diana Carrier

Lawrenceville

GA

1275

60

1329

2:56:47

13:30/M

5

Maria Murphy

Grovetown

GA

988

60

1353

2:58:53

13:39/M

6

Dorothy Lynch

Snellville

GA

923

63

1377

3:01:02

13:49/M

7

Hazel Reed

Augusta

GA

1674

61

1403

3:04:31

14:05/M

8

Arleen Coker

Cumming

GA

1295

63

1408

3:04:56

14:07/M

9

Karen Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

1384

60

1545

3:24:03

15:35/M

10

Toni Greenberg

Jasper

FL

1403

60

1554

3:25:46

15:42/M

11

Sharon Richardson

Jacksonville

FL

1690

62

1569

3:29:41

16:00/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Pam Owens

Roswell

GA

1629

65

1225

2:48:11

12:50/M

2

Maria Alexander

Decatur

GA

1211

65

1447

3:09:30

14:28/M

3

Linda Cummings

Marietta

GA

1925

66

1504

3:19:03

15:12/M

4

Francesina Jackson

Decatur

GA

1452

65

1572

3:29:51

16:01/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jacquelyn Phillips

Columbus

GA

1653

72

1601

3:33:57

16:20/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Silenieks Juris

Pittsbrgh

PA

1879

23

1

1:17:05

05:53/M

2

Kevin Bennert

Woodberry Forest

VA

7

23

2

1:18:31

06:00/M

3

Daniel Ellis

Jefferson

GA

32

20

3

1:21:57

06:15/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Art Cruz

6129

44

4

1:26:21

06:35/M

Male - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jacob Giammarco

Villa Rica

ga

38

18

13

1:32:30

07:04/M

2

Trevor Beyke

Dallas

GA

122

16

30

1:36:34

07:22/M

3

Zackary Durastanti

Bowling Green

Fl

30

15

41

1:38:58

07:33/M

4

Justin Dolata

Rincon

GA

27

17

42

1:39:05

07:34/M

5

Oylan Harwell

Evans

GA

1966

18

59

1:43:12

07:53/M

6

Garrett Wilson

Lawerencville

GA

95

17

67

1:43:56

07:56/M

7

Nick Viland

Marietta

GA

329

16

97

1:47:25

08:12/M

8

Zander Durastanti

Bowling Green

Fl

173

11

116

1:49:43

08:23/M

9

Gabriel Elalam

Acworth

GA

1345

15

278

1:59:44

09:08/M

10

Joshua Pickens

Suwanee

GA

623

18

449

2:07:51

09:46/M

11

Owain Guinn

Decatur

GA

847

17

625

2:15:22

10:20/M

12

Davis Hambrick

Birmingham

AL

852

19

643

2:16:08

10:24/M

13

Justin Boyd

Cumming

GA

11

18

787

2:22:56

10:55/M

14

Will Vaughn

Fayetteville

GA

1143

15

846

2:26:07

11:09/M

15

Kendall Boyd

Lawrenceville

GA

1972

13

868

2:26:52

11:13/M

16

Jaren Boykin

Alexandria

VA

394

19

959

2:31:44

11:35/M

17

Jacob Barnes

Tallahassee

FL

716

19

1370

3:00:01

13:45/M

18

Tye Clinner

San Antoino

TX

764

14

1468

3:13:18

14:45/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Grant Wilsterman

Bethlehem

PA

96

21

32

1:37:07

07:25/M

2

Roberto Lopez Mejia

Atlanta

GA

580

24

47

1:40:42

07:41/M

3

Cody Harris

La Crescent

MN

206

20

73

1:44:55

08:01/M

4

Chase Lyles

Atlanta

GA

56

24

92

1:47:03

08:10/M

5

Arthur Cheokas

Atlanta

GA

141

24

132

1:51:24

08:30/M

6

Zach Qualls

Cookeville

TN

292

24

139

