Brookhaven Bolt

5K Overall Results

Brookhaven GA

Saturday, May 19, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

George Darden

Marietta

GA

1510

43

M

40-49

17:20

17:20

05:35/M

2

Calhoun Hipp

Atlanta

GA

1820

34

M

30-39

17:39

17:39

05:41/M

3

Kenji Tanaka

Brookhaven

GA

2537

22

M

20-24

17:49

17:49

05:44/M

4

Kris Carpenter

Atlanta

GA

1407

44

M

40-49

18:04

18:05

05:49/M

5

Gram Russell

Brookhaven

GA

2357

15

M

15-19

18:14

18:14

05:52/M

6

Aidan Rogers

2881

22

M

20-24

18:32

18:32

05:58/M

7

Nick Pierce

Sandy Springs

GA

2276

16

M

15-19

18:33

18:33

05:58/M

8

Ken Youngers

Tucker

GA

2836

61

M

60-97

18:54

18:54

06:05/M

9

Jamie Smithson

Brookhaven

GA

2468

34

M

30-39

18:59

18:59

06:07/M

10

John Thomas

Atlanta

GA

2839

32

M

30-39

19:16

19:16

06:12/M

11

Chris Ngo

Atlanta

GA

2788

42

M

40-49

19:18

19:18

06:13/M

12

Mark Mayor

Atlanta

GA

2094

28

M

25-29

19:21

19:21

06:14/M

13

Justice Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

1873

14

M

11-14

19:48

19:51

06:23/M

14

Alan McClain

Houston

TX

2097

44

M

40-49

19:49

19:49

06:23/M

15

Kyle Azevedo

2854

31

M

30-39

19:54

19:55

06:25/M

16

James Payne

Brookhaven

GA

2250

35

M

30-39

20:08

20:08

06:29/M

17

Brooke Weinstein

Atlanta

GA

2644

30

F

30-39

20:10

20:10

06:29/M

18

Angelo Esposito

Brookhaven

GA

2840

38

M

30-39

20:14

20:14

06:31/M

19

Andrew Bruner

Atlanta

GA

1374

26

M

25-29

20:20

20:21

06:33/M

20

Rich Kenah

Atlanta

GA

2886

47

M

40-49

20:23

20:24

06:34/M

21

Simon Strain

Atlanta

GA

2915

40

M

40-49

20:31

20:31

06:36/M

22

Scott Woodward

Atlanta

GA

2873

37

M

30-39

20:35

20:35

06:38/M

23

Justin Barstow

Atlanta

GA

1292

30

M

30-39

20:41

20:41

06:39/M

24

Alex Kellams

Atlanta

GA

2764

24

M

20-24

20:50

20:52

06:43/M

25

Brice Richards

Christiansted

VI

2849

14

M

11-14

21:03

21:03

06:47/M

26

Austen Gutierrez

Atlanta

GA

1746

26

M

25-29

21:03

21:04

06:47/M

27

Carter Griffith

Atlanta

GA

1738

41

M

40-49

21:11

21:20

06:52/M

28

Keith Adams

Atlanta

GA

1224

42

M

40-49

21:12

21:14

06:50/M

29

Ted Hill

Atlanta

GA

1815

31

M

30-39

21:23

21:23

06:53/M

30

Eric Barbely

Atlanta

GA

1283

37

M

30-39

21:24

21:25

06:54/M

31

Adam Klein

Brookhaven

GA

1944

29

M

25-29

21:26

21:27

06:54/M

32

Lathiel Wright

Tucker

GA

2842

35

M

30-39

21:29

21:29

06:55/M

33

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

2000

35

F

30-39

21:33

21:35

06:57/M

34

Josh Huizar

Brookhaven

GA

1849

40

M

40-49

21:34

21:34

06:56/M

35

William Duncan

Atlanta

GA

1579

27

M

25-29

21:43

21:48

07:01/M

36

Jason Lang

Atlanta

GA

1964

42

M

40-49

21:43

21:43

06:59/M

37

John Snead

Brookhaven

GA

2472

25

M

25-29

21:48

21:48

07:01/M

38

James Robson

Atlanta

GA

2344

36

M

30-39

21:57

22:03

07:06/M

39

Matt Reese

Brookhaven

GA

2768

37

M

30-39

22:07

22:20

07:11/M

40

Eric Barstow

Smyrna

GA

1291

33

M

30-39

22:07

22:08

07:07/M

41

Anthony Cafarella

Atlanta

GA

1399

36

M

30-39

22:10

22:10

07:08/M

42

Jeff Annis

Atlanta

GA

1251

32

M

30-39

22:13

22:14

07:09/M

43

Edward Buckley

Lilburn

GA

1378

60

M

60-97

22:22

22:29

07:14/M

44

Greg Jones

Atlanta

GA

1899

37

M

30-39

22:23

22:23

07:12/M

45

George Jones

Atlanta

GA

1898

10

M

8-10

22:24

22:24

07:13/M

46

Zachary Vietri

Atlanta

GA

2615

35

M

30-39

22:24

22:25

07:13/M

47

Jason Clayton

Brookhaven

GA

1455

37

M

30-39

22:25

22:33

07:15/M

48

Jonny Kolodziej

Stone Mountain

GA

1950

13

M

11-14

22:26

22:28

07:14/M

49

Jlattcom Leeth

Atlanta

GA

1987

42

M

40-49

22:27

22:42

07:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Laura Breslin

Atlanta

GA

1360

25

F

25-29

22:29

22:44

07:19/M

51

Mike Posta

Brookhaven

GA

2287

35

M

30-39

22:40

22:43

07:19/M

52

Takashi Edahiro

Brookhaven

GA

1603

36

M

30-39

22:43

22:43

07:19/M

53

Oliver Naples

Brookhaven

GA

2189

9

M

8-10

22:49

22:54

07:22/M

54

Michael Burns

Conshohocken

PA

1383

37

M

30-39

22:50

23:02

07:25/M

55

Simon Haq

Dunwoody

GA

1758

16

M

15-19

22:50

22:51

07:21/M

56

Joseph Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

1874

12

M

11-14

22:51

22:51

07:21/M

57

Will McLaren

Brookhaven

GA

2122

14

M

11-14

22:51

22:52

07:22/M

58

Sara Stone

Atlanta

GA

2514

37

F

30-39

22:56

22:58

07:24/M

59

Malena Shipely

Brookhaven

GA

2426

13

F

11-14

23:05

23:14

07:29/M

60

Larry Gentile

Chaleston

SC

1685

66

M

60-97

23:08

23:08

07:27/M

61

Eric Wilson

Atlanta

GA

2681

31

M

30-39

23:12

23:19

07:30/M

62

Brad Phelps

Atlanta

GA

2274

42

M

40-49

23:13

23:19

07:30/M

63

Sarah Hightower

Atlanta

GA

1802

37

F

30-39

23:14

23:16

07:29/M

64

Tracy Lott

Atlanta

GA

2034

40

F

40-49

23:16

23:17

07:30/M

65

Jeffrey Kelly

Brookhaven

GA

1917

39

M

30-39

23:17

23:18

07:30/M

66

Steven Cummings

Brookhaven

GA

1500

40

M

40-49

23:20

23:22

07:31/M

67

Daniel Ridout

Brookhaven

GA

2330

38

M

30-39

23:20

23:20

07:31/M

68

Kenton Dennis

2861

31

M

30-39

23:22

23:41

07:37/M

69

Drew Tyson

Acworth

GA

2591

28

M

25-29

23:22

23:48

07:40/M

70

Mark Burton

Atlanta

GA

1389

49

M

40-49

23:23

23:26

07:33/M

71

Oliver Smith

Atlanta

GA

2464

39

M

30-39

23:25

23:48

07:40/M

72

Graham Brown

Brookhaven

GA

1370

31

M

30-39

23:25

23:42

07:38/M

73

Patrick Smyth

Atlanta

GA

2470

10

M

8-10

23:26

23:26

07:33/M

74

Charlie Burke

Atlanta

GA

1381

32

M

30-39

23:26

23:34

07:35/M

75

Jack McLellan

Atlanta

GA

2123

12

M

11-14

23:27

23:28

07:33/M

76

Kate Walton

Atlanta

GA

2629

29

F

25-29

23:29

23:46

07:39/M

77

Phillip Naples

Brookhaven

GA

2190

36

M

30-39

23:40

23:47

07:39/M

78

Matt Braun

Woodstock

GA

1352

42

M

40-49

23:42

23:45

07:39/M

79

Kelsey Witkowski

Brookhaven

GA

2694

29

F

25-29

23:45

24:04

07:45/M

80

Ashley Culberson

Chamblee

GA

1494

37

F

30-39

23:49

24:07

07:46/M

81

Marlin Cox

Brookhaven

GA

1476

35

M

30-39

23:50

24:06

07:45/M

82

Brendan Maude

Woodstock

GA

2090

9

M

8-10

23:50

23:52

07:41/M

83

Mike Dardano

Brookhaven

GA

1508

36

M

30-39

23:51

24:02

07:44/M

84

Robert Elliot

Brookhaven

GA

1615

38

M

30-39

23:55

24:05

07:45/M

85

Maxime Tamsett

Atlanta

GA

2536

22

M

20-24

23:55

24:09

07:46/M

86

Hilary Hart

Atlanta

GA

1768

40

F

40-49

23:56

24:16

07:49/M

87

Kiran Perkins

Brookhaven

GA

2266

37

F

30-39

23:58

24:13

07:48/M

88

Paul Beresuita

Johns Creek

GA

1313

29

M

25-29

24:02

24:12

07:47/M

89

Jillian Elliott

Atlanta

GA

1616

34

F

30-39

24:02

24:15

07:48/M

90

Chris Selleck

Brookhaven

GA

2894

33

M

30-39

24:02

24:15

07:48/M

91

Cynthia Strowbridge

Atlanta

GA

2517

34

F

30-39

24:03

24:18

07:49/M

92

Jason Deloney

Atlanta

GA

1528

34

M

30-39

24:06

24:28

07:53/M

93

Stefanie Taylor

Chamblee

GA

2539

35

F

30-39

24:09

24:10

07:47/M

94

Jeff Harris

Atlanta

GA

1761

31

M

30-39

24:10

24:35

07:55/M

95

Chris Pecca

Brookhaven

GA

2255

30

M

30-39

24:14

24:33

07:54/M

96

Jimmy Furst

Atlanta

GA

1666

36

M

30-39

24:15

24:15

07:48/M

97

Peter Roberts

Atlanta

GA

2338

52

M

50-59

24:15

24:16

07:49/M

98

Beni Martinez

GA

2818

17

M

15-19

24:16

24:46

07:58/M

99

James Angsman

Brookhaven

GA

1249

40

M

40-49

24:19

24:51

08:00/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Tracy Elliott

Brookhaven

GA

1618

45

M

40-49

24:21

24:32

07:54/M

101

Gabriel Smith

Atlanta

GA

2747

14

M

11-14

24:22

25:05

08:04/M

102

Richard Minor

Atlanta

GA

2146

39

M

30-39

24:26

24:42

07:57/M

103

Will Blalock

2862

31

M

30-39

24:30

25:25

08:11/M

104

Jeff Grice

Brookhaven

GA

1735

30

M

30-39

24:34

24:58

08:02/M

105

Paul DeYonker

Brookhaven

GA

1538

34

M

30-39

24:34

24:49

07:59/M

106

Brandon Tyson

Acworth

GA

2590

30

M

30-39

24:34

25:01

08:03/M

107

Eva Davis

Brookhaven

GA

1515

15

F

15-19

24:35

24:43

07:57/M

108

Justin Terry

Atlanta

GA

2542

36

M

30-39

24:35

24:47

07:59/M

109

Joey Sirmons

Decatur

GA

2453

44

M

40-49

24:40

24:50

