HBCU Alumni Alliance

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, June 24, 2017



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Raymond Green

Lithonia

GA

2126

38

M

35-39

17:30

17:30

05:38/M

2

Andrew Clarke

Atlanta

GA

2662

35

M

35-39

17:46

17:46

05:43/M

3

Jarrod Browder

Conyers

GA

2542

37

M

35-39

18:47

18:47

06:03/M

4

Daniel Reis

Smyrna

GA

5418

15

M

15-19

18:54

18:54

06:05/M

5

Farris Gransberry

Marietta

GA

6081

38

M

35-39

18:59

18:59

06:07/M

6

Anthony Strayhorn

Atlanta

NC

5651

35

M

35-39

19:16

19:16

06:12/M

7

Nathan Skipper

Ellenwood

GA

5567

53

M

50-54

19:33

19:33

06:18/M

8

Chris Shaner

Atlanta

GA

6005

40

M

40-44

19:54

19:54

06:24/M

9

Kasahun Neselu

Stone Mountain

GA

3967

23

M

20-24

20:28

20:28

06:35/M

10

Ahmadu Simpson

Jonesboro

GA

5562

17

M

15-19

20:29

20:30

06:36/M

11

James Brown

Atlanta

GA

2545

38

M

35-39

20:24

20:32

06:37/M

12

Raimel Brooks

McDonough

GA

2539

18

M

15-19

20:35

20:35

06:38/M

13

Andre Kelly Jr

Fairburn

GA

3673

32

M

30-34

20:42

20:42

06:40/M

14

Alexander Erwin

6122

30

M

30-34

20:44

20:45

06:41/M

15

Gerald Olivari

Atlanta

GA

3986

39

M

35-39

20:55

20:55

06:44/M

16

Maalik Nixon

Peachtree City

GA

3975

19

M

15-19

21:06

21:07

06:48/M

17

Ernest Cooper

Atlanta

GA

2705

44

M

40-44

21:30

21:31

06:56/M

18

Andrew Ramsey

Riverdale

GA

5395

29

M

25-29

21:38

21:38

06:58/M

19

Harrison Osuorji

Atlanta

GA

6077

36

M

35-39

21:55

21:58

07:04/M

20

LaToya Stephens

Newnan

GA

5632

38

F

35-39

22:17

22:17

07:10/M

21

Bruce Bankston

Athens

GA

2006

46

M

45-49

22:20

22:20

07:11/M

22

Theo Holt

Smyrna

GA

3515

36

M

35-39

22:26

22:27

07:14/M

23

Arthur Slade

Washington

DC

2304

47

M

45-49

22:33

22:33

07:15/M

24

Michael Stinson

Atlanta

GA

5646

58

M

55-59

22:51

22:53

07:22/M

25

Jason Robinson

Fayetteville

GA

5464

30

M

30-34

22:53

22:54

07:22/M

26

Brian Davis

Atlanta

GA

2759

35

M

35-39

23:01

23:04

07:25/M

27

Robert Davis

Cumming

GA

2776

43

M

40-44

23:08

23:09

07:27/M

28

Jennifer King

Atlanta

GA

6004

35

F

35-39

23:10

23:11

07:28/M

29

Joshua Skipper

Ellenwood

GA

5566

19

M

15-19

23:17

23:17

07:30/M

30

Lee May

Lithonia

GA

6105

41

M

40-44

23:12

23:19

07:30/M

31

Cedric Harris

Jonesboro

GA

3435

41

M

40-44

23:18

23:19

07:30/M

32

Derritt Scarver

Dallas

GA

2291

20

M

20-24

23:19

23:21

07:31/M

33

Donald Webster

Riverdale

GA

5800

60

M

60-64

23:20

23:22

07:31/M

34

Bethsheba Rem

Atlanta

GA

6029

42

F

40-44

23:20

23:25

07:32/M

35

Ameer Warrick

Jonesboro

GA

5994

45

M

45-49

23:30

23:32

07:34/M

36

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

5973

48

M

45-49

23:34

23:35

07:35/M

37

Scott King

Smyrna

GA

3690

48

M

45-49

23:33

23:41

07:37/M

38

Ebony Jenkins

Marietta

GA

3602

42

F

40-44

23:41

23:44

07:38/M

39

Rita Figaro

Atlanta

GA

2092

51

F

50-54

23:47

23:51

07:41/M

40

Gregory Hale

Atlanta

GA

3393

59

M

55-59

23:50

23:52

07:41/M

41

Koboi Simpson

Jonesboro

GA

5563

47

M

45-49

23:58

24:01

07:44/M

42

Jeremy Ruff

Atlanta

GA

5495

35

M

35-39

24:00

24:02

07:44/M

43

Christian Houston

Union City

GA

6039

14

M

0-14

24:09

24:14

07:48/M

44

Garfield Peart

Atlanta

GA

5332

46

M

45-49

24:21

24:23

07:51/M

45

Cedric Taylor

Atlanta

GA

5670

47

M

45-49

24:21

24:26

07:52/M

46

E. Brian Watkins

Mableton

GA

5790

49

M

45-49

24:26

24:30

07:53/M

47

Jason Russell

Austell

GA

6089

42

M

40-44

24:28

24:31

07:53/M

48

Justin Britt

Charlotte

NC

2531

34

M

30-34

24:12

24:32

07:54/M

49

Gerhard Schnitzler

Atlanta

GA

6106

32

M

30-34

24:23

24:33

07:54/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Kiel Wilson

Atlanta

GA

6099

32

M

30-34

24:33

24:36

07:55/M

51

Cherene Douglas

Atlanta

GA

6097

35

F

35-39

24:28

24:36

07:55/M

52

Julian Butler

Johns Creek

GA

6100

22

M

20-24

24:38

24:42

07:57/M

53

Robert Pullie

New Albany

OH

6082

51

M

50-54

24:42

24:45

07:58/M

54

Timothy Parker

Stone Mountain

GA

5312

49

M

45-49

24:47

24:47

07:59/M

55

Brandon Brezial

Atlanta

GA

2526

25

M

25-29

24:46

24:49

07:59/M

56

Mj Bridges

Atlanta

GA

2527

29

M

25-29

24:49

24:51

08:00/M

57

Gamal Ellison

Ellenwood

GA

2894

44

M

40-44

24:50

24:52

08:00/M

58

Thomas Nedel

Atlanta

GA

6095

41

M

40-44

24:44

24:55

08:01/M

59

Bobby Sasberry

College Park

GA

5518

70

M

65-97

24:54

24:56

08:02/M

60

Donna Walker

Mableton

GA

5760

45

F

45-49

24:57

25:01

08:03/M

61

Nathaniel Wilson III

Atlanta

GA

5896

45

M

45-49

25:01

25:04

08:04/M

62

George Worth

Lithiona

GA

5913

51

M

50-54

25:04

25:06

08:05/M

63

Spencer Wallace

Ellenwood

GA

5767

29

M

25-29

25:08

25:12

08:07/M

64

Heather Brownley

Atlanta

GA

2567

39

F

35-39

25:09

25:19

08:09/M

65

Chioke Duckett

Atlanta

GA

2860

38

M

35-39

25:20

25:20

08:09/M

66

William Hubbard Iii

Lilburn

GA

6094

42

M

40-44

25:13

25:22

08:10/M

67

Lanard Atkins

Atlanta

GA

3918

38

M

35-39

25:22

25:25

08:11/M

68

Kenneth Staten

Rex

GA

5628

32

M

30-34

25:22

25:27

08:11/M

69

Reggie Jones

Atlanta

GA

6050

39

M

35-39

25:30

25:33

08:13/M

70

Cara Snow

Atlanta

GA

5608

38

F

35-39

25:24

25:34

08:14/M

71

Owen Powell

Stone Mountain

GA

5369

63

M

60-64

25:30

25:36

08:14/M

72

James Butler

Johns Creek

GA

6103

51

M

50-54

25:35

25:40

08:16/M

73

Karlo Nero Nellas

Tyrone

GA

3957

27

M

25-29

25:24

25:41

08:16/M

74

Melvin Rachell

Decatur

GA

5390

44

M

40-44

25:37

25:42

08:16/M

75

Bradley Mason

Atlanta

GA

3801

43

M

40-44

25:47

25:47

08:18/M

76

Adam Beal

Atlanta

GA

6113

29

M

25-29

25:43

25:48

08:18/M

77

Bradley Mason II

Atlanta

GA

3804

11

M

0-14

25:47

25:48

08:18/M

78

Kendall Watkins

Mableton

GA

5791

48

F

45-49

25:49

26:00

08:22/M

79

Keith Rountree

Fairburn

GA

5493

66

M

65-97

26:00

26:10

08:25/M

80

Patrick Jones

Fairburn

GA

6074

49

M

45-49

26:10

26:14

08:27/M

81

Cedric Anthony

Atlanta

GA

2418

50

M

50-54

26:09

26:16

08:27/M

82

Nicholas Forest

Atlanta

GA

2945

29

M

25-29

26:10

26:18

08:28/M

83

Warner Walker

Mableton

GA

5764

46

M

45-49

26:14

26:19

08:28/M

84

Noran Moffett

Atlanta

GA

3901

55

M

55-59

26:15

26:21

08:29/M

85

Todd Towns

Duluth

GA

6119

53

M

50-54

26:17

26:22

08:29/M

86

Quentin Singleton

Alpharetta

GA

5565

35

M

35-39

26:20

26:28

08:31/M

87

Kwanini Riddick

Stone Mountain

GA

5987

46

F

45-49

26:25

26:30

08:32/M

88

Lisa Gausney

Decatur

GA

3307

43

F

40-44

26:28

26:32

08:32/M

89

Paul Broadie

Acworth

GA

2534

52

M

50-54

26:18

26:32

08:32/M

90

Jerrod Bryson

Atlanta

GA

6052

37

M

35-39

26:32

26:35

08:33/M

91

Chad Holmes

Jonesboro

GA

3506

44

M

40-44

26:31

26:39

08:35/M

92

Lavington Charles

Atlanta

GA

2635

42

M

40-44

26:35

26:42

08:36/M

93

Charles Graham

Atlanta

GA

2125

47

M

45-49

26:33

26:45

08:37/M

94

Braddon Calloway

Austell

GA

2595

31

M

30-34

26:43

26:49

08:38/M

95

Matthew Gardner

Lawrenceville

GA

2991

45

M

45-49

26:43

26:53

08:39/M

96

Brian McMillan

New Orleans

LA

3854

44

M

40-44

26:46

26:56

08:40/M

97

James Abson

Atlanta

GA

2379

65

M

65-97

26:56

26:56

08:40/M

98

Clemmie Alcorn

Atlanta

GA

2388

43

M

40-44

26:56

26:58

08:41/M

99

Rm Lathan

Atlanta

GA

2191

47

M

45-49

27:05

27:05

08:43/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

James Bush

Atlanta

GA

6083

35

M

35-39

27:01

27:07

08:44/M

101

William Stultz

Lawrenceville

GA

5656

56

M

55-59

27:09

27:15

08:46/M

102

Zedrick Carter

Atlanta

GA

2624

41

M

40-44

22:02

27:15

08:46/M

103

Anthony Coleman

Conley

GA

2681

48

M

45-49

26:51

27:18

08:47/M

104

Eric Jr Baham

Roswell

GA

2000

15

M

15-19

27:14

27:19

08:48/M

105

Donald Scarver

Marietta

GA

5526

47

M

45-49

27:23

27:25

08:49/M

106

James Moore

Riverdale

GA

3912

54

M

50-54

27:25

27:28

08:50/M

107

Michael Williams

Atlant

GA

5861

50

M

50-54

27:21

27:31

08:51/M

108

Reed Parker

Stone Mountain

GA

5310

16

M

15-19

27:32

27:32

08:52/M

109

John Moore

Atlanta

GA

3913

42

M

40-44

27:35

27:35

08:53/M

110

Carl Hill

Atlanta

GA

3483

34

M

30-34

27:25

27:36

08:53/M

111

Delano Carter

Smyrna

GA

2611

53

M

50-54

27:29

27:38

08:54/M

112

Julian Lewis

Huntersville

NC

2193

29

M

25-29

27:27

27:40

08:54/M

113

Christian Hudson

Riverdale

GA

6073

28

M

25-29

27:34

27:41

08:55/M

114

Kenneth Blackledge

Atlanta

GA

2491

41

M

40-44

27:31

27:41

08:55/M

115

Martin Erbele

Atlanta

GA

2899

29

M

25-29

27:24

27:43

08:55/M

116

Ross Plummer

Atlanta

GA

5352

27

M

25-29

27:36

27:48

08:57/M

117

Damon Green

Johns Creek

GA

3361

47

M

45-49

27:36

27:49

08:57/M

118

Naya-Joi Martin

Atlanta

GA

3797

29

F

25-29

27:38

27:49

08:57/M

119

Anthony Smith

Riverdale

GA

6071

30

M

30-34

27:42

27:50

08:58/M

120

Thomas MacAlpine

Lithia Springs

GA

3774

37

M

35-39

27:47

27:52

08:58/M

121

Angela Stinson-Adams

Decatur

GA

5648

57

F

55-59

27:35

27:55

08:59/M

122

Akina Griffin

Doraville

GA

3375

26

M

25-29

27:40

27:57

09:00/M

123

Richard Worthy

Dallas

GA

5914

35

M

35-39

25:39

27:58

09:00/M

124

Simon Grutschnig

Atlanta

GA

3382

12

M

0-14

27:48

27:58

09:00/M

125

Elmar Grutschnig

