Celebrate Freedom

5K Overall Results

Marietta GA

Saturday, September 03, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lucas Stocks

Dallas

GA

6894

25

M

25-29

17:53

05:45/M

2

Max Baez

6953

14

M

11-14

19:10

06:10/M

3

Ben Keller

Marietta

GA

6707

14

M

11-14

20:01

06:27/M

4

Katelyn Mclean

Atlanta

GA

6939

13

F

11-14

20:09

06:29/M

5

Anton Oswald

Kennesaw

GA

6777

14

M

11-14

20:13

06:30/M

6

Shawn Hoffman

Marietta

GA

6682

42

M

40-44

20:19

06:32/M

7

Charles McKenna

Marietta

GA

6748

21

M

20-24

20:31

06:36/M

8

Luke Petersen

Mableton

GA

6793

16

M

15-19

21:06

06:47/M

9

Alex Nsengimaa

Boone

NC

6767

28

M

25-29

21:12

06:49/M

10

Jeff Stachowiak

Kennesaw

GA

6842

36

M

35-39

21:17

06:51/M

11

Nicholas Wheeler

Stone Mountain

GA

6875

28

M

25-29

21:19

06:52/M

12

John Tumi

Carrollton

GA

6862

12

M

11-14

21:40

06:58/M

13

Daniel Mata

Atlanta

GA

6974

11

M

11-14

21:53

07:03/M

14

Evan Feintuch

Atlanta

GA

6647

12

M

11-14

21:53

07:03/M

15

David Carroll

Gainesville

Georgia

6599

52

M

50-54

22:07

07:07/M

16

Robert Barnhorn

Kennesaw

GA

6937

31

M

30-34

22:19

07:11/M

17

Jonathan Koleski

Acworth

GA

6904

36

M

35-39

22:20

07:11/M

18

Michael Gustafson

Canton

GA

6927

18

M

15-19

22:25

07:13/M

19

Stan Orr

Dallas

GA

6776

54

M

50-54

22:32

07:15/M

20

Carlos Mata

Atlanta

GA

6972

47

M

45-49

22:37

07:17/M

21

Kevin Purvine

6935

29

M

25-29

22:44

07:19/M

22

Mark Morgan

Rome

GA

6757

59

M

55-59

22:48

07:20/M

23

Paul Decarlo

Marietta

GA

6900

49

M

45-49

23:02

07:25/M

24

Richard Leeman

Alpharetta

GA

6936

46

M

45-49

23:19

07:30/M

25

Patrick Johnson

Decatur

GA

6702

48

M

45-49

23:20

07:31/M

26

Stephen Saylor

Ellijay

GA

6821

48

M

45-49

23:21

07:31/M

27

Steve Crook

Kennesaw

GA

6942

49

M

45-49

23:55

07:42/M

28

Alejandro Mata

Atlanta

GA

6971

14

M

11-14

23:58

07:43/M

29

Bennett Mcpherson

Dallas

GA

6916

15

M

15-19

23:59

07:43/M

30

Lyndsay Price

Marietta

GA

6798

17

F

15-19

24:06

07:45/M

31

Sophia Kelley

Mableton

GA

6709

31

F

30-34

24:08

07:46/M

32

Donald Woodard

Atlanta

GA

6886

49

M

45-49

24:12

07:47/M

33

Kevin Avery

Atlanta

GA

6909

49

M

45-49

24:12

07:47/M

34

Robert Wnek

Dallas

GA

6883

45

M

45-49

24:13

07:48/M

35

Michael Bernot

Sandy Springs

GA

6572

55

M

55-59

24:23

07:51/M

36

Xavier Rodriguez

Marietta

GA

6931

18

M

15-19

24:24

07:51/M

37

Zachary Werho

Hampton

GA

6871

29

M

25-29

24:29

07:53/M

38

Elizabeth Westrip

Woodstock

GA

6924

7

F

0-10

24:38

07:56/M

39

Charlie Westrip

Woodstock

GA

6874

6

M

0-10

24:39

07:56/M

40

Charles Westrip

Woodstock

GA

6873

41

M

40-44

24:40

07:56/M

41

Reagan Davis

Marietta

GA

6911

11

F

11-14

24:44

07:58/M

42

Tim Schmahlfeldt

Smyrna

GA

6976

26

M

25-29

24:50

08:00/M

43

Robert Price Jr

Marietta

GA

6799

50

M

50-54

24:56

08:02/M

44

Jonathan McCrea

Roswell

GA

6744

44

M

40-44

24:58

08:02/M

45

Kyle Hamby

Blairsville

GA

6676

19

M

15-19

25:03

08:04/M

46

Matthew McCrary

