HBCU

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, June 25, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jarrod Browder

Conyers

GA

6493

36

M

35-39

18:39

18:39

06:00/M

2

Anthony Strayhorn

Atlanta

GA

8044

34

M

30-34

19:10

19:10

06:10/M

3

Andre Kelly Jr

Fairburn

GA

7283

31

M

30-34

20:18

20:19

06:32/M

4

Kasahun Neselu

Stone Mountain

GA

7610

22

M

20-24

20:29

20:29

06:36/M

5

Dan Ruane

Alpharetta

GA

7864

43

M

40-44

20:51

20:51

06:43/M

6

David Padgett

Nashville

TN

5921

51

M

50-54

22:35

22:35

07:16/M

7

Arthur Slade

Washington

DC

5939

46

M

45-49

22:57

22:57

07:23/M

8

Donavon Woods

McDonough

GA

8312

22

M

20-24

23:25

23:31

07:32/M

9

Nura Goodson

Atlanta

GA

6941

34

M

30-34

23:33

23:36

07:35/M

10

Charles Reynolds

Atlanta

GA

7789

27

M

25-29

22:53

23:46

07:22/M

11

Daniel Cabral

Sandy Springs

GA

8413

30

M

30-34

23:55

23:55

07:42/M

12

Ahmadu Simpson

Jonesboro

GA

7929

16

M

15-19

23:58

23:58

07:43/M

13

Brandon Rimbert

Suwanee

GA

7805

31

M

30-34

24:13

24:13

07:48/M

14

Bobby Sasberry

College Park

GA

7889

69

M

65-97

24:32

24:32

07:54/M

15

Brayland Stiggers

West Point

GA

8037

23

M

20-24

24:32

24:33

07:54/M

16

Lori Palmer

Conyers

GA

7661

41

F

40-44

24:36

24:36

07:55/M

17

Ronald Robinson

Stone Mountain

GA

7846

43

M

40-44

24:37

24:37

07:55/M

18

Ashley Young

Atlanta

GA

8334

30

F

30-34

24:35

24:40

07:55/M

19

Niji Keshinro

Fairburn

GA

7293

36

M

35-39

24:41

24:42

07:57/M

20

Kevin Patterson

Jackson

GA

7691

37

M

35-39

24:00

24:58

07:43/M

21

Nikki Thompson

Smyrna

GA

8101

33

F

30-34

25:08

25:08

08:05/M

22

Owen Powell

Stone Mountain

GA

7751

62

M

60-64

25:07

25:11

08:05/M

23

Ebony Jenkins

Marietta

GA

7202

41

F

40-44

25:13

25:13

08:07/M

24

Keith Rountree

Fayetteville

GA

7862

65

M

65-97

25:16

25:18

08:08/M

25

Edney De Souza

Sandy Springs

GA

8412

40

M

40-44

25:19

25:19

08:09/M

26

Brandon Brezial

Atlanta

GA

6482

24

M

20-24

25:38

25:40

08:15/M

27

Garfield Peart

Atlanta

GA

7699

45

M

45-49

25:43

25:43

08:17/M

28

Gamal Ellison

Ellenwood

GA

6795

43

M

40-44

25:43

25:45

08:17/M

29

Shawniece Simon

Alpharetta

GA

7928

28

F

25-29

25:49

25:49

08:19/M

30

Corey Riley

East Point

GA

7802

46

M

45-49

25:51

25:51

08:19/M

31

Littron Cole

Atlanta

GA

6640

34

M

30-34

26:07

26:08

08:24/M

32

James Moore

Riverdale

GA

7555

53

M

50-54

26:20

26:20

08:29/M

33

Koboi Simpson

Jonesboro

GA

7930

46

M

45-49

26:16

26:27

08:27/M

34

Aisha Jordan-Johnson

Fayetteville

GA

7270

36

F

35-39

26:22

26:32

08:29/M

35

Rita Figaro

Atlanta

GA

8433

50

F

50-54

26:30

26:39

08:32/M

36

Adrian Woolcock

Powder Springs

GA

8316

42

M

40-44

26:19

26:42

08:28/M

37

Michelle Davis

Decatur

GA

6722

39

F

35-39

26:46

26:46

08:37/M

38

Aaron Goodson

Atlanta

GA

6940

34

M

30-34

26:46

26:48

08:37/M

39

Donald Woodard

Mableton

GA

8309

49

M

45-49

26:46

26:49

08:37/M

40

Donte Douglas

Atlanta

GA

6771

29

M

25-29

26:21

26:51

08:29/M

41

Jeff Oglesby

Woodstock

GA

7639

43

M

40-44

26:54

26:56

08:39/M

42

James Williams

Decatur

GA

8254

39

M

35-39

26:27

27:01

08:31/M

43

Chad Holmes

Jonesboro

GA

7116

43

M

40-44

27:10

27:13

08:45/M

44

Sean Alexander

Decatur

GA

6318

43

M

40-44

26:59

27:15

08:41/M

45

Jason York

Smyrna

GA

8332

48

M

45-49

27:01

27:17

08:42/M

46

Lawonia Bryant

Douglasville

GA

6528

51

F

50-54

27:17

27:17

08:47/M

47

Stacie Jefferson

Union City

GA

7198

37

F

35-39

27:23

27:24

08:49/M

48

Jordan Wilder

Kennesaw

GA

8231

27

M

25-29

27:17

27:26

08:47/M

49

Desmond Holmes

Lawrenceville

GA

7117

28

M

25-29

27:40

27:42

08:54/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Donkor Al-Amin

Douglasville

GA

6312

32

M

30-34

27:45

27:55

08:56/M

51

Clifford Robinson

Lilburn

GA

7830

45

M

45-49

27:50

27:57

08:58/M

52

Lamont Slater

Worcester

MA

422

47

M

45-49

27:56

27:58

08:59/M

53

Artis Young

Atlanta

GA

8333

37

M

35-39

27:48

27:58

08:57/M

54

Heather Brownley

Atlanta

GA

6524

38

F

35-39

27:55

28:03

08:59/M

55

John Pinkard

Atlanta

GA

5927

37

M

35-39

27:52

28:13

08:58/M

56

Eric Kacker

Atlanta

GA

7275

30

M

30-34

27:53

28:13

08:58/M

57

Reggie Jones

Atlanta

GA

8466

38

M

35-39

28:03

28:24

09:02/M

58

Njeri Carlton-Carew

Decatur

GA

6583

29

F

25-29

28:03

28:31

09:02/M

59

Derick Wheeler II

Mableton

GA

8386

38

M

35-39

28:29

28:35

09:10/M

60

Antonio Bush

Mableton

GA

8392

32

M

30-34

28:32

28:40

09:11/M

61

Braddon Calloway

Austell

GA

6564

30

M

30-34

28:26

28:41

09:09/M

62

Jabu Tarver

Austell

GA

8063

40

M

40-44

28:25

28:42

09:09/M

63

Gerard Sutton

Newnan

GA

8483

24

M

20-24

28:08

28:42

09:03/M

64

Paul McCadney

Douglasville

GA

7468

53

M

50-54

28:36

28:45

09:12/M

65

Avery Murray

Douglasville

GA

8506

7

M

0-14

28:36

28:45

09:12/M

66

Frank Malcom

Smyrna

GA

371

35

M

35-39

24:50

28:53

08:00/M

67

Lamar Snow

Atlanta

GA

8365

41

M

40-44

29:05

29:05

09:22/M

68

Richard Wright

Atlanta

GA

8323

46

M

45-49

29:12

29:12

09:24/M

69

William Morris Johnson

Atlanta

GA

7571

33

M

30-34

28:44

29:15

09:15/M

70

Lisa Gausney

Decatur

GA

6903

42

F

40-44

29:16

29:16

09:25/M

71

E. Brian Watkins

Mableton

GA

8195

48

M

45-49

28:49

29:25

09:17/M

72

Eric Hilton

8547

47

M

45-49

29:22

29:28

09:27/M

73

Jennifer Kirksey

Lawrenceville

GA

7314

56

F

55-59

29:02

29:33

09:21/M

74

Eric Lawton

Atlanta

GA

5898

32

M

30-34

29:04

29:33

09:21/M

75

Jd Davis

Atlanta

GA

6718

43

M

40-44

29:34

29:34

09:31/M

76

Kenyetta Massiah

Lithonia

GA

7452

44

F

40-44

29:02

29:34

09:21/M

77

Antonio Pullen

Woodstock

GA

7759

32

M

30-34

29:40

29:40

09:33/M

78

Kendall Watkins

Mableton

GA

8196

47

F

45-49

29:03

29:40

09:21/M

79

Maurice Dixon

College Park

GA

6761

36

M

35-39

29:23

29:44

09:27/M

80

Sean Roberson

Atlanta

GA

7812

33

M

30-34

29:19

29:45

09:26/M

81

Denzel Lawton

Atlanta

GA

7342

25

M

25-29

29:27

29:47

09:29/M

82

Anthony Moreland

Atlanta

GA

7561

42

M

40-44

29:49

29:52

09:36/M

83

Stephen Stroman

Lithonia

GA

8435

25

M

25-29

29:57

30:00

09:38/M

84

Kavien Hillmon

Lawrenceville

GA

7098

33

M

30-34

30:00

30:00

09:39/M

85

Lawrence Stroman

Lithonia

GA

5944

27

M

25-29

29:57

30:01

09:38/M

86

David Alexander

Stone Mountain

GA

6315

63

M

60-64

29:53

30:04

09:37/M

87

Michelle Davis

Atlanta

GA

6721

36

F

35-39

29:28

30:05

09:29/M

88

Cherene Johnson

Atlanta

GA

7216

34

F

30-34

29:09

30:09

09:23/M

89

Douglas Cain

Atlanta

GA

8364

38

M

35-39

30:10

30:10

09:43/M

90

Cj Gunn

Mableton

GA

6983

36

M

35-39

29:50

30:10

09:36/M

91

Brandon Carter

Lithonia

GA

5849

39

M

35-39

29:57

30:14

09:38/M

92

Jaida Marr

Lithonia

GA

8461

8

F

0-14

30:03

30:15

09:40/M

93

Jordaniel Riley

Mableton

GA

8459

26

M

25-29

27:29

30:20

08:51/M

94

Tanetta Carter

Atlanta

GA

6596

35

F

35-39

30:12

30:21

09:43/M

95

Denise Bradford

Decatur

GA

6473

30

F

30-34

29:59

30:26

09:39/M

96

Mark Harris

Riverdale

GA

7030

38

M

35-39

29:38

30:28

09:32/M

97

DeMario Knox

Atlanta

GA

7321

41

M

40-44

30:11

30:29

09:43/M

98

Andreco Knox

Atlanta

GA

7319

36

M

35-39

30:11

30:30

09:43/M

99

Brittany Broomfield

Atlanta

GA

6492

31

F

30-34

30:10

30:32

09:43/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Zuri Frost

Lithonia

GA

6874

22

F

20-24

30:34

30:34

09:50/M

101

Cameron Burt

Grayson

GA

8363

17

M

15-19

30:24

30:37

09:47/M

102

TraLiza King

Mableton

TN

7307

37

F

35-39

30:37

30:37

09:51/M

103

Constance Robinson

Stone Mountain

GA

7831

40

F

40-44

30:39

30:39

09:52/M

104

Dion McClure

Atlanta

GA

7472

44

M

40-44

30:27

30:47

09:48/M

105

Brian Byars

Atlanta

GA

6557

36

M

35-39

29:55

30:51

09:38/M

106

Chico Harris

Decatur

GA

7022

43

M

40-44

30:54

30:58

09:57/M

107

Willis Roberson

Palm Coast

FL

7813

99

M

98-99

30:58

30:58

09:58/M

108

Beverly Johnson

Snellville

GA

5889

42

F

40-44

30:38

30:59

09:52/M

109

Vonche Willis

Smyrna

