Celebrate Freedom

5K Age Group Results

Marietta GA

Saturday, September 03, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katelyn Mclean

Atlanta

GA

6939

13

4

20:09

06:29/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sandra Abbott

Powder Springs

GA

6552

60

47

25:31

08:13/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Westrip

Woodstock

GA

6924

7

38

24:38

07:56/M

2

Brooke Seymour

Roswell

GA

6823

10

71

27:29

08:51/M

3

Averie Groenendal

Suwanee

GA

6670

9

134

30:19

09:45/M

4

Caroline Alligood

Marietta

GA

6556

10

294

44:04

14:11/M

5

Payton Lee

Douglasville

GA

6728

8

306

45:19

14:35/M

6

Emma Griffin

Villa rica

GA

6667

5

364

55:19

17:48/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Reagan Davis

Marietta

GA

6911

11

41

24:44

07:58/M

2

Isabella Royste

Kennesaw

GA

6952

11

58

26:33

08:33/M

3

Nina Klug

Atlanta

GA

6718

12

67

27:25

08:49/M

4

Riley Davis

Marietta

GA

6912

14

99

28:21

09:07/M

5

Madison Harrell

Smyra

GA

6954

14

130

30:11

09:43/M

6

Allison Fain

Alpharetta

GA

6643

14

151

31:14

10:03/M

7

Mary Janell Tredway

Johns Creek

GA

6857

14

152

31:17

10:04/M

8

Lydia Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6771

14

223

36:55

11:53/M

9

Megan Rice

Winston

GA

6808

14

249

38:47

12:29/M

10

Kate Tisdale

Cumming

GA

6854

14

253

39:00

12:33/M

11

Abigail Desir

Mcdonough

GA

6634

14

302

45:12

14:33/M

12

Natalie Clement

Gainesville

GA

6605

14

314

46:11

14:52/M

13

Karoline Norton

Madison

GA

6766

11

341

51:35

16:36/M

14

Yasmin Townsend

Lawrenceville

GA

6856

12

343

51:40

16:38/M

15

Madeline Holland

Hiram

GA

6684

13

358

53:25

17:12/M

16

Amelia Holland

Hiram

GA

6683

11

359

53:26

17:12/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lyndsay Price

Marietta

GA

6798

17

30

24:06

07:45/M

2

Nicolette Williams

Marietta

GA

6881

16

63

27:06

08:43/M

3

Mallory Barnett

Blairsville

GA

6568

18

165

32:22

10:25/M

4

Erin Easterwood

Acworth

GA

6908

19

206

35:40

11:29/M

5

Kayla Smith

Johns creek

GA

6833

15

219

36:50

11:51/M

6

Mandi Csuka

Statham

GA

6626

15

222

36:54

11:53/M

7

Rebecca Fordham

Cumming

GA

6655

17

238

38:06

12:16/M

8

Victoria Diaz

Smyrna

GA

6906

17

355

53:14

17:08/M

9

Lacy Dolan

Marietta

GA

6638

16

357

53:19

17:10/M

10

Deana Geving

Calhoun

GA

6969

15

362

54:13

17:27/M

11

Destiny Dailey

Temple

Georgia (GA)

