Hammer Down

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, October 15, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Yuri Force

Newnan

GA

145

33

M

30-39

16:43

05:23/M

2

Chad Boyden

Kennesaw

GA

12

17

M

15-19

18:54

06:05/M

3

David Smith

Marietta

GA

105

23

M

20-29

19:18

06:13/M

4

Patrick Chesser

Atlanta

GA

170

44

M

40-49

21:18

06:51/M

5

Corey Bobo

Atlanta

APO

7

41

M

40-49

21:36

06:57/M

6

Chandler Creel

Atlanta

GA

29

31

M

30-39

21:47

07:01/M

7

Drew Timmons

Atlanta

GA

115

33

M

30-39

21:55

07:03/M

8

Christopher Rampton

Atlanta

GA

90

34

M

30-39

22:10

07:08/M

9

Cory Sherman

Newnan

GA

104

32

M

30-39

22:20

07:11/M

10

Terry Bryan

Atlanta

GA

144

25

M

20-29

22:59

07:24/M

11

Aaron Koester

Kennesaw

GA

69

23

M

20-29

23:29

07:34/M

12

Allan Price

Marietta

GA

88

38

M

30-39

23:34

07:35/M

13

Fred Tull

Smyrna

GA

117

33

M

30-39

23:41

07:37/M

14

Patrick Fenn

Alpharetta

GA

40

49

M

40-49

23:43

07:38/M

15

Andrew Mcsherry

Unit 2502

Atlanta

149

47

M

40-49

24:12

07:47/M

16

Brad Holcombe

Atlanta

GA

51

35

M

30-39

24:19

07:50/M

17

Andy Dunagan

Atlanta

GA

31

38

M

30-39

24:20

07:50/M

18

Josh Levy

Marietta

GA

143

34

M

30-39

24:23

07:51/M

19

Adam Blatner

Atlanta

GA

6

26

M

20-29

24:27

07:52/M

20

Timothy Huff

Grayson

GA

56

44

M

40-49

24:28

07:53/M

21

Joel McClure

Atlanta

GA

76

55

M

50-59

24:37

07:55/M

22

Tyson Redding

Villa Rica

GA

91

24

M

20-29

24:46

07:58/M

23

Collin Barfield

Buford

GA

1

28

M

20-29

24:49

07:59/M

24

Daniel Stallings

Woodstock

GA

110

29

M

20-29

24:57

08:02/M

25

Kyle Merrill

Smyrna

GA

82

29

M

20-29

25:00

08:03/M

26

Sam Holt

Alpharetta

GA

53

34

M

30-39

25:07

08:05/M

27

Tyler Brunner

Ranger

GA

17

10

M

10-14

25:18

08:09/M

28

Jon Prete

148

51

M

50-59

25:22

08:10/M

29

Jeff Hicks

Atlanta

GA

50

54

M

50-59

25:27

08:11/M

30

Matthew Lake

Chamblee

GA

152

28

M

20-29

25:49

08:19/M

31

Edwina Robinson

Nw

Atlanta

155

36

F

30-39

25:55

08:21/M

32

Katharine Collins

Atlanta

GA

26

35

F

30-39

26:00

08:22/M

33

Phil Davis

Marietta

GA

30

64

M

60-69

26:18

08:28/M

34

Brad Lipsey

Marietta

GA

165

30

M

30-39

26:20

08:29/M

35

Matt Quinn

Atlanta

GA

89

33

M

30-39

26:37

08:34/M

36

Luke von Oldenburg

Decatur

GA

120

42

M

40-49

26:42

08:36/M

37

Jennifer Stephens

Atlanta

GA

111

33

F

30-39

26:50

08:38/M

38

David Harris

Atlanta

GA

49

41

M

40-49

26:51

08:39/M

39

Taylor Harren

Atlanta

Georgia

48

24

M

20-29

26:55

08:40/M

40

Lindsay Konieczy

Atlanta

GA

71

19

F

15-19

26:57

08:40/M

41

Robert Edwards

Atlanta

GA

33

19

M

15-19

26:57

08:40/M

42

Chris Cassell

Atlanta

GA

18

38

M

30-39

27:01

08:42/M

43

Chris Anthony

Brookhaven

GA

161

44

M

40-49

27:16

08:47/M

44

Trey Swalm

Atlanta

GA

114

42

M

40-49

27:28

08:50/M

45

Wes House

Kennesaw

GA

54

29

M

20-29

27:32

08:52/M

46

Ethan Cunningham

Dunwoody

GA

131

9

M

0-9

27:33

08:52/M

47

Nathaniel Saslafsky

Atlanta

GA

102

27

M

20-29

27:34

08:52/M

48

Heather Kaufman

Atlanta

GA

64

42

F

40-49

27:37

08:53/M

49

Aj Cunningham

Dunwoody

GA

130

37

M

30-39

27:39

08:54/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Brad Stolz

Roswell

GA

112

32

M

30-39

27:42