GA

8288

24

M

20-24

30:41

31:00

09:53/M

110

Michael Kolen

Marietta

GA

8431

40

M

40-44

31:00

31:07

09:59/M

111

Antonio Cannida

GA

8383

44

M

40-44

30:59

31:07

09:58/M

112

Rachel Albert

Atlanta

GA

6313

27

F

25-29

30:55

31:15

09:57/M

113

Jenna Rojas

Savannah

GA

7853

26

F

25-29

30:56

31:18

09:57/M

114

Bradley Mason

613

10

M

0-14

31:23

31:23

10:06/M

115

Virgil McIver

Fayetteville

GA

7496

59

M

55-59

30:42

31:27

09:53/M

116

William Tyson

Columbus

GA

5955

47

M

45-49

31:38

31:41

10:11/M

117

Shani Edmond

Atlanta

GA

6787

14

F

0-14

31:33

31:42

10:09/M

118

Raymond Harris

Atlanta

GA

7034

66

M

65-97

31:44

31:44

10:13/M

119

Raymond McCoy

Hephzibah

GA

5906

65

M

65-97

31:29

31:46

10:08/M

120

Brad Sparks

Douglasville

GA

8011

40

M

40-44

31:45

31:54

10:13/M

121

Joann Trammell

Marietta

GA

8120

57

F

55-59

31:49

31:55

10:14/M

122

Zachary Brown

Fayetteville

NC

6518

26

M

25-29

31:36

31:55

10:10/M

123

Lance Young

Atlanta

GA

8338

41

M

40-44

31:30

31:56

10:08/M

124

Darrell Green

Atlanta

GA

6959

51

M

50-54

31:47

31:57

10:14/M

125

Allen Larkins

Lawerenceville

GA

7335

32

M

30-34

31:27

31:58

10:07/M

126

Gabriella Esquivel

8542

12

F

0-14

32:02

32:02

10:19/M

127

Kirstyn Martin

Atlanta

GA

7441

36

F

35-39

31:47

32:14

10:14/M

128

Austin Robinson

Newnan

GA

8514

10

M

0-14

32:17

32:17

10:23/M

129

Curtis Crockett III

Covington

GA

6698

48

M

45-49

31:30

32:17

10:08/M

130

Olivia Alston

East Point

GA

8468

46

F

45-49

31:41

32:22

10:12/M

131

Rashad Owens

Atlanta

GA

7659

30

M

30-34

31:52

32:23

10:15/M

132

Jatal Guy

Atlanta

GA

6986

29

F

25-29

31:52

32:24

10:15/M

133

Erica James

Atlanta

GA

7185

32

F

30-34

32:10

32:24

10:21/M

134

Maya Abbott

Atlanta

GA

5994

31

F

30-34

31:47

32:24

10:14/M

135

Rodney Thrash

Atlanta

GA

8106

36

M

35-39

32:06

32:26

10:20/M

136

Zedrick Carter

Atlanta

GA

6598

40

M

40-44

32:43

32:56

10:32/M

137

Dennis Patterson

Avondale Estates

GA

7688

38

M

35-39

32:21

32:57

10:25/M

138

Kelly Brown

Smyrna

GA

6507

26

F

25-29

32:59

32:59

10:37/M

139

Reed Parker

Stone Mountain

GA

7669

15

M

15-19

33:08

33:08

10:40/M

140

Monica Demps

Douglasville

GA

6743

49

F

45-49

32:58

33:08

10:37/M

141

Nelson German

Smyrna

GA

6908

26

M

25-29

33:10

33:10

10:41/M

142

William Coppage

Stone Mountain

GA

6673

33

M

30-34

32:37

33:11

10:30/M

143

Royce Richardson

Atlanta

GA

7798

40

M

40-44

33:06

33:14

10:39/M

144

James Southern

Lilburn

GA

8007

42

M

40-44

32:42

33:16

10:32/M

145

Julian Jackson

Ellenwood

GA

8420

40

M

40-44

32:59

33:17

10:37/M

146

Loren Lyles

Atlanta

GA

7403

30

F

30-34

32:45

33:19

10:32/M

147

Garrick Brim

Conley

GA

5845

32

M

30-34

33:02

33:22

10:38/M

148

Carmen Gay

Smyrna

GA

6904

28

F

25-29

33:15

33:24

10:42/M

149

Rashan Noble

Loganville

GA

7623

30

M

30-34

33:26

33:26

10:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Donald Prater

Decatur

GA

7752

49

M

45-49

33:25

33:32

10:45/M

151

Fallon Johnson

Newnan

GA

7220

30

F

30-34

33:05

33:37

10:39/M

152

Thai Johnson

Lawrenceville

GA

8443

12

F

0-14

33:29

33:40

10:47/M

153

James Bush

Atlanta

GA

6544

34

M

30-34

33:47

33:47

10:52/M

154

Genia Wilson

Lithonia

GA

8293

42

F

40-44

33:25

33:52

10:45/M

155

Courtney Walker

Norcross

GA

5957

42

F

40-44

32:43

33:54

10:32/M

156

Shaloa Barnes

Fairburn

GA

6396

34

F

30-34

33:29

34:03

10:47/M

157

Sheleatha Eppes

Fayetteville

NC

6799

26

F

25-29

33:39

34:07

10:50/M

158

Julynn Williams-Chandler

Atlanta

GA

8282

32

F

30-34

33:59

34:10

10:56/M

159

Eric Kemp

Lilburn

GA

7284

44

M

40-44

32:11

34:12

10:22/M

160

Daraun White

Columbia

SC

8212

24

M

20-24

31:38

34:12

10:11/M

161

Jaya Davillier

Atlanta

GA

6711

42

F

40-44

33:50

34:16

10:53/M

162

Michael Braxton

Marietta

GA

6479

36

M

35-39

33:44

34:16

10:51/M

163

Lynn Jefferson

Union City

GA

7197

35

F

35-39

34:19

34:20

11:03/M

164

Astra Williams

Newnan

GA

8238

24

F

20-24

32:42

34:24

10:32/M

165

Dominic Jefferson

Stone Mountain

GA

7196

56

M

55-59

34:18

34:24

11:02/M

166

Lauren Lewis

Atlanta

GA

229

51

F

50-54

33:59

34:26

10:56/M

167

Crystal Cameron

Mableton

GA

6569

30

F

30-34

33:28

34:26

10:46/M

168

Corey Darden

Norcross

GA

8349

47

M

45-49

33:14

34:30

10:42/M

169

Quinton Austin

Marietta

GA

6357

36

M

35-39

28:55

34:31

09:18/M

170

Tatia Butler

Lithonia

GA

6555

49

F

45-49

34:02

34:33

10:57/M

171

Vincent Smith

Acworth

GA

7996

46

M

45-49

34:31

34:38

11:07/M

172

Tiffany Jones

Atlanta

GA

7264

30

F

30-34

33:13

34:38

10:41/M

173

Cassandra Hudson

Riverdale

GA

7142

45

F

45-49

34:22

34:41

11:04/M

174

Marquita Mark

Atlanta

GA

7427

32

F

30-34

34:48

34:51

11:12/M

175

Donna Allen

Atlanta

GA

6323

43

F

40-44

34:30

34:55

11:06/M

176

Michael Agyemang

Atlanta

GA

6310

32

M

30-34

34:48

34:56

11:12/M

177

Netasha Trice

Charlotte

NC

446

33

F

30-34

34:25

34:58

11:05/M

178

Loretta Edmond

Atlanta

GA

6786

50

F

50-54

34:59

35:08

11:16/M

179

Caiseen Ward

Atlanta

GA

8176

25

M

25-29

35:10

35:10

11:19/M

180

Lyndia Sanyika

Lithonia

GA

7888

64

F

60-64

34:37

35:12

11:09/M

181

Kaitlyn Crawford

Lithonia

GA

6691

19

F

15-19

34:38

35:13

11:09/M

182

Mark Grier

Atlanta

GA

6971

52

M

50-54

34:50

35:14

11:13/M

183

Tammi Vaughn

Clarkston

GA

8142

46

F

45-49

35:17

35:17

11:21/M

184

Jon Cooper

Marietta

GA

6669

46

M

45-49

35:11

35:17

11:19/M

185

Jon Cooper

Marietta

GA

6668

46

M

45-49

35:13

35:17

11:20/M

186

Martin Gilbert

Conyers

GA

6912

51

M

50-54

34:41

35:20

11:10/M

187

Benjamin King

Atlanta

GA

7300

37

M

35-39

33:52

35:21

10:54/M

188

Jonathan Young

Ellenwood

GA

8337

14

M

0-14

34:31

35:22

11:07/M

189

Yokasta Jones

Lithonia

GA

7266

33

F

30-34

35:28

35:28

11:25/M

190

Tangela Kimber

Decatur

GA

7296

42

F

40-44

35:25

35:35

11:24/M

191

Nelldra Allen

Lawrenceville

GA

6327

32

F

30-34

35:03

35:37

11:17/M

192

Paige Clark

Milton

GA

6613

18

F

15-19

35:08

35:38

11:18/M

193

Mark Turner

Atlanta

NC

8129

26

M

25-29

35:12

35:39

11:20/M

194

Roshanda Brown

Newnan

GA

8475

25

F

25-29

35:08

35:41

11:18/M

195

Tina Taylor

Marietta

GA

8079

39

F

35-39

30:05

35:42

09:41/M

196

Nina King

Atlanta

GA

7305

36

F

35-39

34:16

35:44

11:02/M

197

Ken Willis

Fort Washington

MD

5966

43

M

40-44

35:11

35:45

11:19/M

198

Ranford Roper

Jonesboro

GA

7858

44

M

40-44

35:13

35:47

11:20/M

199

Dwight Ho-Sang

Smyrna

GA

7127

36

M

35-39

33:43

35:49

10:51/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Patricia Millin

Duluth

GA

7537

34

F

30-34

34:41

35:50

11:10/M

201

Ayokunle Oriyomi

Powder Springs

GA

7649

51

M

50-54

35:48

35:57

11:31/M

202

Khalid Robinson

Decatur

GA

7848

31

M

30-34

35:59

35:59

11:35/M

203

Arnold Smith

McDonough

GA

7957

51

M

50-54

34:59

36:00

11:16/M

204

Joe Freeman

Atlanta

GA

6868

36

M

35-39

35:25

36:01

11:24/M

205

Tracy Smith

Lithonia

GA

7994

45

F

45-49

35:42

36:04

11:29/M

206

Michael Stiggers

West point

GA

8039

57

M

55-59

35:39

36:05

11:28/M

207

Elijah Durham-harris

Atlanta

GA

6780

14

M

0-14

34:50

36:06

11:13/M

208

Roc-M Nesbitt

Atlanta

GA

7607

22

M

20-24

35:28

36:08

11:25/M

209

Kemberly Edwards-Morris

Atlanta

GA

6790

35

F

35-39

35:31

36:10

11:26/M

210

Roosevelt Turner

Mobile

AL

8130

66

M

65-97

35:53

36:11

11:33/M

211

Eric Fears

Conyers

GA

8463

39

M

35-39

35:26

36:11

11:24/M

212

Jasmine Pridgen

Atlanta

GA

7755

27

F

25-29

35:10

36:12

11:19/M

213

India Cook

Atlanta

GA

6660

31

F

30-34

35:53

36:15

11:33/M

214

Serena Johnson Ravenell

Lawrenceville

GA

7770

47

F

45-49

36:20

36:20

11:42/M

215

Demetria Dickens

Lithonia

GA

6747

22

F

20-24

36:02

36:30

11:36/M

216

LaToya Southern

Lilburn

GA

8008

39

F

35-39

36:01

36:35

11:36/M

217

Selina Still

8362

54

F

50-54

35:40

36:38

11:29/M

218

Kedrich Claiborne

Atlanta

GA

6605

38

M

35-39

35:09

36:41

11:19/M

219

