Cupid Chase

5K Overall Results

Roswell GA

Saturday, February 10, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Greg Johnson

Roswell

GA

231

31

M

30-39

17:31

17:31

05:38/M

2

Matthew Lubert

Alpharetta

GA

249

17

M

16-19

19:04

19:09

06:10/M

3

Christopher Turko

Roswell

GA

365

18

M

16-19

19:05

19:10

06:10/M

4

Simon Corrigan

Alpharetta

GA

154

17

M

16-19

19:12

19:17

06:12/M

5

Adam Wade

Cumming

GA

369

15

M

14-15

19:13

19:18

06:13/M

6

Brendan Hudgins

Roswell

GA

228

18

M

16-19

19:39

19:45

06:21/M

7

Timmy Cole

Johns Creek

GA

149

12

M

12-13

20:07

20:11

06:30/M

8

Reagan Rogers

Woodstock

GA

327

14

M

14-15

20:06

20:12

06:30/M

9

Leo Pryor

425

99

M

98-99

20:11

20:14

06:31/M

10

Greg Murphy

Woodstock

GA

275

41

M

40-49

20:11

20:16

06:31/M

11

Hannah Miniutti

Roswell

GA

269

15

F

14-15

20:08

20:17

06:32/M

12

Ron Miller

Roswell

GA

268

15

M

14-15

20:16

20:21

06:33/M

13

Martha Wallace

932

15

F

14-15

20:23

20:37

06:38/M

14

Will Hakes

Marietta

GA

199

14

M

14-15

20:50

20:55

06:44/M

15

Jack Ganem

Milton

GA

186

15

M

14-15

21:00

21:09

06:48/M

16

Josh Lancaster

Woodstock

GA

242

16

M

16-19

21:03

21:13

06:50/M

17

Tyler Aromin

Marietta

GA

113

11

M

10-11

21:25

21:23

06:53/M

18

John Heller

Roswell

GA

213

14

M

14-15

21:20

21:26

06:54/M

19

Carleigh Hyser

Roswell

GA

230

17

F

16-19

21:22

21:27

06:54/M

20

Will Griffin

Marietta

GA

198

17

M

16-19

21:41

21:51

07:02/M

21

Nicholas Burkett

Atlanta

GA

129

18

M

16-19

21:43

21:54

07:03/M

22

Ben Hamrick

Roswell

GA

204

15

M

14-15

21:50

22:04

07:06/M

23

Erin Cole

Johns Creek

GA

148

17

F

16-19

22:07

22:16

07:10/M

24

Nicole Chastain

Roswell

GA

139

15

F

14-15

22:08

22:17

07:10/M

25

Jackson Ballow

Marietta

GA

114

16

M

16-19

22:08

22:19

07:11/M

26

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

120

40

M

40-49

22:18

22:25

07:13/M

27

Jason Smith

Big Canoe

GA

347

35

M

30-39

22:25

22:26

07:13/M

28

Abby Mowinski

418

43

F

40-49

22:26

22:28

07:14/M

29

Belinda Kumi

Roswell

GA

240

15

F

14-15

22:26

22:36

07:16/M

30

Raymond Cross

Roswell

FL

158

51

M

50-59

22:26

22:38

07:17/M

31

Brian Sang

928

44

M

40-49

22:28

22:39

07:17/M

32

Jonathan Grattan

Roswell

GA

195

32

M

30-39

22:10

22:41

07:18/M

33

Ella Grace Malcon

416

12

F

12-13

22:53

22:52

07:22/M

34

Justin Rutherford

Lilburn

GA

331

10

M

10-11

23:00

23:00

07:24/M

35

Teri Frei

Alpharetta

GA

183

46

F

40-49

23:06

23:05

07:26/M

36

Carly Rutherford

Lilburn

GA

330

9

F

0-9

23:11

23:11

07:28/M

37

William Hicks

Milton

GA

218

14

M

14-15

23:02

23:13

07:28/M

38

Scott Steiding