08:00/M

110

Thomas Jervis

Atlanta

GA

1882

29

M

25-29

24:42

24:59

08:02/M

111

Aimee Haber

Atlanta

GA

1750

39

F

30-39

24:42

25:01

08:03/M

112

Adam Greenfield

Atlanta

GA

1733

36

M

30-39

24:43

25:07

08:05/M

113

Benjamin Osiecki

Atlanta

GA

2231

25

M

25-29

24:44

25:06

08:05/M

114

Andrew Thompson

Atlanta

GA

2550

34

M

30-39

24:50

26:21

08:29/M

115

Jeff Pecoroni

Brookhaven

GA

2259

43

M

40-49

24:51

25:05

08:04/M

116

Vikas Singh

Atlanta

GA

2452

40

M

40-49

24:58

25:16

08:08/M

117

Michael Buckelew

Woodstock

GA

1377

37

M

30-39

24:58

25:24

08:11/M

118

Valentin Sonntag

Atlanta

GA

2480

16

M

15-19

24:59

24:59

08:02/M

119

Craig Intro

Atlanta

GA

1860

56

M

50-59

25:00

25:11

08:06/M

120

Cynthia Welsh

Marietta

GA

2648

43

F

40-49

25:01

25:01

08:03/M

121

Andrew Downard

Atlanta

GA

1560

43

M

40-49

25:02

25:02

08:03/M

122

Travis Moose

Atlanta

GA

2163

31

M

30-39

25:03

25:24

08:11/M

123

Jose Garcia

GA

2816

15

M

15-19

25:03

25:49

08:19/M

124

David Somerson

Brookhaven

GA

2477

50

M

50-59

25:05

25:05

08:04/M

125

Christina Carruth

Decatur

GA

1410

38

F

30-39

25:06

25:15

08:08/M

126

Steven Girardot

Atlanta

GA

1692

44

M

40-49

25:09

27:46

08:56/M

127

Walter Leeth

Atlanta

GA

1988

10

M

8-10

25:13

25:28

08:12/M

128

Bridgett Posey

Brookhaven

GA

2286

36

F

30-39

25:15

25:25

08:11/M

129

Bret Hightower

Atlanta

GA

1801

39

M

30-39

25:15

25:43

08:17/M

130

Sid Bowman

Atlanta

GA

1344

40

M

40-49

25:17

25:30

08:12/M

131

Carson Wiliams

Atlanta

GA

2822

32

M

30-39

25:17

25:32

08:13/M

132

Dan Hill

Cumming

GA

1806

29

M

25-29

25:18

25:58

08:21/M

133

Andrew Alhadeff

Atlanta

GA

1232

31

M

30-39

25:19

25:31

08:13/M

134

Rob Sessions

Atlanta

GA

2404

35

M

30-39

25:20

25:31

08:13/M

135

Robert Sherrell

Atlanta GA

GA

2423

47

M

40-49

25:24

25:46

08:18/M

136

Kayce Wagoner

Cumming

GA

2619

25

F

25-29

25:25

25:55

08:21/M

137

Wendy Sandvi

Atlanta

GA

2369

35

F

30-39

25:25

25:57

08:21/M

138

Max Stone

Brookhaven

GA

2513

48

M

40-49

25:27

25:41

08:16/M

139

Samuel Wordie

Brookhaven

GA

2701

38

M

30-39

25:28

26:16

08:27/M

140

Rhonda Pollard

Brookhaven

GA

2284

64

F

60-97

25:28

25:46

08:18/M

141

Gerry Scheinman

Brookhaven

GA

2379

60

M

60-97

25:29

25:38

08:15/M

142

Jennifer Hill

Atlanta

GA

1809

41

F

40-49

25:29

25:34

08:14/M

143

Thomas Gatliff

Atlanta

GA

1677

43

M

40-49

25:30

25:45

08:17/M

144

Susanne Riess-Lanyon

Atlanta

GA

2331

41

F

40-49

25:32

25:51

08:19/M

145

Carson Kingsbury

Atlanta

GA

1933

11

M

11-14

25:32

25:38

08:15/M

146

Kevin Andrews

Atlanta

GA

1248

34

M

30-39

25:33

26:55

08:40/M

147

Nicholas Snider

Columbus

GA

8865

25

M

25-29

25:36

25:50

08:19/M

148

Sam Baroody

Chamblee

GA

1290

31

M

30-39

25:37

25:52

08:20/M

149

Craig Drilling

Brookhaven

GA

1563

40

M

40-49

25:40

25:41

08:16/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Eric Mattingly

Atlanta

GA

2087

30

M

30-39

25:40

26:47

08:37/M

151

John Imhoff

Brookhaven

GA

1856

35

M

30-39

25:43

26:26

08:30/M

152

Eduardo Cabanas

Marietta

GA

1394

28

M

25-29

25:46

26:11

08:26/M

153

Natalie Demarko

Smyrna

GA

1531

27

F

25-29

25:46

26:11

08:26/M

154

James Hill

Atlanta

GA

1808

37

M

30-39

25:46

25:57

08:21/M

155

Reena Parekh

Brookhaven

GA

2242

33

F

30-39

25:47

26:04

08:23/M

156

Chris Hartnett

Brookhaven

GA

1770

36

M

30-39

25:48

25:48

08:18/M

157

Amanda Walker

Atlanta

GA

2625

39

F

30-39

25:48

26:07

08:24/M

158

Averill Payne

Decatur

GA

2249

12

F

11-14

25:48

25:49

08:19/M

159

Grant Kingsbury

Atlanta

GA

1935

9

M

8-10

25:53

25:57

08:21/M

160

Eric Appling

Brookhaven

GA

1254

35

M

30-39

25:54

26:28

08:31/M

161

Jocelyn Boyarizo

Atlanta

GA

1345

27

F

25-29

25:56

26:30

08:32/M

162

Kate P Hood

Atlanta

GA

1839

50

F

50-59

25:56

26:08

08:25/M

163

Marie Dienhart

Decatur

GA

1543

29

F

25-29

25:56

26:14

08:27/M

164

Kevin Wolfe

Lawrenceville

GA

2697

28

M

25-29

25:57

26:07

08:24/M

165

Damon Wiener

Atlanta

GA

2664

46

M

40-49

25:58

26:16

08:27/M

166

Erin Toole

Atlanta

GA

2566

34

F

30-39

25:58

26:41

08:35/M

167

Constantine Jianas

Atlanta

GA

1883

33

M

30-39

25:59

26:29

08:31/M

168

Benjamin Longenecker

Atlanta

GA

2028

38

M

30-39

26:01

26:09

08:25/M

169

Jenny Smith

Atlanta

GA

2462

37

F

30-39

26:01

26:28

08:31/M

170

Kathleen Mattison

Brookhaven

GA

2088

10

F

8-10

26:01

26:01

08:22/M

171

Jameson Foskey

Atlanta

GA

1659

27

M

25-29

26:02

28:06

09:03/M

172

Keats Baldwin

Atlanta

GA

1274

33

M

30-39

26:03

28:44

09:15/M

173

Madeline Harron

Atlanta

GA

1766

10

F

8-10

26:03

26:26

08:30/M

174

Michael Long

Atlanta

GA

2027

33

M

30-39

26:04

28:45

09:15/M

175

Todd Harris

Brookhaven

GA

1763

49

M

40-49

26:04

26:22

08:29/M

176

Chris Conte

Brookhaven

GA

1470

46

M

40-49

26:04

26:18

08:28/M

177

Lindley Parris

Brookhaven

GA

2245

34

F

30-39

26:05

26:31

08:32/M

178

Natalie Conte

Brookhaven

GA

1471

45

F

40-49

26:06

26:21

08:29/M

179

Jillian Georgiou

Brookhaven

GA

1687

32

F

30-39

26:07

26:23

08:30/M

180

Duncan McFall

Chamblee

GA

2106

8

M

8-10

26:07

26:16

08:27/M

181

Garrett Peters

Brookhaven

GA

2269

10

M

8-10

26:08

26:10

08:25/M

182

Christie Kingsbury

Atlanta

GA

1934

44

F

40-49

26:08

26:13

08:26/M

183

Lisa Obser

Atlanta

GA

2219

50

F

50-59

26:09

26:13

08:26/M

184

Colby Smithson

Atlanta

GA

2467

33

F

30-39

26:11

26:33

08:33/M

185

Emma Pile

Atlanta

GA

2280

23

F

20-24

26:13

26:41

08:35/M

186

Charles Straka

Smyrna

GA

2914

33

M

30-39

26:13

29:24

09:28/M

187

Kabir Singh

Atlanta

GA

2449

13

M

11-14

26:15

26:38

08:34/M

188

Maximo Luciani

Brookhaven

GA

2798

9

M

8-10

26:15

26:20

08:29/M

189

Luis Rodriguez

Duluth

GA

2782

25

M

25-29

26:15

26:50

08:38/M

190

Elizabeth Werdesheim

Atlanta

GA

2650

40

F

40-49

26:15

26:25

08:30/M

191

Brandon Woods

Atlanta

GA

2754

36

M

30-39

26:16

26:35

08:33/M

192

Aubrey H Scher

Atlanta

GA

2380

42

M

40-49

26:18

26:54

08:39/M

193

Luciano Luciani

Brookhaven

GA

2037

42

M

40-49

26:18

26:21

08:29/M

194

Mickey Dickerson

Atlanta

GA

1542

48

F

40-49

26:18

26:34

08:33/M

195

Andrew Robinson

Brookhaven

GA

2790

52

M

50-59

26:19

26:39

08:35/M

196

David Turner

Atlanta

GA

2586

60

M

60-97

26:19

26:48

08:38/M

197

Stephanie Elliott

Brookhaven

GA

1617

39

F

30-39

26:20

26:29

08:31/M

198

Rae Wagoner

Cumming

GA

2620

27

F

25-29

26:20

26:51

08:39/M

199

Nathan Liddell

Brookhaven

GA

2012

37

M

30-39

26:20

26:45

08:37/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Kevin Ward

Fort Lauderdale

FL

2631

30

M

30-39

26:20

26:50

08:38/M

201

Gail Barnes

Atlanta

GA

2752

42

F

40-49

26:21

26:47

08:37/M

202

Sarah Davis

Brookhaven

GA

1519

46

F

40-49

26:23

26:57

08:40/M

203

Connor Breslin

Atlanta

GA

1359

25

M

25-29

26:23

26:39

08:35/M

204

James Green

Norcross

GA

1729

43

M

40-49

26:26

26:40

08:35/M

205

JungYung Ko

Atlanta

GA

1947

34

F

30-39

26:27

27:24

08:49/M

206

Audrey Thatcher

Atlanta

GA

2544

10

F

8-10

26:28

26:28

08:31/M

207

Glynn Smith

Dunwoody

GA

2461

37

M

30-39

26:29

26:55

08:40/M

208

Kai Llewellyn

Atlanta

GA

2022

11

M

11-14

26:31

26:35

08:33/M

209

Michael Lyons

Atlanta

GA

2050

47

M

40-49

26:32

27:14

08:46/M

210

Andrew McFall

Chamblee

GA

2105

39

M

30-39

26:34

26:43

08:36/M

211

Brett Wilson

Sandy Springs

GA

2679

40

M

40-49

26:36

26:49

08:38/M

212

Adam Brookins

Atlanta

GA - Georgia

1366

47

M

40-49

26:37

26:37

08:34/M

213

Erica Finci

Atlanta

GA

1636

27

F

25-29

26:37

27:16

08:47/M

214

Evan Hammac

Atlanta

GA

1754

27

M

25-29

26:38

27:13

08:46/M

215

Timothy Gunter

Hoschton

GA

1743

36

M

30-39

26:40

27:40

08:54/M

216

Christina Stern

Atlanta

GA

2501

37

F

30-39

26:43

27:07

08:44/M

217

Patricia Maxey

Brookhaven

GA

2093

36

F

30-39

26:45

29:32

09:30/M

218

Addison Morris

Brookhaven

