HBCU

5K Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, June 25, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lori Palmer

Conyers

GA

7661

41

16

24:36

07:55/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ebony Jenkins

Marietta

GA

7202

41

23

25:13

08:07/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jaida Marr

Lithonia

GA

8461

8

92

30:15

09:44/M

2

Shani Edmond

Atlanta

GA

6787

14

117

31:42

10:12/M

3

Gabriella Esquivel

8542

12

126

32:02

10:19/M

4

Thai Johnson

Lawrenceville

GA

8443

12

152

33:40

10:50/M

5

Lawayna Gillette

Marietta

GA

6917

2

261

38:43

12:28/M

6

Briana Salters

Atlanta

GA

7874

14

286

39:34

12:44/M

7

Jaide Kelly

Lawrenceville

GA

8415

10

492

46:35

15:00/M

8

A'lissia Thomas

Madison

AL

8085

14

596

50:50

16:22/M

9

Rachel Lee

Atlanta

GA

8452

8

666

52:31

16:54/M

10

Madison Cromartie

Atlanta

GA

8366

7

851

58:55

18:58/M

11

Laila Walker

Atlanta

GA

8388

6

920

1:00:59

19:38/M

12

Jade Good Lee

Mableton

GA

6935

14

987

1:03:05

20:18/M

13

Lauren Lockhart

East Point

GA

5901

14

1037

1:05:02

20:56/M

14

Gabriella Esquivel

Fairburn

GA

8368

12

1071

1:05:43

21:09/M

15

Madison Cromartie

8554

7

1238

1:10:51

22:48/M

16

Kimora James

Roswell

GA

8441

7

1262

1:11:55

23:09/M

17

Taylor Bonner

Powder Springs

GA

8359

10

1267

1:12:20

23:17/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kaitlyn Crawford

Lithonia

GA

6691

19

181

35:13

11:20/M

2

Paige Clark

Milton

GA

6613

18

192

35:38

11:28/M

3

Makiya Sheffield

Lithia Springs

GA

7913

16

290

39:38

12:45/M

4

Taylor McGee

Snellville

GA

8347

19

308

40:23

13:00/M

5

Kayla Thomas

Duluth

GA

5951

18

399

43:34

14:01/M

6

Nadiya Jackson

Kennesaw

GA

7174

15

408

43:53

14:07/M

7

Janelle Carmichael

Lithonia

GA

6586

17

479

46:08

14:51/M

8

Alexas Durr

Atlanta

GA

5858

19

594

50:46

16:20/M

9

Jeralyn Carmichael

Lithonia

GA

6587

19

667

52:33

16:55/M

10

Carissa Walker

Jonesboro

GA

8159

15

834

58:26

18:48/M

11

Zuri Mabry

Atlanta

GA

7411

19

854

59:00

18:59/M

12

Kayla Oriyomi

Powder Springs

GA

7651

19

1087

1:06:10

21:18/M

13

Jessica Terrell

Conley

GA

8346

18

1092

1:06:13

21:19/M

14

Kaysi Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

5912

19

1197

1:09:37

22:24/M

15

Danielle Ledbetter

Smyrna

GA

7346

17

1246

1:11:04

22:52/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Zuri Frost

Lithonia

GA

6874

22

100

30:34

09:50/M

2

Astra Williams

Newnan

GA

8238

24

164

34:24

11:04/M

3

Demetria Dickens

Lithonia

GA

6747

22

215

36:30

11:45/M

4

Melanie Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

8113

23

347

41:35

13:23/M

5

P. Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

6730

24

362

42:07

13:33/M

6

Kristian Dyson

Austell

GA

6782

23

374

42:33

13:42/M

7

Iman Abdur-Rahman

Conyers

GA

5995

24

540

48:56

15:45/M

8

Mecca Frost

Lithonia

GA

6979

24

546

49:09

15:49/M

9

Michelle Foster II

Conyers

GA

6855

24

592

50:43

16:19/M

10

Tashi Stewart

Decatur

GA

8035

23

615

51:16

16:30/M

11

Raven Sanders

Stone mountain

GA

7885

24

618

51:19

16:31/M

12

Amber Tramel

Smyrna

GA

8119

24

626

51:32

16:35/M

13

Sarina Bell

Mableton

GA

6417

23

658

52:26

16:53/M

14

Christian Moore

Atlanta

GA

7553

23

719

54:33

17:33/M

15

Rinetta Minefee

Marietta

GA

7542

22

748

55:39

17:55/M

16

Shadelle Goodson

Columbia

SC

6942

23

784

57:01

18:21/M

17

Allandria Dawson

Virginia Beach

VA

6732

22

803

57:30

18:30/M

18

Brandy Ward

Lithonia

GA

8175

20

807

57:32

18:31/M

19

Taylor Carmichael

Lithonia

GA

6589

21

828

58:13

18:44/M

20

Nicholle Izedomwen

Austell

GA

7158

24

875

59:52

19:16/M

21

Maya Vines

Atlanta

GA

8151

20

931

1:01:26

19:46/M

22

Tabia Wade

Atlanta

GA

8153

22

1040

1:05:05

20:57/M

23

Janet Longmire

Smyrna

GA

7387

20

1118

1:06:52

21:31/M

24

Saleigh Derico

Atlanta

GA

6746

20

1134

1:07:00

21:34/M

25

Ashley Willaims

Stone Mountain

GA

8235

24

1285

1:17:29

24:56/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shawniece Simon

Alpharetta

GA

7928

28

29

25:49

08:19/M

2

Njeri Carlton-Carew

Decatur

GA

6583

29

58

28:31

09:11/M

3

Rachel Albert

Atlanta

GA

6313

27

112

31:15

10:04/M

4

Jenna Rojas

Savannah

GA

7853

26

113

31:18

10:04/M

5

Jatal Guy

Atlanta

GA

6986

29

132

32:24

10:26/M

6

Kelly Brown

Smyrna

GA

6507

26

138

32:59

10:37/M

7

Carmen Gay

Smyrna

GA

6904

28

148

33:24

10:45/M

8

Sheleatha Eppes

Fayetteville

NC

6799

26

157

34:07

10:59/M

9

Roshanda Brown

Newnan

GA

8475

25

194

35:41

11:29/M

10

Jasmine Pridgen

Atlanta

GA

7755

27

212

36:12

11:39/M

11

Malendie Gaines

Atlanta

GA

6884

28

219

36:45

11:50/M

12

Domonique Harris

Decatur

GA

7023

28

239

37:40

12:07/M

13

Courtney Mackey

Norcross

GA

7415

27

250

38:05

12:15/M

14

Marissa Rimbert

Suwanee

GA

7807

25

296

39:58

12:52/M

15

Taneisha Moss

Stone Mountain

GA

5917

29

314

40:38

13:05/M

16

Whitney Dickens

Lithonia

GA

6749

28

356

41:59

13:31/M

17

Jasmine Gurley

8538

25

359

42:05

13:33/M

18

M. Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

6729

28

360

42:07

13:33/M

19

Courtney Ward

Sandy Springs

GA

8178

26

367

42:17

13:37/M

20

Whitney Phillips

Maumelle

AR

7715

27

385

43:11

13:54/M

21

Ginelle Hines

Raleigh

NC

7100

26

401

43:40

14:03/M

22

Alexia Watkins

Snellville

GA

8194

25

451

45:24

14:37/M

23

Amanda Jackson

Atlanta

GA

7160

29

476

46:03

14:49/M

24

Shehannie Wong

Stone Mountain

GA

8303

27

522

48:07

15:29/M

25

Takara McGee

Smyrna

GA

7487

29

528

48:24

15:35/M

26

Tiara Delevoe

Riverdale

GA

6742

27

602

50:56

16:24/M

27

Senheet Beyanu

Stone Mountain

GA

6425

27

604

51:00

16:25/M

28

Jamila Harbin

Atlanta

GA

7006

26

606

51:01

16:25/M

29

Tanisha Meredith

Marietta

GA

8469

27

733

55:10

17:45/M

30

Nijah Chapman

Kennesaw

GA

6601

26

757

56:13

18:06/M

31

Erica Tyson

Arkadelphia

AR

8135

27

773

56:50

18:18/M

32

Jocelyn Spearman

Jonesboro

GA

8014

25

824

58:05

18:42/M

33

Ashley Smalls

Raleigh

NC

7948

28

883

1:00:00

19:19/M

34

Jazmin Loveless

Douglasville

GA

7389

27

885

1:00:02

19:19/M

35

Makeda Martin

Macon

GA

7443

28

896

1:00:23

19:26/M

36

Sherrell Bailey

Lithonia

GA

251

26

897

1:00:25

19:27/M

37

Danielle Canada

Marietta

GA

6572

28

945

1:01:50

19:54/M

38

Tia Orr

Sharpsburg

GA

7654

29

962

1:02:08

20:00/M

39

Kendra Thomas

Canton

GA

8091

27

1038

1:05:03

20:56/M

40

Shadae Lewis

Smyrna

GA

7368

25

1039

1:05:04

20:57/M

41

Kayla Elliott

Boca Raton

FL

6792

27

1084

1:06:09

21:17/M

42

Dana Cogdell

Atlanta

GA

6637

28

1106

1:06:42

21:28/M

43

Lisa Harkness

Atlanta

GA

7016

26

1141

1:07:12

21:38/M

44

Delyrria Jackson

Atlanta

GA

7166

25

1167

1:08:15

21:58/M

45

Lauren Stroman

Lithonia

GA

8436

29

1210

1:09:52

22:29/M

46

Geresia Levy

Lawrenceville

GA

7362

28

1226

1:10:38

22:44/M

47

Taylor Harrison

8544

28

1237

1:10:50

22:48/M

48

Tamiya McClern

College Park

GA

8471

26

1256

1:11:33

23:02/M

49

Anitra Ellison

Douglasville

GA

6793

29

1257

1:11:35

23:02/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ashley Young

Atlanta

GA

8334

30

18

24:40

07:56/M

2

Nikki Thompson

Smyrna

GA

8101

33

21

25:08

08:05/M

3

Cherene Johnson

Atlanta

GA

7216

34

88

30:09

09:42/M

4

Denise Bradford

Decatur

GA

6473

30

95

30:26

09:48/M

5

Brittany Broomfield

Atlanta

GA

6492

31

99

30:32

09:50/M

6

Erica James

Atlanta

GA

7185

32

133

32:24

10:26/M

7

Maya Abbott

Atlanta

GA

5994

31

134

32:24

10:26/M

8

Loren Lyles

Atlanta

GA

7403

30

146

33:19

10:43/M

9

Fallon Johnson

Newnan

GA

7220

30

151

33:37

10:49/M

10

Shaloa Barnes

Fairburn

GA

6396

34

156

34:03

10:58/M

11

Julynn Williams-Chandler

Atlanta

GA

8282

32

158

34:10

11:00/M

12

Crystal Cameron

Mableton

GA

6569

30

167

34:26

11:05/M

13

Tiffany Jones

Atlanta

GA

7264

30

172

34:38

11:09/M

14

Marquita Mark

Atlanta

GA

7427

32

174

34:51

11:13/M

15

Netasha Trice

Charlotte

NC

446

33

177

34:58

11:15/M

16

Yokasta Jones

Lithonia

GA

7266

33

189

35:28

11:25/M

17

Nelldra Allen

Lawrenceville

GA

6327

32

191

35:37

11:28/M

18

Patricia Millin

Duluth

GA

7537

34

200

35:50

11:32/M

19

India Cook

Atlanta

GA

6660

31

213

36:15

11:40/M

20

Kimberly Jenkins

Atlanta

GA

7203

33

220

36:46

11:50/M

21

Kimberly Street

Atlanta

GA

432

31

228

37:13

11:59/M

22

Jacinda Jack

McDonough

GA

7159

31

236

37:34

12:05/M

23

Holly Smith

Lithonia

GA

7968

30

253

38:14

12:18/M

24

Carmen Vincent

Atlanta

GA

8149

34

267

38:56

12:32/M

25

Shawntel Hebert

Atlanta

GA

7062

34

283

39:34

12:44/M

26

Miya Griggs

Atlanta

GA

6974

33

295

39:50

12:49/M

27

Tiffany Minter

Douglasville

GA

7543

31

299

40:04

12:54/M

28

Denise White

Mableton

GA

5959

34

301

40:10

12:56/M

29

Monica Norville

Peachtree corners

GA

7627

30

304

40:20

12:59/M

30

Ashley Dawkins

Atlanta

GA

6728

30

309

40:27

13:01/M

31

Ivey McCloud

Powder Springs

GA

7471

33

313

40:33

13:03/M

32

Chapin Payne

Douglasville

GA

7697

30

343

41:26

13:20/M

33

Brittney Jacobs

Roswell

GA

7181

30

354

41:50

13:28/M

34

Maisha Harvey

