Brookhaven Bolt

5K Overall Results

Brookhaven GA

Saturday, May 21, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alex Shipp

Sandy Springs

GA

4530

24

M

20-24

17:26

17:26

05:37/M

2

Matt Burrell

Dunwoody

GA

3476

36

M

30-39

17:52

17:52

05:45/M

3

Chase Parks

5711

27

M

25-29

18:15

18:16

05:52/M

4

Dan Devin

Atlanta

GA

3638

15

M

15-19

18:52

18:54

06:04/M

5

Phineas Haq

Dunwoody

GA

3888

16

M

15-19

19:07

19:07

06:09/M

6

Black Snyder

5745

35

M

30-39

19:18

19:18

06:13/M

7

Robert Dornbush

Atlanta

GA

3659

38

M

30-39

19:17

19:19

06:12/M

8

Andrew Marshall

Brookhaven

GA

4182

36

M

30-39

19:24

19:24

06:15/M

9

Mark Moritz

Atlanta

GA

1945

39

M

30-39

19:29

19:30

06:16/M

10

Andrew Gibson

Atlanta

GA

3807

42

M

40-49

19:47

19:48

06:22/M

11

Brad Kay

Atlanta

GA

4023

30

M

30-39

19:57

19:57

06:25/M

12

Chad Kochenderfer

Atlanta

GA

4056

41

M

40-49

20:12

20:12

06:30/M

13

Tiffany Britton

Chamblee

GA

3451

38

F

30-39

20:19

20:20

06:32/M

14

Gram Russell

Atlanta

GA

4460

13

M

11-14

20:18

20:21

06:32/M

15

John Heffner

Snellville

GA

3911

35

M

30-39

20:19

20:25

06:32/M

16

Amelia Kane

Atlanta

GA

4020

27

F

25-29

20:27

20:27

06:35/M

17

Harry Haber

Atlanta

GA

3866

17

M

15-19

20:30

20:30

06:36/M

18

Eric Malone

Atlanta

GA

1967

42

M

40-49

20:30

20:31

06:36/M

19

Alex Smirin

Atlanta

GA

5573

17

M

15-19

20:40

20:40

06:39/M

20

Brian Resuteu

Atlanta

GA

4425

36

M

30-39

20:37

20:45

06:38/M

21

Jason Sayewich

Atlanta

GA

4486

34

M

30-39

20:53

20:55

06:43/M

22

Vanesa Rubio Toxtle

Atlanta

GA

1993

15

F

15-19

20:52

20:58

06:43/M

23

Andrew Jablonski

Atlanta

GA

5672

24

M

20-24

20:50

20:59

06:42/M

24

Phillip Finley

5731

51

M

50-59

21:02

21:02

06:46/M

25

Eric Barbely

Atlanta

GA

3364

35

M

30-39

21:02

21:05

06:46/M

26

Jason Pridmore

Atlanta

GA

4397

34

M

30-39

21:14

21:14

06:50/M

27

Jonathan Mann

Atlanta

ga

4169

31

M

30-39

21:19

21:19

06:52/M

28

Beinihg Xiao

5741

16

F

15-19

21:17

21:23

06:51/M

29

Roberto Lopez Mejia

Atlanta

GA

4126

24

M

20-24

21:29

21:35

06:55/M

30

Will Vanderelzen

Atlanta

GA

5634

15

M

15-19

21:33

21:37

06:56/M

31

Danny Westheimer

Dunwoody

GA

4729

51

M

50-59

21:38

21:38

06:58/M

32

Gordy Wyatt

Atlanta

GA

4780

32

M

30-39

21:35

21:38

06:57/M

33

Annie Harris

Atlanta

GA

5518

51

F

50-59

21:35

21:39

06:57/M

34

Iain Dallas

Dunwoody

GA

3598

13

M

11-14

21:40

21:40

06:58/M

35

Tracy Lott

Atlanta

GA

4131

38

F

30-39

21:44

21:45

07:00/M

36

Hays Pickens

Atlanta

GA

4379

28

M

25-29

21:43

21:47

06:59/M

37

Angelo Esposito

Brookhaven

GA

5664

36

M

30-39

21:45

21:50

07:00/M

38

Matthew Borenstein

Atlanta

GA

3418

30

M

30-39

21:50

21:50

07:02/M

39

Peter Roberts

Atlanta

GA

4444

50

M

50-59

21:54

21:55

07:03/M

40

Daniel Torrez

Atlanta

GA

5659

47

M

40-49

21:53

22:00

07:03/M

41

Sara Stone

Atlanta

GA

4599

35

F

30-39

22:00

22:00

07:05/M

42

Nick Gallegos

5739

33

M

30-39

22:02

22:05

07:06/M

43

Jamie Smithson

Atlanta

GA

4574

32

M

30-39

22:02

22:07

07:06/M

44

Diana Mitchen

Atlanta

GA

4261

32

F

30-39

22:07

22:09

07:07/M

45

Chris Dierkes

Atlanta

GA

3645

49

M

40-49

22:16

22:17

07:10/M

46

Stephanie N Brown

Atlanta

GA

3462

30

F

30-39

22:17

22:19

07:10/M

47

Josh Aycox

Atlanta

GA

3350

27

M

25-29

22:07

22:20

07:07/M

48

Harrison Husk

Atlanta

GA

3978

16

M

15-19

22:12

22:20

07:09/M

49

Andrew Langford

Atlanta

GA

4071

35

M

30-39

22:18

22:22

07:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Zacharia Fleming

Kennesaw

GA

3764

41

M

40-49

22:18

22:25

07:11/M

51

Jillian Georgiou

Brookhaven

GA

3805

30

F

30-39

22:16

22:28

07:10/M

52

Jared Dent

Atlanta

GA

3627

34

M

30-39

22:30

22:31

07:15/M

53

Brett Wilson

Brookhaven

GA

4762

38

M

30-39

22:33

22:33

07:15/M

54

Aditya Narula

Atlanta

GA

4302

36

M

30-39

22:26

22:33

07:13/M

55

Catherine Meihofer

Atlanta

GA

4229

42

F

40-49

22:29

22:34

07:14/M

56

Easton Kincaid

Atlanta

GA

4040

11

M

11-14

22:32

22:35

07:15/M

57

Chris Reimann

Atlanta

GA

4419

33

M

30-39

22:25

22:38

07:13/M

58

Ella Stone

Atlanta

GA

4596

9

F

8-10

22:35

22:38

07:16/M

59

Mallory Grace

Atlanta

GA

5632

16

F

15-19

22:38

22:41

07:17/M

60

Justice Jacquot

Atlanta

Georgia

3988

12

M

11-14

22:34

22:43

07:16/M

61

Steve Walker

5795

37

M

30-39

22:14

22:46

07:09/M

62

Kevin Caskey

Nashville

TN

3499

41

M

40-49

22:39

22:48

07:17/M

63

Farris Gizansberry

5789

37

M

30-39

22:51

22:51

07:21/M

64

James ODonnell

Atlanta

GA

4324

11

M

11-14

22:55

22:55

07:23/M

65

Bill Speas

Atlanta

GA

5577

37

M

30-39

22:53

22:56

07:22/M

66

Keith Adams

Atlanta

GA

3302

40

M

40-49

22:54

22:56

07:22/M

67

Steven Girardot

Atlanta

GA

3814

42

M

40-49

22:38

22:58

07:17/M

68

Gabe Pearson

Atlanta

GA

5650

14

M

11-14

22:57

23:00

07:23/M

69

Rob Perkins

Flowery Branch

GA

4369

40

M

40-49

22:53

23:02

07:22/M

70

Daniel Seidlitz

Tucker

GA

4509

34

M

30-39

22:53

23:05

07:22/M

71

Paul Smith

Atlanta

GA

4571

35

M

30-39

22:59

23:05

07:24/M

72

Michael Nalisnik

Peachtree Corners

GA

4296

46

M

40-49

23:04

23:12

07:25/M

73

Nick Coia

Dunwoody

GA

3542

33

M

30-39

23:09

23:12

07:27/M

74

Andrew Brackin

Atlanta

GA

3431

36

M

30-39

23:10

23:17

07:27/M

75

Adam Pratt

Atlanta

GA

4393

31

M

30-39

23:19

23:21

07:30/M

76

Scotty Landmesser

Atlanta

GA

4067

15

M

15-19

23:19

23:21

07:30/M

77

Kevin Charles Kim

Atlanta

GA

4036

21

M

20-24

23:19

23:23

07:30/M

78

Courtney Leonard

Atlanta

GA

5544

42

F

40-49

23:06

23:23

07:26/M

79

Sarah Hightower

Atlanta

GA

3931

35

F

30-39

23:17

23:23

07:30/M

80

Brendon Valentine

Decatur

GA

4681

17

M

15-19

23:24

23:24

07:32/M

81

Troy Steffen

Brookhaven

Georgia

4588

33

M

30-39

23:04

23:25

07:25/M

82

Jillian Elliott

Atlanta

GA

5531

33

F

30-39

23:23

23:26

07:32/M

83

Aimee Haber

Atlanta

GA

3865

37

F

30-39

23:10

23:27

07:27/M

84

Hayley Hamilton

Atlanta

GA

3879

24

F

20-24

23:21

23:28

07:31/M

85

John Nguyen

Atlanta

GA

4309

21

M

20-24

23:27

23:29

07:33/M

86

Greg Jones

Brookhaven

GA

4006

35

M

30-39

23:32

23:34

07:34/M

87

George Jones

Brookhaven

GA

4005

8

M

8-10

23:32

23:34

07:34/M

88

Julie Jablonski

Atlanta

GA

5671

24

F

20-24

23:26

23:37

07:33/M

89

Christopher Johnson

Atlanta

GA

3998

34

M

30-39

23:27

23:38

07:33/M

90

John Van Why

Atlanta

GA

4683

23

M

20-24

23:29

23:43

07:34/M

91

Ashley Culberson

Chamblee

GA

3587

35

F

30-39

23:21

23:43

07:31/M

92

Andrew Downard

Atlanta

GA

3663

41

M

40-49

23:45

23:46

07:39/M

93

Matt Braun

Woodstock

GA

3443

40

M

40-49

23:41

23:47

07:37/M

94

Dan Uischner

Brookhaven

GA

4673

44

M

40-49

23:47

23:47

07:39/M

95

Gregory Schlich

Atlanta

GA

1978

34

M

30-39

23:23

23:48

07:32/M

96

Lauren Dailey

Atlanta

GA

5617

25

F

25-29

23:35

23:51

07:35/M

97

Elayna Harris

Atlanta

GA

3894

18

F

15-19

23:47

23:54

07:39/M

98

John Long

Woodstock

GA

4122

40

M

40-49

23:55

23:55

07:42/M

99

Mark Gram

Atlanta

GA

3844

42

M

40-49

23:44

23:56

07:38/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Alexandra Fallon

Atlanta

GA

3742

9

F

8-10

23:57

23:57

07:43/M

101

Carson Kingsbury

Atlanta

GA

4043

9

M

8-10

24:00

24:00

07:43/M

102

Michael Mulkeen

Dunwoody

GA

4284

55

M

50-59

24:00

24:00

07:43/M

103

Paris Williams

Atlanta

GA

1976

16

F

15-19

23:55

24:01

07:42/M

104

Michael Smyth

Atlanta

GA

1946

44

M

40-49

23:56

24:03

07:42/M

105

Katie Steffen

Brookhaven

GA

4587

28

F

25-29

23:44

24:06

07:38/M

106

Kevin Andrews

Atlanta

GA

3331

32

M

30-39

23:54

24:08

07:42/M

107

Robert Mollohan Jr

Brookhaven

GA

5515

30

M

30-39

23:56

24:09

07:42/M

108

Craig Drilling

Atlanta

GA

3667

38

M

30-39

24:04

24:11

07:45/M

109

Lee Allan

Atlanta

GA

3316

28

M

25-29

23:51

24:12

07:41/M

110

Kai Llewellyn

Atlanta

GA

4117

9

M

8-10

24:12

24:12

07:47/M

111

Simon Haq

Dunwoody

GA

3889

14

M

11-14

24:14

24:14

07:48/M

112

Brandon Harper

Atlanta

GA

3893

34

M

30-39

24:04

24:16

07:45/M

113

Jeremy Batchelor

Chamblee

GA

3372

35

M

30-39

24:00

24:17

07:43/M

114

Bryan Brittingham

Lawrencville

GA

3449

47

M

40-49

24:10

24:20

07:47/M

115

Trent Brotherton II

Atlanta

GA

3458

30

M

30-39

24:17

24:20

07:49/M

116

Dan Ryll

Atlanta

GA

4471

49

M

40-49

24:04

24:22

07:45/M

117

Charlie Burke

Atlanta

GA

3468

30

M

30-39

24:22

24:22

07:51/M

118

Robin Tanner

5712

55

F

50-59

24:24

24:24

07:51/M