6628

19

378

1:01:24

19:46/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kristin Hamby

Blairsville

GA

6675

23

49

25:36

08:14/M

2

Mary Masters

Marietta

GA

6742

23

56

26:18

08:28/M

3

Brooke Heflin

Gainesville

GA

6677

23

57

26:25

08:30/M

4

Hayden Crook

Kennesaw

GA

6941

20

75

27:38

08:54/M

5

Kristen Oehrig

Marietta

GA

6770

24

93

28:12

09:05/M

6

Rhoda Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6773

21

106

28:44

09:15/M

7

Ashley Issac

Lilburn

GA

6694

22

143

30:50

09:55/M

8

Mason Garland

Hoschton

GA

6661

20

170

32:47

10:33/M

9

Kirstin Ray

Mableton

GA

6804

20

173

32:54

10:35/M

10

Molly Sanders

Villa Rica

GA

6818

23

211

36:23

11:43/M

11

Claire Cooper

Canton

GA

6618

20

232

37:37

12:06/M

12

Brianna Saylor

Canton

GA

6819

21

233

37:48

12:10/M

13

Daniyela Perzhu

Marietta

GA

6929

23

324

47:15

15:12/M

14

Tiffany Rockwell

Marietta

GA

6813

21

348

52:22

16:51/M

15

Gulya McKenna

Marietta

GA

6749

20

356

53:19

17:10/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rebekah Tribble

Castle Rock

CO

6858

26

70

27:28

08:50/M

2

Angela Walhovd

Kennesaw

GA

6868

27

88

28:03

09:02/M

3

Rebecca Carlin

Conyers

GA

6598

25

126

30:03

09:40/M

4

Asha Smith

Powder springs

GA

6830

27

179

33:12

10:41/M

5

Akaisha Butler

Decatur

GA

6589

26

256

39:24

12:41/M

6

Abbey Patinella

Cumming

GA

6786

25

313

46:08

14:51/M

7

Karlysia Johnson

Hiram

GA

6915

29

316

46:25

14:56/M

8

Shaina Cummings

Powder springs

GA

6627

29

327

47:34

15:19/M

9

Cheryl Jackson

mcDonough

GA

6695

26

377

58:57

18:58/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sophia Kelley

Mableton

GA

6709

31

31

24:08

07:46/M

2

Hannah Groenendal

Suwanee

GA

6671

33

51

25:45

08:17/M

3

Elizabeth Oswald

Smyrna

GA

6779

30

64

27:09

08:44/M

4

Brittney Filippone

Powder Springs

GA

6650

30

92

28:10

09:04/M

5

Rebecca Smith

Dallas

GA

6836

34

153

31:24

10:06/M

6

Pooja Gardner

Roswell

Georgia

6660

34

156

31:30

10:08/M

7

Kate Coker-Daisie

Lawrenceville

GA

6610

32

197

34:47

11:12/M

8

Krissy Lee

Woodstock

GA

6727

31

205

35:22

11:23/M

9

Ernestine Mahar

Decatur

GA

6736

34

213

36:35

11:47/M

10

Lura Baker

Acworth

GA

6565

31

228

37:23

12:02/M

11

Jennifer Swann

Dallas

GA

6846

31

240

38:07

12:16/M

12

Ashley Morris

Temple

GA

6758

30

243

38:10

12:17/M

13

Angel Martin

Braselton

GA

6740

31

266

40:31

13:02/M

14

Amanda Thayer

Euharlee

GA

6850

32

277

41:47

13:27/M

15

Linda Ayuk

Mcdonough

GA

6562

32

311

46:06

14:50/M

16

Virginia Griffin

Villa rica

GA

6669

32

365

55:21

17:49/M

17

Amy Davids

Dallas

GA

6631

33

367

56:37

18:13/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Phillips

Villa Rica

GA

6795

39

61

26:58

08:41/M

2

Andi Coffey

Acworth

GA

6608

35

81

27:44

08:56/M

3

Kristy Kelly

Marietta

GA

6711

37

103

28:30

09:10/M

4

Amber Mann

Dallas

GA

6738

35

104

28:31

09:11/M

5

Jenny Houlroyd

Marietta

GA

6687

35

109

28:49

09:17/M

6

Elizabeth Bailey

Woodstock

GA

6934

36

124

29:46

09:35/M

7

Hope Mosley

Austell

GA

6966

36

204

35:17

11:21/M

8

Sue Archie

Powder Springs

GA

6559

36

210

36:23

11:43/M

9

Christy Keller

Marietta