Malendie Gaines

Atlanta

GA

6884

28

F

25-29

36:13

36:45

11:39/M

220

Kimberly Jenkins

Atlanta

GA

7203

33

F

30-34

36:23

36:46

11:43/M

221

Royal Banks

Conyers

GA

6388

25

M

25-29

36:28

36:47

11:44/M

222

Dwain Watts

Douglasville

GA

224

55

M

55-59

36:25

36:49

11:43/M

223

Alicia Bell

Old Hickory

TN

254

49

F

45-49

34:17

36:53

11:02/M

224

Michael Meeks

Douglasville

GA

8390

41

M

40-44

36:39

36:55

11:48/M

225

Wayne Morris

Conyers

GA

7570

50

M

50-54

36:29

36:57

11:45/M

226

Chianti Tinsley

Atlanta

GA

8112

40

F

40-44

36:00

36:58

11:35/M

227

Timothy Simmons

Cairo

GA

7925

59

M

55-59

36:59

37:08

11:54/M

228

Kimberly Street

Atlanta

GA

432

31

F

30-34

36:40

37:13

11:48/M

229

Hugh Thomas

Duluth

GA

5950

44

M

40-44

36:44

37:13

11:49/M

230

Otia Martino

Newnan

GA

7447

35

F

35-39

36:16

37:14

11:40/M

231

Terrie Hodges

Powder Springs

GA

7104

50

F

50-54

36:36

37:14

11:47/M

232

Oscar Haney

Atlanta

GA

7002

43

M

40-44

36:58

37:23

11:54/M

233

Rhiannon Artigas

Powder Springs

GA

6349

41

F

40-44

36:55

37:25

11:53/M

234

Christopher Kunney

Atlanta

GA

7323

51

M

50-54

36:51

37:31

11:52/M

235

Johunna Redmond

Atlanta

GA

7778

38

F

35-39

37:10

37:34

11:58/M

236

Jacinda Jack

McDonough

GA

7159

31

F

30-34

35:49

37:34

11:32/M

237

Clark Malone

Grayson

GA

7424

37

M

35-39

35:02

37:36

11:17/M

238

Carlton Chiles

Atlanta

GA

6603

36

M

35-39

37:33

37:37

12:05/M

239

Domonique Harris

Decatur

GA

7023

28

F

25-29

37:35

37:40

12:06/M

240

Marvell Butts

Snellville

GA

6556

44

M

40-44

36:45

37:42

11:50/M

241

Craig Flint

McDonough

GA

6830

48

M

45-49

35:07

37:42

11:18/M

242

Wendi Jones

Atlanta

GA

7265

41

F

40-44

37:15

37:46

11:59/M

243

Nicole Ross

Covington

GA

7859

46

F

45-49

36:59

37:51

11:54/M

244

Cornelius Miller

Marietta

GA

7530

32

M

30-34

36:08

37:52

11:38/M

245

Andrew Shoboy

Atlanta

GA

7918

33

M

30-34

37:22

37:54

12:02/M

246

Elizabeth Curry

Austell

GA

6704

47

F

45-49

37:51

37:57

12:11/M

247

Tori Moore

Atlanta

GA

7559

35

F

35-39

37:40

37:59

12:07/M

248

Eric Wilson

Lithonia

GA

8292

44

M

40-44

37:33

38:00

12:05/M

249

Exie Lamar

Jackson

GA

7328

40

F

40-44

38:01

38:01

12:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Courtney Mackey

Norcross

GA

7415

27

F

25-29

37:27

38:05

12:03/M

251

Les Knott

Stone Mountain

GA

7317

61

M

60-64

37:19

38:10

12:01/M

252

Curtis Hooks

Charlotte

NC

7123

55

M

55-59

35:38

38:12

11:28/M

253

Holly Smith

Lithonia

GA

7968

30

F

30-34

36:00

38:14

11:35/M

254

Kiyana Burgin

Atlanta

GA

6531

36

F

35-39

36:35

38:16

11:47/M

255

Simon Haile

Atlanta

GA

6991

36

M

35-39

36:36

38:17

11:47/M

256

Tamara Lindsay

Atlanta

GA

5899

38

F

35-39

37:06

38:17

11:56/M

257

Henry Hammond

Atlanta

GA

7000

51

M

50-54

38:19

38:25

12:20/M

258

Anita Adams

Lithonia

GA

6303

56

F

55-59

36:41

38:26

11:48/M

259

Bernard Netus

Marietta

GA

7611

45

M

45-49

37:31

38:32

12:05/M

260

Charles Maupin

Ellenwood

GA

7459

60

M

60-64

38:21

38:33

12:21/M

261

Lawayna Gillette

Marietta

GA

6917

2

F

0-14

37:46

38:43

12:09/M

262

Twanda Jennings

Tyrone

GA

7209

45

F

45-49

38:35

38:48

12:25/M

263

Chris Kesho

Atlanta

GA

7294

33

M

30-34

36:50

38:55

11:51/M

264

Karen Powell

Mableton

GA

5929

47

F

45-49

38:55

38:55

12:32/M

265

Jeremiah Clemons

Kennesaw

GA

6623

16

M

15-19

37:54

38:55

12:12/M

266

Donze Wilkins

Charlotte

NC

8233

57

M

55-59

36:23

38:56

11:43/M

267

Carmen Vincent

Atlanta

GA

8149

34

F

30-34

36:51

38:56

11:52/M

268

Shelby Harris

Atlanta

GA

8490

52

F

50-54

37:33

38:56

12:05/M

269

Paul Kerr

Atlanta

GA

7291

70

M

65-97

38:40

38:57

12:27/M

270

Adolph Q Jones

Dacula

GA

7244

43

M

40-44

36:28

39:05

11:44/M

271

James Hale

Atlanta

GA

6993

51

M

50-54

38:22

39:09

12:21/M

272

Shaniquea Gonzales

Austell

GA

6931

37

F

35-39

38:43

39:16

12:28/M

273

Malcolm Davis

Acworth

GA

6720

40

M

40-44

39:11

39:18

12:37/M

274

Camden Thomas

Duluth

GA

5949

16

M

15-19

39:19

39:19

12:39/M

275

Brittini Barnes

Stone Mountain

GA

6393

99

F

98-99

38:49

39:20

12:30/M

276

Brittini Barnes

Stone Mountain

GA

6392

99

F

98-99

39:21

39:21

12:40/M

277

Sheila Watts

Douglasville

GA

225

56

M

55-59

38:59

39:21

12:33/M

278

Alvin Villard

Conyers

GA

8148

53

M

50-54

38:50

39:23

12:30/M

279

Matisha Wiggins

Atlanta

GA

5961

43

F

40-44

37:36

39:24

12:06/M

280

Sonja Collins

Douglasville

GA

6653

46

F

45-49

37:33

39:25

12:05/M

281

Benjamin Moore

Decatur

GA

7552

36

M

35-39

37:34

39:26

12:05/M

282

April Anderson

Atlanta

GA

6336

40

F

40-44

37:23

39:27

12:02/M

283

Shawntel Hebert

Atlanta

GA

7062

34

F

30-34

37:30

39:34

12:04/M

284

Nairb Sretlas

Atlanta

GA

8016

99

M

98-99

39:27

39:34

12:42/M

285

Lakieshia Jones

Atlanta

GA

354

38

F

35-39

39:02

39:34

12:34/M

286

Briana Salters

Atlanta

GA

7874

14

F

0-14

39:27

39:34

12:42/M

287

Thomas MacAlpine

Lithia Springs

GA

7412

36

M

35-39

39:25

39:37

12:41/M

288

Orenthal Searcy

Atlanta

GA

7901

33

M

30-34

39:08

39:37

12:36/M

289

Brian Thomas

Atlanta

GA

5948

42

M

40-44

38:50

39:37

12:30/M

290

Makiya Sheffield

Lithia Springs

GA

7913

16

F

15-19

39:25

39:38

12:41/M

291

Charndrea Leonard

Atlanta

GA

7360

42

F

40-44

38:44

39:41

12:28/M

292

Nichelle Garrett

Stone Mountain

GA

6895

41

F

40-44

39:39

39:45

12:46/M

293

Charlie Benson

Atlanta

GA

6418

40

F

40-44

39:34

39:47

12:44/M

294

William Boney

Covington

GA

5843

42

M

40-44

38:58

39:48

12:33/M

295

Miya Griggs

Atlanta

GA

6974

33

F

30-34

39:29

39:50

12:43/M

296

Marissa Rimbert

Suwanee

GA

7807

25

F

25-29

39:16

39:58

12:38/M

297

Eric Harris

Atlanta

GA

7024

50

M

50-54

38:51

39:59

12:30/M

298

Shawn Milton

Marietta

GA

7539

39

M

35-39

37:31

40:01

12:05/M

299

Tiffany Minter

Douglasville

GA

7543

31

F

30-34

37:57

40:04

12:13/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Bradley Mason

Atlanta

GA

7448

42

M

40-44

40:02

40:09

12:53/M

301

Denise White

Mableton

GA

5959

34

F

30-34

39:20

40:10

12:40/M

302

Otho McManus

Richmond

VA

7504

47

M

45-49

38:38

40:11

12:26/M

303

Kelonyee Sloan

Newnan

GA

7943

51

F

50-54

38:47

40:15

12:29/M

304

Monica Norville

Peachtree corners

GA

7627

30

F

30-34

39:57

40:20

12:52/M

305

LaShondra Gadson

Atlanta

GA

6882

39

F

35-39

38:24

40:21

12:22/M

306

Cosco Williams

Stone Mountain

GA

8246

55

M

55-59

39:56

40:23

12:51/M

307

Kay McGee

Snellville

GA

8344

43

F

40-44

38:59

40:23

12:33/M

308

Taylor McGee

Snellville

GA

8347

19

F

15-19

38:58

40:23

12:33/M

309

Ashley Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

6728

30

F

30-34

39:52

40:27

12:50/M

310

Tanya Brame

Hapeville

GA

6476

45

F

45-49

39:36

40:30

12:45/M

311

Tracy Lewis

Newnan

GA

8361

55

F

55-59

38:03

40:31

12:15/M

312

Kevin Hall

Norcross

GA

6994

33

M

30-34

40:18

40:33

12:58/M

313

Ivey McCloud

Powder Springs

GA

7471

33

F

30-34

39:59

40:33

12:52/M

314

Taneisha Moss

Stone Mountain

GA

5917

29

F

25-29

39:27

40:38

12:42/M

315

Muriel Fryar

Atlanta

GA

6875

37

F

35-39

40:10

40:43

12:56/M

316

Mitchell Stephens

Dahlonega

GA

8026

55

M

55-59

39:08

40:48

12:36/M

317

Eric Sheffield

Powder Springs

GA

5935

48

M

45-49

39:06

40:52

12:35/M

318

Doris Knott

Stone Mountain

GA

7316

56

F

55-59

39:53

40:52

12:50/M

319

Yolanda McKinney

Powder Springs

GA

7501

48

F

45-49

40:00

40:53

12:52/M

320

Sonya Strider

Stone Mountain

GA

8047

48

F

45-49

40:42

40:54

13:06/M

321

Leisel Solomon

Lithonia

GA

8000

50

F

50-54

40:40

40:54

13:05/M

322

Bree Heard

Riverdale

GA

7059

44

F

40-44

40:12

40:56

12:56/M

323

Tawanna Strauther

Buford

GA

8043

44

F

40-44

39:04

40:57

12:34/M

324

Tracy Roberts

Suwanee

GA

7819

46

M

45-49

39:03

40:57

12:34/M

325

Mahendra Shrivastava

Atlanta

GA

7920

44

M

40-44

39:55

40:57

12:51/M

326

Andrea Conley

Pooler

GA

6659

40

F

40-44

40:43

40:57

13:06/M

327

William Priester