119

Neil Britton

Atlanta

GA

3450

42

M

40-49

24:06

24:24

07:45/M

120

Kevin Parker

Atlanta

GA

1909

46

M

40-49

24:16

24:28

07:49/M

121

Joshua Saunders

Atlanta

GA

1908

28

M

25-29

24:13

24:29

07:48/M

122

Heather Bongers

Atlanta

GA

3416

42

F

40-49

24:08

24:31

07:46/M

123

Ray Bongers

Atlanta

GA

3417

43

M

40-49

24:09

24:31

07:46/M

124

Jimmy Furst

Atlanta

GA

3788

34

M

30-39

24:23

24:32

07:51/M

125

Michael Burns

Roswell

GA

3470

30

M

30-39

24:26

24:32

07:52/M

126

Bret Hightower

Atlanta

GA

3930

37

M

30-39

24:11

24:33

07:47/M

127

Joseph Geeslin

Atlanta

GA

3800

19

M

15-19

24:24

24:33

07:51/M

128

Elizabeth Geeslin

Atlanta

GA

3799

14

F

11-14

24:25

24:33

07:52/M

129

Eric Saltzman

Brookhaven

GA

4474

25

M

25-29

24:33

24:37

07:54/M

130

Vanessa Encinas

Atlanta

GA

3720

30

F

30-39

24:03

24:37

07:44/M

131

Manuel Lutz

Atlanta

GA

4144

31

M

30-39

24:04

24:38

07:45/M

132

Bridgett Posey

Brookhaven

GA

4391

34

F

30-39

24:36

24:39

07:55/M

133

Julio Flores

5796

37

M

30-39

24:37

24:39

07:55/M

134

Mary Shah

Alpharetta

GA

4521

47

F

40-49

24:32

24:40

07:54/M

135

Stephen Scouten

Atlanta

GA

4505

35

M

30-39

24:33

24:42

07:54/M

136

Jeff Gravitt

Norcross

GA

3845

46

M

40-49

24:35

24:44

07:55/M

137

Jasons Lang

Atlanta

GA

4068

40

M

40-49

24:34

24:47

07:54/M

138

Natalie Demarko

Brookhaven

GA

3626

25

F

25-29

24:18

24:47

07:49/M

139

Drew Tyson

Acworth

GA

4669

26

M

25-29

24:05

24:49

07:45/M

140

Brandon Tyson

Acworth

GA

4668

28

M

25-29

24:03

24:49

07:44/M

141

Tracy Elliott

Atlanta

GA

1930

43

M

40-49

24:38

24:50

07:56/M

142

Aidan Quirk

5784

15

M

15-19

24:49

24:52

07:59/M

143

Christina Carruth

5710

36

F

30-39

24:40

24:53

07:56/M

144

Eli Clarkson

Chamblee

GA

3530

11

M

11-14

24:50

24:56

08:00/M

145

Madeline Miller

Decatur

GA

4246

14

F

11-14

24:48

24:57

07:59/M

146

Connor Warfield

Brookhaven

GA

4711

28

F

25-29

24:23

24:58

07:51/M

147

Lisa Obser

Atlanta

GA

4320

47

F

40-49

24:59

24:59

08:02/M

148

Connor Obser

Atlanta

GA

4318

9

M

8-10

24:59

24:59

08:02/M

149

Marianne Hayden

Brookhaven

GA

3903

29

F

25-29

24:50

24:59

08:00/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Rajiv Rattray

Brookhaven

GA

4407

31

M

30-39

24:54

25:02

08:01/M

151

Quincy Dallas

Dunwoody

GA

3601

11

M

11-14

25:04

25:04

08:04/M

152

Jordan Woodson

5762

26

F

25-29

24:48

25:05

07:59/M

153

Trey Harris

5787

36

M

30-39

24:46

25:05

07:58/M

154

Jackson Allen

Atlanta

GA

3318

29

M

25-29

24:52

25:06

08:00/M

155

Dan Durham

Atlanta

GA

3696

31

M

30-39

25:03

25:10

08:04/M

156

Mari Fridenmaker

Atlanta

GA

3781

45

F

40-49

25:06

25:11

08:05/M

157

John Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

3986

43

M

40-49

24:53

25:12

08:01/M

158

Steven Shewmaker

5704

47

M

40-49

25:07

25:13

08:05/M

159

Jenni Broadway

Brookhaven

GA

1954

32

F

30-39

24:53

25:13

08:01/M

160

Will Broadway

Brookhaven

GA

1955

31

M

30-39

24:53

25:13

08:01/M

161

Byron Gardner

Brookhaven

GA

3795

34

M

30-39

24:39

25:14

07:56/M

162

Hampton Harrison

Atlanta

GA

3895

29

M

25-29

24:58

25:14

08:02/M

163

John Richardson

Atlanta

GA

4430

53

M

50-59

25:14

25:18

08:07/M

164

Max Stone

Atlanta

GA

4598

46

M

40-49

25:16

25:20

08:08/M

165

Jessa Fagan

Atlanta

GA

3739

44

F

40-49

25:21

25:21

08:10/M

166

Josh Unruh

Atlanta

GA

4677

36

M

30-39

24:54

25:22

08:01/M

167

Tim White

Atlanta

GA

4740

21

M

20-24

24:53

25:22

08:01/M

168

Nicholas Izquierdo

Atlanta

GA

3984

33

M

30-39

25:12

25:23

08:07/M

169

Bee Alleban

5732

52

F

50-59

25:14

25:24

08:07/M

170

Benji Shanks

Brookhaven

GA

5524

38

M

30-39

25:12

25:25

08:07/M

171

Joseph Jacquot

Atlanta

Georgia

3987

10

M

8-10

25:06

25:25

08:05/M

172

Donald Hayden

Brookhaven

GA

3901

31

M

30-39

25:15

25:27

08:08/M

173

Robert Suggs

Atlanta

GA

4615

22

M

20-24

25:22

25:27

08:10/M

174

Gary Harris

Atlanta

GA

5521

46

M

40-49

25:25

25:30

08:11/M

175

Antonio Jones

Atlanta

GA

4003

33

M

30-39

25:10

25:30

08:06/M

176

Joellen Ruf

Gainsville

GA

4454

54

F

50-59

25:27

25:33

08:11/M

177

James Angsman

Brookhaven

GA

3333

38

M

30-39

25:22

25:34

08:10/M

178

James Kerce

Atlanta

GA

4032

42

M

40-49

25:27

25:35

08:11/M

179

Stephanie Elliott

Atlanta

GA

1931

37

F

30-39

25:27

25:36

08:11/M

180

Allison Hubbard

Atlanta

GA

5525

53

F

50-59

25:25

25:38

08:11/M

181

Damon Wiener

Atlanta

GA

4745

44

M

40-49

25:16

25:39

08:08/M

182

Brandon Drake

Atlanta

GA

3664

32

M

30-39

25:19

25:41

08:09/M

183

Craig Intro

Atlanta

GA

3982

55

M

50-59

25:37

25:46

08:15/M

184

Rob Sessions

Atlanta

GA

4518

33

M

30-39

25:28

25:46

08:12/M

185

Michael Gilbert

Atlanta

GA

3812

46

M

40-49

25:28

25:50

08:12/M

186

Zachary Vietri

Atlanta

GA

4694

34

M

30-39

25:41

25:52

08:16/M

187

Sloan Clardy

Brookhaven

GA

3526

42

M

40-49

25:53

25:53

08:20/M

188

Scott Singer

Brookhaven

GA

4553

43

M

40-49

25:47

25:54

08:18/M

189

Austin Syfert

Doraville

GA

4622

33

M

30-39

25:30

25:54

08:12/M

190

Michael Oh

Atlanta

GA

4328

32

M

30-39

25:51

25:55

08:19/M

191

JungYung Ko

Atlanta

GA

4055

32

F

30-39

25:31

25:55

08:13/M

192

Patrick Combs

Atlanta

GA

3548

27

M

25-29

25:33

25:55

08:13/M

193

Hannah Shaw

Opelika

AL

4528

23

F

20-24

25:33

25:55

08:13/M

194

Audrey B

Atlanta

GA

3354

33

F

30-39

25:45

25:56

08:17/M

195

Jack Mclellan

5751

10

M

8-10

25:57

25:57

08:21/M

196

Scott Seaward

Watkinsville

GA

4508

39

M

30-39

25:38

25:58

08:15/M

197

Deborah Guilbeau

Tucker

GA

3863

49

F

40-49

25:52

25:59

08:20/M

198

Mark Vernon

Tucker

Ga

4692

30

M

30-39

25:52

26:01

08:20/M

199

LaRae Huffman

Nashville

TN

3969

48

F

40-49

25:42

26:02

08:16/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Wylie Emwb

5734

54

M

50-59

25:54

26:04

08:20/M

201

Alexa Leonard

Atlanta

GA

4098

27

F

25-29

25:24

26:06

08:11/M

202

Dawn Scher

Atlanta

GA

4494

40

F

40-49

25:39

26:07

08:15/M

203

Gabriella Sanchez

Atlanta

GA

4477

15

F

15-19

25:46

26:09

08:18/M

204

Cindy Jenkins

Atlanta

GA

3990

54

F

50-59

25:56

26:10

08:21/M

205

Gamble Cleveland

Atlanta

GA

3535

28

M

25-29

25:49

26:12

08:19/M

206

Gabriel Smith

Atlanta

GA

4565

12

M

11-14

25:43

26:13

08:17/M

207

Curtis Waites

Ft Valley

GA

4700

61

M

60-97

25:53

26:14

08:20/M

208

Matthew Marks

Atlanta

GA

4175

31

M

30-39

25:25

26:15

08:11/M

209

Hill Curtis

Atlanta

GA

3596

10

M

8-10

26:15

26:15

08:27/M

210

Jeff Davis

Atlanta

GA

5602

36

M

30-39

25:24

26:15

08:11/M

211

Davis Chasman

Brookhaven

GA

3506

12

M

11-14

26:15

26:15

08:27/M

212

Katie Danyo

Atlanta

GA

3609

33

F

30-39

25:57

26:16

08:21/M

213

Jolie Intro

Brookhaven

GA

3983

11

F

11-14

26:08

26:16

08:25/M

214

Adam Greenfield

Atlanta

GA

3852

34

M

30-39

25:43

26:18

08:17/M

215

Jake Meeks

Atlanta

GA

5616

25

M

25-29

26:04

26:20

08:23/M

216

Brandon DeHart

Atlanta

GA

3621

33

M

30-39

25:58

26:21

08:21/M

217

Joey Sirmons

Decatur

GA

4555

43

M

40-49

26:13

26:22

08:26/M

218

Cort Haber

5748

39

M

30-39

26:06

26:23

08:24/M

219

Mathew Grzeck

Atlanta

GA

3862

54

M

50-59

26:19

26:24

08:28/M

220

Martha Contreras

Atlanta

GA

3555

35

F

30-39

25:57

26:25

08:21/M

221

Greg Fike

Atlanta

GA

3753

41

M

40-49

25:52

26:27

08:20/M

222

Eric Appling

Atlanta

GA

5636

33

M

30-39

26:06

26:27

08:24/M

223

Christa DiBiase

Brookhaven

GA

3642

43

F

40-49

26:08

26:28

08:25/M

224

April Johnson

Atlanta

GA

5637

36

F

30-39

26:07

26:28

08:24/M

225

Timothy Sturtevant

Atlanta

GA

4614

31

M

30-39

25:58

26:30

08:21/M

226

Kristin Nix

Atlanta

GA

4315

31

F

30-39

26:12

26:30

08:26/M

227

Benjamin Longenecker

Atlanta

GA

4123

36

M

30-39

26:19

26:32

08:28/M

228

Jerad Kirk

Brookhaven

GA

4048

35

M

30-39

26:18

26:32

08:28/M

229

Brandon Mohn

Atlanta

Georgia

4262

29

M

25-29

26:11

26:34

08:26/M

230

Brandon Keefe

Brookhaven

GA

4026

9

M

8-10

26:09

26:37

08:25/M

231

Emily Bratton

Atlanta

GA

3442

24

F

20-24

26:16

26:37

08:27/M

232

Anna Blancett

Atlanta

GA

3410

31

F

30-39

26:14

26:41

08:27/M

233

Devin McKinley

Atlanta

GA

4224

29

M

25-29

26:20

26:44

08:29/M

234

Nina Fuller

Brookhaven

GA

5501

30

F

30-39

25:20

26:46

08:09/M

235

Chris Fuller

Brookhaven

GA

5502

37

M

30-39

25:21

26:46

08:10/M

236

Allan Keiter

Atlanta

GA

4027

54

M

50-59

26:45

26:50

08:37/M

237

Emmet Lucas

Atlanta

GA

4134

30

M

30-39

26:26