Atlanta

GA

7045

32

364

42:12

13:35/M

35

Chavonne Shorter

Tucker

GA

7919

32

366

42:17

13:37/M

36

Monica Pope

Austell

GA

7742

34

379

43:00

13:50/M

37

Dana Jennings

Atlanta

GA

7205

33

380

43:02

13:51/M

38

Dawn Odom

Evans

GA

7634

34

383

43:08

13:53/M

39

Jennifer Wiley

Atlanta

GA

8232

34

390

43:26

13:59/M

40

Jasmine Jackson

Decatur

GA

7170

33

411

44:00

14:10/M

41

Shayla Taylor

Albany

GA

8077

34

412

44:00

14:10/M

42

Ardeana Yon

Atlanta

GA

8330

34

413

44:01

14:10/M

43

Tonya Stephens

Rex

GA

8028

34

423

44:15

14:15/M

44

Brittany Patterson

Lawrenceville

GA

7686

30

427

44:22

14:17/M

45

Cindy Gay

Duluth

GA

6905

33

436

44:40

14:23/M

46

Ronitia Hodges

Atlanta

GA

7103

31

439

44:42

14:23/M

47

Alicia Kippins

Atlanta

GA

7310

33

443

44:53

14:27/M

48

Glori Evans

Atlanta

GA

6807

30

446

45:05

14:31/M

49

Katherine Butler

Atlanta

GA

6552

34

462

45:46

14:44/M

50

Taitainia Williamson

Ellenwood

GA

8286

33

466

45:53

14:46/M

51

Lauren Blair

Rome

GA

6440

32

470

45:59

14:48/M

52

Toccara Hill

Marietta

GA

7094

34

478

46:08

14:51/M

53

Carmen Smith

Stone Mountain

GA

7961

33

491

46:33

14:59/M

54

Angelica Gunn

Smyrna

GA

6982

33

497

46:51

15:05/M

55

Phinda Hillmon

Lawrenceville

GA

7099

34

502

47:01

15:08/M

56

Chelsea Johnson

Conyers

GA

7215

31

516

47:50

15:24/M

57

Montoya Ho-Sang

Smyrna

GA

7128

34

526

48:23

15:34/M

58

Trondi Jerry

Marietta

GA

7210

33

530

48:30

15:37/M

59

Deandra Bryant

Atlanta

GA

6526

31

536

48:51

15:43/M

60

Joi Kilpatrick

Decatur

GA

7295

33

553

49:21

15:53/M

61

Kelsey Rooks

Ellenwood

GA

7856

34

565

49:34

15:57/M

62

Tamika Boone

Union City

GA

6461

34

567

49:36

15:58/M

63

Yaminah Williams

Decatur

GA

8280

34

617

51:19

16:31/M

64

Rhonda Moore

Stone Mountain

GA

7557

34

620

51:22

16:32/M

65

Crystal Evans

Lithonia

GA

6806

33

621

51:22

16:32/M

66

Melondy Martin

Douglasville

GA

7444

34

632

51:48

16:40/M

67

Crystal Williams

Charlotte

NC

8247

33

642

51:59

16:44/M

68

Monique Golson

Stone Mountain

GA

6930

33

688

53:21

17:10/M

69

Korron Dye

Decatur

GA

6781

33

693

53:37

17:15/M

70

Kwanza Seawright

Montgomery

AL

7902

30

694

53:46

17:18/M

71

Keela Code

Montgomery

AL

6632

34

695

53:46

17:18/M

72

Tomiky Darby

Stone Mountain

GA

282

34

710

54:19

17:29/M

73

Shayla Cooper

Ellenwood

GA

6672

32

756

56:12

18:05/M

74

Jennifer Clark

Fayetteville

GA

6609

33

759

56:14

18:06/M

75

Esohe Galbreath

8551

31

774

56:51

18:18/M

76

Shayna Tutson

Atlanta

GA

8133

32

776

56:52

18:18/M

77

Ayesha Brewster

Decatur

GA

6481

31

813

57:48

18:36/M

78

Mariam Robinson

Lithonia

GA

7840

32

823

58:03

18:41/M

79

Jessica Mercer

Atlanta

GA

7523

33

826

58:10

18:43/M

80

Joi Greene

Atlanta

GA

6968

30

862

59:20

19:06/M

81

Keisha Brown

Macon

GA

6506

30

867

59:44

19:14/M

82

Norayi Mace

Marietta

GA

7413

30

915

1:00:45

19:33/M

83

Nicole Rogers

Atlanta

GA

7851

30

943

1:01:48

19:53/M

84

Meagan Ogletree

Newnan

GA

7642

31

963

1:02:10

20:01/M

85

Ryann Ford

Austell

GA

6843

32

989

1:03:13

20:21/M

86

Kyra Dixon

Atlanta

GA

6760

32

992

1:03:20

20:23/M

87

Lynnetta Johnson

Powder Springs

GA

8355

34

997

1:03:25

20:25/M

88

Aminah Perkins

Lawrenceville

GA

7710

34

1000

1:03:30

20:26/M

89

Tanika Warrior

Douglasville

GA

8185

32

1041

1:05:07

20:58/M

90

Sharquetta Tatum

Decatur

GA

8066

31

1061

1:05:28

21:04/M

91

Lauren Frazier

Stone Mountain

GA

6862

34

1080

1:05:56

21:13/M

92

Taniece Eure

Atlanta

GA

6804

33

1094

1:06:14

21:19/M

93

Nicole Brooks

8543

33

1111

1:06:45

21:29/M

94

Courtney Petty

Clive

IA

5925

30

1114

1:06:50

21:31/M

95

Erika Alexander

Decatur

GA

6316

31

1123

1:06:53

21:32/M

96

Ashley Hill

Atlanta

GA

8385

30

1127

1:06:55

21:32/M

97

Kala Walton

Fairburn

GA

8173

32

1136

1:07:03

21:35/M

98

Jazmyn Evans

Decatur

GA

6808

33

1190

1:09:05

22:14/M

99

Ranada Robinson

Atlanta

GA

7843

34

1193

1:09:31

22:23/M

100

Hawa Lansanah

Lawrenceville

GA

7333

32

1221

1:10:22

22:39/M

101

Kimberly Hooks

Powder Springs

GA

7124

32

1222

1:10:24

22:40/M

102

Courtney Jones

Palmetto

GA

7250

34

1242

1:10:59

22:51/M

103

Natasha Graddick

Macon

GA

6949

30

1255

1:11:32

23:01/M

104

Candace Amos

Lithonia

GA

6335

33

1264

1:11:57

23:10/M

105

LaKiia Roper

Jonesboro

GA

7857

34

1265

1:12:03

23:11/M

106

Christie Spence

Mableton

GA

8015

32

1303

1:23:52

27:00/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aisha Jordan-Johnson

Fayetteville

GA

7270

36

34

26:32

08:32/M

2

Michelle Davis

Decatur

GA

6722

39

37

26:46

08:37/M

3

Stacie Jefferson

Union City

GA

7198

37

47

27:24

08:49/M

4

Heather Brownley

Atlanta

GA

6524

38

54

28:03

09:02/M

5

Michelle Davis

Atlanta

GA

6721

36

87

30:05

09:41/M

6

Tanetta Carter

Atlanta

GA

6596

35

94

30:21

09:46/M

7

TraLiza King

Mableton

TN

7307

37

102

30:37

09:51/M

8

Kirstyn Martin

Atlanta

GA

7441

36

127

32:14

10:22/M

9

Lynn Jefferson

Union City

GA

7197

35

163

34:20

11:03/M

10

Tina Taylor

Marietta

GA

8079

39

195

35:42

11:29/M

11

Nina King

Atlanta

GA

7305

36

196

35:44

11:30/M

12

Kemberly Edwards-Morris

Atlanta

GA

6790

35

209

36:10

11:38/M

13

LaToya Southern

Lilburn

GA

8008

39

216

36:35

11:47/M

14

Otia Martino

Newnan

GA

7447

35

230

37:14

11:59/M

15

Johunna Redmond

Atlanta

GA

7778

38

235

37:34

12:05/M

16

Tori Moore

Atlanta

GA

7559

35

247

37:59

12:14/M

17

Kiyana Burgin

Atlanta

GA

6531

36

254

38:16

12:19/M

18

Tamara Lindsay

Atlanta

GA

5899

38

256

38:17

12:19/M

19

Shaniquea Gonzales

Austell

GA

6931

37

272

39:16

12:38/M

20

Lakieshia Jones

Atlanta

GA

354

38

285

39:34

12:44/M

21

LaShondra Gadson

Atlanta

GA

6882

39

305

40:21

12:59/M

22

Muriel Fryar

Atlanta

GA

6875

37

315

40:43

13:06/M

23

Laniesha Sanders

Atlanta

GA

7881

35

330

41:05

13:13/M

24

Shantia Kerr Sims

Lilburn

GA

7292

37

337

41:16

13:17/M

25

Antoinette Kincaid

Atlanta

GA

7298

36

341

41:22

13:19/M

26

Karla Dozier

Alpharetta

GA

6773

37

372

42:21

13:38/M

27

Crystal Hope

Ellenwood

GA

7125

36

389

43:24

13:58/M

28

Allison Howard

Duluth

GA

7134

39

396

43:31

14:00/M

29

Gordina Porter

Albany

GA

7744

35

400

43:37

14:02/M

30

Kendra Guilatte

Alpharetta

GA

6980

36

404

43:48

14:06/M

31

Chinnette Cannida

Mableton

GA

6575

38

414

44:01

14:10/M

32

Jertarius Cook

Atlanta

GA

6661

39

415

44:03

14:11/M

33

Thais Council

Atlanta

GA

6682

36

416

44:03

14:11/M

34

Erica Odom

Decatur

GA

7635

38

417

44:06

14:12/M

35

Nakia Clemmons

Atlanta

IN

6622

36

422

44:15

14:15/M

36

Elizabeth Harven

Atlanta

GA

7042

37

440

44:43

14:24/M

37

Erica Macon

Decatur

GA

7416

35

449

45:19

14:35/M

38

Lavonda Oglesby

Atlanta

GA

7640

37

452

45:24

14:37/M

39

Shani Washington

Atlanta

GA

8189

37

461

45:43

14:43/M

40

Arianne Raysor

Lawrenceville

GA

7773

35

484

46:15

14:53/M

41

Yovela Allen

Riverdale

GA

8376

35

512

47:21

15:14/M

42

Maranda Coney

Hampton

GA

6657

39

515

47:40

15:21/M

43

Chasity Lindsey

Lawrenceville

GA

7377

39

563

49:26

15:55/M

44

Kelly Gunn

Mableton

GA

6984

37

566

49:34

15:57/M

45

LaTisha Dear Jackson

Tucker

GA

7171

39

608

51:03

16:26/M

46

Rykita Henderson

Lithonia

GA

7067

37

609

51:04

16:26/M

47

Jacqueline Souffrant

College Park

GA

8005

35

629

51:43

16:39/M

48

Debra Hines

GA

8379

38

636

51:55

16:43/M

49

Demetreia Head

Norcross

GA

7057

38

638

51:56

16:43/M

50

Sonya Staples

Atlanta

GA

8022

36

650

52:19

16:50/M

51

Nikki Vigilance

Stone mountain

GA

8146

36

673

52:48

17:00/M

52

Tonesha Gadson

Decatur

GA

6883

36

675

52:49

17:00/M

53

Chaundra Wright

Lithonia

GA

5968

36

707

54:08

17:25/M

54

Shalisa Brent

Snellville

GA

262

37

709

54:16

17:28/M

55

Tyana Singletary

Avondale Estates

GA

7936

36

716

54:27

17:32/M

56

Aletha Moore

Atlanta

GA

7550

38

743

55:22

17:49/M

57

Charmanee Weaver

Jackson

GA

8202

38

752

56:02

18:02/M

58

Nekeidra Taylor

Atlanta

GA

8072

38

758

56:14

18:06/M

59

Stephanie Hutchinson

Smyrna

GA

7152

35

762

56:18

18:07/M

60

Morgan Cooper

Ellenwood

GA

6670

35

777

56:53

18:19/M

61

Turkiya Lowe

Atlanta

GA

7397

38

800

57:28

18:30/M

62

Jacqueline Averett

Smyrna

GA

6360

38

801

57:29

18:30/M

63

Ashley Ellison

Rex

GA

6794

35

815

57:52

18:38/M

64

Kraytina Lawrence

Marietta

GA

7339

37

829

58:13

18:44/M

65

Latasha Simms

Macon

GA

7927

37

901

1:00:29

19:28/M

66

Tamara Verrett

Conyers

GA

8145

35

903

1:00:30

19:28/M

67

Claudette Ayanaba

Austell

GA

6364

37

913

1:00:43

19:33/M

68

Andrea Marshall-Mcdonald

Radcliff

KY

7436

39

925

1:01:10

19:41/M

69

Crystal Hodges

Lithia Springs

GA

5881

38

938

1:01:43

19:52/M

70

Anika Townsel

Florissant

MO

8116

37

939

1:01:44

19:52/M

71

Kenya Hardison

Jonesboro

GA

7010

37

970

1:02:41

20:11/M

72

Emmaundia Whitaker

GA

8380

38

976

1:02:43

20:11/M

73

Monique Johnson

Stone Mountain

GA

7234

35

1006

1:03:41

20:30/M

74

Bridgett Smith

Acworth

GA

7960

38

1009

1:03:54

20:34/M

75

Takeya Miller

Snellville

GA

7534

35