GA

6708

36

212

36:23

11:43/M

10

Jennifer Bailey

Marietta

GA

6564

37

230

37:27

12:03/M

11

Kimberly Lee

Lilburn

GA

6725

39

235

37:49

12:10/M

12

Brandy Agan

Douglasville

GA

6945

38

241

38:08

12:16/M

13

Mariah Pryor

Woodstock

GA

6801

39

244

38:13

12:18/M

14

Emily King

Dallas

GA

6715

36

251

38:54

12:31/M

15

Germaine Desir

mcDonough

GA

6635

35

262

39:49

12:49/M

16

Melinda McDonald

Douglasville

GA

6745

38

263

39:50

12:49/M

17

Stephanie Lynn

Kennesaw

GA

6963

37

279

42:09

13:34/M

18

Demetria Utley

Marietta

GA

6863

39

284

43:16

13:56/M

19

Kirsten Lee

Douglasville

GA

6726

36

305

45:19

14:35/M

20

Felicia Cooper

Temple

GA

6619

39

307

45:25

14:37/M

21

Heather Kelly

Acworth

GA

6710

37

344

51:42

16:38/M

22

Rebekah Teal

Temple

GA

6849

38

374

57:50

18:37/M

23

Kara Hunt

Griffin

GA

6692

37

376

58:56

18:58/M

24

Tendai Mashingaidze

Marietta

GA

6741

39

384

1:03:58

20:35/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lori Caldwell

Marietta

GA

6590

42

87

27:58

09:00/M

2

Valerie Bos

Marietta

GA

6576

43

108

28:48

09:16/M

3

Rebecca Jones

Woodstock

GA

6705

40

123

29:44

09:34/M

4

Rosita Mata

Atlanta

GA

6973

44

127

30:04

09:41/M

5

Tracie Grabarkewitz

Dallas

GA

6901

42

139

30:38

09:52/M

6

Barbara Campbell

Woodstock

GA

6593

40

175

32:58

10:37/M

7

Cindy Brinkley

Hiram

GA

6577

41

177

33:04

10:39/M

8

Jennifer Graff

Marietta

GA

6664

42

187

34:02

10:57/M

9

Emily Stanley

Dallas

GA

6843

40

202

35:15

11:21/M

10

Christy Perry

Cumming

GA

6789

42

214

36:35

11:47/M

11

Jennifer Oswald

Kennesaw

GA

6780

44

237

38:01

12:14/M

12

Evangeline Pacleb

Gainesville

GA

6783

44

247

38:44

12:28/M

13

Nicole Allen

N. Palm Beach

FL

6555

41

254

39:07

12:35/M

14

Demetra Smith

Lithia Springs

GA

6832

41

270

41:20

13:18/M

15

Stephanie Holland

Hiram

GA

6685

40

288

43:35

14:02/M

16

Jennifer Mounts

Lake Stevens

WA

6761

40

291

43:46

14:05/M

17

Holly Jarvis

Marietta

GA

6698

41

296

44:14

14:14/M

18

Christina Luttrell

Rockmart

GA

6734

41

297

44:29

14:19/M

19

Tabatha Eason

Cumming

Georgia

6640

41

312

46:07

14:51/M

20

Cheryl Hubbard

Hiram

GA

6688

40

321

46:36

15:00/M

21

Yolanda Townsend

Lawrenceville

GA

6855

44

323

46:56

15:06/M

22

Kari Wood

Powder Springs

GA

6884

40

328

48:25

15:35/M

23

Carolyn Tumi

Carrollton

GA

6861

44

330

48:51

15:43/M

24

Chaney Billips

Hiram

GA

6574

43

345

52:09

16:47/M

25

Tina Ellis

Gainesville

GA

6642

43

352

52:41

16:57/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Teresa Houle

Suwanee

GA

6686

45

91

28:09

09:04/M

2

Kimberly Williams

Atlanta

GA

6880

46

113

28:59

09:20/M

3

Sandra Jones

Douglasville

GA

6706

48

114

29:01

09:20/M

4

Jen Herndon

Marietta

GA

6680

48

155

31:29

10:08/M

5

Stacey Franklin

Smyrna

GA

6656

45

157

31:33

10:09/M

6

Christine Mcpherson

Dallas

GA

6918

45

158

31:33

10:09/M

7

Nancy Chadwick

Marietta

GA

6603

49

168

32:36

10:30/M

8

Michelle Glanville

Snellville

GA

6663

46

178

33:09

10:40/M

9

Jill Petersen

Mableton

GA

6792

49

199

34:54

11:14/M

10

Regina Tucker

Douglasville

Georgia

6859

48

215

36:37

11:47/M

11

Carol Tisdale