26:50

08:30/M

238

Matt Cresta

Atlanta

Georgia

3575

31

M

30-39

26:27

26:50

08:31/M

239

Nigel Andre

Marietta

GA

5553

45

M

40-49

26:39

26:55

08:35/M

240

Dianne Gorski

Canton

GA

3837

45

F

40-49

26:47

26:55

08:37/M

241

Espy Espinoza

Atlanta

GA

3734

43

M

40-49

26:37

26:55

08:34/M

242

Charlie Mutz

5761

10

M

8-10

26:25

26:56

08:30/M

243

Mike Burns

Atlanta

GA

5529

58

M

50-59

26:55

26:56

08:40/M

244

Heath Authement

Decatur

GA

3348

43

M

40-49

26:31

26:59

08:32/M

245

Tim Campbell

Atlanta

GA

3488

51

M

50-59

26:49

26:59

08:38/M

246

Yaw Boachie-Adjei

Atlanta

GA

3413

37

M

30-39

26:26

27:01

08:30/M

247

Jamie O'Donnell

Atlanta

GA

4326

46

F

40-49

27:01

27:01

08:42/M

248

Lexi Knight

Atlanta

GA

4053

7

F

0-7

26:13

27:03

08:26/M

249

Handley Greeley

Atlanta

GA

3846

9

F

8-10

27:03

27:03

08:42/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Aaron Seaman

Atlanta

GA

4506

26

M

25-29

26:04

27:03

08:23/M

251

John Greeley

Atlanta

GA

3847

42

M

40-49

26:59

27:03

08:41/M

252

Chris Eddy

Atlanta

GA

5663

32

M

30-39

26:39

27:04

08:35/M

253

Kevin Schroder

Atlanta

GA

4497

40

M

40-49

26:46

27:05

08:37/M

254

Elizabeth Mulkey

Brookhaven

GA

4285

26

F

25-29

26:43

27:05

08:36/M

255

Kevin Mason

Dunwoody

GA

4194

31

M

30-39

26:20

27:06

08:29/M

256

Blake Thomas

Atlanta

GA

4627

25

M

25-29

26:28

27:07

08:31/M

257

Wezly Barnard

Atlanta

GA

3368

31

M

30-39

26:28

27:08

08:31/M

258

Jeff Annis

Atlanta

GA

3335

30

M

30-39

26:16

27:08

08:27/M

259

Vikas Singh

Atlanta

GA

4554

38

M

30-39

25:57

27:09

08:21/M

260

Mike Manogue

Atlanta

Georgia

4171

33

M

30-39

25:08

27:10

08:05/M

261

Alden Sturgis

Brookhaven

GA

4611

36

F

30-39

26:25

27:11

08:30/M

262

Susanne Riess-Lanyon

Atlanta

GA

4433

39

F

30-39

26:46

27:11

08:37/M

263

Leah Latour

Atlanta

GA

4080

34

F

30-39

26:48

27:12

08:38/M

264

Michael Lyons

Atlanta

GA

4147

48

M

40-49

25:58

27:13

08:21/M

265

Tom White

Atlanta

GA

4741

51

M

50-59

26:39

27:15

08:35/M

266

Mike Jensen

Brookhaven

GA

5585

36

F

30-39

26:58

27:16

08:41/M

267

Tim Coefield

Brookhaven

GA

1953

56

M

50-59

26:51

27:16

08:39/M

268

John Zaworski

Atlanta

GA

4794

35

M

30-39

27:11

27:19

08:45/M

269

Jeffery Brown

Atlanta

GA

3461

53

M

50-59

26:45

27:19

08:37/M

270

Maggie Gocke

Atlanta

GA

1979

32

F

30-39

27:02

27:22

08:42/M

271

Grant Gaffney

Atlanta

GA

3790

12

M

11-14

26:28

27:25

08:31/M

272

Owen Peacock

Atlanta

GA

4359

12

M

11-14

27:14

27:26

08:46/M

273

Tony Peacock

Atlanta

GA

4360

41

M

40-49

27:14

27:26

08:46/M

274

Brian Lee

Atlanta

GA

4085

41

M

40-49

27:00

27:27

08:41/M

275

Andrew Hodor

Dunwoody

GA

3950

42

M

40-49

27:04

27:28

08:43/M

276

Luke Ringleman

Brookhaven

GA

4437

35

M

30-39

27:14

27:29

08:46/M

277

Ashley Ringleman

Brookhaven

GA

4436

29

F

25-29

27:14

27:29

08:46/M

278

Steven Kittrell

Atlanta

Georgia

4052

30

M

30-39

27:08

27:31

08:44/M

279

Garrett Mutz

5760

40

M

40-49

27:03

27:32

08:42/M

280

Walter Pickens

Atlanta

GA

4381

58

M

50-59

27:21

27:33

08:48/M

281

Michael Smith

Atlanta

GA

4568

38

M

30-39

25:27

27:33

08:11/M

282

Nicole Olds

5810

33

F

30-39

27:08

27:34

08:44/M

283

Michael Pawloski

5759

53

M

50-59

26:06

27:35

08:24/M

284

Stuart Canzeri

Atlanta

GA

3492

47

M

40-49

27:35

27:35

08:53/M

285

Matt Crowder

Atlanta

GA

3583

42

M

40-49

27:10

27:36

08:45/M

286

Bradley Kidd

Brookhaven

GA

4035

25

M

25-29

27:07

27:36

08:44/M

287

Cole Dyess

Atlanta

GA

3700

10

M

8-10

27:33

27:37

08:52/M

288

Jenna Brock

Atlanta

GA

3452

16

F

15-19

27:31

27:40

08:51/M

289

Chrissy Reilly

Atlanta

GA

4416

40

F

40-49

26:26

27:43

08:30/M

290

Emily Flanagan

Brookhaven

GA

3761

27

F

25-29

27:41

27:43

08:55/M

291

Anna Flanagan

Atlanta

GA

3760

32

F

30-39

27:43

27:46

08:55/M

292

Kyle Karelish

5721

28

M

25-29

27:27

27:47

08:50/M

293

Brendan Reilly

Atlanta

GA

4415

46

M

40-49

26:33

27:50

08:33/M

294

Sam Rosetti

5756

9

M

8-10

27:52

27:52

08:58/M

295

Brooke Raleigh

Atlanta

GA

4401

41

F

40-49

27:17

27:52

08:47/M

296

Bryan Kowert

Charleston

SC

4061

32

M

30-39

27:22

27:53

08:49/M

297

Felix Chuang

Atlanta

GA

3519

35

M

30-39

26:37

27:55

08:34/M

298

Sally Williams

Brookhaven

GA

4760

32

F

30-39

26:17

27:55

08:28/M

299

Wes Busby

Atlanta

GA

5656

38

M

30-39

26:07

27:57

08:24/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Victoria Rosetti

5757

49

F

40-49

27:57

27:59

09:00/M

301

Ansley Thompson

Atlanta

GA

4629

29

F

25-29

27:37

28:00

08:53/M

302

Tyler Jones

Atlanta

GA

4009

31

M

30-39

27:07

28:00

08:44/M

303

Megan Herzwurm

Brookhaven

GA

5512

32

F

30-39

27:48

28:01

08:57/M

304

Laura Burton

5715

41

F

40-49

27:40

28:01

08:54/M

305

Shannon Watkins

Atlanta

GA

4719

40

M

40-49

27:31

28:02

08:51/M

306

Katie Baldwin

Brookhaven

GA

3361

34

F

30-39

26:16

28:03

08:27/M

307

Bastiaan Vooijs

Atlanta

GA

1951

40

M

40-49

27:52

28:03

08:58/M

308

Emily Wasileski

Dunwoody

GA

4714

40

F

40-49

27:39

28:04

08:54/M

309

Andrea Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

3996

36

F

30-39

28:04

28:04

09:02/M

310

Rachel Zgrabik

Brookhaven

GA

4796

31

F

30-39

27:24

28:06

08:49/M

311

Laura Atwater

Atlanta

Georgia

3345

29

F

25-29

27:31

28:06

08:51/M

312

Maya Russo

Atlanta

GA

4465

45

F

40-49

27:45

28:06

08:56/M

313

Pryce Jackson

5719

26

F

25-29

27:16

28:08

08:47/M

314

Christy Paolercio

Atlanta

GA

4347

38

F

30-39

27:30

28:11

08:51/M

315

Wyatt Whaley

Atlanta

GA

4730

50

M

50-59

27:02

28:12

08:42/M

316

Bert Ponder

Atlanta

GA

4388

55

M

50-59

27:43

28:13

08:55/M

317

Nandy Millner

Atlanta

GA

4248

49

F

40-49

27:42

28:13

08:55/M

318

Michael Payne

Suwanee

GA

4358

35

M

30-39

28:06

28:15

09:03/M

319

Will Campbell

Atlanta

GA

5596

10

M

8-10

28:15

28:15

09:06/M

320

Julie Wescott

Brookhaven

GA

5528

41

F

40-49

27:40

28:18

08:54/M

321

James Bria

Brookhaven

GA

1921

55

M

50-59

27:50

28:19

08:58/M

322

Mark Raleigh

Atlanta

GA

4402

41

M

40-49

27:43

28:19

08:55/M

323

Allison Sturtevant

Atlanta

GA

4613

30

F

30-39

26:54

28:19

08:39/M

324

Taylor Cleveland

Atlanta

GA

3536

27

F

25-29

27:56

28:19

08:59/M

325

Keith Roberts

Atlanta

GA

4442

50

M

50-59

27:58

28:23

09:00/M

326

Andy Powell

Atlanta

GA

4392

40

M

40-49

27:20

28:24

08:48/M

327

John Imhoff

Brookhaven

GA

3980

33

M

30-39

27:06

28:24

08:43/M

328

Brian Litchfield

Sandy Springs

GA

4106

38

M

30-39

27:46

28:24

08:56/M

329

Oliver Naples

Brookhaven

GA

4298

7

M

0-7

27:43

28:24

08:55/M

330

Matt O'Neal

Brookhaven

GA

4333

37

M

30-39

26:27

28:25

08:31/M

331

Kevin Mcraw

5727

26

M

25-29

27:44

28:26

08:56/M

332

David Turner

Atlanta

GA

4666

58

M

50-59

28:01

28:27

09:01/M

333

Heather Reimann

Atlanta

GA

4420

33

F

30-39

28:14

28:28

09:05/M

334

Rick Venetico

Mableton

GA

4689

32

M

30-39

28:07

28:28

09:03/M

335

Marlin Cox

Atlanta

GA

3566

33

M

30-39

27:05

28:28

08:43/M

336

Ashley Carlson

Smyrna

GA

3495

37

F

30-39

27:23

28:33

08:49/M

337

Aven Barbosa

Atlanta

GA

3365

34

F

30-39

27:59

28:33

09:00/M

338

Phillip Barbosa

Atlanta

GA

3366

35

M

30-39

27:59

28:33

09:00/M

339

Caroline Campbell

Atlanta

GA

5595

38

F

30-39

28:09

28:33

09:04/M

340

Christine Joy

Atlanta

GA

4013

31

F

30-39

28:24

28:34

09:08/M

341

Claude Sessions

Atlanta

GA

5522

72

M

60-97

28:17

28:36

09:06/M

342

Zach Ramsey

Atlanta

GA

4405

33

M

30-39

28:18

28:36

09:07/M

343

Anna Distasi

Decatur

GA

3648

34

F

30-39

28:05

28:36

09:02/M

344

Kelly Hughes

Chamblee

GA

3970

34

F

30-39

28:23

28:37

09:08/M

345

Garrett Peters

Brookhaven

GA

4371

8

M

8-10

27:57

28:37

09:00/M

346

Glen Peters

Brookhaven

GA

4372

43

M

40-49

27:57

28:37

09:00/M

347

Grant Kingsbury

Atlanta

GA

4045

7

M

0-7

28:37

28:38

09:13/M

348

Christie Kingsbury

Atlanta

GA

4044

42

F

40-49

28:37

28:38

09:13/M

349

Laila Elmattrawy

Atlanta

GA

3719

15

F

15-19

28:30

28:39

09:10/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Jennifer Williams

Atlanta

GA

4753

44

F

40-49

27:32

28:39

08:52/M

351

Jason Williams

Atlanta

GA

4752

36

M

30-39

27:29

28:39

08:51/M

352

Gord Oduskjm

5821

43

F

40-49

28:38

28:40

09:13/M

353

Matt Bailey

Atlanta

GA

3358

32

M

30-39

28:02

28:40

09:01/M

354

Christine Schultz

Atlanta

GA

4498

26

F

25-29

27:58

28:41

09:00/M

355

Carolyn Shapiro

Sandy Springs

GA

4526

25

F

25-29