1:51:57

08:33/M

7

Philip Olsen

Decatur

GA

278

24

213

1:56:27

08:53/M

8

Chris Kachadoorian

Atlanta

GA

239

24

266

1:59:17

09:06/M

9

Evanne Rios

Huntersvile

NC

634

21

269

1:59:26

09:07/M

10

Jordan Loucks

Owensboro

KY

256

22

309

2:01:37

09:17/M

11

Andrew Johnson

Decatur

GA

1464

23

325

2:02:40

09:22/M

12

Timothy Fernandez

Woodstock

GA

474

21

328

2:02:44

09:22/M

13

Scott LeVine

Atlanta

GA

911

23

352

2:03:31

09:26/M

14

George Inglis

Atlanta

GA

1449

23

389

2:05:27

09:35/M

15

Reid Smith

Atlanta

GA

1100

22

443

2:07:33

09:44/M

16

Joshua Heflin

Lawrenceville

GA

1426

20

451

2:07:54

09:46/M

17

Adrian Ramirez

Gainesville

GA

1669

22

490

2:09:30

09:53/M

18

Tyler O'Dwyer

Grovetown

GA

1981

22

535

2:11:29

10:02/M

19

Troy Cotton

Atlanta

GA

435

24

540

2:11:32

10:02/M

20

Livingston Do

Decatur

GA

455

21

543

2:11:40

10:03/M

21

Bradley Manning

Peachtree City

GA

928

20

638

2:15:56

10:23/M

22

Antonio Green

Atlanta

GA

1956

24

655

2:16:51

10:27/M

23

Michael Walters

Brookhaven

GA

1159

24

705

2:18:47

10:36/M

24

Michael Hinds

Atlanta

GA

874

24

716

2:19:29

10:39/M

25

Thomas Wisnewski

Augusta

GA

693

23

855

2:26:35

11:11/M

26

Jarrod Moss

Norcross

GA

981

24

861

2:26:42

11:12/M

27

Evan Flowers

Snellville

GA

1861

22

866

2:26:51

11:13/M

28

Peter Manley

Augusta

GA

927

23

944

2:30:37

11:30/M

29

Jacob Hewell

Smyrna

GA

873

24

972

2:32:42

11:39/M

30

Garon McGuire

Birmingham

AL

1565

20

989

2:33:08

11:41/M

31

Elijah Vazquez

Atlanta

GA

1146

24

1019

2:34:32

11:48/M

32

Levi Huffman

Brookhaven

GA

226

22

1027

2:34:57

11:50/M

33

Mathew Branning

Springfield

GA

127

24

1043

2:35:59

11:54/M

34

Elliot Schoenfeld

Atlanta

GA

1718

24

1051

2:36:35

11:57/M

35

Taylor Heys

Atlanta

GA

517

23

1053

2:36:45

11:58/M

36

Ryan Rodriguez

Augusta

GA

302

23

1056

2:37:04

11:59/M

37

Judson Russell

Davidson

NC

1069

22

1165

2:44:24

12:33/M

38

Michael Rice

Warner Robins

GA

1685

24

1175

2:44:54

12:35/M

39

Stephen Zuccaro

Lynchburg

TN

1852

24

1287

2:52:50

13:12/M

40

Grant Kisling

Marietta

GA

1499

22

1291

2:53:00

13:12/M

41

Alexander Hernandez

Roswell

GA

1985

22

1548

3:24:26

15:36/M

42

Bennett Watson

Atlanta

GA

1807

24

1612

3:46:04

17:15/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Connor Stevens

Marietta

GA

85

26

5

1:26:24

06:36/M

2

Alex Wiggan

Raleigh

NC

93

26

7

1:28:29

06:45/M

3

Rob Richardson

Decatur

GA

1894

29

9

1:30:10

06:53/M

4

Andrew Ruiz

Atlanta

GA

80

25

12

1:32:25

07:03/M

5

Jonathan Graham

Auburn

AL

39

26

19

1:33:21

07:08/M

6

Alexander Rothman

Washington

DC

78

27

20

1:33:37

07:09/M

7

Robert Jourdan

Winterville

GA

1936

28

31

1:37:05

07:25/M

8

Travis Bautista

Davenport

FL

5

25

36

1:38:12

07:30/M

9