1021

1:04:17

20:41/M

76

Tonya Lockhart

East Point

GA

5902

35

1036

1:05:02

20:56/M

77

Aleta McLean

Decatur

GA

7502

37

1043

1:05:11

20:59/M

78

Rachelle Wicker

Peachtree corners

GA

8228

35

1044

1:05:12

20:59/M

79

Tamila Parker

Atlanta

GA

7670

38

1055

1:05:18

21:01/M

80

Quionna Allen

Atlanta

GA

6328

38

1059

1:05:25

21:03/M

81

Andrea Caldwell

Atlanta

GA

6561

35

1062

1:05:29

21:05/M

82

Desiree Carter

Lithonia

GA

6593

38

1065

1:05:30

21:05/M

83

Caprena Lawson

Calrkston

GA

7340

39

1079

1:05:56

21:13/M

84

Amanda Assalone

Atlanta

GA

6353

38

1083

1:06:08

21:17/M

85

Nekia Strong

Lithonia

GA

8053

35

1085

1:06:09

21:17/M

86

Adrienne Williams

Tucker

GA

8236

35

1088

1:06:10

21:18/M

87

Deidre Mosely

Morrow

GA

7574

39

1098

1:06:33

21:25/M

88

Tamika Purifoy

Atlanta

GA

7761

36

1099

1:06:33

21:25/M

89

Louise Turner

Conyers

GA

8128

37

1101

1:06:37

21:27/M

90

Rachel Walker

Atlanta

GA

8167

36

1102

1:06:38

21:27/M

91

Robin Smith

Rex

GA

7987

36

1138

1:07:03

21:35/M

92

Ramona Dow

Conyers

GA

6772

39

1148

1:07:33

21:45/M

93

Danielle Owens

Covington

GA

7658

39

1149

1:07:34

21:45/M

94

Angelia Brown

Atlanta

GA

6495

38

1150

1:07:36

21:45/M

95

Adrienne Green

Brookhaven

GA

6957

35

1166

1:08:15

21:58/M

96

Angela Holcomb

Lithonia

GA

7106

39

1184

1:09:01

22:13/M

97

Melody Coburn

Morrow

GA

6631

35

1189

1:09:05

22:14/M

98

Felicia Floyd

Marietta

GA

6833

37

1211

1:09:52

22:29/M

99

Tora Dancey

8533

39

1212

1:09:53

22:30/M

100

Carla Walker

Loganville

GA

8160

35

1213

1:09:55

22:30/M

101

Monique Taylor

Atlanta

GA

8071

37

1236

1:10:48

22:47/M

102

Stephanie Holt

Atlanta

GA

7119

36

1269

1:12:22

23:18/M

103

Vanessa Harris

Powder Springs

GA

7038

38

1274

1:12:59

23:29/M

104

Arsha Johnson

Lawrenceville

GA

7212

37

1279

1:14:37

24:01/M

105

Fran Warren

Atlanta

GA

8184

36

1291

1:19:54

25:43/M

106

Marcia Phillips

Marietta

GA

5926

39

1293

1:20:03

25:46/M

107

Tanzy Mason

Atlanta

GA

7451

39

1294

1:20:06

25:47/M

108

Shonna Dickinson

Atlanta

GA

6754

36

1298

1:22:39

26:36/M

109

Farrah Riley

Decatur

GA

7803

39

1299

1:22:45

26:38/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Gausney

Decatur

GA

6903

42

70

29:16

09:25/M

2

Kenyetta Massiah

Lithonia

GA

7452

44

76

29:34

09:31/M

3

Constance Robinson

Stone Mountain

GA

7831

40

103

30:39

09:52/M

4

Beverly Johnson

Snellville

GA

5889

42

108

30:59

09:58/M

5

Genia Wilson

Lithonia

GA

8293

42

154

33:52

10:54/M

6

Courtney Walker

Norcross

GA

5957

42

155

33:54

10:55/M

7

Jaya Davillier

Atlanta

GA

6711

42

161

34:16

11:02/M

8

Donna Allen

Atlanta

GA

6323

43

175

34:55

11:14/M

9

Tangela Kimber

Decatur

GA

7296

42

190

35:35

11:27/M

10

Chianti Tinsley

Atlanta

GA

8112

40

226

36:58

11:54/M

11

Rhiannon Artigas

Powder Springs

GA

6349

41

233

37:25

12:03/M

12

Wendi Jones

Atlanta

GA

7265

41

242

37:46

12:09/M

13

Exie Lamar

Jackson

GA

7328

40

249

38:01

12:14/M

14

Matisha Wiggins

Atlanta

GA

5961

43

279

39:24

12:41/M

15

April Anderson

Atlanta

GA

6336

40

282

39:27

12:42/M

16

Charndrea Leonard

Atlanta

GA

7360

42

291

39:41

12:46/M

17

Nichelle Garrett

Stone Mountain

GA

6895

41

292

39:45

12:48/M

18

Charlie Benson

Atlanta

GA

6418

40

293

39:47

12:48/M

19

Kay McGee

Snellville

GA

8344

43

307

40:23

13:00/M

20

Bree Heard

Riverdale

GA

7059

44

322

40:56

13:11/M

21

Tawanna Strauther

Buford

GA

8043

44

323

40:57

13:11/M

22

Andrea Conley

Pooler

GA

6659

40

326

40:57

13:11/M

23

Sheryl Freeman

Stockbridge

GA

6869

44

329

41:02

13:12/M

24

Val King

Atlanta

GA

7308

41

332

41:06

13:14/M

25

Sherry Pope

Covington

GA

7743

43

335

41:09

13:15/M

26

Enika Bryant

Jonesboro

GA

6527

44

340

41:20

13:18/M

27

Melanie Tanaka

Austell

GA

8062

41

350

41:47

13:27/M

28

Carla Stroble

Atlanta

GA

8049

42

365

42:13

13:35/M

29

Kiesa Knotts

Mableton

GA

7318

44

368

42:18

13:37/M

30

Jacqueline Melton

Smyrna

GA

7519

40

377

42:50

13:47/M

31

Georgia Cooper

Marietta

GA

6667

42

384

43:09

13:53/M

32

Yolanda Owens

Decatur

GA

5920

44

387

43:20

13:57/M

33

Chandra Southern

Powder Springs

GA

8006

43

398

43:34

14:01/M

34

Talisha Bradley

Union City

GA

6475

42

428

44:25

14:18/M

35

Kesha Fairman

Brookhaven

GA

6813

40

430

44:29

14:19/M

36

Monical Smith

Atlanta

GA

7980

42

445

45:00

14:29/M

37

Angela Bohles

Lithonia

GA

6449

43

448

45:15

14:34/M

38

Sheronn Harris

Atlanta

GA

7035

42

459

45:37

14:41/M

39

Vonda Atkinson

McDonough

GA

6354

43

468

45:58

14:48/M

40

Raquel Moss

Rex

GA

7579

43

477

46:04

14:50/M

41

Ponda Maine

Union City

GA

7421

44

495

46:48

15:04/M

42

Carol Williams

Stone Mountain

GA

8241

43

498

46:53

15:05/M

43

Ramona Gray

Decatur

GA

6955

41

499

46:53

15:05/M

44

Danielle Baskerville

McDonough

GA

6405

42

500

46:53

15:05/M

45

Dawn Washington

Lithonia

GA

8186

43

503

47:03

15:09/M

46

Rhonda Smith

Tucker

GA

7985

40

507

47:15

15:12/M

47

Tonia Collins

Atlanta

GA

6654

43

510

47:20

15:14/M

48

Felicia Stewart

Mableton

GA

8032

40

513

47:33

15:18/M

49

Tameko Goodwin

Marietta

GA

6944

43

514

47:38

15:20/M

50

Cameka Murphy

Fairburn

GA

7585

40

517

47:56

15:26/M

51

Tomia Austin

Jonesboro

GA

6358

44

521

48:06

15:29/M

52

Kim Houston

Austell

GA

7132

42

523

48:08

15:30/M

53

Erica Parkman

Lawrenceville

GA

7672

44

532

48:42

15:41/M

54

Shelby Alexander

Norcross

GA

6319

41

538

48:55

15:45/M

55

Sade Sharif

Smyrna

GA

7910

40

539

48:55

15:45/M

56

Shonell Rogers

Lithonia

GA

7852

41

549

49:15

15:51/M

57

Natasha Hill

Kennesaw

GA

7093

41

552

49:18

15:52/M

58

J Latease Bailey

Atlanta

GA

6371

44

556

49:22

15:53/M

59

Krystl Hardy

Smyrna

GA

7013

40

568

49:37

15:58/M

60

Erma Guy

Riverdale

GA

6985

41

576

49:58

16:05/M

61

Tamela McIntosh

Snellville

GA

7493

42

577

49:58

16:05/M

62

Sheiletta Jackson

Kennesaw

GA

7176

40

578

50:01

16:06/M

63

Aretha Franklin

Lithonia

GA

308

40

583

50:12

16:09/M

64

Laskesha Thomas

Lawrenceville

GA

8092

42

585

50:21

16:12/M

65

LaRhonda Julien

Tucker

GA

7273

40

591

50:40

16:18/M

66

Erika McGrew

Atlanta

GA

7489

42

597

50:51

16:22/M

67

LaShan Fells-Gougis

Powder Springs

GA

6818

42

600

50:52

16:22/M

68

Thomasina Lentz

Newnan

GA

7359

41

605

51:01

16:25/M

69

Monica Hanley

Rex

GA

7003

44

614

51:13

16:29/M

70

Jeanine Sanders

Conyers

GA

7880

41

623

51:25

16:33/M

71

Rhonda Smith

Tucker

GA

7984

40

625

51:28

16:34/M

72

Stacy Holloway

Fairburn

GA

7112

44

630

51:46

16:40/M

73

Shauntice Wheeler

Mableton

GA

8378

40

633

51:53

16:42/M

74

Shondre Clemons

Kennesaw

GA

6624

42

652

52:21

16:51/M

75

Katrina Cole

Lawrenceville

GA

6639

44

676

52:52

17:01/M

76

Ayanna Crockett

Ellenwood

GA

6697

43

683

53:07

17:06/M

77

Fathia Darden

Norcross

GA

8350

44

684

53:11

17:07/M

78

B Register

Atlanta

GA

7784

40

696

53:49

17:19/M

79

Burnquetta Nared

Snellville

GA

7596

43

699

53:51

17:20/M

80

Towana Freeman

Conley

GA

6870

41

703

53:59

17:23/M

81

Trena Harris

Suwanee

GA

7037

44

724

55:00

17:42/M

82

Lauren Smith

Suwanee

GA

7975

44

731

55:09

17:45/M

83

Shiekgo Carter

Atlanta

GA

6595

44

735

55:13

17:46/M

84

Sherri Boney

Covington

GA

5842

41

740

55:18

17:48/M

85

Cathy Douglas

Baton Rouge

LA

6770

44

764

56:22

18:09/M

86

Marci Wright

Brookhaven

GA

5969

44

794

57:16

18:26/M

87

Kimberly Simons

GA

8381

40

797

57:22

18:28/M

88

Stacie Brown

Kennesaw

GA

6515

42

816

57:53

18:38/M

89

Vanessa Pryor

Lithonia

GA

7757

43

836

58:28

18:49/M

90

Tina Smith

Snellville

GA

7993

44

837

58:28

18:49/M

91

Kenya Browning

Atlanta

GA

6523

41

841

58:39

18:53/M

92

Ingrid Poindexter

Helena

AL

7736

40

849

58:47

18:55/M

93

Erika Gravett

Smyrna

GA

6952

43

864

59:26

19:08/M

94

Natasha Goode

Atlanta

GA

6936

44

892

1:00:14

19:23/M

95

Angel Paschall-Harmon

Lilburn

GA

7683

43

894

1:00:16

19:24/M

96

Steffany Stevens

Grayson

GA

8029

42

904

1:00:31

19:29/M

97

Monique Isom

Smyrna

GA

7157

41

910

1:00:34

19:30/M

98

Michele Stephens

Covington

GA

8024

40

912

1:00:35

19:30/M

99

Rhonda Williams

Austell

GA

8266

42

919

1:00:53

19:36/M

100

Malaika Hilliard

Atlanta

GA

7097

42

926

1:01:11

19:42/M

101

Melba Prevost

Stone Mountain

GA

7754

43

942

1:01:46

19:53/M

102

Carolyn Burkes

Duluth

GA

6532

44

946

1:01:51

19:54/M

103

Tawana Anderson

Marietta

GA

6340

44

949

1:01:56

19:56/M

104

Jermaine Fraser

Decatur

GA

6860

42

957

1:02:02

19:58/M

105

Tonya Washington

Atlanta

GA

8191

40

959

1:02:06

19:59/M

106

Yolanda Hawkes

Atlanta

GA

7049

43

961

1:02:07

20:00/M

107

Geneen Johnson

Lithonia

GA

7221

41

974

1:02:43

20:11/M

108

Christy Walker

Jonesboro

GA

8161

43

975

1:02:43

20:11/M

109

Selina Johnson

Lithonia

GA

7237

44

977

1:02:43

20:11/M

110

Bridget Bush

Lithia Springs

GA

6543

40

979

1:02:48

20:13/M

111

Sherie West

Stone Mountain

GA

8209

44

984

1:03:03

20:18/M

112

Tonya Abrams

Lithonia

GA

6000

44

985

1:03:03

20:18/M

113

Robin Clark

Atlanta

GA