GA

2165

9

F

8-10

26:47

26:48

08:38/M

219

Brandon Keefe

Atlanta

GA

2896

11

M

11-14

26:48

27:11

08:45/M

220

Gray Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

2147

30

M

30-39

26:49

26:57

08:40/M

221

Jesse Russell

2358

49

M

40-49

26:50

26:53

08:39/M

222

Kyle Sewczwicz

Woodstock

GA

2902

7

M

0-7

26:51

26:57

08:40/M

223

Cliff Miller

Brookhaven

GA

2139

52

M

50-59

26:51

27:18

08:47/M

224

Javier Guerra-hernadez

Brookhaven

GA

2860

23

M

20-24

26:52

27:19

08:48/M

225

Jimmy Shea

Brookhaven

GA

2421

24

M

20-24

26:52

27:12

08:45/M

226

Erik Dunn

Stone Mtn

GA

1586

25

M

25-29

26:52

27:12

08:45/M

227

Austin O'Connell

Atlanta

GA

2210

12

M

11-14

26:54

27:09

08:44/M

228

Andrew Gatton

Brookhaven

GA

1678

31

M

30-39

26:54

27:40

08:54/M

229

Tammy O'Connor

Marietta

GA

2214

39

F

30-39

26:56

27:17

08:47/M

230

Jenna Hogan

Dunwoody

GA

1830

19

F

15-19

26:57

27:09

08:44/M

231

Jack Dawson

Brookhaven

GA

1522

16

M

15-19

26:58

27:14

08:46/M

232

Tyler Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1893

8

M

8-10

26:59

27:02

08:42/M

233

Cameron Walts

Atlanta

GA

2897

46

M

40-49

26:59

27:20

08:48/M

234

Graham Burr

Brookhaven

GA

1386

8

M

8-10

26:59

27:02

08:42/M

235

Nick Evans

Brookhaven

GA

1624

38

M

30-39

27:03

27:29

08:51/M

236

Catherine Baldwin

Brookhaven

GA

1273

36

F

30-39

27:04

27:17

08:47/M

237

Sloan Clardy

Brookhaven

GA

1446

43

M

40-49

27:05

27:21

08:48/M

238

Ryan Baldwin

Brookhaven

GA

1276

8

M

8-10

27:05

27:08

08:44/M

239

Tasha Moody

Brookhaven

GA

2155

35

F

30-39

27:05

27:30

08:51/M

240

Megan O'Donnell

Brookhaven

GA

2216

11

F

11-14

27:06

27:18

08:47/M

241

Matthew Douglas

Atlanta

GA

2765

24

M

20-24

27:08

27:28

08:50/M

242

Jason DiBauda

Brookhaven

GA

1540

39

M

30-39

27:12

27:31

08:51/M

243

Aiden Curnutt

Brookhaven

GA

1501

9

M

8-10

27:12

27:36

08:53/M

244

William Kain

Chamblee

GA

1905

31

M

30-39

27:17

28:03

09:02/M

245

Sergio Rebolledo

2315

19

M

15-19

27:18

27:19

08:48/M

246

Jessa Fagan

Brookhaven

GA

1625

46

F

40-49

27:19

27:32

08:52/M

247

Rebecca Payne

Decatur

GA

2251

42

F

40-49

27:19

27:27

08:50/M

248

Emilio Craz-lortes

GA

2810

15

M

15-19

27:20

28:07

09:03/M

249

Glen Peters

Brookhaven

GA

2270

45

M

40-49

27:21

27:34

08:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Leonardo Martin

GA

2811

15

M

15-19

27:21

28:08

09:03/M

251

Kimberly Tuttle

Atlanta

GA

2588

41

F

40-49

27:21

27:58

09:00/M

252

Collin Gravitt

Brookhaven

GA

1723

35

M

30-39

27:22

28:15

09:06/M

253

Mark Fishman

Atlanta

GA

1641

49

M

40-49

27:23

27:59

09:00/M

254

Colleen Varner

Atlanta

GA

2604

30

F

30-39

27:25

27:54

08:59/M

255

Cecilia Davis

Atlanta

GA

1513

28

F

25-29

27:25

27:48

08:57/M

256

Stephen Stone

Atlanta

GA

2789

30

F

30-39

27:26

27:48

08:57/M

257

Franky Guzman

GA

2809

24

M

20-24

27:26

28:28

09:10/M

258

Pierson Clardy

Atlanta

GA

1445

11

M

11-14

27:27

27:40

08:54/M

259

Cort Haber

Brookhaven

GA

1751

41

M

40-49

27:27

27:44

08:56/M

260

Heath Authement

Decatur

GA

1264

45

M

40-49

27:28

27:47

08:57/M

261

Devin Barnwell

Atlanta

GA

1286

40

F

40-49

27:28

27:34

08:52/M

262

Allan Keiter

Atlanta

GA

2846

56

M

50-59

27:29

27:48

08:57/M

263

Benjamin Turner

Brookhaven

GA

2585

39

M

30-39

27:29

28:11

09:04/M

264

Matt DelVerme

Atlanta

GA

1529

33

M

30-39

27:29

29:11

09:24/M

265

William Culler

Brookhaven

GA

1498

10

M

8-10

27:31

27:37

08:53/M

266

Edward Culler

Brookhaven

GA

1496

41

M

40-49

27:31

27:37

08:53/M

267

Peter Mccauley

Atlanta

GA

2096

60

M

60-97

27:31

27:49

08:57/M

268

Kelly Almond

Dunwoody

GA

2900

55

F

50-59

27:31

28:12

09:05/M

269

Dina Thornton

Atlanta

GA

2558

33

F

30-39

27:32

27:41

08:55/M

270

Gunnar Hagen

Atlanta

GA

2735

12

M

11-14

27:33

28:09

09:04/M

271

Ashby Sadowski

Kennesaw

GA

2363

27

F

25-29

27:34

28:00

09:01/M

272

Harvey M Scholl

Atlanta

GA

2383

46

M

40-49

27:34

28:04

09:02/M

273

Will Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

1404

12

M

11-14

27:34

27:43

08:55/M

274

Caroline Hood

Atlanta

GA

1838

12

F

11-14

27:35

27:46

08:56/M

275

Bridgette Boucha

Brookhaven

GA

1337

39

F

30-39

27:36

27:54

08:59/M

276

Jon Tucker

Brookhaven

GA

2579

45

M

40-49

27:37

28:52

09:17/M

277

Steven Kittrell

Atlanta

Georgia

1942

32

M

30-39

27:37

27:58

09:00/M

278

Lauren Buonaiuto

Brookhaven

GA

1380

29

F

25-29

27:37

29:19

09:26/M

279

Andrew Powell

Atlanta

GA

2288

42

M

40-49

27:39

28:36

09:12/M

280

Chris Eddy

Atlanta

GA

2779

34

M

30-39

27:40

28:00

09:01/M

281

Brian Lee

Atlanta

GA

1982

43

M

40-49

27:41

28:21

09:07/M

282

Matt Cresta

Brookhaven

Georgia

1482

33

M

30-39

27:41

28:00

09:01/M

283

Weber Whelan

Atlanta

GA

2865

13

M

11-14

27:42

28:04

09:02/M

284

Paige Bruner

Atlanta

GA

1375

27

F

25-29

27:43

28:00

09:01/M

285

Andrew Whitenack

Atlanta

GA

2661

24

M

20-24

27:46

27:53

08:58/M

286

Curtis Waites

Ft Valley

GA

2621

63

M

60-97

27:47

29:03

09:21/M

287

Tim Campbell

Atlanta

GA

1403

53

M

50-59

27:47

28:04

09:02/M

288

Christina Arthur

GA

2817

32

F

30-39

27:47

28:36

09:12/M

289

Ben Saylor

Brookhaven

GA

2376

31

M

30-39

27:49

29:13

09:24/M

290

Linda Levy

Atlanta

GA

2005

54

F

50-59

27:49

28:07

09:03/M

291

Nate Jones

Pine Lake

GA

1901

27

M

25-29

27:53

28:48

09:16/M

292

Duncan Varner

Brookhaven

GA

2605

30

M

30-39

27:53

28:23

09:08/M

293

Keith Mahoney

Brookhaven

GA

2056

49

M

40-49

27:53

28:25

09:09/M

294

Cody Thomas

Decatur

GA

2857

29

M

25-29

27:54

29:14

09:25/M

295

Patrick Feaster

Brookhaven

GA

1633

9

M

8-10

27:54

28:00

09:01/M

296

Steven Alizzi

Atlanta

GA

1233

50

M

50-59

27:54

28:30

09:10/M

297

Mike Maxey

Brookhaven

GA

2092

38

M

30-39

27:57

30:46

09:54/M

298

David Austin Albert

Atlanta

GA

8867

11

M

11-14

27:59

28:04

09:02/M

299

Cesar Velazquez

Douglasville

GA

2611

15

M

15-19

27:59

28:06

09:03/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Dana Keller

Brookhaven

GA

1915

36

F

30-39

28:01

28:34

09:12/M

301

James Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1229

7

M

0-7

28:01

28:18

09:07/M

302

Sid Singh

Dunwoody

GA

2451

40

M

40-49

28:01

28:23

09:08/M

303

Lisa Heller

Atlanta

GA

1788

39

F

30-39

28:04

28:09

09:04/M

304

Emily Bornstein

Atlanta

GA

1336

29

F

25-29

28:05

28:57

09:19/M

305

Mid McDonald

Brookhaven

GA

2102

11

M

11-14

28:05

28:11

09:04/M

306

Michael Zak

Cornelius

NC

2719

35

M

30-39

28:06

31:14

10:03/M

307

Rachel Starner

Brookhaven

GA

2497

34

F

30-39

28:09

28:40

09:14/M

308

James Hamil

Brookhaven

GA

1753

29

M

25-29

28:09

28:35

09:12/M

309

Mark Starner

Brookhaven

GA

2496

39

M

30-39

28:09

28:40

09:14/M

310

Rick Glisson

Brookhaven

GA

2755

37

M

30-39

28:09

28:15

09:06/M

311

Paul Korel

Atlanta

GA

1953

44

M

40-49

28:10

30:37

09:51/M

312

Santiago Chapa

Atlanta

GA

1425

13

M

11-14

28:11

28:12

09:05/M

313

Leandra Branch

Atlanta

GA

1349

27

F

25-29

28:11

28:36

09:12/M

314

James Glisson

Brookhaven

GA

2756

7

M

0-7

28:11

28:17

09:06/M

315

Murray Lemmon

Brookhaven

GA

1998

10

M

8-10

28:12

28:18

09:07/M

316

Betsy Morton

Atlanta

GA

2170

37

F

30-39

28:13

28:39

09:13/M

317

Daniel Sprague

Marietta

GA

2492

37

M

30-39

28:15

29:06

09:22/M

318

Daniel Baynes

Atlanta

GA

1300

32

M

30-39

28:16

29:54

09:37/M

319

Jennifer Maude

Woodstock

GA

2091

44

F

40-49

28:18

28:26

09:09/M

320

Dan Francis

Brookhaven

GA

1661

37

M

30-39

28:19

28:44

09:15/M

321

Jared Seff

Brookhaven

GA

2395

35

M

30-39

28:20

29:58

09:39/M

322

Walter Levich

Brookhaven

GA

2003

52

M

50-59

28:21

28:55

09:18/M

323

Stuart Bernstein

Atlanta

GA

1316

43

M

40-49

28:22

28:43

09:15/M

324

Evan Georgiou

Brookhaven

GA

1686

28

M

25-29

28:22

28:38

09:13/M

325

Dylan Shannon

Atlanta

GA

2418

10

M

8-10

28:24

29:59

09:39/M

326

Joseph Ryan