Atlanta

GA

358

44

M

40-49

23:14

23:17

07:30/M

39

Carter Steiding

Atlanta

GA

356

9

M

0-9

23:14

23:18

07:30/M

40

Jacob Grant

929

8

M

0-9

23:30

23:35

07:35/M

41

Fred Simonsen

Marietta

GA

343

47

M

40-49

23:22

23:38

07:36/M

42

Dave Kowitz

Marietta

GA

235

46

M

40-49

23:41

23:47

07:39/M

43

Marlena Sculac

Marietta

GA

336

18

F

16-19

23:43

23:53

07:41/M

44

Jody Adair

Marietta

GA

104

47

F

40-49

24:02

24:04

07:45/M

45

Addison Adair

Marietta

GA

100

10

F

10-11

24:02

24:04

07:45/M

46

Jeff Oden

Roswell

GA

283

33

M

30-39

23:26

24:11

07:47/M

47

Beth Miller

Roswell

GA

265

17

F

16-19

24:02

24:12

07:47/M

48

Allyson Daniels

Roswell

GA

166

38

F

30-39

24:09

24:13

07:48/M

49

Cheikh Mbaye

Loganville

GA

254

29

M

20-29

23:50

24:16

07:49/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Daniel Dahl

Norcross

GA

165

55

M

50-59

23:55

24:19

07:50/M

51

Scott Beardsley

Murrayville

GA

119

39

M

30-39

24:39

24:43

07:57/M

52

Joseph Palmich

Roswell

GA

288

16

M

16-19

24:32

24:44

07:58/M

53

Damian Shaffer

Marietta

GA

338

14

M

14-15

24:47

24:51

08:00/M

54

Bailey Holland

Roswell

GA

223

17

F

16-19

24:43

24:52

08:00/M

55

Will Jurgens

Alpharetta

GA

232

15

M

14-15

24:41

24:52

08:00/M

56

Samantha Aromin

Marietta

GA

112

15

F

14-15

24:51

24:57

08:02/M

57

Agnes Kumi

Roswell

GA

239

17

F

16-19

24:52

25:02

08:03/M

58

Bernadine Kumi

Roswell

GA

241

15

F

14-15

24:53

25:04

08:04/M

59

Kristy Wynn

Roswell

GA

376

39

F

30-39

25:02

25:06

08:05/M

60

Nick Hope

Alpharetta

GA

225

49

M

40-49

24:57

25:09

08:06/M

61

Graeme Navarro

Woodstock

GA

278

9

M

0-9

25:24

25:24

08:11/M

62

Grace Simonsen

Marietta

GA

344

16

F

16-19

25:16

25:26

08:11/M

63

Cole Philips

Canton

GA

299

15

M

14-15

25:14

25:26

08:11/M

64

Julia Shalhoub

Roswell

GA

340

16

F

16-19

25:18

25:27

08:11/M

65

Eli Gearheard

Atlanta

GA

189

14

M

14-15

25:12

25:27

08:11/M

66

Seda Barranco

422

99

M

98-99

25:28

25:28

08:12/M

67

Emmett Lepp

Marietta

GA

244

16

M

16-19

25:22

25:28

08:12/M

68

James Mancini

Woodstock

GA

250

17

M

16-19

25:21

25:28

08:12/M

69

Tristan Dolezar

Holly Springs

GA

177

16

M

16-19

25:19

25:30

08:12/M

70

Nick Murphy

Woodstock

GA

276

16

M

16-19

25:23

25:30

08:12/M

71

Millie Bowen

Roswell

GA

125

12

F

12-13

25:40

25:39

08:15/M

72

Marci Steiding

Atlanta

GA

357

41

F

40-49

25:45

25:49

08:19/M

73

Clare Cole

Johns Creek

GA

146

10

F

10-11

25:53

25:53

08:20/M

74

Michael Curling

394

33

M

30-39

25:47

25:55

08:21/M

75

Avens Matson

409

99

F

98-99

25:58

26:08

08:25/M

76

Willie Padgett

Woodstock

GA

287

29

M