6615

43

994

1:03:23

20:24/M

114

Leslie Borja

McDonough

GA

6462

44

1011

1:03:56

20:35/M

115

Fanny Canales

Mcdonough

GA

6574

44

1012

1:03:56

20:35/M

116

Stefanie Erskine

Tucker

GA

6802

41

1015

1:04:06

20:38/M

117

Joanna Fuller-Crawford

Atlanta

GA

5867

41

1018

1:04:08

20:39/M

118

Richele Stamper

Atlanta

GA

5942

41

1019

1:04:11

20:40/M

119

Aranya Knox

Atlanta

GA

7320

40

1020

1:04:14

20:40/M

120

Tamanika Haven

Decatur

GA

7048

41

1024

1:04:19

20:42/M

121

Valery Allen

Atlanta

GA

6332

41

1025

1:04:19

20:42/M

122

KiKi Barnes

Atlanta

GA

6395

42

1026

1:04:20

20:42/M

123

Virginia Turk

Decatur

GA

8125

42

1027

1:04:25

20:44/M

124

Inga Lewis

Marietta

GA

7365

44

1028

1:04:30

20:46/M

125

Angela Sheffie

Cumming

GA

5934

43

1029

1:04:31

20:46/M

126

Erika Oates

Atlanta

GA

7632

42

1050

1:05:15

21:00/M

127

Donna Thompson

Alpharetta

GA

8099

41

1051

1:05:15

21:00/M

128

Carla Whitlock

Atlanta

GA

8227

42

1052

1:05:15

21:00/M

129

Julease Glass

Atlanta

GA

8377

43

1057

1:05:21

21:02/M

130

Jacob Allen

Atlanta

GA

6324

44

1058

1:05:25

21:03/M

131

Tresa Jennings

Douglasville

GA

7208

43

1060

1:05:27

21:04/M

132

Jennifer Leach

Atlanta

GA

7344

43

1069

1:05:39

21:08/M

133

Faith Miller

Peachtree City

GA

7531

42

1073

1:05:50

21:11/M

134

Angela Davis

Smyrna

GA

6712

40

1077

1:05:53

21:12/M

135

Natasha Wilson

Sandy Springs

GA

8295

42

1081

1:05:57

21:14/M

136

Joy Jackson

Irondale

AL

5887

41

1100

1:06:36

21:26/M

137

Carmen Davis

Mableton

GA

6713

40

1103

1:06:39

21:27/M

138

Teneshia Thomas

Madison

AL

8095

41

1109

1:06:44

21:29/M

139

Sherri Fludd

Douglasville

GA

6834

41

1112

1:06:45

21:29/M

140

Khalilah Williams

Hiram

GA

8260

40

1113

1:06:49

21:30/M

141

Terri Allen

Atlanta

GA

6331

42

1115

1:06:51

21:31/M

142

Retina Burton

Atlanta

GA

6541

41

1130

1:06:56

21:33/M

143

Therasa Frazier

Lilburn

GA

6865

41

1132

1:06:57

21:33/M

144

Jamillah Hughes

Fairburn

GA

7144

40

1137

1:07:03

21:35/M

145

Kamilah Claxton

Decatur

GA

6618

43

1142

1:07:13

21:38/M

146

Bridgette Lee

Smyrna

GA

7348

44

1145

1:07:30

21:44/M

147

Rhonda Robinson

Smyrna

GA

7844

44

1160

1:08:02

21:54/M

148

Yvette Barton

Conyers

GA

6403

44

1174

1:08:48

22:09/M

149

Nakesia Dougherty

Prattville

AL

6769

40

1183

1:09:01

22:13/M

150

Tawainna Houston

Covington

GA

7133

42

1195

1:09:35

22:24/M

151

Courtney Laprade

Atlanta

GA

7334

43

1200

1:09:40

22:25/M

152

Munich Cabble-Ware

Pike Road

AL

6559

43

1203

1:09:44

22:27/M

153

Kashera Robinson

Lilburn

GA

7836

42

1208

1:09:48

22:28/M

154

Yelena Arrington

Covington

GA

6348

43

1216

1:10:10

22:35/M

155

Ayanna Jean-Enard

Decatur

GA

7195

42

1225

1:10:35

22:43/M

156

Kachelle White

Mableton

GA

8217

42

1258

1:11:43

23:05/M

157

Micole Talley

Decatur

GA

8061

43

1259

1:11:44

23:05/M

158

LaYvonne Martin

Jonesboro

GA

7442

44

1260

1:11:44

23:05/M

159

Jametta James

Roswell

GA

7187

41

1270

1:12:30

23:20/M

160

Marlene Harris

Loganville

GA

7031

41

1272

1:12:54

23:28/M

161

Shondra Harris

Conyers

GA

7036

40

1276

1:13:02

23:30/M

162

Krystal Williams

Lithonia

GA

8261

43

1280

1:14:41

24:02/M

163

Torri Webb

Atlanta

GA

8204

40

1286

1:17:37

24:59/M

164

Terri Webb

Decatur

GA

8481

41

1295

1:20:06

25:47/M

165

Felicia Powell

Fairburn

GA

7750

42

1297

1:21:39

26:17/M

166

Shamoin Parks

Austell

GA

7675

42

1300

1:22:51

26:40/M

167

Carmen McGee

Grayson

GA

8398

44

1304

1:23:57

27:01/M

168

Eshiqita Washington

Smyrna

GA

8188

44

1310

1:30:30

29:08/M

169

Stephanie Roberts

Atlanta

GA

8489

41

1311

1:31:00

29:17/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kendall Watkins

Mableton

GA

8196

47

78

29:40

09:33/M

2

Olivia Alston

East Point

GA

8468

46

130

32:22

10:25/M

3

Monica Demps

Douglasville

GA

6743

49

140

33:08

10:40/M

4

Tatia Butler

Lithonia

GA

6555

49

170

34:33

11:07/M

5

Cassandra Hudson

Riverdale

GA

7142

45

173

34:41

11:10/M

6

Tammi Vaughn

Clarkston

GA

8142

46

183

35:17

11:21/M

7

Tracy Smith

Lithonia

GA

7994

45

205

36:04

11:37/M

8

Serena Johnson Ravenell

Lawrenceville

GA

7770

47

214

36:20

11:42/M

9

Alicia Bell

Old Hickory

TN

254

49

223

36:53

11:52/M

10

Nicole Ross

Covington

GA

7859

46

243

37:51

12:11/M

11

Elizabeth Curry

Austell

GA

6704

47

246

37:57

12:13/M

12

Twanda Jennings

Tyrone

GA

7209

45

262

38:48

12:29/M

13

Karen Powell

Mableton

GA

5929

47

264

38:55

12:32/M

14

Sonja Collins

Douglasville

GA

6653

46

280

39:25

12:41/M

15

Tanya Brame

Hapeville

GA

6476

45

310

40:30

13:02/M

16

Yolanda McKinney

Powder Springs

GA

7501

48

319

40:53

13:10/M

17

Sonya Strider

Stone Mountain

GA

8047

48

320

40:54

13:10/M

18

Leena McNeil

Atlanta

GA

7510

48

338

41:17

13:17/M

19

Andrea Townsend

Smyrna

GA

8117

48

342

41:24

13:20/M

20

Denise Burns

Tyrone

GA

6534

46

345

41:30

13:21/M

21

Kristie Elmore

Tyrone

GA

6798

45

346

41:31

13:22/M

22

Melanie Reed

Lithonia

GA

7780

45

349

41:47

13:27/M

23

Kimbela Randle

Lithonia

GA

5992

46

351

41:48

13:27/M

24

Kowana Ragland

Stockbridge

GA

7764

48

352

41:48

13:27/M

25

Alysia Billingslea

Atlanta

GA

6429

47

357

42:02

13:32/M

26

Aretha Powell

Ellenwood

GA

7748

45

369

42:19

13:37/M

27

Monica Sims

8546

45

371

42:20

13:38/M

28

Noelle Allen

Lawrenceville

GA

5972

47

393

43:29

14:00/M

29

Jocelyn Cox

Atlanta

GA

6690

48

395

43:29

14:00/M

30

Kim Thomas

Duluth

GA

5952

45

402

43:42

14:04/M

31

Frances Morgan

Conley

GA

8434

45

406

43:52

14:07/M

32

Karen Moss

Powder Springs

GA

7578

48

419

44:09

14:13/M

33

Sandra Williams

Decatur

GA

8268

47

424

44:16

14:15/M

34

Raquel Clement

Atlanta

GA

8417

48

426

44:21

14:16/M

35

Pamela McAllister

Rex

GA

7467

49

434

44:36

14:21/M

36

Rhonda Davis

Stockbridge

GA

5855

47

435

44:38

14:22/M

37

Susan Johnson

Stockbridge

GA

7239

47

437

44:41

14:23/M

38

Kimberly Smith

Jonesboro

GA

7973

49

454

45:27

14:38/M

39

Dawn Woolcock

Powder Springs

GA

8317

45

465

45:51

14:45/M

40

Carla Morelon

Jonesboro

GA

7562

49

471

45:59

14:48/M

41

Monique Sheffield

Powder Springs

GA

5936

48

472

46:00

14:48/M

42

Safiyah Farrakhan

Lithonia

GA

6815

48

474

46:02

14:49/M

43

Ondrea Thomas

Mableton

GA

438

45

482

46:13

14:53/M

44

Janetha Dean

Warner Robins

GA

5857

45

487

46:21

14:55/M

45

Katrina Denson

Marietta

GA

6744

45

508

47:15

15:12/M

46

Sonia Simpson

Jonesboro

GA

7931

46

519

48:00

15:27/M

47

Pamela Boyd

Suwanee

GA

6467

47

533

48:50

15:43/M

48

Michele Haile

Clarkston

GA

6990

46

534

48:50

15:43/M

49

Catrina Frison

Sugar Hill

GA

6871

45

535

48:51

15:43/M

50

Angela Lyons

Fairbutn

GA

7405

47

543

49:08

15:49/M

51

Annelise Le Grange

Atlanta

GA

7343

46

554

49:21

15:53/M

52

Traci Bahsoon

Lawrenceville

GA

6366

45

559

49:25

15:54/M

53

Nina Thompson

Austell

GA

8102

48

560

49:25

15:54/M

54

Shannan Lee

Jonesboro

GA

7352

46

564

49:31

15:56/M

55

Carla Cooper

Rex

GA

6664

46

571

49:49

16:02/M

56

Zonovia Hayes

Lithia Springs

GA

7053

45

573

49:55

16:04/M

57

Petra White

Smyrna

GA

8225

49

586

50:23

16:13/M

58

Michelle Sanders

Columbus

OH

7882

49

603

50:59

16:25/M

59

Teisha Brown

Fort Valley

GA

6516

45

607

51:02

16:26/M

60

Sabrina Warden

Atlanta

GA

8182

45

612

51:07

16:27/M

61

Jennifer Turner

Woodstock

GA

8127

45

619

51:21

16:32/M

62

Trisha Williams

Atlanta

GA

8276

47

622

51:25

16:33/M

63

Melynee Leftridge

Atlanta

GA

7354

49

624

51:25

16:33/M

64

Tracey Garner

Kennesaw

GA

6893

45

628

51:42

16:38/M

65

LaWanda Kemp

Lilburn

GA

7285

46

639

51:59

16:44/M

66

Miranda Jones

Hiram

GA

7258

47

641

51:59

16:44/M

67

Marsha Stewart

Atlanta

GA

8034

46

651

52:21

16:51/M

68

Monica Gray-Mays

Lithonia

GA

6956

45

653

52:22

16:51/M

69

Marlene Card

Lithonia

GA

6581

49

656

52:26

16:53/M

70

Pamela Alexander

Atlanta

GA

6317

45

664

52:30

16:54/M

71

Tracey Bostwick

Atlanta

GA

6463

45

665

52:31

16:54/M

72

V Taylor

Marietta

GA

8080

48

672

52:48

17:00/M

73

Monique Howard

Johns Creek

GA

7135

45

677

52:53

17:01/M

74

Valencia Daniel

Lithonia

GA

8447

48

678

52:55

17:02/M

75

Pam Stevenson

Fayetteville

GA

5943

48

686

53:16

17:09/M

76

Deidra Graham

Greensboro

NC

5873

45

689

53:30

17:13/M

77

Jonetta Meadows

Atlanta

GA

7516

46

697

53:49

17:19/M

78

Anissa Mathis

Atlanta

GA

7454

45

700

53:54

17:21/M

79

Lacrecia Smith

Buford

GA

7974

46

705

54:01

17:23/M

80

Lisa Knox

Atlanta

GA

7322

46

706

54:07

17:25/M

81

Donna Young

Ellenwood

GA

8336

48

738

55:16

17:47/M

82

Wendy Rice

Concord

NC

7793

46

739

55:16

17:47/M

83

Tina Commodore

Decatur

GA

6656

45

744

55:24

17:50/M

84

Patricia Mack

Marietta

GA

7414

45

761

56:17

18:07/M

85

Laura Heyward

Stone Mountain

GA

5976

47

765

56:23

18:09/M

86

Kimberly Leach

Atlanta

GA

7345

48

772

56:49

18:17/M

87

Nikita Irons

Peachtree Corners

GA

7154

47

792

57:15

18:26/M

88

Yolanda Stringfellow

Norcross

GA

8048

46

793

57:15

18:26/M

89

Michelle R Johnson

Kennesaw

GA

5890

49

802