Brookhaven

GA

8882

28

M

25-29

28:24

29:01

09:20/M

327

Danielle Lundsberg

Brookhaven

GA

2042

39

F

30-39

28:25

28:29

09:10/M

328

Frankie Whelan

Atlanta

GA

2864

11

F

11-14

28:25

29:13

09:24/M

329

Cash Pecoroni

Brookhaven

GA

2258

10

M

8-10

28:28

30:03

09:40/M

330

Will Sturtevant

Brookhaven

GA

2523

36

M

30-39

28:29

29:41

09:33/M

331

Sara Watson

Atlanta

GA

2637

36

F

30-39

28:29

29:03

09:21/M

332

Ben Davis

Atlanta

GA

1512

43

M

40-49

28:30

30:20

09:46/M

333

Jason York

Smyrna

GA

2716

50

M

50-59

28:30

28:50

09:17/M

334

Ken Fineo

Brookhaven

GA

1638

35

M

30-39

28:30

30:41

09:53/M

335

Andrea Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1884

38

F

30-39

28:31

29:02

09:21/M

336

Kate Saylor

Brookhaven

GA

2377

30

F

30-39

28:31

29:55

09:38/M

337

Ron Heller

Brookhaven

GA

2910

47

M

40-49

28:34

28:55

09:18/M

338

Kurt Lovell

Brookhaven

GA

2843

41

M

40-49

28:39

29:01

09:20/M

339

Trish Irby

Atlanta

GA

1863

38

F

30-39

28:41

29:15

09:25/M

340

Tucker Peters

Brookhaven

GA

2272

12

M

11-14

28:42

28:56

09:19/M

341

Anna Blancett

Atlanta

GA

1330

33

F

30-39

28:43

29:00

09:20/M

342

Will Irby

Atlanta

GA

1864

7

M

0-7

28:43

29:17

09:26/M

343

Ryan Connelly

Atlanta

GA

1465

36

M

30-39

28:44

29:13

09:24/M

344

Ahmed Gathing

Atlanta

GA

1675

40

M

40-49

28:44

29:17

09:26/M

345

Sarah Gard Lazarus

Dunwoody

GA

1672

34

F

30-39

28:46

29:19

09:26/M

346

Daniel Oliver

Atlanta

GA

2874

32

M

30-39

28:47

29:56

09:38/M

347

Tim Whelan

Atlanta

GA

2866

46

M

40-49

28:47

29:36

09:32/M

348

Stefanie Bertcher

Atlanta

GA

1317

39

F

30-39

28:47

29:18

09:26/M

349

Rachel Caldes

Atlanta

GA

1400

36

F

30-39

28:50

29:55

09:38/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Scott Moody

Atlanta

GA

2154

30

M

30-39

28:57

30:03

09:40/M

351

Cathleen Fritts

Marietta

GA

2794

27

F

25-29

28:59

29:29

09:29/M

352

Rachel Anderson

Atlanta

GA

1245

27

F

25-29

29:06

31:14

10:03/M

353

Alec Harris

Brookhaven

GA

1760

15

M

15-19

29:07

29:26

09:28/M

354

Jessica Kirsch

Marietta

GA

1939

23

F

20-24

29:08

29:51

09:36/M

355

Grant Dahlhauser

Woodstock

GA

2893

11

M

11-14

29:09

29:11

09:24/M

356

Gregory Mitchell

Loganville

GA

8890

50

M

50-59

29:09

29:48

09:36/M

357

Matt Bell

Atlanta

GA

1310

42

M

40-49

29:10

29:38

09:32/M

358

Michael Dahlhauser

Woodstock

GA

2891

43

M

40-49

29:10

29:17

09:26/M

359

Anthony Donald

Brookhaven

GA

1550

32

M

30-39

29:11

29:50

09:36/M

360

Jason Williams

Brookhaven

GA

2670

38

M

30-39

29:11

30:14

09:44/M

361

Kaitlin Ban

Atlanta

GA

1282

31

F

30-39

29:12

30:00

09:39/M

362

Patrick Klein

Brookhaven

GA

2879

35

M

30-39

29:12

30:47

09:54/M

363

Debra Goebeler

Brookhaven

GA

1695

44

F

40-49

29:12

29:21

09:27/M

364

Jonathon Ban

Brookhaven

GA

1281

31

M

30-39

29:12

30:00

09:39/M

365

Mike Burr

Brookhaven

GA

1388

38

M

30-39

29:13

29:49

09:36/M

366

Bryan Wiltzius

Atlanta

GA

2687

43

M

40-49

29:14

29:58

09:39/M

367

Andrew Smith

Atlanta

GA

2456

37

M

30-39

29:15

30:10

09:43/M

368

Lynanne Brennan

Brookhaven

GA

1358

40

F

40-49

29:16

29:44

09:34/M

369

Palmer Blackmon

Atlanta

GA

1328

7

M

0-7

29:17

29:17

09:26/M

370

Mary Burr

Brookhaven

GA

1387

38

F

30-39

29:17

29:52

09:37/M

371

Oliver Cady

Brookhaven

GA

1398

11

M

11-14

29:19

29:23

09:27/M

372

Jocelyn Somerson

Brookhaven

GA

2479

14

F

11-14

29:19

29:36

09:32/M

373

Vanessa Robinson

Brookhaven

GA

2791

55

F

50-59

29:20

29:40

09:33/M

374

Liam Allum

Brookhaven

GA

1239

9

M

8-10

29:24

29:28

09:29/M

375

Jake Spindel

Brookhaven

GA

2488

9

M

8-10

29:26

29:30

09:30/M

376

Colton Taylor-Kimsey

Brookhaven

GA

2540

9

M

8-10

29:27

29:30

09:30/M

377

Sapan Parekh

Brookhaven

GA

2243

34

M

30-39

29:27

29:46

09:35/M

378

Ross Cado

Atlanta

GA

1395

27

M

25-29

29:27

29:57

09:38/M

379

Katie Sorice

Norcross

GA

2482

27

F

25-29

29:28

31:02

09:59/M

380

Lexi Brown

Atlanta

GA

1371

9

F

8-10

29:29

29:32

09:30/M

381

Ashley Brown

Atlanta

GA

1368

45

F

40-49

29:29

29:35

09:31/M

382

Patricia Peck

2880

30

F

30-39

29:30

30:25

09:47/M

383

Abigail Mueller

Brookhaven

GA

2173

9

F

8-10

29:30

29:32

09:30/M

384

Carrie Annis

Atlanta

GA

1250

33

F

30-39

29:30

29:51

09:36/M

385

Evin Earnhart

Atlanta

GA

1597

35

F

30-39

29:31

30:48

09:55/M

386

Bradley Kidd

Atlanta

GA

1926

27

M

25-29

29:31

30:48

09:55/M

387

Courtney Combs

Brookhaven

GA

1459

15

F

15-19

29:32

29:51

09:36/M

388

Finley Schuenbery

Brookhaven

GA

2386

7

M

0-7

29:32

29:59

09:39/M

389

Bryan Woudstra

Chamblee

GA

2702

34

M

30-39

29:32

30:32

09:50/M

390

Jordan Karst

Chamblee

GA

1910

28

F

25-29

29:35

30:07

09:42/M

391

Maddie Tyson

Acworth

GA

2592

27

F

25-29

29:35

30:06

09:41/M

392

Josh Schuenbery

Brookhaven

GA

2387

39

M

30-39

29:35

30:00

09:39/M

393

Sydney Greer

Lilburn

GA

2847

14

F

11-14

29:37

29:58

09:39/M

394

Jessica Knight

Atlanta

GA

1946

38

F

30-39

29:41

31:13

10:03/M

395

Katie Lee

Atlanta

GA

1985

39

F

30-39

29:44

30:24

09:47/M

396

Sara Simonds

Atlanta

GA

2437

32

F

30-39

29:46

30:54

09:57/M

397

Katherine Stevens

Atlanta

GA

2506

37

F

30-39

29:46

32:21

10:25/M

398

Giles Stevens

Brookhaven

GA

2504

39

M

30-39

29:47

32:22

10:25/M

399

Michelle Wan

Atlanta

GA

2630

36

F

30-39

29:49

31:08

10:01/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Claude Sessions

Atlanta

GA

2403

74

M

60-97

29:50

29:51

09:36/M

401

Kim Garrison

Brookhaven

GA

1674

31

F

30-39

29:50

30:36

09:51/M

402

Julia Stephens

Brookhaven

GA

2500

29

F

25-29

29:50

30:14

09:44/M

403

Schuyler McLellan

Atlanta

GA

2124

8

F

8-10

29:51

29:55

09:38/M

404

Michelle Russell

Atlanta

GA

2360

41

F

40-49

29:51

30:15

09:44/M

405

Christy Paolercio

Atlanta

GA

2241

40

F

40-49

29:53

32:54

10:35/M

406

Cheryl Schussler

Lawrenceville

GA

2390

50

F

50-59

29:53

30:03

09:40/M

407

William Baldwin

Atlanta

GA

1279

25

M

25-29

29:55

30:22

09:46/M

408

Rachel Gotham

Brookhaven

GA

1716

33

F

30-39

29:55

32:55

10:36/M

409

Brian Schaller

Atlanta

GA

2378

34

M

30-39

29:55

30:26

09:48/M

410

Lauren Kain

Chamblee

GA

1904

29

F

25-29

29:56

30:41

09:53/M

411

Kasey King

Atlanta

GA

1932

28

F

25-29

29:56

30:58

09:58/M

412

Jennifer Tongel

Atlanta

GA

2565

40

F

40-49

29:56

30:14

09:44/M

413

Luis De Jesus

GA

2800

24

M

20-24

29:58

29:58

09:39/M

414

Michael Rothman

Lilburn

GA

2353

44

M

40-49

29:59

30:10

09:43/M

415

Kathryn Vinyard

Atlanta

GA

2616

52

F

50-59

30:00

30:54

09:57/M

416

Brian Lewis

Peachtree Cor

GA

2006

33

M

30-39

30:00

31:17

10:04/M

417

Shirley Scribner

Alpharetta

GA

2394

39

F

30-39

30:03

31:12

10:03/M

418

David Vences

2613

35

M

30-39

30:05

30:12

09:43/M

419

Matt Bailey

Brookhaven

GA

1270

34

M

30-39

30:05

30:50

09:55/M

420

Alexia Rothman

Lilburn

GA

2352

43

F

40-49

30:05

30:16

09:45/M

421

Brian Litchfield

Sandy Springs

GA

2016

40

M

40-49

30:06

30:17

09:45/M

422

Matthew Spett

Brookhaven

GA

2486

45

M

40-49

30:06

31:07

10:01/M

423

Jessica Harron

Atlanta

GA

1765

46

F

40-49

30:06

30:50

09:55/M

424

Dylan Zobkiw

Brookhaven

GA

2769

32

M

30-39

30:07

32:48

10:33/M

425

Toby Rilling

Atlanta

GA

2334

7

M

0-7

30:07

30:38

09:52/M

426

Luke Simonsen

Brookhaven

GA

2439

11

M

11-14

30:08

30:12

09:43/M

427

Kellen May

Woodstock

GA

2899

8

M

8-10

30:08

30:16

09:45/M

428

Jennifer Williams

Atlanta

GA

2672

39

F

30-39

30:10

31:14

10:03/M

429

Christopher Smith

Dawsonville

GA

2457

26

M

25-29

30:11

32:17

10:23/M

430

Barbara Nguyen

Atlanta

GA

2204

39

F

30-39

30:12

30:44

09:54/M

431

Alicia Christie

Stone Mtn

GA

1438

34

F

30-39

30:14

30:21

09:46/M

432

Kevin Schroder

Atlanta

GA

2385

42

M

40-49

30:14

30:55

09:57/M

433

Caitlin Allen

Chamblee

GA

1234

27

F

25-29

30:17

30:58

09:58/M

434

Gregory Allen

Chamblee

GA

1235

30

M

30-39

30:17