08:55/M

51

Aury Pitts

Atlanta

GA

87

27

M

20-29

27:55

08:59/M

52

Jamie Bobo

Atlanta

GA

8

42

F

40-49

27:56

08:59/M

53

Anthony Woodall

Marietta

GA

123

57

M

50-59

27:59

09:00/M

54

Matthew Spears

Smyrna

GA

109

31

M

30-39

28:16

09:06/M

55

Ganesan Thangapandian

Smryna

GA

169

39

M

30-39

28:22

09:08/M

56

Brandi Coggia

Atlanta

GA

25

41

F

40-49

28:50

09:17/M

57

Susan Koeneman

Atlanta

GA

68

51

F

50-59

29:00

09:20/M

58

Lauren Parker

Atlanta

GA

86

27

F

20-29

29:02

09:21/M

59

John Harfield

Atlanta

GA

47

28

M

20-29

29:02

09:21/M

60

Alexandria Roberts

Alpharetta

GA

99

11

F

10-14

29:13

09:24/M

61

Ella Kaufman

Atlanta

GA

63

11

F

10-14

29:13

09:24/M

62

Austin Koester

Kennesaw

GA

70

21

M

20-29

29:35

09:31/M

63

Rhonda Brunner

Ranger

GA

16

37

F

30-39

30:06

09:41/M

64

Adam Handfinger

Parkland

FL

172

42

M

40-49

30:08

09:42/M

65

Davina Collins Walker

Atlanta

GA

27

37

F

30-39

30:11

09:43/M

66

Tiease Torres

Lawrenceville

GA

116

35

F

30-39

30:15

09:44/M

67

Dustin Brunner

Ranger

GA

15

25

M

20-29

30:16

09:45/M

68

Pam McClure

Atlanta

GA

77

53

F

50-59

30:26

09:48/M

69

Katie Wright

Smyrna

GA

128

38

F

30-39

30:28

09:48/M

70

Brittany Reed

Kennesaw

Georgia

92

36

F

30-39

30:34

09:50/M

71

Jennifer Spara

Johns Creek

GA

107

35

F

30-39

31:06

10:01/M

72

Doyin Oladimeji

Smyrna

GA

85

24

F

20-29

31:18

10:04/M

73

Eli Hewatt

Marietta

GA

176

7

M

0-9

31:24

10:06/M

74

Stephanie Dunn

Marietta

GA

32

30

F

30-39

31:33

10:09/M

75

Lynn Hilliard

Flowery Branch

GA

150

37

F

30-39

31:48

10:14/M

76

Megan Lewis

Loganville

GA

74

18

F

15-19

32:09

10:21/M

77

Logan Kaufman

Atlanta

GA

65

11

M

10-14

32:14

10:22/M

78

Liam Etheredge

Marietta

GA

36

9

M

0-9

32:29

10:27/M

79

Fiona Huff

Grayson

GA

55

44

F

40-49

32:48

10:33/M

80

Alison Chaffee

Dallas

GA

19

36

F

30-39

32:54

10:35/M

81

Vicky Killen

Powder Springs

Georgia

67

55

F

50-59

33:08

10:40/M

82

Dean Killen

Powder Springs

GA

66

56

M

50-59

33:20

10:44/M

83

Amanda von Oldenburg

Decatur

GA

119

32

F

30-39

33:55

10:55/M

84

Todd Hewatt

Marietta

GA

174

37

M

30-39

34:15

11:01/M

85

Bryan Bennight

Kennesaw

GA

3

56

M

50-59

34:28

11:06/M

86

Addison Haylett

Dunwoody

GA

163

12

F

10-14

34:50

11:13/M

87

Jack Haylett

Dunwoody

GA

162

42

M

40-49

34:51

11:13/M

88

Katy McNulty

Atlanta

GA

80

45

F

40-49

35:59

11:35/M

89

Gregory Martinez

Atlanta

GA

75

65

M

60-69

36:05

11:37/M

90

Leif Owen

Kennesaw

GA

168

42

M

40-49

36:12

11:39/M

91

Jackson Brening

Marietta

GA

132

10

M

10-14

36:15

11:40/M

92

Julian Gomez

Marietta

GA

46

10

M

10-14

36:16

11:40/M

93

Amy Gomez

Marietta

GA

43

40

F

40-49

36:18

11:41/M

94

Devin Brening

Marietta

GA

133

37

F

30-39

36:18

11:41/M

95

Jane Bennight

Kennesaw

GA

4

52

F

50-59

36:27

11:44/M

96

Jennifer Brown

Marietta

GA

14

41

F

40-49

36:31

11:45/M

97

Efrain Privado

Acworth

G

141

33

M

30-39

37:37

12:06/M

98

Katie Carlson

Atlanta

GA

127

31

F

30-39

37:53

12:12/M

99

Lisa Musto

Douglasville

GA

159

53

M

50-59

37:55

12:12/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Jeff Musto

Douglasville

GA

158

47

M

40-49

37:57

12:13/M

101

Ava Carhart

Atlanta

GA