20-29

26:09

26:31

08:32/M

77

Julia Simonsen

Marietta

GA

345

14

F

14-15

26:31

26:42

08:36/M

78

Owen Hogan

Alpharetta

GA

222

14

M

14-15

26:28

26:43

08:36/M

79

Ashley Stepro

Brookhaven

GA

359

30

F

30-39

26:33

26:55

08:40/M

80

Haley Schutz

391

11

F

10-11

27:01

27:06

08:43/M

81

Derek Adair

Marietta

GA

102

48

M

40-49

27:06

27:12

08:45/M

82

Marak Boonpraphan

407

59

M

50-59

27:19

27:26

08:50/M

83

Carson Payne

Woodstock

GA

290

15

M

14-15

27:19

27:33

08:52/M

84

Rachel Miller

Roswell

GA

267

13

F

12-13

27:16

27:33

08:52/M

85

Olivia Reid

Marietta

GA

318

16

F

16-19

27:36

27:45

08:56/M

86

Gordon Schutz

392

8

M

0-9

27:43

27:49

08:57/M

87

Beth Schutz

390

41

F

40-49

27:42

27:50

08:58/M

88

Kate Seng

Roswell

GA

337

44

F

40-49

27:50

28:01

09:01/M

89

Maclaren Pearson

404

99

F

98-99

28:06

28:11

09:04/M

90

Owen Jaskahich

926

99

M

98-99

27:58

28:11

09:04/M

91

Avery Adair

Marietta

GA

101

11

F

10-11

28:08

28:13

09:05/M

92

Jesse NiederJohn

382

10

M

10-11

27:55

28:20

09:07/M

93

Daniel NiederJohn

381

43

M

40-49

27:55

28:20

09:07/M

94

Max NiederJohn

383

12

M

12-13

28:04

28:29

09:10/M

95

Melissa Herring

380

44

F

40-49

28:06

28:31

09:11/M

96

Justice Ramatowski

Canton

GA

313

10

M

10-11

28:35

28:35

09:12/M

97

Jonathan Frei

Alpharetta

GA

182

12

M

12-13

28:37

28:36

09:12/M

98

Nina Carcone

Woodstock

GA

137

9

F

0-9

28:54

28:53

09:18/M

99

Brian Soule

Marietta

GA

351

47

M

40-49

28:37

28:54

09:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Amanda Carcone

Woodstock

GA

136

43

F

40-49

28:54

28:55

09:18/M

101

Hannah Childs

Athens

GA

143

25

F

20-29

28:32

28:56

09:19/M

102

Savannah Spires

387

12

F

12-13

28:55

28:57

09:19/M

103

Bryan Garris

Marietta

GA

188

35

M

30-39

29:10

29:12

09:24/M

104

Toy Brown

Duluth

GA

128

54

M

50-59

28:46

29:17

09:26/M

105

Tabitha Gibbs

396

34

F

30-39

28:57

29:18

09:26/M

106

Heather Halapin

Marietta

GA

200

16

F

16-19

29:19

29:33

09:31/M

107

Mark Wetherly

Marietta

GA

370

17

M

16-19

29:27

29:34

09:31/M

108

Chloe Ryan

411

99

F

98-99

29:25

29:34

09:31/M

109

Spencer Arndt

Roswell

GA

111

17

M

16-19

29:29

29:35

09:31/M

110

Lindsay Stickler

415

99

F

98-99

29:28

29:41

09:33/M

111

Chaes Hatfield

Milton

GA

208

17

M

16-19

29:40

29:42

09:34/M

112

Miles Shore

379

12

M

12-13

29:49

29:50

09:36/M

113

Dianne Cole

Johns Creek

GA

147

50

F

50-59

29:40

29:57

09:38/M

114

Pamela Kennemore

Dawsonville

GA

233

36

F

30-39

29:38

29:58

09:39/M

115

James Spires

386

7

M

0-9

29:58

30:01

09:40/M

116

Beth Ramatowski

Canton

GA

312

44

F

40-49

29:42

