Big Peach Sizzler

10K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, September 2, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Phillips

Atlanta

GA

1024

23

M

20-24

32:16

32:16

05:12/M

2

Jake Tubesing

Atlanta

GA

1846

20

M

20-24

33:56

33:56

05:28/M

3

Mikias Mekonen

Atlanta

GA

1835

18

M

15-19

33:59

33:59

05:28/M

4

Jason Holder

Atlanta

GA

655

35

M

35-39

35:04

35:04

05:39/M

5

Jonathan Gomez

1747

24

M

20-24

35:15

35:15

05:40/M

6

Zach Bush

Tampa

FL

353

36

M

35-39

35:20

35:21

05:41/M

7

David Hotard

Dunwoody

GA

1533

30

M

30-34

35:42

35:42

05:45/M

8

Daniel Seung Seo

Duluth

GA

1143

37

M

35-39

35:44

35:44

05:45/M

9

Christopher Wise

Atlanta

GA

1730

52

M

50-54

35:45

35:45

05:45/M

10

Aki Tsuchida

Alpharetta

GA

1676

18

M

15-19

36:28

36:28

05:52/M

11

Brian Post

Cumming

GA

1038

39

M

35-39

36:39

36:41

05:54/M

12

Seongeun Yu

Duluth

GA

1355

34

M

30-34

37:07

37:07

05:58/M

13

Greg Oshust

Acworth

GA

987

56

M

55-59

38:47

38:48

06:15/M

14

Filemon Lopez

Alpharetta

GA

1705

61

M

60-64

38:57

38:57

06:16/M

15

Sam Kavkewitz

Smyrna

GA

731

32

M

30-34

39:06

39:06

06:18/M

16

Francisco Maldonado

Alpharetta

GA

1558

34

M

30-34

39:09

39:09

06:18/M

17

Robert Buckley

Dunwoody

GA

1487

34

M

30-34

39:10

39:10

06:18/M

18

Logan Short

1765

19

M

15-19

39:25

39:25

06:21/M

19

David Black

289

56

M

55-59

39:33

39:33

06:22/M

20

Jared Carbone

Alpharetta

GA

1454

19

M

15-19

39:46

39:46

06:24/M

21

Adam Heiser

Atlanta

GA

1526

42

M

40-44

39:59

40:05

06:27/M

22

Alexander Jenkins

Atlanta

GA

704

29

M

25-29

40:17

40:19

06:29/M

23

Tim Langan

Atlanta

GA

1699

50

M

50-54

40:30

40:30

06:31/M

24

Stephen Havard

Buford

GA

1694

27

M

25-29

40:34

40:35

06:32/M

25

Cedric Lim

Lawrenceville

GA

1672

18

M

15-19

40:35

40:44

06:33/M

26

Kenny Boone

Atlanta

GA

1477

29

M

25-29

40:45

40:46

06:34/M

27

André Rezende

Miami

FL

1717

44

M

40-44

40:56

40:56

06:35/M

28

Josh Weinrobe

Atlanta

GA

1300

49

M

45-49

40:57

40:57

06:35/M

29

Chris Kulinski

Atlanta

GA

780

41

M

40-44

40:55

40:58

06:36/M

30

Jordan McIntosh

Snellville

GA

891

24

M

20-24

40:56

40:58

06:36/M

31

Eric Biederman

Suwanee

GA

1803

20

M

20-24

40:56

40:58

06:36/M

32

Daniel Olivenca

Atlanta

GA

1389

43

M

40-44

40:54

41:00

06:36/M

33

Micah Hunt

Atlanta

GA

674

29

M

25-29

41:07

41:08

06:37/M

34

Adam Thuman

Locust Grove

GA

1228

44

M

40-44

41:09

41:11

06:38/M

35

Danny Knopp

Roswell

GA

1542

34

M

30-34

41:14

41:17

06:39/M

36

Jordan Eison

Atlanta

GA

495

44

M

40-44

41:21

41:21

06:39/M

37

Joshua Witt

Decatur

GA

1618

27

M

25-29

41:36

41:37

06:42/M

38

Ryan Haase

Atlanta

GA

590

38

M

35-39

41:45

41:47

06:43/M

39

Shep Dunlevie

Atlanta

GA

1504

46

M

45-49

41:59

42:01

06:46/M

40

Robert Magana Garcia

Atlanta

GA

1557

35

M

35-39

42:02

42:04

06:46/M

41

Adam Moseley

Atlanta

GA

942

32

M

30-34

42:08

42:08

06:47/M

42

Sean McHugh

Atlanta

GA

890

51

M

50-54

42:07

42:09

06:47/M

43

Randy Ballew

Watkinsville

GA

250

66

M

65-69

42:10

42:10

06:47/M

44

William Sartain

Dunwoody

GA

1718

37

M

35-39

42:03

42:17

06:48/M

45

Brandon Holcomb

1745

35

M

35-39

42:18

42:19

06:49/M

46

Brent Lineberry

Decatur

GA

825

37

M

35-39

42:22

42:24

06:49/M

47

Eugene Agichtein

Atlanta

GA

209

42

M

40-44

42:32

42:34

06:51/M

48

Thomas Adkins

206

48

M

45-49

42:35

42:44

06:53/M

49

Andrew Whittington

Atlanta

GA

1318

52

M

50-54

42:43

42:45

06:53/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

David Sarich

Atlanta

GA

1118

54

M

50-54

42:43

42:45

06:53/M

51

Daniel Spas

1181

24

M

20-24

42:47

42:50

06:54/M

52

Peter Holmes

Buford

GA

658

34

M

30-34

42:56

42:58

06:55/M

53

Evan Leahy

Atlanta

GA

1670

15

M

15-19

43:04

43:04

06:56/M

54

Shannon Booker

Brookhaven

GA

311

37

M

35-39

43:05

43:09

06:57/M

55

Hernan La Greca

Atlanta

GA

1415

50

M

50-54

43:12

43:13

06:57/M

56

Philip Brudney

341

29

M

25-29

43:22

43:24

06:59/M

57

Jared Thomas

Atlanta

GA

1611

40

M

40-44

43:28

43:28

07:00/M

58

Matthew McMaster

Marietta

GA

894

37

M

35-39

43:28

43:28

07:00/M

59

Marc Anderson

Atlanta

GA

1677

26

M

25-29

43:32

43:33

07:01/M

60

Cathy Gable

Decatur

GA

535

47

F

45-49

43:35

43:36

07:01/M

61

David Parsons

Marietta

GA

1006

48

M

45-49

43:37

43:40

07:02/M

62

Iain Thompson

Alpharetta

GA

1227

56

M

55-59

43:41

43:41

07:02/M

63

Phillip Finley

GA

1410

55

M

55-59

43:46

43:49

07:03/M

64

Scott Tagliatela

Kennesaw

GA

1212

49

M

45-49

43:49

43:52

07:04/M

65

Zeferino Modesto

1771

59

M

55-59

43:55

43:56

07:04/M

66

Eric Wiesen

Atlanta

GA

1615

47

M

45-49

43:58

44:05

07:06/M

67

Joe Redmond

Smyrna

GA

1582

42

M

40-44

44:09

44:09

07:06/M

68

Adam Rushby

Alpharetta

GA

1593

40

M

40-44

44:10

44:14

07:07/M

69

Callie Unislawski

Marietta

GA

1728

32

F

30-34

44:13

44:17

07:08/M

70

Greg Berns

Atlanta

GA

273

55

M

55-59

44:23

44:25

07:09/M

71

Christian Coffman

Johns Creek

GA

1494

48

M

45-49

44:33

44:33

07:10/M

72

Jason Yost

Atlanta

GA

1622

51

M

50-54

44:29

44:33

07:10/M

73

Beth Onorato

Atlanta

GA

984

42

F

40-44

44:38

44:42

07:12/M

74

Jeff Willis

Atlanta

GA

1330

56

M

55-59

44:42

44:43

07:12/M

75

Kwon Kim

Buford

GA

753

52

M

50-54

44:33

44:44

07:12/M

76

Rashad Dixon

Morrow

GA

1687

27

M

25-29

44:34

44:48

07:13/M

77

Stephen Mezzo

Atlanta

GA

908

37

M

35-39

44:47

44:50

07:13/M

78

Bill Kiever

Woodstock

GA

745

59

M

55-59

44:55

44:58

07:14/M

79

Jeff Norris

Atlanta

GA

975

52

M

50-54

44:48

44:59

07:14/M

80

Jeff Andrews

Peachtree Corners

GA

223

51

M

50-54

44:56

45:01

07:15/M

81

Lauren Keister

Atlanta

GA

734

29

F

25-29

44:58

45:01

07:15/M

82

Jaime Ortega

Acwort

GA

985

21

M

20-24

45:02

45:02

07:15/M

83

Graham Haer

Peachtree Corners

GA

591

37

M

35-39

45:05

45:05

07:15/M

84

Paul Paridy

Dunwoody

GA

998

35

M

35-39

45:01

45:07

07:16/M

85

Tricia Beaty

Marietta

GA

1474

34

F

30-34

45:08

45:08

07:16/M

86

Aaron Carrillos

Norcross

GA

369

30

M

30-34

45:09

45:09

07:16/M

87

Ian Clampett

1767

45

M

45-49

45:10

45:10

07:16/M

88

Heather Hoersch

Atlanta

GA

653

39

F

35-39

45:10

45:14

07:17/M

89

Jennifer Markovic

Marietta

GA

859

43

F

40-44

45:14

45:16

07:17/M

90

Harry Schroeder

Atlanta

GA

1131

40

M

40-44

45:18

45:18

07:17/M

91

Cedric Harris

Jonesboro

GA

614

44

M

40-44

45:19

45:24

07:18/M

92

Megan Vogel

Woodstock

GA

1273

34

F

30-34

45:27

45:27

07:19/M

93

Paul Korel

Atlanta

GA

1543

45

M

45-49

45:29

45:29

07:19/M

94

Michael Penno

Alpharetta

GA

1015

59

M

55-59

45:33

45:37

07:20/M

95

Dan Knopp

Lilburn

GA

300

62

M

60-64

45:35

45:39

07:21/M

96

Carsen Pastirik

Decatur

GA

1008

24

F

20-24

45:37

45:41

07:21/M

97

Pina Porceddu

-

GA

1398

44

F

40-44

45:37

45:41

07:21/M

98

Artie Jackson

1754

59

M

55-59

45:44

45:47

07:22/M

99

Rajesh Murali

Atlanta

GA

945

36

M

35-39

45:45

45:47

07:22/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Mark Parsons

Woodstock

GA

1007

51

M

50-54

45:44

45:49

07:22/M

101

Alexis Vanbastelaer

Atlanta

GA

1260

26

F

25-29

45:45

45:49

07:22/M

102

Joseph Hilliard

Dallas

GA

646

53

M

50-54

45:51

46:00

07:24/M

103

Ardath Grills

Decatur

GA

575

45

F

45-49

46:21

46:21

07:28/M

104

Kelly Cameron

Marietta

GA

1681

43

F

40-44

46:23

46:23

07:28/M

105

Nicole Galdamez

Snellville

GA

538

38

F

35-39

46:20

46:24

07:28/M

106

Gregory Adams

Concord

GA

201

29

M

25-29

46:27

46:29

07:29/M

107

Jose Manuel Sanchez

-

GA

1427

61

M

60-64

46:11

46:29

07:29/M

108

Martin Fleischmann

Atlanta

GA

516

53

M

50-54

46:29

46:31

07:29/M

109

Hugh Malkin

Atlanta

GA

1708

36

M

35-39

46:24

46:36

07:30/M

110

Michelle Sibley

1162

43

F

40-44

46:34

46:37

07:30/M

111

Benjamin Waldron

Marietta

GA

1276

28

M

25-29

46:41

46:45

07:31/M

112

Aliyi Aliyi

Chattanooga

TN

212

38

M

35-39

46:44

46:54

07:33/M

113

Brian Parker

Alpharetta

GA

1571

45

M

45-49

46:49

46:55

07:33/M

114

Kyle Conarro

Brookhaven

GA

423

31

M

30-34

46:53

46:59

07:34/M

115

Dwayne Walter

1283

29

M

25-29

46:59

47:02

07:34/M

116

Roelf Slopsema

Atlanta

GA

1167

43

M

40-44

46:58

47:07

07:35/M

117

Steve Henry

Fort Mill

SC

633

46

M

45-49

47:04

47:07

07:35/M

118

Randall Shreiner

McDonough

GA

1158

49

M

45-49

46:58

47:08

07:35/M

119

Crystal Hamilton