Marietta

GA

6743

39

M

35-39

25:24

08:11/M

47

Sandra Abbott

Powder Springs

GA

6552

60

F

60-97

25:31

08:13/M

48

Steve Brown

Acworth

GA

6583

58

M

55-59

25:35

08:14/M

49

Kristin Hamby

Blairsville

GA

6675

23

F

20-24

25:36

08:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Timothy Oswald

Kennesaw

GA

6782

45

M

45-49

25:37

08:15/M

51

Hannah Groenendal

Suwanee

GA

6671

33

F

30-34

25:45

08:17/M

52

Jeffrey McDowell

Dallas

GA

6746

44

M

40-44

25:48

08:18/M

53

Joseph Revit

Powder Springs

GA

6806

53

M

50-54

26:02

08:23/M

54

Anthony Alexander

Hampton

GA

6554

45

M

45-49

26:03

08:23/M

55

Robert Casteel

Alpharetta

GA

6602

50

M

50-54

26:09

08:25/M

56

Mary Masters

Marietta

GA

6742

23

F

20-24

26:18

08:28/M

57

Brooke Heflin

Gainesville

GA

6677

23

F

20-24

26:25

08:30/M

58

Isabella Royste

Kennesaw

GA

6952

11

F

11-14

26:33

08:33/M

59

Michael Mahar

Decatur

GA

6737

34

M

30-34

26:34

08:33/M

60

Dan Petersen

Mableton

GA

6790

49

M

45-49

26:44

08:36/M

61

Jennifer Phillips

Villa Rica

GA

6795

39

F

35-39

26:58

08:41/M

62

Eustace Jeffers

Douglasville

GA

6975

33

M

30-34

26:59

08:41/M

63

Nicolette Williams

Marietta

GA

6881

16

F

15-19

27:06

08:43/M

64

Elizabeth Oswald

Smyrna

GA

6779

30

F

30-34

27:09

08:44/M

65

Benjamin Feltman

Cumming

GA

6648

34

M

30-34

27:10

08:45/M

66

Larry Moss

Staten Island

NY

6760

72

M

60-97

27:15

08:46/M

67

Nina Klug

Atlanta

GA

6718

12

F

11-14

27:25

08:49/M

68

Gary Hughes

Powder Springs

GA

6690

56

M

55-59

27:27

08:50/M

69

David Grudzien

Lawrenceville

GA

6673

58

M

55-59

27:27

08:50/M

70

Rebekah Tribble

Castle Rock

CO

6858

26

F

25-29

27:28

08:50/M

71

Brooke Seymour

Roswell

GA

6823

10

F

0-10

27:29

08:51/M

72

Jeremy Seymour

Roswell

GA

6824

39

M

35-39

27:29

08:51/M

73

Steven Ferdinand

Kennesaw

GA

6926

49

M

45-49

27:31

08:51/M

74

Andrew Tumi

Carrollton

GA

6860

39

M

35-39

27:34

08:52/M

75

Hayden Crook

Kennesaw

GA

6941

20

F

20-24

27:38

08:54/M

76

Marku Ray Pacleb

Gainesville

GA

6784

17

M

15-19

27:40

08:54/M

77

Sam Mann

Dallas

GA

6739

38

M

35-39

27:42

08:55/M

78

Elvin Villalobos

Brookhaven

GA

6865

22

M

20-24

27:44

08:56/M

79

Anthony Phillips

Smyrna

GA

6794

45

M

45-49

27:44

08:56/M

80

Ray Pacleb

Gainesville

GA

6785

53

M

50-54

27:44

08:56/M

81

Andi Coffey

Acworth

GA

6608

35

F

35-39

27:44

08:56/M

82

Charles Mcpherson

Dallas

GA

6917

47

M

45-49

27:45

08:56/M

83

Manuel Risco

Kennesaw

GA

6810

41

M

40-44

27:47

08:57/M

84

Jonathan Bach

Duluth

GA

6563

34

M

30-34

27:48

08:57/M

85

Kathy Smarr

Marietta

GA

6829

57

F

55-59

27:49

08:57/M

86

David Barker

Covington

GA

6566

37

M

35-39

27:50

08:58/M

87

Lori Caldwell

Marietta

GA

6590

42

F

40-44

27:58

09:00/M

88

Angela Walhovd

Kennesaw

GA

6868

27

F

25-29

28:03

09:02/M

89

Chris Dixon

Kennesaw

GA

6637

26

M

25-29

28:04

09:02/M

90

Jake Petersen

Mableton

GA

6791

13

M

11-14

28:08

09:03/M

91

Teresa Houle

Suwanee

GA