Santiago Vazquez

Atlanta

GA

1944

29

44

1:39:30

07:36/M

10

Robert Foster

Atlanta

GA

36

25

54

1:41:50

07:46/M

11

Bradley Schweitzer

Ada

MI

83

26

78

1:45:11

08:02/M

12

Andrew LeRoy

Seattle

WA

251

27

85

1:46:05

08:06/M

13

Sean Wiggon

Aurora

IL

1968

26

91

1:46:58

08:10/M

14

Steven Di Grazia

State College

PA

166

27

130

1:51:13

08:29/M

15

Steven Howell

Rockmart

GA

528

25

133

1:51:30

08:31/M

16

Andras Molnar

Budapest

Budapest

270

29

151

1:52:52

08:37/M

17

Eric Maronneaux

Sandy Springs

GA

589

26

158

1:53:18

08:39/M

18

Jake Vaverka

Gainesville

GA

1144

25

162

1:53:43

08:41/M

19

Josh Rudnik

Lawrenceville

GA

1066

25

163

1:53:45

08:41/M

20

Adam Moseley

Atlanta

GA

607

29

174

1:54:19

08:44/M

21

Sean O'Donnell

Marietta

GA

1006

25

188

1:55:04

08:47/M

22

Daniel Lago

Atlanta

GA

562

26

189

1:55:07

08:47/M

23

Chris VanDeGenachte

Atlanta

GA

679

29

195

1:55:30

08:49/M

24

Daniel Blackaby

Hampton

GA

123

29

196

1:55:35

08:49/M

25

Brad Eisenburg

Atlanta

GA

808

27

244

1:58:00

09:00/M

26

Derrick Tinsley

Atlanta

GA

1128

27

254

1:58:36

09:03/M

27

Jonathan Field

Atlanta

GA

35

29

283

2:00:21

09:11/M

28

Michael Field

Roswell

GA

475

26

285

2:00:25

09:12/M

29

Luca Barber

Richmond

VA

714

28

286

2:00:29

09:12/M

30

Brendan Corcoran

Atlanta

GA

434

25

287

2:00:31

09:12/M

31

Alexander Simon

Martinez

GA

643

25

291

2:00:40

09:13/M

32

Michael Lorenzana

Atlanta

GA

581

29

292

2:00:51

09:14/M

33

Sathish Jayaraman

Milwaukee

WI

538

25

301

2:01:15

09:15/M

34

Greg Hermack

Tyndall AFB

FL

215

25

310

2:01:43

09:17/M

35

Deddrick Sims

Columbia

SC

1736

27

314

2:01:52

09:18/M

36

Clark Evans

Duluth

GA

470

25

342

2:03:07

09:24/M

37

Matt Moschgat

6127

28

346

2:03:09

09:24/M

38

Michael Verrett

Junciton City

KS

681

26

361

2:04:08

09:29/M

39

Tommy Payson

Irondale

AL

284

26

375

2:04:45

09:31/M

40

Daniel Albert

Atlanta

GA

354

26

380

2:05:04

09:33/M

41

Brad McCulloch

Atlanta

GA

940

27

411

2:06:04

09:37/M

42

Ramelro Crawford

Eatonton

GA

153

29

434

2:07:22

09:43/M

43

Kyle Ringeisen

Atlanta

GA

299

27

438

2:07:30

09:44/M

44

Jon Carmack

Columbus

GA

415

27

471

2:08:37

09:49/M

45

Jonni Inegbedion

Atlanta

GA

230

29

480

2:08:59

09:51/M

46

Michael Buckley

Atlanta

GA

133

28

495

2:09:35

09:54/M

47

Alkex Maistros

Atlanta

GA

585

27

526

2:11:14

10:01/M

48

Ketan Patwardhan

Roswell

GA

1017

25

533

2:11:26

10:02/M

49

Louis Bagdonas

Mt. Pleasant

SC

366

25

561

2:12:25

10:06/M

50

Bhagiratha Bommareddy

Atlanta

GA

388

26

566

2:12:38

10:07/M

51

Benjamin Winship

Atlanta

GA

1058

29

568

2:12:39

10:08/M

52

Andrew Peterson

Decatur

GA

621

29

605

2:14:32

10:16/M

53

Brian Cassano

Collegeville

PA

422

26

637

2:15:52

10:22/M

54

Atit Patel