30:04

09:41/M

117

Scott Bowen

Roswell

GA

126

42

M

40-49

30:01

30:04

09:41/M

118

Dori Michaels

Covington

GA

264

49

F

40-49

29:56

30:05

09:41/M

119

Grayson Rhue

Roswell

GA

319

13

M

12-13

29:56

30:10

09:43/M

120

April Anderson

Roswell

GA

108

39

F

30-39

30:03

30:35

09:51/M

121

Veronica Palmich

Roswell

GA

289

18

F

16-19

30:27

30:38

09:52/M

122

Robert Halapin

408

54

M

50-59

30:49

30:59

09:58/M

123

Jack Pedersen

Marietta

GA

294

15

M

14-15

27:20

31:01

09:59/M

124

Jack Eubank

Dunwoody

GA

180

72

M

70-97

30:48

31:06

10:01/M

125

Randall Gilliam

397

61

M

60-69

30:46

31:08

10:01/M

126

Krista Simonsen

Marietta

GA

346

47

F

40-49

30:52

31:08

10:01/M

127

Patrick Mordensky

Winston

GA

270

47

M

40-49

31:06

31:15

10:04/M

128

Craig Geurin

400

26

M

20-29

30:54

31:21

10:05/M

129

Stacy Jaskahich

927

99

F

98-99

31:06

31:24

10:06/M

130

Inga Dolezar

Holly Springs

GA

176

43

F

40-49

31:28

31:44

10:13/M

131

Caden Hatfield

Milton

GA

207

13

M

12-13

31:59

32:01

10:18/M

132

Brianna Crotty

Alpharetta

GA

159

29

F

20-29

31:32

32:04

10:19/M

133

Stephen Crotty

Alpharetta

GA

160

32

M

30-39

31:33

32:04

10:19/M

134

Noah Short

Canton

GA

342

15

M

14-15

31:48

32:09

10:21/M

135

Sarah Corrigan

Roswell

GA

153

38

F

30-39

31:40

32:20

10:24/M

136

Abigail Gilcher

Woodstock

GA

191

10

F

10-11

41:25

32:22

10:25/M

137

Julia Henry

Marietta

GA

217

12

F

12-13

32:23

32:23

10:25/M

138

Ella Shore

378

10

F

10-11

32:24

32:23

10:25/M

139

Geoffrey Henry

Marietta

GA

215

43

M

40-49

32:03

32:24

10:26/M

140

Jennifer Henry

Marietta

GA

216

43

F

40-49

32:04

32:25

10:26/M

141

Suzanne Fink

Roswell

GA

181

55

F

50-59

32:13

32:29

10:27/M

142

Nathan Mowinski

419

99

M

98-99

32:30

32:31

10:28/M

143

Donald Corrigan

Avon

OH

152

56

M

50-59

32:21

32:36

10:30/M

144

Susan Moya

Canton

GA

272

50

F

50-59

32:17

32:42

10:32/M

145

Michael Kaye

410

67

M

60-69

32:23

32:42

10:32/M

146

Caleb Howard

Dallas

GA

226

9

M

0-9

32:48

32:47

10:33/M

147

Joshua Childs

Athens

GA

144

24

M

20-29

32:30

32:54

10:35/M

148

Joseph Sparta

Suwanee

GA

352

60

M

60-69

32:34

32:54

10:35/M

149

Cindy Miller

Roswell

GA

266

50

F

50-59

32:43

33:03

10:38/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Drew Spires

384

39

M

30-39

33:03

33:06

10:39/M

151

Andrew McDaniel

Johns Creek

GA

256

31

M

30-39

32:32

33:09

10:40/M

152

Kaitlyn Valenty

Sugar Hill

GA

368

14

F

14-15

33:09

33:22

10:44/M

153

Margaret Hart

Alpharetta

GA

205

14

F

14-15

33:11

33:24

10:45/M

154

Ryan Kowitz

Marietta

GA

237

14

M

14-15

33:31

33:38

10:50/M

155