6686

45

F

45-49

28:09

09:04/M

92

Brittney Filippone

Powder Springs

GA

6650

30

F

30-34

28:10

09:04/M

93

Kristen Oehrig

Marietta

GA

6770

24

F

20-24

28:12

09:05/M

94

Pamela Jones

Kennesaw

GA

6896

50

F

50-54

28:14

09:05/M

95

Claude Cole

Mableton

GA

6611

58

M

55-59

28:15

09:06/M

96

Andrew Barton

Kennesaw

GA

6932

14

M

11-14

28:17

09:06/M

97

Wayne Daley

Snellville

GA

6630

58

M

55-59

28:17

09:06/M

98

Brett Lynn

Kennesaw

GA

6962

39

M

35-39

28:19

09:07/M

99

Riley Davis

Marietta

GA

6912

14

F

11-14

28:21

09:07/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Rita Anderson

Johns Creek

GA

6558

55

F

55-59

28:24

09:08/M

101

Shanna Cochran

Berkeley Lake

GA

6607

52

F

50-54

28:26

09:09/M

102

Josh Newsome

Hiram

GA

6764

33

M

30-34

28:29

09:10/M

103

Kristy Kelly

Marietta

GA

6711

37

F

35-39

28:30

09:10/M

104

Amber Mann

Dallas

GA

6738

35

F

35-39

28:31

09:11/M

105

Nathaniel Nelson

Atlanta

GA

6763

39

M

35-39

28:36

09:12/M

106

Rhoda Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6773

21

F

20-24

28:44

09:15/M

107

Anthony Dellapina

Kennesaw

GA

6925

24

M

20-24

28:47

09:16/M

108

Valerie Bos

Marietta

GA

6576

43

F

40-44

28:48

09:16/M

109

Jenny Houlroyd

Marietta

GA

6687

35

F

35-39

28:49

09:17/M

110

Ken Williams

Atlanta

GA

6878

41

M

40-44

28:59

09:20/M

111

D'Anna Liber

Kennesaw

GA

6730

55

F

55-59

28:59

09:20/M

112

Timothy Conner

Kennesaw

GA

6616

47

M

45-49

28:59

09:20/M

113

Kimberly Williams

Atlanta

GA

6880

46

F

45-49

28:59

09:20/M

114

Sandra Jones

Douglasville

GA

6706

48

F

45-49

29:01

09:20/M

115

Drew Coffey

Acworth

GA

6609

34

M

30-34

29:02

09:21/M

116

Brad Smith

Dallas

GA

6831

36

M

35-39

29:14

09:25/M

117

Tadiwa Zinyongo

Marietta

GA

6893

13

M

11-14

29:17

09:26/M

118

Carel Bekker

Rockmart

GA

6570

49

M

45-49

29:32

09:30/M

119

William Clement

Gainesville

GA

6606

11

M

11-14

29:37

09:32/M

120

Rob Kragh

6947

51

M

50-54

29:38

09:32/M

121

Duane Hill

Canton

GA

6681

47

M

45-49

29:38

09:32/M

122

Chris Waken

Alpharetta

GA

6866

58

M

55-59

29:40

09:33/M

123

Rebecca Jones

Woodstock

GA

6705

40

F

40-44

29:44

09:34/M

124

Elizabeth Bailey

Woodstock

GA

6934

36

F

35-39

29:46

09:35/M

125

Terry Carter

Dallas

GA

6601

56

M

55-59

29:55

09:38/M

126

Rebecca Carlin

Conyers

GA

6598

25

F

25-29

30:03

09:40/M

127

Rosita Mata

Atlanta

GA

6973

44

F

40-44

30:04

09:41/M

128

Mike Carey

Dallas

GA

6596

52

M

50-54

30:06

09:41/M

129

Jacob Zinyongo

Marietta

GA

6890

39

M

35-39

30:11

09:43/M

130

Madison Harrell

Smyra

GA

6954

14

F

11-14

30:11

09:43/M

131

Robert Harrell

Smyra

GA

6955

43

M

40-44

30:12

09:43/M

132

Rob Gustafson

Canton

GA

6928

54

M

50-54

30:16

09:45/M

133

Bonni Moss

Staten Island

NY

6759

57

F

55-59

30:18

09:45/M

134

Averie Groenendal

Suwanee

GA

6670

9

F

0-10

30:19

09:45/M

135

Jason Groenendal

Suwanee

GA

6672

34

M

30-34

30:19

09:45/M

136

Spencer Young

Marietta

GA

6889

14

M

11-14