124

9

F

0-9

38:03

12:15/M

102

Wendy Brantley

Marietta

GA

13

42

F

40-49

39:55

12:51/M

103

Lee Jarboe

Atlanta

GA

59

44

F

40-49

40:02

12:53/M

104

Connor Roberts

Alpharetta

GA

100

9

M

0-9

40:20

12:59/M

105

Yurii Roberts

Alpharetta

GA

101

50

M

50-59

40:21

12:59/M

106

Jerry Vogler

Kennesaw

GA

118

50

M

50-59

40:33

13:03/M

107

Benjamin Meadows

Acworth

GA

81

28

M

20-29

41:00

13:12/M

108

Candice Beatty

Kennesaw

GA

2

26

F

20-29

41:02

13:12/M

109

Doug McKenney

Clermont

FL

79

59

M

50-59

41:16

13:17/M

110

Hiawatha Hill Ii

Kennesaw

GA

154

54

M

50-59

41:59

13:31/M

111

Briana Hill

Kennesaw

GA

153

24

F

20-29

41:59

13:31/M

112

Emily Roberson

Douglasville

GA

97

10

F

10-14

42:09

13:34/M

113

Candace Roberson

Douglasville

GA

96

39

F

30-39

42:10

13:34/M

114

Neil Roberson

Douglasville

GA

98

39

M

30-39

42:11

13:35/M

115

Kathy Lewis

Loganville

GA

73

44

F

40-49

42:41

13:44/M

116

Saul Aguila

Acworth

GA

151

32

M

30-39

42:48

13:47/M

117

David Kaufman

Atlanta

157

48

M

40-49

43:11

13:54/M

118

Zeke Etheredge

Marietta

GA

39

9

M

0-9

43:30

14:00/M

119

Erin Etheredge

Marietta

GA

35

42

F

40-49

43:36

14:02/M

120

Sophia Etheredge

Marietta

GA

37

11

F

10-14

43:36

14:02/M

121

Emina Selmic

Atlanta

ga

103

32

F

30-39

43:55

14:08/M

122

Cherelle Carter

Marietta

GA

179

36

F

30-39

46:00

14:48/M

123

Keisha Mccalman

180

35

F

30-39

46:13

14:53/M

124

Kumba McCritty

McDonough

Georgia

78

47

F

40-49

46:15

14:53/M

125

Krista Garcia

Snellville

GA

41

32

F

30-39

46:15

14:53/M

126

Timothy Replogle

Conyers

GA

95

54

M

50-59

46:27

14:57/M

127

Rachel Replogle

Conyers

GA

94

20

F

20-29

46:27

14:57/M

128

Valarie Murphy

Atlanta

GA

83

51

F

50-59

46:56

15:06/M

129

Charita Starr

Atlanta

GA

125

51

F

50-59

46:56

15:06/M

130

Melissa Christoff

Atlanta

GA

21

41

F

40-49

47:25

15:16/M

131

Ken Christoff

Atlanta

GA

20

46

M

40-49

47:26

15:16/M

132

Soakie Aguila

Acworth

G

139

30

F

30-39

49:25

15:54/M

133

Jose De Santiago

Acworth

G

140

32

M

30-39

49:25

15:54/M

134

Jake Bowron

Cumming

GA

11

43

M

40-49

50:06

16:08/M

135

Carla Bowron

Cumming

GA

10

45

F

40-49

50:07

16:08/M

136

Alex Hockman

Hollywood

FL

171

59

M

50-59

51:03

16:26/M

137

Warren Friedman

Boca Raton

FL

173

35

M

30-39

51:03

16:26/M

138

Monet Harrell

Atlanta

GA

156

31

F

30-39

51:11

16:28/M

139

Cathy Kashius

Johns Creek

GA

62

57

F

50-59

51:12

16:29/M

140

Christian Lee

Jonesboro

GA

164

33

M

30-39

51:16

16:30/M

141

Ruthie Hewatt

Marietta

GA

177

9

F

0-9

51:17

16:30/M

142

Gary Black

Atlanta

GA

5

19

M

15-19

51:29

16:34/M

143

America Hewatt

Marietta

GA

175

37

F

30-39

51:31

16:35/M

144

Asher Swalm

Atlanta

GA

113

9

M

0-9

55:44

17:56/M

145

Charlie Reed

Kennesaw

GA

93

3

M

0-9

55:51

17:59/M

146

Grant Holt

Alpharetta

GA

52

4

M

0-9

55:52

17:59/M

147

Cruz Gomez

Marietta

GA

44

5

M

0-9

56:03

18:02/M

148

Gage Gomez

Marietta

GA

45

8

M

0-9

56:14

18:06/M

149

Hannah Kate Spears

Smyrna

GA

108

2

F

0-9

56:16

18:07/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

150

Emerson Jarboe

Atlanta

GA

57

7

F

0-9

56:59

18:20/M

151

Garrett Jarboe

Atlanta

GA

58

4

M

0-9

57:01

18:21/M