Atlanta

GA

5999

44

M

40-44

27:48

27:59

09:00/M

126

Garrick Brim

Conley

GA

2025

33

M

30-34

27:53

28:01

09:01/M

127

Tatrabian Jackson

Forsyth

GA

3579

45

F

45-49

27:58

28:03

09:02/M

128

Jeremy Smith

Decatur

GA

5586

19

M

15-19

28:02

28:05

09:02/M

129

Corey Riley

East Point

GA

2272

47

M

45-49

27:35

28:12

09:05/M

130

Karri Parks

Atlanta

GA

5314

44

F

40-44

28:09

28:13

09:05/M

131

Gerald Parks

Alpharetta

GA

5313

56

M

55-59

28:09

28:14

09:05/M

132

Haskell Murray

Mableton

GA

3940

41

M

40-44

28:05

28:16

09:06/M

133

John Thomas

Decatur

GA

5690

39

M

35-39

28:00

28:17

09:06/M

134

Terrilyn Reynolds

Silver spring

MD

2271

48

F

45-49

28:11

28:18

09:07/M

135

Chester Hawkins

Avondale Estates

GA

3460

63

M

60-64

28:06

28:19

09:07/M

136

Olivia Alston

East Point

GA

602

47

F

45-49

28:24

28:24

09:08/M

137

Kenyetta Massiah

Lithonia

GA

3805

45

F

45-49

28:20

28:28

09:10/M

138

Dorothy McGuire

Lithonia

GA

2223

61

F

60-64

28:14

28:31

09:11/M

139

Daraun White

Columbia

SC

5810

25

M

25-29

28:24

28:32

09:11/M

140

Joycelyn Brock

Douglasville

GA

2027

59

F

55-59

28:34

28:37

09:13/M

141

Carlos Leach

Marietta

GA

6110

41

M

40-44

28:29

28:38

09:13/M

142

Sharon German Westfield

Douglasville

GA

5974

46

F

45-49

28:41

28:42

09:14/M

143

Lessie Lyttle

Atlanta

GA

3773

48

F

45-49

28:36

28:43

09:15/M

144

Nicole Franks

Atlanta

GA

2961

44

F

40-44

28:35

28:45

09:15/M

145

Mecca Tartt

Ellenwood

GA

2332

32

F

30-34

28:50

28:50

09:17/M

146

Jennifer Kirksey

Lawrenceville

GA

3696

57

F

55-59

28:44

28:52

09:17/M

147

Chiquita Bataille

Decatur

GA

2009

43

F

40-44

28:43

28:55

09:18/M

148

Elijah Durham-Harris

Atlanta

GA

2867

15

M

15-19

27:20

28:55

09:18/M

149

Jason James

Atlanta

GA

3589

43

M

40-44

28:53

28:55

09:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Keith Lollis

College Park

GA

3753

47

M

45-49

28:53

28:56

09:19/M

151

Hannes Grutschnig

Atlanta

GA

3381

9

M

0-14

28:47

28:56

09:19/M

152

Warren Buckley

Atlanta

GA

2572

49

M

45-49

28:52

28:58

09:19/M

153

Valerie Dunham

Riverdale

GA

2864

33

F

30-34

28:48

29:00

09:20/M

154

Jarrod Day

McDonough

GA

2067

40

M

40-44

28:21

29:01

09:20/M

155

Roderick Williams

Marietta

GA

2364

37

M

35-39

28:43

29:06

09:22/M

156

Victoria Ferguson-Young

Atlanta

GA

2091

34

F

30-34

29:00

29:08

09:23/M

157

Terrance Griffin

Atlanta

GA

3378

27

M

25-29

29:00

29:08

09:23/M

158

Stephen King

Ellenwood

GA

3691

37

M

35-39

28:57

29:08

09:23/M

159

Michelle Wan

Atlanta

GA

2349

35

F

35-39

29:17

29:17

09:26/M

160

Sharise Dorsey

Decatur

GA

2839

41

F

40-44

27:24

29:17

09:26/M

161

Adrian Woolcock

Powder Springs

GA

5912

43

M

40-44

25:56

29:18

09:26/M

162

Nia Pole

Peachtree City

GA

5357

42

F

40-44

29:02

29:20

09:26/M

163

Michael Smith

Lithonia

GA

2315

62

M

60-64

29:19

29:23

09:27/M

164

Robbyn Ceasar

Columbus

GA

2626

39

F

35-39

29:10

29:23

09:27/M

165

Andreco Knox

Atlanta

GA

5948

37

M

35-39

29:17

29:26

09:28/M

166

Angie Wilkins

Loganville

GA

5832

54

F

50-54

29:22

29:28

09:29/M

167

Jessica Bell

Atlanta

GA

2471

28

F

25-29

29:04

29:32

09:30/M

168

Jarryd Jackson

Atlatna

GA

3573

34

M

30-34

29:27

29:32

09:30/M

169

Kevin White

Norcross

GA

5815

27

M

25-29

29:20

29:35

09:31/M

170

Raymond McCoy

Hephzibah

GA

2220

66

M

65-97

29:27

29:36

09:32/M

171

Xavier Giles

6117

31

M

30-34

29:17

29:36

09:32/M

172

Al Williams

Marietta

GA

5837

43

M

40-44

29:37

29:37

09:32/M

173

Christian Miller

Stone Mountain

GA

3884

16

M

15-19

29:31

29:42

09:34/M

174

Cedric Johnson

Lithonia

GA

3613

53

M

50-54

29:03

29:45

09:35/M

175

William Tyson

Columbus

GA

2342

48

M

45-49

29:43

29:53

09:37/M

176

Dwight Gordon

Nashville

TN

3345

36

M

35-39

29:55

29:55

09:38/M

177

Cj Gunn

Mableton

GA

3385

37

M

35-39

29:31

29:57

09:38/M

178

Mark Turner

Atlanta

NC

5732

27

M

25-29

29:38

29:57

09:38/M

179

Kisha Carter

Fairburn

GA

2615

37

F

35-39

29:25

29:57

09:38/M

180

Bryce Zelazoski

Atlanta

GA

5939

15

M

15-19

29:59

29:59

09:39/M

181

G Vida

Atlanta

GA

5750

63

F

60-64

29:59

29:59

09:39/M

182

Kandice Allen

Atlanta

GA

2401

30

F

30-34

30:01

30:01

09:40/M

183

Robert Halsell III

Marietta

GA

3407

31

M

30-34

26:58

30:03

09:40/M

184

Alonza Solomon

Stone Mountain

GA

5610

62

M

60-64

28:18

30:05

09:41/M

185

William Murray

Atlanta

GA

3944

67

M

65-97

29:57

30:07

09:42/M

186

Nancy Smith

Lilburn

GA

5593

52

F

50-54

29:59

30:09

09:42/M

187

Virgil Fletcher

Forest Park

GA

2926

34

M

30-34

30:01

30:14

09:44/M

188

Jonathan Young

Ellenwood

GA

5934

15

M

15-19

28:33

30:14

09:44/M

189

Chico Harris

Ellenwood

GA

5978

43

M

40-44

30:09

30:16

09:45/M

190

Craig Jackson

Forsyth

GA

3569

56

M

55-59

30:13

30:18

09:45/M

191

Jonathan Day

Atlanta

GA

2792

40

M

40-44

30:02

30:27

09:48/M

192

Michael Mallery

Vernon

CT

3784

28

M

25-29

24:34

30:28

09:48/M

193

Marisa Elliott

Ellenwood

GA

2890

47

F

45-49

30:29

30:29

09:49/M

194

Jabu Tarver

Austell

GA

2334

41

M

40-44

30:12

30:30

09:49/M

195

Mario Knox

Atlanta

GA

3704

42

M

40-44

30:32

30:32

09:50/M

196

Ranford Roper Jr

Jonesboro

GA

5483

45

M

45-49

30:24

30:32

09:50/M

197

LaKiia Roper

Jonesboro

GA

5482

35

F

35-39

30:24

30:32

09:50/M

198

William Coppage

Stone Mountain

GA

2712

34

M

30-34

30:18

30:33

09:50/M

199

Shenita Carter

East Point

GA

2619

30

F

30-34

30:28

30:39

09:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Robert Johnson

Atlanta

GA

3634

59

M

55-59

30:24

30:40

09:52/M

201

Jd Davis

Atlanta

GA

2767

44

M

40-44

30:27

30:43

09:53/M

202

Eric Baham

Roswell

GA

1999

44

M

40-44

30:36

30:43

09:53/M

203

Kyndal Smith

Peachtree City

GA

2312

12

F

0-14

30:32

30:46

09:54/M

204

Eugene Fain

East Point

GA

2910

71

M

65-97

30:41

30:48

09:55/M

205

Tiffany Rand

Atlanta

GA

5398

36

F

35-39

30:44

30:53

09:56/M

206

Janelle Hartwell

Atlanta

GA

3448

15

F

15-19

30:40

30:56

09:57/M

207

Robert Jackson

Atlanta

GA

3576

55

M

55-59

30:56

30:56

09:57/M

208

Chereda Miller

Smyrna

GA

3883

46

F

45-49

30:38

30:57

09:58/M

209

Lonzy Robertson

Conyers

GA

5453

42

M

40-44

29:30

30:59

09:58/M

210

Kijuan Poland

Atlanta

GA

5356

29

M

25-29

30:50

30:59

09:58/M

211

Brandon Carter

Lithonia

GA

2609

40

M

40-44

30:42

31:01

09:59/M

212

Tehesha Spann

Smyrna

GA

5617

45

F

45-49

30:13

31:01

09:59/M

213

Akiko Harris

Atlanta

GA

3432

38

F

35-39

31:07

31:07

10:01/M

214

Linda Parrish

Decatur

GA

5317

62

F

60-64

31:07

31:07

10:01/M

215

Donald Prater

Decatur

GA

5371

50

M

50-54

30:44

31:07

10:01/M

216

Erika Williams

Fairburn

GA

5849

37

F

35-39

30:55

31:09

10:02/M

217

Muriel Fryar

Atlanta

GA

2972

38

F

35-39

30:55

31:09

10:02/M

218

Eric Hilton

Atlanta

GA

2148

48

M

45-49

31:03

31:13

10:03/M

219

Aleah McKenney

Marietta

GA

3845

16

F

15-19

30:42

31:13

10:03/M

220

April Lewis

Smyrna

GA

3731

54

F

50-54

30:54

31:15

10:04/M

221

Johnny McCaskill

Tallahassee

FL

3820

46

M

45-49

30:56

31:17

10:04/M

222

Donovan Kirkland

Kennesaw

GA

2186

46

M

45-49

31:04

31:18

10:04/M

223

Odel Lubin

Marietta

GA

5998

35

M

35-39

31:13

31:18

10:04/M

224

Brian Williams

Kennesaw

GA

5840

39

M

35-39

31:06

31:19

10:05/M

225

Lee Marshall

Fairburn

GA

2205

40

M

40-44

31:05

31:21

10:05/M

226

Ruth Jones

Huntsville

AL

2180

46

F

45-49

31:21

31:21

10:05/M

227

Tiffany Jones

Lilburn

GA

3664

27

F

25-29

31:07

31:22

10:06/M

228

Harlie Clark

Dacula

GA

2649

47

M

45-49

30:55

31:26

10:07/M

229

D'Anthony Smotherman

Stockbridge

GA

5605

38

M

35-39

30:51

31:26

10:07/M

230

Netasha Trice

Charlotte

NC

5727

34

F

30-34

31:15

31:28

10:08/M

231

Pamela Coleman

Conley

GA

2685

46

F

45-49

31:04

31:33

10:09/M

232

Lawrence Stroman

Lithonia

GA

5653

28

M

25-29

31:25

31:34

10:10/M

233

Terrisa Stewart

Atlanta

GA

5643

28

F

25-29

31:16

31:41

10:12/M

234

Lori Shaw

Atlanta

GA

6024

38

F

35-39

31:29

31:42

10:12/M

235

Jeffery Grace

Ellenwood

GA

3350

57

M

55-59

31:36

31:46

10:13/M

236

LaToya Smith

Peachtree City

GA

2313

41

F

40-44

31:33

31:47

10:14/M

237

Kelvin Blackwell

Atlanta

GA

2494

29

M

25-29

31:12

31:48

10:14/M

238

Bryson Moore

Loganville

GA

3909

16

M

15-19

31:51

31:51

10:15/M

239

Tiombé Nucklos

Austell

GA

3981

40

F

40-44

31:40

31:55

10:16/M

240

David Alexander

Stone Mountain

GA

2391

64

M

60-64

31:33

31:55

10:16/M

241

Courtney Clark

Atlanta

GA

2648

48

M

45-49

31:00

32:00

10:18/M

242

Quellie Garnett

Atlanta

GA

2995

32

F

30-34

31:43

32:01

10:18/M

243

Kedrich Claiborne

Atlanta

GA

2645

39

M

35-39

31:51

32:06

10:20/M

244

Packey Clements

Atlanta

GA

6009

50

M

50-54

32:15

32:15

10:23/M

245

Sandra Smith

College Park

GA

5597

63

F

60-64

32:17

32:17

10:23/M

246

Tammi Vaughn

Clarkston

GA

5749

47

F

45-49

32:12

32:18

10:24/M

247

Tasha Tarkington

Duluth

GA

5668

36

F

35-39

32:06

32:18

10:24/M

248

Lance Young

Atlanta

GA

5935

42

M

40-44

32:09

32:19

10:24/M

249

Erica Hendricks Chery

Ellenwood

GA

3472

41

F

40-44

31:48

32:22