57:30

18:30/M

90

Carolyn Dawson

Chesterfield

VA

6733

49

805

57:31

18:31/M

91

Erika Gardner

8556

45

809

57:38

18:33/M

92

Yvonne Browder

Conyers

GA

6494

47

825

58:09

18:43/M

93

Tiffany Wood

Atlanta

GA

8307

45

827

58:10

18:43/M

94

Bonnie Jones

Kennesaw

GA

7248

46

839

58:29

18:49/M

95

Vanessa Mims

Austell

GA

7541

45

843

58:41

18:53/M

96

Eden Mabry

Atlanta

GA

7409

49

855

59:01

19:00/M

97

Patsy Booker

Atlanta

GA

6460

48

861

59:19

19:06/M

98

Twyla Robinson

Lithia Springs

GA

7847

49

887

1:00:07

19:21/M

99

Karen Weatherspoon

Atlanta

GA

8201

47

888

1:00:08

19:21/M

100

Linda Bell

Atlanta

GA

6416

48

890

1:00:10

19:22/M

101

Alva Dees

East Point

GA

6740

49

895

1:00:23

19:26/M

102

Andrea Hagood

Norcross

GA

6989

45

898

1:00:25

19:27/M

103

Terrian Moore

Riverdale

GA

7558

48

905

1:00:31

19:29/M

104

Tisha Dease

Lawrenceville

GA

6738

49

907

1:00:32

19:29/M

105

Dana Wilkerson Lynch

Roswell

GA

7404

46

914

1:00:45

19:33/M

106

Lisa Henderson

Arlington

GA

7066

47

917

1:00:52

19:35/M

107

Gretchen Satcher

Atlanta

GA

7890

47

918

1:00:52

19:35/M

108

Daphne Ballard

Atlanta

GA

6380

49

944

1:01:48

19:53/M

109

Yolanda Wilson

Suwanee

GA

8299

46

948

1:01:52

19:55/M

110

Teresa Bonner

Atlanta

GA

6456

46

950

1:02:00

19:57/M

111

Angel Rush

Ellenwood

GA

7866

45

955

1:02:01

19:58/M

112

Debra Lemons-Dixon

Ellenwood

GA

7357

48

958

1:02:03

19:58/M

113

Erica Lewis

East Point

GA

7364

45

965

1:02:11

20:01/M

114

Lakisha Johnson

GA

8382

48

967

1:02:19

20:03/M

115

Stacey Evans

Smyrna

GA

5990

45

968

1:02:35

20:09/M

116

Juandalyn Richards

Atlanta

GA

7794

47

971

1:02:41

20:11/M

117

Tonja Peoples

Stone Mountain

GA

7708

46

990

1:03:19

20:23/M

118

Sheryl Good

Mableton

GA

6932

49

995

1:03:23

20:24/M

119

Dianna Dillard

Decatur

GA

6756

45

996

1:03:25

20:25/M

120

Kimberly Johnson

Lithonia

GA

7227

48

1016

1:04:08

20:39/M

121

Felicia Kennedy

Atlanta

GA

7286

49

1035

1:04:55

20:54/M

122

Erin Redwine

Douglasville

IL

7779

49

1042

1:05:09

20:58/M

123

Valerie Reese

Stockbridge

GA

7782

47

1045

1:05:12

20:59/M

124

Carmen Butler

Douglasville

GA

6549

49

1046

1:05:12

20:59/M

125

Lisa Williams

Duluth

GA

8262

48

1054

1:05:17

21:01/M

126

Renee Rolling

Lithonia

GA

7855

49

1067

1:05:36

21:07/M

127

Kisha Madison

Senoia

GA

7417

45

1074

1:05:50

21:11/M

128

Nicola McIntyre

Tucker

GA

7494

45

1096

1:06:31

21:25/M

129

Cheryl Fells-Rashad

Powder Springs

GA

6819

47

1107

1:06:44

21:29/M

130

Monica Jones

Atlanta

GA

7259

49

1124

1:06:53

21:32/M

131

Karla Bush

Atlanta

GA

6546

49

1125

1:06:54

21:32/M

132

Lesyle Gant

Marietta

GA

6887

47

1143

1:07:16

21:39/M

133

Tadia Jackson

Lawrenceville

GA

7179

46

1153

1:07:49

21:50/M

134

Dori Bolton White

Atlanta

GA

6452

46

1154

1:07:52

21:51/M

135

Gwendolyn Stewart

Decatur

GA

8033

48

1156

1:07:54

21:51/M

136

Davian Long

Decatur

GA

7386

46

1158

1:07:56

21:52/M

137

Shavonna Graham

Columbia

SC

6950

46

1162

1:08:06

21:55/M

138

Jane Bonner

Powder Springs

GA

6455

45

1164

1:08:07

21:55/M

139

April Dents

Lawrenceville

GA

6745

48

1181

1:08:58

22:12/M

140

Alicia Pugh

Stone Mountain

GA

7758

48

1185

1:09:01

22:13/M

141

Cassandra Neal

Mableton

GA

7601

46

1192

1:09:12

22:16/M

142

Ryscha Williams

Simpsonville

SC

5964

47

1201

1:09:41

22:26/M

143

April Slater

Worcester

MA

7938

47

1202

1:09:41

22:26/M

144

Felicia Lewis

Akron

OH

5981

47

1205

1:09:46

22:27/M

145

Denise Foreman

Sandy Springs

GA

6846

49

1206

1:09:48

22:28/M

146

Janel May

Greenville

SC

7460

45

1207

1:09:48

22:28/M

147

Cristal Squire

Marietta

GA

8410

46

1214

1:09:59

22:32/M

148

Toya Thompson

Lithonia

GA

8104

46

1217

1:10:11

22:35/M

149

Keisha Scott

Lawrenceville

GA

7896

45

1227

1:10:39

22:44/M

150

Joycelyn Cromartie

Atlanta

GA

6699

47

1234

1:10:48

22:47/M

151

Felicia Morton

Atlanta

GA

7572

47

1235

1:10:48

22:47/M

152

Pamela Woods

McDonough

GA

8313

46

1248

1:11:06

22:53/M

153

Tish Spaulding

Marietta

NC

8013

45

1253

1:11:25

22:59/M

154

Jacquelyn Jones

Smyrna

GA

5894

47

1278

1:14:18

23:55/M

155

Seneta Hardy

Lawrenceville

GA

7015

46

1289

1:19:17

25:31/M

156

Cheryl Jenkins

Stockbridge

GA

7201

46

1292

1:19:56

25:44/M

157

Dorothy Simmonds

Smyrna

GA

5937

47

1301

1:22:54

26:41/M

158

Stephanie Frank

Stone Mountain

GA

6857

47

1309

1:30:30

29:08/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rita Figaro

Atlanta

GA

8433

50

35

26:39

08:35/M

2

Lawonia Bryant

Douglasville

GA

6528

51

46

27:17

08:47/M

3

Lauren Lewis

Atlanta

GA

229

51

166

34:26

11:05/M

4

Loretta Edmond

Atlanta

GA

6786

50

178

35:08

11:18/M

5

Selina Still

8362

54

217

36:38

11:47/M

6

Terrie Hodges

Powder Springs

GA

7104

50

231

37:14

11:59/M

7

Shelby Harris

Atlanta

GA

8490

52

268

38:56

12:32/M

8

Kelonyee Sloan

Newnan

GA

7943

51

303

40:15

12:57/M

9

Leisel Solomon

Lithonia

GA

8000

50

321

40:54

13:10/M

10

Jamine Henry

Lithia Springs

GA

7074

52

344

41:29

13:21/M

11

Regina Fuller

Atlanta

GA

6878

53

394

43:29

14:00/M

12

Denise Hudson

Atlanta

GA

332

51

407

43:52

14:07/M

13

Sarah Beecham Powell

Col

GA

6414

52

433

44:34

14:21/M

14

Althea Palomino

McDonough

GA

7663

54

438

44:42

14:23/M

15

Shelia Berry

Douglasville

GA

6421

50

464

45:50

14:45/M

16

Katherine Hicks

Decatur

GA

7083

51

475

46:02

14:49/M

17

Cheryl Stiggers

West point

GA

8038

53

485

46:16

14:54/M

18

Andrea Lucas

Atlanta

GA

7400

51

489

46:31

14:58/M

19

Kim Moses

Marietta

GA

7575

54

494

46:40

15:01/M

20

Valarie Gordon

Riverdale

GA

6945

54

496

46:50

15:04/M

21

Beverly Townes

Snellville

GA

444

53

504

47:05

15:09/M

22

Deborah McKenna

Decatur

GA

7498

53

509

47:19

15:14/M

23

Seanta McClendon

8548

51

524

48:14

15:31/M

24

Grindl Garrett

Fairburn

GA

5868

51

525

48:14

15:31/M

25

Rhonda Bell

Decatur

GA

5839

50

529

48:25

15:35/M

26

Angelyn Thompson

Atlanta

GA

8098

51

537

48:51

15:43/M

27

Andrea McKinney

Huntersville

NC

7500

54

555

49:22

15:53/M

28

Marsha Chisolm

Atlanta

GA

6604

50

562

49:25

15:54/M

29

Karen Kincaid

Atlanta

GA

7299

50

570

49:44

16:00/M

30

MIchelle Solomon

Decatur

GA

8001

50

574

49:56

16:04/M

31

Stephanie Stephens

Jonesboro

GA

8027

51

575

49:57

16:05/M

32

Antoinette Marshall

Decatur

GA

7431

52

589

50:29

16:15/M

33

Veronica Crawford

Lithonia

GA

6693

52

590

50:36

16:17/M

34

Lenice Horton

Jonesboro

GA

5977

53

595

50:46

16:20/M

35

Gwen Blackburn

Smyrna

GA

6436

51

611

51:06

16:27/M

36

Donna Henry

Mableton

GA

7072

52

640

51:59

16:44/M

37

Harriet White

Ellenwood

GA

8216

52

644

52:07

16:46/M

38

Jada Banks

Atlanta

GA

6382

50

647

52:12

16:48/M

39

Tia Williams

Austell

GA

8272

54

649

52:17

16:50/M

40

Tina Wallace

Atlanta

GA

8172

52

654

52:23

16:52/M

41

Donna Ford

Marietta

GA

6839

54

657

52:26

16:53/M

42

Anita Malone

Douglasville

GA

7423

53

663

52:29

16:54/M

43

Chantay Frost

Lithonia

GA

6873

51

679

52:58

17:03/M

44

Gayle Beyah

Conyers

GA

6423

54

681

52:59

17:03/M

45

Lena Robinson

Austell

GA

7839

51

685

53:13

17:08/M

46

Marcia Chandler

College Park

GA

6600

51

691

53:30

17:13/M

47

Bridget Wallace

Atlanta

GA

8169

54

704

53:59

17:23/M

48

Judy Abraham

Smyrna

GA

5996

52

711

54:21

17:30/M

49

Dana Newman

Marietta

GA

7614

52

712

54:22

17:30/M

50

Jaimee Harbin

Pelham

AL

7005

53

715

54:26

17:31/M

51

Gloria Moss

Stone Mountain

GA

5915

54

728

55:06

17:44/M

52

Carol Houston

Marietta

GA

7131

51

741

55:20

17:49/M

53

Lacrece Sweatmon

Ellenwood

GA

8059

52

754

56:09

18:04/M

54

Debbie Davidson

Atlanta

GA

6710

51

755

56:11

18:05/M

55

Wallene Grimes

Atlanta

GA

6976

52

766

56:26

18:10/M

56

Marilyn Wilkins

Charlotte

NC

8234

54

767

56:33

18:12/M

57

Lisa Irby

Hampton

GA

335

50

768

56:35

18:13/M

58

Tammy Sanchez

Mableton

GA

7876

53

771

56:49

18:17/M

59

Lavita Nance

Lawrenceville

GA

7595

53

778

56:54

18:19/M

60

Zirra Dixon

Stone Mountain

GA

6763

51

782

56:58

18:20/M

61

Frances Hogan

Mableton

7105

53

787

57:04

18:22/M

62

Pamela Heckstall

Marietta

GA

7063

52

790

57:08

18:23/M

63

Dietra Wilson

Lithonia

GA

8291

51

791

57:08

18:23/M

64

Lorene Fossitt

Kennesaw

GA

6849

50

806

57:31

18:31/M

65

Tracey Broughton

8550

51

808

57:34

18:32/M

66

Kathy Withrow

Mableton

GA

8302

54

814

57:49

18:37/M

67

Charlene Williams

Duluth

GA

8243

52

835

58:27

18:49/M

68

Aquilla Thomas

Atlanta

GA

8088

53

840

58:37

18:52/M

69

Elnora Clark

Mableton

GA

6607

54

846

58:44

18:54/M

70

Pamela Tucker-Gorden

Stone Mountain

GA

8123

53

848

58:47

18:55/M

71

Yvette Metz

Charleston

SC

7525

52

858

59:08

19:02/M

72

Andrea Jefferson-saboor

Atlanta

GA

7199

52

869

59:45

19:14/M

73

Shelley Garama

Smyrna

GA

6888

50

870

59:45

19:14/M

74

Lisa Irvin

Powder Springs

GA

7156

51

874

59:52

19:16/M

75

Ardon Smalls

Decatur

GA

7947

54

882

1:00:00

19:19/M

76

Janice Walker

Atlanta

GA

8164

50

889

1:00:08

19:21/M

77

Laura Crawford

Marietta

GA