Jefferson

GA

597

35

F

35-39

46:52

47:08

07:35/M

120

Nikhil Gulley

Johns Creek

GA

1822

9

M

0-14

47:07

47:08

07:35/M

121

Eric Marionneaux

Atlanta

GA

372

30

M

30-34

46:55

47:11

07:36/M

122

Dario Lizcano

-

GA

1424

54

M

50-54

47:12

47:12

07:36/M

123

Stacy Floyd

Marietta

GA

519

48

F

45-49

47:16

47:18

07:37/M

124

Ben Hecker

Atlanta

GA

1824

17

M

15-19

47:17

47:25

07:38/M

125

Leslie Beech

Auburn

AL

268

30

F

30-34

47:25

47:27

07:38/M

126

Wade Coleman

1366

33

M

30-34

46:46

47:29

07:39/M

127

Dean Nordhielm

Atlanta

GA

971

30

M

30-34

47:31

47:32

07:39/M

128

Maurice Middleton

Atlanta

GA

910

39

M

35-39

47:20

47:36

07:40/M

129

Thomas Chambless

Atlanta

GA

379

40

M

40-44

47:34

47:42

07:41/M

130

Jan Norris

Suwanee

GA

1716

51

M

50-54

47:31

47:42

07:41/M

131

Lauren Snellings

Atlanta

GA

1178

39

F

35-39

47:41

47:44

07:41/M

132

Kenneth Lee

Duluth

GA

803

57

M

55-59

47:29

47:44

07:41/M

133

Ronald Somerville

Smyrna

GA

1179

49

M

45-49

47:47

47:47

07:41/M

134

Tommy Sprague

Marietta

GA

1185

36

M

35-39

47:10

47:48

07:42/M

135

Christopher Kojali

773

51

M

50-54

47:35

47:48

07:42/M

136

Peter Gurd

Atlanta

GA

1431

43

M

40-44

45:10

47:51

07:42/M

137

Paul Korel

Atlanta

GA

775

45

M

45-49

47:43

47:52

07:42/M

138

Christopher Binney

Atlanta

GA

1804

16

M

15-19

47:41

47:53

07:42/M

139

Tremain Jackson

Johns creek

GA

688

47

M

45-49

47:44

47:54

07:43/M

140

William Anderson

Brookhaven

GA

1471

51

M

50-54

47:44

47:55

07:43/M

141

Lauren Winslow

1756

33

F

30-34

47:49

47:55

07:43/M

142

Keunmo Kim

N/a

GA

1367

61

M

60-64

47:52

47:56

07:43/M

143

Michael Morrison

Atlanta

GA

136

38

M

35-39

47:50

47:58

07:43/M

144

Quiency Dugger

Decatur

GA

482

39

M

35-39

47:56

48:00

07:43/M

145

Jonathan Tax

-

GA

1425

45

M

45-49

47:52

48:10

07:45/M

146

Alison Belknap

Marietta

GA

269

39

F

35-39

48:05

48:13

07:46/M

147

Kailey Williams

Atlanta

GA

1325

24

F

20-24

48:03

48:14

07:46/M

148

Liz Schardt

Atlanta

GA

1121

30

F

30-34

48:11

48:14

07:46/M

149

Jay Spector

Johns Creek

GA

1183

55

M

55-59

48:07

48:17

07:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Michael Porter

Atlanta

GA

1036

35

M

35-39

47:58

48:17

07:46/M

151

Taijuana Roberts

Lake Spivey

GA

1084

47

F

45-49

48:15

48:19

07:47/M

152

David Scharfstein

Alpharetta

GA

1122

35

M

35-39

48:15

48:22

07:47/M

153

John Pirtle

Dunwoody

GA

1027

55

M

55-59

48:18

48:23

07:47/M

154

Sontai-Blu Boyd

1757

17

F

15-19

48:20

48:24

07:47/M

155

Sarah Rosenstein

Atlanta

GA

1094

30

F

30-34

48:26

48:33

07:49/M

156

Todd House

Atlanta

GA

663

48

M

45-49

48:27

48:34

07:49/M

157

Paul Gulley

Johns Creek

GA

585

45

M

45-49

48:27

48:36

07:49/M

158

Noel Barnes

Sandy Spring

GA

1679

53

M

50-54

48:30

48:37

07:49/M

159

Mike Rubenstein

Peachtree City

GA

1102

56

M

55-59

48:05

48:38

07:50/M

160

Sam Baroody

Chamblee

GA

258

32

M

30-34

48:32

48:41

07:50/M

161

Alexander Higgs

Atlanta

GA

643

43

M

40-44

48:37

48:42

07:50/M

162

Abbaagommool Abajobir

Doraville

GA

1665

17

M

15-19

48:39

48:47

07:51/M

163

Sydney DeWoody

Atlanta

GA

1814

17

F

15-19

48:38

48:48

07:51/M

164

Aj Kurtz

Chamblee

GA

1831

13

M

0-14

48:40

48:48

07:51/M

165

Lisa Ouellette

1371

45

F

45-49

48:39

48:50

07:52/M

166

Frankie Loong

Marietta

GA

831

60

M

60-64

48:25

48:52

07:52/M

167

Calvin Lam

Atlanta

GA

1545

30

M

30-34

48:49

48:54

07:52/M

168

Carrie Farris

Dunwoody

GA

127

48

F

45-49

48:08

48:56

07:53/M

169

Coach Griffen Ellington

Clarkston

GA

496

47

M

45-49

48:59

49:00

07:53/M

170

Robin Mitchell

Tucker

GA

923

42

F

40-44

48:52

49:03

07:54/M

171

Grace Ellett

Decatur

GA

1815

17

F

15-19

49:02

49:05

07:54/M

172

David King

Sandy Springs

GA

760

57

M

55-59

49:07

49:13

07:55/M

173

Joshua Traynelis

Houston

TX

1727

25

M

25-29

49:08

49:17

07:56/M

174

Timothy Parker

Brookhaven

GA

1003

49

M

45-49

49:05

49:19

07:56/M

175

Julie Edmondson

Brookhaven

GA

490

32

F

30-34

48:34

49:24

07:57/M

176

Joseph Sanborn

Covington

GA

1112

24

M

20-24

49:18

49:25

07:57/M

177

Ken Ramsey

Atlanta

GA

1061

53

M

50-54

49:25

49:25

07:57/M

178

Brian Lackey

Marietta

GA

783

41

M

40-44

49:19

49:27

07:57/M

179

Maggie Gocke

Atlanta

GA

1514

35

F

35-39

49:22

49:27

07:57/M

180

Randy Pippin

Loganville

GA

1575

54

M

50-54

49:22

49:27

07:57/M

181

Ashley Westerfield

Smyrna

GA

1308

40

F

40-44

49:22

49:29

07:58/M

182

Janice Schluter

Decatur

GA

1125

49

F

45-49

49:29

49:32

07:58/M

183

Andre Clarke

401

49

M

45-49

49:27

49:33

07:58/M

184

Louise Nairn

Atlanta

GA

950

36

F

35-39

49:23

49:33

07:58/M

185

David Boston

Lithonia

GA

320

32

M

30-34

49:04

49:33

07:58/M

186

Brian Byrd

Decatur

GA

355

43

M

40-44

48:49

49:35

07:59/M

187

Katsuhiro Ishikawa

Brookhaven

GA

683

54

M

50-54

49:31

49:37

07:59/M

188

Bryan Reynolds

Woodstock

GA

1584

40

M

40-44

49:37

49:37

07:59/M

189

Ed Vise

Sharpsburg

GA

1271

66

M

65-69

49:31

49:38

07:59/M

190

Allison Coburn

Roswell

GA

411

41

F

40-44

49:31

49:39

07:59/M

191

Kyle Baek

1770

50

M

50-54

49:10

49:40

08:00/M

192

Steven Weimann

Dunwoody

GA

1298

33

M

30-34

49:42

49:43

08:00/M

193

Bart Robins

Mcdonough

GA

1085

47

M

45-49

49:35

49:44

08:00/M

194

Dean Buchan

Smyrna

GA

345

55

M

55-59

49:36

49:44

08:00/M

195

Owen Powell

1043

66

M

65-69

49:44

49:44

08:00/M

196

James Armfield

Atlanta

GA

1801

18

M

15-19

49:45

49:45

08:00/M

197

Leigh Stewart Blum

Marietta

GA

1198

41

F

40-44

49:38

49:46

08:01/M

198

Nathan Gaffney

Atlanta

GA

536

38

M

35-39

49:01

49:47

08:01/M

199

David Wright

Atlanta

GA

1344

32

M

30-34

49:40

49:48

08:01/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Melvin Mariney

1860

58

M

55-59

49:35

49:48

08:01/M

201

Frederick Marx

1733

52

M

50-54

49:48

49:54

08:02/M

202

Fritzson Simeon

Hampton

GA

1602

46

M

45-49

49:50

49:55

08:02/M

203

Jeffrey Grice

1751

32

M

30-34

49:51

49:56

08:02/M

204

Loren Starr

Atlanta

GA

1188

58

M

55-59

49:42

49:56

08:02/M

205

Gerald Schaefer

Atlanta

GA

1719

49

M

45-49

49:52

49:57

08:02/M

206

Robert Turner

Buford

GA

1251

40

M

40-44

49:41

49:57

08:02/M

207

Brandon Moody

Newnan

GA

930

44

M

40-44

49:40

49:58

08:02/M

208

Erin Stieglitz

Atlanta

GA

1723

39

F

35-39

49:47

49:59

08:03/M

209

Ashley Church

1759

44

F

40-44

49:47

50:00

08:03/M

210

Cindy Strowbridge

1187

35

F

35-39

49:48

50:01

08:03/M

211

Jason Toney

Atlanta

GA

1240

31

M

30-34

49:58

50:02

08:03/M

212

Rhett Butler

Atlanta

GA

354

24

M

20-24

49:58

50:03

08:03/M

213

James Goodnight

East Point

GA

1518

32

M

30-34

49:49

50:08

08:04/M

214

Paul Verhaeghen

Atlanta

GA

1268

54

M

50-54

50:01

50:14

08:05/M

215

Matt Callaway

360

40

M

40-44

50:06

50:16

08:05/M

216

Phillip Cohen

1441

51

M

50-54

50:06

50:18

08:06/M

217

Jon Shields

1746

55

M

55-59

50:08

50:20

08:06/M

218

James Lim

Lilburn

GA

821

61

M

60-64

50:06

50:20

08:06/M

219

Sunny JangYoo

Kennesaw

GA

694

54

F

50-54

50:14

50:22

08:06/M

220

Eugene Liu

Atlanta

GA

828

23

M

20-24

50:14

50:24

08:07/M

221

Steve Clowse

Atlanta

GA

410

53

M

50-54

50:16

50:25

08:07/M

222

Kazuto Tamura

Peachtree City

GA

1214

39

M

35-39

49:56

50:26

08:07/M

223

Daniel Schmidt

Chamblee

GA

1129

24

M

20-24

50:25

50:27

08:07/M

224

Joseph Hill

1439

52

M

50-54

50:14

50:28

08:07/M

225

John Traynelis

Decatur

GA

1675

17

M

15-19

50:23

50:31

08:08/M

226

Yongjoo Kim

Duluth

GA

757

66

M

65-69

50:27

50:37

08:09/M

227

Mike Romano

Dunwoody

GA

1092

49

M

45-49

50:30

50:37

08:09/M

228

David Bloomquist

Woodstock

GA

298

61

M

60-64

47:49

50:37

08:09/M

229

Matthew Karpen

Atlanta

GA

1829

17

M

15-19

50:39

50:39

08:09/M

230

George Reinhardt

Atlanta

GA

1072

37

M

35-39

50:25

50:40

08:09/M

231

Ashley Reinhardt

Atlanta

GA

1071

36

F

35-39

50:28

50:41

08:09/M

232

James Hald

Richmond

VA

593

43

M

40-44

50:35

50:42

08:10/M

233

Ryan Andrews

Lilburn

GA

227

40

M

40-44

50:36

50:42

08:10/M

234

Sean Randall

Atlanta

GA

1581

54

M

50-54

50:24

50:44

08:10/M

235

Alyssa Withee

Atlanta

GA

1392

43

F

40-44

50:39

50:44

08:10/M

236

Lillian Hanson

Atlanta

GA

1823

15

F

15-19

50:28

50:47

08:10/M

237

Blake Withee

Atlanta

GA

1468

15

F

15-19

50:29

50:47

08:10/M

238

Jonathan Atkinson

1445

41