10:25/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Vanessa Patrick

Lithonia

GA

5323

42

F

40-44

31:50

32:23

10:25/M

251

Donze Wilkins

Charlotte

NC

5834

58

M

55-59

32:17

32:23

10:25/M

252

Andrea Bibbs

Smyrna

GA

2480

41

F

40-44

32:16

32:26

10:26/M

253

Shawniece Simon

Alpharetta

GA

5560

29

F

25-29

28:07

32:27

10:27/M

254

Sean Roberson

Atlanta

GA

5447

34

M

30-34

31:52

32:27

10:27/M

255

Chantin Collins

Durham

NC

2686

30

M

30-34

31:49

32:31

10:28/M

256

Ulysses Banks

Conyers

GA

2004

39

M

35-39

32:32

32:32

10:28/M

257

Curtis Hooks

Charlotte

NC

3517

56

M

55-59

32:25

32:33

10:29/M

258

Kaden Prater

Decatur

GA

5373

12

M

0-14

32:12

32:35

10:29/M

259

Stacy Frison

Sugar Hill

GA

2970

41

M

40-44

31:52

32:39

10:31/M

260

Eric Sheffield

Mableton

GA

5547

49

M

45-49

32:23

32:43

10:32/M

261

Erica James

Atlanta

GA

3586

33

F

30-34

32:34

32:43

10:32/M

262

Desmond Carter

Fairburn

GA

2613

34

M

30-34

32:19

32:48

10:33/M

263

Carolyn Wright-Herard

Mableton

GA

5925

47

F

45-49

32:38

32:50

10:34/M

264

Arnold Smith

McDonough

GA

5577

52

M

50-54

32:49

32:51

10:34/M

265

Jami Davis

Atlanta

GA

2766

29

M

25-29

32:26

32:51

10:34/M

266

Keriki Purkiss

Smyrna

GA

5386

30

F

30-34

32:33

32:51

10:34/M

267

Theresa Scales

Stone Mountain

GA

2289

56

F

55-59

32:53

32:53

10:35/M

268

Robert Jackman

Atlanta

GA

3564

99

M

98-99

32:58

32:58

10:37/M

269

Raymond Harris

Atlanta

GA

3444

67

M

65-97

32:22

32:59

10:37/M

270

Carolyn V Salley - Frink

Snellville

GA

5503

55

F

55-59

32:49

32:59

10:37/M

271

Robin Goodwyn

College park

GA

3344

41

F

40-44

32:42

33:00

10:37/M

272

Catherine Echols

Lithonia

GA

2872

38

F

35-39

32:05

33:05

10:39/M

273

Kavien Hillmon

Lawrenceville

GA

3491

34

M

30-34

32:46

33:06

10:39/M

274

Terrika Barham

Atlanta

GA

2454

33

F

30-34

32:43

33:06

10:39/M

275

Roderick Simon

Loganville

GA

5559

33

M

30-34

31:40

33:07

10:40/M

276

Virgil McIver

Fayetteville

GA

3843

60

M

60-64

32:59

33:07

10:40/M

277

Alesia Hicks

Smyrna

GA

3480

49

F

45-49

32:40

33:09

10:40/M

278

Lauren Lewis

Atlanta

GA

3734

52

F

50-54

32:54

33:09

10:40/M

279

Willie Lucas

Ellenwood

GA

3767

61

M

60-64

32:43

33:10

10:41/M

280

Darren Williams

Austell

GA

5844

39

M

35-39

32:48

33:11

10:41/M

281

Solomon Thomas

Marietta

GA

5698

22

M

20-24

21:43

33:11

10:41/M

282

Zoelle Fowler

Roswell

GA

2955

12

F

0-14

32:57

33:13

10:41/M

283

Jiya Fowler

Roswell

GA

2954

15

F

15-19

32:58

33:14

10:42/M

284

Dawn Fowler

Roswell

GA

2953

46

F

45-49

33:00

33:17

10:43/M

285

Patricia Millin

Duluth

GA

3890

35

F

35-39

32:51

33:17

10:43/M

286

Simone Price

Covington

GA

5378

29

F

25-29

32:57

33:19

10:43/M

287

Allen Sebrell

Columbia

MD

5535

50

M

50-54

33:03

33:19

10:43/M

288

Lorraine Hale

Conyers

GA

3394

51

F

50-54

33:05

33:20

10:44/M

289

Tanetta Carter

Atlanta

GA

2623

36

F

35-39

28:07

33:21

10:44/M

290

Cory Lynch

Atlanta

GA

3770

39

M

35-39

31:41

33:23

10:45/M

291

Yohance Thompson

Mableton

GA

5713

38

M

35-39

32:04

33:30

10:47/M

292

Cleveland Crumbley

Stone Mountain

GA

2734

52

M

50-54

33:20

33:34

10:48/M

293

Barbara Miller

Atlanta

GA

3881

44

F

40-44

33:15

33:37

10:49/M

294

Shani Edmond

Atlanta

GA

2878

15

F

15-19

32:50

33:39

10:50/M

295

Marvell Butts

Snellville

GA

2589

45

M

45-49

33:15

33:39

10:50/M

296

Geoffrey Henderson

Roswell

GA

3468

44

M

40-44

33:22

33:40

10:50/M

297

Lena Tice

Atlanta

GA

5716

73

F

65-97

33:25

33:44

10:51/M

298

Torrie Jackson

Covington

GA

3580

41

F

40-44

33:12

33:44

10:51/M

299

Jessica Mercer

Atlanta

GA

3878

34

F

30-34

33:13

33:46

10:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Tina Simmons

Atlanta

GA

2303

48

F

45-49

33:29

33:51

10:54/M

301

Brandon Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

2786

30

M

30-34

31:52

33:52

10:54/M

302

Wanda Echols

Stone Mountain

GA

2875

51

F

50-54

33:41

33:53

10:54/M

303

Jayme Alilaw

Smyrna

GA

2395

35

F

35-39

33:25

33:53

10:54/M

304

Jermaine Burrell

Atlanta

GA

2581

41

M

40-44

33:33

33:53

10:54/M

305

Kierra Thomas

Fayetteville

GA

5691

12

F

0-14

31:40

33:54

10:55/M

306

Yonelle Aromin

Macon

GA

2426

25

F

25-29

33:35

33:54

10:55/M

307

Eboni White

Lawrenceville

GA

5811

42

F

40-44

33:44

33:56

10:55/M

308

Kim Moses

Marietta

GA

6091

55

F

55-59

33:44

33:56

10:55/M

309

Charles Broom

Atlanta

GA

2540

37

M

35-39

33:24

33:57

10:56/M

310

Adrian Shepherd

Stone Mountain

GA

6066

39

F

35-39

33:24

33:57

10:56/M

311

Dorron Zellars

Covington

GA

5940

44

M

40-44

33:55

33:57

10:56/M

312

Mondi Snyder

Atlanta

GA

2319

99

F

98-99

33:48

34:02

10:57/M

313

Trey Wise

Atlanta

GA

6096

37

M

35-39

33:54

34:09

11:00/M

314

Andrea D Gordon

Atlanta

GA

2123

53

F

50-54

33:40

34:10

11:00/M

315

Shawna Cooper-Gibson

Evanston

IL

2711

39

F

35-39

29:23

34:11

11:00/M

316

Ken Willis

Fort Washington

MD

2369

44

M

40-44

33:55

34:11

11:00/M

317

John Brumfield

Tampa

FL

5963

55

M

55-59

33:32

34:12

11:00/M

318

John Clark

Sandy Springs

GA

2652

32

M

30-34

33:55

34:13

11:01/M

319

Toya Clay Chandler

Atlanta

GA

2663

42

F

40-44

33:39

34:13

11:01/M

320

Alfred McGuire Jr

Lithonia

GA

2224

35

M

35-39

33:55

34:14

11:01/M

321

Emory Gilbert

Conyers

GA

3315

13

M

0-14

33:50

34:21

11:03/M

322

Martin Gilbert

Conyers

GA

3318

52

M

50-54

33:50

34:21

11:03/M

323

JoAnna Pendergrass

Sandy Springs

GA

5334

35

F

35-39

33:59

34:21

11:03/M

324

Michael Agyemang

Atlanta

GA

2386

33

M

30-34

30:02

34:22

11:04/M

325

David Riley

Atlanta

GA

5435

48

M

45-49

34:13

34:23

11:04/M

326

Andre Hill

McDongough

GA

3482

46

M

45-49

33:53

34:28

11:06/M

327

Serena Johnson Ravenell

Charlotte

NC

2268

48

F

45-49

34:14

34:37

11:09/M

328

Patrick Cobb

Alexandria

VA

6072

47

M

45-49

34:24

34:38

11:09/M

329

Stephanie Carmichael

Lithonia

GA

2603

55

F

55-59

33:33

34:39

11:09/M

330

Cassandra Hudson

Riverdale

GA

3534

46

F

45-49

34:03

34:40

11:09/M

331

Christopher Anglin

Decatur

GA

1992

47

M

45-49

32:38

34:44

11:11/M

332

Glenn Howell

Lilburn

GA

2154

48

M

45-49

32:40

34:45

11:11/M

333

Ted Thomas

Stone Mountain

GA

5700

67

M

65-97

34:34

34:45

11:11/M

334

Sheree Kernizan

Lithonia

GA

3678

58

F

55-59

33:48

34:47

11:12/M

335

Joann Trammell

Marietta

GA

5725

58

F

55-59

34:24

34:48

11:12/M

336

Kevin Frank

Stone Mountain

GA

2957

49

M

45-49

32:57

34:50

11:13/M

337

Nicole Russell

Charlotte

NC

2285

31

F

30-34

34:40

34:51

11:13/M

338

Denise White

Mableton

GA

2354

35

F

35-39

34:36

34:54

11:14/M

339

Keith Woods

Canton

GA

6078

50

M

50-54

34:46

34:59

11:16/M

340

Leon Watts

Atlanta

GA

5797

32

M

30-34

34:59

34:59

11:16/M

341

Kenneth Kendrick

Atlanta

GA

3675

33

M

30-34

34:49

35:00

11:16/M

342

Ashley Zankov

Stone Mountain

GA

6068

30

F

30-34

34:55

35:06

11:18/M

343

Debbie Smith

Lithonia

GA

2308

60

F

60-64

34:51

35:08

11:18/M

344

Dylan Mason

Atlanta

GA

3802

8

M

0-14

35:08

35:09

11:19/M

345

Denise Williams

Tucker

GA

5845

44

F

40-44

34:30

35:09

11:19/M

346

Anthony Flint

McDonough

GA

2927

49

M

45-49

34:52

35:11

11:19/M

347

Hattie Mayfield

Greenville

SC

3813

50

F

50-54

34:54

35:11

11:19/M

348

Michael Jarrett

Rex

GA

3595

51

M

50-54

34:43

35:13

11:20/M

349

Nelsonya McAdoo

Fairburn

GA

3818

44

F

40-44

35:14

35:14

11:20/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Julian Jackson

Ellenwood

GA

6104

41

M

40-44

34:58

35:16

11:21/M

351

Sharrell Dorsey

Decatur

GA

2840

41

F

40-44

33:23

35:18

11:22/M

352

Tashi Stewart

Decatur

GA

5642

24

F

20-24

35:19

35:19

11:22/M

353

Wayne Stewart

Decatur

GA

5645

22

M

20-24

35:20

35:20

11:22/M

354

Jeanine Castro

McDonough

GA

2043

38

F

35-39

35:22

35:22

11:23/M

355

Norman Williams III

Covington

GA

5875

43

M

40-44

34:55

35:22

11:23/M

356

LaToya Southern

Lilburn

GA

5615

40

F

40-44

35:03

35:23

11:23/M

357

James Southern

Lilburn

GA

5614

43

M

40-44

35:05

35:24

11:24/M

358

Lisa Williams

Atlant

GA

5859

46

F

45-49

35:12

35:26

11:24/M

359

Marci Brown

Fairburn

GA

2552

45

F

45-49

35:02

35:26

11:24/M

360

Courtney Mackey

Norcross

GA

3777

28

F

25-29

35:12

35:28

11:25/M

361

Zoe-Ann Lynch

Atlanta

GA

3771

50

F

50-54

35:29

35:29

11:25/M

362

Raya Quintero

Raleigh

NC

6086

14

F

0-14

33:45

35:30

11:26/M

363

Romai Haile

Clarkston

GA

3392

10

M

0-14

33:43

35:30

11:26/M

364

Antoinette Maddox

Ellenwood

GA

3778

45

F

45-49

34:58

35:31

11:26/M

365

Henry Hammond

Atlanta

GA

3409

52

M

50-54

35:28

35:33

11:27/M

366

Robyn Young

Atlanta

GA

5937

40

F

40-44

35:15

35:34

11:27/M

367

India Cook

Atlanta

GA

2700

32

F

30-34

35:29

35:35

11:27/M

368

Brian Salters

Douglasville

GA

5505

38

M

35-39

34:01

35:40

11:29/M

369

Tonya Gooden

Atlanta

GA

3343

57

F

55-59

35:40

35:40

11:29/M

370

James McLemore

Atlanta

GA

3851

49

M

45-49

35:02

35:42

11:29/M

371

Angela Hunn

Atlanta

GA

3542

58

F

55-59

35:42

35:42

11:29/M

372

Richard Flood

Dacula

GA

2928

99

M

98-99

35:11

35:42

11:29/M

373

James McNealey Jr.