6692

52

923

1:01:08

19:41/M

78

Alesia Baldwin

Acworth

GA

203

53

929

1:01:21

19:45/M

79

Carolyn V Salley - Frink

Snellville

GA

7873

54

932

1:01:28

19:47/M

80

Judy James

Jonesboro

GA

7188

51

934

1:01:33

19:49/M

81

Constance Parks

Atlanta

GA

7673

54

935

1:01:33

19:49/M

82

Renee Park

Suwanee

GA

5923

52

952

1:02:01

19:58/M

83

Victoria Foster

8555

51

969

1:02:37

20:09/M

84

Shinita Glover

Lawrenceville

GA

6924

51

981

1:02:56

20:15/M

85

Tina Lowe

Ellenwood

GA

7396

50

983

1:03:02

20:17/M

86

Terri Hackett

Montgomery

AL

6988

52

986

1:03:05

20:18/M

87

Stephanie Allen

Covington

GA

6330

50

999

1:03:26

20:25/M

88

Krystal Pickett-Richards

Fayetteville

GA

7717

50

1002

1:03:35

20:28/M

89

Tracy Crooks

Douglasville

GA

6701

51

1003

1:03:35

20:28/M

90

Stephanie Carmon

Atl

GA

6590

53

1064

1:05:30

21:05/M

91

Terry Sims

Riverdale

GA

7934

50

1070

1:05:40

21:08/M

92

Devette Wilson

East Point

GA

8290

50

1072

1:05:50

21:11/M

93

Tracie Gay

Hampton

GA

6906

51

1076

1:05:53

21:12/M

94

Tracy Oriyomi

Powder Springs

GA

7652

52

1089

1:06:10

21:18/M

95

Deborah Means

Austell

GA

7517

51

1121

1:06:53

21:32/M

96

Janice Waters Wray

Mableton

GA

8192

54

1144

1:07:30

21:44/M

97

Kimberlynn Richards

Atlanta

GA

7795

53

1157

1:07:56

21:52/M

98

Veronica Roberts

Powder Springs

GA

7820

53

1163

1:08:06

21:55/M

99

Kathi Earles

Atlanta

GA

8427

52

1165

1:08:13

21:57/M

100

Yvette Newby

Decatur

GA

7613

51

1168

1:08:20

22:00/M

101

Emily W Lackey

Austell

GA

7325

52

1175

1:08:52

22:10/M

102

Michelle Willis

Stone Mountain

GA

8287

51

1177

1:08:56

22:11/M

103

Valeria Henderson

Lithonia

GA

8487

50

1178

1:08:56

22:11/M

104

Jennifer Towns

Avondale Estates

GA

8115

53

1186

1:09:03

22:14/M

105

Sharon Mayers

Stone Mountain

GA

7462

50

1187

1:09:04

22:14/M

106

Deidre Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

5911

50

1194

1:09:32

22:23/M

107

Lori Paschal

Fairburn

GA

7679

51

1218

1:10:16

22:37/M

108

Patrice Wright-Lewis

Atlanta

GA

8325

51

1220

1:10:18

22:38/M

109

Donnether Taylor

Ellenwood

GA

8069

52

1228

1:10:39

22:44/M

110

Sharon Campbell

Riverdale

GA

6570

54

1231

1:10:43

22:46/M

111

Valencia Stroman

Lithonia

GA

8051

54

1233

1:10:46

22:47/M

112

D'Olivia Jones

Atlanta

GA

5893

53

1243

1:11:00

22:51/M

113

Twillikki Davis Young

Powder Springs

GA

6727

52

1245

1:11:03

22:52/M

114

Deborah Ledbetter

Smyrna

GA

7347

52

1249

1:11:07

22:53/M

115

Tamela Stallworth

McDonough

GA

8018

51

1251

1:11:18

22:57/M

116

Lorie Hill

Conyers

GA

7091

53

1266

1:12:18

23:16/M

117

Jennifer Teague

Conyers

GA

8083

50

1271

1:12:35

23:22/M

118

Elizabeth Ford

Atlanta

GA

6840

51

1290

1:19:19

25:32/M

119

Arnetta Slaughter

Atlanta

GA

7939

51

1307

1:26:53

27:58/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Kirksey

Lawrenceville

GA

7314

56

73

29:33

09:31/M

2

Joann Trammell

Marietta

GA

8120

57

121

31:55

10:16/M

3

Anita Adams

Lithonia

GA

6303

56

258

38:26

12:22/M

4

Tracy Lewis

Newnan

GA

8361

55

311

40:31

13:02/M

5

Doris Knott

Stone Mountain

GA

7316

56

318

40:52

13:09/M

6

Cynthia Woodard

Fayetteville

GA

8308

56

348

41:45

13:26/M

7

Patricia Pearson

Stockbridge

GA

7698

57

358

42:03

13:32/M

8

Melanie Ford

Fayetteville

GA

5863

59

381

43:07

13:53/M

9

Cheryl Morris

Kennesaw

GA

7567

55

429

44:26

14:18/M

10

Sheffrie Butler

Atlanta

GA

6554

55

450

45:19

14:35/M

11

Joy Morris

Conyers

GA

7568

57

486

46:21

14:55/M

12

Wonya Lucas

Atlanta

GA

7401

55

488

46:30

14:58/M

13

Yolanda Williams

Liburn

GA

8281

57

505

47:06

15:10/M

14

Elaine Robinson

Ellenwood

GA

7833

55

506

47:06

15:10/M

15

Natalie Givens

Lithonia

GA

6921

59

511

47:21

15:14/M

16

Shelia Blount

Stockbridge

GA

6447

56

542

49:08

15:49/M

17

Brenda Gates

Lithonia

GA

6900

56

547

49:11

15:50/M

18

Maria White Tillman

Powder Springs

GA

8226

57

550

49:16

15:51/M

19

Johnnie Parker

Stone Mountain

GA

7667

56

558

49:23

15:54/M

20

Harriet McNeil-Moore

Decatur

GA

7511

58

579

50:01

16:06/M

21

Gwendolyn Irvin

Lithonia

GA

7155

56

582

50:11

16:09/M

22

Carole Jones

Decatur

GA

5892

56

587

50:25

16:14/M

23

Dr. Rowena Elliott

Hattiesburg

MS

6791

56

610

51:05

16:27/M

24

Lynda Hernandez

Atlanta

GA

7078

58

634

51:54

16:42/M

25

Rhonda Barnett

Lithonia

GA

6400

56

646

52:11

16:48/M

26

Francina Rutledge

Smyrna

GA

7868

55

659

52:27

16:53/M

27

Velda Gates

Memphis

TN

5869

57

669

52:44

16:58/M

28

Anita Browne

Snellville

GA

6520

57

692

53:33

17:14/M

29

Cynthia Freeman

Conley

GA

6866

59

713

54:22

17:30/M

30

Rhonda Griffin

Acworth

GA

6973

55

717

54:30

17:33/M

31

Charlene Tignor

Jonesboro

GA

8110

58

726

55:02

17:43/M

32

Vicky Renae Thomas

Atlanta

GA

8097

56

747

55:38

17:54/M

33

Debra Meadows

Tucker

GA

7515

56

770

56:47

18:17/M

34

Rozell Green

Lithia Springs

GA

6964

58

780

56:57

18:20/M

35

Maxine McKinney

Marietta

GA

5908

56

820

57:59

18:40/M

36

Doris Dickens

Lithonia

GA

6748

58

842

58:39

18:53/M

37

La Tanya Davis

Alabaster

AL

6719

55

845

58:44

18:54/M

38

Vidrine Rapp-Jones

Decatur

GA

7767

55

852

58:57

18:58/M

39

Angela Hunn

Atlanta

GA

7145

57

856

59:02

19:00/M

40

Tonya Gooden

Atlanta

GA

6939

56

857

59:02

19:00/M

41

Jerri Harris

Smyrna

GA

7026

57

866

59:43

19:13/M

42

Deborah Butler

Decatur

GA

6551

56

877

59:54

19:17/M

43

Kathy Loveless

Douglasville

GA

7390

55

886

1:00:05

19:20/M

44

Wilma Brightharp

Atlanta

GA

6483

58

891

1:00:14

19:23/M

45

Felicia Davis

Stone Mountain

GA

6717

55

909

1:00:33

19:29/M

46

Janetta Booker

Atlanta

GA

6459

55

927

1:01:11

19:42/M

47

Gwendolyn Williams

Powder Springs

GA

8252

56

928

1:01:13

19:42/M

48

Cheryl Ward

Powder Springs

GA

8177

55

936

1:01:36

19:50/M

49

Cynthia Abrams

Tyrone

GA

5999

58

941

1:01:45

19:53/M

50

Valerie Clark

Riverdale

GA

5851

57

951

1:02:00

19:57/M

51

Sheila Olive

Fayetteville

GA

5982

56

953

1:02:01

19:58/M

52

Teresa Caldwell

Decatur

GA

8341

55

972

1:02:41

20:11/M

53

Felicia Harris

Decatur

GA

8340

55

973

1:02:41

20:11/M

54

Carolyn Johnson

Stone mountain

GA

7214

59

1001

1:03:35

20:28/M

55

Janet Kimble

Ellenwood

GA

7297

55

1022

1:04:17

20:41/M

56

Patricia Schumann

Charleston

WV

7894

57

1048

1:05:14

21:00/M

57

Carol Parham-Bell

Decatur

GA

7664

58

1053

1:05:16

21:00/M

58

Monica Swann

Decatur

GA

8342

55

1091

1:06:12

21:18/M

59

Carolyn Harris

Atlanta

GA

7021

58

1116

1:06:51

21:31/M

60

Carrie Dickey

College Park

GA

6751

56

1146

1:07:30

21:44/M

61

Cheryl Gill

Lawrenceville

GA

6915

57

1180

1:08:57

22:12/M

62

Carol McIver

Fayetteville

GA

7495

55

1182

1:09:00

22:13/M

63

Kim Lawrence

Stone Mountain

GA

7338

56

1204

1:09:45

22:27/M

64

Linda Ware

Atlanta

GA

8183

57

1229

1:10:41

22:45/M

65

Belinda Browning

Ellenwood

GA

6522

55

1232

1:10:44

22:46/M

66

Gina Jones

Loganville

GA

7251

55

1239

1:10:55

22:50/M

67

Jewel Peterson Coleman

Atlanta

GA

6643

56

1240

1:10:56

22:50/M

68

Debra McMillan

Stone Mountain

GA

7505

56

1283

1:17:23

24:54/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lyndia Sanyika

Lithonia

GA

7888

64

180

35:12

11:20/M

2

Linda Burns

Atlanta

GA

6538

64

527

48:24

15:35/M

3

Anne Jackson

Atlanta

GA

7161

64

660

52:28

16:53/M

4

Drunell Bailey

Alpharetta

6370

60

670

52:46

16:59/M

5

Yvonne Moss

Mableton

GA

7582

61

687

53:19

17:10/M

6

Varita Suitt

Tyrone

GA

5945

63

690

53:30

17:13/M

7

Regina Clark

Atlanta

GA

6614

60

702

53:59

17:23/M

8

Robert Patton

8557

60

714

54:23

17:30/M

9

Beverly Johnson

Acworth

GA

5888

64

718

54:31

17:33/M

10

Gwendolyn Williams

Newnan

GA

8253

61

750

55:55

18:00/M

11

Cindra Taylor

Lithoinia

GA

8068

61

753

56:03

18:02/M

12

Patricia Daughrity

Fayetteville

GA

6707

61

796

57:16

18:26/M

13

Loretta Johnson

Stockbridge

GA

7229

63

798

57:24

18:29/M

14

Tanya Bailey

Covington

GA

6373

60

838

58:28

18:49/M

15

Denise Billups

Atlanta

GA

6431

62

850

58:54

18:57/M

16

Sheila Smith

Snellville

GA

8419

64

872

59:47

19:15/M

17

Emma Washington

Riverdale

GA

8187

60

908

1:00:33

19:29/M

18

Annette Wilson

Grand Ridge

FL

5967

60

947

1:01:51

19:54/M

19

Geraldine Bouyer

Stone Mountain

GA

6465

64

991

1:03:20

20:23/M

20

Vanessa Williams

Atlanta

GA

8277

60

1004

1:03:36

20:28/M

21

Gaynell McMillan

Stone Mountain

GA

7506

63

1005

1:03:39

20:29/M

22

Kasandra Franklin

Atlanta

GA

6858

60

1023

1:04:18

20:42/M

23

Gwen Hodges

Austell

GA

7102

63

1056

1:05:21

21:02/M

24

Sarah McCoy

Lithonia

GA

7475

62

1082

1:05:59

21:14/M

25

Pamela Smith

Sandy Springs

GA

8416

63

1095

1:06:24

21:22/M

26

Peggy Rimbert

Suwanee

GA

7808

61

1147

1:07:32

21:44/M

27

Phyllis Porter

Marietta

GA

7745

62

1161

1:08:02

21:54/M

28

Rosa Hall

Stockbridge

GA

6996

64

1219

1:10:18

22:38/M

29

Margaret Counts-Spriggs

Atlanta

GA

6684

64

1306

1:26:52

27:58/M

30

Cassandra Davis

Atlanta

GA

6714

63

1308

1:26:57

27:59/M

Female - 65 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dr. Velma McCray