30:57

09:58/M

435

Chris Michalak

Ft Lauderdale

FL

2136

32

M

30-39

30:18

30:48

09:55/M

436

Rajiv Rattray

Brookhaven

GA

2309

33

M

30-39

30:19

32:55

10:36/M

437

Yaw Boachie-Adjei

Atlanta

GA

1333

39

M

30-39

30:20

32:56

10:36/M

438

Brooke Raleigh

Brookhaven

GA

2299

43

F

40-49

30:20

31:09

10:02/M

439

Judah Williams

Brookhaven

GA

2673

10

M

8-10

30:24

30:39

09:52/M

440

Amanda Yetter

Lawrenceville

GA

2715

38

F

30-39

30:24

30:24

09:47/M

441

Whitney Baldwin

Atlanta

GA

1278

36

F

30-39

30:27

30:27

09:48/M

442

Kimberly Dong

Brookhaven

GA

1551

46

F

40-49

30:32

31:23

10:06/M

443

Jocelyn Hoffman

Chamblee

GA

1828

33

F

30-39

30:32

30:32

09:50/M

444

Marco Palma

GA

2803

24

M

20-24

30:33

31:34

10:10/M

445

Katherine Narvaez

GA

2805

23

F

20-24

30:33

31:33

10:09/M

446

Daniel Mills

Brookhaven

GA

2142

35

M

30-39

30:33

31:39

10:11/M

447

Austin Wiese

Brookhaven

GA

2667

28

M

25-29

30:34

31:36

10:10/M

448

Tony Mills

Atlanta

GA

2143

61

M

60-97

30:34

31:39

10:11/M

449

Suzanne Simkin

Atlanta

GA

2825

55

F

50-59

30:36

31:49

10:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Evan Wiener

Atlanta

GA

2665

13

M

11-14

30:37

30:40

09:52/M

451

Samantha Krinksy

Atlanta

GA

2826

17

F

15-19

30:37

31:49

10:14/M

452

Mike Jackson

Brookhaven

GA

1869

40

M

40-49

30:38

32:28

10:27/M

453

Abigail Stone

Atlanta

GA

2510

36

F

30-39

30:38

31:44

10:13/M

454

Kristin Rose

Brookhaven

GA

2349

32

F

30-39

30:38

30:38

09:52/M

455

Melissa Spokas

Atlanta

GA

2491

44

F

40-49

30:38

31:13

10:03/M

456

Stuart Gordan

Atlanta

GA

1710

45

M

40-49

30:38

31:14

10:03/M

457

Amelia Neiger

Atlanta

GA

2196

25

F

25-29

30:40

31:18

10:04/M

458

Phyllis Ingram

Clarkston

GA

1858

45

F

40-49

30:40

31:18

10:04/M

459

Meredith Huffaker

Brookhaven

GA

1848

28

F

25-29

30:42

31:42

10:12/M

460

David Dunay

1577

48

M

40-49

30:43

31:22

10:06/M

461

Rokhaya Mane

Sandy Springs

GA

2063

29

F

25-29

30:43

31:21

10:05/M

462

Meghan Waites

Brookhaven

GA

2622

33

F

30-39

30:44

32:07

10:20/M

463

Alex Carreras

Brookhaven

GA

1408

11

M

11-14

30:46

30:46

09:54/M

464

Bettina Dorsch

Atlanta

GA

1558

55

F

50-59

30:46

31:40

10:12/M

465

Joseph Logan

Atlanta

GA

2025

45

M

40-49

30:48

31:44

10:13/M

466

Liz Rozier

Atlanta

GA

2355

31

F

30-39

30:50

31:27

10:07/M

467

Tara McGee

Atlanta

GA

2110

41

F

40-49

30:52

30:55

09:57/M

468

Parker Spett

Brookhaven

GA

2487

10

M

8-10

30:53

30:55

09:57/M

469

Molly McGee

Atlanta

GA

2109

7

F

0-7

30:54

30:56

09:57/M

470

Donnie Pirozzi

Brookhaven

GA

2281

46

M

40-49

30:56

31:30

10:08/M

471

Heather Warren

Atlanta

GA

2632

32

F

30-39

30:58

31:52

10:15/M

472

Zach Ramsey

Atlanta

GA

2304

35

M

30-39

30:59

31:43

10:13/M

473

Jennifer Butz

Lithia Spgs

GA

1391

39

F

30-39

31:03

31:49

10:14/M

474

James Donovan

Atlanta

G

2884

47

M

40-49

31:03

31:26

10:07/M

475

Bryan Brittingham

GA

2737

49

M

40-49

31:03

31:11

10:02/M

476

Timothy Parker

Brookhaven

GA

2244

48

M

40-49

31:04

31:49

10:14/M

477

Tyler Grubbs

Atlanta

GA

1740

28

M

25-29

31:05

32:29

10:27/M

478

Amy Crupie

Atlanta

GA

1490

30

F

30-39

31:06

33:09

10:40/M

479

Alison Lontz

Atlanta

GA

2029

45

F

40-49

31:07

31:39

10:11/M

480

John Crupie

Atlanta

GA

1491

31

M

30-39

31:09

33:09

10:40/M

481

Virginia Streib

Chamblee

GA

2515

38

F

30-39

31:10

32:59

10:37/M

482

Paige Wimbush

Atlanta

GA

2689

24

F

20-24

31:11

32:09

10:21/M

483

Ryan Donovan

Atlanta

GA

2885

14

M

11-14

31:11

31:34

10:10/M

484

Christopher King

Atlanta

GA

1931

27

M

25-29

31:11

32:09

10:21/M

485

Leah Latour

Atlanta

GA

1981

36

F

30-39

31:12

32:01

10:18/M

486

Jane Tomolo

Brookhaven

GA

2562

10

F

8-10

31:12

31:23

10:06/M

487

Jason Dunaway

Atlanta

GA

1576

47

M

40-49

31:12

32:30

10:28/M

488

Nolan Lang

Brookhaven

GA

1966

7

M

0-7

31:14

31:49

10:14/M

489

John Gray

Atlanta

GA

1724

36

M

30-39

31:15

33:19

10:43/M

490

Daniel Drake

Atlanta

GA

1561

47

M

40-49

31:17

31:17

10:04/M

491

Reagan Wolfe

Brookhaven

GA

2698

37

M

30-39

31:18

31:59

10:18/M

492

Valerie Billings

Snellville

GA

1324

46

F

40-49

31:18

31:48

10:14/M

493

Jerry Travers

Brookhaven

GA

2574

58

M

50-59

31:19

32:18

10:24/M

494

Liz Mason

Atlanta

GA

2083

34

F

30-39

31:21

32:48

10:33/M

495

Puja Singh

Atlanta

GA

2450

40

F

40-49

31:21

31:45

10:13/M

496

Emily Marshall

Brookhaven

GA

2071

43

F

40-49

31:25

32:23

10:25/M

497

Kelly Combs

Brookhaven

GA

1461

41

F

40-49

31:25

31:45

10:13/M

498

David Combs

Brookhaven

GA

1460

41

M

40-49

31:25

31:46

10:13/M

499

Hudson Moody

Brookhaven

GA

2153

6

M

0-7

31:25

32:12

10:22/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Douglas Costner

Atlanta

GA

8871

33

M

30-39

31:26

34:25

11:05/M

501

Julie Beaty

Brookhaven

GA

1302

49

F

40-49

31:28

31:52

10:15/M

502

Jeremy Drew

Cumming

GA

1562

43

M

40-49

31:29

32:18

10:24/M

503

Jonathan Morgan

Brookhaven

GA

2823

28

M

25-29

31:29

32:37

10:30/M

504

Jimmy O'Donnell

Brookhaven

GA

2215

13

M

11-14

31:29

31:46

10:13/M

505

Blair Morgan

Brookhaven

GA

2824

28

F

25-29

31:30

32:37

10:30/M

506

Scott Merritt

Atlanta

GA

2135

44

M

40-49

31:30

32:28

10:27/M

507

Suzanne Bullock

Brookhaven

GA

1379

37

F

30-39

31:35

32:48

10:33/M

508

Jennifer Tinnell

Atlanta

GA

2867

46

F

40-49

31:37

32:19

10:24/M

509

Jose Velazquez

Douglasville

GA

2612

49

M

40-49

31:41

31:48

10:14/M

510

Tiffany Cook

Atlanta

GA

1472

46

F

40-49

31:42

33:06

10:39/M

511

Brent Moody

Brookhaven

GA

2152

37

M

30-39

31:44

32:35

10:29/M

512

Max Duell

Brookhaven

GA

1570

29

M

25-29

31:45

32:07

10:20/M

513

Olivia Vaughn

Brookhaven

GA

2608

41

F

40-49

31:45

32:56

10:36/M

514

Matthew Marks

Atlanta

GA

2067

33

M

30-39

31:45

32:35

10:29/M

515

Ethan Vaughn

Brookhaven

GA

2606

8

M

8-10

31:45

32:56

10:36/M

516

Julie Untener

Atlanta

GA

2872

54

F

50-59

31:47

32:25

10:26/M

517

Ginny Dunn

Atlanta

GA

1587

33

F

30-39

31:49

33:41

10:50/M

518

Ben Hogan

Dunwoody

GA

1829

51

M

50-59

31:50

32:02

10:19/M

519

John Michael Dunn

Atlanta

GA

1588

35

M

30-39

31:50

33:40

10:50/M

520

Audrey Sercer

Atlanta

GA

2759

12

F

11-14

31:50

32:21

10:25/M

521

Eddie Flynt

Atlanta

GA

2792

45

M

40-49

31:53

32:45

10:32/M

522

Madison Greer

Lilburn

GA

2848

16

F

15-19

31:55

32:31

10:28/M

523

Tara Flickinger

Brookhaven

GA

1648

37

F

30-39

31:55

33:28

10:46/M

524

Jim Llewellyn

Atlanta

GA

2021

49

M

40-49

31:55

31:59

10:18/M

525

Kilby McCurley

Atlanta

GA

2101

40

M

40-49

31:55

33:38

10:50/M

526

Drake Morris

Brookhaven

GA

2166

4

M

0-7

31:56

34:17

11:02/M

527

Janice Tucker

Brookhaven

GA

2578

41

F

40-49

31:56

32:23

10:25/M

528

Ted Morris

Brookhaven

GA

2169

43

M

40-49

31:56

34:16

11:02/M

529

Eric Blancett

Atlanta

GA

1331

35

M

30-39

31:58

33:38

10:50/M

530

Paul Smith

Atlanta

GA

2465

37

M

30-39

31:58

32:37

10:30/M

531

Mark Flickinger

Atlanta

GA

1647

39

M

30-39

31:59

33:36

10:49/M

532

Fred Godoy

Lawrenceville

GA

2903

33

M

30-39

32:03

32:58

10:37/M

533

Stefanie Canavan

Brookhaven

GA

2827

30

F

30-39

32:03

35:08

11:18/M

534

Hutson Sturgis

Brookhaven

GA

2521

6

M

0-7

32:04

34:37

11:09/M

535

John Foley

Brookhaven

GA

8872

21

M

20-24

32:05

32:21

10:25/M

536

Sutton Sturgis

Brookhaven

GA

2522

4

M

0-7

32:05

34:36

11:08/M

537

Craig Richardson

Atlanta

GA

2328

52

M

50-59

32:06

32:06

10:20/M

538

Marla Appel

Atlanta

GA

1252

67

F

60-97

32:08

32:39

10:31/M

539

Will Burton

Brookhaven

GA

1390

14

M

11-14

32:09

32:52

10:35/M

540

Colin Sturgis

Brookhaven

GA

2520

36

M

30-39

32:09

34:37

11:09/M

541

Elizabeth Smith

Brookhaven

GA

2459

7

F

0-7

32:10

32:39

10:31/M

542

Laura Skeeters

Smyrna

GA

2455

34

F

30-39

32:10

32:22

10:25/M

543

Hudson Skeeters

Smyrna

GA

2454

7

M

0-7

32:11

32:24

10:26/M

544

Charlie Jones

