Cox

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, October 22, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Benjamin Zawacki

Atlanta

Georgia

349

28

M

25-29

20:38

20:39

06:38/M

2

Ryan Sewczwicz

414

10

M

0-14

20:42

20:43

06:40/M

3

Jack Parks

Suwanee

GA

200

13

M

0-14

20:49

20:49

06:42/M

4

Neil Paine

404

29

M

25-29

21:39

21:50

06:58/M

5

Sarah Pfeffer

Chamblee

Georgia

14

28

F

25-29

21:52

21:54

07:02/M

6

Lawrence Vess

Atlanta

GA

95

27

M

25-29

21:43

22:12

06:59/M

7

Cynthia Posta

Marietta

GA

365

34

F

30-34

22:20

22:22

07:11/M

8

Ken Driver

45

40

M

40-44

23:04

23:08

07:25/M

9

Caitlin Baker

Atlanta

Georgia

350

26

F

25-29

23:18

23:18

07:30/M

10

Yaron Lenz

471

37

M

35-39

23:32

23:37

07:34/M

11

Jin Kwon

Atlanta

GA

41

46

M

45-49

23:12

23:51

07:28/M

12

Solimullah Kazi

Suwanee

GA

239

36

M

35-39

23:50

23:55

07:40/M

13

Scott Upton

Alpharetta

GA

253

39

M

35-39

23:50

23:55

07:40/M

14

Neil Johnston

413

50

M

50-97

24:01

24:07

07:44/M

15

Hilliard Summer

333

40

M

40-44

23:50

24:08

07:40/M

16

Dandre Kershaw

481

17

M

15-24

24:13

24:40

07:48/M

17

Cata Franco

386

34

F

30-34

24:39

24:51

07:56/M

18

Clint Ross

309

13

M

0-14

24:53

25:09

08:01/M

19

Mustapha Laari

GEORGIA

353

39

M

35-39

25:04

25:09

08:04/M

20

John Lumgaho

482

24

M

15-24

25:00

25:18

08:03/M

21

Bryson Cook

203

30

M

30-34

24:36

25:22

07:55/M

22

Heather King

Atlanta

GA

72

38

F

35-39

25:12

25:28

08:07/M

23

John Lung'aho

71

24

M

15-24

25:18

25:34

08:09/M

24

John Belcher

Lawrenceville

GA

9

40

M

40-44

25:33

25:36

08:13/M

25

Mike Dibiase

88

48

M

45-49

25:30

25:37

08:12/M

26

Greg Frey

Alpharetta

GA

7

45

M

45-49

24:59

25:38

08:02/M

27

Jessel Dhabliurala

436

99

M

98-99

25:36

25:41

08:14/M

28

Christa Dibiase

86

43

F

40-44

25:35

25:42

08:14/M

29

Ashley Veljovic

394

26

F

25-29

25:25

25:57

08:11/M

30

Minja Veljovic

393

28

M

25-29

25:25

25:57

08:11/M

31

Brendan Wilson

44

30

M

30-34

25:58

26:03

08:21/M

32

Meredith Stroup

Atlanta

GA

398

30

F

30-34

26:07

26:15

08:24/M

33

Scott Moody

467

28

M

25-29

26:10

26:22

08:25/M

34

Chip McKnight

Dunwoody

Georgia

113

50

M

50-97

26:54

27:01

08:39/M

35

Jamil Williams

475

40

M

40-44

26:44

27:10

08:36/M

36

Mike Nemetz

Dunwoody

GA

391

50

M

50-97

26:59

27:14

08:41/M

37

Blane Holten

421

49

M

45-49

27:15

27:17

08:46/M

38

Dino Sammarco

Dunwoody

GA

157

34

M

30-34

26:47

27:34

08:37/M

39

Matt Boltin

250

44

M

40-44

27:30

27:44

08:51/M

40

Cynthia Davis

Atlanta

GA

98

26

F

25-29

27:48

28:17

08:57/M

41

John Hays

Atlanta

GA

335

36

M

35-39

28:07

28:29

09:03/M

42

Janai Warren

Marietta

GA

163

14

F

0-14

28:31

28:42

09:11/M

43

Colin Reints

382

27

M

25-29

28:34

28:50

09:12/M

44