M

40-44

50:41

50:48

08:11/M

239

Ward Barnes

Savannah

GA

257

32

M

30-34

50:41

50:49

08:11/M

240

Bryan Greenberg

Dunwoody

GA

570

42

M

40-44

50:43

50:51

08:11/M

241

Joanna Shook

Johns Creek

GA

1157

54

F

50-54

50:55

50:55

08:12/M

242

Asefa Teferra

Snellville

GA

1218

59

M

55-59

50:45

51:00

08:12/M

243

Marcus Walker

Dallas

GA

1278

45

M

45-49

50:54

51:05

08:13/M

244

Ray Peebles

Chamblee

GA

1573

55

M

55-59

50:39

51:06

08:13/M

245

Chris Blackmon

Brookhaven

GA

294

36

M

35-39

50:51

51:06

08:13/M

246

Seemant Teotia

Atlanta

GA

1221

43

M

40-44

51:11

51:11

08:14/M

247

Mark Anderson

Atlanta

GA

219

36

M

35-39

51:02

51:11

08:14/M

248

Karen Lui

Gainesville

GA

840

64

F

60-64

51:08

51:12

08:14/M

249

Debbie Blumencranz

Atlanta

GA

301

40

F

40-44

51:12

51:12

08:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

David Lopez

Woodstock

GA

1704

24

M

20-24

51:08

51:14

08:15/M

251

Michael Buckley

346

32

M

30-34

50:51

51:16

08:15/M

252

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

266

42

M

40-44

50:49

51:16

08:15/M

253

Allison Braley

Atlanta

GA

1481

46

F

45-49

51:07

51:22

08:16/M

254

Rachel Doran

Atlanta

GA

1461

16

F

15-19

51:14

51:23

08:16/M

255

Peter Mahncke

1399

61

M

60-64

51:20

51:31

08:17/M

256

Andrew Lahn

Atlanta

GA

785

28

M

25-29

50:56

51:31

08:17/M

257

Tina Sullivan

Lawrenceville

GA

1210

52

F

50-54

51:31

51:31

08:17/M

258

Jackie Merritt

Decatur

GA

903

31

F

30-34

51:12

51:33

08:18/M

259

Sarah Waldron

Marietta

GA

1277

28

F

25-29

51:26

51:38

08:19/M

260

Mark Dyches

Marietta

GA

485

66

M

65-69

51:33

51:39

08:19/M

261

John Doran

Atlanta

GA

1502

52

M

50-54

51:32

51:40

08:19/M

262

Seth Ramesh

Marietta

GA

1058

56

M

55-59

51:30

51:41

08:19/M

263

Ken Pittman

Durham

NC

1432

56

M

55-59

51:15

51:44

08:20/M

264

Art Brady

-

GA

1480

36

M

35-39

51:36

51:50

08:21/M

265

Candace Pollock-Moore

Brooks

GA

1034

49

F

45-49

51:49

51:55

08:21/M

266

Jeff Merritt

Decatur

GA

904

35

M

35-39

51:36

51:57

08:22/M

267

Doug Carroll

Atlanta

GA

370

63

M

60-64

51:45

51:58

08:22/M

268

Glen Maxim

Gainesville

GA

874

58

M

55-59

51:53

51:58

08:22/M

269

Christian Padgett

Atlanta

GA

1569

29

M

25-29

51:35

51:59

08:22/M

270

Matt Felis

Atlanta

GA

1508

43

M

40-44

51:42

51:59

08:22/M

271

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

390

51

M

50-54

51:55

52:02

08:22/M

272

Connie Mou

Athens

GA

943

27

F

25-29

51:30

52:03

08:23/M

273

Cesar Montoya

Smyrna

GA

929

47

M

45-49

51:46

52:05

08:23/M

274

Matthew Goldwait

Atlanta

GA

1517

58

M

55-59

51:51

52:06

08:23/M

275

David Cummings

1412

28

M

25-29

51:48

52:07

08:23/M

276

Liam Thayer

Atlanta

GA

1610

22

M

20-24

51:44

52:08

08:23/M

277

Bryant Wright

Marietta

GA

1342

67

M

65-69

52:03

52:10

08:24/M

278

Arielle Chism

Suwanee

GA

389

30

F

30-34

51:48

52:10

08:24/M

279

Ann Stacy

Atlanta

GA

1722

56

F

55-59

51:48

52:13

08:24/M

280

Simone Gray

Tucker

GA

567

37

F

35-39

52:04

52:14

08:24/M

281

Paul Acosta-Torres

-

GA

1426

17

M

15-19

52:06

52:18

08:25/M

282

Stephanie Maiorano

Austell

GA

1422

23

F

20-24

52:02

52:22

08:26/M

283

Adam Pratt

Atlanta

GA

1046

35

M

35-39

52:22

52:25

08:26/M

284

Kurt Scobie

Lilburn

GA

143

35

M

35-39

52:03

52:28

08:27/M

285

Richard Wheeler

Birmingham

AL

1310

33

M

30-34

52:22

52:30

08:27/M

286

Carl Line

Lithonia

GA

824

59

M

55-59

52:25

52:34

08:28/M

287

Tyree Waller

Covington

GA

1281

53

M

50-54

52:13

52:35

08:28/M

288

Joachim Henze

Marietta

GA

634

39

M

35-39

52:22

52:39

08:28/M

289

James Hoying

Marietta

GA

665

44

M

40-44

52:29

52:40

08:29/M

290

Jennifer Hickey

Lilburn

GA

641

41

F

40-44

52:35

52:46

08:30/M

291

Guillaume Lama-Solet

Alpharetta

GA

1832

17

M

15-19

52:45

52:47

08:30/M

292

Katie Lail

Lilburn

GA

786

49

F

45-49

52:30

52:53

08:31/M

293

Maurice Bailey

Atlanta

GA

242

51

M

50-54

52:39

53:02

08:32/M

294

Luis Andino

Atlanta

GA

221

26

M

25-29

52:42

53:06

08:33/M

295

Humberto Diaz

Norcross

GA

461

38

M

35-39

53:02

53:09

08:33/M

296

Kaitlyn Haase

Atlanta

GA

589

33

F

30-34

53:06

53:10

08:33/M

297

Edwin Santiago

Roswell

GA

1115

59

M

55-59

52:52

53:11

08:34/M

298

Shannon Hays

Cumming

GA

627

45

F

45-49

53:09

53:12

08:34/M

299

Tony Ventry

Atlanta

GA

1267

42

M

40-44

52:55

53:12

08:34/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Brian Minor

Lawrenceville

GA

918

48

M

45-49

53:01

53:12

08:34/M

301

Jaymin Patel

Atlanta

GA

1010

33

M

30-34

52:39

53:19

08:35/M

302

Madison Jarvis

Atlanta

GA

1538

24

F

20-24

53:11

53:20

08:35/M

303

Elisabeth Bogart

Memphis

TN

306

24

F

20-24

53:20

53:20

08:35/M

304

Valerie Kiser

Alpharetta

GA

766

48

F

45-49

52:58

53:21

08:35/M

305

Chidiebere Osondu

Mcdonough

GA

988

58

M

55-59

51:47

53:22

08:35/M

306

Rebecca Hudson

1413

28

F

25-29

53:04

53:22

08:35/M

307

Frank McDonald

Tucker

GA

881

56

M

55-59

53:23

53:23

08:35/M

308

Julia Baxter

1736

62

F

60-64

53:18

53:23

08:35/M

309

Jonathan Shapleigh

-

GA

1599

36

M

35-39

53:10

53:24

08:36/M

310

Karin Jessop

Atlanta

GA

708

47

F

45-49

52:43

53:28

08:36/M

311

Cristian Cavazzuti

Atlanta

GA

375

52

M

50-54

51:17

53:30

08:37/M

312

Steve Borecky

Atlanta

GA

316

36

M

35-39

53:11

53:31

08:37/M

313

Hannah Choi

Atlanta

GA

393

29

F

25-29

53:02

53:32

08:37/M

314

Wesley Cronic

Hoschton

GA

437

31

M

30-34

52:02

53:32

08:37/M

315

Fiona Zwald

Atlanta

GA

1362

52

F

50-54

53:20

53:33

08:37/M

316

James Zwald

Atlanta

GA

1363

59

M

55-59

53:20

53:33

08:37/M

317

Noora Aleisa

Atlanta

GA

211

27

F

25-29

53:20

53:37

08:38/M

318

Russell Groves

1418

43

M

40-44

53:27

53:40

08:38/M

319

Kristi Swartz

Atlanta

GA

1211

42

F

40-44

53:28

53:40

08:38/M

320

John Power

Suwanee

GA

1044

58

M

55-59

53:26

53:41

08:38/M

321

Bob Wells

1303

58

M

55-59

53:25

53:42

08:39/M

322

Maria Alvarez

Norcross

GA

1470

45

F

45-49

53:22

53:42

08:39/M

323

Frankie Sayers

Atlanta

GA

1842

14

F

0-14

53:36

53:44

08:39/M

324

Matt Carpenter

Buford

GA

366

31

M

30-34

53:21

53:45

08:39/M

325

Roosevelt Gilbert

553

45

M

45-49

53:29

53:48

08:39/M

326

Richard Amar

Atlanta

GA

216

46

M

45-49

53:27

53:49

08:40/M

327

Ben Hilley

Brookhaven

GA

1530

28

M

25-29

49:45

53:49

08:40/M

328

Veronica Armendariz

Berkeley Lake

GA

230

37

F

35-39

53:42

53:51

08:40/M

329

Pamela Nienhiser

Lawrenceville

GA

967

55

F

55-59

53:47

53:53

08:40/M

330

Andrew Gaudin

Atlanta

GA

1511

39

M

35-39

53:40

53:54

08:40/M

331

Morgan Dickson

Marietta

GA

463

26

F

25-29

52:57

53:58

08:41/M

332

James Hixson

Snellville

GA

650

50

M

50-54

54:02

54:02

08:42/M

333

Gary Sayers

Atlanta

GA

1119

49

M

45-49

53:56

54:03

08:42/M

334

Tom Kelly

Lawrenceville

GA

740

61

M

60-64

53:52

54:11

08:43/M

335

Sadella Santos

Atlanta

GA

1117

28

F

25-29

53:54

54:11

08:43/M

336

Luke Binney

Atlanta

GA

1805

14

M

0-14

54:00

54:13

08:44/M

337

Kwang Lee

Suwanee

GA

804

61

M

60-64

54:01

54:13

08:44/M

338

Shawn Barton

Nashville

TN

263

29

M

25-29

53:56

54:13

08:44/M

339

Jessie Jenkins

706

27

M

25-29

53:48

54:14

08:44/M

340

Lauren Zauche

1357

29

F

25-29

53:47

54:15

08:44/M

341

Danielle Mignemi

Atlanta

GA

1565

41

F

40-44

54:11

54:18

08:44/M

342

Mitchell Stockwell

Atlanta

GA

1199

51

M

50-54

54:12

54:25

08:45/M

343

Michelle DeVore

Alpharetta

GA

458

47

F

45-49

54:05

54:28

08:46/M

344

Brian Arnberger

Doraville

GA

231

46

M

45-49

54:10

54:30

08:46/M

345

Emily Karpen

Atlanta

GA

1828

20

F

20-24

54:10

54:31

08:46/M

346

Heidi Karpen

Atlanta

GA

728

53

F

50-54

54:28

54:33

08:47/M

347

Jeannice Hall

Atlanta

GA

595

42

F

40-44

54:20

54:33

08:47/M

348

Doug Hall

1744

46

M

45-49

54:20

54:33

08:47/M

349

Tonya Phillips

Smyrna

GA

1025

47

F

45-49

54:23

54:34

08:47/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Kyra Andrews

Peachtree Corners

GA

1800

14

F

0-14

54:18

54:36

08:47/M

351

Carl King

Atlanta

GA

759

32

M

30-34

54:30

54:38

08:48/M

352

Caleb Coffman

Johns Creek

GA

1457

10

M

0-14

54:29

54:39

08:48/M

353

Nicole Painter

SugarHill

GA

996

33

F

30-34

53:07

54:39

08:48/M

354

Shannon Rogers

Atlanta

GA

1090

44

F

40-44

53:54

54:40

08:48/M

355

Nazia Ayodele

Auburn

GA

238

42

F

40-44

54:15

54:41

08:48/M

356