Atlanta

GA

1896

7

M

0-7

32:12

32:24

10:26/M

545

Amy Kirouac

Johns Creek

GA

1938

42

F

40-49

32:12

32:12

10:22/M

546

Carlos Herrera

Atlanta

GA

1793

58

M

50-59

32:13

32:47

10:33/M

547

Aima Rotella

Brookhaven

GA

2351

41

F

40-49

32:13

33:25

10:45/M

548

Brenda Richelt

Brookhaven

GA

2767

32

F

30-39

32:14

33:18

10:43/M

549

Kyle Krejci

Atlanta

GA

1959

41

M

40-49

32:16

32:58

10:37/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Chrissy Krejci

Atlanta

GA

1957

38

F

30-39

32:16

32:59

10:37/M

551

Nick Flott

Atlanta

GA

1650

25

M

25-29

32:18

33:06

10:39/M

552

Jeremy Schmiedeberg

Atlanta

GA

8863

27

M

25-29

32:18

32:51

10:34/M

553

Andy More

Atlanta

GA

2868

48

M

40-49

32:19

32:19

10:24/M

554

Maggie Bailey

Brookhaven

GA

1269

36

F

30-39

32:21

33:06

10:39/M

555

Claude Morton

Tucker

GA

2171

65

M

60-97

32:22

32:50

10:34/M

556

Clint Hodges

Brookhaven

GA

2908

37

M

30-39

32:23

33:58

10:56/M

557

Oliver Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1891

6

M

0-7

32:23

32:26

10:26/M

558

Russell Page

Atlanta

GA

2240

9

M

8-10

32:25

33:04

10:39/M

559

Mike Page

2239

38

M

30-39

32:26

33:04

10:39/M

560

Leo Briggs

Brookhaven

GA

1362

8

M

8-10

32:29

32:31

10:28/M

561

Miles Mattison

Brookhaven

GA

2089

13

M

11-14

32:29

34:40

11:09/M

562

Valerie Henderson

Atlanta

GA

1789

41

F

40-49

32:29

33:34

10:48/M

563

Lee Killian

Brookhaven

GA

2853

49

M

40-49

32:31

33:42

10:51/M

564

Brant Clardy

Brookhaven

GA

1443

7

M

0-7

32:33

32:46

10:33/M

565

Preston Paynter

Ponte Vedra Beach

FL

2252

26

M

25-29

32:34

33:45

10:52/M

566

Jeff Dawson

Brookhaven

GA

1523

45

M

40-49

32:34

33:22

10:44/M

567

Phyllis Tyson

Acworth

GA

2593

55

F

50-59

32:34

33:05

10:39/M

568

Bryan White

Brookhaven

GA

2656

48

M

40-49

32:35

33:11

10:41/M

569

Baber Ghaznavi

Atlanta

GA

1688

25

M

25-29

32:36

33:45

10:52/M

570

Julie Kaufman

Brookhaven

GA

1911

65

F

60-97

32:37

32:55

10:36/M

571

Robyn Singer

Atlanta

GA

2787

36

F

30-39

32:38

33:43

10:51/M

572

Kristin Cummings

Brookhaven

GA

1499

33

F

30-39

32:38

33:13

10:41/M

573

Amanda Garman

Atlanta

GA

1673

31

F

30-39

32:40

34:36

11:08/M

574

Nancy Gonce

Atlanta

GA

1707

56

F

50-59

32:41

34:13

11:01/M

575

Amy Yates

Brookhaven

GA

2711

30

F

30-39

32:42

34:03

10:58/M

576

Jennifer Tropiano

Atlanta

GA

2576

40

F

40-49

32:42

34:12

11:00/M

577

Natalie Reed

Brookhaven

GA

2318

29

F

25-29

32:43

34:04

10:58/M

578

Laurie Gilmore

Brookhaven

GA

1691

51

F

50-59

32:44

34:14

11:01/M

579

Michael McGregor

Brookhaven

GA

2114

38

M

30-39

32:45

34:13

11:01/M

580

Tom Moore

Brookhaven

GA

2162

41

M

40-49

32:50

33:17

10:43/M

581

David Selah

Brookhaven

GA

2820

58

M

50-59

32:51

33:48

10:53/M

582

Keeli Simpson

Atlanta

GA

2444

35

F

30-39

32:51

36:40

11:48/M

583

Griffin Moore

Brookhaven

GA

2158

8

M

8-10

32:51

33:18

10:43/M

584

Jamie Simpson

Brookhaven

GA

2443

37

M

30-39

32:52

36:42

11:49/M

585

Tiffany Charette

Atlanta

GA

1428

46

F

40-49

32:53

34:24

11:04/M

586

Clint Smith

Atlanta

GA

2458

37

M

30-39

32:55

34:46

11:11/M

587

Ashton Unruh

Atlanta

GA

8893

7

M

0-7

32:55

35:37

11:28/M

588

Natalie Arkind

Atlanta

GA

1259

35

F

30-39

32:55

33:26

10:46/M

589

AnaLisa Marco

Atlanta

GA

2064

37

F

30-39

32:55

34:16

11:02/M

590

Jennifer Molner

Atlanta

Georgia

2151

47

F

40-49

32:56

34:16

11:02/M

591

Josh Unruh

Atlanta

GA

2597

38

M

30-39

32:56

35:37

11:28/M

592

Joshua Sinclair

Atlanta

GA

2447

37

M

30-39

32:58

34:07

10:59/M

593

Jennifer Fenton

Atlanta

GA

1634

34

F

30-39

32:59

33:35

10:49/M

594

Brian Lighthiser

Atlanta

GA

2013

36

M

30-39

32:59

35:47

11:31/M

595

Thanh Nguyen

Brookhaven

GA

2205

42

M

40-49

33:00

33:05

10:39/M

596

Young Kim

Brookhaven

Intl State

1930

59

M

50-59

33:00

33:47

10:52/M

597

Elliott Bowman

Atlanta

GA

1341

10

M

8-10

33:00

33:06

10:39/M

598

Ferron Dunham

Phoenix

AZ

1581

35

M

30-39

33:01

33:26

10:46/M

599

Tom Kratowicz

Lawrenceville

GA

1956

33

M

30-39

33:01

33:14

10:42/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Chaney Moon

Grayson

GA

2156

28

F

25-29

33:02

33:59

10:56/M

601

Ami Bajpai

Atlanta

GA

1271

34

F

30-39

33:03

35:52

11:33/M

602

Erika Unruh

Brookhaven

GA

2596

37

F

30-39

33:03

35:43

11:30/M

603

Bernd Baier

Brookhaven

GA

1268

44

M

40-49

33:03

34:11

11:00/M

604

Ashish Bajpai

Brookhaven

GA

1272

36

M

30-39

33:03

35:51

11:32/M

605

Michelle Selfa

Lilburn

GA

2402

31

F

30-39

33:06

34:18

11:02/M

606

Martha Johnson

Atlanta

GA

2863

55

F

50-59

33:07

33:50

10:53/M

607

Lee Allum

Brookhaven

GA

1238

49

M

40-49

33:07

33:11

10:41/M

608

Karen Drilling

Brookhaven

GA

1565

39

F

30-39

33:10

35:28

11:25/M

609

Sean Canavan

Brookhaven

GA

2828

33

M

30-39

33:14

36:20

11:42/M

610

Thorn Himel

Brookhaven

GA

1817

40

M

40-49

33:16

36:01

11:36/M

611

Mary Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1889

7

F

0-7

33:16

33:50

10:53/M

612

Dominic Selfa

Lilburn

GA

2401

22

M

20-24

33:16

34:28

11:06/M

613

Blair Hilley

Brookhaven

GA

1816

8

F

8-10

33:17

33:21

10:44/M

614

Anna Wickliffe

Atlanta

GA

2662

11

F

11-14

33:17

33:47

10:52/M

615

Gianna Pighini

Brookhaven

GA

2279

9

F

8-10

33:17

33:42

10:51/M

616

Jennifer Spindel

Atlanta

GA

2489

43

F

40-49

33:18

34:21

11:03/M

617

Mary Claire Wickliffe

Atlanta

GA

2663

41

F

40-49

33:18

33:48

10:53/M

618

Elena Sullivan

Brookhaven

GA

2525

8

F

8-10

33:18

33:23

10:45/M

619

Elisabeth Liddell

Brookhaven

GA

2009

7

F

0-7

33:20

35:24

11:24/M

620

Jennifer Broadway

Brookhaven

GA

1364

34

F

30-39

33:21

38:15

12:19/M

621

Jessica Westby

Brookhaven

GA

2651

35

F

30-39

33:21

34:39

11:09/M

622

Amanda Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

2524

37

F

30-39

33:22

33:26

10:46/M

623

Stephanie Kirschmann

Brookhaven

GA

1940

38

F

30-39

33:22

34:15

11:01/M

624

Ryan Baldwin

Brookhaven

GA

1277

39

M

30-39

33:22

35:26

11:24/M

625

Mark Irby

Atlanta

GA

1862

39

M

30-39

33:22

33:56

10:55/M

626

Kevin Kelley

Buford

GA

1916

28

M

25-29

33:23

33:27

10:46/M

627

William Broadway

Brookhaven

GA

1365

33

M

30-39

33:24

38:17

12:19/M

628

David Perros

Atlanta

GA

2267

40

M

40-49

33:26

33:50

10:53/M

629

Daryn Perkins

Brookhaven

GA

2265

52

M

50-59

33:26

35:03

11:17/M

630

Emily Kelly

Chamblee

GA

2906

28

M

25-29

33:32

35:56

11:34/M

631

Jennifer Heuvelman

Brookhaven

GA

1795

40

F

40-49

33:32

35:15

11:21/M

632

Jim Heuvelman

Brookhaven

GA

1796

42

M

40-49

33:34

35:17

11:21/M

633

Eric Miltner

Atlanta

GA

2144

56

M

50-59

33:34

35:03

11:17/M

634

Andy Dugenske

Brookhaven

GA

1573

51

M

50-59

33:34

33:41

10:50/M

635

Laura Miltner

Atlanta

GA

2145

57

F

50-59

33:35

35:03

11:17/M

636

Ansley Tucker

Atlanta

GA

2577

28

F

25-29

33:36

35:09

11:19/M

637

Allison Hines

Atlanta

GA

1818

34

F

30-39

33:37

35:32

11:26/M

638

Adamina Centeno

Atlanta

GA

1422

29

F

25-29

33:39

35:12

11:20/M

639

Mike Hines

Atlanta

GA

1819

37

M

30-39

33:39

35:34

11:27/M

640

Kayre Hylton

Dunwoody

GA

1855

34

F

30-39

33:41

34:34

11:08/M

641

Sarah Jackson

Brookhaven

GA

1871

34

F

30-39

33:41

34:59

11:16/M

642

Eila Jackson

Atlanta

GA

1867

10

F

8-10

33:43

35:32

11:26/M

643

Catherine Andrews

Brookhaven

GA

1247

35

F

30-39

33:44

35:15

11:21/M

644

Maleah Johnson

Chamblee

GA

1888

31

F

30-39

33:44

34:36

11:08/M

645

Tyler Wilson

Brookhaven

GA

2686

31

M

30-39

33:45

35:29

11:25/M

646

Elizabeth Jackson

Brookhaven

GA

1868

41

F

40-49

33:46

35:34

11:27/M

647

Ryan Greene

Brookhaven

GA

1732

44

M

40-49

33:47

34:46

11:11/M

648

Jonas Maender

Brookhaven

GA

2052

10

M

8-10

33:47

33:51

10:54/M

649

Asher Goehring-Houck

Brookhaven

GA

1700

8

M

8-10

33:48

33:50

10:53/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Will Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1231