27:35

28:41

08:53/M

356

Patrick Roberts

Brookhaven

GA

4443

31

M

30-39

28:04

28:41

09:02/M

357

Meredith Cella

Brookhaven

GA

3503

35

F

30-39

28:06

28:43

09:03/M

358

Mike Page

Atlanta

GA

4343

36

M

30-39

27:42

28:45

08:55/M

359

Isabelle Valker

5709

18

F

15-19

28:28

28:45

09:10/M

360

Julia Dorsch

5708

18

F

15-19

28:28

28:45

09:10/M

361

Valerie Naples

Brookhaven

GA

4300

34

F

30-39

28:05

28:47

09:02/M

362

John Vlha

Atlanta

GA

4696

54

M

50-59

28:30

28:47

09:10/M

363

Bryan Chitwood

Atlanta

GA

3513

41

M

40-49

27:38

28:49

08:54/M

364

Edward Bowman

Atlanta

GA

3425

38

M

30-39

28:09

28:49

09:04/M

365

Debbie Goldsmith

Atlanta

GA

3826

51

F

50-59

27:52

28:49

08:58/M

366

Devery Ernest

Atlanta

GA

3731

25

M

25-29

27:41

28:49

08:55/M

367

Oliver Cady

Atlanta

GA

3484

9

M

8-10

28:50

28:50

09:17/M

368

Sam Dominguez

Atlanta

GA

3655

9

M

8-10

28:50

28:51

09:17/M

369

Brian Dominguez

Atlanta

GA

3653

42

M

40-49

28:50

28:51

09:17/M

370

Richard Goldsmith

Atlanta

FL

3827

56

M

50-59

27:55

28:51

08:59/M

371

Meghan Waites

Atlanta

GA

4701

31

F

30-39

28:30

28:51

09:10/M

372

Julian Finch

Atlanta

GA

1944

16

M

15-19

28:43

28:52

09:15/M

373

Michelle Phillips

Atlanta

GA

4378

41

F

40-49

28:49

28:52

09:17/M

374

Avery Clockadale

Brookhaven

GA

3537

7

F

0-7

28:38

28:53

09:13/M

375

Beth Goetz

Atlanta

GA

3821

41

F

40-49

28:39

28:53

09:13/M

376

Stefanie Bertcher

Atlanta

GA

3399

37

F

30-39

28:43

28:53

09:15/M

377

Ashley Colon

Lawrencville

GA

5653

11

F

11-14

28:48

28:54

09:16/M

378

Patrick Feaster

Brookhaven

GA

3747

7

M

0-7

28:54

28:54

09:18/M

379

Carrie Annis

Atlanta

GA

3334

31

F

30-39

28:01

28:55

09:01/M

380

Jennifer Winingder

Atlanta

GA

4769

45

F

40-49

28:02

28:55

09:01/M

381

Stacy Grolimund

Atlanta

GA

1929

24

F

20-24

28:35

28:56

09:12/M

382

Caroline Werausheim

Atlanta

GA

5541

8

F

8-10

28:41

28:56

09:14/M

383

Elizabeth Werausheim

Atlanta

GA

5542

39

F

30-39

28:41

28:56

09:14/M

384

Eric Blancett

Atlanta

GA

3411

33

M

30-39

28:25

28:56

09:09/M

385

Benjamin Akins

Atlanta

GA

3307

36

M

30-39

28:08

28:57

09:03/M

386

Cory Zahner

Atlanta

GA

4792

28

M

25-29

28:53

28:58

09:18/M

387

Kylie Gagnon

Brookhaven

Georgia

3791

15

F

15-19

28:12

28:59

09:05/M

388

Maggie Bailey

Atlanta

GA

3357

34

F

30-39

28:21

28:59

09:07/M

389

Nathan Plonsky

Atlanta

GA

4383

25

M

25-29

28:07

28:59

09:03/M

390

Declan Reilly

Brookhaven

GA

4417

44

M

40-49

28:59

28:59

09:20/M

391

John Fletcher

Stockbridge

GA

3765

47

M

40-49

28:21

29:00

09:07/M

392

Lucy Luckovich

Atlanta

GA

4138

15

F

15-19

28:14

29:00

09:05/M

393

Blaine Mathison

Atlanta

GA

4197

44

M

40-49

29:02

29:07

09:21/M

394

Robert Alexander

Atlanta

Georgia

3312

51

M

50-59

28:06

29:08

09:03/M

395

Edward Fuller

Atlanta

GA

3785

69

M

60-97

28:52

29:10

09:17/M

396

Kayla Duren

Brookhaven

GA

3695

28

F

25-29

28:49

29:12

09:17/M

397

Peter Ruiz

Atlanta

GA

4456

25

M

25-29

28:37

29:13

09:13/M

398

Claire Litchfield

Sandy Springs

GA

4107

8

F

8-10

28:38

29:14

09:13/M

399

Jennifer Sercer

Atlanta

GA

4514

44

F

40-49

28:46

29:14

09:16/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Katie Lee

Atlanta

GA

4088

37

F

30-39

28:48

29:15

09:16/M

401

Daniel Mills

Atlanta

GA

4250

33

M

30-39

28:42

29:15

09:14/M

402

Sandra Legath

Atlanta

GA

5572

57

F

50-59

29:12

29:16

09:24/M

403

Bill Sluben

Marietta

GA

4559

47

M

40-49

28:58

29:18

09:19/M

404

Maximo Luciani

Atlanta

GA

4137

7

M

0-7

28:19

29:18

09:07/M

405

Colin Sturgis

Brookhaven

GA

4612

34

M

30-39

28:32

29:19

09:11/M

406

Gunnar Hagen

Atlanta

GA

3867

10

M

8-10

28:35

29:19

09:12/M

407

Luciano Luciani

Atlanta

GA

4136

40

M

40-49

28:20

29:19

09:07/M

408

Jennifer Smith

Atlanta

GA

1989

35

F

30-39

27:13

29:21

08:46/M

409

Jannik Dreier

Atlanta

GA

3666

17

M

15-19

29:14

29:22

09:25/M

410

Griff Sims

Atlanta

GA

5618

57

M

50-59

28:55

29:23

09:18/M

411

Gerarda Sanchez

Atlanta

GA

4476

44

F

40-49

28:35

29:23

09:12/M

412

Trish Reyes

Johns Creek

GA

5619

50

F

50-59

28:54

29:24

09:18/M

413

Jeff Earnhart

Brookhaven

GA

3708

37

M

30-39

28:02

29:25

09:01/M

414

Brandon Boyd

Brookhaven

GA

3429

31

M

30-39

29:20

29:26

09:26/M

415

Jason Trankle

Atlanta

GA

4649

25

M

25-29

28:45

29:26

09:15/M

416

Omar Ceron

Buford

GA

3504

30

M

30-39

28:39

29:27

09:13/M

417

Dorsch Johannes

5707

53

M

50-59

29:14

29:29

09:25/M

418

George Partin

Lilburn

GA

4353

27

M

25-29

29:29

29:29

09:29/M

419

Jennifer Harkey

Atlanta

GA

5628

30

F

30-39

29:13

29:29

09:24/M

420

Mara Morrison

5758

45

F

40-49

28:00

29:29

09:01/M

421

Michael Lott

Atlanta

GA

4130

37

M

30-39

28:22

29:32

09:08/M

422

Laura Davis

Atlanta

GA

5591

31

F

30-39

29:08

29:32

09:23/M

423

Charlene Lloyd

Duluth

GA

4118

52

F

50-59

29:23

29:32

09:27/M

424

Reid Luepke

Decatur

GA

4139

39

M

30-39

28:45

29:32

09:15/M

425

Christina Happeny

Roswell

GA

3887

27

F

25-29

28:26

29:33

09:09/M

426

Kyle Shanahan

Alpharetta

GA

4525

31

M

30-39

28:47

29:34

09:16/M

427

Blaine Terry

Brookhaven

GA

1920

35

M

30-39

29:07

29:36

09:22/M

428

Wyatt Thurston

Atlanta

GA

4639

7

M

0-7

28:57

29:38

09:19/M

429

Andrew Mills

Atlanta

GA

4249

30

M

30-39

29:06

29:39

09:22/M

430

Samantha Mills

Charleston

SC

4252

28

F

25-29

29:07

29:39

09:22/M

431

Jack Crowe

Atlanta

GA

3584

25

M

25-29

28:33

29:40

09:11/M

432

Ken Athaide

Atlanta

GA

3343

54

M

50-59

28:46

29:40

09:16/M

433

Kelly White

Atlanta

GA

4736

15

F

15-19

29:12

29:43

09:24/M

434

Levi Olds

5811

34

M

30-39

29:17

29:43

09:26/M

435

Donovan Dubay

Atlanta

GA

3674

9

M

8-10

28:41

29:43

09:14/M

436

Brian Dubay

Atlanta

GA

3673

39

M

30-39

28:40

29:43

09:14/M

437

Austin O'Connell

Atlanta

GA

4323

10

M

8-10

29:11

29:45

09:24/M

438

Hannah Carroll

Atlanta

GA

3498

25

F

25-29

29:01

29:46

09:20/M

439

Janae Sinclair

Atlanta

GA

5606

41

F

40-49

28:53

29:47

09:18/M

440

Stewart Wyne

Atlanta

Georgia

4781

32

M

30-39

28:21

29:47

09:07/M

441

Tiffany Wyne

Atlanta

GA

4782

29

F

25-29

28:20

29:47

09:07/M

442

David Venus

5798

32

M

30-39

29:33

29:49

09:31/M

443

Katie Vinyard

Atlanta

GA

4695

50

F

50-59

28:55

29:49

09:18/M

444

Robert Elliott

Atlanta

GA

5532

36

M

30-39

29:31

29:49

09:30/M

445

Jesse Russell

5797

47

M

40-49

29:30

29:50

09:30/M

446

Alexander Quinn

Atlanta

GA

4400

40

M

40-49

29:17

29:50

09:26/M

447

Kevin O'Donnell

Atlanta

GA

4327

45

M

40-49

29:47

29:50

09:35/M

448

Stuart Bernstein

Atlanta

GA

3397

41

M

40-49

28:34

29:51

09:12/M

449

Valdenor Larsen

5817

9

M

8-10

28:56

29:53

09:19/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Melissa Hoger

Brookhaven

GA

3956

32

F

30-39

28:49

29:53

09:17/M

451

Ben Turner

Brookhaven

GA

4665

37

M

30-39

27:22

29:56

08:49/M

452

Noah Rosenblum

Atlanta

GA

4450

27

M

25-29

29:11

29:57

09:24/M

453

Maja Mcilravy

Brookhaven

GA

4221

35

F

30-39

28:22

30:00

09:08/M

454

Abigail Stone

Atlanta

GA

4594

34

F

30-39

29:27

30:03

09:29/M

455

May Beth Ruth

Atlanta

GA

4467

47

F

40-49

29:32

30:03

09:30/M

456

George Sercer

Atlanta

GA

4513

14

M

11-14

29:38

30:05

09:32/M

457

Donnie Pirozzi

Brookhaven

GA

4382

44

M

40-49

29:00

30:05

09:20/M

458

Greg Lange

Chamblee

GA

4070

32

M

30-39

29:41

30:06

09:33/M

459

Chris Perich

Atlanta

GA

4366

34

M

30-39

26:24

30:08

08:30/M

460

Hilary Hart

Atlanta

GA

3897

38

F

30-39

29:27

30:10

09:29/M

461

Michael Serzan

Atlanta

GA

4516

41

M

40-49

29:34

30:12

09:31/M

462

Austin Smith

Marietta

GA

4561

8

M

8-10

29:23

30:12

09:27/M

463

Lawrence Wilson

Tucker

GA

4766

62

M

60-97

30:06

30:13

09:41/M

464

Jessica Fuller

Atlanta

GA

3786

29

F

25-29

29:28

30:14

09:29/M

465

Jeffrey Dawson

Atlanta

GA

3619

43

M

40-49

29:02

30:16

09:21/M

466

Brett Scott

Atlanta

GA

4502

36

M

30-39

27:42

30:17

08:55/M

467

Audrey Thatcher

Atlanta

GA

5660

8

F

8-10

30:04

30:19

09:41/M

468

Jeannice Hall

Atlanta

GA

3876

38

F

30-39

29:10

30:19

09:23/M

469

Mandi Davis

Atlanta

GA

5603

33

F

30-39

29:29

30:20

09:29/M

470

Kim Osborn

Atlanta

GA

4335

30

F

30-39

28:54

30:22

09:18/M

471

Amy Lanyinga

5763

41

F

40-49

29:31

30:24

09:30/M

472

Brandy Riherd

Marietta

GA

4434

32

F

30-39

29:31

30:25

09:30/M

473

Sergio Garan

5804

39

M

30-39

28:11

30:26

09:04/M

474

Cathleen Fritts

Marietta

GA

3783

26