Geun Woo Park

Atlanta

GA

999

50

M

50-54

54:36

54:42

08:48/M

357

Oliver Black

Marietta

GA

292

55

M

55-59

54:11

54:42

08:48/M

358

Jong-Won Lee

Swanee

GA

802

53

M

50-54

54:28

54:42

08:48/M

359

Randall Brooks

Marietta

GA

336

60

M

60-64

53:57

54:42

08:48/M

360

Ella Steed

Decatur

GA

1393

15

F

15-19

54:25

54:42

08:48/M

361

Peter Delandero

Powder Springs

GA

455

46

M

45-49

54:23

54:43

08:48/M

362

Lincoln Norman

Alpharetta

GA

973

56

M

55-59

54:28

54:46

08:49/M

363

Drevon Taylor

Douglasville

GA

1215

25

M

25-29

54:35

54:46

08:49/M

364

Justin Hahn

1663

24

M

20-24

54:41

54:47

08:49/M

365

Alec Gruss

Roswell

GA

583

36

M

35-39

54:39

54:47

08:49/M

366

Kevin Daniell

Newnan

GA

449

47

M

45-49

54:06

54:48

08:49/M

367

Debora Grosse

Chamblee

GA

1692

57

F

55-59

54:20

54:48

08:49/M

368

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

1550

36

F

35-39

54:33

54:48

08:49/M

369

James Salzer

Decatur

GA

1419

59

M

55-59

54:24

54:49

08:49/M

370

Cavin Compton

Decatur

GA

1495

30

M

30-34

54:49

54:49

08:49/M

371

Dustin Smith

Jefferson

GA

1604

48

M

45-49

54:50

54:50

08:49/M

372

Candice Black

Atlanta

GA

286

33

F

30-34

54:17

54:50

08:49/M

373

Jared Harris

Lilburn

GA

1465

15

M

15-19

54:40

54:50

08:49/M

374

Sandy Lam

Atlanta

GA

1546

24

F

20-24

54:38

54:52

08:50/M

375

Brian Leighty

Covington

GA

1548

53

M

50-54

54:30

54:54

08:50/M

376

Kate Brun

Marietta

GA

342

33

F

30-34

54:39

54:54

08:50/M

377

Christina Stern

Brookhaven

GA

1193

38

F

35-39

54:34

54:54

08:50/M

378

John Moore

1039

44

M

40-44

53:36

54:55

08:50/M

379

Mila Martins

1734

35

F

35-39

54:53

54:56

08:50/M

380

Kenneth Barry

Smyrna

GA

260

43

M

40-44

54:40

54:57

08:51/M

381

Heather Friedenberg

Marietta

GA

533

37

F

35-39

54:35

55:00

08:51/M

382

Robert Nebel

Peachtree Corners

GA

953

52

M

50-54

54:19

55:04

08:52/M

383

Steven Davis

Stone Mountain

GA

452

56

M

55-59

54:36

55:04

08:52/M

384

Brad Powell

Anderson

SC

1577

45

M

45-49

54:49

55:06

08:52/M

385

Kathleen Aeschlimann

208

28

F

25-29

54:17

55:08

08:52/M

386

Sandra MacQuillan

1446

52

F

50-54

54:36

55:09

08:53/M

387

Joey Sebestyen

Alpharetta

GA

1597

47

M

45-49

54:46

55:11

08:53/M

388

Jacob Asa Lowrey

Chamblee

GA

834

46

M

45-49

54:28

55:14

08:53/M

389

Christopher Alvarado

1402

32

M

30-34

53:29

55:17

08:54/M

390

Corinne Nemeth

Newnan

GA

959

35

F

35-39

55:06

55:17

08:54/M

391

Christopher Ludwig

Tucker

GA

838

32

M

30-34

54:48

55:18

08:54/M

392

Rebecca Kayati

Cumming

GA

732

50

F

50-54

55:07

55:18

08:54/M

393

Andrew Lamb

Marietta

GA

787

38

M

35-39

54:31

55:21

08:54/M

394

Robert Randolph

Atlanta

GA

139

37

M

35-39

52:26

55:22

08:55/M

395

Jennifer Robins

McDonough

GA

1086

41

F

40-44

54:51

55:24

08:55/M

396

Vanessa Barreto

Atlanta

GA

259

35

F

35-39

54:13

55:26

08:55/M

397

Robin Luke

Silver Creek

GA

841

39

F

35-39

55:10

55:28

08:56/M

398

David White

Atlanta

GA

1316

52

M

50-54

54:53

55:30

08:56/M

399

Jerry Lifsey

Loganville

GA

1551

46

M

45-49

54:52

55:31

08:56/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Clare Nolan

Locust Grove

GA

1715

45

F

45-49

55:10

55:31

08:56/M

401

Andrew Wolff

1338

25

M

25-29

53:34

55:33

08:56/M

402

Diana Lunsford

Cumming

GA

844

52

F

50-54

55:19

55:34

08:57/M

403

Stacie Jefferson

Chamblee

GA

702

40

F

40-44

55:13

55:35

08:57/M

404

Hana Rajnochova

Atlanta

GA

1056

48

F

45-49

53:21

55:35

08:57/M

405

T Kent Hammond

Atlanta

GA

601

60

M

60-64

55:12

55:36

08:57/M

406

Tim McDonald

Atlanta

GA

883

54

M

50-54

55:37

55:37

08:57/M

407

W. William Schluter

Decatur

GA

1127

55

M

55-59

55:16

55:37

08:57/M

408

David Bruno

Atlanta

GA

1486

47

M

45-49

55:10

55:38

08:57/M

409

Tara Zwald

Atlanta

GA

1849

14

F

0-14

55:29

55:40

08:58/M

410

Joseph Clements

Dunwoody

GA

406

58

M

55-59

55:27

55:40

08:58/M

411

Patrick Coleman

Cumming

GA

418

26

M

25-29

55:16

55:40

08:58/M

412

Tara Gilbert

Atlanta

GA

554

48

F

45-49

55:09

55:42

08:58/M

413

Maddy Cora

Atlanta

GA

1458

17

F

15-19

55:44

55:44

08:58/M

414

Maurice Belle

Atlanta

GA

270

37

M

35-39

55:30

55:46

08:58/M

415

Debbi West

Rome

GA

1305

56

F

55-59

55:29

55:49

08:59/M

416

Sumith Kumar

Alpharetta

GA

1544

52

M

50-54

55:21

55:50

08:59/M

417

Robyn Ward

Dalton

GA

1285

47

F

45-49

55:18

55:52

08:59/M

418

Darlene Rodillo

Anderson

SC

1588

42

F

40-44

55:40

55:56

09:00/M

419

Wayne Downey

Bethlehem

GA

474

53

M

50-54

55:49

55:58

09:00/M

420

Leah Latour

Atlanta

GA

792

37

F

35-39

55:39

56:00

09:01/M

421

Mason Havens

Atlanta

GA

624

25

M

25-29

55:04

56:02

09:01/M

422

Michael Williams

Atlanta

GA

1327

28

M

25-29

55:07

56:07

09:02/M

423

Kevin Kang

Lawrenceville

GA

725

61

M

60-64

55:59

56:10

09:02/M

424

David Powell

Loganville

GA

1040

50

M

50-54

56:10

56:10

09:02/M

425

Noreen Moloney

Smyrna

GA

926

51

F

50-54

56:11

56:11

09:03/M

426

Stephanie Jacob

Smyrna

GA

690

50

F

50-54

55:43

56:11

09:03/M

427

Zinnia Adkins

207

47

F

45-49

56:12

56:12

09:03/M

428

Sarah Pepper

Atlanta

GA

1017

25

F

25-29

56:12

56:12

09:03/M

429

Cassie Wilcox

Atlanta

GA

1729

41

F

40-44

55:58

56:12

09:03/M

430

Elizabeth Board

Atlanta

GA

303

53

F

50-54

56:10

56:14

09:03/M

431

Jonathan Neja

Marietta

GA

1673

15

M

15-19

55:28

56:17

09:03/M

432

Erica Pirtle

Dunwoody

GA

1026

38

F

35-39

55:52

56:17

09:03/M

433

Melissa Tilly

Roswell

GA

1232

44

F

40-44

53:47

56:18

09:04/M

434

Aidan Heery

Atlanta

GA

1825

6

M

0-14

55:54

56:18

09:04/M

435

Richard Angellar

Atlanta

GA

229

54

M

50-54

56:00

56:22

09:04/M

436

Kelly Mizelle

Suwanee

GA

924

50

F

50-54

55:57

56:23

09:04/M

437

Christopher Flowers

Douglasville

GA

518

43

M

40-44

56:07

56:24

09:05/M

438

Catherine Lautenbacher

Dunwoody

GA

793

51

F

50-54

56:09

56:24

09:05/M

439

Debbie Goldsmith

Atlanta

GA

1515

55

F

55-59

55:54

56:25

09:05/M

440

Connor Cooper

Marietta

GA

1666

14

M

0-14

56:20

56:26

09:05/M

441

Alexandre Macedo de Oliveira

Atlanta

GA

850

47

M

45-49

56:30

56:30

09:06/M

442

Matthew Johnson

Marietta

GA

714

37

M

35-39

56:18

56:30

09:06/M

443

Hoon Kang

Duluth

GA

724

59

M

55-59

56:09

56:31

09:06/M

444

Jacob Harmon

Villa Rica

GA

612

40

M

40-44

56:01

56:32

09:06/M

445

Matthew Andres

Atlanta

GA

222

24

M

20-24

55:43

56:34

09:06/M

446

Sun K Park

Buford

GA

1001

51

F

50-54

56:23

56:35

09:06/M

447

Christie Williams

Holly Springs

GA

1324

36

F

35-39

56:10

56:36

09:07/M

448

Jack Erens

Decatur

GA

1462

15

M

15-19

56:24

56:37

09:07/M

449

Corey Tober

Atlanta

GA

1235

28

M

25-29

56:38

56:38

09:07/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Pam Hammers

Suwanee

GA

599

48

F

45-49

52:50

56:40

09:07/M

451

Diego Hernandez Nater

Naperville

IL

1826

19

M

15-19

55:54

56:42

09:07/M

452

Breanna Brown

1742

47

F

45-49

56:03

56:42

09:07/M

453

Allison Hoying

Marietta

GA

1827

16

F

15-19

56:33

56:44

09:08/M

454

Emily Austin

Atlanta

GA

1678

31

F

30-34

56:20

56:44

09:08/M

455

Frederic Jeanne

Alpharetta

GA

700

44

M

40-44

56:13

56:45

09:08/M

456

Lydia Erens

Decatur

GA

1463

17

F

15-19

56:32

56:45

09:08/M

457

Lily Fletcher

Atlanta

GA

1464

17

F

15-19

56:33

56:45

09:08/M

458

Phil Calandra

1397

49

M

45-49

56:24

56:47

09:08/M

459

Carlos Mathis

Atlanta

GA

872

43

M

40-44

56:18

56:47

09:08/M

460

Sarah Dorio

Atlanta

GA

472

43

F

40-44

56:26

56:49

09:09/M

461

Jonathan Ray

Dunwoody

GA

1062

37

M

35-39

56:25

56:50

09:09/M

462

Gail Jarvis

Suwanee

GA

1537

54

F

50-54

56:40

56:51

09:09/M

463

Katie Lentine

Atlanta

GA

1532

27

F

25-29

56:22

56:52

09:09/M

464

George Spas

1182

56

M

55-59

56:37

56:52

09:09/M

465

Courtney Zelesky

Villa Rica

GA

1358

29

F

25-29

56:25

56:55

09:10/M

466

Ricardo Hartley

Ellenwood

GA

1414

42

M

40-44

55:19

56:56

09:10/M

467

Jeff Cherry

Atlanta

GA

386

42

M

40-44

56:31

56:57

09:10/M

468

Christian Rohling

Atlanta

GA

1590

31

M

30-34

56:37

57:00

09:10/M

469

Corey McAninch

Atlanta

GA

878

31

F

30-34

57:05

57:05

09:11/M

470

Tanya Sam

30319

GA

1594

40

F

40-44

57:05

57:05

09:11/M

471

Patrick Chadwick

Buford

GA

1492

41

M

40-44

56:20

57:05

09:11/M

472

Alan Oliver

Suwanee

GA

137

37

M

35-39

56:36

57:06

09:11/M

473

Troy Bailey

Lawrenceville

GA

244