Atlanta

GA

3859

49

M

45-49

35:26

35:43

11:30/M

374

Sheleatha Eppes

Fayetteville

NC

2896

27

F

25-29

35:25

35:45

11:30/M

375

Marsha Stewart

Atlanta

GA

5640

47

F

45-49

35:46

35:46

11:31/M

376

Tawanna Robertson

Ellenwood

GA

5456

41

F

40-44

35:17

35:49

11:32/M

377

Faith Kirkland

Atlanta

GA

6079

23

F

20-24

35:27

35:52

11:33/M

378

Vincent Simmons

McDonough

GA

5558

54

M

50-54

35:37

35:53

11:33/M

379

Chante Obazee

Atlanta

GA

3982

44

F

40-44

35:28

35:55

11:34/M

380

Ivey McCloud

Atlanta

GA

3827

34

F

30-34

35:33

35:59

11:35/M

381

Sheryl Freeman

Stockbridge

GA

2968

45

F

45-49

35:34

36:00

11:35/M

382

Kimberly Hartwell

Atlanta

GA

3449

45

F

45-49

35:44

36:00

11:35/M

383

Cassandra Gilliam

Atlanta

GA

3322

38

F

35-39

35:42

36:04

11:37/M

384

Eric Hudson

Roswell

GA

6108

53

M

50-54

35:47

36:06

11:37/M

385

Keyla Jackson

Atlanta

GA

2163

35

F

35-39

34:25

36:07

11:37/M

386

Sheena Parker

Atlanta

GA

5311

31

F

30-34

34:16

36:15

11:40/M

387

Denise Stevens

Tyrone

GA

5634

51

F

50-54

35:49

36:16

11:40/M

388

Joshua-John Frank

Atlanta

GA

2956

27

M

25-29

35:51

36:17

11:41/M

389

Aisha Cooper

Atlanta

GA

2702

41

F

40-44

35:51

36:17

11:41/M

390

Shantel Ruff

Macon

GA

5496

35

F

35-39

31:44

36:18

11:41/M

391

Alexandra Nelson

Decatur

GA

3958

14

F

0-14

35:39

36:19

11:41/M

392

Amanda Wilkins

Douglasville

GA

5831

31

F

30-34

36:24

36:24

11:43/M

393

Tamara Lindsay

Atlanta

GA

2195

39

F

35-39

33:27

36:24

11:43/M

394

Corey Griffin

Atlanta

GA

3376

40

M

40-44

29:34

36:25

11:43/M

395

Jada Moffitt

Covington

GA

3903

14

F

0-14

35:56

36:26

11:44/M

396

John Andrews

Jonesboro

GA

2416

51

M

50-54

35:28

36:29

11:45/M

397

Lucretia Ramsey

Lithonia

GA

5396

58

F

55-59

36:20

36:33

11:46/M

398

Thomas Blackley

Greenville

SC

2492

62

M

60-64

36:22

36:39

11:48/M

399

Eric Adu

Atlanta

GA

2385

38

M

35-39

36:25

36:46

11:50/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Naomi Seeley

Ellenwood

GA

5536

37

F

35-39

36:28

36:47

11:50/M

401

Renell Mace

Atlanta

GA

3775

34

M

30-34

36:39

36:52

11:52/M

402

Chandler Tellis

McDonough

GA

5680

16

M

15-19

35:36

36:52

11:52/M

403

Mia Morris

Roswell

GA

3930

47

F

45-49

36:20

36:59

11:54/M

404

Stephanie Tumlin

Dallas

GA

5992

41

F

40-44

36:41

37:01

11:55/M

405

Corliss Love

Mableton

GA

3754

47

F

45-49

36:28

37:05

11:56/M

406

Bianca Abrams

Atlanta

GA

6092

35

F

35-39

36:48

37:05

11:56/M

407

Anthony Spradling

Kennesaw

GA

6121

10

M

0-14

35:57

37:09

11:57/M

408

Shamia Moffit

Covington

GA

3902

43

F

40-44

36:40

37:09

11:57/M

409

Jason Moffitt

Covington

GA

3904

44

M

40-44

36:41

37:10

11:58/M

410

Wayne Morris

Conyers

GA

3931

51

M

50-54

36:38

37:11

11:58/M

411

Cherie Kirkland

Atlanta

GA

3695

46

F

45-49

36:26

37:14

11:59/M

412

Nelldra Allen

Lawrenceville

GA

2403

33

F

30-34

36:44

37:15

11:59/M

413

Natasha Rachell

Decatur

GA

5391

40

F

40-44

36:52

37:16

12:00/M

414

Labriah Lee Holt

Atlanta

GA

3721

33

F

30-34

33:34

37:18

12:00/M

415

Alexandria Mason

Atlanta

GA

3800

20

F

20-24

35:53

37:19

12:01/M

416

Kevin Holt

Atlanta

GA

3511

37

M

35-39

33:37

37:20

12:01/M

417

Angel Wade

National Harbor

MD

5754

38

F

35-39

37:08

37:23

12:02/M

418

Fareedah Lockhart

Fayetteville

GA

3752

39

F

35-39

37:09

37:23

12:02/M

419

Kamila Curry

Atlanta

GA

2742

42

F

40-44

37:07

37:25

12:03/M

420

Yolanda Meadows

Atlanta

GA

2229

41

F

40-44

33:18

37:30

12:04/M

421

Michelle Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

3900

50

F

50-54

37:08

37:37

12:06/M

422

Elizabeth Curry

Austell

GA

2741

48

F

45-49

37:13

37:38

12:07/M

423

Kimberly Clark

Lithonia

GA

2046

49

F

45-49

37:13

37:39

12:07/M

424

Timothy Clark

Lithonia

GA

2659

49

M

45-49

37:15

37:40

12:07/M

425

Jacqueline McKinnon

Snellville

GA

3849

42

F

40-44

37:21

37:43

12:08/M

426

Zackory Kirk

Decatur

GA

3694

38

M

35-39

37:45

37:45

12:09/M

427

Dorothy Hill

McDongough

GA

3485

51

F

50-54

37:11

37:46

12:09/M

428

Marcus Green

Atlanta

GA

6044

45

M

45-49

37:24

37:50

12:11/M

429

Vernita Winn

Atlanta

GA

6047

68

F

65-97

37:50

37:50

12:11/M

430

Kyra Dixon Dixon

Atlanta

GA

6041

33

F

30-34

37:24

37:50

12:11/M

431

Malaika Dowdell

Atlanta

GA

2844

45

F

45-49

37:24

37:52

12:11/M

432

Lavanisa Norris

Conyers

GA

2249

45

F

45-49

37:44

37:54

12:12/M

433

Phyllandra Upshur

Suwanee

GA

5739

37

F

35-39

33:44

37:55

12:12/M

434

Catherine Armwood

Antioch

TN

2422

32

F

30-34

35:01

37:56

12:13/M

435

Roc-M Nesbitt

Atlanta

GA

3964

23

M

20-24

37:56

37:56

12:13/M

436

April Dents

Lawrenceville

GA

6007

49

F

45-49

37:28

37:58

12:13/M

437

Felicia Wasson

Atlanta

GA

5785

46

F

45-49

37:50

38:04

12:15/M

438

Johnetta Hawkins

Decatur

GA

3461

58

F

55-59

37:36

38:07

12:16/M

439

LaShondra Gadson

Atlanta

GA

2982

40

F

40-44

37:33

38:09

12:17/M

440

Ricia Taylor

Stone Mountain

GA

5674

45

F

45-49

38:01

38:09

12:17/M

441

Louis Bates

Mableton

GA

2465

47

M

45-49

33:56

38:11

12:17/M

442

William Powe

Marietta

GA

5367

46

M

45-49

37:24

38:11

12:17/M

443

Karen Moss

Powder Springs

GA

2243

49

F

45-49

37:44

38:11

12:17/M

444

Terri Powe

Marietta

GA

5366

44

F

40-44

37:25

38:12

12:18/M

445

Cathy Scarver

Marietta

GA

5525

53

F

50-54

37:24

38:12

12:18/M

446

Shawntel Hebert

Atlanta

GA

3467

35

F

35-39

37:54

38:14

12:18/M

447

Kevin Brown

Lithonia

GA

2549

54

F

50-54

37:38

38:19

12:20/M

448

Lisa Lindsay

Marietta

GA

3744

44

F

40-44

37:28

38:22

12:21/M

449

LaVonne Hester-Smith

Decatur

GA

3479

52

F

50-54

37:49

38:22

12:21/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Mitchell Stephens

Dahlonega

GA

5633

56

M

55-59

38:01

38:23

12:21/M

451

Patrice Davis

Rex

GA

2775

49

F

45-49

37:20

38:23

12:21/M

452

Christopher Washington

Cordova

TN

5779

40

M

40-44

36:12

38:24

12:22/M

453

Shehannie Wong

Stone Mountain

GA

5908

28

F

25-29

38:24

38:24

12:22/M

454

Andrea Townsend

Smyrna

GA

5724

49

F

45-49

37:53

38:26

12:22/M

455

Sharon Stackhouse

Riverdale

GA

2325

52

F

50-54

38:12

38:28

12:23/M

456

Nicole Fuller

Atlanta

GA

2975

29

F

25-29

38:01

38:30

12:24/M

457

Sandra Thomas

Dacula

GA

5696

50

F

50-54

37:28

38:35

12:25/M

458

Diane Jackson

Atlanta

GA

2159

54

F

50-54

38:13

38:36

12:25/M

459

Chynna Steele

Atlanta

GA

2327

39

F

35-39

37:05

38:38

12:26/M

460

Anika Paul

Snellville

GA

5328

46

F

45-49

38:11

38:38

12:26/M

461

Desiree Paramore

Mariette

GA

5307

35

F

35-39

38:39

38:39

12:26/M

462

Trey Paul

Smyrna

GA

5329

31

M

30-34

38:39

38:39

12:26/M

463

Tharon Johnson

Atlanta

GA

2173

39

M

35-39

37:05

38:39

12:26/M

464

Mark Grier

Atlanta

GA

3374

54

M

50-54

38:35

38:40

12:27/M

465

Dana Jennings

Atlanta

GA

3607

34

F

30-34

38:10

38:41

12:27/M

466

Terri Williams

Stone Mountain

GA

5991

51

F

50-54

38:17

38:42

12:27/M

467

Shundra Seay

Atlanta

GA

2294

25

F

25-29

38:43

38:43

12:28/M

468

Rickey Smith

Marietta

GA

5595

52

M

50-54

28:57

38:44

12:28/M

469

Victor Collins

Smyrna

GA

2695

33

M

30-34

38:07

38:48

12:29/M

470

Bernard Netus

Atlanta

GA

3968

46

M

45-49

32:06

38:49

12:30/M

471

Erica Hunt

Moncks corner

SC

3543

33

F

30-34

38:24

38:50

12:30/M

472

Saundra Quinlan

Atlanta

GA

5949

35

F

35-39

38:34

38:52

12:31/M

473

Angela Patman

Norcross

GA

5322

47

F

45-49

38:40

38:54

12:31/M

474

Karen Purnell

Woodstock

GA

5387

52

F

50-54

38:43

38:55

12:32/M

475

Aranya Knox

Atlanta

GA

3703

41

F

40-44

38:36

38:55

12:32/M

476

Courtney Walker

Norcross

GA

2345

43

F

40-44

35:58

38:56

12:32/M

477

Heather Brightharp

Atlanta

GA

2529

30

F

30-34

38:38

39:04

12:34/M

478

Adrienne Jones

Lilburn

GA

3644

55

F

55-59

38:46

39:05

12:35/M

479

Marissa Rimbert

Suwanee

GA

5439

26

F

25-29

37:01

39:09

12:36/M

480

Amira Marshall

Fayetteville

GA

3789

11

F

0-14

37:00

39:14

12:38/M

481

Clark Malone

Grayson

GA

3785

38

M

35-39

39:01

39:16

12:38/M

482

Dianna Dillard

Decatur

GA

6002

46

F

45-49

39:04

39:16