Cumming

GA

6853

46

225

37:05

11:56/M

12

Christy Csuka

Statham

GA

6625

45

226

37:13

11:59/M

13

Rebecca Saylor

Ellijay

GA

6820

49

234

37:48

12:10/M

14

Elinor Delagrange

Winston

GA

6633

45

248

38:47

12:29/M

15

Anica Rivera

Smyrna

GA

6907

46

252

38:57

12:32/M

16

Paula Magnon

Kennesaw

GA

6735

46

268

41:03

13:13/M

17

Samart Aunkoy

Tallapoosa

GA

6967

47

272

41:27

13:20/M

18

Melissa Fordham

Cumming

GA

6654

47

281

42:56

13:49/M

19

Barbara Beyke

Dallas

GA

6573

45

295

44:10

14:13/M

20

Suzanne Connel

Grayson

GA

6615

48

300

44:58

14:28/M

21

Stephaine Croff

Austell

GA

6623

49

301

45:03

14:30/M

22

Michelle Bone

Temple

GA

6958

48

309

45:46

14:44/M

23

Kim Mizell

Marietta

GA

6756

46

310

45:47

14:44/M

24

Julia Clement

Gainesville

GA

6604

45

315

46:11

14:52/M

25

Charles Young

Smyrna

GA

6888

45

317

46:27

14:57/M

26

Cara Young

Marietta

GA

6887

48

318

46:27

14:57/M

27

Stephanie Brock

Acworth

GA

6582

49

340

51:27

16:34/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Pamela Jones

Kennesaw

GA

6896

50

94

28:14

09:05/M

2

Shanna Cochran

Berkeley Lake

GA

6607

52

101

28:26

09:09/M

3

Aandrea Crook

Kennesaw

GA

6940

50

149

31:07

10:01/M

4

Terry Brown

Powder SPRINGS

Ga

6584

54

161

31:53

10:16/M

5

Anita Brinson

Alpharetta

GA

6578

51

186

33:54

10:55/M

6

Robin Mitchell

Cumming

GA

6755

52

188

34:08

10:59/M

7

Diane Wickham

Smyrna

GA

6964

53

189

34:12

11:00/M

8

Renee Scott

Kennesaw

GA

6822

54

191

34:17

11:02/M

9

Alberts Nan

Acworth

GA

6895

52

203

35:17

11:21/M

10

Rebecca Stuart

Gainesville

GA

6845

54

209

36:07

11:37/M

11

Catherine Hamby

Blairsville

GA

6674

51

261

39:48

12:49/M

12

Lisa Reeve

Mableton

Georgia

6805

54

264

40:06

12:54/M

13

Christina M. Samios

Acworth

GA

6817

54

275

41:41

13:25/M

14

Susie Dolan

Kennesaw

GA

6943

50

280

42:16

13:36/M

15

Janis Smitha

Grayson

GA

6838

51

282

43:08

13:53/M

16

Melinda Mueller

Stockbridge

GA

6762

53

292

43:46

14:05/M

17

Phyllis Knight

Marietta

GA

6719

51

298

44:30

14:19/M

18

Buddy Bone

Temple

GA

6957

53

308

45:46

14:44/M

19

Yolanda Johnson

Decatur

GA

6704

54

322

46:44

15:03/M

20

Kathy Owens

Hiram

GA

6914

51

329

48:47

15:42/M

21

Mindy Eason

Woodstock

GA

6639

51

331

48:51

15:43/M

22

Angie Purvine

Powder Springs

GA

6802

53

346

52:09

16:47/M

23

Rebecca Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6772

54

353

53:03

17:05/M

24

Maria Mcgraw

Dallas

Georgia

6747

54

368

56:38

18:14/M

25

Jennifer Goodman

Kennesaw

GA

6897

51

371

57:24

18:29/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kathy Smarr

Marietta

GA

6829

57

85

27:49

08:57/M

2

Rita Anderson

Johns Creek

GA

6558

55

100

28:24

09:08/M

3

D'Anna Liber

Kennesaw

GA

6730

55

111

28:59

09:20/M

4

Bonni Moss

Staten Island

NY

6759

57

133

30:18

09:45/M

5

Linda Hughes

Powder Springs

GA

6691

55

145

30:59

09:58/M

6

Rhonda Payton

Powder Springs

GA

6787

55

183

33:34

10:48/M

7

Vicky Killen

Powder Springs

GA

6714

55

192

34:26

11:05/M

8

Cindy Farrington

Duluth

GA

6646

57

216

36:41

11:48/M

9

Pam Waken

Alpharetta

GA

6867

57

231

37:32

12:05/M

10

Barbara Wasko