Lindsay Gardner

Atlanta

GEORGIA

111

33

F

30-34

28:54

28:57

09:18/M

45

Alex Pfeffer

Chamblee

GA

53

28

M

25-29

28:46

29:11

09:16/M

46

Marcy Pentoney

Roswell

GA

73

31

F

30-34

29:04

29:25

09:21/M

47

Jared Moro

20

22

M

15-24

29:27

29:31

09:29/M

48

Danielle Gray

Cumming

GA

387

23

F

15-24

29:24

29:33

09:28/M

49

Alex Kim

161

31

M

30-34

29:07

29:34

09:22/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Selena Ruth

281

45

F

45-49

29:06

29:35

09:22/M

51

Alison Everett

Kennesaw

Ga

396

28

F

25-29

29:29

29:35

09:29/M

52

Susy Schwede

Sandy Springs

GA

32

34

F

30-34

29:19

29:36

09:26/M

53

John Schwede

Sandy Springs

GA

33

39

M

35-39

29:15

29:41

09:25/M

54

Michele Parks

Suwanee

GA

195

49

F

45-49

29:33

29:44

09:31/M

55

Adrian Brown

17

36

M

35-39

29:09

29:49

09:23/M

56

Michael Gillin

Atlanta

GA

61

52

M

50-97

30:08

30:10

09:42/M

57

Matthew Gillin

Atlanta

GA

62

11

M

0-14

30:08

30:10

09:42/M

58

Michael Marks

Peachtree Corners

GA

64

28

M

25-29

30:18

30:30

09:45/M

59

Gillian Marks

Peachtree Corners

GA

49

28

F

25-29

30:18

30:30

09:45/M

60

Alan Dixon

Duluth

GA

392

42

M

40-44

30:03

30:38

09:40/M

61

George Rounds

Duluth

GA

395

41

M

40-44

30:00

30:38

09:39/M

62

Kate Hays

432

36

F

35-39

30:37

30:56

09:51/M

63

Cyi Tatum

423

33

F

30-34

31:07

31:08

10:01/M

64

Sarah Halsted

55

37

F

35-39

31:16

31:27

10:04/M

65

Will Hightower

428

10

M

0-14

31:21

31:30

10:05/M

66

Kevin Brown

Peachtree Corners

363

40

M

40-44

31:18

31:40

10:04/M

67

Riley Davis

412

15

F

15-24

31:26

31:44

10:07/M

68

Latoya Pratt

400

41

F

40-44

31:06

31:57

10:01/M

69

Sarah Roth

410

29

F

25-29

31:36

31:58

10:10/M

70

Smith Smith

307

99

F

98-99

31:40

32:04

10:12/M

71

Jay Halsted

54

36

M

35-39

32:04

32:15

10:19/M

72

Brandon Arentson

Atlanta

GA

78

26

M

25-29

31:58

32:23

10:17/M

73

Wanzo Wallace

Cumming

GA

287

40

M

40-44

32:11

32:24

10:22/M

74

Greg Soshnik

Atlanta

GA

60

42

M

40-44

32:09

32:25

10:21/M

75

Shedwrich Allen

Sandy Springs

Georgia

210

26

M

25-29

32:23

32:37

10:25/M

76

Jeff Davis

251

39

M

35-39

32:11

32:52

10:22/M

77

Adrienne Farris

474

41

F

40-44

32:32

32:56

10:28/M

78

Lori Candelier

Roswell

Georgia

314

31

F

30-34

32:38

33:00

10:30/M

79

Robinson Candelier

Roswell

Georgia

315

39

M

35-39

32:37

33:00

10:30/M

80

Jenny Gray

Cumming

GA

136

46

F

45-49

33:12

33:20

10:41/M

81

Helena Jordao

Atlanta

GA

336

29

F

25-29

32:55

33:20

10:36/M

82

Tyler Tippets

Cumming

GA

82

32

M

30-34

33:16

33:22

10:42/M

83

Parv Mahajan

271

10

M

0-14

33:09

33:23

10:40/M

84

Lovnish Mahajan

270

42

M

40-44

33:00

33:23

10:37/M

85

Ryan Puni

Dunwoody

GA

367

46

M

45-49

32:56

33:26

10:36/M

86

Christine Merriman

Marietta

GA

2

50

F

50-97