12:38/M

483

Jennifer Williams

Kennesaw

GA

5855

32

F

30-34

38:46

39:24

12:41/M

484

Nita Lee

Conyers

GA

3720

67

F

65-97

34:28

39:24

12:41/M

485

Kim McKinney

Atlanta

GA

3847

54

F

50-54

39:03

39:24

12:41/M

486

Frances Thompkins

Atlanta

GA

2339

54

F

50-54

39:10

39:25

12:41/M

487

Briana Salters

Douglasville

GA

5506

15

F

15-19

37:47

39:27

12:42/M

488

Garvey Cills

Jonesboro

GA

2643

49

M

45-49

39:15

39:27

12:42/M

489

Carma Adams

East Point

GA

2381

47

F

45-49

34:26

39:28

12:42/M

490

Mercedes Mayebe

Atlanta

GA

3811

49

F

45-49

39:07

39:30

12:43/M

491

Alex Spradling

Kennesaw

GA

6118

39

M

35-39

38:10

39:30

12:43/M

492

Monique McCaskill

Tallahassee

FL

3821

49

F

45-49

39:14

39:33

12:44/M

493

Karen Melton

Atlanta

GA

3876

36

F

35-39

39:17

39:37

12:45/M

494

Princess Dee

Marietta

GA

5990

43

F

40-44

39:17

39:38

12:45/M

495

Melissa Hill

Tyrone

GA

3487

49

F

45-49

39:04

39:39

12:46/M

496

Mignon Head

Atlanta

GA

3465

37

F

35-39

38:52

39:39

12:46/M

497

Les Knott

Stone Mountain

GA

3702

62

M

60-64

37:56

39:41

12:46/M

498

Langston Williams

Atlant

GA

5857

13

M

0-14

39:32

39:43

12:47/M

499

Gabrielle Broadie

Atlanta

GA

2532

28

F

25-29

38:14

39:46

12:48/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Monical Smith

Atlanta

GA

5592

43

F

40-44

38:54

39:47

12:48/M

501

Enika Bryant

Jonesboro

GA

2570

45

F

45-49

39:11

39:47

12:48/M

502

Carol Thedford

Conyers

GA

5683

55

F

55-59

39:16

39:47

12:48/M

503

Terecina Wingate

Princeton

NJ

5899

54

F

50-54

38:54

39:49

12:49/M

504

Terrie Hodges

Powder Springs

GA

2149

51

F

50-54

39:26

39:55

12:51/M

505

Charles Clyburn

Acworth

GA

2670

60

M

60-64

39:47

39:56

12:51/M

506

Lucinda Mills

Lawrenceville

GA

3891

62

F

60-64

39:34

39:59

12:52/M

507

Claudette Clyburn

Acworth

GA

2671

60

F

60-64

39:53

40:02

12:53/M

508

Althea Palomino

McDonougj

GA

5306

55

F

55-59

39:48

40:09

12:55/M

509

Gina Wright-lee

Locust Grove

GA

6080

55

F

55-59

39:50

40:11

12:56/M

510

Jennifer Green

Johns Creek

GA

3366

49

F

45-49

39:48

40:16

12:58/M

511

Kimberly Newsome

Jonesboro

GA

3971

50

F

50-54

39:36

40:17

12:58/M

512

Karen Hood

Peachtree City

GA

3516

47

F

45-49

39:36

40:17

12:58/M

513

Stephanie Mickens

Atlanta

GA

3880

32

F

30-34

39:57

40:17

12:58/M

514

Terrian Moore

Riverdale

GA

3916

49

F

45-49

39:40

40:21

12:59/M

515

Star Rice

Marietta

GA

5422

44

F

40-44

39:58

40:21

12:59/M

516

Sophia Harper

Atlanta

GA

3428

43

F

40-44

40:24

40:24

13:00/M

517

Catrina Frison

Sugar Hill

GA

2969

46

F

45-49

40:24

40:24

13:00/M

518

Amanda Robinson

Atlanta

GA

5457

34

F

30-34

39:51

40:25

13:01/M

519

Regina Fuller

Atlanta

GA

2977

54

F

50-54

36:40

40:27

13:01/M

520

Sunny L. Lynette Kemp

Marietta

GA

3674

45

F

45-49

40:28

40:28

13:01/M

521

Deborah Dupree

Stockbridge

GA

2865

66

F

65-97

39:50

40:30

13:02/M

522

Jaismen Diaz

Atlanta

GA

2816

30

F

30-34

40:09

40:31

13:02/M

523

Candis Hunter

Peachtree Corners

GA

3545

33

F

30-34

39:50

40:32

13:03/M

524

Jarman Kim

Atlanta

GA

6075

37

F

35-39

40:12

40:33

13:03/M

525

Arnika Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

2784

56

F

55-59

38:05

40:36

13:04/M

526

Stephen Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

2789

56

M

55-59

38:05

40:37

13:04/M

527

Kimbela Pierce

Stone Mountain

GA

2258

47

F

45-49

40:17

40:38

13:05/M

528

Byron Williams

Atlanta

GA

5841

50

M

50-54

38:20

40:41

13:06/M

529

Michelle Arrington

Atlanta

GA

2427

40

F

40-44

40:19

40:47

13:08/M

530

Marvin Nesbitt Jr

Atlanta

GA

3965

46

M

45-49

40:27

40:50

13:09/M

531

Zenovia Dewitt

Atlanta

GA

2815

36

F

35-39

40:37

40:51

13:09/M

532

Christopher Drayton

Powder Springs

GA

2858

46

M

45-49

33:36

40:52

13:09/M

533

Keisha Banks

Conyers

GA

2003

37

F

35-39

40:52

40:52

13:09/M

534

Melanie Forehand

Austell

GA

2944

35

F

35-39

40:07

40:53

13:10/M

535

Jennifer Files

Atlanta

GA

2093

30

F

30-34

40:32

40:54

13:10/M

536

Sonja Collins

Mableton

GA

2694

47

F

45-49

39:49

40:55

13:10/M

537

Robin Glenn

Douglasville

GA

3331

46

F

45-49

39:30

40:56

13:11/M

538

John Lovett

Stone Mountain

GA

3756

45

M

45-49

40:19

40:57

13:11/M

539

Cynthia Woods

Atlanta

GA

5911

50

F

50-54

40:57

40:57

13:11/M

540

Crystal Harris

Stone Mountain

GA

3436

51

F

50-54

40:28

40:58

13:11/M

541

Jamine Henry

Lithia Springs

GA

3473

53

F

50-54

40:59

40:59

13:11/M

542

Mykal Fraser

Stone Mountain

GA

2962

43

F

40-44

40:51

41:09

13:15/M

543

Denise Murrell

Lithonia

GA

3945

55

F

55-59

40:48

41:09

13:15/M

544

Ted Campbell

Lithia Springs

GA

2599

38

M

35-39

40:49

41:09

13:15/M

545

Mahendra Shrivastava

Atlanta

GA

2301

44

M

40-44

41:10

41:10

13:15/M

546

Va;arie Gordon

Riverdale

GA

3347

55

F

55-59

40:33

41:10

13:15/M

547

Charles Flack

Marietta

GA

2923

56

M

55-59

40:54

41:10

13:15/M

548

Jasmine Jackson

Brookhaven

GA

2161

34

F

30-34

40:31

41:11

13:15/M

549

Sherri Boney

Covington

GA

2505

42

F

40-44

40:43

41:11

13:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Koya Alford

East Point

GA

2394

99

F

98-99

40:52

41:12

13:16/M

551

Danielle Brooks

McDonough

GA

2538

24

F

20-24

40:16

41:16

13:17/M

552

Kaimet Haile

Clarkston

GA

3390

14

F

0-14

39:32

41:17

13:17/M

553

Charita Gray

Atloanta

GA

3358

49

F

45-49

40:27

41:17

13:17/M

554

Emmanuel Uwejeyan

Atlanta

GA

6061

29

M

25-29

41:18

41:18

13:18/M

555

Geralyn Smith

Lithonia

GA

6062

51

F

50-54

41:18

41:18

13:18/M

556

Fred Glenn

Douglasville

GA

3330

46

M

45-49

39:54

41:19

13:18/M

557

Ashley Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

2785

31

F

30-34

39:35

41:36

13:23/M

558

Jonathan Goins

Smyrna

GA

2120

40

M

40-44

41:12

41:36

13:23/M

559

Paige Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

2788

25

F

25-29

39:38

41:37

13:24/M

560

Morgan Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

2787

29

F

25-29

39:39

41:37

13:24/M

561

Destiny Ruffin

Atlanta

GA

5498

26

F

25-29

41:25

41:38

13:24/M

562

Nichelle Garrett

Stone Mountain

GA

2997

42

F

40-44

41:12

41:39

13:24/M

563

Lindsey Craft-Goins

Smyrna

GA

2056

37

F

35-39

41:15

41:39

13:24/M

564

William Priester

Lithonia

GA

5380

53

M

50-54

41:37

41:41

13:25/M

565

Michael Boney

Atlanta

GA

2504

37

M

35-39

41:13

41:42

13:25/M

566

Katrice Robinson

Mableton

GA

5466

44

F

40-44

40:58

41:48

13:27/M

567

Shani Lawson Wilson

Atlanta

GA

5962

40

F

40-44

41:11

41:50

13:28/M

568

Lawrence Gardner

Mableton

GA

2990

41

M

40-44

39:46

41:52

13:29/M

569

Baalat Marshall

Conyers

GA

3792

19

F

15-19

41:53

41:53

13:29/M

570

Cindy Gardner

Mableton

GA

2988

42

F

40-44

39:51

41:56

13:30/M

571

Kara Manley

Dacula

GA

3786

43

F

40-44

39:51

41:57

13:30/M

572

Karen Broadie

Acworth

GA

2533

48

F

45-49

40:31

42:00

13:31/M

573

Burney Bailey

Alpharetta

2438

62

M

60-64

33:55

42:01

13:31/M

574

Alvin Villard

Conyers

GA

2344

54

M

50-54

42:01

42:01

13:31/M

575

Larry Ellerbe

Atlanta

GA

2888

58

M

55-59

40:05

42:06

13:33/M

576

Sonja Seay

Newnan

GA

2295

50

F

50-54

42:07

42:07

13:33/M

577

Ray Freeman

Atlanta

GA

2967

35

M

35-39

41:44

42:07

13:33/M

578

Elecisha Pope-Bradford

Locust Grove

GA

2259

47

F

45-49

41:47

42:09

13:34/M

579

Faith Bates

Mableton

GA

2464

46

F

45-49

37:56

42:10

13:34/M

580

Toni Arnold

Decatur

GA

2425

35

F

35-39

42:11

42:11

13:35/M

581

Danielle Crawford

Powdersprings

GA

2057

29

F

25-29

41:22

42:14

13:36/M

582

Roderick Hulin

Smyrna

GA

3540

45

M

45-49

36:13

42:18

13:37/M

583

MIchelle Solomon

Decatur

GA

5611

51

F

50-54

42:18

42:18

13:37/M

584

Jennifer Burns

Atlanta

GA

2579

43

F

40-44

41:50

42:21

13:38/M

585

Toure Moody

Atlanta

GA

3908

45

M

45-49

41:39

42:26

13:39/M

586

Kristi Halsell

Marietta

GA

3406

35

F

35-39

41:09

42:29

13:40/M

587

Thais Council

Atlanta

GA

2718

37

F

35-39

41:53

42:30

13:41/M

588

Amanda Nicholson

Riverdale

GA

3972

28

F

25-29

42:14

42:31

13:41/M

589

Bobby Pierce

Decatur

GA

5343

70

M

65-97