Powder Springs

GA

6869

55

267

40:57

13:11/M

11

Lauretta Farmer

Atlanta

GA

6645

59

269

41:17

13:17/M

12

Ingrid Daley

Snellville

GA

6629

59

287

43:32

14:01/M

13

Faye Stover

Canton

GA

6844

57

303

45:14

14:34/M

14

Edwenna Morales-rodriguez

Marietta

GA

6933

58

332

49:12

15:50/M

15

Delia Norton

Madison

GA

6765

57

342

51:35

16:36/M

16

Mary Jane Pittman

Gainesville

GA

6797

55

347

52:13

16:48/M

17

Cathy Oswald

Buford

GA

6778

58

363

54:34

17:34/M

Female - 60 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cheryl Miller

Hiram

GA

6753

61

144

30:55

09:57/M

2

Leta Kendrick

Marietta

GA

6712

63

198

34:53

11:14/M

3

Barbara Williams

Woodstock

GA

6877

65

246

38:42

12:27/M

4

Beverly Vanderpoel

Mableton

GA

6864

69

273

41:31

13:22/M

5

Jeannette White

Tucker

GA

6876

67

289

43:36

14:02/M

6

Sheryel Richardson

Austell

GA

6809

60

299

44:55

14:27/M

7

Faith Miller

White

GA

6754

66

319

46:32

14:59/M

8

Mary Rosevear

Roswell

GA

6816

61

320

46:33

14:59/M

9

Susan Shannon

Woodstock

GA

6826

66

325

47:18

15:13/M

10

Sheryl James Nisbeth

Snellville

GA

6697

60

326

47:32

15:18/M

11

Joyce Wilson

Stone Mountain

GA

6882

69

333

49:27

15:55/M

12

Dee Devlin

Columbia

SC

6636

62

360

53:27

17:12/M

13

Judy Condra

Dallas

GA

6613

63

366

55:24

17:50/M

14

Mable Zinyongo

Marietta

GA

6891

65

369

56:46

18:16/M

15

Shelia Campbell

Smryna

GA

6595

63

385

1:05:15

21:00/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lucas Stocks

Dallas

GA

6894

25

1

17:53

05:45/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shawn Hoffman

Marietta

GA

6682

42

6

20:19

06:32/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Charlie Westrip

Woodstock

GA

6874

6

39

24:39

07:56/M

2

Flynn Klug

Atlanta

GA

6717

9

221

36:53

11:52/M

3

Blake Kilpatrick

Leesburg

GA

6956

10

278

41:56

13:30/M

4

Jay Lee

Douglasville

GA

6724

6

350

52:25

16:52/M

5

Jack Jenkins

Mt. Pleasant

SC

6950

10

381

1:02:13

20:02/M

6

Nyasha Zinyongo

Marietta

GA

6892

8

383

1:03:58

20:35/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Max Baez

6953

14

2

19:10

06:10/M

2

Ben Keller

Marietta

GA

6707

14

3

20:01

06:27/M

3

Anton Oswald

Kennesaw

GA

6777

14

5

20:13

06:30/M

4

John Tumi

Carrollton

GA

6862

12

12

21:40

06:58/M

5

Daniel Mata

Atlanta

GA

6974

11

13

21:53

07:03/M

6

Evan Feintuch

Atlanta

GA

6647

12

14

21:53

07:03/M

7

Alejandro Mata

Atlanta

GA

6971

14

28

23:58

07:43/M

8

Jake Petersen

Mableton

GA

6791

13

90

28:08

09:03/M

9

Andrew Barton

Kennesaw

GA

6932

14

96

28:17

09:06/M

10

Tadiwa Zinyongo

Marietta

GA

6893

13

117

29:17

09:26/M

11

William Clement

Gainesville

GA

6606

11

119

29:37

09:32/M

12

Spencer Young

Marietta

GA

6889

14

136

30:26

09:48/M

13

Joseph Slusser

Marietta

GA

6828

14

236

37:49

12:10/M

14

Zane Hunt

6949

11

260

39:43

12:47/M

15

Ezra Hubbard

Hiram

GA

6689

13

265

40:25

13:01/M

16

Joseph Connel

Grayson

GA

6614

12

283

43:10

13:54/M

17

Samuel Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6774

12

285

43:31

14:00/M

18

Quenton Jenkins

Mt. Pleasant

SC

6951

12

334

50:07

16:08/M

19

Xavier Jackson

Atlanta

GA

6696

12

336