56

M

55-59

56:40

57:07

09:12/M

474

Belinda Bailey

Lawrenceville

GA

239

55

F

55-59

56:40

57:07

09:12/M

475

Aaron Menikoff

Atlanta

GA

901

46

M

45-49

56:34

57:08

09:12/M

476

Lea Bay

Brookhaven

GA

265

54

F

50-54

56:24

57:11

09:12/M

477

Glen Peters

Atlanta

GA

1021

47

M

45-49

56:40

57:12

09:12/M

478

Michael Murphy-McCarthy

Peachtree Corners

GA

946

51

M

50-54

56:27

57:14

09:13/M

479

Jaime Shearer

Atlanta

GA

1430

43

F

40-44

56:43

57:14

09:13/M

480

David Bogart

Atlanta

GA

305

61

M

60-64

57:00

57:16

09:13/M

481

Kevin Smith

Cumming

GA

1173

48

M

45-49

56:43

57:18

09:13/M

482

Lourdes Martinez

Tucker

GA

865

42

F

40-44

56:32

57:18

09:13/M

483

Matheus Meneghel

Atlanta

GA

1564

40

M

40-44

56:51

57:23

09:14/M

484

Patricia Montemayor

Marietta

GA

928

39

F

35-39

57:24

57:24

09:14/M

485

Kevin Kelly

Kennesaw

GA

739

59

M

55-59

56:45

57:27

09:15/M

486

Mihcael Hayden

Chamblee

GA

625

32

M

30-34

57:01

57:29

09:15/M

487

Melissa Ertler

Avondale Estates

GA

500

48

F

45-49

57:03

57:30

09:15/M

488

Michael Howe

Atlanta

GA

1408

50

M

50-54

54:29

57:33

09:16/M

489

Ben Stone

Sandy Springs

GA

1202

29

M

25-29

57:03

57:36

09:16/M

490

Lauren Izzo

Atlanta

GA

1535

36

F

35-39

57:13

57:38

09:17/M

491

Preston Nguyen

Johns Creek

GA

1837

19

M

15-19

57:01

57:39

09:17/M

492

Thanh Nguyen

Johns Creek

GA

962

53

M

50-54

56:47

57:40

09:17/M

493

Steve Provost

1740

53

M

50-54

57:16

57:40

09:17/M

494

Kent Huskey

Atlanta

GA

676

47

M

45-49

57:23

57:40

09:17/M

495

Alison Lontz

132

46

F

45-49

56:51

57:41

09:17/M

496

Lelia Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

1845

17

F

15-19

57:21

57:41

09:17/M

497

Ryan Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1460

15

M

15-19

56:59

57:42

09:17/M

498

Scott Larimore

Decatur

GA

791

37

M

35-39

57:17

57:42

09:17/M

499

Sara Oliver

Suwanee

GA

981

37

F

35-39

57:09

57:42

09:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Trey Hanson

Atlanta

GA

609

39

M

35-39

57:26

57:44

09:17/M

501

Victoria Lopez

Atlanta

GA

832

29

F

25-29

57:33

57:45

09:18/M

502

Jody Van Schoor

Atlanta

GA

1259

51

F

50-54

57:23

57:46

09:18/M

503

Mi Sim

Duluth

GA

1163

53

F

50-54

57:21

57:47

09:18/M

504

Christopher Bloor

Alpharetta

GA

299

54

M

50-54

57:31

57:48

09:18/M

505

Jessica Hamm

Atlanta

GA

1525

39

F

35-39

57:09

57:49

09:18/M

506

Michael Selman

Cumming

GA

1142

63

M

60-64

57:35

57:53

09:19/M

507

Gari Ramsey

Stockbridge

GA

1060

48

M

45-49

57:18

57:53

09:19/M

508

William West

Acworth

GA

1376

61

M

60-64

57:17

57:53

09:19/M

509

Eun Kim

Duluth

GA

749

46

F

45-49

57:35

58:01

09:20/M

510

Matthew Ruff

Roswell

GA

1592

30

M

30-34

57:14

58:06

09:21/M

511

Samantha Webb

Roswell

GA

1294

31

F

30-34

57:15

58:06

09:21/M

512

Brinker Hoffman

Dawsonville

GA

654

50

F

50-54

57:01

58:07

09:21/M

513

Anne Norman

Alpharetta

GA

972

55

F

55-59

57:48

58:07

09:21/M

514

Deano Cook

Acworth

GA

426

48

M

45-49

57:46

58:08

09:21/M

515

Julie Adams

Smyrna

GA

203

47

F

45-49

57:44

58:13

09:22/M

516

Michael Tremmel

Acworth

GA

1377

67

M

65-69

58:01

58:16

09:23/M

517

Boma Dikio

Marietta

GA

465

33

M

30-34

57:18

58:16

09:23/M

518

Steven Mitchell

1440

55

M

55-59

57:27

58:20

09:23/M

519

Jason Dale

Atlanta

GA

445

42

M

40-44

57:37

58:22

09:24/M

520

Nicole Munoz

1403

40

F

40-44

56:28

58:23

09:24/M

521

Iqbal Garcha

Atlanta

GA

1689

54

M

50-54

57:53

58:28

09:25/M

522

Matthew Binney

Atlanta

GA

1806

11

M

0-14

58:14

58:28

09:25/M

523

Rohan Gonsalves

Johns Creek

GA

1821

14

M

0-14

57:56

58:29

09:25/M

524

Tamara Harris

Lilburn

GA

620

52

F

50-54

57:20

58:32

09:25/M

525

Deepmala Pokhriyal

Atlanta

GA

1032

27

F

25-29

57:57

58:34

09:26/M

526

Brittany Jolly

Atlanta

GA

718

28

F

25-29

57:33

58:34

09:26/M

527

Vish Gajulapalle

Cumming

GA

537

43

M

40-44

58:36

58:36

09:26/M

528

Shawn Walls

Johns Creek

GA

1282

57

M

55-59

58:09

58:37

09:26/M

529

Gretchen Binney

Atlanta

GA

282

45

F

45-49

58:23

58:38

09:26/M

530

Marcellus Bradley

Norcross

GA

1807

18

M

15-19

57:37

58:40

09:26/M

531

Jin Lee

Buford

GA

801

66

M

65-69

57:59

58:40

09:26/M

532

Laura Glenn

Dalton

GA

559

32

F

30-34

58:22

58:42

09:27/M

533

David Schumann

Duluth

GA

142

29

M

25-29

58:15

58:42

09:27/M

534

Danny Hong

Marietta

GA

661

37

M

35-39

58:10

58:44

09:27/M

535

Travis McEachern

Norcross

GA

887

29

M

25-29

58:08

58:50

09:28/M

536

Carl Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

403

47

M

45-49

58:19

58:50

09:28/M

537

Juli Powers

Atlanta

GA

1045

44

F

40-44

58:27

58:51

09:28/M

538

Sabrina Seibel

Atlanta

GA

1138

21

F

20-24

58:09

58:54

09:29/M

539

Monica Cosentino

Blue Ridge

GA

1667

14

F

0-14

58:46

58:55

09:29/M

540

Matthew Seibel

Atlanta

GA

1137

50

M

50-54

58:08

58:55

09:29/M

541

Kayla Ballew

Watkinsville

GA

249

27

F

25-29

58:55

58:55

09:29/M

542

Mike Cosentino

Blue Ridge

GA

430

48

M

45-49

58:09

58:55

09:29/M

543

Jonathan Atkinson

Decatur

GA

233

26

M

25-29

58:12

58:55

09:29/M

544

Steven Reece

Marietta

GA

1065

45

M

45-49

58:28

58:56

09:29/M

545

Ann Ogburn

Smyrna

GA

978

53

F

50-54

58:28

58:56

09:29/M

546

Mike Little

Atlanta

GA

827

42

M

40-44

58:21

58:57

09:29/M

547

Edward Jimenez

Atlanta

GA

1429

43

M

40-44

58:28

59:00

09:30/M

548

Christopher Anderson

Atlanta

GA

114

35

M

35-39

58:59

59:02

09:30/M

549

Jamie Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1501

48

M

45-49

58:20

59:04

09:30/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Benjamin Burn

Atlanta

GA

1809

13

M

0-14

58:40

59:04

09:30/M

551

Sunjune Lee

Alpharetta

GA

809

59

F

55-59

58:20

59:05

09:31/M

552

Henry Niden

Atlanta

GA

966

54

M

50-54

58:17

59:05

09:31/M

553

Warren Burn

Atlanta

GA

349

49

M

45-49

58:44

59:06

09:31/M

554

Katie Field

511

41

F

40-44

58:47

59:06

09:31/M

555

Ken Athaide

Atlanta

GA

1472

57

M

55-59

58:41

59:06

09:31/M

556

Lawrence Guyton

Decatur

GA

587

54

M

50-54

58:08

59:06

09:31/M

557

Samantha Bensberg

Marietta

GA

272

36

F

35-39

58:57

59:08

09:31/M

558

Gayle Harmon

611

58

F

55-59

58:40

59:10

09:31/M

559

Maria alejandra Francisco

524

49

F

45-49

58:47

59:10

09:31/M

560

Melissa Jacobs

Roswell

GA

691

33

F

30-34

58:57

59:13

09:32/M

561

Nora Mcgee

Roswell

GA

888

40

F

40-44

59:14

59:14

09:32/M

562

Nicole Sanborn

Covington

GA

1113

24

F

20-24

58:10

59:14

09:32/M

563

Tamara Gerke

Atlanta

GA

548

55

F

55-59

59:14

59:14

09:32/M

564

Benita Taylor

Hampton

GA

1368

46

F

45-49

58:52

59:16

09:32/M

565

John Chihade

Atlanta

GA

387

42

M

40-44

57:41

59:17

09:32/M

566

Jesse Torres

Cumming

GA

1243

45

M

45-49

58:10

59:17

09:32/M

567

Adrianne Edwards

Tucker

GA

491

38

F

35-39

58:43

59:17

09:32/M

568

Mario Guzman

1743

31

M

30-34

58:39

59:18

09:33/M

569

Bree Graves

Marietta

GA

565

44

F

40-44

57:42

59:19

09:33/M

570

Todd Sheldon

Marietta

GA

1148

51

M

50-54

59:22

59:22

09:33/M

571

Catherine Claussen

Asheville

NC

1493

36

F

35-39

59:06

59:25

09:34/M

572

Lessie Lyttle

Atlanta

GA

848

51

F

50-54

59:02

59:28

09:34/M

573

Michael Pastirik

Decatur

GA

1009

63

M

60-64

59:13

59:29

09:34/M

574

Joe Lenahan

Roswell

GA

1702

73

M

70-74

59:06

59:31

09:35/M

575

Andrew Tomlin

Lagrange

GA

1239

30

M

30-34

58:39

59:33

09:35/M

576

Alejandro Echevarria Gil

Dunwoody

GA

1506

40

M

40-44

59:03

59:33

09:35/M

577

Lane Blaha

Loganville

GA

295

58

F

55-59

58:56

59:33

09:35/M

578

Sheri Fether

Canton

GA

510

52

F

50-54

59:10

59:36

09:36/M

579

Wayne Pressgrove

Atlanta

GA

1047

49

M

45-49

59:09

59:37

09:36/M

580

Wendy Grisham

Winston

GA

577

39

F

35-39

57:39

59:38

09:36/M

581

Adrien Spencer

1435

26

M

25-29

59:10

59:41

09:36/M

582

Christy Epps

Chamblee

GA

1401

31

F

30-34

59:43

59:43

09:37/M

583

Keon Jackson

Atlanta

GA

687

29

M

25-29

57:22

59:43

09:37/M

584

Joel Withee

Atlanta

GA

1469

17

M

15-19

58:42

59:46

09:37/M

585

Margaret Beltrami

Decatur

GA

1802

14

F

0-14

59:04

59:47

09:37/M

586

Sandra Bailey

Alpharetta

GA

243

40

F

40-44

59:10

59:49

09:38/M

587

Barney Jackson

Atlanta

GA

684

35

M

35-39

57:31

59:51

09:38/M

588

Robert Booth

Tifton

GA

314

58

M

55-59

59:53

59:53

09:38/M

589

Tyrone Richey

Atlanta

GA

1081

55

M

55-59

59:14

59:56

09:39/M