Atlanta

GA

7476

71

378

42:56

13:49/M

2

Joyce Vance

Decatur

GA

8139

65

561

49:25

15:54/M

3

Louella Bailey

Atlanta

GA

6372

71

581

50:10

16:09/M

4

Evelyna Gaskins

Bradenton

GA

6897

67

645

52:09

16:47/M

5

Eugenia Gregory

Lithonia

GA

6969

70

655

52:26

16:53/M

6

Octavia Parks

Jonesboro

GA

7674

65

727

55:02

17:43/M

7

Catherine Hendricks

Marietta

GA

7069

70

763

56:19

18:08/M

8

Shelia Garner

Stockbridge

GA

6892

65

779

56:54

18:19/M

9

Ruth Hobbs

Auburn

GA

5880

66

811

57:40

18:34/M

10

Lenora Cordell

Marietta

GA

6677

74

830

58:14

18:45/M

11

Cheryl Johnson

Decatur

GA

7217

68

880

59:56

19:17/M

12

Vernita Winn

Atlanta

GA

8300

67

960

1:02:06

19:59/M

13

Frankie Myrick

College Park

GA

7593

73

1007

1:03:42

20:30/M

14

Mary Neal

Atlanta

GA

7602

73

1008

1:03:43

20:31/M

15

Patricia White

Atlanta

GA

8221

72

1013

1:03:58

20:35/M

16

Marilyn Arrington

Atlanta

GA

6346

71

1014

1:04:02

20:37/M

17

Jo Fuller

Atlanta

GA

5865

67

1017

1:04:08

20:39/M

18

Doris Boyden-McCormick

Decatur

GA

6470

96

1049

1:05:14

21:00/M

19

Lillian Spady

College Park

GA

8009

68

1068

1:05:37

21:07/M

20

Bessie Turk

Auburn

AL

8124

68

1105

1:06:42

21:28/M

21

Coretta Jones

Marietta

GA

7249

65

1159

1:08:01

21:54/M

22

Alicia Allen

Stone Mountain

GA

6322

65

1171

1:08:33

22:04/M

23

Delores Brown

Stone Mountain

GA

6499

67

1173

1:08:35

22:04/M

24

Larry Scarlett

Lithonia

GA

7893

67

1191

1:09:07

22:15/M

25

Stafinee Patterson

Fairburn

GA

7692

65

1199

1:09:40

22:25/M

26

Mary Robinson

Loganville

GA

7841

71

1224

1:10:34

22:43/M

27

Janet Sutton

McDonough

GA

8056

76

1250

1:11:16

22:56/M

28

Ella Nora Johnson

Tucker

GA

7219

65

1254

1:11:27

23:00/M

29

Katrina Roberts

Kennesaw

GA

7814

65

1273

1:12:57

23:29/M

30

Tina Murray

Atlanta

GA

7591

66

1305

1:24:15

27:07/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jarrod Browder

Conyers

GA

6493

36

1

18:39

06:00/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dan Ruane

Alpharetta

GA

7864

43

5

20:51

06:43/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Avery Murray

Douglasville

GA

8506

7

65

28:45

09:15/M

2

Bradley Mason

613

10

114

31:23

10:06/M

3

Austin Robinson

Newnan

GA

8514

10

128

32:17

10:23/M

4

Jonathan Young

Ellenwood

GA

8337

14

188

35:22

11:23/M

5

Elijah Durham-harris

Atlanta

GA

6780

14

207

36:06

11:37/M

6

Ronald Kirkwood

Lithonia

GA

8444

6

551

49:17

15:52/M

7

Ej Hill

Lawrenceville

GA

8411

11

613

51:07

16:27/M

8

Roary Lee

Atlanta

GA

8450

5

674

52:49

17:00/M

9

Justin Graham

8534

12

781

56:57

18:20/M

10

Bakari Hayes

Lawrenceville

GA

8396

3

900

1:00:29

19:28/M

11

Isaiah Walker

Atlanta

GA

8387

6

921

1:01:00

19:38/M

12

Koa McKoy

East Point

GA

8484

6

1075

1:05:51

21:12/M

13

Turner Moore

Atlanta

GA

8485

5

1078

1:05:54

21:13/M

14

Zayden Eure

Atlanta

GA

8369

2

1117

1:06:52

21:31/M

15

Joshua Lewis

Stone Mountain

GA

8456

3

1139

1:07:05

21:36/M

16

Zander Kelly

Lawrenceville

GA

8414

12

1151

1:07:49

21:50/M

17

Elijah Frazier

Lilburn

GA

8389

10

1155

1:07:53

21:51/M

18

Xavier Hill

Kennesaw

GA

8423

9

1215

1:10:03

22:33/M

19

Emmett Hill

Kennesaw

GA

8422

12

1223

1:10:24

22:40/M

20

Evan Hill

Lawrenceville

GA

8421

3

1244

1:11:01

22:51/M

21

Peyton Holt

Atlanta

GA

8430

5

1261

1:11:54

23:09/M

22

Briston Holdip

Riverdale

GA

8429

12

1263

1:11:55

23:09/M

23

Jaxson Cox

Flint

MI

8360

10

1268

1:12:21

23:17/M

24

Donovan Frazier

Stone Mountain

GA

8393

1

1284

1:17:24

24:55/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ahmadu Simpson

Jonesboro

GA

7929

16

12

23:58

07:43/M

2

Cameron Burt

Grayson

GA

8363

17

101

30:37

09:51/M

3

Reed Parker

Stone Mountain

GA

7669

15

139

33:08

10:40/M

4

Jeremiah Clemons

Kennesaw

GA

6623

16

265

38:55

12:32/M

5

Camden Thomas

Duluth

GA

5949

16

274

39:19

12:39/M

6

Vikeye Knight's

Stone Mountain

GA

8446

19

598

50:51

16:22/M

7

Jeremy Smith

Decatur

GA

7970

18

884

1:00:01

19:19/M

8

Marcus Burton, Jr

Atlanta

GA

6542

16

1128

1:06:56

21:33/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kasahun Neselu

Stone Mountain

GA

7610

22

4

20:29

06:36/M

2

Donavon Woods

McDonough

GA

8312

22

8

23:31

07:34/M

3

Brayland Stiggers

West Point

GA

8037

23

15

24:33

07:54/M

4

Brandon Brezial

Atlanta

GA

6482

24

26

25:40

08:16/M

5

Gerard Sutton

Newnan

GA

8483

24

63

28:42

09:14/M

6

Vonche Willis

Smyrna

GA

8288

24

109

31:00

09:59/M

7

Daraun White

Columbia

SC

8212

24

160

34:12

11:00/M

8

Roc-M Nesbitt

Atlanta

GA

7607

22

208

36:08

11:38/M

9

Wayne Stewart

Decatur

GA

8036

21

616

51:17

16:30/M

10

Jared Boyden

Decatur

GA

6469

21

847

58:47

18:55/M

11

Maurice Landrum

Decatur

GA

7331

20

1030

1:04:36

20:48/M

12

Ayokunle Oriyomi

Powder Springs

GA

7650

20

1086

1:06:10

21:18/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Charles Reynolds

Atlanta

GA

7789

27

10

23:46

07:39/M

2

Donte Douglas

Atlanta

GA

6771

29

40

26:51

08:39/M

3

Jordan Wilder

Kennesaw

GA

8231

27

48

27:26

08:50/M

4

Desmond Holmes

Lawrenceville

GA

7117

28

49

27:42

08:55/M

5

Denzel Lawton

Atlanta

GA

7342

25

81

29:47

09:35/M

6

Stephen Stroman

Lithonia

GA

8435

25

83

30:00

09:39/M

7

Lawrence Stroman

Lithonia

GA

5944

27

85

30:01

09:40/M

8

Jordaniel Riley

Mableton

GA

8459

26

93

30:20

09:46/M

9

Zachary Brown

Fayetteville

NC

6518

26

122

31:55

10:16/M

10

Nelson German

Smyrna

GA

6908

26

141

33:10

10:41/M

11

Caiseen Ward

Atlanta

GA

8176

25

179

35:10

11:19/M

12

Mark Turner

Atlanta

NC

8129

26

193

35:39

11:28/M

13

Royal Banks

Conyers

GA

6388

25

221

36:47

11:50/M

14

Quintero Moore

Riverdale

GA

7556

28

339

41:18

13:18/M

15

Lorenzo Clark

West Memphis

AR

6612

27

403

43:45

14:05/M

16

Melvin Ogletree

Newnan

GA

7643

29

418

44:09

14:13/M

17

Devon Patterson

Lawrenceville

GA

7689

29

425

44:21

14:16/M

18

Michael Johnson

Atlanta

GA

7232

26

545

49:09

15:49/M

19

Pat Dixon

Atlanta

GA

8464

29

548

49:13

15:50/M

20

G. Paul Foster II

Conyers

GA

6854

27

593

50:44

16:20/M

21

Sheldon Mabry

Atlanta

GA

7410

26

720

54:35

17:34/M

22

Corey Nguyen

Duluth

GA

7616

26

746

55:27

17:51/M

23

William Smalls II

Decatur

GA

7950

25

878

59:55

19:17/M

24

Roy Cogdell

Atlanta

GA

6638

28

1104

1:06:41

21:28/M

25

Issac Igbonagwam

Atlanta

GA

8384

28

1126

1:06:54

21:32/M

26

Brandon Coleman

Atlanta

GA

6641

25

1230

1:10:42

22:45/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anthony Strayhorn

Atlanta

GA

8044

34

2

19:10

06:10/M

2

Andre Kelly Jr

Fairburn

GA

7283

31

3

20:19

06:32/M

3

Nura Goodson

Atlanta

GA

6941

34

9

23:36

07:36/M

4

Daniel Cabral

Sandy Springs

GA

8413

30

11

23:55

07:42/M

5

Brandon Rimbert

Suwanee

GA

7805

31

13

24:13

07:48/M

6

Littron Cole

Atlanta

GA

6640

34

31

26:08

08:25/M

7

Aaron Goodson

Atlanta

GA

6940

34

38

26:48

08:38/M

8

Donkor Al-Amin

Douglasville

GA

6312

32

50

27:55

08:59/M

9

Eric Kacker

Atlanta

GA

7275

30

56

28:13

09:05/M

10

Antonio Bush

Mableton

GA

8392

32

60

28:40

09:14/M

11

Braddon Calloway

Austell

GA

6564

30

61

28:41

09:14/M

12

William Morris Johnson

Atlanta

GA

7571

33

69

29:15

09:25/M

13

Eric Lawton

Atlanta

GA

5898

32

74

29:33

09:31/M

14

Antonio Pullen

Woodstock

GA

7759

32

77

29:40

09:33/M

15

Sean Roberson

Atlanta

GA

7812

33

80

29:45

09:35/M

16

Kavien Hillmon

Lawrenceville

GA

7098

33

84

30:00

09:39/M

17

Allen Larkins

Lawerenceville

GA

7335

32

125

31:58

10:17/M

18

Rashad Owens

Atlanta

GA

7659

30

131

32:23

10:25/M

19

William Coppage

Stone Mountain

GA

6673

33

142

33:11

10:41/M

20

Garrick Brim

Conley

GA

5845

32

147

33:22

10:44/M

21

Rashan Noble

Loganville

GA

7623

30

149

33:26

10:46/M

22

James Bush

Atlanta

GA

6544

34

153

33:47

10:52/M

23

Michael Agyemang

Atlanta

GA

6310

32

176

34:56

11:15/M

24

Khalid Robinson

Decatur

GA

7848

31

202

35:59

11:35/M

25

Cornelius Miller

Marietta

GA

7530

32

244

37:52

12:11/M

26

Andrew Shoboy

Atlanta

GA

7918

33

245

37:54

12:12/M

27

Chris Kesho

Atlanta

GA

7294

33

263

38:55

12:32/M

28

Orenthal Searcy

Atlanta

GA

7901

33

288

39:37

12:45/M

29

Kevin Hall

Norcross

GA

6994

33

312

40:33

13:03/M

30

Micah Evans

Tucker

GA

6809

34

334

41:07

13:14/M

31

James Rhinehart

Stone Mountain

GA

7792

31

353

41:50

13:28/M

32

Keith Green

Lithia Springs

GA

6962

30

391

43:27

13:59/M

33

Raymond Moss

Lithonia

GA

7580

30

420

44:10

14:13/M

34

Trevor Hill

Marietta

GA

7095

34

447

45:13

14:33/M

35

Kito Robinson

Buford

GA

7837

34

463

45:47

14:44/M

36

Trevor Walker

Loganville

GA

8168

34

531

48:32

15:37/M

37

Gionni Maze

Conyers

GA

7464

31

557

49:23

15:54/M

38

Tyre Sperling

Atlanta

GA

5941

32

572

49:54

16:04/M

39

Sheena Wilson

Roswell

GA

8297

31

723

54:45

17:37/M

40

Cory Luby

Conyers

GA

7399

33

730

55:07

17:44/M

41

James Greene

Atlanta

GA

6967

33

863

59:22

19:06/M

42

Christopher Orr

Sharpsburg

GA

7653

31

964

1:02:11

20:01/M

43

Marcus Scott

Stone Mountain

GA

7898

34

988

1:03:06

20:19/M

44

Robert Shine

Lithonia

GA

7916

33

1066

1:05:33

21:06/M

45

Ranaldo Allen

Boca Raton

FL

6329

33

1090

1:06:10

21:18/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Niji Keshinro

Fairburn

GA

7293

36

19

24:42

07:57/M

2

Kevin Patterson

Jackson

GA

7691

37

20

24:58

08:02/M

3

James Williams

Decatur

GA

8254

39

42

27:01

08:42/M

4

Artis Young

Atlanta

GA

8333

37

53

27:58

09:00/M

5

John Pinkard

Atlanta

GA

5927

37

55