Lithonia

GA

7756

52

M

50-54

40:33

40:58

13:03/M

328

Houston Gilliand

Stone Mt

GA

6918

50

M

50-54

40:20

41:01

12:59/M

329

Sheryl Freeman

Stockbridge

GA

6869

44

F

40-44

39:51

41:02

12:50/M

330

Laniesha Sanders

Atlanta

GA

7881

35

F

35-39

40:29

41:05

13:02/M

331

Loranzo Fleming

Atlanta

GA

6829

50

M

50-54

39:24

41:05

12:41/M

332

Val King

Atlanta

GA

7308

41

F

40-44

39:25

41:06

12:41/M

333

Michael Jarrett

Rex

GA

7193

50

M

50-54

39:55

41:07

12:51/M

334

Micah Evans

Tucker

GA

6809

34

M

30-34

39:40

41:07

12:46/M

335

Sherry Pope

Covington

GA

7743

43

F

40-44

40:09

41:09

12:55/M

336

Kelwin Lockhart

East Point

GA

5900

40

M

40-44

40:38

41:14

13:05/M

337

Shantia Kerr Sims

Lilburn

GA

7292

37

F

35-39

40:59

41:16

13:11/M

338

Leena McNeil

Atlanta

GA

7510

48

F

45-49

40:01

41:17

12:53/M

339

Quintero Moore

Riverdale

GA

7556

28

M

25-29

40:39

41:18

13:05/M

340

Enika Bryant

Jonesboro

GA

6527

44

F

40-44

40:03

41:20

12:53/M

341

Antoinette Kincaid

Atlanta

GA

7298

36

F

35-39

38:54

41:22

12:31/M

342

Andrea Townsend

Smyrna

GA

8117

48

F

45-49

39:46

41:24

12:48/M

343

Chapin Payne

Douglasville

GA

7697

30

F

30-34

41:21

41:26

13:19/M

344

Jamine Henry

Lithia Springs

GA

7074

52

F

50-54

39:37

41:29

12:45/M

345

Denise Burns

Tyrone

GA

6534

46

F

45-49

41:07

41:30

13:14/M

346

Kristie Elmore

Tyrone

GA

6798

45

F

45-49

41:08

41:31

13:14/M

347

Melanie Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

8113

23

F

20-24

40:56

41:35

13:11/M

348

Cynthia Woodard

Fayetteville

GA

8308

56

F

55-59

40:40

41:45

13:05/M

349

Melanie Reed

Lithonia

GA

7780

45

F

45-49

41:20

41:47

13:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Melanie Tanaka

Austell

GA

8062

41

F

40-44

41:47

41:47

13:27/M

351

Kimbela Randle

Lithonia

GA

5992

46

F

45-49

40:55

41:48

13:10/M

352

Kowana Ragland

Stockbridge

GA

7764

48

F

45-49

41:15

41:48

13:17/M

353

James Rhinehart

Stone Mountain

GA

7792

31

M

30-34

41:20

41:50

13:18/M

354

Brittney Jacobs

Roswell

GA

7181

30

F

30-34

41:19

41:50

13:18/M

355

Stacy Frison

Sugar Hill

GA

6872

40

M

40-44

40:04

41:55

12:54/M

356

Whitney Dickens

Lithonia

GA

6749

28

F

25-29

41:43

41:59

13:26/M

357

Alysia Billingslea

Atlanta

GA

6429

47

F

45-49

40:58

42:02

13:11/M

358

Patricia Pearson

Stockbridge

GA

7698

57

F

55-59

40:58

42:03

13:11/M

359

Jasmine Gurley

8538

25

F

25-29

39:49

42:05

12:49/M

360

M. Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

6729

28

F

25-29

42:07

42:07

13:33/M

361

S Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

287

55

M

55-59

41:32

42:07

13:22/M

362

P. Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

6730

24

F

20-24

41:32

42:07

13:22/M

363

Jennifer Smith

Conley

GA

7969

35

M

35-39

41:42

42:08

13:25/M

364

Maisha Harvey

Atlanta

GA

7045

32

F

30-34

39:55

42:12

12:51/M

365

Carla Stroble

Atlanta

GA

8049

42

F

40-44

41:55

42:13

13:30/M

366

Chavonne Shorter

Tucker

GA

7919

32

F

30-34

39:58

42:17

12:52/M

367

Courtney Ward

Sandy Springs

GA

8178

26

F

25-29

41:29

42:17

13:21/M

368

Kiesa Knotts

Mableton

GA

7318

44

F

40-44

42:11

42:18

13:35/M

369

Aretha Powell

Ellenwood

GA

7748

45

F

45-49

41:24

42:19

13:20/M

370

Jonathan Hefner

Atlanta

GA

7064

99

M

98-99

40:00

42:20

12:52/M

371

Monica Sims

8546

45

F

45-49

42:20

42:20

13:38/M

372

Karla Dozier

Alpharetta

GA

6773

37

F

35-39

42:10

42:21

13:34/M

373

Brannan Sanders

Atlanta

GA

7877

37

M

35-39

41:51

42:27

13:28/M

374

Kristian Dyson

Austell

GA

6782

23

F

20-24

42:26

42:33

13:39/M

375

Chal-Micah Wilson

Atlanta

GA

5989

40

M

40-44

41:28

42:34

13:21/M

376

Doug Green

McDonough

GA

6960

45

M

45-49

41:53

42:49

13:29/M

377

Jacqueline Melton

Smyrna

GA

7519

40

F

40-44

42:18

42:50

13:37/M

378

Dr. Velma McCray

Atlanta

GA

7476

71

F

65-97

42:56

42:56

13:49/M

379

Monica Pope

Austell

GA

7742

34

F

30-34

42:00

43:00

13:31/M

380

Dana Jennings

Atlanta

GA

7205

33

F

30-34

42:37

43:02

13:43/M

381

Melanie Ford

Fayetteville

GA

5863

59

F

55-59

43:05

43:07

13:52/M

382

Marvin Nesbitt Jr

Atlanta

GA

7608

45

M

45-49

41:19

43:07

13:18/M

383

Dawn Odom

Evans

GA

7634

34

F

30-34

42:07

43:08

13:33/M

384

Georgia Cooper

Marietta

GA

6667

42

F

40-44

42:08

43:09

13:34/M

385

Whitney Phillips

Maumelle

AR

7715

27

F

25-29

40:19

43:11

12:59/M

386

Donald Young

Atlanta

GA

8335

50

M

50-54

41:22

43:17

13:19/M

387

Yolanda Owens

Decatur

GA

5920

44

F

40-44

40:41

43:20

13:06/M

388

Rod Porter

Albany

GA

7746

36

M

35-39

40:53

43:23

13:10/M

389

Crystal Hope

Ellenwood

GA

7125

36

F

35-39

43:10

43:24

13:54/M

390

Jennifer Wiley

Atlanta

GA

8232

34

F

30-34

42:29

43:26

13:40/M

391

Keith Green

Lithia Springs

GA

6962

30

M

30-34

41:40

43:27

13:25/M

392

Lewis Gossett

Chesterfield

VA

6947

49

M

45-49

43:28

43:28

13:59/M

393

Noelle Allen

Lawrenceville

GA

5972

47

F

45-49

42:32

43:29

13:41/M

394

Regina Fuller

Atlanta

GA

6878

53

F

50-54

43:29

43:29

14:00/M

395

Jocelyn Cox

Atlanta

GA

6690

48

F

45-49

42:26

43:29

13:39/M

396

Allison Howard

Duluth

GA

7134

39

F

35-39

42:32

43:31

13:41/M

397

Roary Lee

Atlanta

GA

7351

43

M

40-44

40:34

43:33

13:03/M

398

Chandra Southern

Powder Springs

GA

8006

43

F

40-44

42:53

43:34

13:48/M

399

Kayla Thomas

Duluth

GA

5951

18

F

15-19

43:05

43:34

13:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Gordina Porter

Albany

GA

7744

35

F

35-39

41:08

43:37

13:14/M

401

Ginelle Hines

Raleigh

NC

7100

26

F

25-29

43:12

43:40

13:54/M

402

Kim Thomas

Duluth

GA

5952

45

F

45-49

43:13

43:42

13:55/M

403

Lorenzo Clark

West Memphis

AR

6612

27

M

25-29

40:52

43:45

13:09/M

404

Kendra Guilatte

Alpharetta

GA

6980

36

F

35-39

43:37

43:48

14:02/M

405

Jimmy Edmond

Atlanta

GA

6785

55

M

55-59

42:28

43:50

13:40/M

406

Frances Morgan

Conley

GA

8434

45

F

45-49

41:25

43:52

13:20/M

407

Denise Hudson

Atlanta

GA

332

51

F

50-54

41:29

43:52

13:21/M

408

Nadiya Jackson

Kennesaw

GA

7174

15

F

15-19

43:01

43:53

13:51/M

409

Emmett Hill

Kennesaw

GA

7088

40

M

40-44

42:54

43:54

13:48/M

410

Gregory Pierce

Lithonia

GA

5991

43

M

40-44

43:02

43:56

13:51/M

411

Jasmine Jackson

Decatur

GA

7170

33

F

30-34

42:25

44:00

13:39/M

412

Shayla Taylor

Albany

GA

8077

34

F

30-34

41:30

44:00

13:21/M

413

Ardeana Yon

Atlanta

GA

8330

34

F

30-34

42:25

44:01

13:39/M

414

Chinnette Cannida

Mableton

GA

6575

38

F

35-39

43:22

44:01

13:58/M

415

Jertarius Cook

Atlanta

GA

6661

39

F

35-39

43:25

44:03

13:58/M

416

Thais Council

Atlanta

GA

6682

36

F

35-39

42:40

44:03

13:44/M

417

Erica Odom

Decatur

GA

7635

38

F

35-39

43:05

44:06

13:52/M

418

Melvin Ogletree

Newnan

GA

7643

29

M

25-29

43:10

44:09

13:54/M

419

Karen Moss

Powder Springs

GA

7578

48

F

45-49

42:09

44:09

13:34/M

420

Raymond Moss

Lithonia

GA

7580

30

M

30-34

43:11

44:10

13:54/M

421

Kenneth Archer

Loganville

GA

6343

53

M

50-54

43:38

44:14

14:03/M

422

Nakia Clemmons

Atlanta

IN

6622

36

F

35-39

41:41

44:15

13:25/M

423

Tonya Stephens

Rex

GA

8028

34

F

30-34

42:00

44:15

13:31/M

424

Sandra Williams

Decatur

GA

8268

47

F

45-49

43:18

44:16

13:56/M

425

Devon Patterson

Lawrenceville

GA

7689

29

M

25-29

43:07

44:21

13:53/M

426

Raquel Clement

Atlanta

GA

8417

48

F

45-49

43:55

44:21

14:08/M

427

Brittany Patterson

Lawrenceville

GA

7686

30

F

30-34

43:08

44:22

13:53/M

428

Talisha Bradley

Union City

GA

6475

42

F

40-44

44:25

44:25

14:18/M

429

Cheryl Morris

Kennesaw

GA

7567

55

F

55-59

42:08

44:26

13:34/M

430

Kesha Fairman

Brookhaven

GA

6813

40

F

40-44

42:19

44:29

13:37/M

431

Morris Nobles

Fortson

GA

7625

43

M

40-44

43:48

44:31

14:06/M

432

Rokoshi Flowers

Greensboro

NC

6832

39

M

35-39

41:55

44:33

13:30/M

433

Sarah Beecham Powell

Col

GA

6414

52

F

50-54

43:54

44:34

14:08/M

434

Pamela McAllister

Rex

GA

7467

49

F

45-49

43:51

44:36

14:07/M

435