41:40

42:31

13:41/M

590

Lynda Hernandez

Atlanta

GA

3476

59

F

55-59

42:05

42:37

13:43/M

591

Courtney Brightharp

Atlanta

GA

2528

28

F

25-29

42:13

42:38

13:43/M

592

Loretta Edmond

Atlanta

Georgia

2877

51

F

50-54

41:20

42:38

13:43/M

593

Saron Ephraim

Mableton

GA

2086

29

F

25-29

36:42

42:39

13:44/M

594

Shonell Rogers

Lithonia

GA

5478

42

F

40-44

42:03

42:40

13:44/M

595

Michele Perry-Stewart

Atlanta

GA

5337

99

F

98-99

42:09

42:42

13:45/M

596

Tia Christopher

Atlanta

GA

2641

26

F

25-29

42:01

42:42

13:45/M

597

Stephanie James

Woodstock

GA

6098

31

F

30-34

42:09

42:43

13:45/M

598

Kenya Cribb

Douglasville

GA

2730

42

F

40-44

42:11

42:43

13:45/M

599

Nneka McKenzie

Snellville

GA

3846

42

F

40-44

42:44

42:44

13:45/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Latisha Russell

Dacula

GA

5501

40

F

40-44

42:46

42:46

13:46/M

601

Pamela McAllister

Rex

GA

3819

50

F

50-54

42:17

42:47

13:46/M

602

Malissa Bush

Stone Mountain

GA

2582

47

F

45-49

42:29

42:50

13:47/M

603

Eric Harris

Cleveland

OH

3440

51

M

50-54

40:43

42:52

13:48/M

604

Daphne Hoytt Dickerson

Atlanta

GA

2155

43

F

40-44

42:24

42:53

13:48/M

605

Melynee Leftridge

Atlanta

GA

3723

50

F

50-54

40:42

42:55

13:49/M

606

Nikiya Boyd

Hampton

GA

2516

38

F

35-39

42:22

42:56

13:49/M

607

Anita Washington

Stone Mountain

GA

5777

47

F

45-49

42:59

42:59

13:50/M

608

Minnie Hyatt

Marietta

GA

3550

49

F

45-49

42:40

43:04

13:52/M

609

Isaiah Wasson

Atlanta

GA

5786

20

M

20-24

42:52

43:06

13:52/M

610

Christine Scarver

Dallas

GA

2290

44

F

40-44

42:22

43:08

13:53/M

611

Marsha Chisolm

Atlanta

GA

2638

51

F

50-54

42:50

43:14

13:55/M

612

Aricca Brown

Atlanta

GA

2028

36

F

35-39

40:25

43:15

13:55/M

613

Rose King

Atlanta

GA

3689

53

F

50-54

42:21

43:15

13:55/M

614

Vanessa Willis

Norcross

GA

2370

46

F

45-49

42:31

43:15

13:55/M

615

Joy Morris

Conyers

GA

3929

58

F

55-59

41:54

43:16

13:56/M

616

Laura Jackson

5979

62

F

60-64

42:54

43:18

13:56/M

617

Alicia Shelly

Mableton

GA

2298

35

F

35-39

42:34

43:18

13:56/M

618

Courtney Robinson

Covington

GA

2278

40

F

40-44

43:20

43:20

13:57/M

619

Frances Robinson Morgan

Conley

GA

5474

46

F

45-49

42:45

43:22

13:58/M

620

Raschelle Knight

Atlanta

GA

3699

41

F

40-44

42:55

43:23

13:58/M

621

Carl Toole

Alpharetta

GA

5722

56

M

55-59

43:13

43:25

13:58/M

622

Lois Mason

Decatur

GA

2209

52

F

50-54

40:36

43:30

14:00/M

623

Jennifer Redmond

Fayetteville

GA

5409

52

F

50-54

41:44

43:31

14:00/M

624

Kim Byrd

Johns Creek

GA

2036

52

F

50-54

41:46

43:32

14:01/M

625

Maurice Smith

Decatur

GA

5590

47

M

45-49

43:34

43:34

14:01/M

626

Nina Thompson

Austell

GA

5709

49

F

45-49

43:09

43:34

14:01/M

627

Kismet Little

Decatur

GA

3749

37

F

35-39

41:31

43:34

14:01/M

628

Joi Sabrina Gay

Atlanta

GA

3308

39

F

35-39

41:30

43:34

14:01/M

629

Jeanette Stewart

Atlanta

GA

5639

37

F

35-39

41:32

43:36

14:02/M

630

Amy Washington

Snellville

GA

5776

43

F

40-44

42:13

43:38

14:03/M

631

Shelby Alexander

Norcross

GA

2393

42

F

40-44

41:53

43:41

14:04/M

632

Diana Vidal

Atlanta

GA

5751

72

F

65-97

43:13

43:41

14:04/M

633

Veronica Crawford

Lithonia

GA

2728

53

F

50-54

43:13

43:42

14:04/M

634

Cheryl E Hawkins

Union City

GA

3459

51

F

50-54

43:17

43:42

14:04/M

635

Rhonda Smith

Tucker

GA

5594

41

F

40-44

42:37

43:42

14:04/M

636

Wanda Mitchell

Lithia Springs

IL

2237

55

F

55-59

42:00

43:44

14:05/M

637

Oneisha Young

Marietta

GA

5936

39

F

35-39

43:05

43:45

14:05/M

638

Shauntell Fowler

6126

24

M

20-24

34:45

43:46

14:05/M

639

Felicia Kennedy

Atlanta

GA

3676

50

F

50-54

43:01

43:46

14:05/M

640

Malikah Coardes

Atlanta

GA

2672

47

F

45-49

43:09

43:47

14:06/M

641

Lisa Morgan

College Park

GA

3923

58

F

55-59

43:27

43:51

14:07/M

642

Jason Sylvain

Atlanta

GA

2330

42

M

40-44

41:50

43:56

14:08/M

643

Tracy Smith

Lithonia

GA

5600

46

F

45-49

43:02

43:56

14:08/M

644

Michael Lievers

Atlanta

GA

3743

31

M

30-34

33:50

43:56

14:08/M

645

Fantara Houston

Union City

GA

6040

38

F

35-39

42:51

43:58

14:09/M

646

Marsha Wilson

Smyrna

GA

5890

29

F

25-29

43:27

43:58

14:09/M

647

Alexis Madison

Marietta

GA

3779

26

F

25-29

43:13

43:59

14:09/M

648

Elaine Robinson

Ellenwood

GA

5463

56

F

55-59

39:40

44:04

14:11/M

649

Bria Salters

Douglasville

GA

5504

14

F

0-14

42:20

44:04

14:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Courtney Echols

Birmingham

AL

2873

49

M

45-49

42:52

44:05

14:11/M

651

Kerri James

Atlanta

GA

3590

48

F

45-49

42:56

44:05

14:11/M

652

Malaika Alilaw

Smyrna

GA

2396

14

F

0-14

43:36

44:07

14:12/M

653

Adrienne Lance Lucas

Mableton

GA

2190

48

F

45-49

43:17

44:09

14:13/M

654

Natasha Defreitas

Atlanta

GA

2800

36

F

35-39

44:09

44:09

14:13/M

655

Andre Richburg

Simpsonville

SC

5429

51

M

50-54

44:10

44:10

14:13/M

656

Reginald Johnson

Memphis

TN

3633

45

M

45-49

43:16

44:10

14:13/M

657

Daryl Stewart

Atlanta

GA

5636

49

M

45-49

43:42

44:12

14:14/M

658

Myah Williams

Atlant

GA

5863

15

F

15-19

43:58

44:12

14:14/M

659

Alecia Kelly Coleman

Atlanta

GA

2680

45

F

45-49

44:13

44:13

14:14/M

660

Ashley Scott

Atlanta

GA

5985

29

F

25-29

42:45

44:16

14:15/M

661

Kelsey Rooks

Ellenwood

GA

5481

35

F

35-39

44:18

44:18

14:16/M

662

Mahmood Hassan

Mableton

GA

3456

38

M

35-39

38:29

44:25

14:18/M

663

Tracia Cloud

Decatur

GA

2669

36

F

35-39

43:40

44:26

14:18/M

664

Saedika Chambers

Atlanta

GA

2629

27

F

25-29

44:03

44:27

14:18/M

665

Robbi Nikkole Brown

Lithonia

GA

2558

40

F

40-44

43:39

44:30

14:19/M

666

Anika Calloway

Atlanta

GA

2038

41

F

40-44

44:00

44:31

14:20/M

667

Lathon Clark

Douglasville

GA

2048

39

M

35-39

44:09

44:32

14:20/M

668

Janetha Dean

Warner Robins

GA

2073

46

F

45-49

43:46

44:34

14:21/M

669

Shacresa Fletcher

College Park

GA

2925

99

F

98-99

44:12

44:39

14:22/M

670

Lawayna Gillette

Marietta

GA

3321

44

F

40-44

43:18

44:39

14:22/M

671

Desha Williams

Acworth

GA

5846

45

F

45-49

43:58

44:41

14:23/M

672

Quin Watson

Atlanta

GA

5794

50

F

50-54

43:50

44:42

14:23/M

673

Brenda Ray

Atlanta

GA

5404

57

F

55-59

43:51

44:42

14:23/M

674

Jamercina Thomas

Atlanta

GA

5688

37

F

35-39

43:38

44:47

14:25/M

675

V Taylor

Marietta

GA

5678

49

F

45-49

43:30

44:48

14:25/M

676

Madison Gilbert

Conyers

GA

3317

18

F

15-19

44:17

44:50

14:26/M

677

Courtney Redmond

Atlanta

GA

5408

32

F

30-34

43:17

44:52

14:26/M

678

Jessica Fields

Lithonia

GA

2921

28

F

25-29

44:30

44:54

14:27/M

679

Zaylen McCoy

Conyers

GA

2221

18

M

15-19

44:55

44:55

14:27/M

680

Kelly Gunn

Mableton

GA

3386

38

F

35-39

43:21

44:59

14:29/M

681

Marshall Sills

Powder Spgs

GA

5988

51

M

50-54

44:24

45:02

14:30/M

682

Alva Dees

East Point

GA

2799

50

F

50-54

44:19

45:06

14:31/M

683

Devika Patridge

Atlanta

GA

5324

38

F

35-39

41:09

45:07

14:31/M

684

James Garner

Stockbridge

GA

2993

67

M

65-97

43:10

45:12

14:33/M

685

Jimmy Edmond

Atlanta

GA

2876

56

M

55-59

44:04

45:22

14:36/M

686

Donzell Jenkins

East Point

GA

3601

44

M

40-44

44:34

45:22

14:36/M

687

Reginald Dupree

Atanta

GA

2866

57

M

55-59

43:40

45:27

14:38/M

688

Marvinia Henry

Atlanta

GA

3474

43

F

40-44

45:06

45:30

14:39/M

689

Jerome Temple

Atlanta

GA

5682

29

M

25-29

33:14

45:34

14:40/M

690

Cosco Williams

Stone Mountain

GA

5843

56

M

55-59

43:30

45:37

14:41/M

691

Tamara Crockett

Smyrna

GA

2732

36

F

35-39

45:04

45:39

14:42/M

692

Willie Yellock

Stone Mountain

GA

5930

64

M

60-64

43:33

45:39

14:42/M

693

Evan Wasson

Atlanta

GA

5784

14

M

0-14

45:23

45:39

14:42/M

694

Patricia Stinson

Atlanta

GA

5647

55

F

55-59

44:50

45:41

14:42/M

695

Chandra Southern

Powder Springs

GA

5613

44

F

40-44

43:39

45:45

14:44/M

696

Lashandra Span

Atlanta

GA

5616

46

F

45-49

37:27

45:45

14:44/M

697

Maria White Tillman

Powder Springs

GA

5824

58

F

55-59

45:32

45:47

14:44/M

698

Sophia Hall

Douglasville

GA

3400

52

F

50-54

45:07

45:47

14:44/M

699