50:19

16:12/M

20

Larson Alligood

Marietta

GA

6557

12

361

54:13

17:27/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Luke Petersen

Mableton

GA

6793

16

8

21:06

06:47/M

2

Michael Gustafson

Canton

GA

6927

18

18

22:25

07:13/M

3

Bennett Mcpherson

Dallas

GA

6916

15

29

23:59

07:43/M

4

Xavier Rodriguez

Marietta

GA

6931

18

36

24:24

07:51/M

5

Kyle Hamby

Blairsville

GA

6676

19

45

25:03

08:04/M

6

Marku Ray Pacleb

Gainesville

GA

6784

17

76

27:40

08:54/M

7

Brian Csuka

Statham

GA

6624

16

217

36:45

11:50/M

8

Josh Pittman

Gainesville

GA

6796

18

259

39:42

12:47/M

9

Colm Pelletier

Marietta

GA

6930

15

293

43:49

14:06/M

10

Aj Landers

Temple

GA

6960

19

379

1:01:27

19:47/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Charles McKenna

Marietta

GA

6748

21

7

20:31

06:36/M

2

Elvin Villalobos

Brookhaven

GA

6865

22

78

27:44

08:56/M

3

Anthony Dellapina

Kennesaw

GA

6925

24

107

28:47

09:16/M

4

Nicholas Bell

Valdost

GA

6944

20

174

32:54

10:35/M

5

Jackson Hogue

Canton

GA

6959

24

257

39:30

12:43/M

6

Stephen Oehrig

Marietta

GA

6775

24

286

43:31

14:00/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alex Nsengimaa

Boone

NC

6767

28

9

21:12

06:49/M

2

Nicholas Wheeler

Stone Mountain

GA

6875

28

11

21:19

06:52/M

3

Kevin Purvine

6935

29

21

22:44

07:19/M

4

Zachary Werho

Hampton

GA

6871

29

37

24:29

07:53/M

5

Tim Schmahlfeldt

Smyrna

GA

6976

26

42

24:50

08:00/M

6

Chris Dixon

Kennesaw

GA

6637

26

89

28:04

09:02/M

7

Luis Nunez

Mableton

GA

6768

29

140

30:39

09:52/M

8

Karan Jhurani

Roswell

GA

6700

28

182

33:31

10:47/M

9

Michael Baker

Acworth

GA

6903

28

227

37:23

12:02/M

10

Justin Thayer

Euharlee

GA

6851

29

276

41:47

13:27/M

11

Jordan Cull

Douglasville

GA

6922

29

335

50:09

16:09/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robert Barnhorn

Kennesaw

GA

6937

31

16

22:19

07:11/M

2

Michael Mahar

Decatur

GA

6737

34

59

26:34

08:33/M

3

Eustace Jeffers

Douglasville

GA

6975

33

62

26:59

08:41/M

4

Benjamin Feltman

Cumming

GA

6648

34

65

27:10

08:45/M

5

Jonathan Bach

Duluth

GA

6563

34

84

27:48

08:57/M

6

Josh Newsome

Hiram

GA

6764

33

102

28:29

09:10/M

7

Drew Coffey

Acworth

GA

6609

34

115

29:02

09:21/M

8

Jason Groenendal

Suwanee

GA

6672

34

135

30:19

09:45/M

9

Lance Callihan

Braselton

GA

6591

32

180

33:13

10:41/M

10

Alex Burns

Austell

GA

6587

30

218

36:45

11:50/M

11

Larry Swann

Dallas

GA

6847

34

339

50:56

16:24/M

12

Jeremy Griffin

Villa rica

GA

6668

32

370

56:53

18:19/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeff Stachowiak

Kennesaw

GA

6842

36

10

21:17

06:51/M

2

Jonathan Koleski

Acworth

GA

6904

36

17

22:20

07:11/M

3

Matthew McCrary

Marietta

GA

6743

39

46

25:24

08:11/M

4

Jeremy Seymour

Roswell

GA

6824

39

72

27:29

08:51/M

5

Andrew Tumi

Carrollton

GA

6860

39

74

27:34

08:52/M

6

Sam Mann

Dallas

GA

6739

38

77

27:42

08:55/M

7

David Barker

Covington

GA

6566

37

86

27:50

08:58/M

8

Brett Lynn

Kennesaw

GA

6962

39

98

28:19

09:07/M

9

Nathaniel Nelson

Atlanta

GA

6763

39

105

28:36

09:12/M

10

Brad Smith

Dallas

GA

6831

36

116

29:14

09:25/M

11

Jacob Zinyongo