590

Lauren Geitgey

Atlanta

GA

1428

39

F

35-39

59:19

59:58

09:39/M

591

Moises Cohen

Alpharetta

GA

1682

37

M

35-39

59:11

1:00:00

09:39/M

592

Gregory Lemons

Fort benning

GA

1701

37

M

35-39

1:00:02

1:00:02

09:40/M

593

Michael Feldt

Marietta

GA

507

26

M

25-29

59:31

1:00:06

09:40/M

594

Jessica Rudd

1104

34

F

30-34

59:15

1:00:07

09:40/M

595

Raynel Grayson

Tucker

GA

1691

36

F

35-39

59:30

1:00:10

09:41/M

596

James Bold

Brookhaven

GA

308

50

M

50-54

59:28

1:00:10

09:41/M

597

Jules Marvin

Milton

GA

867

28

F

25-29

59:33

1:00:12

09:41/M

598

Jon Holmgren

Brookhaven

GA

659

37

M

35-39

1:00:14

1:00:14

09:42/M

599

Kelly Hinson

Peachtree Corners

GA

649

58

F

55-59

1:00:14

1:00:14

09:42/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Anne Herold

Atlanta

GA

635

31

F

30-34

59:46

1:00:16

09:42/M

601

Clinton Carlson

364

32

M

30-34

59:37

1:00:19

09:42/M

602

David Richardson

1079

48

M

45-49

1:00:00

1:00:20

09:43/M

603

Joey Bruce

-

GA

1374

46

M

45-49

59:54

1:00:21

09:43/M

604

Catherine Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

1237

49

F

45-49

1:00:22

1:00:22

09:43/M

605

Chris Kitchens

Acworth

GA

767

71

M

70-74

59:35

1:00:25

09:43/M

606

Jacob Lewis

Atlanta

GA

1671

19

M

15-19

58:31

1:00:25

09:43/M

607

Edward Ellis

497

52

M

50-54

59:59

1:00:26

09:44/M

608

Catherine Westcott

Carrollton

GA

1307

21

F

20-24

1:00:09

1:00:30

09:44/M

609

Cathy Stout

Cumming

GA

1204

55

F

55-59

1:00:01

1:00:32

09:45/M

610

Jacobi Mapp

Atlanta

GA

857

25

M

25-29

59:32

1:00:34

09:45/M

611

Tommy Pollock

Macon

GA

1033

49

M

45-49

1:00:04

1:00:35

09:45/M

612

Amanda Cavazos

374

28

F

25-29

59:59

1:00:35

09:45/M

613

Bobbi Ayres

Grayson

GA

1388

21

F

20-24

1:00:09

1:00:37

09:45/M

614

Michelle Silm

Atlanta

GA

1601

35

F

35-39

59:47

1:00:37

09:45/M

615

Katie Barnes

Savannah

GA

254

26

F

25-29

59:52

1:00:39

09:46/M

616

Jodi Scially

Atlanta

GA

1404

59

F

55-59

59:57

1:00:39

09:46/M

617

Tavarus Stokes

Covington

GA

1201

43

M

40-44

1:00:22

1:00:40

09:46/M

618

Tammy Borngesser

Roswell

GA

319

38

F

35-39

1:00:13

1:00:41

09:46/M

619

Abby Olexa

Atlanta

GA

979

36

F

35-39

56:57

1:00:42

09:46/M

620

Jennifer Greenbaum

Atlanta

GA

569

39

F

35-39

1:00:41

1:00:44

09:46/M

621

Charles Gibson

Tucker

GA

552

34

M

30-34

59:27

1:00:45

09:47/M

622

Reagan Wolfe

Brookhaven

GA

1372

38

M

35-39

59:39

1:00:45

09:47/M

623

Ariana Hull

Atlanta

GA

1380

31

F

30-34

59:55

1:00:46

09:47/M

624

Jason Crouse

438

43

M

40-44

1:00:07

1:00:46

09:47/M

625

Kara Womack

Atlanta

GA

1405

46

F

45-49

1:00:19

1:00:46

09:47/M

626

Hee Roh

Duluth

GA

1091

66

M

65-69

1:00:15

1:00:49

09:47/M

627

Kristin Bold

Brookhaven

GA

309

49

F

45-49

1:00:07

1:00:49

09:47/M

628

Stacy Keadey

Atlanta

GA

733

49

F

45-49

59:48

1:00:50

09:47/M

629

Ashby Sadowski

Kennesaw

GA

1109

29

F

25-29

1:00:18

1:00:51

09:48/M

630

Jason Yu

Atlanta

GA

1354

25

M

25-29

1:00:12

1:00:51

09:48/M

631

Kayre Hylton

Dunwoody

GA

679

36

F

35-39

1:00:17

1:00:51

09:48/M

632

Leah Wright

1763

47

F

45-49

57:01

1:00:52

09:48/M

633

Hillary Koning

Atlanta

GA

774

39

F

35-39

1:00:29

1:00:53

09:48/M

634

Marie Moore

Ringgold

GA

931

41

F

40-44

1:00:19

1:00:53

09:48/M

635

Kyung Suk Ho

Duluth

GA

651

51

F

50-54

1:00:13

1:00:54

09:48/M

636

Thomas Johnson

Marietta

GA

1697

49

M

45-49

1:00:03

1:00:55

09:48/M

637

Kelsey Witkowski

Atlanta

GA

1337

30

F

30-34

1:00:56

1:00:56

09:48/M

638

Scott Harris

Chamblee

GA

619

59

M

55-59

1:00:25

1:00:56

09:48/M

639

Ranford Roper Jr

1093

47

M

45-49

59:57

1:00:56

09:48/M

640

Sue Landa

LaGrange

GA

788

70

F

70-74

1:00:05

1:00:56

09:48/M

641

Aubrie Provence

Atlanta

GA

1049

27

F

25-29

1:00:33

1:00:57

09:49/M

642

Darryl Lane

789

51

M

50-54

1:00:21

1:00:58

09:49/M

643

Adilka White

Woodstock

GA

1313

41

F

40-44

1:00:11

1:01:04

09:50/M

644

Kelli Selman

Cumming

GA

1720

53

F

50-54

1:00:47

1:01:06

09:50/M

645

Cindy Carter

Atlanta

GA

371

53

F

50-54

1:00:31

1:01:07

09:50/M

646

Joe Adams

Buford

GA

202

48

M

45-49

1:00:23

1:01:08

09:50/M

647

Brent Mills

Sandy Springs

GA

916

55

M

55-59

1:01:10

1:01:10

09:51/M

648

Alex Kim

Suwanee

GA

746

52

M

50-54

59:10

1:01:12

09:51/M

649

Perry Patterson

Lawrenceville

GA

1012

61

M

60-64

1:00:12

1:01:12

09:51/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

John Beltrami

Decatur

GA

271

55

M

55-59

1:00:13

1:01:14

09:51/M

651

Adrienne Maybin

Atlanta

GA

876

29

F

25-29

1:01:19

1:01:19

09:52/M

652

Keith Spencer

1438

59

M

55-59

1:00:49

1:01:20

09:52/M

653

Keilen Spencer

1434

21

M

20-24

1:01:22

1:01:22

09:53/M

654

John Fisher

513

29

M

25-29

1:01:05

1:01:26

09:53/M

655

Kendal Dailey

Lawrencevillie

GA

444

30

M

30-34

1:01:28

1:01:28

09:54/M

656

Brooke Avera

Austell

GA

236

28

F

25-29

59:23

1:01:30

09:54/M

657

Greg Mackay

1760

60

M

60-64

1:01:09

1:01:32

09:54/M

658

Robert Stills

-

GA

1724

46

M

45-49

1:00:34

1:01:33

09:54/M

659

Davis Calandra

Atlanta

GA

1810

20

M

20-24

1:01:22

1:01:34

09:54/M

660

Samuel Kim

Lawrenceville

GA

755

52

M

50-54

1:00:59

1:01:34

09:54/M

661

Allan Olexa

Neffs

OH

980

68

M

65-69

1:00:39

1:01:35

09:55/M

662

Thomas Tioe

Duluth

GA

1234

54

M

50-54

1:01:40

1:01:40

09:55/M

663

Tina Logan

Smyrna

GA

830

51

F

50-54

1:01:23

1:01:43

09:56/M

664

Ronald Andrews

Lawrenceville

GA

226

68

M

65-69

1:01:22

1:01:44

09:56/M

665

Vince Smith

Atlanta

GA

1177

69

M

65-69

1:01:18

1:01:48

09:57/M

666

Tricia Frazier

Atlanta

GA

528

33

F

30-34

1:01:07

1:01:52

09:57/M

667

Mark May

Fayetteville

GA

875

61

M

60-64

1:00:52

1:01:54

09:58/M

668

Anna Mason

Tucker

GA

869

23

F

20-24

1:01:21

1:01:55

09:58/M

669

Steven Barnes

Suwanee

GA

255

43

M

40-44

1:01:21

1:02:00

09:59/M

670

Michelle Leiter

Atlanta

GA

1700

50

F

50-54

1:01:57

1:02:02

09:59/M

671

Denise Hoying

Marietta

GA

664

43

F

40-44

1:01:51

1:02:03

09:59/M

672

Jessica Shoemaker

1155

32

F

30-34

1:02:05

1:02:05

09:59/M

673

Brian Boham

Marietta

GA

307

65

M

65-69

1:01:06

1:02:06

10:00/M

674

Trena Chellino

Marietta

GA

381

55

F

55-59

1:01:07

1:02:06

10:00/M

675

Maricruz Jimenez

Canton

GA

1696

26

F

25-29

1:01:45

1:02:06

10:00/M

676

Jaclyn Nasser

Roswell

GA

952

34

F

30-34

1:01:44

1:02:07

10:00/M

677

Glenn Stern

1194

48

M

45-49

1:02:08

1:02:08

10:00/M

678

Bong Kim

Duluth

GA

748

57

M

55-59

1:00:37

1:02:08

10:00/M

679

Alicia Chambers

Atlanta

GA

1407

28

F

25-29

1:01:33

1:02:08

10:00/M

680

Jim Remshik

Lilburn

GA

1073

52

M

50-54

1:01:45

1:02:08

10:00/M

681

Laurie Hansen

Alpharetta

GA

608

59

F

55-59

1:01:09

1:02:09

10:00/M

682

Albert Lindsey

823

50

M

50-54

1:02:04

1:02:14

10:01/M

683

A. Carey Huddlestun

Atlanta

GA

668

60

M

60-64

1:02:14

1:02:14

10:01/M

684

Marc Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

815

58

M

55-59

1:01:42

1:02:14

10:01/M

685

Jac Camp

Clarkston

GA

122

38

M

35-39

1:01:24

1:02:15

10:01/M

686

Natalie Dischinger

Atlanta

GA

1500

35

F

35-39

1:01:57

1:02:15

10:01/M

687

Kelly Braun

Woodstock

GA

329

30

F

30-34

1:01:44

1:02:25

10:03/M

688

Sountharanayagam Amalan

Sandy Springs

GA

215

52

M

50-54

1:01:53

1:02:25

10:03/M

689

Lisha Mendez

Suwanee

GA

1390

40

F

40-44

1:00:17

1:02:38

10:05/M

690

Stephanie Cohen

Atlanta

GA

415

44

F

40-44

1:01:53

1:02:42

10:05/M

691

Christy Hambright

Decatur

GA

1523

46

F

45-49

1:01:49

1:02:43

10:06/M

692

Justin Santos

Atlanta

GA

1116

24

M

20-24

1:01:49

1:02:44

10:06/M

693

Jana Ellis

Brookhaven

GA

498

49

F

45-49

1:02:10

1:02:45

10:06/M

694

Larry Herrera

Brookhaven

GA

637

59

M

55-59

1:02:11

1:02:47

10:06/M

695

Sue Mendoza

Marietta

GA

900

47

F

45-49

1:02:19

1:02:47

10:06/M

696

Brittney Stevens

Kennesaw

GA

1195

23

F

20-24

1:02:49

1:02:49

10:07/M

697

Timothy Barnes

Lawrenceville

GA

256

52

M

50-54

1:01:56

1:02:50

10:07/M

698

McGee Turner

Atlanta

GA

1250

28

M

25-29

1:02:30

1:02:51

10:07/M

699

Denise Black

290

53

F

50-54

1:01:44

1:02:53

10:07/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Huy Nguyen

Richmond

TX

961

31

M

30-34

1:02:04

1:02:56

10:08/M

701

Thuy Do

Richmond

TX

470

27

F

25-29

1:02:05

1:02:56

10:08/M

702

Amy Andersom

Cumming

GA

218

49

F

45-49

1:01:48

1:02:57

10:08/M

703

Wende Johnston

717

53

F