30:26

09:48/M

137

Patrick Jarvis

Marietta

GA

6699

41

M

40-44

30:27

09:48/M

138

Bill Burnette

Austell

GA

6585

58

M

55-59

30:30

09:49/M

139

Tracie Grabarkewitz

Dallas

GA

6901

42

F

40-44

30:38

09:52/M

140

Luis Nunez

Mableton

GA

6768

29

M

25-29

30:39

09:52/M

141

Scott Smith

Cumming

GA

6837

57

M

55-59

30:44

09:54/M

142

Margot Bekker

Rockmart

GA

6571

49

M

45-49

30:49

09:55/M

143

Ashley Issac

Lilburn

GA

6694

22

F

20-24

30:50

09:55/M

144

Cheryl Miller

Hiram

GA

6753

61

F

60-97

30:55

09:57/M

145

Linda Hughes

Powder Springs

GA

6691

55

F

55-59

30:59

09:58/M

146

Michael Lunsford

Tate

GA

6732

38

M

35-39

30:59

09:58/M

147

Boonpraphan Marak

Tallapoosa

GA

6968

58

M

55-59

31:02

09:59/M

148

Tyrone Davis

Decatur

GA

6632

45

M

45-49

31:04

10:00/M

149

Aandrea Crook

Kennesaw

GA

6940

50

F

50-54

31:07

10:01/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

150

Larry Reed

Smyrna

GA

6913

56

M

55-59

31:13

10:03/M

151

Allison Fain

Alpharetta

GA

6643

14

F

11-14

31:14

10:03/M

152

Mary Janell Tredway

Johns Creek

GA

6857

14

F

11-14

31:17

10:04/M

153

Rebecca Smith

Dallas

GA

6836

34

F

30-34

31:24

10:06/M

154

Darron Reese

Temple

GA

6902

49

M

45-49

31:27

10:07/M

155

Jen Herndon

Marietta

GA

6680

48

F

45-49

31:29

10:08/M

156

Pooja Gardner

Roswell

Georgia

6660

34

F

30-34

31:30

10:08/M

157

Stacey Franklin

Smyrna

GA

6656

45

F

45-49

31:33

10:09/M

158

Christine Mcpherson

Dallas

GA

6918

45

F

45-49

31:33

10:09/M

159

Malcolm Welch

Mableton

GA

6870

69

M

60-97

31:41

10:12/M

160

Michael Brinson

Alpharetta

ga

6579

54

M

50-54

31:47

10:14/M

161

Terry Brown

Powder SPRINGS

Ga

6584

54

F

50-54

31:53

10:16/M

162

Fox Ferrel

Marietta

GA

6649

75

M

60-97

31:54

10:16/M

163

Nick Oswald

Buford

GA

6781

53

M

50-54

32:05

10:20/M

164

Steven Blalock

Acworth

GA

6575

53

M

50-54

32:06

10:20/M

165

Mallory Barnett

Blairsville

GA

6568

18

F

15-19

32:22

10:25/M

166

Brian Converse

Marietta

GA

6617

48

M

45-49

32:24

10:26/M

167

Eric Gardner

Roswell

GA

6658

36

M

35-39

32:27

10:27/M

168

Nancy Chadwick

Marietta

GA

6603

49

F

45-49

32:36

10:30/M

169

Rich Ellis

Gainesville

GA

6641

48

M

45-49

32:45

10:32/M

170

Mason Garland

Hoschton

GA

6661

20

F

20-24

32:47

10:33/M

171

Timothy Fuller

Smyrna

GA

6657

40

M

40-44

32:49

10:34/M

172

Tom Sherman

Atlanta

GA

6961

72

M

60-97

32:52

10:35/M

173

Kirstin Ray

Mableton

GA

6804

20

F

20-24

32:54

10:35/M

174

Nicholas Bell

Valdost

GA

6944

20

M

20-24

32:54

10:35/M

175

Barbara Campbell

Woodstock

GA

6593

40

F

40-44

32:58

10:37/M

176

Clayton Campbell

Woodstock

GA

6594

40

M

40-44

32:59

10:37/M

177

Cindy Brinkley

Hiram

GA

6577

41

F

40-44

33:04

10:39/M

178

Michelle Glanville

Snellville

GA

6663

46

F

45-49

33:09

10:40/M

179

Asha Smith

Powder springs

GA

6830

27

F

25-29

33:12

10:41/M

180

Lance Callihan

Braselton

GA

6591

32

M

30-34

33:13

10:41/M

181

John Crego

Smyrna

GA

6622

68

M