Tucker

GA

1015

25

641

2:16:05

10:23/M

55

James Coudriet

Duluth

GA

436

26

648

2:16:27

10:25/M

56

Adam Resch

Panama City

FL

76

26

652

2:16:34

10:25/M

57

Kyle Remley

Snellville

GA

1050

25

667

2:17:21

10:29/M

58

Alex Schudel

Atlanta

GA

1077

26

670

2:17:24

10:29/M

59

Daniel Griffin

Atlanta

GA

844

28

671

2:17:25

10:29/M

60

Christopher Mize

Atlanta

GA

974

29

697

2:18:20

10:34/M

61

Robert Brewer

Dunlap

TN

740

26

802

2:23:30

10:57/M

62

Gabe Kooreman

Smyrna

GA

901

26

823

2:24:17

11:01/M

63

David Murray

Alpharetta

GA

1599

25

843

2:25:55

11:08/M

64

Austin Singer

Lawrenceville

GA

646

29

852

2:26:26

11:11/M

65

Jeff Sweatt

Atlanta

GA

1876

29

894

2:27:39

11:16/M

66

Ben Rickles

Atlanta

Georgia

1056

25

898

2:27:52

11:17/M

67

Matthew Brandt

Woodstock

GA

736

26

918

2:29:05

11:23/M

68

Gabriel Mould

Fairburn

GA

1592

28

924

2:29:18

11:24/M

69

Michael Cahal

Marietta

AL

410

27

936

2:30:10

11:28/M

70

Theodore Norred

Atlanta

Georgia

1003

27

948

2:30:44

11:30/M

71

Charles Beard

Midland

GA

111

26

966

2:32:08

11:37/M

72

Bill Taylor

Atlanta

GA

668

29

969

2:32:27

11:38/M

73

Emile Delcourt

Mableton

GA

1316

29

978

2:32:47

11:40/M

74

Paul Brown

Lawrenceville

GA

403

29

1001

2:33:40

11:44/M

75

Phillip Lorren

Dacula

GA

918

27

1087

2:38:34

12:06/M

76

Ratna Eluri

Atlanta

GA

1348

28

1099

2:39:54

12:12/M

77

Reese Jackson

Suwanee

GA

1454

25

1109

2:40:59

12:17/M

78

Nick Donaldson

Atlanta

GA

1324

26

1131

2:42:36

12:25/M

79

Ajay Pratap Mundru

Atlanta

Georgia

1596

26

1190

2:45:42

12:39/M

80

Jamie Davis

Raleigh

NC

1313

25

1211

2:47:22

12:47/M

81

Tejas Puranik

Atlanta

GA

1044

25

1262

2:50:48

13:02/M

82

Tristan Milder

Atlanta

Georgia

962

28

1263

2:50:53

13:03/M

83

Brian Dean

Atlanta

GA

446

25

1290

2:52:57

13:12/M

84

James Fuller

Ellijay

GA

1375

26

1319

2:56:00

13:26/M

85

Jaeson Winter

Atlanta

GA

1185

29

1344

2:58:19

13:37/M

86

Ryan Murphy

Sandy Springs

GA

1598

26

1367

2:59:51

13:44/M

87

Gary Wright

Atlanta

GA

1190

25

1387

3:01:55

13:53/M

88

Alec Pearson

Atlanta

GA

71

28

1466

3:12:57

14:44/M

89

Isaac Yu

Suwanee

GA

100

26

1555

3:26:17

15:45/M

90

Nestor Pineda

Lawrenceville

GA

1658

28

1593

3:32:20

16:13/M

91

Steven Montenegro

Atlanta

GA

1579

25

1592

3:32:20

16:13/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Timothy Harris

Atlanta

GA

42

33

10

1:31:12

06:58/M

2

Derek Bovard

Alpharetta

GA

10

30

21

1:33:41

07:09/M

3

Stephen Colegrove

Marietta

GA

21

34

40

1:38:58

07:33/M

4

Ryan Cedermark

Atlanta

GA

18

32

53

1:41:50

07:46/M

5

Kiel Scheiwe

Atlanta

GA

309

32

77

1:45:09

08:02/M

6

Brent Hedrick

Athens

GA

45

34

80

1:45:36

08:04/M

7

Nathaniel Bowe

Peachtree City

GA

126

34

83

1:45:56

08:05/M