28:13

09:05/M

6

Reggie Jones

Atlanta

GA

8466

38

57

28:24

09:08/M

7

Derick Wheeler II

Mableton

GA

8386

38

59

28:35

09:12/M

8

Frank Malcom

Smyrna

GA

371

35

66

28:53

09:18/M

9

Maurice Dixon

College Park

GA

6761

36

79

29:44

09:34/M

10

Douglas Cain

Atlanta

GA

8364

38

89

30:10

09:43/M

11

Cj Gunn

Mableton

GA

6983

36

90

30:10

09:43/M

12

Brandon Carter

Lithonia

GA

5849

39

91

30:14

09:44/M

13

Mark Harris

Riverdale

GA

7030

38

96

30:28

09:48/M

14

Andreco Knox

Atlanta

GA

7319

36

98

30:30

09:49/M

15

Brian Byars

Atlanta

GA

6557

36

105

30:51

09:56/M

16

Rodney Thrash

Atlanta

GA

8106

36

135

32:26

10:26/M

17

Dennis Patterson

Avondale Estates

GA

7688

38

137

32:57

10:36/M

18

Michael Braxton

Marietta

GA

6479

36

162

34:16

11:02/M

19

Quinton Austin

Marietta

GA

6357

36

169

34:31

11:07/M

20

Benjamin King

Atlanta

GA

7300

37

187

35:21

11:23/M

21

Dwight Ho-Sang

Smyrna

GA

7127

36

199

35:49

11:32/M

22

Joe Freeman

Atlanta

GA

6868

36

204

36:01

11:36/M

23

Eric Fears

Conyers

GA

8463

39

211

36:11

11:39/M

24

Kedrich Claiborne

Atlanta

GA

6605

38

218

36:41

11:48/M

25

Clark Malone

Grayson

GA

7424

37

237

37:36

12:06/M

26

Carlton Chiles

Atlanta

GA

6603

36

238

37:37

12:06/M

27

Simon Haile

Atlanta

GA

6991

36

255

38:17

12:19/M

28

Benjamin Moore

Decatur

GA

7552

36

281

39:26

12:42/M

29

Thomas MacAlpine

Lithia Springs

GA

7412

36

287

39:37

12:45/M

30

Shawn Milton

Marietta

GA

7539

39

298

40:01

12:53/M

31

Jennifer Smith

Conley

GA

7969

35

363

42:08

13:34/M

32

Brannan Sanders

Atlanta

GA

7877

37

373

42:27

13:40/M

33

Rod Porter

Albany

GA

7746

36

388

43:23

13:58/M

34

Rokoshi Flowers

Greensboro

NC

6832

39

432

44:33

14:20/M

35

Michael Boney

Atlanta

GA

6131

36

444

44:58

14:28/M

36

Yohance Benton

Decatur

GA

8442

37

457

45:36

14:41/M

37

Imari Raysor

Lawrenceville

GA

7774

37

481

46:13

14:53/M

38

Troy Vigilance

Stone mountain

GA

8147

38

671

52:47

16:59/M

39

George Galbreath

8552

37

775

56:52

18:18/M

40

Fernando Naves

Covington

GA

7599

39

831

58:21

18:47/M

41

Shane Harmon

Lilburn

GA

7017

36

893

1:00:15

19:24/M

42

Kitab James

Roswell

GA

7189

38

899

1:00:28

19:28/M

43

Kelvin Verrett

Conyers

GA

8144

36

902

1:00:30

19:28/M

44

Laron Walker

Atlanta

GA

8166

38

922

1:01:01

19:38/M

45

Ray Taylor

Alpharetta

GA

8073

39

924

1:01:09

19:41/M

46

Ansley Johnson

Powder Springs

GA

8356

37

998

1:03:25

20:25/M

47

Darren Williams

Austell

GA

8249

38

1170

1:08:27

22:02/M

48

Mark Calloway

Cumming

GA

6566

35

1209

1:09:49

22:28/M

49

Craig Joyner

Winder

GA

7272

37

1302

1:23:52

27:00/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ronald Robinson

Stone Mountain

GA

7846

43

17

24:37

07:55/M

2

Edney De Souza

Sandy Springs

GA

8412

40

25

25:19

08:09/M

3

Gamal Ellison

Ellenwood

GA

6795

43

28

25:45

08:17/M

4

Adrian Woolcock

Powder Springs

GA

8316

42

36

26:42

08:36/M

5

Jeff Oglesby

Woodstock

GA

7639

43

41

26:56

08:40/M

6

Chad Holmes

Jonesboro

GA

7116

43

43

27:13

08:46/M

7

Sean Alexander

Decatur

GA

6318

43

44

27:15

08:46/M

8

Jabu Tarver

Austell

GA

8063

40

62

28:42

09:14/M

9

Lamar Snow

Atlanta

GA

8365

41

67

29:05

09:22/M

10

Jd Davis

Atlanta

GA

6718

43

75

29:34

09:31/M

11

Anthony Moreland

Atlanta

GA

7561

42

82

29:52

09:37/M

12

DeMario Knox

Atlanta

GA

7321

41

97

30:29

09:49/M

13

Dion McClure

Atlanta

GA

7472

44

104

30:47

09:54/M

14

Chico Harris

Decatur

GA

7022

43

106

30:58

09:58/M

15

Michael Kolen

Marietta

GA

8431

40

110

31:07

10:01/M

16

Antonio Cannida

GA

8383

44

111

31:07

10:01/M

17

Brad Sparks

Douglasville

GA

8011

40

120

31:54

10:16/M

18

Lance Young

Atlanta

GA

8338

41

123

31:56

10:17/M

19

Zedrick Carter

Atlanta

GA

6598

40

136

32:56

10:36/M

20

Royce Richardson

Atlanta

GA

7798

40

143

33:14

10:42/M

21

James Southern

Lilburn

GA

8007

42

144

33:16

10:42/M

22

Julian Jackson

Ellenwood

GA

8420

40

145

33:17

10:43/M

23

Eric Kemp

Lilburn

GA

7284

44

159

34:12

11:00/M

24

Ken Willis

Fort Washington

MD

5966

43

197

35:45

11:30/M

25

Ranford Roper

Jonesboro

GA

7858

44

198

35:47

11:31/M

26

Michael Meeks

Douglasville

GA

8390

41

224

36:55

11:53/M

27

Hugh Thomas

Duluth

GA

5950

44

229

37:13

11:59/M

28

Oscar Haney

Atlanta

GA

7002

43

232

37:23

12:02/M

29

Marvell Butts

Snellville

GA

6556

44

240

37:42

12:08/M

30

Eric Wilson

Lithonia

GA

8292

44

248

38:00

12:14/M

31

Adolph Q Jones

Dacula

GA

7244

43

270

39:05

12:35/M

32

Malcolm Davis

Acworth

GA

6720

40

273

39:18

12:39/M

33

Brian Thomas

Atlanta

GA

5948

42

289

39:37

12:45/M

34

William Boney

Covington

GA

5843

42

294

39:48

12:49/M

35

Bradley Mason

Atlanta

GA

7448

42

300

40:09

12:55/M

36

Mahendra Shrivastava

Atlanta

GA

7920

44

325

40:57

13:11/M

37

Kelwin Lockhart

East Point

GA

5900

40

336

41:14

13:16/M

38

Stacy Frison

Sugar Hill

GA

6872

40

355

41:55

13:30/M

39

Chal-Micah Wilson

Atlanta

GA

5989

40

375

42:34

13:42/M

40

Roary Lee

Atlanta

GA

7351

43

397

43:33

14:01/M

41

Emmett Hill

Kennesaw

GA

7088

40

409

43:54

14:08/M

42

Gregory Pierce

Lithonia

GA

5991

43

410

43:56

14:08/M

43

Morris Nobles

Fortson

GA

7625

43

431

44:31

14:20/M

44

Dion Standford

Atlanta

GA

8479

43

441

44:49

14:26/M

45

Terry Sadler

Atlanta

GA

7871

40

456

45:35

14:40/M

46

Necota Staples

Atlanta

GA

8021

42

458

45:37

14:41/M

47

Jerome Yon

Atlanta

GA

8331

43

493

46:38

15:01/M

48

Wallace Sharif

Smyrna

GA

7911

41

541

48:57

15:45/M

49

Mahlon Jackson

Kennesaw

GA

7173

40

580

50:04

16:07/M

50

Jon Streater

Austell

GA

8045

43

599

50:52

16:22/M

51

Gerano White

Marietta

GA

8215

40

799

57:25

18:29/M

52

Rodney Stanley

Snellville

GA

8470

41

832

58:21

18:47/M

53

Maceo Heard

Riverdale

GA

7060

43

881

1:00:00

19:19/M

54

Bryan Stephens

Covington

GA

8023

42

911

1:00:35

19:30/M

55

Roland Bland

East Point

GA

6445

42

966

1:02:11

20:01/M

56

James Bush

Lithia Springs

GA

6545

44

980

1:02:51

20:14/M

57

Dakarious Bascom

Mcdonough

GA

6404

44

1010

1:03:55

20:34/M

58

Marcus Burton

Atlanta

GA

6540

42

1093

1:06:13

21:19/M

59

Shannon Williams

Hiram

GA

8270

41

1133

1:06:58

21:33/M

60

Douglas Austin

Jonesboro

GA

6355

42

1140

1:07:08

21:36/M

61

Charles Powell

Fairburn

GA

7749

42

1296

1:20:10

25:48/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Arthur Slade

Washington

DC

5939

46

7

22:57

07:23/M

2

Garfield Peart

Atlanta

GA

7699

45

27

25:43

08:17/M

3

Corey Riley

East Point

GA

7802

46

30

25:51

08:19/M

4

Koboi Simpson

Jonesboro

GA

7930

46

33

26:27

08:31/M

5

Donald Woodard

Mableton

GA

8309

49

39

26:49

08:38/M

6

Jason York

Smyrna

GA

8332

48

45

27:17

08:47/M

7

Clifford Robinson

Lilburn

GA

7830

45

51

27:57

09:00/M

8

Lamont Slater

Worcester

MA

422

47

52

27:58

09:00/M

9

Richard Wright

Atlanta

GA

8323

46

68

29:12

09:24/M

10

E. Brian Watkins

Mableton

GA

8195

48

71

29:25

09:28/M

11

Eric Hilton

8547

47

72

29:28

09:29/M

12

William Tyson

Columbus

GA

5955

47

116

31:41

10:12/M

13

Curtis Crockett III

Covington

GA

6698

48

129

32:17

10:23/M

14

Donald Prater

Decatur

GA

7752

49

150

33:32

10:48/M

15

Corey Darden

Norcross

GA

8349

47

168

34:30

11:06/M

16

Vincent Smith

Acworth

GA

7996

46

171

34:38

11:09/M

17

Jon Cooper

Marietta

GA

6669

46

184

35:17

11:21/M

18

Jon Cooper

Marietta

GA

6668

46

185

35:17

11:21/M

19

Craig Flint

McDonough

GA

6830

48

241

37:42

12:08/M

20

Bernard Netus

Marietta

GA

7611

45

259

38:32

12:24/M

21

Otho McManus

Richmond

VA

7504

47

302

40:11

12:56/M

22

Eric Sheffield

Powder Springs

GA

5935

48

317

40:52

13:09/M

23

Tracy Roberts

Suwanee

GA

7819

46

324

40:57

13:11/M

24

Doug Green

McDonough

GA

6960

45

376

42:49

13:47/M

25

Marvin Nesbitt Jr

Atlanta

GA

7608

45

382

43:07

13:53/M

26

Lewis Gossett

Chesterfield

VA

6947

49

392

43:28

13:59/M

27

Earl Jennings

Tyrone

GA

7206

46

480

46:09

14:51/M

28

Mike Fair

East Point

GA

6811

47

483

46:14

14:53/M

29

Maurice Smith

Decatur

GA

7978

46

490

46:33

14:59/M

30

Leon T. Lyons Jr.

Atlanta

GA

7406

49

544

49:09

15:49/M

31

Daryl Stewart

Atlanta

GA

8031

48

569

49:44

16:00/M

32

Mario Yancy

St. Louis

MO

5970

45

627

51:39

16:37/M

33

Michael Cannon

Lithonia

GA

6577

45

631

51:46

16:40/M

34

Lullie Scott

Columbia

SC

7897

48

635

51:55

16:43/M

35

Julian Williams

Horn Lake

MS

5963

47

668

52:44

16:58/M

36

Waltis Gadsden

Atlanta

GA

6881

46

701

53:57

17:22/M

37

Timothy Johnson

Union City

NC

7240

45

721

54:36

17:34/M

38

Ronald Coleman

Snellville

GA

6646

46

722

54:39

17:35/M

39

Earl Green

Snellville

GA

6961

48

737

55:14

17:47/M

40

Arion Parker

Atlanta

GA

7665

45

745

55:27

17:51/M

41

Brian Lane

Charlotte

NC

217

45

788

57:05

18:22/M

42

Victor Bush

Atlanta

GA

6547

49

810

57:38

18:33/M

43

Clarence Foster

Decatur

GA

6850

48

876

59:52

19:16/M

44

Marvin Vines

Atlanta

GA

8150

48

930

1:01:24

19:46/M

45

William Dorsey

Snellville

GA

6766

47

933

1:01:30

19:48/M

46

Anthony Thomas

Duluth

GA

8086

47

1108

1:06:44

21:29/M

47

Sean Smith

College Park

GA

8438

48

1119

1:06:52

21:31/M

48

Prentice Frazier

Lilburn

GA

6864

46

1122

1:06:53

21:32/M

49

Brian Jackson

Lawrenceville

GA

7162

47

1152

1:07:49

21:50/M

50

Bray Bonner

Powder Springs

GA

6453

45

1179

1:08:57

22:12/M

51

Darren Spaulding

Marietta

GA

8012

47

1252

1:11:23

22:59/M

52

Rebet Jones

Smyrna

GA

5895

49

1277

1:14:07