60-97

33:19

10:43/M

182

Karan Jhurani

Roswell

GA

6700

28

M

25-29

33:31

10:47/M

183

Rhonda Payton

Powder Springs

GA

6787

55

F

55-59

33:34

10:48/M

184

Ryan Graff

Marietta

GA

6665

44

M

40-44

33:48

10:53/M

185

Ray Pruett

Cartersville

GA

6800

46

M

45-49

33:49

10:53/M

186

Anita Brinson

Alpharetta

GA

6578

51

F

50-54

33:54

10:55/M

187

Jennifer Graff

Marietta

GA

6664

42

F

40-44

34:02

10:57/M

188

Robin Mitchell

Cumming

GA

6755

52

F

50-54

34:08

10:59/M

189

Diane Wickham

Smyrna

GA

6964

53

F

50-54

34:12

11:00/M

190

Garth Beard

Mariett

GA

6569

48

M

45-49

34:16

11:02/M

191

Renee Scott

Kennesaw

GA

6822

54

F

50-54

34:17

11:02/M

192

Vicky Killen

Powder Springs

GA

6714

55

F

55-59

34:26

11:05/M

193

Dean Killen

Powder Springs

GA

6713

56

M

55-59

34:26

11:05/M

194

John Wilbur

Decatur

GA

6938

57

M

55-59

34:34

11:08/M

195

Peter Cossaboon

Powder Springs

GA

6621

44

M

40-44

34:39

11:09/M

196

Rick Borman

Kennesaw

GA

6898

54

M

50-54

34:46

11:11/M

197

Kate Coker-Daisie

Lawrenceville

GA

6610

32

F

30-34

34:47

11:12/M

198

Leta Kendrick

Marietta

GA

6712

63

F

60-97

34:53

11:14/M

199

Jill Petersen

Mableton

GA

6792

49

F

45-49

34:54

11:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

200

Rick Adams

Dunwoody

GA

6553

51

M

50-54

35:03

11:17/M

201

Bradley Harris

Covington

GA

6923

35

M

35-39

35:07

11:18/M

202

Emily Stanley

Dallas

GA

6843

40

F

40-44

35:15

11:21/M

203

Alberts Nan

Acworth

GA

6895

52

F

50-54

35:17

11:21/M

204

Hope Mosley

Austell

GA

6966

36

F

35-39

35:17

11:21/M

205

Krissy Lee

Woodstock

GA

6727

31

F

30-34

35:22

11:23/M

206

Erin Easterwood

Acworth

GA

6908

19

F

15-19

35:40

11:29/M

207

Kelly Kuettner

Tucker

GA

6720

63

M

60-97

35:41

11:29/M

208

Fitz Wickham

Smyrna

GA

6965

53

M

50-54

35:51

11:32/M

209

Rebecca Stuart

Gainesville

GA

6845

54

F

50-54

36:07

11:37/M

210

Sue Archie

Powder Springs

GA

6559

36

F

35-39

36:23

11:43/M

211

Molly Sanders

Villa Rica

GA

6818

23

F

20-24

36:23

11:43/M

212

Christy Keller

Marietta

GA

6708

36

F

35-39

36:23

11:43/M

213

Ernestine Mahar

Decatur

GA

6736

34

F

30-34

36:35

11:47/M

214

Christy Perry

Cumming

GA

6789

42

F

40-44

36:35

11:47/M

215

Regina Tucker

Douglasville

Georgia

6859

48

F

45-49

36:37

11:47/M

216

Cindy Farrington

Duluth

GA

6646

57

F

55-59

36:41

11:48/M

217

Brian Csuka

Statham

GA

6624

16

M

15-19

36:45

11:50/M

218

Alex Burns

Austell

GA

6587

30

M

30-34

36:45

11:50/M

219

Kayla Smith

Johns creek

GA

6833

15

F

15-19

36:50

11:51/M

220

Darrel Geving

Calhoun

GA

6970

44

M

40-44

36:51

11:52/M

221

Flynn Klug

Atlanta

GA

6717

9

M

0-10

36:53

11:52/M

222

Mandi Csuka

Statham

GA

6626

15

F

15-19

36:54

11:53/M

223

Lydia Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6771

14

F

11-14

36:55

11:53/M

224

Jack Abbott

Powder Springs

GA

6551

71

M

60-97

37:02

11:55/M

225

Carol Tisdale

Cumming

GA

6853

46

F

45-49

37:05

11:56/M

226

Christy Csuka

Statham