Rhonda Davis

Stockbridge

GA

5855

47

F

45-49

44:16

44:38

14:15/M

436

Cindy Gay

Duluth

GA

6905

33

F

30-34

43:48

44:40

14:06/M

437

Susan Johnson

Stockbridge

GA

7239

47

F

45-49

44:30

44:41

14:19/M

438

Althea Palomino

McDonough

GA

7663

54

F

50-54

42:21

44:42

13:38/M

439

Ronitia Hodges

Atlanta

GA

7103

31

F

30-34

42:53

44:42

13:48/M

440

Elizabeth Harven

Atlanta

GA

7042

37

F

35-39

41:12

44:43

13:16/M

441

Dion Standford

Atlanta

GA

8479

43

M

40-44

44:03

44:49

14:11/M

442

Lisa Pickrom

Atlanta

GA

7718

99

F

98-99

42:57

44:49

13:49/M

443

Alicia Kippins

Atlanta

GA

7310

33

F

30-34

42:36

44:53

13:43/M

444

Michael Boney

Atlanta

GA

6131

36

M

35-39

44:02

44:58

14:10/M

445

Monical Smith

Atlanta

GA

7980

42

F

40-44

44:00

45:00

14:10/M

446

Glori Evans

Atlanta

GA

6807

30

F

30-34

44:12

45:05

14:14/M

447

Trevor Hill

Marietta

GA

7095

34

M

30-34

42:36

45:13

13:43/M

448

Angela Bohles

Lithonia

GA

6449

43

F

40-44

42:28

45:15

13:40/M

449

Erica Macon

Decatur

GA

7416

35

F

35-39

45:13

45:19

14:33/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Sheffrie Butler

Atlanta

GA

6554

55

F

55-59

44:10

45:19

14:13/M

451

Alexia Watkins

Snellville

GA

8194

25

F

25-29

43:28

45:24

13:59/M

452

Lavonda Oglesby

Atlanta

GA

7640

37

F

35-39

44:22

45:24

14:17/M

453

Richard Vasser

Ellenwood

GA

8141

57

M

55-59

44:56

45:25

14:28/M

454

Kimberly Smith

Jonesboro

GA

7973

49

F

45-49

42:51

45:27

13:48/M

455

Fletcher Taylor

8070

99

M

98-99

44:56

45:32

14:28/M

456

Terry Sadler

Atlanta

GA

7871

40

M

40-44

44:01

45:35

14:10/M

457

Yohance Benton

Decatur

GA

8442

37

M

35-39

44:00

45:36

14:10/M

458

Necota Staples

Atlanta

GA

8021

42

M

40-44

43:23

45:37

13:58/M

459

Sheronn Harris

Atlanta

GA

7035

42

F

40-44

44:59

45:37

14:29/M

460

Michael Pennix

Powder Springs

GA

7706

60

M

60-64

45:07

45:42

14:31/M

461

Shani Washington

Atlanta

GA

8189

37

F

35-39

45:43

45:43

14:43/M

462

Katherine Butler

Atlanta

GA

6552

34

F

30-34

44:35

45:46

14:21/M

463

Kito Robinson

Buford

GA

7837

34

M

30-34

44:38

45:47

14:22/M

464

Shelia Berry

Douglasville

GA

6421

50

F

50-54

44:06

45:50

14:12/M

465

Dawn Woolcock

Powder Springs

GA

8317

45

F

45-49

45:06

45:51

14:31/M

466

Taitainia Williamson

Ellenwood

GA

8286

33

F

30-34

43:06

45:53

13:52/M

467

James Garner

Stockbridge

GA

6891

66

M

65-97

44:51

45:57

14:26/M

468

Vonda Atkinson

McDonough

GA

6354

43

F

40-44

45:56

45:58

14:47/M

469

Michael Randall

McDonough

GA

7765

53

M

50-54

45:57

45:59

14:47/M

470

Lauren Blair

Rome

GA

6440

32

F

30-34

43:12

45:59

13:54/M

471

Carla Morelon

Jonesboro

GA

7562

49

F

45-49

44:35

45:59

14:21/M

472

Monique Sheffield

Powder Springs

GA

5936

48

F

45-49

44:13

46:00

14:14/M

473

Robert Rascoe

Lawrenceville

GA

7768

62

M

60-64

44:53

46:02

14:27/M

474

Safiyah Farrakhan

Lithonia

GA

6815

48

F

45-49

45:25

46:02

14:37/M

475

Katherine Hicks

Decatur

GA

7083

51

F

50-54

46:02

46:02

14:49/M

476

Amanda Jackson

Atlanta

GA

7160

29

F

25-29

45:12

46:03

14:33/M

477

Raquel Moss

Rex

GA

7579

43

F

40-44

45:41

46:04

14:42/M

478

Toccara Hill

Marietta

GA

7094

34

F

30-34

43:32

46:08

14:01/M

479

Janelle Carmichael

Lithonia

GA

6586

17

F

15-19

45:19

46:08

14:35/M

480

Earl Jennings

Tyrone

GA

7206

46

M

45-49

45:47

46:09

14:44/M

481

Imari Raysor

Lawrenceville

GA

7774

37

M

35-39

45:20

46:13

14:35/M

482

Ondrea Thomas

Mableton

GA

438

45

F

45-49

45:57

46:13

14:47/M

483

Mike Fair

East Point

GA

6811

47

M

45-49

45:20

46:14

14:35/M

484

Arianne Raysor

Lawrenceville

GA

7773

35

F

35-39

45:18

46:15

14:35/M

485

Cheryl Stiggers

West point

GA

8038

53

F

50-54

44:35

46:16

14:21/M

486

Joy Morris

Conyers

GA

7568

57

F

55-59

45:18

46:21

14:35/M

487

Janetha Dean

Warner Robins

GA

5857

45

F

45-49

45:28

46:21

14:38/M

488

Wonya Lucas

Atlanta

GA

7401

55

F

55-59

45:49

46:30

14:45/M

489

Andrea Lucas

Atlanta

GA

7400

51

F

50-54

45:50

46:31

14:45/M

490

Maurice Smith

Decatur

GA

7978

46

M

45-49

45:37

46:33

14:41/M

491

Carmen Smith

Stone Mountain

GA

7961

33

F

30-34

45:30

46:33

14:39/M

492

Jaide Kelly

Lawrenceville

GA

8415

10

F

0-14

45:49

46:35

14:45/M

493

Jerome Yon

Atlanta

GA

8331

43

M

40-44

46:38

46:38

15:01/M

494

Kim Moses

Marietta

GA

7575

54

F

50-54

44:59

46:40

14:29/M

495

Ponda Maine

Union City

GA

7421

44

F

40-44

46:48

46:48

15:04/M

496

Valarie Gordon

Riverdale

GA

6945

54

F

50-54

45:31

46:50

14:39/M

497

Angelica Gunn

Smyrna

GA

6982

33

F

30-34

45:59

46:51

14:48/M

498

Carol Williams

Stone Mountain

GA

8241

43

F

40-44

45:52

46:53

14:46/M

499

Ramona Gray

Decatur

GA

6955

41

F

40-44

44:32

46:53

14:20/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Danielle Baskerville

McDonough

GA

6405

42

F

40-44

44:33

46:53

14:20/M

501

Alfred Berry

6420

99

M

98-99

43:46

46:54

14:05/M

502

Phinda Hillmon

Lawrenceville

GA

7099

34

F

30-34

46:26

47:01

14:57/M

503

Dawn Washington

Lithonia

GA

8186

43

F

40-44

46:29

47:03

14:58/M

504

Beverly Townes

Snellville

GA

444

53

F

50-54

45:39

47:05

14:42/M

505

Yolanda Williams

Liburn

GA

8281

57

F

55-59

45:56

47:06

14:47/M

506

Elaine Robinson

Ellenwood

GA

7833

55

F

55-59

45:24

47:06

14:37/M

507

Rhonda Smith

Tucker

GA

7985

40

F

40-44

44:19

47:15

14:16/M

508

Katrina Denson

Marietta

GA

6744

45

F

45-49

45:19

47:15

14:35/M

509

Deborah McKenna

Decatur

GA

7498

53

F

50-54

45:36

47:19

14:41/M

510

Tonia Collins

Atlanta

GA

6654

43

F

40-44

45:19

47:20

14:35/M

511

Natalie Givens

Lithonia

GA

6921

59

F

55-59

45:39

47:21

14:42/M

512

Yovela Allen

Riverdale

GA

8376

35

F

35-39

47:06

47:21

15:10/M

513

Felicia Stewart

Mableton

GA

8032

40

F

40-44

47:24

47:33

15:15/M

514

Tameko Goodwin

Marietta

GA

6944

43

F

40-44

47:29

47:38

15:17/M

515

Maranda Coney

Hampton

GA

6657

39

F

35-39

45:11

47:40

14:33/M

516

Chelsea Johnson

Conyers

GA

7215

31

F

30-34

47:11

47:50

15:11/M

517

Cameka Murphy

Fairburn

GA

7585

40

F

40-44

45:26

47:56

14:37/M

518

Darryl Frazier

Lithonia

GA

6861

65

M

65-97

46:01

47:58

14:49/M

519

Sonia Simpson

Jonesboro

GA

7931

46

F

45-49

47:38

48:00

15:20/M

520

John Holly

Atlanta

GA

5882

59

M

55-59

45:43

48:06

14:43/M

521

Tomia Austin

Jonesboro

GA

6358

44

F

40-44

47:40

48:06

15:21/M

522

Shehannie Wong

Stone Mountain

GA

8303

27

F

25-29

46:23

48:07

14:56/M

523

Kim Houston

Austell

GA

7132

42

F

40-44

47:38

48:08

15:20/M

524

Seanta McClendon

8548

51

F

50-54

47:59

48:14

15:27/M

525

Grindl Garrett

Fairburn

GA

5868

51

F

50-54

47:58

48:14

15:26/M

526

Montoya Ho-Sang

Smyrna

GA

7128

34

F

30-34

46:23

48:23

14:56/M

527

Linda Burns

Atlanta

GA

6538

64

F

60-64

46:46

48:24

15:03/M

528

Takara McGee

Smyrna

GA

7487

29

F

25-29

46:20

48:24

14:55/M

529

Rhonda Bell

Decatur

GA

5839

50

F

50-54

47:42

48:25

15:21/M

530

Trondi Jerry

Marietta

GA

7210

33

F

30-34

47:14

48:30

15:12/M

531

Trevor Walker

Loganville

GA

8168

34

M

30-34

48:32

48:32

15:37/M

532

Erica Parkman

Lawrenceville

GA

7672

44

F

40-44

46:27

48:42

14:57/M

533

Pamela Boyd

Suwanee

GA

6467

47

F

45-49

45:36

48:50

14:41/M

534

Michele Haile

Clarkston

GA

6990

46

F

45-49

44:44

48:50

14:24/M

535

Catrina Frison

Sugar Hill

GA

6871

45

F

45-49

47:01

48:51

15:08/M

536

Deandra Bryant

Atlanta

GA

6526

31

F

30-34

48:07

48:51

15:29/M

537

Angelyn Thompson

Atlanta

GA

8098

51

F

50-54

48:51

48:51

15:43/M

538

Shelby Alexander

Norcross

GA

6319

41

F

40-44

46:14

48:55

14:53/M

539

Sade Sharif

Smyrna

GA

7910

40

F

40-44

47:07

48:55

15:10/M

540

Iman Abdur-Rahman

Conyers

GA

5995

24

F

20-24

48:19

48:56

15:33/M

541

Wallace Sharif

Smyrna

GA

7911

41

M

40-44

47:08

48:57

15:10/M

542

Shelia Blount

Stockbridge

GA

6447

56

F

55-59

48:13

49:08

15:31/M

543

Angela Lyons

Fairbutn

GA

7405

47

F

45-49

48:18

49:08

15:33/M

544

Leon T. Lyons Jr.