Radha Murphy

405

99

F

98-99

33:21

33:40

10:50/M

156

Lisa Grattan

Roswell

GA

196

32

F

30-39

33:13

33:45

10:52/M

157

Jack Berry

Alpharetta

GA

123

43

M

40-49

33:33

33:51

10:54/M

158

Jack Schuessler

414

99

M

98-99

34:04

34:04

10:58/M

159

Ann Pryor

424

99

F

98-99

33:54

34:11

11:00/M

160

Adam Stone

Roswell

GA

361

40

M

40-49

33:41

34:16

11:02/M

161

Krista Heller

Roswell

GA

214

45

F

40-49

34:03

34:21

11:03/M

162

Jennifer Arndt

Roswell

GA

110

54

F

50-59

34:03

34:22

11:04/M

163

Leah Humphrey

Marietta

GA

229

36

F

30-39

33:55

34:26

11:05/M

164

Rachel Cross

Roswell

GA

157

20

F

20-29

34:34

34:49

11:12/M

165

Robert Robison

Roswell

GA

321

38

M

30-39

34:25

34:54

11:14/M

166

Barbara Pennington

Smyrna

GA

296

52

F

50-59

34:59

35:21

11:23/M

167

Peter Griffin

Marietta

GA

197

15

M

14-15

35:09

35:22

11:23/M

168

Elizabeth Petrie

Marietta

GA

298

37

F

30-39

35:01

35:24

11:24/M

169

Angie Link

Marietta

GA

248

46

F

40-49

35:15

35:25

11:24/M

170

Katelyn Kowitz

Marietta

GA

236

10

F

10-11

35:48

35:54

11:33/M

171

Jonathan Lee

Smyrna

GA

243

26

M

20-29

35:27

35:57

11:34/M

172

Christine Calderon

Woodstock

GA

131

42

F

40-49

35:33

36:05

11:37/M

173

Savannah Thornton

389

17

F

16-19

35:40

36:06

11:37/M

174

Renee Pruitt

Roswel

GA

305

55

F

50-59

35:50

36:07

11:37/M

175

Bridgitte Hatfield

Dayton

OH

206

43

F

40-49

36:06

36:09

11:38/M

176

Michael Higgins

Alpharetta

GA

219

48

M

40-49

35:39

36:12

11:39/M

177

Jeff Hamilton

Kennesaw

GA

203

15

M

14-15

36:03

36:28

11:44/M

178

Tony Geurin

Milton

GA

190

59

M

50-59

36:00

36:28

11:44/M

179

Brandy Riherd

Marietta

GA

320

34

F

30-39

36:15

36:34

11:46/M

180

Kristin Pujals

Roswell

GA

308

49

F

40-49

36:22

36:35

11:47/M

181

Lyna Capuano

Alpharetta

GA

135

15

F

14-15

36:23

36:35

11:47/M

182

Christopher Kramer

Bay Village

OH

238

60

M

60-69

36:14

36:43

11:49/M

183

Michelle Darko

Woodstock

GA

170

30

F

30-39

36:26

36:49

11:51/M

184

Michael Chase

Decatur

GA

138

67

M

60-69

36:27

36:49

11:51/M

185

Renee Goldstein

Alpharetta

GA

194

47

F

40-49

36:34

36:50

11:51/M

186

Magdalena Pujals

Roswell

GA

309

14

F

14-15

36:35

36:50

11:51/M

187

Logan Matula

Roswell

GA

252

10

M

10-11

37:24

37:32

12:05/M

188

Michael Matula

Roswell

GA

253

46

M

40-49

37:23

37:32

12:05/M

189

Carys Younkins

Woodstock

GA

377

9

F

0-9

37:25

37:42

12:08/M

190

Bailey DeBoard

Rydal

GA

171

9

F

0-9

37:56

37:55

12:12/M

191

April Thornton

Marietta

GA

364

34

F

30-39

37:52

38:18

12:20/M

192

Allison Barchichat

Marietta

GA

115

37

F

30-39

38:39

38:47

12:29/M

193