GA

6625

45

F

45-49

37:13

11:59/M

227

Michael Baker

Acworth

GA

6903

28

M

25-29

37:23

12:02/M

228

Lura Baker

Acworth

GA

6565

31

F

30-34

37:23

12:02/M

229

Dustin Johnson

Kennesaw

Georgia

6701

36

M

35-39

37:26

12:03/M

230

Jennifer Bailey

Marietta

GA

6564

37

F

35-39

37:27

12:03/M

231

Pam Waken

Alpharetta

GA

6867

57

F

55-59

37:32

12:05/M

232

Claire Cooper

Canton

GA

6618

20

F

20-24

37:37

12:06/M

233

Brianna Saylor

Canton

GA

6819

21

F

20-24

37:48

12:10/M

234

Rebecca Saylor

Ellijay

GA

6820

49

F

45-49

37:48

12:10/M

235

Kimberly Lee

Lilburn

GA

6725

39

F

35-39

37:49

12:10/M

236

Joseph Slusser

Marietta

GA

6828

14

M

11-14

37:49

12:10/M

237

Jennifer Oswald

Kennesaw

GA

6780

44

F

40-44

38:01

12:14/M

238

Rebecca Fordham

Cumming

GA

6655

17

F

15-19

38:06

12:16/M

239

Jeffrey Fordham

Cumming

GA

6653

49

M

45-49

38:07

12:16/M

240

Jennifer Swann

Dallas

GA

6846

31

F

30-34

38:07

12:16/M

241

Brandy Agan

Douglasville

GA

6945

38

F

35-39

38:08

12:16/M

242

Ray Agan

Douglasville

GA

6946

37

M

35-39

38:08

12:16/M

243

Ashley Morris

Temple

GA

6758

30

F

30-34

38:10

12:17/M

244

Mariah Pryor

Woodstock

GA

6801

39

F

35-39

38:13

12:18/M

245

Brian Burtzlaff

Woodstock

GA

6588

47

M

45-49

38:14

12:18/M

246

Barbara Williams

Woodstock

GA

6877

65

F

60-97

38:42

12:27/M

247

Evangeline Pacleb

Gainesville

GA

6783

44

F

40-44

38:44

12:28/M

248

Elinor Delagrange

Winston

GA

6633

45

F

45-49

38:47

12:29/M

249

Megan Rice

Winston

GA

6808

14

F

11-14

38:47

12:29/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

250

Scott Easterwood

Acworth

GA

6905

55

M

55-59

38:52

12:31/M

251

Emily King

Dallas

GA

6715

36

F

35-39

38:54

12:31/M

252

Anica Rivera

Smyrna

GA

6907

46

F

45-49

38:57

12:32/M

253

Kate Tisdale

Cumming

GA

6854

14

F

11-14

39:00

12:33/M

254

Nicole Allen

N. Palm Beach

FL

6555

41

F

40-44

39:07

12:35/M

255

Chris Lamon

Roswell

GA

6948

47

M

45-49

39:17

12:39/M

256

Akaisha Butler

Decatur

GA

6589

26

F

25-29

39:24

12:41/M

257

Jackson Hogue

Canton

GA

6959

24

M

20-24

39:30

12:43/M

258

Kevin Smith

Johns creek

GA

6834

49

M

45-49

39:36

12:45/M

259

Josh Pittman

Gainesville

GA

6796

18

M

15-19

39:42

12:47/M

260

Zane Hunt

6949

11

M

11-14

39:43

12:47/M

261

Catherine Hamby

Blairsville

GA

6674

51

F

50-54

39:48

12:49/M

262

Germaine Desir

mcDonough

GA

6635

35

F

35-39

39:49

12:49/M

263

Melinda McDonald

Douglasville

GA

6745

38

F

35-39

39:50

12:49/M

264

Lisa Reeve

Mableton

Georgia

6805

54

F

50-54

40:06

12:54/M

265

Ezra Hubbard

Hiram

GA

6689

13

M

11-14

40:25

13:01/M

266

Angel Martin

Braselton

GA

6740

31

F

30-34

40:31

13:02/M

267

Barbara Wasko

Powder Springs

GA

6869

55

F

55-59

40:57

13:11/M

268

Paula Magnon

Kennesaw

GA

6735

46

F

45-49

41:03

13:13/M

269

Lauretta Farmer

Atlanta

GA

6645

59

F

55-59

41:17

13:17/M

270

Demetra Smith

Lithia Springs

GA

6832

41

F

40-44

41:20

13:18/M

271

Corey Shackleford, Sr.