32:53

33:32

10:35/M

87

Evelyn Bolden

Johns Creek

ga

34

48

F

45-49

33:16

33:35

10:42/M

88

Michael Macsadjo

Douglasville

Ga

255

35

M

35-39

33:26

33:38

10:46/M

89

Keith Davis

411

47

M

45-49

33:22

33:39

10:44/M

90

Lawrence Henderson

67

36

M

35-39

33:06

33:41

10:39/M

91

Kristin Ballard

Atlanta

GA

145

28

F

25-29

33:38

33:41

10:50/M

92

Charles DeSarzant

Mableton

GA

155

32

M

30-34

33:26

33:41

10:46/M

93

Katie Travis

463

29

F

25-29

33:51

33:59

10:54/M

94

Jessica Sooknanan

174

24

F

15-24

33:16

33:59

10:42/M

95

Elizabeth Whatley

Stone Mountain

GA

91

26

F

25-29

33:28

34:01

10:46/M

96

Sean Poppen

416

22

M

15-24

33:59

34:03

10:56/M

97

Sean Poppen

Fayetteville

ga

31

22

M

15-24

33:59

34:03

10:56/M

98

Ted Merriman

Marietta

GA

1

49

M

45-49

33:31

34:10

10:47/M

99

Vidya Prabhuram

93

39

F

35-39

33:53

34:19

10:54/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Ilya Zhest

212

27

M

25-29

34:30

34:42

11:06/M

101

Nishe'e Queen

Atlanta

Georgia

121

30

F

30-34

34:20

34:52

11:03/M

102

Kevin Moore

Atlanta

Georgia

119

34

M

30-34

34:20

34:52

11:03/M

103

Tucker McNeil

345

39

M

35-39

34:07

34:54

10:59/M

104

Jennifer McNeil

346

33

F

30-34

34:08

34:55

10:59/M

105

Rishikesh Prabhuram

417

16

M

15-24

34:36

35:02

11:08/M

106

Robert Gray

Cumming

GA

135

48

M

45-49

35:02

35:11

11:17/M

107

Sarah Esser

426

24

F

15-24

34:31

35:16

11:07/M

108

Sarah Esser

194

24

F

15-24

34:36

35:23

11:08/M

109

Jennifer Highlar

427

51

F

50-97

35:23

35:32

11:23/M

110

Michelle Stanesic

Powder Springs

GA

106

37

F

35-39

35:44

35:47

11:30/M

111

Allison Torres

292

11

F

0-14

35:23

35:50

11:23/M

112

Abhay Raheja

Cumming

GA

257

10

M

0-14

35:52

35:57

11:33/M

113

Bharat Bhushan

Cumming

GA

256

39

M

35-39

35:52

35:57

11:33/M

114

Jose Torres

293

44

M

40-44

35:32

35:58

11:26/M

115

Amy Bennett

Atlanta

GA

122

39

F

35-39

35:37

36:09

11:28/M

116

Nikki Jefferson

132

37

F

35-39

35:34

36:11

11:27/M

117

Jiya Mahajan

291

8

F

0-14

36:07

36:20

11:37/M

118

Jennifer Oshima

137

31

F

30-34

36:13

36:23

11:39/M

119

Ruchi Mahajan

269

39

F

35-39

36:24

36:24

11:43/M

120

Christine Proctor

Alpharetta

Ga

180

31

F

30-34

35:49

36:36

11:32/M

121

Mark Robinson

Marietta

GA

206

58

M

50-97

36:35

36:42

11:47/M

122

Rai Oshima

139

31

M

30-34

36:36

36:46

11:47/M

123

Daniel Suarez

470

22

M

15-24

36:38

36:52

11:47/M

124

Shawn Davis

Kennesaw

GA

354

49

M

45-49

36:20

36:53

11:42/M

125

Temme Sfian

469

49

M

45-49

36:40

36:55

11:48/M

126

Jay Sjoholm

Marietta

Georgia

284

40

M

40-44

36:38

37:02

11:47/M

127

Katie Sammarco

148

31

F

30-34

36:15

37:03

11:40/M

128

Phillip Wilson

141

46

M

45-49

36:48

37:32

11:51/M

129

Jim Bigelow

Marietta

GA

39

55

M