6

M

0-7

33:49

34:06

10:59/M

651

Emiliana Porta

Brookhaven

GA

2285

24

F

20-24

33:49

36:24

11:43/M

652

Carol Goda

Atlanta

GA

1694

57

F

50-59

33:50

34:46

11:11/M

653

Josie Simonsen

Brookhaven

GA

2438

8

F

8-10

33:51

33:58

10:56/M

654

Stephen Simonsen

Atlanta

GA

2441

40

M

40-49

33:52

33:59

10:56/M

655

Susan Malemezian

Atlanta

GA

2771

41

M

40-49

33:53

34:34

11:08/M

656

Clarrissa Hulett

Atlanta

GA

8888

46

F

40-49

33:54

36:20

11:42/M

657

Kevin Dunham

Brookhaven

GA

1583

39

M

30-39

33:55

35:33

11:27/M

658

Matt Faust

Brookhaven

GA

1631

27

M

25-29

33:55

34:45

11:11/M

659

Jadon Faust

Brookhaven

GA

1630

28

F

25-29

33:55

34:45

11:11/M

660

Allison Peklansky

Brookhaven

GA

2260

31

F

30-39

33:56

35:13

11:20/M

661

Julio Flores

1649

39

M

30-39

34:00

35:00

11:16/M

662

Beverly Evans

Atlanta

GA

1623

27

F

25-29

34:02

36:04

11:37/M

663

Alexandra Guzman

Peachtree Corners

GA

1749

45

F

40-49

34:03

35:13

11:20/M

664

Tremain McGlown

Atlanta

GA

2113

38

M

30-39

34:04

35:08

11:18/M

665

Noel Woodruff

Smyrna

GA

2700

28

F

25-29

34:04

34:43

11:10/M

666

Tabitha Floyd

2901

20

F

20-24

34:04

36:02

11:36/M

667

Ben Curtis

Atlanta

GA

1502

27

M

25-29

34:05

36:05

11:37/M

668

Garry Laney

Atlanta

GA

1962

37

M

30-39

34:05

35:00

11:16/M

669

Nick Blake

Douglasville

GA

1329

28

M

25-29

34:05

34:05

10:58/M

670

Murphy Barnwell

Atlanta

GA

1289

8

F

8-10

34:07

34:10

11:00/M

671

John Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1230

37

M

30-39

34:07

34:07

10:59/M

672

Jackson Ray

Atlanta

GA

2312

10

M

8-10

34:12

37:08

11:57/M

673

Karisse Mamay

Atlanta

GA

2060

45

F

40-49

34:12

35:18

11:22/M

674

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

1689

34

F

30-39

34:12

34:19

11:03/M

675

Chris Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1885

38

M

30-39

34:12

34:45

11:11/M

676

Louis Profumo

Atlanta

GA

2293

66

M

60-97

34:17

35:22

11:23/M

677

Tyler Malemezian

Atlanta

GA

2772

12

M

11-14

34:18

34:32

11:07/M

678

Lauren Hsu

Brookhaven

GA

1847

27

F

25-29

34:20

35:50

11:32/M

679

Mike Burns

Brookhaven

GA

1384

60

M

60-97

34:20

35:13

11:20/M

680

Ella Grace Engle

Atlanta

GA

1620

10

F

8-10

34:21

36:12

11:39/M

681

Mary Tomolo

Brookhaven

GA

2563

11

F

11-14

34:21

34:34

11:08/M

682

Kathleen Shows

Dunwoody

GA

2432

45

F

40-49

34:30

35:37

11:28/M

683

Rachel Rittman

Atlanta

GA

2337

39

F

30-39

34:30

35:37

11:28/M

684

Courtenay Davis

Suwanee

GA

1514

51

F

50-59

34:31

35:51

11:32/M

685

Scott Shows

Dunwoody

GA

2433

45

M

40-49

34:31

35:37

11:28/M

686

Kelly Eacho

Brookhaven

GA

1596

34

F

30-39

34:32

36:37

11:47/M

687

Ashley Alt

Brookhaven

GA

2813

35

M

30-39

34:32

36:38

11:47/M

688

Stephanie Shaw

Decatur

GA

2875

41

F

40-49

34:33

35:56

11:34/M

689

Joshua Wiener

Atlanta

GA

2666

11

M

11-14

34:34

34:34

11:08/M

690

Elizabeth Mueller

Brookhaven

GA

2174

7

F

0-7

34:37

34:39

11:09/M

691

Amy Dils

Atlanta

GA

1544

32

F

30-39

34:37

36:46

11:50/M

692

Melinda Mueller

Atlanta

GA

2176

41

F

40-49

34:37

34:40

11:09/M

693

Elizabeth Crotty

Brookhaven

GA

2852

40

F

40-49

34:39

35:28

11:25/M

694

Parks Loden

Brookhaven

GA

2024

9

M

8-10

34:40

35:29

11:25/M

695

Julie Dornbush

Atlanta

GA

1555

40

F

40-49

34:41

37:09

11:57/M

696

Sally Chasteen

Atlanta

GA

1429

33

F

30-39

34:43

37:35

12:06/M

697

Rob Dornbush

Atlanta

GA

1557

40

M

40-49

34:44

37:09

11:57/M

698

Stephen Chasteen

Atlanta

GA

1430

35

M

30-39

34:46

37:36

12:06/M

699

Thomas Hogan

Chamblee

GA

1831

49

M

40-49

34:48

35:21

11:23/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

R Shrader

Atlanta

GA

2434

39

M

30-39

34:49

35:41

11:29/M

701

Brad Daniell

Atlanta

GA

1505

30

M

30-39

34:49

36:54

11:53/M

702

Erika Dawson

Brookhaven

GA

1521

44

F

40-49

34:50

35:37

11:28/M

703

Brad Cohen

Atlanta

GA

1457

36

M

30-39

34:51

35:55

11:34/M

704

Lucas Westby

Atlanta

GA

2652

36

M

30-39

34:51

37:50

12:11/M

705

Devin Simony

Brookhaven

GA

2442

37

M

30-39

34:51

36:54

11:53/M

706

Michael Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1890

42

M

40-49

34:52

35:28

11:25/M

707

Taylor Mcintosh

Brookhaven

GA

2761

34

F

30-39

34:52

36:10

11:38/M

708

Kat Gaudin

Brookhaven

GA

1679

31

F

30-39

34:53

35:47

11:31/M

709

Monica Neuert

Roswell

GA

2201

40

F

40-49

34:55

36:36

11:47/M

710

Margaret Grice

Brookhaven

GA

1736

29

F

25-29

34:55

37:19

12:01/M

711

Camille Renshaw

Atlanta

GA

2324

43

F

40-49

34:55

36:08

11:38/M

712

Charlotte Bradford

Marietta

GA

1348

12

F

11-14

34:55

35:41

11:29/M

713

Kate Dawson

Brookhaven

GA

1524

12

F

11-14

34:56

35:42

11:29/M

714

Zach Hansen

Brookhaven

GA

1757

37

M

30-39

34:57

37:58

12:13/M

715

Nazli Bernstein

Chamblee

GA

1315

32

F

30-39

34:58

38:08

12:16/M

716

Elliot Bernstein

Chamblee

GA

1314

32

M

30-39

35:00

38:10

12:17/M

717

Caitlyn Brophy

Johns Creek

GA

1367

32

F

30-39

35:01

35:46

11:31/M

718

Emma Mueller

Brookhaven

GA

2175

19

F

15-19

35:02

37:05

11:56/M

719

Marc Merrill

Atlanta

GA

2882

59

M

50-59

35:02

35:26

11:24/M

720

Deborah Creekmore

Atlanta

GA

1481

31

F

30-39

35:02

36:00

11:35/M

721

Claire Litchfield

Sandy Springs

GA

2017

10

F

8-10

35:03

35:15

11:21/M

722

Jennifer Green

Atlanta

GA

1730

40

F

40-49

35:04

36:25

11:43/M

723

Daniel Greene

Doraville

GA

1731

10

M

8-10

35:10

35:10

11:19/M

724

John Nemecek

2198

63

M

60-97

35:10

39:33

12:44/M

725

Ella Dawson

Brookhaven

GA

1520

14

F

11-14

35:11

35:36

11:28/M

726

Jenny McGlown

Brookhaven

GA

2112

36

F

30-39

35:11

35:11

11:19/M

727

Julia Mansour

Atlanta

GA

2774

12

F

11-14

35:13

35:26

11:24/M

728

Amelia Martin

Sandy Springs

GA

2072

10

F

8-10

35:13

36:16

11:40/M

729

Richard Ferrel

Marietta

GA

1635

77

M

60-97

35:14

36:12

11:39/M

730

Amy Olthouse

Brookhaven

GA

2225

43

F

40-49

35:14

36:48

11:51/M

731

John Meeks

Atlanta

GA

2127

35

M

30-39

35:15

37:27

12:03/M

732

Lori Clardy

Atlanta

GA

1444

41

F

40-49

35:15

35:55

11:34/M

733

Jacob Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

1872

10

M

8-10

35:16

35:33

11:27/M

734

Abigail Barnes

Atlanta

GA

2753

8

F

8-10

35:16

35:42

11:29/M

735

Meghan Meeks

Atlanta

GA

2770

36

F

30-39

35:16

37:30

12:04/M

736

Chris Mullally

Atlanta

GA

2178

38

M

30-39

35:16

36:05

11:37/M

737

Kaitlyn Mamay

Atlanta

GA

2059

8

F

8-10

35:16

35:16

11:21/M

738

Janelle Bowersox

Atlanta

GA

1340

65

F

60-97

35:17

36:13

11:39/M

739

Samantha Cassidy

Marietta

GA

1413

36

F

30-39

35:18

36:38

11:47/M

740

Jay Langan

Brookhaven

GA

1968

44

M

40-49

35:18

37:31

12:05/M

741

Stephen Martin

Sandy Springs

GA

2078

40

M

40-49

35:19

36:23

11:43/M

742

Mckenzie Reynolds

Atnalta

GA

2738

10

F

8-10

35:20

36:18

11:41/M

743

Caroline Grubbs

Atlanta

GA

1739

28

F

25-29

35:20

36:44

11:49/M

744

Mary Cate Langan

Brookhaven

GA

1969

4

F

0-7

35:21

37:33

12:05/M

745

Zachary Stern

Atlanta

GA

8883

7

M

0-7

35:24

36:49

11:51/M

746

Lara Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

1876

45

F

40-49

35:25

35:42

11:29/M

747

Charlie Hildreth

Brookhaven

GA

1804

11

M

11-14

35:25

35:34

11:27/M

748

Melanie Cates

Brookhaven

GA

1419

55

F

50-59

35:26

36:02

11:36/M

749

Glenn Stern

Atlanta

GA

2502

47

M

40-49

35:26

36:50

11:51/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Regan Kelly

Atlanta

GA

1922

14

F

11-14

35:27

35:52

11:33/M

751

Mary Entrekin

Brookhaven

GA

2786

11

F

11-14

35:30

36:02

11:36/M

752

Brian Renshaw

Atlanta

GA

2323

47

M

40-49

35:30

35:42

11:29/M

753

Ken Higa

Atlanta

GA

1798

51

M

50-59

35:32

36:09

11:38/M

754

Chris Talazac

Atlanta

GA

2534

54

M

50-59

35:35

35:47

11:31/M

755

Kevin Quirk

Atlanta

GA

2781

55

M

50-59

35:38

37:14

11:59/M

756

Tate Renshaw

Atlanta

GA

2325

8

M

8-10

35:39

35:42

11:29/M

757

Alice Mullally

Atlanta

GA

2177

9

F

8-10

35:39

36:29

11:45/M

758

Terry Abromitis

Atlanta

GA

1222

34

F

30-39

35:41

36:11

11:39/M

759

Anthony Flemmings

1646

61

M

60-97

35:41

36:59

11:54/M

760

Rose Austin

Atlanta

GA

1263

64

F

60-97

35:44

37:02

11:55/M

761

Donna Culler

Brookhaven

GA

1495

40

F

40-49

35:44

35:52

11:33/M

762

Jana Thomas

Brookhaven

GA

2547

47

F

40-49

35:45

37:33

12:05/M

763

Samantha Culler

Brookhaven

GA

1497

8

F

8-10

35:46

35:50

11:32/M

764

Reef Lovell

Brookhaven

GA

2844

9

M

8-10

35:48

36:03

11:36/M

765

Jack Morgan

Brookhaven

GA

2845

9

M

8-10

35:48

36:02

11:36/M

766

Teresa Peters

Brookhaven

GA

2271

42

F

40-49

35:48

36:27

11:44/M

767

Reese Richardson

Atlanta

GA

2329

10

F

8-10

35:48

36:18

11:41/M

768

Lee Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1887

52

M

50-59

35:49

35:49

11:32/M

769

Erin Masters

Brookhaven

GA

2085

38

F

30-39

35:49

37:18

12:00/M

770

Jhonny Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

2347

55

M

50-59

35:51

36:02

11:36/M

771

Ashley Pacheco

Brookhaven

GA

2235

38

F

30-39

35:51

37:11

11:58/M

772

Luis Pacheco

Brookhaven

GA

2236

42

M

40-49

35:52

37:11

11:58/M

773

Abigail Castleberry

Atlanta

GA

1416

28

F

25-29

35:53

38:01

12:14/M

774

Oliver Shanks

Brookhaven

GA

2417

7

M

0-7

35:54

36:49

11:51/M

775

Benji Shanks

Brookhaven

GA

2416

40

M

40-49

35:55

36:50

11:51/M

776

Andrew Kelly

Chamblee

GA

2905

30

M

30-39

35:56

35:56

11:34/M

777

Emma Harron

Atlanta

GA

1764

10

F

8-10

35:57

36:20

11:42/M

778

Kirk Martin

Brookhaven

GA

2074

44

M

40-49

35:58

38:32

12:24/M

779

Jessica Shannon

Atlanta

GA

2419

43

F

40-49

35:59

37:35

12:06/M

780

Emily Klein

Brookhaven

GA

1945

29

F

25-29

35:59

36:50

11:51/M

781

Kate Johnston

Brookhaven

GA

1895

10

F

8-10

36:04

36:45

11:50/M

782

Andrea Daniels

Brookhaven

GA

1506

32

F

30-39

36:04

36:56

11:53/M

783

Quentin Brown

Brookhaven

GA

1372

34

M

30-39

36:05

36:57

11:54/M

784

Caitlin Forgione

Brookhaven

GA

1653

12

F

11-14

36:05

36:05

11:37/M

785

Kyle Sanborn

Brookhaven

GA

2365

39

M

30-39

36:06

39:26

12:42/M

786

Brianna Harvey

Pine Lake

GA

1771

27

F

25-29

36:06

37:01

11:55/M

787

Kate Stone

Brookhaven

GA

2512

31

F

30-39

36:14

37:05

11:56/M

788

Becky Sanborn

Brookhaven

GA

2364

43

F

40-49

36:14

39:31

12:43/M

789

Kennedy Shannon

Atlanta

GA

2420

14

F

11-14

36:18

37:00

11:55/M

790

Amy Lehrer

Brookhaven

GA