Marietta

GA

6825

46

M

45-49

41:20

13:18/M

272

Samart Aunkoy

Tallapoosa

GA

6967

47

F

45-49

41:27

13:20/M

273

Beverly Vanderpoel

Mableton

GA

6864

69

F

60-97

41:31

13:22/M

274

Al Farmer

Lithonia

GA

6644

61

M

60-97

41:34

13:23/M

275

Christina M. Samios

Acworth

GA

6817

54

F

50-54

41:41

13:25/M

276

Justin Thayer

Euharlee

GA

6851

29

M

25-29

41:47

13:27/M

277

Amanda Thayer

Euharlee

GA

6850

32

F

30-34

41:47

13:27/M

278

Blake Kilpatrick

Leesburg

GA

6956

10

M

0-10

41:56

13:30/M

279

Stephanie Lynn

Kennesaw

GA

6963

37

F

35-39

42:09

13:34/M

280

Susie Dolan

Kennesaw

GA

6943

50

F

50-54

42:16

13:36/M

281

Melissa Fordham

Cumming

GA

6654

47

F

45-49

42:56

13:49/M

282

Janis Smitha

Grayson

GA

6838

51

F

50-54

43:08

13:53/M

283

Joseph Connel

Grayson

GA

6614

12

M

11-14

43:10

13:54/M

284

Demetria Utley

Marietta

GA

6863

39

F

35-39

43:16

13:56/M

285

Samuel Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6774

12

M

11-14

43:31

14:00/M

286

Stephen Oehrig

Marietta

GA

6775

24

M

20-24

43:31

14:00/M

287

Ingrid Daley

Snellville

GA

6629

59

F

55-59

43:32

14:01/M

288

Stephanie Holland

Hiram

GA

6685

40

F

40-44

43:35

14:02/M

289

Jeannette White

Tucker

GA

6876

67

F

60-97

43:36

14:02/M

290

Nathan Wood

Powder Springs

GA

6885

38

M

35-39

43:37

14:02/M

291

Jennifer Mounts

Lake Stevens

WA

6761

40

F

40-44

43:46

14:05/M

292

Melinda Mueller

Stockbridge

GA

6762

53

F

50-54

43:46

14:05/M

293

Colm Pelletier

Marietta

GA

6930

15

M

15-19

43:49

14:06/M

294

Caroline Alligood

Marietta

GA

6556

10

F

0-10

44:04

14:11/M

295

Barbara Beyke

Dallas

GA

6573

45

F

45-49

44:10

14:13/M

296

Holly Jarvis

Marietta

GA

6698

41

F

40-44

44:14

14:14/M

297

Christina Luttrell

Rockmart

GA

6734

41

F

40-44

44:29

14:19/M

298

Phyllis Knight

Marietta

GA

6719

51

F

50-54

44:30

14:19/M

299

Sheryel Richardson

Austell

GA

6809

60

F

60-97

44:55

14:27/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

300

Suzanne Connel

Grayson

GA

6615

48

F

45-49

44:58

14:28/M

301

Stephaine Croff

Austell

GA

6623

49

F

45-49

45:03

14:30/M

302

Abigail Desir

Mcdonough

GA

6634

14

F

11-14

45:12

14:33/M

303

Faye Stover

Canton

GA

6844

57

F

55-59

45:14

14:34/M

304

Daniel Gazzuolo

Woodstock

GA

6662

46

M

45-49

45:18

14:35/M

305

Kirsten Lee

Douglasville

GA

6726

36

F

35-39

45:19

14:35/M

306

Payton Lee

Douglasville

GA

6728

8

F

0-10

45:19

14:35/M

307

Felicia Cooper

Temple

GA

6619

39

F

35-39

45:25

14:37/M

308

Buddy Bone

Temple

GA

6957

53

F

50-54

45:46

14:44/M

309

Michelle Bone

Temple

GA

6958

48

F

45-49

45:46

14:44/M

310

Kim Mizell

Marietta

GA

6756

46

F

45-49

45:47

14:44/M

311

Linda Ayuk

Mcdonough

GA

6562

32

F

30-34

46:06

14:50/M

312

Tabatha Eason

Cumming

Georgia

6640

41

F

40-44

46:07

14:51/M

313

Abbey Patinella

Cumming

GA

6786

25

F

25-29

46:08

14:51/M

314

Natalie Clement

Gainesville

GA

6605

14

F

11-14

46:11

14:52/M

315

Julia Clement

Gainesville

GA

6604

45

F

45-49

46:11

14:52/M

316

Karlysia Johnson

Hiram

GA

6915

29

F

25-29

46:25

14:56/M

317

Charles Young

Smyrna

GA

6888

45

F

45-49

46:27

14:57/M

318

Cara Young

Marietta

GA

6887

48

F

45-49

46:27

14:57/M

319

Faith Miller

White

GA

6754

66

F

60-97

46:32

14:59/M

320

Mary Rosevear

Roswell

GA

6816

61

F

60-97

46:33

14:59/M

321

Cheryl Hubbard

Hiram

GA

6688

40

F

40-44

46:36

15:00/M

322

Yolanda Johnson

Decatur

GA

6704

54

F

50-54

46:44

15:03/M

323

Yolanda Townsend

Lawrenceville

GA

6855

44

F

40-44

46:56

15:06/M

324

Daniyela Perzhu

Marietta

GA

6929

23

F

20-24

47:15

15:12/M

325

Susan Shannon

Woodstock

GA

6826

66

F

60-97

47:18

15:13/M

326

Sheryl James Nisbeth

Snellville

GA

6697

60

F

60-97

47:32

15:18/M

327

Shaina Cummings

Powder springs

GA

6627

29

F

25-29

47:34

15:19/M

328

Kari Wood

Powder Springs

GA

6884

40

F