Ann Garbutt

421

99

F

98-99

38:29

38:52

12:31/M

194

Lee Percy

Atlanta

GA

297

51

M

50-59

38:35

39:10

12:36/M

195

Todd Pinniger

Marietta

GA

301

50

M

50-59

38:59

39:20

12:40/M

196

Dawn Chatham

Marietta

GA

140

50

F

50-59

39:16

39:23

12:41/M

197

Chloe Hatfield

Milton

GA

210

15

F

14-15

40:03

40:05

12:54/M

198

Champ Hatfield

Milton

GA

209

10

M

10-11

40:06

40:06

12:54/M

199

Kristen Myers

Dallas

GA

277

43

F

40-49

39:57

40:18

12:58/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Kristen Stone

Roswell

GA

362

39

F

30-39

39:57

40:23

13:00/M

201

Wayes Whittle

931

99

M

98-99

40:08

40:31

13:02/M

202

Caroline Spires

385

10

F

10-11

40:42

40:42

13:06/M

203

Katherine McGah

Atlanta

GA

257

61

F

60-69

40:40

41:08

13:14/M

204

Yvette Calobrisi

Marietta

GA

132

45

F

40-49

41:20

41:20

13:18/M

205

Valerie Gilcher

Woodstock

GA

192

36

F

30-39

41:21

41:23

13:19/M

206

Jenny Dittmore

Roswell

GA

175

44

F

40-49

41:15

41:35

13:23/M

207

Isabella Howard

Dallas

GA

227

13

F

12-13

41:13

41:35

13:23/M

208

Kevin French

Tallahassee

FL

184

43

M

40-49

41:32

41:46

13:27/M

209

Craig Hatfield

Milton

GA

211

43

M

40-49

42:23

42:25

13:39/M

210

Sandy Spires

388

37

F

30-39

42:24

42:27

13:40/M

211

Michael Conway

Woodstock

GA

150

66

M

60-69

43:25

43:36

14:02/M

212

Sadie Shaffer

Marietta

GA

339

9

F

0-9

44:06

44:05

14:11/M

213

Madison McMahon

Woodstock

GA

260

11

F

10-11

43:53

44:06

14:12/M

214

Anna Bardeen

Woodstock

GA

116

9

F

0-9

44:07

44:06

14:12/M

215

Shea Chatham

Marietta

GA

141

9

F

0-9

44:08

44:07

14:12/M

216

Matthew McMahon

Woodstock

GA

261

15

M

14-15

44:07

44:07

14:12/M

217

Lyla Morici

Marietta

GA

271

9

F

0-9

44:11

44:10

14:13/M

218

Heike Payne

Woodstock

GA

291

48

F

40-49

44:10

44:10

14:13/M

219

Kerri McMahon

Woodstock

GA

259

46

F

40-49

43:57

44:13

14:14/M

220

Dawn Robinson

399

42

F

40-49

41:01

44:29

14:19/M

221

Addison Rodgers

Marietta

GA

325

9

F

0-9

44:58

44:58

14:28/M

222

Grace Hall

Marietta

GA

201

18

F

16-19

45:06

45:13

14:33/M

223

Cynthia Barranco

423

99

F

98-99

45:37

45:41

14:42/M

224

Kathy Schuessler

413

99

F

98-99

45:39

45:42

14:43/M

225

Kennedy Ushery

393

9

F

0-9

45:48

45:50

14:45/M

226

Michael Redd

Marietta

GA

317

56

M

50-59

45:30

45:54

14:46/M

227

Jennifer Bardeen

Woodstock

GA

117

39

F

30-39

46:02

46:05

14:50/M

228

Amy Wilcox

Roswell

GA

375

46

F

40-49

45:40

46:06

14:50/M

229

Tara Ericson

Roswell

GA

179

40

F

40-49

45:41

46:07

14:51/M

230

Sherry Culves

Roswell

GA

163

42

F

40-49

45:45

46:09

14:51/M

231

Angela Pinniger

Marietta

Georgia

300