2746

42

F

40-49

36:24

37:02

11:55/M

791

Rylie Albert

Atlanta

GA

8870

9

F

8-10

36:24

36:28

11:44/M

792

Samantha Myers

Brookhaven

GA

2186

11

F

11-14

36:25

36:56

11:53/M

793

John Hodges

Newnan

GA

1824

64

M

60-97

36:25

37:55

12:12/M

794

Susanne Hodges

Newnan

GA

1827

38

F

30-39

36:25

37:56

12:13/M

795

Gianna Rose Latour

Brookhaven

GA

1980

7

F

0-7

36:26

37:10

11:58/M

796

Tyler Dempsey

Brookhaven

GA

1533

44

M

40-49

36:26

37:04

11:56/M

797

Shay Mallick

Dectaur

GA

2057

32

F

30-39

36:29

36:53

11:52/M

798

Sofia Dardano

Brookhaven

GA

1509

10

F

8-10

36:29

37:30

12:04/M

799

Nathan Lemmon

Brookhaven

GA

1999

45

M

40-49

36:30

36:37

11:47/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Ellie Krejci

Atlanta

GA

1958

7

F

0-7

36:30

37:05

11:56/M

801

Ashley Kamal

Norcross

GA

1908

29

F

25-29

36:30

37:26

12:03/M

802

Emily Myers

Brookhaven

GA

2184

11

F

11-14

36:30

37:02

11:55/M

803

Lauren Wolf

Atlanta

GA

2695

31

F

30-39

36:31

40:51

13:09/M

804

Jennifer Hakimi

1752

34

F

30-39

36:31

37:31

12:05/M

805

Maia Lemmon

Brookhaven

GA

1996

7

F

0-7

36:31

36:35

11:47/M

806

Lyta Lanhamn

1974

27

F

25-29

36:34

37:33

12:05/M

807

Erin McBride

Dunwoody

GA

2095

34

F

30-39

36:34

37:17

12:00/M

808

Vanessa Oliver

Atlanta

GA

2224

11

F

11-14

36:36

37:34

12:05/M

809

Christian Oliver

Atlanta

GA

2222

46

M

40-49

36:36

37:34

12:05/M

810

Suman Mallick

Decatur

GA

2058

36

M

30-39

36:38

37:03

11:56/M

811

Kristen Baugnon

Brookhaven

GA

1299

42

F

40-49

36:39

37:30

12:04/M

812

Mj Economos

Brookhaven

GA

1601

9

M

8-10

36:40

37:25

12:03/M

813

George Obser

Atlanta

GA

2218

49

M

40-49

36:40

36:46

11:50/M

814

Bo Cary

Atlanta

GA

1411

10

M

8-10

36:41

37:28

12:04/M

815

Jennifer Cary

Atlanta

GA

1412

49

F

40-49

36:42

37:29

12:04/M

816

Mutti Von Mid

Atlanta

GA

2617

48

F

40-49

36:42

37:34

12:05/M

817

James Unsworthy

Atlanta

GA

2599

10

M

8-10

36:43

36:46

11:50/M

818

Emmy Baugnon

Brookhaven

GA

1296

8

F

8-10

36:44

37:29

12:04/M

819

Andrea Sherlag

Atlanta

GA

2422

26

F

25-29

36:44

37:22

12:02/M

820

Dave Zealear

Atlanta

GA

2721

29

M

25-29

36:44

37:22

12:02/M

821

Rachel DelVerme

Atlanta

GA

1530

34

F

30-39

36:46

38:28

12:23/M

822

Aline Deoliveira

Brookhaven

GA

1534

44

F

40-49

36:46

38:18

12:20/M

823

Tracey Lewis

Decatur

GA

2878

47

F

40-49

36:47

38:10

12:17/M

824

Brad Holcombe

Atlanta

GA

1834

37

M

30-39

36:47

37:06

11:56/M

825

Leanna Maender

Brookhaven

GA

2054

10

F

8-10

36:49

37:54

12:12/M

826

Samuel Dunham

Brookhaven

GA

1584

10

M

8-10

36:50

36:53

11:52/M

827

Caroline Deloney

Atlanta

GA

1527

27

F

25-29

36:51

37:34

12:05/M

828

Cooper Hill

Brookhaven

GA

1805

11

M

11-14

36:54

36:58

11:54/M

829

Cindy Burton

Atlanta

GA

2841

48

F

40-49

36:55

37:26

12:03/M

830

Ashley Boachie-Adjei

Brookhaven

GA

1332

35

F

30-39

36:57

39:35

12:44/M

831

John Zaworski

Atlanta

GA

2720

37

M

30-39

36:58

39:37

12:45/M

832

Dan Kremer

2883

52

M

50-59

36:58

38:10

12:17/M

833

Catherine Stapleton

Atlanta

GA

2495

26

F

25-29

36:59

41:17

13:17/M

834

Rick Noss

Atlanta

GA

2209

57

M

50-59

37:00

37:19

12:01/M

835

Erik Hill

Dacula

GA

1807

38

M

30-39

37:01

38:00

12:14/M

836

Nicole Gump

Brookhaven

GA

1742

23

F

20-24

37:02

37:57

12:13/M

837

Chris Geeslin

Brookhaven

GA

1684

23

F

20-24

37:04

37:57

12:13/M

838

Benjamin Dorfman

Brookhaven

GA

1552

41

M

40-49

37:08

39:07

12:35/M

839

Colin Dorfman

Brookhaven

GA

1553

7

M

0-7

37:12

39:05

12:35/M

840

Jeffrey Earnhart

Brookhaven

GA

1598

39

M

30-39

37:15

38:33

12:24/M

841

Vanessa Langan

Brookhaven

GA

1970

38

F

30-39

37:17

39:30

12:43/M

842

Hunter Langan

Brookhaven

GA

1967

6

M

0-7

37:17

39:30

12:43/M

843

Laura Lantz

Atlanta

GA

2760

53

F

50-59

37:17

37:54

12:12/M

844

Karen Leung

2918

39

F

30-39

37:17

38:26

12:22/M

845

Elizabeth Yarbrough

Atlanta

GA

2709

12

F

11-14

37:18

37:48

12:10/M

846

Adam Morrical

Martinez

GA

2164

33

M

30-39

37:18

38:09

12:17/M

847

Lauren Sessler

Roswell

GA

2405

30

F

30-39

37:21

38:12

12:18/M

848

Michael Rich

Decatur

GA

2327

38

M

30-39

37:22

38:32

12:24/M

849

Emeline Hunter

Brookhaven

GA

1851

32

F

30-39

37:23

40:27

13:01/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Mary Haskins

Savannah

GA

1774

43

F

40-49

37:24

38:27

12:23/M

851

Christina Dardano

Brookhaven

GA

1507

36

F

30-39

37:25

37:26

12:03/M

852

Katie Dunagan

Atlanta

GA

1575

35

F

30-39

37:26

38:29

12:23/M

853

Amanda Abrams

Brookhaven

GA

1221

38

F

30-39

37:26

39:17

12:39/M

854

Tina Wiltzius

Atlanta

GA

2688

43

F

40-49

37:26

38:12

12:18/M

855

Colton Dunagan

Atlanta

GA

1574

5

M

0-7

37:27

38:30

12:24/M

856

Deidre Anderson

Atlanta

GA

1243

29

F

25-29

37:28

38:24

12:22/M

857

Crystal Bowen

Atlanta

GA

1339

36

F

30-39

37:29

37:39

12:07/M

858

Joe Sorice

Norcross

GA

2481

28

M

25-29

37:29

39:03

12:34/M

859

Lisa Kelly

Alpharetta

GA

1919

59

F

50-59

37:33

38:55

12:32/M

860

Annie Intro

Atlanta

GA

1859

16

F

15-19

37:33

37:44

12:09/M

861

Janet Mills

2909

61

F

60-97

37:35

38:44

12:28/M

862

Andy Mills

Atlanta

GA

2141

32

M

30-39

37:35

38:43

12:28/M

863

Mark Gram

1718

44

M

40-49

37:39

39:40

12:46/M

864

Ryan Schultz

Brookhaven

GA

2389

31

M

30-39

37:41

38:29

12:23/M

865

Cole Thornton

Atlanta

GA

2557

33

M

30-39

37:42

38:36

12:25/M

866

Nicole Horne

Atlanta

GA

1843

40

F

40-49

37:43

37:45

12:09/M

867

Sara Hansen

Atlanta

GA

1756

36

F

30-39

37:44

40:43

13:06/M

868

Kristen Healy

Atlanta

GA

1781

42

F

40-49

37:45

38:13

12:18/M

869

Elyse Merritt

Atlanta

GA

2132

7

F

0-7

37:45

37:48

12:10/M

870

Will Gram

1721

7

M

0-7

37:45

37:46

12:09/M

871

Owen Horne

Atlanta

GA

1844

7

M

0-7

37:45

37:45

12:09/M

872

Hailey Merritt

Atlanta

GA

2133

39

F

30-39

37:46

37:48

12:10/M

873

Sadie Holtzman

Brookhaven

GA

1837

8

F

8-10

37:46

37:49

12:10/M

874

Ella Healy

Atlanta

GA

1780

6

F

0-7

37:46

38:14

12:18/M

875

Andrew Sims

Atlanta

GA

2445

32

M

30-39

37:47

40:38

13:05/M

876

Samantha Goebeler

Brookhaven

GA

1698

9

F

8-10

37:47

37:50

12:11/M

877

Ryan Hunter

Brookhaven

GA

1852

33

M

30-39

37:47

40:51

13:09/M

878

Lauren Sims

Atlanta

GA

2446

32

F

30-39

37:49

40:40

13:05/M

879

Tracey Gram

1720

43

F

40-49

37:50

39:52

12:50/M

880

Ian Wilson

Atlanta

GA

2682

44

M

40-49

37:52

39:06

12:35/M

881

Elizabeth DiBauda

Brookhaven

GA

1539

38

F

30-39

37:53

39:38

12:45/M

882

Kevin Morrison

Brookhaven

GA

2871

48

M

40-49

37:54

38:33

12:24/M

883

Grant Rice

Atlanta

GA

2850

37

M

30-39

37:57

39:57

12:52/M

884

Haven Somerson

Brookhaven

GA

2478

12

F

11-14

37:58

38:30

12:24/M

885

Sarah Warner

Brookhaven

GA

2796

13

F

11-14

38:01

39:29

12:43/M

886

Pete Warner

Brookhaven

GA

2795

48

M

40-49

38:02

39:30

12:43/M

887

Casey Masters

Brookhaven

GA

2084

40

M

40-49

38:03

38:40

12:27/M

888

Jd Masters

Brookhaven

GA

2086

7

M

0-7

38:03

38:39

12:26/M

889

Eddie Barker

Tucker

GA

1285

62

M

60-97

38:04

39:54

12:51/M

890

Kevin Garcia

GA

2812

15

M

15-19

38:05

38:52

12:31/M

891

Levi Aspes

Atlanta

GA

1262

9

M

8-10

38:06

38:35

12:25/M

892

Emma Dunay

Atlanta

GA

1578

12

F

11-14

38:07

38:45

12:28/M

893

Jason Aspes

Atlanta

GA

1261

45

M

40-49

38:07

38:36

12:25/M

894

Dominique Bennett

Chamblee

GA

1312

70

F

60-97

38:09

38:09

12:17/M

895

Michael Harron

Atlanta

GA

1767

50

M

50-59

38:09

38:57

12:32/M

896

Kristen White

Atlanta

GA

2658

35

F

30-39

38:10

38:18

12:20/M

897

Merridy White

Atlanta

GA

2659

9

F

8-10

38:10

38:18

12:20/M

898

Alan Nguyen

Brookhaven

GA

2202

11

M

11-14

38:14

38:14

12:18/M

899

Regina Tucker

Douglasville

Georgia

2580

49

F

40-49

38:15

39:35

12:44/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Anna Entrekin

Atlanta

GA

2785

9

F

8-10

38:16

38:51

12:30/M

901

Cari Davidson

Atlanta

GA

1511

42

F

40-49

38:19

40:14

12:57/M

902

Josh Katterheinrich

2907

41

M

40-49

38:20

40:54

13:10/M

903

Daniel Grate Jr.

Stone Mtn

GA

1722

46

M

40-49

38:22

40:00

12:52/M

904

Gordon Boedeker

Norcross

GA

8889

61

M

60-97

38:23

39:43

12:47/M

905

Lisa Greenman

Atlanta

GA

1734

59

F

50-59

38:27

40:21

12:59/M

906

Kelly Fisher

Brookhaven

GA

2887

14

F

11-14

38:27

39:02

12:34/M

907

Barbara Watkins

Duluth

GA

2636

62

F

60-97

38:27

39:46

12:48/M

908

Jana Chesley

Atlanta

GA

1432

35

F

30-39

38:28

39:59

12:52/M

909

Will Beauchamp

Brookhaven

GA

1306

5

M

0-7

38:29

41:16

13:17/M

910

Taylor Beauchamp

Brookhaven

GA

1305

37

M

30-39

38:30

41:17

13:17/M

911

Lauren Katterheinrich

2911

37

M

30-39

38:34

41:14

13:16/M

912

Catherine Rice

Atlanta

GA

2851

36

F

30-39

38:35

40:32

13:03/M

913

Sophie Cordle

Atlanta

GA

8897

7

M

0-7

38:36

38:39

12:26/M

914

Riali Lyons

Brookhaven

GA

2051

37

F

30-39

38:36

41:04

13:13/M

915

McLean Lyons

Brookhaven

GA

2049

7

F

0-7

38:36

41:01

13:12/M

916

Audrey Naples

Brookhaven

GA

2188

6

F

0-7

38:36

38:41

12:27/M

917

Duncan Lyons

Brookhaven

GA

2048

5

M

0-7

38:37

41:02

13:12/M

918

Scott Easterwood

Acworth

GA

1599

56

M

50-59

38:37

39:53

12:50/M

919

Leah Berry

Chamblee

FL

8892

29

F

25-29

38:39

40:49

13:08/M

920

Valerie Naples

Brookhaven

GA

2191

36

F

30-39

38:42

38:42

12:27/M

921

Ty Economos

Brookhaven

GA

1602

7

M

0-7

38:42

39:28

12:42/M

922

Blake Lyons

Brookhaven

GA

2047

39

M

30-39

38:42

41:06

13:14/M

923

Arjun Singh

Atlanta

GA

2448

8

M

8-10

38:46

39:10

12:36/M

924

Kartik Modak

Brookhaven

GA

2148

7

M

0-7

38:47

39:54

12:51/M

925

Stephen Bahret

Decatur

GA

1267

40

M

40-49

38:48

39:52

12:50/M

926

Chad Gold

Atlanta

GA

1704

38

M

30-39

38:48

41:15

13:17/M

927

Eleanor Gold

Atlanta

GA

1705

7

F

0-7

38:49

41:15

13:17/M

928

Felipe Herrera

Brookhaven

GA

1794

43

M

40-49

38:51

42:02

13:32/M

929

Avery Einstein

Atlanta

GA

1612

5

F

0-7

38:51

41:15

13:17/M

930

Lance Einstein

Atlanta

GA

1614

38

M

30-39

38:52

41:15

13:17/M

931

Chad Perusse

Atlanta

GA

2268

31

M

30-39

38:52

40:11

12:56/M

932

Mia Cisewski

Decatur

GA

1441

13

F

11-14

38:55

40:44

13:07/M

933

Samantha Barber

Woodstock

GA

1284

29

F

25-29

38:56

39:46

12:48/M

934

Anne Dunn

Atlanta

GA

1585

34

F

30-39

38:57

40:40

13:05/M

935

Alexa Keefe

Atlanta

GA

2892