Rod Smtih

Atlanta

GA

5607

49

M

45-49

44:27

45:53

14:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Pamela Daniels

Stockbridge

GA

5976

49

F

45-49

44:28

45:54

14:46/M

701

Lonnie Thomas

Marietta

GA

5693

67

M

65-97

45:14

45:56

14:47/M

702

Solomon Barge

Ellenwoo

GA

2007

50

M

50-54

43:48

45:59

14:48/M

703

F. A. Johnson

Columbia

SC

2171

49

M

45-49

45:47

46:04

14:50/M

704

Akil Mason

Atlanta

GA

3799

41

M

40-44

46:05

46:05

14:50/M

705

David Neal

Smyrna

GA

3955

32

M

30-34

45:26

46:07

14:51/M

706

Shavonne Cullers

Atlanta

GA

2737

29

F

25-29

42:54

46:09

14:51/M

707

Andrea Cullers

Atlanta

GA

2735

34

F

30-34

42:55

46:10

14:52/M

708

Merian Johnson

Lithonia

GA

3630

35

F

35-39

42:55

46:11

14:52/M

709

Wyvetta Meadows

Decatur

OH

3873

47

F

45-49

45:31

46:12

14:52/M

710

Starla Tanner

Marietta

GA

5667

45

F

45-49

45:39

46:14

14:53/M

711

Audrey Ellerbe

Atlanta

GA

2887

61

F

60-64

44:18

46:18

14:54/M

712

Nikkita Warfield

Lithonia

GA

5774

38

F

35-39

44:20

46:23

14:56/M

713

Shakila Henderson-Baker

Oxford

GA

3471

39

F

35-39

44:21

46:23

14:56/M

714

Rick Vasser

Ellenwood

GA

5747

58

M

55-59

45:40

46:26

14:57/M

715

Gail Bouknight-Felder

Charlotte

NC

2513

42

F

40-44

45:33

46:28

14:57/M

716

Charlie Benson

Atlanta

GA

2476

33

F

30-34

45:34

46:28

14:57/M

717

Rochelle Barnett

Decatur

GA

2460

62

F

60-64

44:43

46:28

14:57/M

718

Ronnie Triplett III

Covington

GA

5728

6

M

0-14

45:59

46:28

14:57/M

719

Verah Turner

Conyers

GA

5734

51

F

50-54

46:05

46:31

14:58/M

720

Adria Mason

Atlanta

GA

3798

41

F

40-44

45:05

46:31

14:58/M

721

Kimberly Jenkins

Atlanta

GA

3603

34

F

30-34

45:47

46:33

14:59/M

722

Oscar Haney

Atlanta

GA

3410

44

M

40-44

46:34

46:34

14:59/M

723

Juanita Butler

Ellenwood

GA

5977

49

F

45-49

45:52

46:37

15:00/M

724

Terence Willis

Loganville

GA

5882

49

M

45-49

45:11

46:38

15:01/M

725

Ponda Maine

Union City

GA

3781

45

F

45-49

46:05

46:42

15:02/M

726

Pat Ponder

Stockbridge

GA

5360

56

F

55-59

46:05

46:42

15:02/M

727

Julian Williams

Horn Lake

MS

2363

48

M

45-49

44:42

46:50

15:04/M

728

April Edwards

Atlanta

GA

2880

40

F

40-44

46:13

46:50

15:04/M

729

Velda Gates

Memphis

TN

3306

58

F

55-59

44:43

46:51

15:05/M

730

Shirley Raynor

Jonesboro

GA

5406

63

F

60-64

45:48

46:55

15:06/M

731

Vicky Renae Thomas

Atlanta

GA

5705

57

F

55-59

46:15

46:58

15:07/M

732

Antwan Banks

Atlanta

GA

2450

52

M

50-54

46:21

46:59

15:07/M

733

Tafoya Hubbard

Union City

GA

3531

40

F

40-44

45:02

47:01

15:08/M

734

Tamyra Thomas

Duluth

GA

5699

46

F

45-49

45:26

47:04

15:09/M

735

Shelly Sampson

Lawrenceville

GA

5510

45

F

45-49

46:23

47:12

15:12/M

736

Juli-ette Goldston

Covington

GA

3336

39

F

35-39

47:13

47:13

15:12/M

737

ShaRhonda Perry

Atlanta

GA

5335

45

F

45-49

47:15

47:15

15:12/M

738

Trina Newsom

Decatur

GA

3970

45

F

45-49

46:00

47:16

15:13/M

739

Teisha Brown

Fort Valley

GA

2562

46

F

45-49

46:22

47:16

15:13/M

740

Janice Boyd

Atlanta

GA

2515

50

F

50-54

46:42

47:21

15:14/M

741

John Dantzler

Lithia Springs

GA

2752

56

M

55-59

45:42

47:22

15:15/M

742

Dwight Truitt

East Point

GA

5729

51

M

50-54

47:04

47:31

15:18/M

743

Carla Hawkins

Stone Mountain

GA

2137

53

F

50-54

46:01

47:33

15:18/M

744

D'Olivia Jones

Atlanta

GA

2177

54

F

50-54

47:35

47:35

15:19/M

745

Carmen King

Ellenwood

GA

3684

36

F

35-39

47:25

47:37

15:20/M

746

Louise Turner

Conyers

GA

5731

38

F

35-39

46:04

47:38

15:20/M

747

Xavier Owens

Covington

GA

3996

15

M

15-19

36:23

47:40

15:21/M

748

Nina Green

Hampton

GA

3369

36

F

35-39

46:25

47:40

15:21/M

749

Timothy Simmons

Cairo

GA

2302

60

M

60-64

39:42

47:41

15:21/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Hope Demps

Atlanta

GA

2802

43

F

40-44

46:28

47:47

15:23/M

751

Gary McCrea

Stone Mountain

GA

3831

50

M

50-54

47:01

47:52

15:24/M

752

Candice Cox

Atlanta

GA

2721

31

F

30-34

47:32

47:53

15:25/M

753

Kelley Burnett

Marietta

GA

2576

47

F

45-49

46:12

47:54

15:25/M

754

Tonya Saxon

Ellenwood

GA

5521

50

F

50-54

46:13

47:55

15:25/M

755

Jade Jackson

Loganville

GA

3572

21

F

20-24

47:27

47:55

15:25/M

756

Makeba Dixon-Hill

Riverdale

GA

2829

99

F

98-99

41:46

47:56

15:26/M

757

Sakhile Richards

Decatur

GA

5425

35

F

35-39

41:46

47:56

15:26/M

758

Chaundra Wright

Lithonia

GA

2374

37

F

35-39

47:00

47:57

15:26/M

759

Terry Carmon

Atl

GA

2606

62

M

60-64

48:01

48:01

15:27/M

760

Ross Knight

Atlanta

GA

3700

38

M

35-39

47:34

48:06

15:29/M

761

Christopher Morman

Atlanta

GA

3926

41

M

40-44

47:34

48:07

15:29/M

762

Natalie Givens

Lithonia

GA

3327

60

F

60-64

43:44

48:08

15:30/M

763

Valerie Calloway

Riverdale

GA

2596

48

F

45-49

46:30

48:12

15:31/M

764

Joy Brown

Atlanta

GA

2547

36

F

35-39

47:18

48:14

15:31/M

765

Susan Mosley

Lithia Springs

GA

2241

54

F

50-54

47:57

48:21

15:34/M

766

Theresa Rollins

Norcross

GA

5944

27

F

25-29

37:29

48:22

15:34/M

767

Kina Champion

Snellville

GA

2632

37

F

35-39

47:27

48:24

15:35/M

768

Inaya Champion

Snellville

GA

2631

14

F

0-14

47:29

48:28

15:36/M

769

Sonja Natasha` Brown

Kennesaw

GA

2561

46

F

45-49

47:07

48:32

15:37/M

770

Lola Burroughs

Marietta

GA

6088

60

F

60-64

47:11

48:33

15:38/M

771

Johnnie Parker

Stone Mountain

GA

5308

57

F

55-59

47:09

48:33

15:38/M

772

Ilah Winfrey-Miller

Decatur

GA

5898

52

F

50-54

47:32

48:35

15:38/M

773

Jenay Baskin

Fairburn

GA

2462

19

F

15-19

47:03

48:36

15:39/M

774

Dontavious Graham

Atlanta

GA

3353

20

M

20-24

48:37

48:37

15:39/M

775

Mellissa Craig

Fayetteville

GA

2725

43

F

40-44

48:38

48:38

15:39/M

776

Chantay Frost

Lithonia

GA

2971

52

F

50-54

48:40

48:40

15:40/M

777

DaMarkus Green

Marietta

GA

3360

23

M

20-24

48:40

48:40

15:40/M

778

Kyla Juniel

Mableton

GA

2183

42

F

40-44

48:19

48:49

15:43/M

779

Lion Shaw

Atlanta

GA

6025

44

M

40-44

47:50

48:51

15:43/M

780

Kimberly Underdue

McDonough

GA

2343

47

F

45-49

48:11

48:53

15:44/M

781

Conchita Davis

Decatur

GA

2763

56

F

55-59

47:46

48:58

15:46/M

782

Mischa Davis

Atlanta

GA

2773

54

F

50-54

47:49

49:00

15:46/M

783

Jenniver Stafford

Mcdonough

GA

2326

44

F

40-44

47:28

49:01

15:47/M

784

Saundra Kanardy

Atlanta

GA

3671

60

F

60-64

47:50

49:02

15:47/M

785

Adryane Phillips

Stone Mountain

GA

5340

40

F

40-44

38:54

49:03

15:47/M

786

Lisa Tolliver

Atlanta

GA

5718

40

F

40-44

44:29

49:04

15:48/M

787

Matrice Wilson

Lithonia

GA

5891

56

F

55-59

49:01

49:06

15:48/M

788

Julia Baskin

Fairburn

GA

2463

52

F

50-54

47:39

49:09

15:49/M

789

Alicia Jackson

Loganville

GA

3565

52

F

50-54

48:50

49:18

15:52/M

790

Barrett Jones

Forsyth

GA

3647

41

M

40-44

48:25

49:19

15:52/M

791

Carmen McGee

Grayson

GA

3835

45

F

45-49

48:43

49:19

15:52/M

792

Kindra White

Alpharetta

GA

5816

43

F

40-44

47:40

49:20

15:53/M

793

Cheryl Roberts

Greenville

GA

2274

59

F

55-59

48:49

49:22

15:53/M

794

Umoja Thomas

Atlanta

GA

5704

38

M

35-39

48:03

49:24

15:54/M

795

Gwen Blackburn

Smyrna

GA

2489

52

F

50-54

47:25

49:25

15:54/M

796

Victoria Shelton

East Point

GA

2299

34

F

30-34

40:19

49:30

15:56/M

797

Dionne Blackledge

Atlanta

GA

2490

41

F

40-44

49:00

49:31

15:56/M

798

Jimmy Thomas

Atlanta

GA

5689

66

M

65-97

49:06

49:34

15:57/M

799

Tiffany Taylor

Lilburn

GA

5677

45

F

45-49

48:59

49:35

15:58/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Cheketa Dawson

Atlanta

GA

2791

39

F

35-39

48:43

49:36

15:58/M

801

Kyshia Carey

Mableton

GA

2600

44

F

40-44

48:51

49:37

15:58/M

802

TaiScott Ponder

Atlanta

GA

5361

40

M

40-44

48:23

49:38

15:59/M

803

Ainka Gonzalez

Atlanta

GA

2121

40

F

40-44

49:12

49:38

15:59/M

804

Rosa Williams

Stockbridge

GA

5867

49

F

45-49

42:10

49:41

15:59/M

805

Lacrecia Smith

Buford

GA

5589

47

F

45-49

48:44

49:42

16:00/M

806

Karlicia Gilbert

Conyers

GA

3316

48

F

45-49

49:16

49:48

16:02/M

807

Arthur Jones

Hiram

GA

3645

54

M

50-54

49:03

49:50

16:02/M

808

Larry Hardy

Atl.