49

F

40-49

46:40

47:02

15:08/M

232

Russell Mroczka

Woodstock

GA

273

9

M

0-9

47:00

47:17

15:13/M

233

Anna Corrigan

Alpharetta

GA

151

57

F

50-59

47:14

47:30

15:17/M

234

Ann Murphy

Woodstock

GA

274

56

F

50-59

47:35

47:43

15:22/M

235

Ava Garris

Marietta

GA

187

9

F

0-9

48:46

48:44

15:41/M

236

Julia Dillard

Marietta

GA

174

9

F

0-9

48:44

48:44

15:41/M

237

Jill Rodgers

Marietta

GA

326

38

F

30-39

48:36

48:44

15:41/M

238

Jessica Dillard

Marietta

GA

173

42

F

40-49

48:38

48:46

15:42/M

239

Heather Capacci

Roswell

GA

134

42

F

40-49

49:21

49:41

15:59/M

240

Carla Cummings

Canton

GA

164

38

F

30-39

49:23

49:44

16:00/M

241

Jeff Hines

Atlanta

GA

221

54

M

50-59

50:11

50:34

16:17/M

242

Chris McMahon

Woodstock

GA

258

47

M

40-49

51:27

51:38

16:37/M

243

Eileen Reardon

Marietta

GA

316

71

F

70-97

51:26

51:39

16:37/M

244

Amy Bevan

Smyrna

GA

124

54

F

50-59

51:48

52:23

16:52/M

245

Dennis Reardon

Marietta

GA

315

71

M

70-97

52:18

52:35

16:55/M

246

Amy Pedersen

Marietta

GA

292

45

F

40-49

53:04

53:33

17:14/M

247

Jonathan Pedersen

Marietta

GA

295

47

M

40-49

53:06

53:35

17:15/M

248

Caroline Pedersen

Marietta

GA

293

17

F

16-19

53:06

53:35

17:15/M

249

Sara Cribari

Alexandria

VA

155

36

F

30-39

54:37

55:13

17:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Samantha Cribari-Starr

Woodstock

GA

156

36

F

30-39

54:42

55:18

17:48/M

251

Alex Cuffie

Woodstock

GA

161

33

M

30-39

58:05

58:35

18:51/M

252

Danielle Cuffie

Woodstock

GA

162

33

F

30-39

58:17

58:45

18:55/M

253

Kelly Smith

Atlanta

GA

348

38

F

30-39

58:21

58:49

18:56/M

254

Jennifer Cohen

Norcross

GA

145

47

F

40-49

58:25

58:53

18:57/M

255

Linda Huxhold

420

99

F

98-99

58:39

59:08

19:02/M

256

Christy Hamilton

Kennesaw

GA

202

49

F

40-49

58:44

59:18

19:05/M

257

Jon McCarthy

Atlanta

GA

255

62

M

60-69

58:46

59:19

19:06/M

258

Matthew OBryan

Sandy Springs

GA

282

34

M

30-39

58:48

59:30

19:09/M

259

Lauren OBryan

Sandy Springs

GA

281

31

F

30-39

58:47

59:30

19:09/M

260

Mary McMath

Marietta

GA

263

34

F

30-39

1:00:24

1:00:24

19:26/M

261

Ben McMath

Marietta

GA

262

35

M

30-39

59:49

1:00:26

19:27/M

262

Amy Cantrell

Powder Springs

GA

133

56

F

50-59

1:00:30

1:00:30

19:28/M

263

Rhonda Stanley

Marietta

GA

353

50

F

50-59

1:00:18

1:00:30

19:28/M

264

Katelyn Rollins

Woodstock

GA

329

9

F

0-9

1:07:22

1:07:41

21:47/M

265

Clay Rollins

Woodstock

GA

328

38

M

30-39

1:07:23

1:07:42

21:47/M

266

Ridley Underwood

Roswell

GA

366

11

F

10-11

1:09:17

1:09:35

22:24/M

267

Tom Underwood

Roswell

GA

367

45

M

40-49

1:09:20

1:09:38

22:25/M