F

25-29

29:48

30:27

09:36/M

475

Jamie Arrington

Atlanta

GA

5605

48

M

40-49

29:43

30:29

09:34/M

476

Caitlin White

Atlanta

GA

4734

22

M

20-24

29:55

30:31

09:38/M

477

Chris Smith

Marietta

GA

4563

40

M

40-49

29:42

30:31

09:34/M

478

Ann Rosdick

5764

37

F

30-39

30:17

30:32

09:45/M

479

Andrew Henry

Brookhaven

GA

3913

20

M

20-24

28:12

30:32

09:05/M

480

Jennifer Miller

Duluth

GA

4244

37

F

30-39

29:40

30:33

09:33/M

481

Robbie Swan

Atlanta

GA

4620

24

M

20-24

29:29

30:33

09:29/M

482

Kelsey Gouge

Lawrenceville

GA

3842

22

F

20-24

29:30

30:34

09:30/M

483

Will Phillips

5782

16

M

15-19

30:27

30:35

09:48/M

484

Ryan Stanton

Atlanta

GA

4585

33

M

30-39

28:46

30:36

09:16/M

485

Anthony Happeny

Roswell

Georgia

3886

29

M

25-29

29:30

30:36

09:30/M

486

Maddox Chasman

Brookhaven

GA

3508

9

M

8-10

30:03

30:37

09:40/M

487

Heather Chasman

Atlanta

GA

3507

41

F

40-49

30:03

30:37

09:40/M

488

Allison Chitwood

Atlanta

GA

3512

9

F

8-10

30:09

30:38

09:42/M

489

Jodi Chitwood

Atlanta

GA

3514

40

F

40-49

30:11

30:39

09:43/M

490

Yoon Miller

Decatur

GA

4247

49

F

40-49

30:04

30:39

09:41/M

491

Erica England

Atlanta

GA

3721

27

F

25-29

29:48

30:39

09:36/M

492

Oliver Smith

5806

38

M

30-39

28:50

30:40

09:17/M

493

Russell Thomson

Dunwoody

GA

4631

36

M

30-39

29:34

30:40

09:31/M

494

Michelle Kovitch

Dunwoody

GA

4060

49

F

40-49

30:14

30:41

09:44/M

495

Murray Lemmon

Brookhaven

GA

1913

8

M

8-10

30:00

30:41

09:39/M

496

Alison Austin

Atlanta

GA

3346

28

F

25-29

30:04

30:41

09:41/M

497

Carlos Herrera

Atlanta

GA

3920

56

M

50-59

29:51

30:41

09:36/M

498

Ashley Ryll

Atlanta

GA

4470

10

F

8-10

29:52

30:42

09:37/M

499

Sherry Allen

Atlanta

GA

3321

47

F

40-49

30:16

30:43

09:45/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Toria Strickland

Atlanta

GA

4608

27

F

25-29

28:58

30:43

09:19/M

501

Kelly Siebold

Dunwoody

GA

4541

27

F

25-29

28:59

30:44

09:20/M

502

Allison Hines

Atlanta

GA

3945

32

F

30-39

28:59

30:44

09:20/M

503

Grant Wojdyla

Augusta

GA

4771

26

M

25-29

29:19

30:44

09:26/M

504

Michelle Smith

Chamblee

GA

4569

31

F

30-39

29:41

30:47

09:33/M

505

Joseph Costigan

Atlanta

GA

3559

24

M

20-24

29:52

30:48

09:37/M

506

Alexandra Valego

Atlanta

GA

4680

25

F

25-29

29:54

30:48

09:37/M

507

Andrew Pratt

Atlanta

GA

4394

31

M

30-39

30:03

30:49

09:40/M

508

Brian Lighthiser

Atlanta

GA

4104

34

M

30-39

28:59

30:49

09:20/M

509

Adam Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

5598

41

M

40-49

28:16

30:51

09:06/M

510

Nathan Lemmon

Brookhaven

GA

1910

44

M

40-49

29:47

30:52

09:35/M

511

Young Kim

Atlanta

Intl State

4038

57

M

50-59

30:12

30:54

09:43/M

512

Matt Knight

Atlanta

GA

4054

45

M

40-49

30:05

30:55

09:41/M

513

Brian Merman

Atlanta

GA

4230

33

M

30-39

30:56

30:56

09:57/M

514

Brandon Alderman

Atlanta

GA

3310

38

M

30-39

29:28

30:57

09:29/M

515

Lenore Kaye

Brookhaven

GA

4024

57

F

50-59

29:57

30:57

09:38/M

516

Kate Dixon

Atlanta

GA

5608

29

F

25-29

28:57

30:58

09:19/M

517

Nate Mansfield

Atlanta

GA

4173

38

M

30-39

29:46

30:58

09:35/M

518

Kathleen Mattison

Brookhaven

GA

4200

8

F

8-10

30:24

30:59

09:47/M

519

Bates Mattison

Atlanta

GA

4199

44

M

40-49

30:19

31:00

09:45/M

520

Sven Hagen

Atlanta

GA

3868

51

M

50-59

30:17

31:01

09:45/M

521

William Culler

Brookhaven

GA

3591

8

M

8-10

30:22

31:02

09:46/M

522

Jonathan Smyk

Atlanta

GA

4575

33

M

30-39

30:11

31:02

09:43/M

523

Edward Culler

Brookhaven

GA

3589

39

M

30-39

30:22

31:02

09:46/M

524

Rob Smith

Chamblee

GA

4572

31

M

30-39

29:56

31:03

09:38/M

525

Elise Hur

Atlanta

GA

3975

40

F

40-49

29:06

31:03

09:22/M

526

Eli Rosetti

5755

8

M

8-10

31:04

31:04

10:00/M

527

Brett Ashley

5713

17

M

15-19

30:44

31:04

09:54/M

528

Reece Underwood

Atlanta

GA

4675

7

M

0-7

29:59

31:05

09:39/M

529

Adam Brookins

Atlanta

GA - Georgia

3454

45

M

40-49

30:40

31:06

09:52/M

530

Sean Coy

Brookhaven

GA

3573

40

M

40-49

28:07

31:06

09:03/M

531

Chris Delaney

Atlanta

GA

3622

34

M

30-39

27:22

31:07

08:49/M

532

John Dunn

Atlanta

GA

3692

33

M

30-39

29:38

31:07

09:32/M

533

Mary Jane Lizzio

Atlanta

GA

4113

29

F

25-29

29:55

31:08

09:38/M

534

Sal Lizzio

Atlanta

GA

4114

30

M

30-39

29:55

31:08

09:38/M

535

Matt Bell

Atlanta

GA

3391

40

M

40-49

30:28

31:09

09:48/M

536

Ley Barnes

Atlanta

GA

3369

35

M

30-39

29:51

31:09

09:36/M

537

Nicole Thurston

Atlanta

GA

4638

36

F

30-39

30:28

31:11

09:48/M

538

Brett Friedman

Brookhaven

GA

3782

34

M

30-39

30:36

31:13

09:51/M

539

Addison Hall

Atlanta

gA

3871

8

F

8-10

30:30

31:13

09:49/M

540

Nathalie Shaffer

Doraville

GA

5694

37

F

30-39

30:44

31:13

09:54/M

541

Claude Morton

Tucker

Georgia

4281

63

M

60-97

30:54

31:16

09:57/M

542

Savannah Brewer

Atlanta

GA

3444

7

F

0-7

30:02

31:18

09:40/M

543

Gabriel Pascual

Atlanta

GA

4354

53

M

50-59

30:02

31:18

09:40/M

544

Jane Gibson

Atlanta

GA

3809

35

F

30-39

29:10

31:19

09:23/M

545

Megan ODonnell

Atlanta

GA

4325

9

F

8-10

31:19

31:19

10:05/M

546

Frankie Warren

Atlanta

GA

4712

25

F

25-29

29:51

31:19

09:36/M

547

Kennedy Shann

Atlanta

GA

5581

12

F

11-14

31:14

31:20

10:03/M

548

Erik Woodson

Brookhaven

GA

4773

30

M

30-39

31:21

31:21

10:05/M

549

Tyler Bragg

Roswell

GA

3439

23

M

20-24

30:00

31:21

09:39/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Sean Walsh

Brookhaven

GA

4708

47

M

40-49

30:50

31:21

09:55/M

551

Kat Weaver

Atlanta

GA

4723

28

F

25-29

30:32

31:21

09:50/M

552

Jessica Shann

Atlanta

GA

5584

41

F

40-49

31:21

31:22

10:05/M

553

Alex Kesner

Alpharetta

GA

4033

22

M

20-24

30:00

31:22

09:39/M

554

Nassim Talbi

Lawrencville

GA

4624

22

M

20-24

30:00

31:22

09:39/M

555

Laura Vandewiele

Dunwoody

GA

4686

51

F

50-59

31:09

31:23

10:02/M

556

Tess Marks

Atlanta

GA

4176

28

F

25-29

30:32

31:25

09:50/M

557

Patrick Sadler

Atlanta

GA

4473

31

M

30-39

30:33

31:25

09:50/M

558

Alex Sadler

Atlanta

GA

4472

30

F

30-39

30:33

31:26

09:50/M

559

Amy Schwartz

Atlanta

GA

4500

28

F

25-29

30:37

31:26

09:51/M

560

Mitch Gorski

Brookhaven

GA

5540

34

M

30-39

30:08

31:27

09:42/M

561

Garrett Brown

Atlanta

GA

3460

31

M

30-39

31:07

31:27

10:01/M

562

Madison Greer

Lilburn

GA

3854

14

F

11-14

30:46

31:28

09:54/M

563

Susan Toole

Atlanta

GA

4645

59

F

50-59

31:22

31:28

10:06/M

564

Vanessa Oliver

Atlanta

GA

5504

9

F

8-10

30:15

31:31

09:44/M

565

Meredith Ashby

Atlanta

GA

3342

50

F

50-59

31:19

31:31

10:05/M

566

Colleen Jones

Atlanta

GA

4004

32

F

30-39

31:31

31:31

10:09/M

567

Alyson Winkeler

Atlanta

GA

4770

25

F

25-29

30:33

31:31

09:50/M

568

Noah Moon

Dunwoody

GA

4269

13

M

11-14

30:42

31:33

09:53/M

569

Chad Boles

Atlanta

GA

3415

48

M

40-49

30:29

31:34

09:49/M

570

Cyn Tabor

Atlanta

GA

4623

54

F

50-59

30:30

31:35

09:49/M

571

John Meeks

Atlanta

GA

4226

33

M

30-39

30:17

31:35

09:45/M

572

Matthew Maiellaro

Atlant

GA

4158

12

M

11-14

30:58

31:37

09:58/M

573

Erica Wolfe

Atlanta

GA

4772

26

F

25-29

31:05

31:37

10:00/M

574

Amy Hall

Atlanta

GA

3873

41

F

40-49

30:54

31:37

09:57/M

575

Shannon Brock

5765

41

M

40-49

31:08

31:38

10:01/M

576

Peter Moon

Dunwoody

GA

4270

50

M

50-59

30:48

31:38

09:55/M

577

Andrea Lipman

Atlanta

GA

4105

42

F

40-49

30:53

31:39

09:56/M

578

Holly Burgess

Marietta

GA

3466

33

F

30-39

30:05

31:41

09:41/M

579

Stuart Gordan

Atlanta

GA

3829

43

M

40-49

30:47

31:44

09:54/M

580

Amy Russell

Atlanta

GA

4459

50

F

50-59

31:09

31:45

10:02/M

581

Eddie Flynt

5752

43

M

40-49

31:06

31:47

10:01/M

582

Annie Intro

Brookhaven

GA

3981

14

F

11-14

31:39

31:48

10:11/M

583

Mid McDonald

Atlanta

GA

4210

9

M

8-10

31:46

31:50

10:13/M

584

Joe Gebbia

Atlanta

GA

3798

65

M

60-97

31:31

31:50

10:09/M

585

Kelly Hannon

Brookhaven

GA

3882

31

F

30-39

31:19

31:51

10:05/M

586

Kyle Brock

Atlanta

GA

3453

25

M

25-29

31:04

31:53

10:00/M

587

Evan Wiener

Atlanta

GA - Georgia

4746

11

M

11-14

31:53

31:53

10:16/M

588

Mandy Sandrock

Dunwoody

GA

4479

42

F

40-49

31:06

31:54

10:01/M

589

Carson Rea

Atlanta

GA

4410

7

M

0-7

30:57

31:55

09:58/M

590

Amanda Reilly

Brookhaven

GA

4414

41

F

40-49

31:14

31:55

10:03/M

591

Erin Reilly

Brookhaven

GA

4418

9

F

8-10

31:14

31:56

10:03/M

592

Andrea Cullen

Atlanta

GA

5662

35

F

30-39

28:29

31:57

09:10/M

593

Julia Batchelor