50-97

37:14

37:34

11:59/M

130

Kota Sekhar

237

60

M

50-97

37:04

37:40

11:56/M

131

Sarah Lorcheim

Atlanta

Georgia

207

33

F

30-34

37:46

37:53

12:09/M

132

Alan Simon

Duluth

GA

192

6

M

0-14

38:01

38:24

12:14/M

133

Elizabeth Simon

Duluth

GA

18

37

F

35-39

38:01

38:24

12:14/M

134

Cadyn Banerian

Alpharetta

GA

126

10

F

0-14

38:12

38:41

12:18/M

135

Carolyn Paine

405

30

F

30-34

38:43

38:54

12:28/M

136

Micheal Heritage

Marietta

GA

50

48

M

45-49

38:34

39:14

12:25/M

137

Sarah van Olphen

38

10

F

0-14

39:35

39:36

12:44/M

138

Brandon van Olphen

37

11

M

0-14

39:36

39:36

12:45/M

139

Will Wade

464

35

M

35-39

39:19

39:37

12:39/M

140

Michelle Stanesic

Atlanta

GA

105

36

F

35-39

39:20

39:38

12:40/M

141

Janine Maffett

Sandy Springs

GA

202

55

F

50-97

39:10

40:02

12:36/M

142

Zachary Ramsey

Brookhaven

GA

46

33

M

30-34

39:39

40:31

12:46/M

143

Lauren Ramsey

Brookhaven

GA

47

33

F

30-34

39:41

40:33

12:46/M

144

Kendall Trammell

109

23

F

15-24

40:02

40:46

12:53/M

145

Angela Petit

Sandy Springs

GA

198

25

F

25-29

40:14

40:49

12:57/M

146

Derek Petit

Sandy Springs

GA

199

25

M

25-29

40:15

40:50

12:57/M

147

Micah Bruce-Davis

254

36

F

35-39

40:17

40:59

12:58/M

148

Veronica Bryant

Dunwoody

GA

324

46

F

45-49

41:21

41:24

13:19/M

149

Neil Paine

403

29

M

25-29

40:51

41:37

13:09/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Carter Toner

Woodstock

GA

402

13

M

0-14

40:52

41:38

13:09/M

151

Jeffery Johnson

430

15

M

15-24

41:24

41:52

13:20/M

152

Ja Vonte Harris

431

18

M

15-24

41:26

41:54

13:20/M

153

Rob Toner

Woodstock

ga

401

49

M

45-49

41:23

41:55

13:19/M

154

Adrienne Farris

Smyrna

Ga

313

41

F

40-44

41:24

41:56

13:20/M

155

Kelly Sewczwicz

415

41

F

40-44

41:34

42:10

13:23/M

156

Abhi Ghosh

Atlanta

GA

406

31

M

30-34

42:02

42:12

13:32/M

157

Giovanna Cazares

Atlanta

GA

273

54

F

50-97

41:57

42:14

13:30/M

158

Ivellies Wilson

143

50

F

50-97

41:39

42:23

13:24/M

159

Elaine Craven

48

34

F

30-34

41:48

42:28

13:27/M

160

Mangarish Nadkarni

Dunwoody

GA

389

34

M

30-34

42:17

42:41

13:37/M

161

Aditi Katdare

473

34

F

30-34

42:06

42:44

13:33/M

162

Kamini Desai

Sandy Springs

GA

305

47

F

45-49

42:24

43:14

13:39/M

163

Jerry Ruth

Alpharetta

GA

318

60

M

50-97

42:47

43:25

13:46/M

164

Danielle DeSarzant

Mableton

GA

154

31

F

30-34

43:19

43:36

13:57/M

165

Liz Horton

378

27

F

25-29

43:35

43:57

14:02/M

166

Jaclyn Higgins

Atlanta

GA

377

34

F

30-34

43:35

43:57

14:02/M

167

Kiet Mao

Brookhaven

Ga

219

42

M

40-44

43:52

44:23

14:07/M

168

Mia Augustine

272

24

F

15-24

43:48

44:23

14:06/M

169

Lily Mao

Brookhaven

GA

220

39

F

35-39

44:01

44:32

14:10/M

170

Gwen Billins

Stockbridge

GA

217

50

F

50-97

44:19

44:36

14:16/M