8

Varun Praveen

Gainesville

FL

628

31

106

1:48:49

08:18/M

9

Brad Andress

Atlanta

GA

104

32

109

1:49:01

08:19/M

10

Nicholas Gallegos

Atlanta

GA

1919

33

128

1:51:02

08:29/M

11

Michael Wachsman

Atlanta

GA

331

31

159

1:53:20

08:39/M

12

Jermaine Wall

Atlanta

Ga

334

31

165

1:53:56

08:42/M

13

Matt Nelson

Woodstock Woodstock

GA

1608

32

170

1:54:07

08:43/M

14

Michael Wright

Fort Benning

GA

344

30

172

1:54:17

08:43/M

15

Brandon Holcomb

Marietta

GA

877

32

209

1:56:08

08:52/M

16

Christopher Potts

Alpharetta

GA

290

30

211

1:56:21

08:53/M

17

Maciej Rzeszutek

Brooklyn

NY

638

31

242

1:57:55

09:00/M

18

Matthew Cochran

Atlanta

GA

430

31

246

1:58:07

09:01/M

19

Garry Wylie

Norcross

GA

345

33

256

1:58:38

09:03/M

20

Patrik Bruce

Alpharetta

GA

405

33

272

1:59:33

09:08/M

21

Trevor Hildebrandt

Alpharetta

GA

519

30

280

2:00:13

09:11/M

22

Walter Kolis

Atlanta

GA

246

30

289

2:00:34

09:12/M

23

Joshua Hendricks

Smyrna

GA

512

30

288

2:00:34

09:12/M

24

Gary Sheppard

Puyallup

WA

314

30

306

2:01:23

09:16/M

25

Chad McCune

Woodstock

GA

941

33

311

2:01:46

09:18/M

26

Brandon Cochran

Easley

SC

146

34

316

2:02:00

09:19/M

27

Dominic Zottoli

Augesta

GA

1200

33

319

2:02:23

09:21/M

28

Richard Rowe

College Park

GA

1064

34

330

2:02:47

09:22/M

29

Patrick Reyes

Decatur

GA

298

31

332

2:02:48

09:22/M

30

Zach Stoller

Atlanta

GA

321

30

366

2:04:18

09:29/M

31

Robby Badger

Marietta

GA

365

34

386

2:05:16

09:34/M

32

Justin Spillers

Demorest

GA

655

32

393

2:05:31

09:35/M

33

Djivenino Andre

Stockbridge

GA

4

34

408

2:05:52

09:36/M

34

Stephen Sonenshine

Dunwoody

GA

1930

33

416

2:06:20

09:39/M

35

Jeff Wong

Chicago

IL

1188

34

419

2:06:28

09:39/M

36

Tyler Johnson

Warrenton

GA

234

30

425

2:06:39

09:40/M

37

William Yeargin

Kennesaw

GA

349

32

435

2:07:22

09:43/M

38

Robert Kaercher III

Alpharetta

GA

546

30

466

2:08:19

09:48/M

39

Jonathan Snyder

Atlanta

Georgia

1103

31

501

2:09:55

09:55/M

40

Martin Mueller

Denver

CO

983

33

508

2:10:15

09:57/M

41

Matthew Marks

Atlanta

GA

588

31

511

2:10:30

09:58/M

42

Alex Huning

Atlanta

GA

1893

30

529

2:11:18

10:01/M

43

Shawn Keck

Kennesaw

GA

550

30

547

2:11:47

10:04/M

44

Matthew Ward

Myrtle Beach

SC

685

34

584

2:13:31

10:12/M

45

Zach Zullinger

Greensboro

NC

1960

31

588

2:13:47

10:13/M

46

Scott Bowens

Atlanta

GA

391

32

606

2:14:36

10:16/M

47

Matt Eckmann

Atlanta

GA

1895

32

615

2:14:58

10:18/M

48

Prashant Patil

Atlanta

GA

617

31

633

2:15:42

10:22/M

49

Hunter Watson

Milledgeville

GA

1808

30

640

2:16:04

10:23/M

50

Anthony Merriweather

Powder Springs

GA

957

33

651

2:16:34

10:25/M

51

Andrew Meadway

Brooks

GA

952

34

659

2:16:59

10:27/M

52

Luke Mangiapanello

Atlanta

GA

1992