Atlanta

GA

3373

8

F

8-10

30:26

31:58

09:48/M

594

Kasey King

Atlanta

GA

4042

26

F

25-29

31:25

31:58

10:07/M

595

Austin Wiese

Atlanta

GA

4747

26

M

25-29

31:24

31:59

10:06/M

596

Amanda Harper

Brookhaven

GA

3892

34

F

30-39

31:08

31:59

10:01/M

597

Susan Axon

Atlanta

GA

3349

47

F

40-49

31:35

31:59

10:10/M

598

Chase Malemezian

Atlanta

GA

4161

7

M

0-7

31:16

31:59

10:04/M

599

Laura Waide

Atlanta

GA

4699

27

F

25-29

31:11

31:59

10:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Brad Malemezian

Atlanta

GA

4160

39

M

30-39

31:17

32:00

10:04/M

601

Houston Feaster

Brookhaven

GA

3746

42

M

40-49

31:58

32:02

10:17/M

602

Katie Bennaman

Lawrenceville

GA

3393

24

F

20-24

31:06

32:02

10:01/M

603

Gail Barnes

5828

40

F

40-49

29:16

32:02

09:25/M

604

Brendan Barnes

5829

8

M

8-10

29:18

32:03

09:26/M

605

Chris Fritts

Marietta

GA

3784

25

M

25-29

31:25

32:04

10:07/M

606

Maddie Tyson

Acworth

GA

4670

25

F

25-29

31:20

32:04

10:05/M

607

Alicia Batchelor

Atlanta

GA

3371

44

F

40-49

30:31

32:04

09:49/M

608

David Watkins

Tucker

GA

4717

70

M

60-97

31:31

32:04

10:09/M

609

Ramona Walsh

Roswell

GA

4707

33

F

30-39

30:44

32:05

09:54/M

610

Shawna Desrosiers

Atlanta

GA

3637

32

F

30-39

31:09

32:05

10:02/M

611

Gary Black

Decatur

GA

3406

60

M

60-97

30:36

32:05

09:51/M

612

Miles Mattison

Brookhaven

GA

4201

11

M

11-14

31:25

32:06

10:07/M

613

David Grace

Atlanta

GA

5633

56

M

50-59

31:57

32:06

10:17/M

614

Phyllis Tyson

Acworth

GA

4672

53

F

50-59

31:24

32:06

10:06/M

615

Pete Vandenelzen

Atlanta

GA

5500

48

M

40-49

31:56

32:07

10:17/M

616

Mike Hines

Atlanta

GA

3946

35

M

30-39

30:20

32:07

09:46/M

617

Giles Stevens

Atlanta

GA

4591

37

M

30-39

29:48

32:09

09:36/M

618

Geoff Huitt

Tucker

GA

3971

40

M

40-49

31:31

32:10

10:09/M

619

Petra Matic

Clarkston

GA

4198

31

F

30-39

30:51

32:11

09:56/M

620

Susan Russell-Alexander

Atlanta

GA

4464

44

F

40-49

31:10

32:11

10:02/M

621

Katherine Stevens

Atlanta

GA

4592

35

F

30-39

29:48

32:12

09:36/M

622

Evans Bishop

Atlanta

GA

5640

12

M

11-14

30:39

32:12

09:52/M

623

Greg Bishop

Atlanta

GA

5638

45

M

40-49

30:39

32:13

09:52/M

624

Brent Rea

Atlanta

GA

4409

38

M

30-39

31:16

32:13

10:04/M

625

Matt Murrell

Atlanta

GA

4290

24

M

20-24

30:52

32:13

09:56/M

626

Jamie Levy

Atlanta

GA

1965

34

F

30-39

30:37

32:13

09:51/M

627

William Cornwell

Dunwoody

GA

3558

12

M

11-14

32:14

32:14

10:22/M

628

Michelle Russell

Atlanta

GA

4461

39

F

30-39

31:21

32:15

10:05/M

629

Shannon McConnell

Atlanta

GA

4208

36

F

30-39

31:35

32:16

10:10/M

630

Michelle Sandrock

Chamblee

GA

4480

32

F

30-39

31:43

32:18

10:13/M

631

Adam Schreier

Minneapolis

MN

5695

36

M

30-39

31:09

32:19

10:02/M

632

Anthony Flemmings

5800

59

M

50-59

31:59

32:20

10:18/M

633

Priya Sampath

Atlanta

GA

4475

40

F

40-49

31:30

32:20

10:08/M

634

Fox Ferrel

Marietta

GA

3752

75

M

60-97

32:02

32:21

10:19/M

635

Katherine Robson

Atlanta

GA

4446

33

F

30-39

32:22

32:22

10:25/M

636

Gil Slomka

Atlanta

GA

4558

11

M

11-14

32:22

32:22

10:25/M

637

Jennifer Butz

Brookhaven

GA

3480

37

F

30-39

31:26

32:22

10:07/M

638

Nick Bayer

Atlanta

GA

3385

30

M

30-39

31:30

32:24

10:08/M

639

Megan Dooley

Minneapolis

MN

3658

33

F

30-39

31:15

32:24

10:04/M

640

Kate Stone

Brookhaven

GA

4597

29

F

25-29

31:31

32:25

10:09/M

641

Nika Manitius

Atlanta

GA

4168

7

F

0-7

32:28

32:28

10:27/M

642

Stephen Chasteen

Atlanta

GA

3510

33

M

30-39

29:39

32:28

09:33/M

643

Jennifer Spindel

Atlanta

GA

4582

41

F

40-49

32:25

32:30

10:26/M

644

Carolyn Horton

Brookhaven

GA

3966

51

F

50-59

31:06

32:30

10:01/M

645

Karen Lock

Atlanta

GA

4119

33

F

30-39

31:22

32:30

10:06/M

646

Amy Kirouac

Johns Creek

GA

4049

40

F

40-49

30:56

32:32

09:57/M

647

Ashley Freeman

Brookhaven

GA

3780

33

F

30-39

31:24

32:32

10:06/M

648

Katie Olsen

Roswell

GA

4329

25

F

25-29

31:34

32:33

10:10/M

649

Mark Robinson

Brookhaven

GA

5590

31

M

30-39

31:21

32:34

10:05/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Bryan White

Atlanta

GA

4733

46

M

40-49

31:30

32:35

10:08/M

651

Kaylee Underwood

Atlata

GA

4674

9

F

8-10

31:32

32:35

10:09/M

652

Eugene Armistead

Alpharetta

GA

3341

43

M

40-49

31:44

32:38

10:13/M

653

James Brent

5770

30

M

30-39

32:25

32:38

10:26/M

654

Mark Flickinger

Brookhaven

GA

3766

37

M

30-39

31:50

32:40

10:15/M

655

Tara Flickinger

Atlanta

GA

3767

35

F

30-39

31:53

32:40

10:16/M

656

Elizabeth Kaiser

Brookhaven

GA

4019

33

F

30-39

31:13

32:41

10:03/M

657

Chris Kaiser

Atlanta

GA

4018

33

M

30-39

31:07

32:41

10:01/M

658

Annalise Connan

Athens

GA

3549

22

F

20-24

31:58

32:43

10:17/M

659

Carol Goda

Atlanta

GA

3815

55

F

50-59

32:12

32:44

10:22/M

660

Anderson Hooper

5780

32

M

30-39

30:20

32:44

09:46/M

661

Howie Slomka

Atlanta

GA

5646

47

M

40-49

32:40

32:50

10:31/M

662

Carlos Contreras

Brookhaven

GA

3554

29

M

25-29

31:08

32:50

10:01/M

663

Priscilla Brandlehner

Peachtree City

GA

3440

62

F

60-97

32:04

32:51

10:19/M

664

Richard Minor

Atlanta

GA

4254

37

M

30-39

31:15

32:56

10:04/M

665

Andrew McFall

Chamblee

GA

4214

37

M

30-39

32:55

32:57

10:36/M

666

Rachel Alarcon

Decatur

GA

3308

47

F

40-49

32:26

32:57

10:26/M

667

Kallarin Mackey

Brookhaven

GA

5517

32

F

30-39

31:35

32:58

10:10/M

668

Duncan McFall

Chamblee

GA

4215

8

M

8-10

32:58

32:58

10:37/M

669

Brian Stone

Brookhaven

GA

4595

32

M

30-39

32:05

33:00

10:20/M

670

Kirstin Pinder

5733

29

F

25-29

31:37

33:00

10:11/M

671

Joseph Fuller

Atlanta

GA

3787

30

M

30-39

32:16

33:02

10:23/M

672

Courtenay Davis

Suwanee

GA

3613

49

F

40-49

31:59

33:04

10:18/M

673

Patty Butler

Atlanta

GA

5657

56

F

50-59

31:47

33:07

10:14/M

674

Raeanne Watkins

Tucker

GA

4718

63

F

60-97

32:35

33:08

10:29/M

675

Paige Maurer

Atlanta

Georgia

4203

30

F

30-39

31:29

33:09

10:08/M

676

Tommy Maurer

Atlanta

GA

4204

32

M

30-39

31:30

33:09

10:08/M

677

Jessica LaPointe

Atlanta

GA

5534

37

F

30-39

31:37

33:09

10:11/M

678

Emery LaPointe

Atlanta

GA

5535

4

F

0-7

33:09

33:09

10:40/M

679

Parul Khator

Brookhaven

GA

4034

35

F

30-39

31:43

33:10

10:13/M

680

Gregory Cohen

Atlanta

GA

3540

30

M

30-39

31:43

33:10

10:13/M

681

Chris Ferencik

Atlanta

GA

3750

39

M

30-39

28:09

33:11

09:04/M

682

Kathryn Roberts

Brookhaven

GA

4441

31

F

30-39

32:34

33:11

10:29/M

683

Julie Lott

Atlanta

GA

4129

42

F

40-49

32:04

33:12

10:19/M

684

Janelle Bowersox

Atlanta

GA

3424

63

F

60-97

32:20

33:12

10:24/M

685

Christine Schneider

Marietta

GA

4495

51

F

50-59

30:48

33:15

09:55/M

686

Sean McDonald

Atlanta

GA

4211

50

M

50-59

33:11

33:16

10:41/M

687

Michael Rich

Decatur

GA

4429

36

M

30-39

32:42

33:19

10:32/M

688

Amelia Gotsch

Atlanta

GA

3840

10

F

8-10

33:19

33:19

10:43/M

689

Dillon Pinsker

5823

7

M

0-7

32:31

33:20

10:28/M

690

Cash Pecoroni

Brookhaven

GA

4362

8

M

8-10

31:33

33:20

10:09/M

691

Brian Pinsler

5822

44

M

40-49

32:33

33:21

10:29/M

692

Elizabeth Lee

Brookhaven

GA

4086

31

F

30-39

32:29

33:22

10:27/M

693

Josh Lee

Brookhaven

GA

4087

31

M

30-39

32:29

33:22

10:27/M

694

Amanda Ward

Altanta

GA

4710

31

F

30-39

31:57

33:24

10:17/M

695

Megan Niager

Atlanta

GA

4310

27

F

25-29

32:08

33:25

10:21/M

696

Adelaide Hanna

Atlanta

GA

5545

9

F

8-10

32:33

33:25

10:29/M

697

Caroline Wiggins

Marietta

GA

4748

28

F

25-29

32:08

33:25

10:21/M

698

Erin Ramsey

Atlanta

GA

4404

30

F

30-39

32:26

33:26

10:26/M

699

Mark Stratton

Atlanta

GA

4604

36

M

30-39

31:16

33:27

10:04/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Michael Levine

Sandy Springs

GA

4102

81

M

60-97

33:25

33:28

10:45/M

701

Carrie Canfield

Atlanta

GA

3490

43

F

40-49

32:36

33:29

10:30/M

702

Mark Hanna

Atlanta

GA

5546

43

M

40-49

32:37

33:29

10:30/M

703

Jeff Pecoroni

Brookhaven

GA

4363

41

M

40-49

31:45

33:30

10:13/M

704

Scott Moody

Brookhaven

GA

4268

28

M

25-29

32:08

33:30

10:21/M

705

Natalie Esser

Atlanta

GA

3735

26

F

25-29

32:10

33:32

10:21/M

706

Kara Kirby

Atlanta

GA

5513

31

F

30-39

30:37

33:33

09:51/M

707

Stephen Kirby

Atlanta

GA

4046

33

M

30-39

30:38

33:34

09:52/M

708

Bill Holbrook

Atlanta

GA

1956

34

M

30-39

33:00

33:35

10:37/M

709

Lacey Hayden

Dunwoody

GA

3902

28

F

25-29

30:18

33:35

09:45/M

710

Brian Schaller

Atlanta

GA

4487

32

M

30-39

31:41