GA

3422

65

M

65-97

48:36

49:51

16:03/M

809

Janna McWilson

Jonesboro

GA

3866

36

F

35-39

48:45

49:52

16:03/M

810

Adriane Middleton

Riverdale

GA

2232

55

F

55-59

48:57

49:54

16:04/M

811

K Cecilia Mainor

Atlanta

GA

3782

61

F

60-64

48:53

50:00

16:06/M

812

Karen Lewis

Atlanta

GA

3732

50

F

50-54

47:16

50:02

16:06/M

813

Bridget Wallace

Lawrenceville

GA

5765

55

F

55-59

49:01

50:02

16:06/M

814

Rhyan Lewis

Atlanta

GA

3736

17

F

15-19

47:17

50:03

16:07/M

815

Taj Lewis

Atlanta

GA

3738

51

M

50-54

47:21

50:03

16:07/M

816

Natalie Southwell

Powder Springs

GA

2320

49

F

45-49

48:50

50:03

16:07/M

817

Roy Cogdell, III

Atlanta

GA

2677

29

M

25-29

49:28

50:09

16:09/M

818

Dana Cogdell

Atlanta

GA

2676

29

F

25-29

49:29

50:10

16:09/M

819

James Smith

Atlanta

GA

5585

71

M

65-97

49:23

50:11

16:09/M

820

Lacrece Sweatmon

Ellenwood

GA

5664

53

F

50-54

48:06

50:13

16:10/M

821

Aprl Russell

Powder Springs

GA

5500

52

F

50-54

48:50

50:14

16:10/M

822

S. Renee Hogan

Milledgeville

GA

3499

46

F

45-49

49:05

50:20

16:12/M

823

Loretta Milton

College Park

GA

3892

54

F

50-54

49:38

50:21

16:12/M

824

Kimberly Jones

Newnan

GA

3654

48

F

45-49

45:29

50:26

16:14/M

825

Kathryn Huger

Stone Mountain

GA

3539

57

F

55-59

45:30

50:27

16:14/M

826

Marvin Cotton

Stone Mountain

GA

2717

38

M

35-39

50:10

50:28

16:15/M

827

Jared Fields

Lithonia

GA

2920

31

M

30-34

50:30

50:30

16:15/M

828

Vanessa Nicholson

Powder Springs

GA

3973

50

F

50-54

50:33

50:33

16:16/M

829

Michele Thomas

Powder Springs

GA

5695

50

F

50-54

49:37

50:33

16:16/M

830

Tyra Kox

Atlanta

GA

3705

57

F

55-59

49:32

50:39

16:18/M

831

Gwen Davis

Decatur

GA

2765

55

F

55-59

49:47

50:39

16:18/M

832

Felicia Hunt

Decatur

GA

2157

48

F

45-49

49:44

50:41

16:19/M

833

Nekeidra Taylor

Atlanta

GA

5672

39

F

35-39

48:21

50:41

16:19/M

834

Dennis Wilkins

Loganville

GA

5833

53

M

50-54

49:47

50:44

16:20/M

835

Lullie Scott

Columbia

SC

5528

49

M

45-49

49:48

50:44

16:20/M

836

Alvin Anderson

Atlanta

GA

2411

37

M

35-39

49:20

50:53

16:23/M

837

Marilyn Wilkins

Charlotte

NC

5835

55

F

55-59

50:03

50:56

16:24/M

838

Chuck Anderson

Decatur

GA

2413

49

M

45-49

49:25

50:58

16:24/M

839

Vivian Burrell

Suwanee

GA

6036

53

F

50-54

49:38

51:02

16:26/M

840

Gina Rogers

Atlanta

GA

2281

59

F

55-59

50:05

51:10

16:28/M

841

Bobbi Garlington

Atlanta

GA

2108

50

F

50-54

50:07

51:12

16:29/M

842

Jernice Speer

Douglasville

GA

5618

52

F

50-54

50:41

51:14

16:29/M

843

Jamika Cooper

Atlanta

GA

2706

38

M

35-39

49:20

51:23

16:32/M

844

MarDe Kilcrease

Decatur

GA

3681

57

F

55-59

50:19

51:24

16:33/M

845

EBony Jones

Decatur

GA

3649

28

F

25-29

50:29

51:26

16:33/M

846

Lori Paschal

Fairburn

GA

5318

52

F

50-54

49:43

51:27

16:34/M

847

Harold Dobbins, III

Ellenwood

GA

2834

10

M

0-14

49:24

51:28

16:34/M

848

Omi Dobbins

Ellenwood

GA

2833

39

F

35-39

49:26

51:29

16:34/M

849

Peter Denis

Atlanta

GA

2803

39

M

35-39

39:55

51:29

16:34/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Harriet McNeil-Moore

Decatur

GA

3861

59

F

55-59

49:48

51:29

16:34/M

851

Aquilla Thomas

Atlanta

GA

5686

54

F

50-54

49:52

51:30

16:35/M

852

Joyce Johnston

Atlanta

GA

2176

54

F

50-54

50:37

51:30

16:35/M

853

Lynn Sanyika

Stone Mountain

GA

5517

65

F

65-97

51:01

51:31

16:35/M

854

Bernita Teasley

Snellville

GA

5679

59

F

55-59

51:32

51:32

16:35/M

855

Rickey Miller Jr

Charleston

SC

3888

25

M

25-29

50:13

51:32

16:35/M

856

Wali Beyah

Conyers

GA

2479

54

M

50-54

50:40

51:32

16:35/M

857

Gayle Beyah

Conyers

GA

2478

55

F

55-59

50:41

51:33

16:36/M

858

Kesha Small

Suwanee

GA

5571

39

F

35-39

49:40

51:34

16:36/M

859

Antoinette Williams

Austell

GA

6090

58

F

55-59

50:22

51:34

16:36/M

860

Kimberly Pace

Harvest

AL

3997

39

F

35-39

49:41

51:36

16:37/M

861

Jaidah Jones

Forsyth

GA

3652

15

F

15-19

50:41

51:38

16:37/M

862

Brittney Martin

Marietta

GA

3795

31

F

30-34

50:39

51:38

16:37/M

863

Pam Robertson

Conyers

GA

5455

42

F

40-44

50:10

51:39

16:37/M

864

Tracey Allen

Stone Mountain

GA

2408

49

F

45-49

50:55

51:40

16:38/M

865

Salena Askew

Alexandria

VA

2430

45

F

45-49

50:43

51:41

16:38/M

866

Christopher Allen

Stone Mountain

GA

2398

49

M

45-49

51:01

51:43

16:39/M

867

Khatara Denman

Atlanta

GA

2804

30

F

30-34

50:15

51:43

16:39/M

868

Spencer Allen

Stone Mountain

GA

2407

19

M

15-19

51:01

51:44

16:39/M

869

Roi Johnson

Stone mountain

GA

3635

64

M

60-64

51:09

51:45

16:39/M

870

Rod Dennis

Stone Mountain

GA

2808

51

M

50-54

50:13

51:46

16:40/M

871

Harriet Forney

Belmont

NC

2946

49

F

45-49

50:55

51:50

16:41/M

872

Pandora Payne

McDonough

GA

5330

46

F

45-49

51:51

51:51

16:41/M

873

Vanessa Jarmon

Greensboro

NC

3594

49

F

45-49

50:56

51:51

16:41/M

874

Beverly Register

Atlanta

GA

5415

48

F

45-49

50:52

51:52

16:42/M

875

Okema Jackson

Fairburn

GA

3575

42

F

40-44

51:10

51:54

16:42/M

876

Aquilla Owens

Atlanta

GA

3992

31

F

30-34

50:57

51:55

16:43/M

877

Wayne Brooks

Jonesboro

GA

6065

61

M

60-64

51:35

52:04

16:46/M

878

Darriel Bailey

Rex

GA

2439

61

M

60-64

43:58

52:04

16:46/M

879

Katherine Stokes

Atlanta

GA

5649

48

F

45-49

51:23

52:13

16:48/M

880

Kisha Brown

Atlanta

GA

2029

47

F

45-49

51:11

52:31

16:54/M

881

Carol McIver

Fayetteville

GA

3842

56

F

55-59

51:33

52:32

16:55/M

882

Tiffany Pleasant

Atlanta

GA

5351

48

F

45-49

46:37

52:32

16:55/M

883

Arnold Pleasant

Atlanta

GA

5350

55

M

55-59

46:37

52:33

16:55/M

884

Monique Edwards

Stockbridge

GA

2883

41

F

40-44

50:38

52:34

16:55/M

885

Toya Thompson

Lithonia

GA

5712

47

F

45-49

51:33

52:35

16:55/M

886

Michole Gibson

Riverdale

GA

2111

46

F

45-49

51:34

52:36

16:56/M

887

Linda Buck

Grayson

GA

2571

41

F

40-44

50:42

52:39

16:57/M

888

Dorothy Lewis-Grace

Ellenwood

GA

3742

54

F

50-54

51:32

52:39

16:57/M

889

Lena Robinson

Austell

GA

5468

52

F

50-54

50:51

52:51

17:01/M

890

Erika VanPutten - Anderson

Powder Springs

GA

5745

44

F

40-44

51:48

52:56

17:02/M

891

Whitney Dickens

Atlanta

GA

2818

29

F

25-29

40:33

53:03

17:05/M

892

Jared Young

Atlanta

GA

5933

23

M

20-24

53:03

53:03

17:05/M

893

Daphne Ballard

Atlanta

GA

2449

50

F

50-54

53:04

53:04

17:05/M

894

Gwendolyn Broady Hayden

Dallas

GA

2026

57

F

55-59

52:14

53:05

17:05/M

895

Casie Mathews

Lithia Springs

GA

3807

43

F

40-44

49:36

53:05

17:05/M

896

Tomia Austin

Jonesboro

GA

2434

45

F

45-49

52:50

53:06

17:05/M

897

Arleathia Chambliss

Norcross

GA

5984

43

F

40-44

53:11

53:11

17:07/M

898

Claudette Clark

Austell

GA

2646

28

F

25-29

52:17

53:11

17:07/M

899

Ginelle Hines

Morrisville

NC

3493

27

F

25-29

52:50

53:12

17:07/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Jayan Allen

Lithonia

GA

2400

65

F

65-97

49:59

53:18

17:09/M

901

Christopher Ruffin

Vernon

CT

5497

28

M

25-29

47:24

53:18

17:09/M

902

Fallon Hampton

Augusta

GA

2129

34

F

30-34

52:19

53:26

17:12/M

903

Melissa Hill

Austell

GA

2145

37

F

35-39

52:31

53:28

17:13/M

904

Patrick White

Smyrna

GA

2358

53

M

50-54

52:16

53:30

17:13/M

905

Sikeria Caldwell

Lithonia

GA

2594

31

F

30-34

53:09

53:32

17:14/M

906

Brian Jackson

Lawrenceville

GA

3568

48

M

45-49

51:40

53:32

17:14/M

907

Tadia Whitner-Jackson

Lawrenceville

GA

5828

47

F

45-49

51:41

53:33

17:14/M

908

Collette Hopkins

Atlanta

GA

3518

66

F

65-97

52:53

53:33

17:14/M

909

Michael Meeks

Douglasville

GA

3874

42

M

40-44

49:44

53:37

17:15/M

910

Annette Wilson

Grand Ridge

FL

2371

61

F

60-64

52:32

53:38

17:16/M

911

Michael Nesbit

Atlanta

GA

3963

40

M

40-44

52:48

53:40

17:16/M

912

Rhonda Williams

Austell

GA

5866

43

F

40-44

52:45

53:40

17:16/M

913

Annette Blackshear

Atlanta

GA

2493

41

F

40-44

52:51

53:41

17:17/M

914

Gavin Clark

Marietta

GA

2045

7

M

0-14

53:05

53:42

17:17/M

915

Clarence Clark

Marietta

GA

2044

40

M

40-44

53:05

53:42

17:17/M

916

Kyra Clark

Marietta

GA

2047

39

F

35-39

53:05

53:42

17:17/M

917

Cynthia Abrams

Tyrone

GA

1986

59

F

55-59

52:36

53:43

17:17/M

918

Sonja Nelson

Villa Rica

GA

3961

52

F

50-54

52:54

53:44

17:18/M

919

Tanya Leverette

Lithia Springs

GA

3729

44

F

40-44

52:55

53:44

17:18/M

920

Anita Minniefield

Lithia Spring

GA

3895

59

F

55-59

52:15

53:44

17:18/M

921

Patrice White

Smyrna

GA

2357

23

F

20-24

52:31

53:46

17:18/M

922

Petra White

Smyrna

GA

2359

50

F

50-54

52:32

53:47

17:19/M

923

Shaneyqwua Jarrett

Dunwoody

GA

3596

38

F

35-39

53:16

53:51

17:20/M

924

Sharon Matthews-Rohadfox

Atlanta

TN

3809

54

F

50-54

51:59

53:51

17:20/M

925

Nina Salters

Douglasville

GA

5508

36

F

35-39

52:10

53:53

17:21/M

926

Kraytina Lawrence

Marietta

GA

3714

38

F

35-39

53:19

53:54

17:21/M

927

Jerry Steward

Jonesboro

GA

5635

57

M

55-59

51:41

53:56

17:22/M

928

Giena Gilchrist

Jonesboro

GA

2114

42

F

40-44

51:41

53:56

17:22/M

929

William Boney

Covington

GA

2506

43

M

40-44

53:33

53:59

17:23/M

930

Elijah Quintero

Raleigh

NC

6085

11

M

0-14

52:16

54:02

17:23/M

931

Jowet Haile

Clarkston

GA

3389

13

F

0-14

52:13

54:02

17:23/M

932

Myra Guy

Mableton

GA

3387

50

F

50-54

52:21

54:04

17:24/M

933

John Inniss

Fairburn

GA

3554

48

M

45-49

52:25

54:07

17:25/M

934

Javon Brown

Atlanta

GA

2546

35

M

35-39

52:15

54:10

17:26/M

935

Wes Craig

Fayetteville

GA

2726

11

M

0-14

52:08

54:24

17:31/M

936

Cordel Carter

Atlanta

GA

2610

45

M

45-49

54:24

54:24

17:31/M

937

Tremese Davis

Atlanta

GA

2781

45

F

45-49

54:26

54:26

17:31/M

938

Marcienne Wright

Brookhaven

GA

6008

45

F

45-49

53:17

54:28

17:32/M

939

Sharon Prince

Stone Mountain

GA

5381

46

F

45-49

53:22

54:28

17:32/M

940

Sylvia Prince

Stone Mountain

GA

5382

47

F

45-49

53:22

54:28

17:32/M

941

Contessa Clark

Atlanta

GA

2647

39

F

35-39

52:50

54:29

17:32/M

942

Cardellia Hunter

Hampton

GA

6045

47

F

45-49

53:20

54:30

17:33/M

943

Wendy Johnson

Atlanta

GA

6042

49

F

45-49

53:21

54:30

17:33/M

944

Tametra Peebles

Atlanta

GA

5333

45

F

45-49

54:33

54:33

17:33/M

945

Kierstin Bramwell

Atlanta

GA

2523

25

F

25-29

53:00

54:33

17:33/M

946

Tina Avery

Atlanta

GA

1998

41

F

40-44

52:59

54:33

17:33/M

947

Ashley Riggins

Riverdale

GA

5434

45

F

45-49

54:34

54:34

17:34/M

948

Mildred Bethea

Smyrna

GA

2477

33

F

30-34

54:34

54:34

17:34/M

949

Nikki Herring

Atlanta

GA

3477

45

F

45-49

54:35

54:35

17:34/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group