171

David Billins

Atlanta

GA

216

56

M

50-97

44:19

44:37

14:16/M

172

Kenny Kuku

422

53

M

50-97

44:15

44:45

14:15/M

173

Pecola Berry

Atlanta

GA

226

45

F

45-49

44:29

44:56

14:19/M

174

Tannisha Kershaw

Hiram

GA

197

33

F

30-34

44:28

44:58

14:19/M

175

Adiza Harruna

Dacula

Ga

283

49

F

45-49

44:34

45:04

14:21/M

176

Mary Joseph

Milton

GA

29

55

F

50-97

44:48

45:09

14:25/M

177

Taylor duPont

Fayetteville

ga

30

23

F

15-24

44:51

45:11

14:26/M

178

Amina Niang

173

44

F

40-44

44:40

45:17

14:23/M

179

Necol Crawford

Marietta

Georgia

58

49

F

45-49

45:39

45:45

14:42/M

180

Zecie Bell

Locust Grove

GA

117

43

F

40-44

45:10

45:57

14:32/M

181

Gertrude Jones

138

54

F

50-97

45:51

46:23

14:45/M

182

Darius Collins

437

15

M

15-24

46:32

46:32

14:59/M

183

Kim Collins

GA

187

46

F

45-49

46:33

46:33

14:59/M

184

Lafayette Jackson

170

41

M

40-44

46:28

47:02

14:57/M

185

Doreen Merritt

Union City

GA

169

46

F

45-49

46:35

47:09

15:00/M

186

Myra Banerian

Alpharetta

GA

123

51

F

50-97

46:51

47:20

15:05/M

187

Swathi Sudhaakar

Dunwoody

GA

235

28

F

25-29

47:20

47:57

15:14/M

188

Michael Gugenheim

Sandy Springs

GA

347

61

M

50-97

48:18

48:38

15:33/M

189

Jacqueline Williams

Roswell

Georgia

181

37

F

35-39

48:14

48:44

15:31/M

190

Jasmine Clayton

308

22

F

15-24

48:04

48:48

15:28/M

191

Ariane Gipson

Sandy Springs

GA

348

62

F

50-97

48:31

48:50

15:37/M

192

Kmari Edmeade

484

13

M

0-14

48:46

49:08

15:42/M

193

Michelle Castleman

Smyrna

GA

156

53

F

50-97

48:52

49:09

15:44/M

194

Kelvin Edmeade

483

39

M

35-39

48:48

49:09

15:42/M

195

Latania McKenzie

Chamblee

GA

151

34

F

30-34

48:52

49:41

15:44/M

196

Nekeisha Klien

Atlanta

GA

325

38

F

35-39

50:07

50:11

16:08/M

197

Emma Whited

Sandy Springs

Ga

179

60

F

50-97

50:19

50:57

16:12/M

198

Ron Whited

Sandy Springs

Ga

175

58

M

50-97

50:19

50:57

16:12/M

199

Jenna Smith

433

32

F

30-34

50:36

51:16

16:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Ninfa Bennett

Atlanta

Georgia

74

47

F

45-49

50:39

51:20

16:18/M

201

Aaron Edwards

468

46

M

45-49

50:51

51:34

16:22/M

202

Holly Roseberry

East Point

GA

277

44

F

40-44

52:00

52:50

16:44/M

203

Randell Waters

Smyrna

georgia

100

38

M

35-39

53:44

54:00

17:18/M

204

Sophia Jackson

Smyrna

GA

99

42

F

40-44

53:47

54:03

17:19/M

205

Andrea Constanzo

424

24

F

15-24

54:25

54:44

17:31/M

206

Dani Vetencourt

425

24

F

15-24

54:26

54:45

17:31/M

207

Janai Warren

Marietta

ga

165

15

F

15-24

54:51

55:03

17:39/M

208

Deborah Simon

Decatur

GA

149

60

F

50-97

54:44

55:12

17:37/M

209

Caryn Frey

Alpharetta

GA

6

45

F

45-49

54:32

55:12

17:33/M

210

Karen Tuech

434

51

F

50-97

54:37

55:12

17:35/M

211

Michael Terrill

435

58

M

50-97

54:38

55:13

17:35/M