Atlanta

GA

7406

49

M

45-49

48:20

49:09

15:33/M

545

Michael Johnson

Atlanta

GA

7232

26

M

25-29

47:43

49:09

15:22/M

546

Mecca Frost

Lithonia

GA

6979

24

F

20-24

49:09

49:09

15:49/M

547

Brenda Gates

Lithonia

GA

6900

56

F

55-59

48:12

49:11

15:31/M

548

Pat Dixon

Atlanta

GA

8464

29

M

25-29

46:59

49:13

15:07/M

549

Shonell Rogers

Lithonia

GA

7852

41

F

40-44

47:17

49:15

15:13/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Maria White Tillman

Powder Springs

GA

8226

57

F

55-59

49:03

49:16

15:47/M

551

Ronald Kirkwood

Lithonia

GA

8444

6

M

0-14

49:06

49:17

15:48/M

552

Natasha Hill

Kennesaw

GA

7093

41

F

40-44

48:20

49:18

15:33/M

553

Joi Kilpatrick

Decatur

GA

7295

33

F

30-34

48:52

49:21

15:44/M

554

Annelise Le Grange

Atlanta

GA

7343

46

F

45-49

48:03

49:21

15:28/M

555

Andrea McKinney

Huntersville

NC

7500

54

F

50-54

48:22

49:22

15:34/M

556

J Latease Bailey

Atlanta

GA

6371

44

F

40-44

47:03

49:22

15:09/M

557

Gionni Maze

Conyers

GA

7464

31

M

30-34

48:51

49:23

15:43/M

558

Johnnie Parker

Stone Mountain

GA

7667

56

F

55-59

47:42

49:23

15:21/M

559

Traci Bahsoon

Lawrenceville

GA

6366

45

F

45-49

48:02

49:25

15:28/M

560

Nina Thompson

Austell

GA

8102

48

F

45-49

49:19

49:25

15:52/M

561

Joyce Vance

Decatur

GA

8139

65

F

65-97

48:41

49:25

15:40/M

562

Marsha Chisolm

Atlanta

GA

6604

50

F

50-54

48:43

49:25

15:41/M

563

Chasity Lindsey

Lawrenceville

GA

7377

39

F

35-39

47:44

49:26

15:22/M

564

Shannan Lee

Jonesboro

GA

7352

46

F

45-49

46:26

49:31

14:57/M

565

Kelsey Rooks

Ellenwood

GA

7856

34

F

30-34

47:43

49:34

15:22/M

566

Kelly Gunn

Mableton

GA

6984

37

F

35-39

47:21

49:34

15:14/M

567

Tamika Boone

Union City

GA

6461

34

F

30-34

48:28

49:36

15:36/M

568

Krystl Hardy

Smyrna

GA

7013

40

F

40-44

48:29

49:37

15:36/M

569

Daryl Stewart

Atlanta

GA

8031

48

M

45-49

47:56

49:44

15:26/M

570

Karen Kincaid

Atlanta

GA

7299

50

F

50-54

46:13

49:44

14:53/M

571

Carla Cooper

Rex

GA

6664

46

F

45-49

48:37

49:49

15:39/M

572

Tyre Sperling

Atlanta

GA

5941

32

M

30-34

48:24

49:54

15:35/M

573

Zonovia Hayes

Lithia Springs

GA

7053

45

F

45-49

48:26

49:55

15:35/M

574

MIchelle Solomon

Decatur

GA

8001

50

F

50-54

49:42

49:56

16:00/M

575

Stephanie Stephens

Jonesboro

GA

8027

51

F

50-54

47:20

49:57

15:14/M

576

Erma Guy

Riverdale

GA

6985

41

F

40-44

47:21

49:58

15:14/M

577

Tamela McIntosh

Snellville

GA

7493

42

F

40-44

49:44

49:58

16:00/M

578

Sheiletta Jackson

Kennesaw

GA

7176

40

F

40-44

49:09

50:01

15:49/M

579

Harriet McNeil-Moore

Decatur

GA

7511

58

F

55-59

48:26

50:01

15:35/M

580

Mahlon Jackson

Kennesaw

GA

7173

40

M

40-44

49:14

50:04

15:51/M

581

Louella Bailey

Atlanta

GA

6372

71

F

65-97

47:51

50:10

15:24/M

582

Gwendolyn Irvin

Lithonia

GA

7155

56

F

55-59

48:53

50:11

15:44/M

583

Aretha Franklin

Lithonia

GA

308

40

F

40-44

48:39

50:12

15:40/M

584

Nelson M. Heard

Atlanta

GA

7061

75

M

65-97

50:15

50:15

16:10/M

585

Laskesha Thomas

Lawrenceville

GA

8092

42

F

40-44

49:46

50:21

16:01/M

586

Petra White

Smyrna

GA

8225

49

F

45-49

49:21

50:23

15:53/M

587

Carole Jones

Decatur

GA

5892

56

F

55-59

48:11

50:25

15:31/M

588

Patrick White

Smyrna

GA

8223

52

M

50-54

49:27

50:29

15:55/M

589

Antoinette Marshall

Decatur

GA

7431

52

F

50-54

50:29

50:29

16:15/M

590

Veronica Crawford

Lithonia

GA

6693

52

F

50-54

50:02

50:36

16:06/M

591

LaRhonda Julien

Tucker

GA

7273

40

F

40-44

49:48

50:40

16:02/M

592

Michelle Foster II

Conyers

GA

6855

24

F

20-24

50:27

50:43

16:14/M

593

G. Paul Foster II

Conyers

GA

6854

27

M

25-29

50:29

50:44

16:15/M

594

Alexas Durr

Atlanta

GA

5858

19

F

15-19

49:21

50:46

15:53/M

595

Lenice Horton

Jonesboro

GA

5977

53

F

50-54

48:35

50:46

15:38/M

596

A'lissia Thomas

Madison

AL

8085

14

F

0-14

50:12

50:50

16:09/M

597

Erika McGrew

Atlanta

GA

7489

42

F

40-44

49:52

50:51

16:03/M

598

Vikeye Knight's

Stone Mountain

GA

8446

19

M

15-19

50:13

50:51

16:10/M

599

Jon Streater

Austell

GA

8045

43

M

40-44

49:27

50:52

15:55/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

LaShan Fells-Gougis

Powder Springs

GA

6818

42

F

40-44

50:17

50:52

16:11/M

601

Richard Taylor

Atlanta

GA

8075

62

M

60-64

48:58

50:54

15:46/M

602

Tiara Delevoe

Riverdale

GA

6742

27

F

25-29

50:02

50:56

16:06/M

603

Michelle Sanders

Columbus

OH

7882

49

F

45-49

50:47

50:59

16:21/M

604

Senheet Beyanu

Stone Mountain

GA

6425

27

F

25-29

43:18

51:00

13:56/M

605

Thomasina Lentz

Newnan

GA

7359

41

F

40-44

51:01

51:01

16:25/M

606

Jamila Harbin

Atlanta

GA

7006

26

F

25-29

50:15

51:01

16:10/M

607

Teisha Brown

Fort Valley

GA

6516

45

F

45-49

48:57

51:02

15:45/M

608

LaTisha Dear Jackson

Tucker

GA

7171

39

F

35-39

49:51

51:03

16:03/M

609

Rykita Henderson

Lithonia

GA

7067

37

F

35-39

49:51

51:04

16:03/M

610

Dr. Rowena Elliott

Hattiesburg

MS

6791

56

F

55-59

50:19

51:05

16:12/M

611

Gwen Blackburn

Smyrna

GA

6436

51

F

50-54

49:25

51:06

15:54/M

612

Sabrina Warden

Atlanta

GA

8182

45

F

45-49

50:38

51:07

16:18/M

613

Ej Hill

Lawrenceville

GA

8411

11

M

0-14

50:38

51:07

16:18/M

614

Monica Hanley

Rex

GA

7003

44

F

40-44

49:46

51:13

16:01/M

615

Tashi Stewart

Decatur

GA

8035

23

F

20-24

50:56

51:16

16:24/M

616

Wayne Stewart

Decatur

GA

8036

21

M

20-24

50:57

51:17

16:24/M

617

Yaminah Williams

Decatur

GA

8280

34

F

30-34

50:15

51:19

16:10/M

618

Raven Sanders

Stone mountain

GA

7885

24

F

20-24

49:19

51:19

15:52/M

619

Jennifer Turner

Woodstock

GA

8127

45

F

45-49

49:43

51:21

16:00/M

620

Rhonda Moore

Stone Mountain

GA

7557

34

F

30-34

49:55

51:22

16:04/M

621

Crystal Evans

Lithonia

GA

6806

33

F

30-34

50:18

51:22

16:11/M

622

Trisha Williams

Atlanta

GA

8276

47

F

45-49

51:10

51:25

16:28/M

623

Jeanine Sanders

Conyers

GA

7880

41

F

40-44

48:30

51:25

15:37/M

624

Melynee Leftridge

Atlanta

GA

7354

49

F

45-49

50:15

51:25

16:10/M

625

Rhonda Smith

Tucker

GA

7984

40

F

40-44

48:32

51:28

15:37/M

626

Amber Tramel

Smyrna

GA

8119

24

F

20-24

50:51

51:32

16:22/M

627

Mario Yancy

St. Louis

MO

5970

45

M

45-49

51:39

51:39

16:37/M

628

Tracey Garner

Kennesaw

GA

6893

45

F

45-49

50:18

51:42

16:11/M

629

Jacqueline Souffrant

College Park

GA

8005

35

F

35-39

49:42

51:43

16:00/M

630

Stacy Holloway

Fairburn

GA

7112

44

F

40-44

50:05

51:46

16:07/M

631

Michael Cannon

Lithonia

GA

6577

45

M

45-49

50:04

51:46

16:07/M

632

Melondy Martin

Douglasville

GA

7444

34

F

30-34

51:13

51:48

16:29/M

633

Shauntice Wheeler

Mableton

GA

8378

40

F

40-44

51:18

51:53

16:31/M

634

Lynda Hernandez

Atlanta

GA

7078

58

F

55-59

51:08

51:54

16:27/M

635

Lullie Scott

Columbia

SC

7897

48

M

45-49

49:21

51:55

15:53/M

636

Debra Hines

GA

8379

38

F

35-39

51:16

51:55

16:30/M

637

Shirlynn Bulls

6529

99

F

98-99

51:09

51:56

16:28/M

638

Demetreia Head

Norcross

GA

7057

38

F

35-39

51:05

51:56

16:27/M

639

LaWanda Kemp

Lilburn

GA

7285

46

F

45-49

48:44

51:59

15:41/M

640

Donna Henry

Mableton

GA

7072

52

F

50-54

50:07

51:59

16:08/M

641

Miranda Jones

Hiram

GA

7258

47

F

45-49

51:59

51:59

16:44/M

642

Crystal Williams

Charlotte

NC

8247

33

F

30-34

51:19

51:59

16:31/M

643

Dexter Mabry

Atlanta

GA

7408

50

M

50-54

51:18

52:02

16:31/M

644

Harriet White

Ellenwood

GA

8216

52

F

50-54

49:56

52:07

16:04/M

645

Evelyna Gaskins

Bradenton

GA

6897

67

F

65-97

51:15

52:09

16:30/M

646

Rhonda Barnett

Lithonia

GA

6400

56

F

55-59

51:42

52:11

16:38/M

647

Jada Banks

Atlanta

GA

6382

50

F

50-54

51:37

52:12

16:37/M

648

Antwan Banks

Atlanta

GA

6381

51

M

50-54

51:41

52:15

16:38/M

649

Tia Williams

Austell

GA

8272

54

F

50-54

51:09

52:17

16:28/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Sonya Staples

Atlanta

GA

8022

36

F

35-39

50:05

52:19

16:07/M

651

Marsha Stewart

Atlanta

GA

8034

46

F

45-49

51:14

52:21

16:29/M

652

Shondre Clemons

Kennesaw

GA

6624

42

F

40-44

50:54

52:21

16:23/M

653

Monica Gray-Mays

Lithonia

GA

6956

45

F

45-49

51:20

52:22

16:31/M

654

Tina Wallace

Atlanta

GA

8172

52

F

50-54

50:10

52:23

16:09/M

655

Eugenia Gregory

Lithonia

GA

6969

70

F

65-97

51:59

52:26

16:44/M

656

Marlene Card

Lithonia

GA

6581

49

F

45-49

52:06

52:26

16:46/M

657

Donna Ford

Marietta

GA

6839

54

F

50-54

50:12

52:26

16:09/M

658

Sarina Bell

Mableton

GA

6417

23

F

20-24

52:11

52:26

16:48/M

659

Francina Rutledge

Smyrna

GA

7868

55

F

55-59

49:43

52:27

16:00/M

660

Anne Jackson

Atlanta

GA

7161

64

F

60-64

52:13

52:28

16:48/M

661

Rasheda Aquil

Atlanta

GA

8424

99

F

98-99

52:14

52:29

16:49/M

662

Jonathan Card

Lithonia

GA

6580

51

M

50-54

52:07

52:29

16:46/M

663

Anita Malone

Douglasville

GA

7423

53

F

50-54

52:05

52:29

16:46/M

664

Pamela Alexander

Atlanta

GA

6317

45

F

45-49

52:15

52:30

16:49/M

665

Tracey Bostwick

Atlanta

GA

6463

45

F

45-49

52:10

52:31

16:47/M

666

Rachel Lee

Atlanta

GA

8452

8

F

0-14

50:00

52:31

16:06/M

667

Jeralyn Carmichael

Lithonia

GA

6587

19

F

15-19

51:48

52:33

16:40/M

668

Julian Williams

Horn Lake

MS

5963

47

M

45-49

49:46

52:44

16:01/M

669

Velda Gates

Memphis

TN

5869

57

F

55-59

49:45

52:44

16:01/M

670

Drunell Bailey

Alpharetta

6370

60

F

60-64

51:43

52:46

16:39/M

671

Troy Vigilance

Stone mountain

GA

8147

38

M

35-39

51:25

52:47

16:33/M

672

V Taylor

Marietta

GA

8080

48

F

45-49

50:55

52:48

16:23/M

673

Nikki Vigilance

Stone mountain

GA

8146

36

F

35-39

51:26

52:48

16:33/M

674

Roary Lee

Atlanta

GA

8450

5

M

0-14

51:27

52:49

16:34/M

675

Tonesha Gadson

Decatur

GA

6883

36

F

35-39

52:24

52:49

16:52/M

676

Katrina Cole

Lawrenceville

GA

6639

44

F

40-44

52:16

52:52

16:49/M

677

Monique Howard

Johns Creek

GA

7135

45

F

45-49

52:17

52:53

16:50/M

678

Valencia Daniel