50-54

1:02:16

1:02:59

10:08/M

704

Taylor Lowe

Atlanta

GA

833

25

F

25-29

1:02:12

1:03:03

10:09/M

705

Alexandra Guzman

Peachtree Corners

GA

588

46

F

45-49

1:02:08

1:03:05

10:09/M

706

Christine Van Horn

Atlanta

GA

1258

49

F

45-49

1:02:02

1:03:09

10:10/M

707

Jennifer McNeil

Brookhaven

GA

1411

36

F

35-39

1:02:11

1:03:15

10:11/M

708

Jeffery Brown

Atlanta

GA

1484

56

M

55-59

1:02:21

1:03:15

10:11/M

709

Donna Craig

435

53

F

50-54

1:02:57

1:03:16

10:11/M

710

Greg Greenbaum

Atlanta

GA

568

54

M

50-54

1:03:13

1:03:17

10:11/M

711

Oscar Sambou

1768

43

M

40-44

1:02:36

1:03:17

10:11/M

712

Erin Holcomb

Marietta

GA

1695

33

F

30-34

1:02:27

1:03:18

10:11/M

713

Thomas Jarosz

Norcross

GA

698

58

M

55-59

1:02:19

1:03:20

10:12/M

714

Kennedy Hills

Marietta

GA

647

43

F

40-44

1:02:21

1:03:20

10:12/M

715

Cheryl Axley

237

49

F

45-49

1:02:22

1:03:20

10:12/M

716

Carla Brown

Marietta

GA

1483

54

F

50-54

1:02:22

1:03:20

10:12/M

717

Jodie Edwards

Dublin

GA

1507

39

F

35-39

1:03:01

1:03:21

10:12/M

718

Wanda Calhoun

Dublin

GA

1489

50

F

50-54

1:03:01

1:03:21

10:12/M

719

Erin Reilly

Atlanta

GA

1583

23

F

20-24

1:02:22

1:03:21

10:12/M

720

Julie Wyatt

Atlanta

GA

1347

34

F

30-34

1:02:21

1:03:22

10:12/M

721

Sung Ki Lim

Duluth

GA

822

56

M

55-59

1:02:48

1:03:23

10:12/M

722

Bryce Stutzman

Atlanta

GA

1207

52

M

50-54

1:02:08

1:03:24

10:12/M

723

R Keith Tuck

Atlanta

GA

1246

57

M

55-59

1:02:16

1:03:27

10:13/M

724

Matthew Gillin

Atlanta

GA

1819

14

M

0-14

1:02:54

1:03:29

10:13/M

725

Cornell McNeill

Loganville

GA

895

55

M

55-59

1:02:29

1:03:29

10:13/M

726

Michael Gillin

Atlanta

GA

558

55

M

55-59

1:02:57

1:03:31

10:13/M

727

Kaitlyn Lloyd

Marietta

GA

1556

26

F

25-29

1:03:04

1:03:37

10:14/M

728

Benjamin Lloyd

Marietta

GA

1555

29

M

25-29

1:03:38

1:03:38

10:14/M

729

Leigh-Ann Heuser

Marietta

GA

639

48

F

45-49

1:03:15

1:03:38

10:14/M

730

Rebecca Ludwig

Tucker

GA

839

28

F

25-29

1:02:58

1:03:41

10:15/M

731

Marcus Britton

Tucker

GA

333

39

M

35-39

1:02:59

1:03:41

10:15/M

732

Debbie Durrence

Buford

GA

484

44

F

40-44

1:03:03

1:03:45

10:16/M

733

Joan Palatto

997

70

F

70-74

1:02:22

1:03:46

10:16/M

734

Andrew Sherwood

Atlanta

GA

1151

79

M

75-97

1:03:22

1:03:48

10:16/M

735

Jennifer Jeffries

703

40

F

40-44

1:03:22

1:03:49

10:16/M

736

Rommy Corey

Canton

GA

1683

41

F

40-44

1:02:57

1:03:50

10:16/M

737

Erik Bradford

Stone Mountain

GA

1478

41

M

40-44

1:03:02

1:03:51

10:17/M

738

Rob Nolt

Flowery Branch

GA

970

53

M

50-54

1:03:06

1:03:52

10:17/M

739

Zackory Kirk

Decatur

GA

765

40

M

40-44

1:03:54

1:03:54

10:17/M

740

Roger Sooklal

Alpharetta

GA

1180

42

M

40-44

1:01:53

1:03:54

10:17/M

741

Sharon Roy

Newnan

GA

1100

56

F

55-59

1:03:00

1:03:55

10:17/M

742

Mark Daddona

Tucker

GA

443

59

M

55-59

1:03:01

1:03:57

10:18/M

743

Rachel Rotenberry

Atlanta

GA

1096

35

F

35-39

1:03:26

1:03:59

10:18/M

744

Kenny Pitt

Suwanee

GA

1028

53

M

50-54

1:02:42

1:04:00

10:18/M

745

Kimberly Kassis

Mableton

GA

1830

18

F

15-19

1:03:25

1:04:00

10:18/M

746

Danielle Patterson

Woodstock

GA

1011

33

F

30-34

1:02:47

1:04:01

10:18/M

747

Brian Lunsford

Cumming

GA

843

53

M

50-54

1:02:56

1:04:02

10:18/M

748

Haywood Bates

Conyers

GA

1473

45

M

45-49

1:03:17

1:04:03

10:18/M

749

Hannah Paterson

Westwood

MA

1838

20

F

20-24

1:03:31

1:04:03

10:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Brian Nixon

Norcross

GA

968

55

M

55-59

1:03:31

1:04:05

10:19/M

751

Mike Andrews

Sugar Hill

GA

225

50

M

50-54

1:03:39

1:04:06

10:19/M

752

Julie Walz

Suwanee

GA

1284

35

F

35-39

1:03:12

1:04:10

10:20/M

753

Vidhura Silva

Doraville

GA

1467

17

M

15-19

1:03:09

1:04:13

10:20/M

754

Fiona Foerst

Atlanta

GA

1817

17

F

15-19

1:03:11

1:04:13

10:20/M

755

Manqudius Fullwood

Mableton

GA

534

32

M

30-34

1:03:43

1:04:14

10:20/M

756

Kristy Casey

Marietta

GA

858

40

F

40-44

1:04:01

1:04:17

10:21/M

757

Rachel King

Sandy Springs

GA

763

29

F

25-29

1:02:22

1:04:20

10:21/M

758

Hokyong Lee

Suwanee

GA

799

60

M

60-64

1:03:05

1:04:21

10:21/M

759

Lisa Grippe

Lilburn

GA

576

56

F

55-59

1:03:40

1:04:24

10:22/M

760

Betsy Weiss

Buford

GA

1302

46

F

45-49

1:04:09

1:04:26

10:22/M

761

Ann Cirincione

Princeton Meadows

NJ

400

22

F

20-24

1:03:29

1:04:26

10:22/M

762

Sandy Seidman

Alpharetta

GA

1139

66

M

65-69

1:03:26

1:04:29

10:23/M

763

Michele Tucker

Spotsylvania

VA

1613

52

F

50-54

1:03:28

1:04:29

10:23/M

764

Ryan Poehler

Athens

GA

1031

32

M

30-34

1:04:03

1:04:32

10:23/M

765

Padmavathy Jayakumar

Cumming

GA

699

39

F

35-39

1:03:24

1:04:33

10:23/M

766

Caroline Judy

1748

39

F

35-39

1:03:56

1:04:33

10:23/M

767

Alison Mills

Sandy Springs

GA

915

50

F

50-54

1:03:43

1:04:35

10:24/M

768

Trish Irby

Atlanta

GA

1534

39

F

35-39

1:03:58

1:04:35

10:24/M

769

Molly Sutter

Brookhaven

GA

1607

36

F

35-39

1:03:58

1:04:35

10:24/M

770

Emma Breier

Decatur

GA

1453

14

F

0-14

1:04:06

1:04:35

10:24/M

771

Richard Goldsmith

Atlanta

GA

1516

59

M

55-59

1:04:06

1:04:36

10:24/M

772

Darrryl Robinson

Montgomery

AL

1087

45

M

45-49

1:03:33

1:04:36

10:24/M

773

Jamal Smith

1172

48

M

45-49

1:01:43

1:04:37

10:24/M

774

Jeff Schmelz

Atlanta

GA

1128

48

M

45-49

1:03:37

1:04:38

10:24/M

775

Chasity Holstick

Covington

GA

660

43

F

40-44

1:04:02

1:04:39

10:24/M

776

David Milton

Marietta

GA

917

48

M

45-49

1:03:37

1:04:39

10:24/M

777

Kathy Bush

Roswell

GA

352

65

F

65-69

1:03:52

1:04:43

10:25/M

778

Kayla Donahue

Chamblee

GA

471

29

F

25-29

1:03:50

1:04:45

10:25/M

779

Candy Brewer

Rome

GA

331

50

F

50-54

1:04:26

1:04:45

10:25/M

780

Michael Sandler

Doraville

GA

1114

52

M

50-54

1:03:37

1:04:46

10:25/M

781

Diane Winfrey

1335

48

F

45-49

1:03:52

1:04:48

10:26/M

782

Abbey Bruno

Social Circle

GA

343

34

F

30-34

1:03:55

1:04:49

10:26/M

783

Jamie Johnson

1750

41

F

40-44

1:04:50

1:04:50

10:26/M

784

Jenny Choi

Hoschton

GA

395

60

F

60-64

1:04:20

1:04:51

10:26/M

785

Jakob Houde

1433

42

M

40-44

1:04:18

1:04:54

10:27/M

786

Nicholas Schluter

Decatur

GA

1126

22

M

20-24

1:04:33

1:04:54

10:27/M

787

Collin Braley

Atlanta

GA

1452

13

M

0-14

1:04:42

1:04:55

10:27/M

788

Michelle Glasgow

Marietta

GA

1513

37

F

35-39

1:03:49

1:04:59

10:27/M

789

Patsy Van Brunt

Atlanta

GA

1257

52

F

50-54

1:04:54

1:04:59

10:27/M

790

Courtney Keeley

Kennesaw

GA

1383

21

F

20-24

1:04:31

1:05:00

10:28/M

791

Ashley Wyett

Acworth

GA

1621

33

F

30-34

1:03:58

1:05:00

10:28/M

792

Beverly Kirk

Roopville

GA

764

55

F

55-59

1:04:04

1:05:04

10:28/M

793

Patrick Solomon

1755

55

M

55-59

1:04:37

1:05:06

10:29/M

794

Yvonne Davis

Fayetteville

GA

453

44

F

40-44

1:04:09

1:05:07

10:29/M

795

Shruthi Rajeev

Dunwoody

GA

1055

31

F

30-34

1:04:08

1:05:09

10:29/M

796

Laura Bradley

Alpharetta

GA

1479

38

F

35-39

1:04:24

1:05:12

10:30/M

797

Jennifer West

Dallas

GA

1306

42

F

40-44

1:04:37

1:05:15

10:30/M

798

Priscilla Hammond

Tucker

GA

600

52

F

50-54

1:03:50

1:05:17

10:30/M

799

George Voegtlin

Newnan

GA

1272

73

M

70-74

1:04:27

1:05:19

10:31/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

James Bria

Brookhaven

GA

332

58

M

55-59

1:05:03

1:05:20

10:31/M

801

Lucy Soto

Atlanta

GA

1605

49

F

45-49

1:05:02

1:05:22

10:31/M

802

Kyoung Jo

Suwanee

GA

709

59

F

55-59

1:04:48

1:05:27

10:32/M

803

Tiffany Buhls

Woodstock

GA

347

33

F

30-34

1:04:46

1:05:30

10:32/M

804

Jordan DeLoach

Woodstock

GA

456

32

F

30-34

1:04:47

1:05:30

10:32/M

805

TaeSoon Ku

Roswell

778

61

F

60-64

1:04:51

1:05:32

10:33/M

806

Juan ramon Martinez

864

46

M

45-49

1:05:10

1:05:33

10:33/M

807

David Schardien

1766

42

M

40-44

1:04:37

1:05:33

10:33/M

808

Michael Overstreet

Decatur

GA

991

45

M

45-49

1:05:33

1:05:33

10:33/M

809

Jill Stepnicka

Cumming

GA

1192

50

F

50-54

1:04:27

1:05:35

10:33/M

810

Linda Blakely

Tucker

GA

297

31

F

30-34

1:04:23

1:05:37

10:34/M

811

Hilary Bird

1444

27

F

25-29

1:04:59

1:05:40

10:34/M

812

Michael Difilippantonio

1664

63

M

60-64

1:05:07

1:05:41

10:34/M

813

Emily Dietz

Alpharetta

GA

464

26

F

25-29

1:04:32

1:05:42

10:34/M

814

Sara Dugan

Acworth

GA

481

37

F

35-39

1:05:05

1:05:42

10:34/M

815

Paul Yi

Buford

GA

1351

62

M

60-64

1:05:43

1:05:43

10:35/M

816

Gretchen Smith

Atlanta

GA