Marietta

GA

6890

39

129

30:11

09:43/M

12

Michael Lunsford

Tate

GA

6732

38

146

30:59

09:58/M

13

Eric Gardner

Roswell

GA

6658

36

167

32:27

10:27/M

14

Bradley Harris

Covington

GA

6923

35

201

35:07

11:18/M

15

Dustin Johnson

Kennesaw

Georgia

6701

36

229

37:26

12:03/M

16

Ray Agan

Douglasville

GA

6946

37

242

38:08

12:16/M

17

Nathan Wood

Powder Springs

GA

6885

38

290

43:37

14:02/M

18

Randy Lee

Douglasville

GA

6729

39

351

52:37

16:56/M

19

Frank Teal

Temple

GA

6848

38

373

57:35

18:32/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Charles Westrip

Woodstock

GA

6873

41

40

24:40

07:56/M

2

Jonathan McCrea

Roswell

GA

6744

44

44

24:58

08:02/M

3

Jeffrey McDowell

Dallas

GA

6746

44

52

25:48

08:18/M

4

Manuel Risco

Kennesaw

GA

6810

41

83

27:47

08:57/M

5

Ken Williams

Atlanta

GA

6878

41

110

28:59

09:20/M

6

Robert Harrell

Smyra

GA

6955

43

131

30:12

09:43/M

7

Patrick Jarvis

Marietta

GA

6699

41

137

30:27

09:48/M

8

Timothy Fuller

Smyrna

GA

6657

40

171

32:49

10:34/M

9

Clayton Campbell

Woodstock

GA

6594

40

176

32:59

10:37/M

10

Ryan Graff

Marietta

GA

6665

44

184

33:48

10:53/M

11

Peter Cossaboon

Powder Springs

GA

6621

44

195

34:39

11:09/M

12

Darrel Geving

Calhoun

GA

6970

44

220

36:51

11:52/M

13

Christopher Cull

Conyers

GA

6921

44

337

50:21

16:12/M

14

Kenneth Walker

Marietta

GA

6919

44

380

1:02:13

20:02/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carlos Mata

Atlanta

GA

6972

47

20

22:37

07:17/M

2

Paul Decarlo

Marietta

GA

6900

49

23

23:02

07:25/M

3

Richard Leeman

Alpharetta

GA

6936

46

24

23:19

07:30/M

4

Patrick Johnson

Decatur

GA

6702

48

25

23:20

07:31/M

5

Stephen Saylor

Ellijay

GA

6821

48

26

23:21

07:31/M

6

Steve Crook

Kennesaw

GA

6942

49

27

23:55

07:42/M

7

Donald Woodard

Atlanta

GA

6886

49

32

24:12

07:47/M

8

Kevin Avery

Atlanta

GA

6909

49

33

24:12

07:47/M

9

Robert Wnek

Dallas

GA

6883

45

34

24:13

07:48/M

10

Timothy Oswald

Kennesaw

GA

6782

45

50

25:37

08:15/M

11

Anthony Alexander

Hampton

GA

6554

45

54

26:03

08:23/M

12

Dan Petersen

Mableton

GA

6790

49

60

26:44

08:36/M

13

Steven Ferdinand

Kennesaw

GA

6926

49

73

27:31

08:51/M

14

Anthony Phillips

Smyrna

GA

6794

45

79

27:44

08:56/M

15

Charles Mcpherson

Dallas

GA

6917

47

82

27:45

08:56/M

16

Timothy Conner

Kennesaw

GA

6616

47

112

28:59

09:20/M

17

Carel Bekker

Rockmart

GA

6570

49

118

29:32

09:30/M

18

Duane Hill

Canton

GA

6681

47

121

29:38

09:32/M

19

Margot Bekker

Rockmart

GA

6571

49

142

30:49

09:55/M

20

Tyrone Davis

Decatur

GA

6632

45

148

31:04

10:00/M

21

Darron Reese

Temple

GA

6902

49

154

31:27

10:07/M

22

Brian Converse

Marietta

GA

6617

48

166

32:24

10:26/M

23

Rich Ellis

Gainesville

GA

6641

48

169

32:45

10:32/M

24

Ray Pruett

Cartersville

GA

6800

46

185

33:49

10:53/M

25

Garth Beard

Mariett

GA

6569

48

190

34:16

11:02/M

26

Jeffrey Fordham

Cumming

GA

6653

49

239

38:07

12:16/M

27

Brian Burtzlaff

Woodstock

GA

6588

47

245

38:14

12:18/M

28

Chris Lamon

Roswell

GA

6948

47

255

39:17

12:39/M

29

Kevin Smith

Johns creek

GA

6834

49

258

39:36

12:45/M

30

Corey Shackleford, Sr.