Lithonia

GA

8447

48

F

45-49

51:15

52:55

16:30/M

679

Chantay Frost

Lithonia

GA

6873

51

F

50-54

52:31

52:58

16:54/M

680

Wali Beyah

Conyers

GA

6424

53

M

50-54

52:33

52:59

16:55/M

681

Gayle Beyah

Conyers

GA

6423

54

F

50-54

52:33

52:59

16:55/M

682

Jimmy Thomas

Atlanta

GA

8090

65

M

65-97

52:59

52:59

17:03/M

683

Ayanna Crockett

Ellenwood

GA

6697

43

F

40-44

51:59

53:07

16:44/M

684

Fathia Darden

Norcross

GA

8350

44

F

40-44

51:55

53:11

16:43/M

685

Lena Robinson

Austell

GA

7839

51

F

50-54

52:33

53:13

16:55/M

686

Pam Stevenson

Fayetteville

GA

5943

48

F

45-49

51:58

53:16

16:44/M

687

Yvonne Moss

Mableton

GA

7582

61

F

60-64

52:33

53:19

16:55/M

688

Monique Golson

Stone Mountain

GA

6930

33

F

30-34

50:53

53:21

16:23/M

689

Deidra Graham

Greensboro

NC

5873

45

F

45-49

51:16

53:30

16:30/M

690

Varita Suitt

Tyrone

GA

5945

63

F

60-64

53:01

53:30

17:04/M

691

Marcia Chandler

College Park

GA

6600

51

F

50-54

53:00

53:30

17:04/M

692

Anita Browne

Snellville

GA

6520

57

F

55-59

52:39

53:33

16:57/M

693

Korron Dye

Decatur

GA

6781

33

F

30-34

51:42

53:37

16:38/M

694

Kwanza Seawright

Montgomery

AL

7902

30

F

30-34

53:46

53:46

17:18/M

695

Keela Code

Montgomery

AL

6632

34

F

30-34

52:39

53:46

16:57/M

696

B Register

Atlanta

GA

7784

40

F

40-44

52:11

53:49

16:48/M

697

Jonetta Meadows

Atlanta

GA

7516

46

F

45-49

52:09

53:49

16:47/M

698

Don Lindsay

Powder Springs

GA

7376

55

M

55-59

53:22

53:50

17:11/M

699

Burnquetta Nared

Snellville

GA

7596

43

F

40-44

52:57

53:51

17:03/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Anissa Mathis

Atlanta

GA

7454

45

F

45-49

52:36

53:54

16:56/M

701

Waltis Gadsden

Atlanta

GA

6881

46

M

45-49

52:35

53:57

16:55/M

702

Regina Clark

Atlanta

GA

6614

60

F

60-64

53:12

53:59

17:07/M

703

Towana Freeman

Conley

GA

6870

41

F

40-44

53:05

53:59

17:05/M

704

Bridget Wallace

Atlanta

GA

8169

54

F

50-54

52:29

53:59

16:54/M

705

Lacrecia Smith

Buford

GA

7974

46

F

45-49

52:30

54:01

16:54/M

706

Lisa Knox

Atlanta

GA

7322

46

F

45-49

52:43

54:07

16:58/M

707

Chaundra Wright

Lithonia

GA

5968

36

F

35-39

52:04

54:08

16:46/M

708

Cornelious Williams

College Park

GA

5962

76

M

65-97

53:11

54:13

17:07/M

709

Shalisa Brent

Snellville

GA

262

37

F

35-39

52:50

54:16

17:00/M

710

Tomiky Darby

Stone Mountain

GA

282

34

F

30-34

52:53

54:19

17:01/M

711

Judy Abraham

Smyrna

GA

5996

52

F

50-54

52:18

54:21

16:50/M

712

Dana Newman

Marietta

GA

7614

52

F

50-54

53:06

54:22

17:05/M

713

Cynthia Freeman

Conley

GA

6866

59

F

55-59

53:27

54:22

17:12/M

714

Robert Patton

8557

60

F

60-64

53:59

54:23

17:23/M

715

Jaimee Harbin

Pelham

AL

7005

53

F

50-54

53:37

54:26

17:15/M

716

Tyana Singletary

Avondale Estates

GA

7936

36

F

35-39

54:27

54:27

17:32/M

717

Rhonda Griffin

Acworth

GA

6973

55

F

55-59

53:10

54:30

17:07/M

718

Beverly Johnson

Acworth

GA

5888

64

F

60-64

53:10

54:31

17:07/M

719

Christian Moore

Atlanta

GA

7553

23

F

20-24

53:50

54:33

17:20/M

720

Sheldon Mabry

Atlanta

GA

7410

26

M

25-29

53:52

54:35

17:20/M

721

Timothy Johnson

Union City

NC

7240

45

M

45-49

54:36

54:36

17:34/M

722

Ronald Coleman

Snellville

GA

6646

46

M

45-49

51:40

54:39

16:38/M

723

Sheena Wilson

Roswell

GA

8297

31

M

30-34

52:16

54:45

16:49/M

724

Trena Harris

Suwanee

GA

7037

44

F

40-44

54:32

55:00

17:33/M

725

Jeffrey Glover

Lawrenceville

GA

6923

52

M

50-54

54:18

55:01

17:29/M

726

Charlene Tignor

Jonesboro

GA

8110

58

F

55-59

53:58

55:02

17:22/M

727

Octavia Parks

Jonesboro

GA

7674

65

F

65-97

53:56

55:02

17:22/M

728

Gloria Moss

Stone Mountain

GA

5915

54

F

50-54

53:53

55:06

17:21/M

729

Roland Moss

Stone Mountain

GA

5916

54

M

50-54

53:55

55:06

17:21/M

730

Cory Luby

Conyers

GA

7399

33

M

30-34

55:07

55:07

17:44/M

731

Lauren Smith

Suwanee

GA

7975

44

F

40-44

55:09

55:09

17:45/M

732

Tony Watson

Duluth

GA

8198

58

M

55-59

54:28

55:10

17:32/M

733

Tanisha Meredith

Marietta

GA

8469

27

F

25-29

54:03

55:10

17:24/M

734

Lionel Harbin

Pelham

AL

7007

53

M

50-54

54:21

55:12

17:30/M

735

Shiekgo Carter

Atlanta

GA

6595

44

F

40-44

54:22

55:13

17:30/M

736

Raymond Parker

Stone Mountain

GA

7668

57

M

55-59

53:31

55:13

17:14/M

737

Earl Green

Snellville

GA

6961

48

M

45-49

52:46

55:14

16:59/M

738

Donna Young

Ellenwood

GA

8336

48

F

45-49

54:26

55:16

17:31/M

739

Wendy Rice

Concord

NC

7793

46

F

45-49

54:26

55:16

17:31/M

740

Sherri Boney

Covington

GA

5842

41

F

40-44

55:01

55:18

17:42/M

741

Carol Houston

Marietta

GA

7131

51

F

50-54

54:12

55:20

17:27/M

742

Chris Corey

Marietta

GA

6678

51

M

50-54

54:12

55:22

17:27/M

743

Aletha Moore

Atlanta

GA

7550

38

F

35-39

54:17

55:22

17:28/M

744

Tina Commodore

Decatur

GA

6656

45

F

45-49

53:09

55:24

17:06/M

745

Arion Parker

Atlanta

GA

7665

45

M

45-49

53:00

55:27

17:04/M

746

Corey Nguyen

Duluth

GA

7616

26

M

25-29

54:45

55:27

17:37/M

747

Vicky Renae Thomas

Atlanta

GA

8097

56

F

55-59

54:40

55:38

17:36/M

748

Rinetta Minefee

Marietta

GA

7542

22

F

20-24

53:20

55:39

17:10/M

749

Michael Moses

Marietta

GA

7576

54

M

50-54

55:50

55:50

17:58/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Gwendolyn Williams

Newnan

GA

8253

61

F

60-64

54:12

55:55

17:27/M

751

McArthur Williams

Newnan

GA

8263

68

M

65-97

54:17

55:56

17:28/M

752

Charmanee Weaver

Jackson

GA

8202

38

F

35-39

55:39

56:02

17:55/M

753

Cindra Taylor

Lithoinia

GA

8068

61

F

60-64

55:29

56:03

17:52/M

754

Lacrece Sweatmon

Ellenwood

GA

8059

52

F

50-54

54:38

56:09

17:35/M

755

Debbie Davidson

Atlanta

GA

6710

51

F

50-54

55:12

56:11

17:46/M

756

Shayla Cooper

Ellenwood

GA

6672

32

F

30-34

54:49

56:12

17:39/M

757

Nijah Chapman

Kennesaw

GA

6601

26

F

25-29

54:01

56:13

17:23/M

758

Nekeidra Taylor

Atlanta

GA

8072

38

F

35-39

55:30

56:14

17:52/M

759

Jennifer Clark

Fayetteville

GA

6609

33

F

30-34

54:20

56:14

17:29/M

760

Russell Sellars

Roswell

GA

7903

64

M

60-64

52:26

56:15

16:53/M

761

Patricia Mack

Marietta

GA

7414

45

F

45-49

53:56

56:17

17:22/M

762

Stephanie Hutchinson

Smyrna

GA

7152

35

F

35-39

55:22

56:18

17:49/M

763

Catherine Hendricks

Marietta

GA

7069

70

F

65-97

54:20

56:19

17:29/M

764

Cathy Douglas

Baton Rouge

LA

6770

44

F

40-44

54:06

56:22

17:25/M

765

Laura Heyward

Stone Mountain

GA

5976

47

F

45-49

55:26

56:23

17:51/M

766

Wallene Grimes

Atlanta

GA

6976

52

F

50-54

56:26

56:26

18:10/M

767

Marilyn Wilkins

Charlotte

NC

8234

54

F

50-54

54:10

56:33

17:26/M

768

Lisa Irby

Hampton

GA

335

50

F

50-54

52:43

56:35

16:58/M

769

Tyrone Wilcox

Atlanta

GA

8230

50

M

50-54

55:25

56:40

17:50/M

770

Debra Meadows

Tucker

GA

7515

56

F

55-59

56:04

56:47

18:03/M

771

Tammy Sanchez

Mableton

GA

7876

53

F

50-54

56:06

56:49

18:03/M

772

Kimberly Leach

Atlanta

GA

7345

48

F

45-49

55:01

56:49

17:42/M

773

Erica Tyson

Arkadelphia

AR

8135

27

F

25-29

53:53

56:50

17:21/M

774

Esohe Galbreath

8551

31

F

30-34

54:41

56:51

17:36/M

775

George Galbreath

8552

37

M

35-39

54:42

56:52

17:36/M

776

Shayna Tutson

Atlanta

GA

8133

32

F

30-34

55:29

56:52

17:52/M

777

Morgan Cooper

Ellenwood

GA

6670

35

F

35-39

55:30

56:53

17:52/M

778

Lavita Nance

Lawrenceville

GA

7595

53

F

50-54

56:06

56:54

18:03/M

779

Shelia Garner

Stockbridge

GA

6892

65

F

65-97

55:49

56:54

17:58/M

780

Rozell Green

Lithia Springs

GA

6964

58

F

55-59

55:11

56:57

17:46/M

781

Justin Graham

8534

12

M

0-14

55:03

56:57

17:43/M

782

Zirra Dixon

Stone Mountain

GA

6763

51

F

50-54

54:01

56:58

17:23/M

783

Gerald Carmichael

Lithonia

GA

6585

59

M

55-59

56:05

56:59

18:03/M

784

Shadelle Goodson

Columbia

SC

6942

23

F

20-24

55:14

57:01

17:47/M

785

Alchemy Smarr

Mableton

GA

7951

99

F

98-99

55:33

57:01

17:53/M

786

Eric Smarr

Decatur

GA

7952

99

M

98-99

55:33

57:01

17:53/M

787

Frances Hogan

Mableton

7105

53

F

50-54

54:46

57:04

17:38/M

788

Brian Lane

Charlotte

NC

217

45

M

45-49

56:10

57:05

18:05/M

789

Ernest Nance

Lawrenceville

GA

7594

53

M

50-54

56:16

57:05

18:07/M

790

Pamela Heckstall

Marietta

GA

7063

52

F

50-54

56:12

57:08

18:05/M

791

Dietra Wilson

Lithonia

GA

8291

51

F

50-54

56:12

57:08

18:05/M

792

Nikita Irons

Peachtree Corners

GA

7154

47

F

45-49

54:36

57:15

17:34/M

793

Yolanda Stringfellow

Norcross

GA

8048

46

F

45-49

54:36

57:15

17:34/M

794

Marci Wright

Brookhaven

GA

5969

44

F

40-44

56:01

57:16

18:02/M

795

Leon Daughrity

Fayetteville

GA

6706

62

M

60-64

54:26

57:16

17:31/M

796

Patricia Daughrity

Fayetteville

GA

6707

61

F

60-64

54:25

57:16

17:31/M

797

Kimberly Simons

GA

8381

40

F

40-44

56:42

57:22

18:15/M

798

Loretta Johnson

Stockbridge

GA

7229

63

F

60-64

56:32

57:24

18:12/M

799

Gerano White

Marietta

GA

8215

40

M

40-44

56:43

57:25

18:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Turkiya Lowe

Atlanta

GA

7397

38

F

35-39

56:18

57:28

18:07/M

801

Jacqueline Averett

Smyrna

GA

6360

38

F

35-39

56:19

57:29

18:08/M

802

Michelle R Johnson

Kennesaw

GA

5890

49

F

45-49

55:16

57:30

17:47/M

803

Allandria Dawson

Virginia Beach

VA

6732

22

F

20-24

55:16

57:30

17:47/M

804

Cathy Brackett

Decatur

GA

6472

99

F

98-99

56:34

57:30

18:12/M

805

Carolyn Dawson

Chesterfield

VA

6733

49

F

45-49

55:20

57:31

17:49/M

806

Lorene Fossitt

Kennesaw

GA

6849

50

F

50-54

55:18

57:31

17:48/M

807

Brandy Ward

Lithonia

GA

8175

20

F

20-24

56:07

57:32

18:04/M

808

Tracey Broughton

8550

51

F

50-54

56:09

57:34

18:04/M

809

Erika Gardner

8556

45

F

45-49

55:00

57:38

17:42/M

810

Victor Bush

Atlanta

GA

6547

49

M

45-49

56:23

57:38

18:09/M

811

Ruth Hobbs

Auburn

GA

5880

66

F

65-97

56:52

57:40

18:18/M

812

James Moore

Riverdale

GA

7554

53

M

50-54

57:41

57:41

18:34/M

813