33:40

10:12/M

711

Tracey Schaller

Atlanta

GA

4488

36

F

30-39

31:41

33:40

10:12/M

712

Rhyan Ruf

Gainsville

GA

4455

23

F

20-24

32:56

33:41

10:36/M

713

Amelia Vietri

Atlanta

GA

4693

34

F

30-39

32:15

33:41

10:23/M

714

Heather Yates

Cumming

GA

4784

22

F

20-24

32:57

33:41

10:36/M

715

Micah Hart

Atlanta

GA

1959

37

M

30-39

31:04

33:44

10:00/M

716

Hannah Holt

Brookhaven

GA

3959

24

F

20-24

33:12

33:44

10:41/M

717

Lucy Perich

Atlanta

GA

4367

33

F

30-39

29:57

33:46

09:38/M

718

Richa Niblett

Brookhaven

GA

4311

24

F

20-24

32:31

33:46

10:28/M

719

Lukas Ware

Atlanta

GA

5588

12

M

11-14

33:40

33:48

10:50/M

720

Sam Stovin

Atlanta

GA

4602

12

M

11-14

33:09

33:48

10:40/M

721

Kimberly Berrt

Brookhaven

GA

3398

34

F

30-39

33:12

33:49

10:41/M

722

Shelly Waters

Atlanta

GA

5601

36

M

30-39

29:50

33:51

09:36/M

723

Nathanael Pennington

Atlanta

GA

4364

38

M

30-39

31:17

33:52

10:04/M

724

Tom Maiellaro

Atlanta

GA

4159

47

M

40-49

33:53

33:53

10:54/M

725

Duncan NeSmith

Atlanta

GA

4307

12

M

11-14

33:25

33:54

10:45/M

726

Brad Cohen

Atlanta

GA

3539

34

M

30-39

33:20

33:55

10:44/M

727

Dylan Prescott

Brookhaven

GA

4395

12

M

11-14

33:27

33:56

10:46/M

728

Will Murray

Brookhaven

GA

4289

36

M

30-39

33:42

33:56

10:51/M

729

Robyn Singer

5775

34

F

30-39

33:22

33:57

10:44/M

730

Kristen White

Atlanta

GA

4737

33

F

30-39

33:57

33:58

10:56/M

731

Merridy White

Atlanta

GA

4738

7

F

0-7

33:58

33:58

10:56/M

732

Mason Prescott

Lawrenceville

GA

4396

41

M

40-49

33:30

33:59

10:47/M

733

Amanda Yetter

Lawrenceville

GA

4788

36

F

30-39

33:16

34:00

10:42/M

734

Dereka Moore

Atlanta

GA

4271

28

F

25-29

31:20

34:01

10:05/M

735

Kimberly Dong

Brookhaven

GA

5526

44

F

40-49

31:21

34:03

10:05/M

736

Hollie Cookson

Atlanta

GA

5645

27

F

25-29

31:18

34:04

10:04/M

737

Lauriel Leonard

Atlanta

GA

4099

50

F

50-59

31:35

34:05

10:10/M

738

Keeli Simpson

Atlanta

GA

4550

33

F

30-39

31:17

34:05

10:04/M

739

Ella Fossyl

Atlanta

GA

3777

7

F

0-7

34:06

34:06

10:59/M

740

Alison Fossyl

Atlanta

GA

3774

41

F

40-49

34:06

34:07

10:59/M

741

Willard Martin

Atlanta

GA

4189

35

M

30-39

30:09

34:07

09:42/M

742

Kenneth Hill

Brookhaven

GA

3943

37

M

30-39

33:16

34:09

10:42/M

743

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

3810

32

F

30-39

33:20

34:10

10:44/M

744

Brett Rogers

Atlanta

GA

4449

33

M

30-39

32:48

34:10

10:33/M

745

Stephen Bahret

Decatur

GA

3356

38

M

30-39

34:00

34:10

10:57/M

746

Brenna Strickland

Atlanta

GA

4607

37

F

30-39

34:10

34:10

11:00/M

747

Lucy Hensley

Newnan

GA

3919

25

F

25-29

33:26

34:11

10:46/M

748

Christina Merman

Atlanta

GA

4231

34

F

30-39

34:11

34:11

11:00/M

749

Caitlin Forgione

Atlanta

GA

3772

10

F

8-10

31:47

34:11

10:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Matt Forgione

Atlanta

GA

3773

42

M

40-49

31:48

34:12

10:14/M

751

Tom Drolet

Johns Creek

GA

3672

57

M

50-59

34:12

34:12

11:00/M

752

Aline De Oliveira

Atlanta

GA

1952

41

F

40-49

34:02

34:13

10:57/M

753

Ryan Edmonds

Atlanta

GA

5623

33

M

30-39

33:12

34:13

10:41/M

754

Kolya Souvorin

Atlanta

GA

4580

15

M

15-19

31:42

34:13

10:12/M

755

David Brown

Atlanta

GA

3459

38

M

30-39

32:50

34:14

10:34/M

756

Matt Davis

Chamblee

GA

3616

35

M

30-39

32:32

34:15

10:28/M

757

Juliana Buttram

Atlanta

GA

3477

32

F

30-39

34:15

34:15

11:01/M

758

Michael Halbert

Atlanta

GA

3869

45

M

40-49

32:16

34:15

10:23/M

759

Ashley Edmonds

Atlanta

GA

5622

33

F

30-39

33:16

34:16

10:42/M

760

Jhonny Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

1932

53

M

50-59

34:16

34:17

11:02/M

761

Michael Gotham

Atlanta

GA

3838

31

M

30-39

33:36

34:18

10:49/M

762

Sonal Owings

Brookhaven

GA

4339

35

F

30-39

34:18

34:18

11:02/M

763

Aviana Owings

Brookhaven

GA

4338

6

F

0-7

34:18

34:18

11:02/M

764

Molly Seaward

Watkinsville

GA

4507

38

F

30-39

33:03

34:19

10:38/M

765

Owen Stratton

Atlanta

GA

4606

7

M

0-7

33:38

34:19

10:50/M

766

Herbert Groiss

Atlanta

GA

5613

55

M

50-59

33:12

34:19

10:41/M

767

Melissa Stratton

Atlanta

GA

4605

36

F

30-39

33:38

34:20

10:50/M

768

Michele Madison

Atlanta

GA

4152

42

F

40-49

33:08

34:20

10:40/M

769

Pasha Souvorin

Atlanta

GA

4581

46

M

40-49

31:51

34:22

10:15/M

770

Drew Kwederas

Roswell

GA

4064

33

M

30-39

32:56

34:22

10:36/M

771

Elizabeth Kwederas

Roswell

GA

4065

31

F

30-39

32:56

34:22

10:36/M

772

Tyler Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

4002

6

M

0-7

34:23

34:23

11:04/M

773

Kelsey Brooks

Roswell

GA

3457

24

F

20-24

32:42

34:23

10:32/M

774

Melissa Cotton

Brookhaven

GA

3562

26

F

25-29

33:00

34:24

10:37/M

775

Graham Burr

Brookhaven

GA

3471

6

M

0-7

32:32

34:24

10:28/M

776

Michael Burr

Brookhaven

GA

3473

36

M

30-39

32:35

34:25

10:29/M

777

Jerry Travers

Brookhaven

GA

4650

56

M

50-59

33:40

34:25

10:50/M

778

Craig Kwolek

Atlanta

GA

4066

40

M

40-49

32:52

34:25

10:35/M

779

Chase Hart

Atlanta

GA

3896

21

M

20-24

32:53

34:26

10:35/M

780

Leigh Henry

Brookhaven

Georgia

3915

23

F

20-24

32:41

34:26

10:31/M

781

Sean Henry

Brookhaven

GA

3917

49

M

40-49

32:42

34:27

10:32/M

782

Anna Gouge

Lawrenceville

GA

3841

26

F

25-29

33:25

34:27

10:45/M

783

Brandon Holliday

Lawrenceville

GA

3958

30

M

30-39

33:25

34:27

10:45/M

784

Tobi Pomerance

Atlanta

GA

4386

57

F

50-59

33:31

34:37

10:47/M

785

Matt Ades

Atlanta

GA

3306

44

M

40-49

32:43

34:37

10:32/M

786

Samantha Myers

Atlanta

GA

4295

9

F

8-10

34:37

34:37

11:09/M

787

Jonathan Torrell

Mableton

GA

4646

32

M

30-39

32:18

34:39

10:24/M

788

Eleanore Robinson

Atlanta

GA

5523

47

F

40-49

33:49

34:39

10:53/M

789

Karen Krueger

Atlanta

GA

4063

32

F

30-39

32:07

34:40

10:20/M

790

Joshua Sinclair

Atlanta

GA

4551

35

M

30-39

32:22

34:40

10:25/M

791

Gaby Sussman

Atlanta

GA

4618

35

F

30-39

33:05

34:42

10:39/M

792

Daniel Mathews

Atlanta

GA

5589

37

M

30-39

33:15

34:43

10:42/M

793

Janet Mills

Atlanta

GA

4251

59

F

50-59

34:13

34:45

11:01/M

794

Tony Mills

Atlanta

GA

4253

59

M

50-59

34:13

34:45

11:01/M

795

Wyatt Connolly

Brookhaven

GA

3552

10

M

8-10

34:48

34:48

11:12/M

796

Derek Littlefield

Atlanta

GA

1928

35

M

30-39

31:15

34:50

10:04/M

797

Jeremy Littlefield

Atlanta

GA

1927

37

F

30-39

31:15

34:50

10:04/M

798

Rebecca Bailey

Atlanta

GA

1968

35

F

30-39

33:14

34:51

10:42/M

799

Gina Gianfaona

Atlanta

GA

3806

46

F

40-49

34:48

34:53

11:12/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Susan Ebert

Atlanta

GA

3709

52

F

50-59

31:35

34:54

10:10/M

801

Doug Allen

Atlanta

GA

3317

53

M

50-59

34:30

34:55

11:06/M

802

Cameron Louie

Atlanta

GA

4133

8

M

8-10

34:34

34:56

11:08/M

803

Catherine Derkosh

Dunwoody

GA

3631

46

F

40-49

33:08

34:57

10:40/M

804

Lisa Dreher

Atlanta

GA

3665

23

F

20-24

33:52

35:00

10:54/M

805

Michelle Michelman

Atlanta

GA

4240

40

F

40-49

34:32

35:00

11:07/M

806

Michael Sussman

Atlanta

GA

4619

34

M

30-39

33:25

35:03

10:45/M

807

Charlie Stovin

Atlanta

GA

4601

9

M

8-10

34:25

35:03

11:05/M

808

Katrin Ades

Atlant

GA

3305

35

F

30-39

33:10

35:05

10:41/M

809

Kathryn Towns

Atlanta

GA

4648

38

F

30-39

33:25

35:05

10:45/M

810

Joshua Towns

Atlanta

GA

4647

38

M

30-39

33:27

35:06

10:46/M

811

Ashley Dawson

Lawrencville

GA

3618

22

F

20-24

34:20

35:06

11:03/M

812

Jessica Laurent

Atlanta

GA

4083

33

F

30-39

32:46

35:07

10:33/M

813

Daniel Hayden

Dunwoody

GA

3900

35

M

30-39

31:49

35:08

10:14/M

814

Kristen Ware

Atlanta

GA

5587

47

F

40-49

35:01

35:08

11:16/M

815

Joanna Bennett

Brookhaven

GA

3395

34

F

30-39

33:49

35:09

10:53/M

816

Peter Stephens

Atlanta

GA

4590

52

M

50-59

32:29

35:10

10:27/M

817

Bethany Adams

Atlanta

GA

3301

28

F

25-29

32:37

35:13

10:30/M

818

Jason Clay

Atlanta

GA

3531

38

M

30-39

32:43

35:13

10:32/M

819

Scott Robertson

Atlanta

GA

4445

46

M

40-49

31:26

35:15

10:07/M

820

Brant Clardy

Brookhaven

GA

3523

5

M

0-7

34:54

35:16

11:14/M

821

Lauri Cohen

Atlanta

GA

3541

42

F

40-49

34:31

35:17

11:07/M

822

Sydney Greer

Lilburn

GA

3855

12

F

11-14

34:21

35:18

11:03/M

823

Elizabeth Dangler

Atlanta

GA

3607

25

F

25-29

33:38

35:19

10:50/M

824

Nicki Green

Atlanta

GA

3851

16

F

15-19

34:33

35:19

11:07/M

825

Heather Warren

Atlanta

GA

4713

30

F

30-39

33:42

35:19

10:51/M

826

Ashley Wilson

Atlanta

GA

4761

34

F

30-39

33:43