Marietta

GA

6825

46

271

41:20

13:18/M

31

Daniel Gazzuolo

Woodstock

GA

6662

46

304

45:18

14:35/M

32

Matt Smith

Atlanta

GA

6835

46

338

50:26

16:14/M

33

Ron Rockwell

Marietta

GA

6812

49

349

52:24

16:52/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Carroll

Gainesville

Georgia

6599

52

15

22:07

07:07/M

2

Stan Orr

Dallas

GA

6776

54

19

22:32

07:15/M

3

Robert Price Jr

Marietta

GA

6799

50

43

24:56

08:02/M

4

Joseph Revit

Powder Springs

GA

6806

53

53

26:02

08:23/M

5

Robert Casteel

Alpharetta

GA

6602

50

55

26:09

08:25/M

6

Ray Pacleb

Gainesville

GA

6785

53

80

27:44

08:56/M

7

Rob Kragh

6947

51

120

29:38

09:32/M

8

Mike Carey

Dallas

GA

6596

52

128

30:06

09:41/M

9

Rob Gustafson

Canton

GA

6928

54

132

30:16

09:45/M

10

Michael Brinson

Alpharetta

ga

6579

54

160

31:47

10:14/M

11

Nick Oswald

Buford

GA

6781

53

163

32:05

10:20/M

12

Steven Blalock

Acworth

GA

6575

53

164

32:06

10:20/M

13

Rick Borman

Kennesaw

GA

6898

54

196

34:46

11:11/M

14

Rick Adams

Dunwoody

GA

6553

51

200

35:03

11:17/M

15

Fitz Wickham

Smyrna

GA

6965

53

208

35:51

11:32/M

16

Elizabeth Walker

Marietta

GA

6920

51

382

1:02:16

20:03/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Morgan

Rome

GA

6757

59

22

22:48

07:20/M

2

Michael Bernot

Sandy Springs

GA

6572

55

35

24:23

07:51/M

3

Steve Brown

Acworth

GA

6583

58

48

25:35

08:14/M

4

Gary Hughes

Powder Springs

GA

6690

56

68

27:27

08:50/M

5

David Grudzien

Lawrenceville

GA

6673

58

69

27:27

08:50/M

6

Claude Cole

Mableton

GA

6611

58

95

28:15

09:06/M

7

Wayne Daley

Snellville

GA

6630

58

97

28:17

09:06/M

8

Chris Waken

Alpharetta

GA

6866

58

122

29:40

09:33/M

9

Terry Carter

Dallas

GA

6601

56

125

29:55

09:38/M

10

Bill Burnette

Austell

GA

6585

58

138

30:30

09:49/M

11

Scott Smith

Cumming

GA

6837

57

141

30:44

09:54/M

12

Boonpraphan Marak

Tallapoosa

GA

6968

58

147

31:02

09:59/M

13

Larry Reed

Smyrna

GA

6913

56

150

31:13

10:03/M

14

Dean Killen

Powder Springs

GA

6713

56

193

34:26

11:05/M

15

John Wilbur

Decatur

GA

6938

57

194

34:34

11:08/M

16

Scott Easterwood

Acworth

GA

6905

55

250

38:52

12:31/M

17

James Oehrig

Taylors

SC

6769

55

354

53:03

17:05/M

18

Charles Pritchett

Acworth

GA

6899

58

372

57:34

18:32/M

Male - 60 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Larry Moss

Staten Island

NY

6760

72

66

27:15

08:46/M

2

Malcolm Welch

Mableton

GA

6870

69

159

31:41

10:12/M

3

Fox Ferrel

Marietta

GA

6649

75

162

31:54

10:16/M

4

Tom Sherman

Atlanta

GA

6961

72

172

32:52

10:35/M

5

John Crego

Smyrna

GA

6622

68

181

33:19

10:43/M

6

Kelly Kuettner

Tucker

GA

6720

63

207

35:41

11:29/M

7

Jack Abbott

Powder Springs

GA

6551

71

224

37:02

11:55/M

8

Al Farmer

Lithonia

GA

6644

61

274

41:34

13:23/M

9

Joe Condra

Dallas

GA

6612

63

375

58:09

18:43/M