40-44

48:25

15:35/M

329

Kathy Owens

Hiram

GA

6914

51

F

50-54

48:47

15:42/M

330

Carolyn Tumi

Carrollton

GA

6861

44

F

40-44

48:51

15:43/M

331

Mindy Eason

Woodstock

GA

6639

51

F

50-54

48:51

15:43/M

332

Edwenna Morales-rodriguez

Marietta

GA

6933

58

F

55-59

49:12

15:50/M

333

Joyce Wilson

Stone Mountain

GA

6882

69

F

60-97

49:27

15:55/M

334

Quenton Jenkins

Mt. Pleasant

SC

6951

12

M

11-14

50:07

16:08/M

335

Jordan Cull

Douglasville

GA

6922

29

M

25-29

50:09

16:09/M

336

Xavier Jackson

Atlanta

GA

6696

12

M

11-14

50:19

16:12/M

337

Christopher Cull

Conyers

GA

6921

44

M

40-44

50:21

16:12/M

338

Matt Smith

Atlanta

GA

6835

46

M

45-49

50:26

16:14/M

339

Larry Swann

Dallas

GA

6847

34

M

30-34

50:56

16:24/M

340

Stephanie Brock

Acworth

GA

6582

49

F

45-49

51:27

16:34/M

341

Karoline Norton

Madison

GA

6766

11

F

11-14

51:35

16:36/M

342

Delia Norton

Madison

GA

6765

57

F

55-59

51:35

16:36/M

343

Yasmin Townsend

Lawrenceville

GA

6856

12

F

11-14

51:40

16:38/M

344

Heather Kelly

Acworth

GA

6710

37

F

35-39

51:42

16:38/M

345

Chaney Billips

Hiram

GA

6574

43

F

40-44

52:09

16:47/M

346

Angie Purvine

Powder Springs

GA

6802

53

F

50-54

52:09

16:47/M

347

Mary Jane Pittman

Gainesville

GA

6797

55

F

55-59

52:13

16:48/M

348

Tiffany Rockwell

Marietta

GA

6813

21

F

20-24

52:22

16:51/M

349

Ron Rockwell

Marietta

GA

6812

49

M

45-49

52:24

16:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

350

Jay Lee

Douglasville

GA

6724

6

M

0-10

52:25

16:52/M

351

Randy Lee

Douglasville

GA

6729

39

M

35-39

52:37

16:56/M

352

Tina Ellis

Gainesville

GA

6642

43

F

40-44

52:41

16:57/M

353

Rebecca Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6772

54

F

50-54

53:03

17:05/M

354

James Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6769

55

M

55-59

53:03

17:05/M

355

Victoria Diaz

Smyrna

GA

6906

17

F

15-19

53:14

17:08/M

356

Gulya McKenna

Marietta

GA

6749

20

F

20-24

53:19

17:10/M

357

Lacy Dolan

Marietta

GA

6638

16

F

15-19

53:19

17:10/M

358

Madeline Holland

Hiram

GA

6684

13

F

11-14

53:25

17:12/M

359

Amelia Holland

Hiram

GA

6683

11

F

11-14

53:26

17:12/M

360

Dee Devlin

Columbia

SC

6636

62

F

60-97

53:27

17:12/M

361

Larson Alligood

Marietta

GA

6557

12

M

11-14

54:13

17:27/M

362

Deana Geving

Calhoun

GA

6969

15

F

15-19

54:13

17:27/M

363

Cathy Oswald

Buford

GA

6778

58

F

55-59

54:34

17:34/M

364

Emma Griffin

Villa rica

GA

6667

5

F

0-10

55:19

17:48/M

365

Virginia Griffin

Villa rica

GA

6669

32

F

30-34

55:21

17:49/M

366

Judy Condra

Dallas

GA

6613

63

F

60-97

55:24

17:50/M

367

Amy Davids

Dallas

GA

6631

33

F

30-34

56:37

18:13/M

368

Maria Mcgraw

Dallas

Georgia

6747

54

F

50-54

56:38

18:14/M

369

Mable Zinyongo

Marietta

GA

6891

65

F

60-97

56:46

18:16/M

370

Jeremy Griffin

Villa rica

GA

6668

32

M

30-34

56:53

18:19/M

371

Jennifer Goodman

Kennesaw

GA

6897

51

F

50-54

57:24

18:29/M

372

Charles Pritchett

Acworth

GA

6899

58

M

55-59

57:34

18:32/M

373

Frank Teal

Temple

GA

6848

38

M

35-39

57:35

18:32/M

374

Rebekah Teal

Temple

GA

6849

38

F

35-39

57:50

18:37/M

375

Joe Condra

Dallas

GA

6612

63

M

60-97

58:09

18:43/M

376

Kara Hunt

Griffin

GA

6692

37

F

35-39

58:56

18:58/M

377

Cheryl Jackson

mcDonough

GA

6695

26

F

25-29

58:57

18:58/M

378

Destiny Dailey

Temple

Georgia (GA)

6628

19

F

15-19

1:01:24

19:46/M

379

Aj Landers

Temple

GA

6960

19

M

15-19

1:01:27

19:47/M

380

Kenneth Walker

Marietta

GA

6919

44

M

40-44

1:02:13

20:02/M

381

Jack Jenkins

Mt. Pleasant

SC

6950

10

M

0-10

1:02:13

20:02/M

382

Elizabeth Walker

Marietta

GA

6920

51

M

50-54

1:02:16

20:03/M

383

Nyasha Zinyongo

Marietta

GA

6892

8

M

0-10

1:03:58

20:35/M

384

Tendai Mashingaidze

Marietta

GA

6741

39

F

35-39

1:03:58

20:35/M

385

Shelia Campbell

Smryna

GA

6595

63

F

60-97

1:05:15

21:00/M