35:20

10:51/M

827

Haven Somerson

Atlanta

GA

4577

10

F

8-10

35:20

35:20

11:22/M

828

David Somerson

Atlanta

GA

4576

48

M

40-49

35:21

35:21

11:23/M

829

Susy Stovin

Atlanta

GA

4603

46

F

40-49

34:41

35:21

11:10/M

830

Charles Folsom

Atlanta

GA

3769

31

M

30-39

33:04

35:24

10:39/M

831

Crystal Bowen

Atlanta

GA

3423

34

F

30-39

35:01

35:26

11:16/M

832

Conner Duemmler

Brookhaven

GA

3680

6

M

0-7

34:13

35:27

11:01/M

833

Nora Duemmler

Brookhaven

GA

3681

33

F

30-39

34:13

35:27

11:01/M

834

Melinda Payne

Suwanee

GA

4357

34

F

30-39

34:10

35:32

11:00/M

835

Kathryn Vernon

Tucker

GA

4691

30

F

30-39

34:11

35:32

11:00/M

836

Rose Austin

Atlanta

GA

3347

63

F

60-97

34:28

35:32

11:06/M

837

Nathalie Baculima

Atlanta

GA

1992

15

F

15-19

35:27

35:33

11:25/M

838

Heather Scott

Atlanta

GA

4503

35

F

30-39

33:46

35:34

10:52/M

839

Jonathan Scott

Atlanta

GA

4504

36

M

30-39

33:45

35:34

10:52/M

840

Ian Wilson

Atlanta

GA

4764

42

M

40-49

33:26

35:37

10:46/M

841

Eric Kennedy

Atlanta

GA

4031

37

M

30-39

33:31

35:37

10:47/M

842

Destinie Ames

Chamblee

GA

3327

36

F

30-39

34:06

35:38

10:59/M

843

Ray Shrader

Atlanta

GA

4537

37

M

30-39

33:36

35:38

10:49/M

844

Scott Denton

Atlanta

GA

3628

47

M

40-49

33:34

35:39

10:48/M

845

Jessie Gordan

Brookhaven

GA

3828

32

F

30-39

34:44

35:41

11:11/M

846

Scott Schulze

Acworth

GA

4499

27

M

25-29

34:52

35:42

11:13/M

847

Rick Mottern

Brookhaven

GA

4283

36

M

30-39

34:54

35:42

11:14/M

848

Ko Si

Atlanta

GA

4540

36

M

30-39

33:12

35:49

10:41/M

849

Savannah Drexler

5735

16

F

15-19

35:43

35:50

11:30/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Maria Manitius

Atlanta

GA

4167

47

F

40-49

35:45

35:50

11:30/M

851

Shea Fagan

Atlanta

GA

3741

9

F

8-10

35:55

35:55

11:34/M

852

David Ware

Atlanta

GA

5586

48

M

40-49

35:45

35:55

11:30/M

853

Charles Langley

Atlanta

GA

4072

39

M

30-39

35:29

35:56

11:25/M

854

Elizabeth Poole

Atlanta

GA

4390

24

F

20-24

35:02

35:58

11:17/M

855

Lacey Hearn

Atlanta

GA

3909

31

F

30-39

35:02

35:58

11:17/M

856

Bruce Leonard

5722

69

M

60-97

34:57

36:02

11:15/M

857

Jennifer Gaul

Atlanta

GA

3796

41

F

40-49

32:51

36:03

10:34/M

858

Celeste Cornwell

Dunwoody

GA

3557

43

F

40-49

34:35

36:05

11:08/M

859

Amanda Watts

Roswell

GA

4722

36

F

30-39

33:50

36:05

10:53/M

860

Kelly Bryan

Brookhaven

GA

3463

29

F

25-29

33:51

36:06

10:54/M

861

Cheryl Ducray

Eatonton

GA

3678

56

F

50-59

33:51

36:06

10:54/M

862

Andrea O'Neal

Atlanta

GA

1933

37

F

30-39

34:12

36:12

11:00/M

863

Tara Craighead

Atlanta

GA

3574

33

F

30-39

34:56

36:13

11:15/M

864

Timothy Lee

Atlanta

GA

4089

30

M

30-39

34:33

36:13

11:07/M

865

Tamara Flanagan

Brookhaven

GA

3762

47

F

40-49

34:54

36:15

11:14/M

866

Elyn Macek

Atlanta

GA

4149

54

F

50-59

35:21

36:15

11:23/M

867

Casey Riley

Norcross

GA

4435

35

F

30-39

34:54

36:16

11:14/M

868

Eryn Marchiolo

Decatur

GA

4174

34

F

30-39

34:59

36:16

11:16/M

869

Amy Kane

Atlanta

GA

4021

29

F

25-29

34:59

36:16

11:16/M

870

Ashley Jetton

Atlanta

GA

3995

23

F

20-24

35:28

36:17

11:25/M

871

Michael Lemay

Brookhaven

GA

4097

61

M

60-97

35:50

36:18

11:32/M

872

Karen Travers

Atlanta

GA

4651

48

F

40-49

35:35

36:19

11:27/M

873

Kirsten Fredlund

Atlanta

GA

3779

25

F

25-29

34:43

36:21

11:10/M

874

Ashley Roberson

Atlanta

GA

4439

39

F

30-39

34:52

36:22

11:13/M

875

Sarah Roberson

Atlanta

GA

4440

34

F

30-39

34:53

36:22

11:14/M

876

Kyle Sauborn

Brookhaven

GA

1923

37

M

30-39

32:51

36:22

10:34/M

877

Becky Sauborn

Brookhaven

GA

1922

41

F

40-49

32:52

36:23

10:35/M

878

Luke Simonsen

Brookhaven

GA

4545

9

M

8-10

36:26

36:26

11:44/M

879

Greg Tinsley

Atlanta

GA

4643

40

M

40-49

35:47

36:26

11:31/M

880

Sharn Vericella

Roswell

GA

4690

44

M

40-49

34:19

36:28

11:03/M

881

Kristi Whitmore

Atlanta

GA

4743

39

F

30-39

35:41

36:28

11:29/M

882

Carolyn Weber

Chamblee

GA

4724

55

F

50-59

34:25

36:28

11:05/M

883

Tracie Greer

Lilburn

GA

3856

42

F

40-49

35:01

36:30

11:16/M

884

Sonya Unsworth

Brookhaven

GA

4678

42

M

40-49

34:49

36:30

11:12/M

885

Kevin Quirk

5783

53

M

50-59

34:37

36:31

11:09/M

886

Eric Herzwurm

Brookhaven

GA

5514

32

M

30-39

33:00

36:32

10:37/M

887

Bobby Jackson

Brookhaven

GA

3985

28

M

25-29

35:59

36:33

11:35/M

888

Allison Kissane

Atlanta

GA

4050

27

F

25-29

36:00

36:34

11:35/M

889

Judah Williams

Atlanta

GA

4755

8

M

8-10

36:34

36:34

11:46/M

890

Jenni Yancey

Grayson

GA

4783

36

F

30-39

35:51

36:35

11:32/M

891

Brigette Siegel

Alpharetta

GA

4542

35

F

30-39

35:54

36:35

11:33/M

892

Johanna Teague

Atlanta

GA

4626

25

F

25-29

35:02

36:37

11:17/M

893

Burns Crotly

Atlanta

GA

3581

6

M

0-7

35:27

36:40

11:25/M

894

Beth Crotly

Atlanta

GA

3580

38

F

30-39

35:30

36:40

11:26/M

895

Parks Loden

Atlanta

GA

4120

7

M

0-7

35:27

36:40

11:25/M

896

Myron Jensen

Brookhaven

GA

3993

32

M

30-39

34:34

36:41

11:08/M

897

Rick Gilbert

Acworth

GA

3813

55

M

50-59

35:56

36:41

11:34/M

898

Michele Jones

Avondale Estates

GA

4008

44

F

40-49

35:07

36:41

11:18/M

899

Verica Jensen

Brookhaven

GA

3994

29

F

25-29

34:35

36:42

11:08/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Megan Boyd

Atlanta

GA

5612

33

F

30-39

35:08

36:42

11:18/M

901

Amy Bagby

Cumming

GA

3355

42

F

40-49

35:37

36:44

11:28/M

902

Madeline Monkhouse

Atlanta

GA

4266

6

F

0-7

33:59

36:45

10:56/M

903

Tim Monk

Atlanta

GA

4264

50

M

50-59

33:59

36:45

10:56/M

904

Abigail Pecoroni

Atlanta

GA

4361

39

F

30-39

35:02

36:46

11:17/M

905

Russell Page

Atlanta

GA

4344

7

M

0-7

35:48

36:46

11:31/M

906

Brian Galison

Atlanta

GA

3793

39

M

30-39

32:47

36:47

10:33/M

907

Amy Page

Atlanta

GA

4342

36

F

30-39

35:49

36:47

11:32/M

908

Alexandra Gotsch

Atlanta

GA

3839

40

F

40-49

36:47

36:47

11:50/M

909

Stephanie Mattison

Atlanta

GA

4202

43

F

40-49

36:49

36:49

11:51/M

910

Niki Bishop

Atlanta

GA

5639

50

F

50-59

35:15

36:49

11:21/M

911

Olivia Bishop

Atlanta

GA

5641

10

F

8-10

35:16

36:49

11:21/M

912

Jenna Schmitt

5781

24

F

20-24

35:58

36:50

11:35/M

913

Kristen Healy

Brookhaven

GA

3906

40

F

40-49

35:36

36:52

11:28/M

914

Sara Beth Watson

Brookhaven

GA

5690

34

F

30-39

32:40

36:53

10:31/M

915

Tomson Karivelil

Atlanta

GA

4022

32

M

30-39

34:33

36:55

11:07/M

916

Jennifer Tongel

Atlanta

GA

4644

38

F

30-39

33:24

36:57

10:45/M

917

Cory Crotly

Atlanta

GA

3582

39

M

30-39

35:41

36:58

11:29/M

918

Sherri Clayton

Marietta

GA

3533

49

F

40-49

36:45

36:58

11:50/M

919

Camille Gipson

Atlanta

GA

1998

8

F

8-10

33:35

36:59

10:49/M

920

Michael Cady

Atlanta

GA

3483

50

M

50-59

35:38

36:59

11:28/M

921

Kaylee Mandujano

Clarkston

GA

4165

7

F

0-7

36:08

36:59

11:38/M

922

Fredy Mendez

Atlanta

GA

5680

40

M

40-49

34:05

36:59

10:58/M

923

Shiney Eapen

Atlanta

GA

3706

39

F

30-39

34:38

37:00

11:09/M

924

Jim Llewellyn

Atlanta

GA

4116

46

M

40-49

37:02

37:02

11:55/M

925

Sam Dunham

Brookhaven

GA

3689

8

M

8-10

35:27

37:02

11:25/M

926

Pam Tyson

Brookhaven

GA

4671

55

F

50-59

35:45

37:03

11:30/M

927

Jill Brasky

Atlanta

GA

3441

41

F

40-49

36:08

37:03

11:38/M

928

Vanessa Murray

Brookhaven

GA

4288

27

F

25-29

32:39

37:05

10:31/M

929

Jordan Murray

Brookhaven

GA

4287

29

M

25-29

32:40

37:05

10:31/M

930

Kendra Hill

Brookhaven

GA

3942

35

F

30-39

35:03

37:10

11:17/M

931

James Vaughn

Dunwoody

GA

4688

51

M

50-59

36:33

37:11

11:46/M

932

Kristofer Daniel

Brookhaven

GA

3608

29

M

25-29

36:36

37:11

11:47/M

933

Kathryn Varino

Brookhaven

GA

4687

99

F

98-99

36:45

37:11

11:50/M

934

Amber James

Brookhaven

GA

3989

40

F

40-49

36:34

37:11

11:46/M

935

Clara NeSmith

Atlanta

GA

4306

13

F

11-14

36:48

37:12

11:51/M

936

Susanne Hodges

Newnan

GA

3949

36

F

30-39

35:09

37:14

11:19/M

937

John Hodges

Newnan

GA

3948

62

M

60-97

35:09

37:14

11:19/M

938

Kelly D'Auria

Brookhaven

GA

3612

8

F

8-10

36:59

37:14

11:54/M

939

Jennifer Lott

Atlanta

GA

4128

29

F

25-29

36:02

37:15

11:36/M

940

Kelly D'Auria

Atlanta

GA

3611

36

F

30-39

37:01

37:16

11:55/M

941

Kimberly Hoffman

Atlanta

GA

3952

36

F

30-39

35:37

37:17

11:28/M

942

Andrew Brooks

Athens

GA

3456

30

M

30-39

34:45

37:18

11:11/M

943

James Lanzer

Atlanta

GA

4078

29

M

25-29

35:38

37:19

11:28/M

944

Joseph York

Atlanta

GA

5693

31

M

30-39

35:35

37:19

11:27/M

945