30

676

2:17:39

10:30/M

53

Brandon Langley

Mableton

GA

903

32

696

2:18:14

10:33/M

54

John Baker

Atlanta

GA

370

30

715

2:19:27

10:39/M

55

Krunal Vyas

Alpharetta

GA

1798

31

733

2:20:12

10:42/M

56

Shimar Brown

Grovetown

GA

404

32

765

2:22:02

10:51/M

57

Chris NeSmith

Macon

GA

997

32

782

2:22:42

10:54/M

58

Brendan Browne

Cambridge

MA

1258

31

791

2:22:59

10:55/M

59

David Barnes

Atlanta

GA

372

34

818

2:24:08

11:00/M

60

Nicholas Roberson

Snellville

GA

1942

34

824

2:24:43

11:03/M

61

Arpan Majmundar

Chamblee

GA

1541

33

847

2:26:07

11:09/M

62

Chris Hildreth

Marietta

GA

1433

33

878

2:27:06

11:14/M

63

Theo Apanco

Houston

TX

360

34

890

2:27:32

11:16/M

64

Philip Gray

Phenix City

AL

842

30

897

2:27:47

11:17/M

65

Quentin Singleton

Alpharetta

GA

1090

34

925

2:29:20

11:24/M

66

Johnathan McQuaide

Kokomo

IN

949

33

953

2:31:32

11:34/M

67

Tron Stamper

Atlanta

GA

658

30

961

2:31:48

11:35/M

68

Tyler Thornton

Orlando

FL

1969

31

1002

2:33:41

11:44/M

69

Arvind Narayanan

Duluth

GA

1605

33

1088

2:38:35

12:06/M

70

James Barnes

Clinton

MO

717

30

1097

2:39:41

12:11/M

71

John Headen

Warner Robins

GA

1424

34

1154

2:43:34

12:29/M

72

Ravi Das

Tucker

GA

779

31

1155

2:43:36

12:29/M

73

John Alford

Suwanee

GA

102

30

1161

2:44:02

12:31/M

74

Jiafeng Geng

Decatur

GA

486

30

1173

2:44:52

12:35/M

75

Richard Morgenstern

Flowery Branch

GA

1586

34

1197

2:46:09

12:41/M

76

Caleb Roby

Dallas

GA

1700

34

1227

2:48:26

12:51/M

77

Michael Mullen

Stone Mountain

GA

1595

32

1230

2:48:58

12:54/M

78

Liam Cahalane

Mount Pleasant

SC

411

33

1231

2:48:58

12:54/M

79

Abdulrahman Aalen

Atlanta

GA

1201

33

1233

2:49:01

12:54/M

80

Colin Schoenhaut

Richmond

VA

1719

30

1246

2:49:48

12:58/M

81

Corey Harris

Atlanta

GA

858

34

1261

2:50:44

13:02/M

82

Novak Umicevic

Novi Grad

BIH

1916

33

1332

2:56:53

13:30/M

83

Andric Calquhoun

Lithonia

GA

1270

31

1341

2:58:06

13:36/M

84

Neil Patel

Marietta

GA

1641

33

1426

3:06:50

14:16/M

85

Chris Steele

White

GA

1766

32

1432

3:07:32

14:19/M

86

Odel Lubin

Marietta

Georgia

6128

34

1444

3:09:19

14:27/M

87

Aaron Reynolds

Snellville

GA

1682

30

1476

3:13:58

14:48/M

88

M. Blake Kendrick

Greenwood

SC

557

34

1492

3:16:11

14:59/M

89

Laurentius Joseph

Cartersville

GA

1483

32

1503

3:18:46

15:10/M

90

Falgun Patel

Pooler

GA

1640

31

1512

3:20:01

15:16/M

91

Brian Dorr

Augusta

GA

1326

31

1518

3:21:00

15:21/M

92

Miguel Uribe

Forest Park

GA

1793

30

1571

3:29:51

16:01/M

93

Bharath Kotla

Dunwoody

GA

1501

31

1590

3:32:11

16:12/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Vladimir Volodin

Columbus

GA

90

38

8

1:29:33

06:50/M

2

Scott Antoun

Smyrna

GA

105

39

25

1:35:07

07:16/M

3

Scott Porter

Fayettevill