Ayesha Brewster

Decatur

GA

6481

31

F

30-34

56:34

57:48

18:12/M

814

Kathy Withrow

Mableton

GA

8302

54

F

50-54

57:18

57:49

18:27/M

815

Ashley Ellison

Rex

GA

6794

35

F

35-39

57:17

57:52

18:26/M

816

Stacie Brown

Kennesaw

GA

6515

42

F

40-44

55:57

57:53

18:01/M

817

Philomenda Hatcher

Snellville

7047

99

F

98-99

55:26

57:56

17:51/M

818

Elaine Strong

8052

99

F

98-99

55:32

57:57

17:52/M

819

Price Michael

7526

99

M

98-99

57:58

57:58

18:39/M

820

Maxine McKinney

Marietta

GA

5908

56

F

55-59

56:15

57:59

18:06/M

821

Anthony Mckinney

Marietta

GA

5907

57

M

55-59

56:15

57:59

18:06/M

822

Jewell Rollen

Ellenwood

GA

7854

66

M

65-97

57:02

58:01

18:21/M

823

Mariam Robinson

Lithonia

GA

7840

32

F

30-34

56:53

58:03

18:19/M

824

Jocelyn Spearman

Jonesboro

GA

8014

25

F

25-29

58:05

58:05

18:42/M

825

Yvonne Browder

Conyers

GA

6494

47

F

45-49

57:11

58:09

18:24/M

826

Jessica Mercer

Atlanta

GA

7523

33

F

30-34

56:05

58:10

18:03/M

827

Tiffany Wood

Atlanta

GA

8307

45

F

45-49

57:11

58:10

18:24/M

828

Taylor Carmichael

Lithonia

GA

6589

21

F

20-24

57:19

58:13

18:27/M

829

Kraytina Lawrence

Marietta

GA

7339

37

F

35-39

56:08

58:13

18:04/M

830

Lenora Cordell

Marietta

GA

6677

74

F

65-97

55:15

58:14

17:47/M

831

Fernando Naves

Covington

GA

7599

39

M

35-39

56:52

58:21

18:18/M

832

Rodney Stanley

Snellville

GA

8470

41

M

40-44

56:51

58:21

18:18/M

833

Al Williamson

Charlotte

NC

8283

99

M

98-99

57:32

58:25

18:31/M

834

Carissa Walker

Jonesboro

GA

8159

15

F

15-19

57:49

58:26

18:37/M

835

Charlene Williams

Duluth

GA

8243

52

F

50-54

58:27

58:27

18:49/M

836

Vanessa Pryor

Lithonia

GA

7757

43

F

40-44

56:55

58:28

18:19/M

837

Tina Smith

Snellville

GA

7993

44

F

40-44

56:52

58:28

18:18/M

838

Tanya Bailey

Covington

GA

6373

60

F

60-64

56:54

58:28

18:19/M

839

Bonnie Jones

Kennesaw

GA

7248

46

F

45-49

56:22

58:29

18:09/M

840

Aquilla Thomas

Atlanta

GA

8088

53

F

50-54

56:33

58:37

18:12/M

841

Kenya Browning

Atlanta

GA

6523

41

F

40-44

55:44

58:39

17:56/M

842

Doris Dickens

Lithonia

GA

6748

58

F

55-59

58:39

58:39

18:53/M

843

Vanessa Mims

Austell

GA

7541

45

F

45-49

56:41

58:41

18:15/M

844

Constance Lane

7332

99

F

98-99

57:23

58:42

18:28/M

845

La Tanya Davis

Alabaster

AL

6719

55

F

55-59

57:57

58:44

18:39/M

846

Elnora Clark

Mableton

GA

6607

54

F

50-54

56:50

58:44

18:18/M

847

Jared Boyden

Decatur

GA

6469

21

M

20-24

56:50

58:47

18:18/M

848

Pamela Tucker-Gorden

Stone Mountain

GA

8123

53

F

50-54

56:08

58:47

18:04/M

849

Ingrid Poindexter

Helena

AL

7736

40

F

40-44

57:58

58:47

18:39/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Denise Billups

Atlanta

GA

6431

62

F

60-64

55:55

58:54

18:00/M

851

Madison Cromartie

Atlanta

GA

8366

7

F

0-14

57:41

58:55

18:34/M

852

Vidrine Rapp-Jones

Decatur

GA

7767

55

F

55-59

58:18

58:57

18:46/M

853

Cassandra Grider

Buford

GA

6970

99

F

98-99

58:19

58:58

18:46/M

854

Zuri Mabry

Atlanta

GA

7411

19

F

15-19

58:21

59:00

18:47/M

855

Eden Mabry

Atlanta

GA

7409

49

F

45-49

58:17

59:01

18:46/M

856

Angela Hunn

Atlanta

GA

7145

57

F

55-59

58:06

59:02

18:42/M

857

Tonya Gooden

Atlanta

GA

6939

56

F

55-59

58:08

59:02

18:43/M

858

Yvette Metz

Charleston

SC

7525

52

F

50-54

58:29

59:08

18:49/M

859

Mary Smarr

Stone Mtn

GA

7953

99

F

98-99

57:47

59:16

18:36/M

860

Sebastiam Smarr

Mableton

GA

7954

99

M

98-99

57:48

59:17

18:36/M

861

Patsy Booker

Atlanta

GA

6460

48

F

45-49

58:56

59:19

18:58/M

862

Joi Greene

Atlanta

GA

6968

30

F

30-34

58:14

59:20

18:45/M

863

James Greene

Atlanta

GA

6967

33

M

30-34

58:16

59:22

18:45/M

864

Erika Gravett

Smyrna

GA

6952

43

F

40-44

57:20

59:26

18:27/M

865

Malfa White

8220

99

F

98-99

58:16

59:33

18:45/M

866

Jerri Harris

Smyrna

GA

7026

57

F

55-59

57:52

59:43

18:38/M

867

Keisha Brown

Macon

GA

6506

30

F

30-34

58:18

59:44

18:46/M

868

Terry Holt

Atlanta

GA

7120

63

M

60-64

56:44

59:44

18:16/M

869

Andrea Jefferson-saboor

Atlanta

GA

7199

52

F

50-54

58:45

59:45

18:55/M

870

Shelley Garama

Smyrna

GA

6888

50

F

50-54

58:44

59:45

18:54/M

871

Gary Clement

Snellville

GA

8402

57

M

55-59

57:00

59:47

18:21/M

872

Sheila Smith

Snellville

GA

8419

64

F

60-64

57:01

59:47

18:21/M

873

Shwanda Dukes

6775

99

F

98-99

58:32

59:51

18:50/M

874

Lisa Irvin

Powder Springs

GA

7156

51

F

50-54

58:46

59:52

18:55/M

875

Nicholle Izedomwen

Austell

GA

7158

24

F

20-24

58:44

59:52

18:54/M

876

Clarence Foster

Decatur

GA

6850

48

M

45-49

58:25

59:52

18:48/M

877

Deborah Butler

Decatur

GA

6551

56

F

55-59

58:50

59:54

18:56/M

878

William Smalls II

Decatur

GA

7950

25

M

25-29

58:47

59:55

18:55/M

879

Dexter Smalls

Decatur

GA

7949

56

M

55-59

58:47

59:55

18:55/M

880

Cheryl Johnson

Decatur

GA

7217

68

F

65-97

52:41

59:56

16:57/M

881

Maceo Heard

Riverdale

GA

7060

43

M

40-44

58:41

1:00:00

18:53/M

882

Ardon Smalls

Decatur

GA

7947

54

F

50-54

58:54

1:00:00

18:57/M

883

Ashley Smalls

Raleigh

NC

7948

28

F

25-29

58:54

1:00:00

18:57/M

884

Jeremy Smith

Decatur

GA

7970

18

M

15-19

59:01

1:00:01

19:00/M

885

Jazmin Loveless

Douglasville

GA

7389

27

F

25-29

59:06

1:00:02

19:01/M

886

Kathy Loveless

Douglasville

GA

7390

55

F

55-59

59:14

1:00:05

19:04/M

887

Twyla Robinson

Lithia Springs

GA

7847

49

F

45-49

58:26

1:00:07

18:48/M

888

Karen Weatherspoon

Atlanta

GA

8201

47

F

45-49

59:06

1:00:08

19:01/M

889

Janice Walker

Atlanta

GA

8164

50

F

50-54

59:09

1:00:08

19:02/M

890

Linda Bell

Atlanta

GA

6416

48

F

45-49

59:08

1:00:10

19:02/M

891

Wilma Brightharp

Atlanta

GA

6483

58

F

55-59

57:32

1:00:14

18:31/M

892

Natasha Goode

Atlanta

GA

6936

44

F

40-44

58:45

1:00:14

18:55/M

893

Shane Harmon

Lilburn

GA

7017

36

M

35-39

58:14

1:00:15

18:45/M

894

Angel Paschall-Harmon

Lilburn

GA

7683

43

F

40-44

58:14

1:00:16

18:45/M

895

Alva Dees

East Point

GA

6740

49

F

45-49

57:56

1:00:23

18:39/M

896

Makeda Martin

Macon

GA

7443

28

F

25-29

58:47

1:00:23

18:55/M

897

Sherrell Bailey

Lithonia

GA

251

26

F

25-29

59:47

1:00:25

19:15/M

898

Andrea Hagood

Norcross

GA

6989

45

F

45-49

59:07

1:00:25

19:02/M

899

Kitab James

Roswell

GA

7189

38

M

35-39

57:43

1:00:28

18:35/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Bakari Hayes

Lawrenceville

GA

8396

3

M

0-14

59:26

1:00:29

19:08/M

901

Latasha Simms

Macon

GA

7927

37

F

35-39

59:02

1:00:29

19:00/M

902

Kelvin Verrett

Conyers

GA

8144

36

M

35-39

57:44

1:00:30

18:35/M

903

Tamara Verrett

Conyers

GA

8145

35

F

35-39

57:46

1:00:30

18:36/M

904

Steffany Stevens

Grayson

GA

8029

42

F

40-44

59:08

1:00:31

19:02/M

905

Terrian Moore

Riverdale

GA

7558

48

F

45-49

59:59

1:00:31

19:18/M

906

Roderick Haynes

Knoxville

TN

7055

52

M

50-54

58:42

1:00:31

18:54/M

907

Tisha Dease

Lawrenceville

GA

6738

49

F

45-49

59:28

1:00:32

19:08/M

908

Emma Washington

Riverdale

GA

8187

60

F

60-64

1:00:00

1:00:33

19:19/M

909

Felicia Davis

Stone Mountain

GA

6717

55

F

55-59

59:20

1:00:33

19:06/M

910

Monique Isom

Smyrna

GA

7157

41

F

40-44

1:00:34

1:00:34

19:30/M

911

Bryan Stephens

Covington

GA

8023

42

M

40-44

59:18

1:00:35

19:05/M

912

Michele Stephens

Covington

GA

8024

40

F

40-44

59:18

1:00:35

19:05/M

913

Claudette Ayanaba

Austell

GA

6364

37

F

35-39

59:13

1:00:43

19:04/M

914

Dana Wilkerson Lynch

Roswell

GA

7404

46

F

45-49

57:57

1:00:45

18:39/M

915

Norayi Mace

Marietta

GA

7413

30

F

30-34

57:55

1:00:45

18:38/M

916

Leon Jackson

Atlanta

GA

7172

50

M

50-54

58:01

1:00:48

18:40/M

917

Lisa Henderson

Arlington

GA

7066

47

F

45-49

58:01

1:00:52

18:40/M

918

Gretchen Satcher

Atlanta

GA

7890

47

F

45-49

58:01

1:00:52

18:40/M

919

Rhonda Williams

Austell

GA

8266

42

F

40-44

59:24

1:00:53

19:07/M

920

Laila Walker

Atlanta

GA

8388

6

F

0-14

58:33

1:00:59

18:51/M

921

Isaiah Walker

Atlanta

GA

8387

6

M

0-14

58:34

1:01:00

18:51/M

922

Laron Walker

Atlanta

GA

8166

38

M

35-39

58:34

1:01:01

18:51/M

923

Laura Crawford

Marietta

GA

6692

52

F

50-54

59:28

1:01:08

19:08/M

924

Ray Taylor

Alpharetta

GA

8073

39

M

35-39

54:02

1:01:09

17:23/M

925

Andrea Marshall-Mcdonald

Radcliff

KY

7436

39

F

35-39

59:25

1:01:10

19:07/M

926

Malaika Hilliard

Atlanta

GA

7097

42

F

40-44

54:04

1:01:11

17:24/M

927

Janetta Booker

Atlanta

GA

6459

55

F

55-59

59:16

1:01:11

19:05/M

928

Gwendolyn Williams

Powder Springs

GA

8252

56

F

55-59

59:19

1:01:13

19:06/M

929

Alesia Baldwin

Acworth

GA

203

53

F

50-54

58:46

1:01:21

18:55/M

930

Marvin Vines

Atlanta

GA

8150

48

M

45-49

59:42

1:01:24

19:13/M

931

Maya Vines

Atlanta

GA

8151

20

F

20-24

59:40

1:01:26

19:12/M

932

Carolyn V Salley - Frink

Snellville

GA

7873

54

F

50-54

1:00:34

1:01:28

19:30/M

933

William Dorsey

Snellville

GA

6766

47

M

45-49

1:00:37

1:01:30

19:31/M

934

Judy James

Jonesboro

GA

7188

51

F

50-54

58:07

1:01:33

18:42/M

935

Constance Parks

Atlanta

GA

7673

54

F

50-54

58:08

1:01:33

18:43/M

936

Cheryl Ward

Powder Springs

GA

8177

55

F

55-59

59:56

1:01:36

19:17/M

937

Jeffrey McKenzie

Lawrenceville

GA

7499

50

M

50-54

1:00:34

1:01:38

19:30/M

938

Crystal Hodges

Lithia Springs

GA

5881

38

F

35-39

1:00:40

1:01:43

19:32/M

939

Anika Townsel

Florissant

MO

8116

37

F

35-39

1:00:14

1:01:44

19:23/M

940

James Renfroe

Atlanta

GA

7787

59

M

55-59

59:15

1:01:44

19:04/M

941

Cynthia Abrams

Tyrone

GA

5999

58

F

55-59

1:00:47

1:01:45

19:34/M

942

Melba Prevost

Stone Mountain

GA

7754

43

F

40-44

1:01:23

1:01:46

19:45/M

943

Nicole Rogers

Atlanta

GA

7851

30

F

30-34

1:00:32

1:01:48

19:29/M

944

Daphne Ballard

Atlanta

GA

6380

49

F

45-49

1:00:31

1:01:48

19:29/M

945

Danielle Canada

Marietta

GA

6572

28

F

25-29

1:00:07

1:01:50

19:21/M

946

Carolyn Burkes

Duluth

GA

6532