212

Michelle Cook

Dallas

GA

371

43

F

40-44

54:36

55:18

17:34/M

213

Bailey Cook

Dallas

GA

372

13

F

0-14

54:36

55:19

17:34/M

214

Beneby Haynes

Marietta

GA

52

47

F

45-49

54:45

55:26

17:37/M

215

Brandi Downey

104

35

F

35-39

54:59

55:40

17:42/M

216

Tanisha Collins

Atlanta

Georgia

408

45

F

45-49

55:16

55:40

17:47/M

217

Deborah Ray

Atlanta

GA

374

52

F

50-97

55:16

55:42

17:47/M

218

Eboni Kelly

Acworth

GA

317

33

F

30-34

55:00

55:43

17:42/M

219

LaToia Burkley

Atlanta

GA

249

34

F

30-34

55:03

55:46

17:43/M

220

Rishikesh Prabhuram

94

16

M

15-24

55:47

56:15

17:57/M

221

Rohan Prabhurah

418

12

M

0-14

55:47

56:15

17:57/M

222

Paige Cook

Dallas

GA

370

44

M

40-44

56:08

56:50

18:04/M

223

McKenna Cook

Dallas

GA

373

11

F

0-14

56:08

56:51

18:04/M

224

Chia Cole

320

39

F

35-39

56:54

56:57

18:19/M

225

Keitanya Klien

Atlanta

GA

326

15

F

15-24

56:54

56:58

18:19/M

226

Aditi Katdare

Dunwoody

GA

390

34

F

30-34

56:21

56:59

18:08/M

227

Sekhar Kota

Dunwoody

GA

236

60

M

50-97

56:24

57:01

18:09/M

228

Karmyn Ford

Roswell

Georgia

183

15

F

15-24

56:47

57:18

18:17/M

229

Raisha Doumba

472

16

M

15-24

56:47

57:18

18:17/M

230

Abigail Torres

295

17

F

15-24

56:57

57:21

18:20/M

231

Saddi Basnet

70

24

F

15-24

56:53

57:27

18:19/M

232

Sharon Gillespie

Doraville

GA

57

56

F

50-97

57:33

57:39

18:31/M

233

Rj Egnor

Atlanta

GA

59

32

M

30-34

57:43

57:43

18:35/M

234

Asha Reavis

66

34

F

30-34

57:16

57:52

18:26/M

235

Alex Torres

429

14

M

0-14

57:34

58:02

18:32/M

236

Angie Torres

294

44

F

40-44

57:36

58:04

18:32/M

237

Amanda Baur

Marietta

GA

184

35

F

35-39

58:20

59:09

18:47/M

238

Renee Smith

419

55

F

50-97

1:00:44

1:00:52

19:33/M

239

Nate Smith

420

63

M

50-97

1:00:44

1:00:53

19:33/M

240

LaShell Taylor

Villa Rica

GA

329

44

F

40-44

1:00:59

1:01:07

19:38/M

241

Markeil Davis

303

13

M

0-14

1:01:18

1:01:18

19:44/M

242

Linda Luckie

Lithonia

GA

302

57

F

50-97

1:00:32

1:01:21

19:29/M

243

Bridgetta McCloud

Smyrna

GA

258

48

F

45-49

1:01:39

1:02:22

19:51/M

244

Robert McCloud

Smyrna

GA

261

61

M

50-97

1:01:49

1:02:33

19:54/M

245

Shannon Wallace

Cumming

GA

286

38

F

35-39

1:03:27

1:03:39

20:25/M

246

Justin Wallace

Cumming

GA

290

15

M

15-24

1:03:27

1:03:41

20:25/M

247

Shanalee Brown

213

32

F

30-34

1:03:30

1:03:58

20:26/M

248

Clairisha Allen

Sandy Springs

Georgia

211

28

F

25-29

1:03:30

1:03:59

20:26/M

249

Lonnie Mitchell

Cumming

GA

289

61

M

50-97

1:05:00

1:05:15

20:55/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Tomika Mitchell

Cumming

GA

288

58

F

50-97

1:05:02

1:05:16

20:56/M

251

Karen Burkhart

Roswell

GA

275

58

F

50-97

1:06:40

1:06:53

21:27/M

252

Gabriel Prado

385

37

M

35-39

1:07:12

1:07:25

21:38/M