144

40

F

40-44

1:04:52

1:05:43

10:35/M

817

Garrison Clark

Buford

GA

1811

18

M

15-19

1:05:44

1:05:44

10:35/M

818

Sang Lee

Brookhaven

GA

806

61

M

60-64

1:05:46

1:05:46

10:35/M

819

Rick Barbe

Atlanta

GA

116

62

M

60-64

1:04:51

1:05:49

10:36/M

820

Mary Boyce

Decatur

GA

324

36

F

35-39

1:05:39

1:05:52

10:36/M

821

Brian Boyce

Decatur

GA

323

36

M

35-39

1:05:38

1:05:53

10:36/M

822

Jasmine Berry

Mableton

GA

274

31

F

30-34

1:04:56

1:05:55

10:36/M

823

Carolyn Weber

1295

59

F

55-59

1:04:33

1:05:59

10:37/M

824

Kimberly Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1539

49

F

45-49

1:05:51

1:06:02

10:38/M

825

Lisa Selfe

McDonough

GA

1141

50

F

50-54

1:04:57

1:06:03

10:38/M

826

John Selfe

McDonough

GA

1140

52

M

50-54

1:04:57

1:06:03

10:38/M

827

Genia Wilson

Lithonia

GA

1333

45

F

45-49

1:05:10

1:06:04

10:38/M

828

Sara Thomas

Marietta

GA

1224

41

F

40-44

1:06:04

1:06:04

10:38/M

829

Scott Gardner

Roswell

GA

543

37

M

35-39

1:05:31

1:06:06

10:38/M

830

Jim Camp

Avondale Estates

GA

361

68

M

65-69

1:05:18

1:06:13

10:39/M

831

Rachel Scott

Atlanta

GA

1135

23

F

20-24

1:05:08

1:06:14

10:40/M

832

Amy Page

Atlanta

GA

1570

40

F

40-44

1:05:38

1:06:15

10:40/M

833

Patrick Waite

Milton

GA

1274

42

M

40-44

1:05:36

1:06:19

10:40/M

834

Michael Rice

1735

59

M

55-59

1:06:07

1:06:22

10:41/M

835

Amaliya Kovalchick

Decatur

GA

776

37

F

35-39

1:05:34

1:06:22

10:41/M

836

Reid Chambers

Auburn

AL

378

35

M

35-39

1:05:54

1:06:23

10:41/M

837

Paul Zmaj

Atlanta

GA

1361

45

M

45-49

1:05:28

1:06:27

10:42/M

838

Andrea Zmaj

Atlanta

GA

1360

33

F

30-34

1:05:29

1:06:27

10:42/M

839

Aaron Avera

Austell

GA

235

27

M

25-29

1:04:23

1:06:29

10:42/M

840

Michael Chen

Peachtree Corners

GA

383

40

M

40-44

1:05:50

1:06:32

10:42/M

841

Jacklyn Hatcher

Braselton

GA

623

29

F

25-29

1:05:26

1:06:35

10:43/M

842

Jennifer Gardner

Roswell

GA

542

35

F

35-39

1:06:00

1:06:35

10:43/M

843

Chinua Wright

Atlanta

GA

1343

39

M

35-39

1:05:41

1:06:36

10:43/M

844

Jimmy Lee

Atlanta

GA

800

35

M

35-39

1:05:23

1:06:39

10:44/M

845

Keith McGregor

Decatur

GA

1711

44

M

40-44

1:05:34

1:06:41

10:44/M

846

Michael Coughlan

Atlanta

GA

432

57

M

55-59

1:05:51

1:06:45

10:45/M

847

Harriett Flynn

Lilburn

GA

520

60

F

60-64

1:05:53

1:06:46

10:45/M

848

Kellie-Anne McHugh

Lawrenceville

GA

1373

59

F

55-59

1:05:51

1:06:46

10:45/M

849

Cartavius Black

Memphis

TN

288

26

M

25-29

1:06:20

1:06:48

10:45/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

1247

51

M

50-54

1:05:45

1:06:49

10:45/M

851

Cindy Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

814

56

F

55-59

1:06:20

1:06:54

10:46/M

852

Anne Sebestyen

Alpharetta

GA

1596

48

F

45-49

1:06:08

1:06:59

10:47/M

853

Jennifer Taylor

Johns Creek

GA

1216

40

F

40-44

1:06:06

1:07:02

10:47/M

854

Anne Baucom

1852

51

F

50-54

1:06:28

1:07:04

10:48/M

855

David Yang

1369

60

M

60-64

1:05:51

1:07:08

10:48/M

856

Mark Kassis

Mableton

GA

729

53

M

50-54

1:06:37

1:07:12

10:49/M

857

Jerry Gamez

539

35

M

35-39

1:06:19

1:07:14

10:49/M

858

Alicia Lyle

Lawrenceville

GA

845

39

F

35-39

1:06:07

1:07:14

10:49/M

859

Brenda Lozano

Decatur

GA

836

36

F

35-39

1:06:22

1:07:16

10:50/M

860

David Mansilla

Kitchener

ON

856

47

M

45-49

1:07:05

1:07:16

10:50/M

861

Christine Snead

Gainesville

GA

1365

50

F

50-54

1:06:08

1:07:17

10:50/M

862

Nick Platford

Alpharetta

GA

1030

22

M

20-24

1:06:23

1:07:17

10:50/M

863

Sterling Park

Gainesville

GA

1000

50

M

50-54

1:06:23

1:07:18

10:50/M

864

Brad Henderson

Covington

GA

631

46

M

45-49

1:06:05

1:07:20

10:50/M

865

Ntumba Kalala

Ellenwood

GA

1698

39

F

35-39

1:06:33

1:07:30

10:52/M

866

Chara Willaford

Albany

GA

1320

43

F

40-44

1:07:33

1:07:33

10:52/M

867

Frederick Bush

Hampton

GA

351

44

M

40-44

1:07:11

1:07:36

10:53/M

868

Emily Clarke

Brookhaven

GA

123

30

F

30-34

1:06:51

1:07:40

10:53/M

869

Charity Monk del Aguila

Atlanta

GA

927

36

F

35-39

1:06:31

1:07:40

10:53/M

870

Katie Byrd

Atlanta

GA

356

39

F

35-39

1:06:34

1:07:41

10:54/M

871

John Stein

Tucker

GA

1189

62

M

60-64

1:06:46

1:07:43

10:54/M

872

Leah Goldstein

Atlanta

GA

1820

14

F

0-14

1:06:42

1:07:43

10:54/M

873

Brian Holman

Marietta

GA

656

58

M

55-59

1:02:45

1:07:52

10:55/M

874

Missy Barber

Atlanta

GA

253

37

F

35-39

1:05:47

1:07:53

10:55/M

875

Alyse Hudson

Atlanta

GA

669

34

F

30-34

1:07:05

1:07:55

10:56/M

876

Caroline Newbern

960

56

F

55-59

1:07:07

1:07:55

10:56/M

877

Steven Ward

College Park

GA

1286

60

M

60-64

1:06:45

1:07:57

10:56/M

878

Judy Reichling

Hoschton

GA

1068

61

F

60-64

1:07:17

1:07:58

10:56/M

879

Dana Rogers

Peachtree Corners

GA

1589

65

F

65-69

1:07:28

1:08:00

10:57/M

880

Laurie Gay

Atlanta

GA

1512

51

F

50-54

1:07:00

1:08:02

10:57/M

881

David Kelly

Albertville

AL

131

57

M

55-59

1:07:00

1:08:03

10:57/M

882

Bryan Lewis

818

56

M

55-59

1:06:46

1:08:03

10:57/M

883

Erica Smith

Atlanta

GA

1170

43

F

40-44

1:07:26

1:08:09

10:58/M

884

Rebecca Smith

Atlanta

GA

1174

46

F

45-49

1:07:27

1:08:09

10:58/M

885

Juan Pablo Gonzalez

Decatur

GA

563

48

M

45-49

1:06:50

1:08:10

10:58/M

886

Kathy Andrews

Peachtree Corners

GA

224

49

F

45-49

1:07:00

1:08:12

10:59/M

887

Lisa Adams

Buford

GA

204

46

F

45-49

1:07:31

1:08:14

10:59/M

888

Paul Gourley

Alpharetta

GA

1522

54

M

50-54

1:07:35

1:08:15

10:59/M

889

Martha Arellano

1442

50

F

50-54

1:07:54

1:08:17

10:59/M

890

Juan Carlos Arellano

1443

51

M

50-54

1:08:20

1:08:20

11:00/M

891

Bethany Peterson

Chamblee

GA

1022

37

F

35-39

1:07:15

1:08:22

11:00/M

892

Thomas Hoobler

Smyrna

GA

1406

46

M

45-49

1:07:37

1:08:22

11:00/M

893

Corrie Smith

Suwanee

GA

1169

41

F

40-44

1:07:07

1:08:26

11:01/M

894

Joseph Edwards

Lawrenceville

GA

494

30

M

30-34

1:07:34

1:08:32

11:02/M

895

Michael Cicero

Canton

GA

399

54

M

50-54

1:08:38

1:08:38

11:03/M

896

Michael Black

Washington

DC

291

30

M

30-34

1:08:40

1:08:40

11:03/M

897

Jessica Edwards

Lawrenceville

GA

493

30

F

30-34

1:07:43

1:08:40

11:03/M

898

Karin Barber

Peachtree City

GA

252

49

F

45-49

1:07:46

1:08:42

11:03/M

899

Karen Clement

Atlanta

GA

124

44

F

40-44

1:07:46

1:08:43

11:04/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Kim Williamson

Snellville

GA

1329

53

F

50-54

1:07:40

1:08:45

11:04/M

901

Dana Stewart

Canton

GA

1196

50

F

50-54

1:07:35

1:08:46

11:04/M

902

Nicole Chittick

Acworth

GA

391

52

F

50-54

1:07:26

1:08:49

11:04/M

903

Melissa Fried

Atlanta

GA

532

34

F

30-34

1:07:48

1:08:54

11:05/M

904

Angela Flowers

Dallas

GA

1688

47

F

45-49

1:07:46

1:08:57

11:06/M

905

Suzanne Schultz

Auburn

GA

1133

45

F

45-49

1:07:49

1:09:00

11:06/M

906

LIly Leahy

Dacula

GA

794

53

F

50-54

1:07:50

1:09:02

11:07/M

907

Anne-Sophie Hankla

Atlanta

GA

605

44

F

40-44

1:07:45

1:09:07

11:07/M

908

Kimberly Turner

Marietta GA

GA

1249

49

F

45-49

1:07:32

1:09:10

11:08/M

909

Buffy Torres

Cumming

GA

1242

48

F

45-49

1:08:11

1:09:11

11:08/M

910

Lisa Calas

Atlanta

GA

357

39

F

35-39

1:08:12

1:09:12

11:08/M

911

Danielle Reid

Chamblee

GA

1070

45

F

45-49

1:08:02

1:09:13

11:08/M

912

Christopher Burns

Suwanee

GA

350

59

M

55-59

1:07:57

1:09:14

11:09/M

913

Eric Breier

Decatur

GA

1482

43

M

40-44

1:08:46

1:09:15

11:09/M

914

Keith McKenney

Atlanta

GA

892

59

M

55-59

1:07:57

1:09:15

11:09/M

915

Cindy McGinnis

Decatur

GA

1561

49

F

45-49

1:08:36

1:09:16

11:09/M

916

Beth Sharon

Peachtree Corners

GA

1600

54

F

50-54

1:08:52

1:09:17

11:09/M

917

Clarissa Adams Fletcher

205

54

F

50-54

1:08:15

1:09:23

11:10/M

918

Hanna Baniassad

1752

16

F

15-19

1:08:25

1:09:26

11:10/M

919

Julie Murphy

Dunwoody

GA

1713

53

F

50-54

1:08:18

1:09:31

11:11/M

920

Melody Biederman

Suwanee

GA

280

63

F

60-64

1:08:14

1:09:32

11:11/M

921

Kim McKenney

Atlanta

GA

893

58

F

55-59

1:08:16

1:09:34

11:12/M

922

Anthony Shakir

Locust Grove

GA

1145

48

M

45-49

1:07:22

1:09:36

11:12/M

923

Derreck Wallace

Stone Mountain

GA

1279

49

M

45-49

1:08:40

1:09:37

11:12/M

924

Amanda Stallings

Braselton

GA

1186

38

F

35-39

1:08:31

1:09:38

11:12/M

925

Cathy Stephene

Atlanta

GA

145

57

F

55-59

1:08:56

1:09:38

11:12/M

926

Lucy Akelo

1447

56

F

55-59

1:08:36

1:09:40

11:13/M

927

Rachel Parrish

1005

45

F

45-49

1:08:09

1:09:41

11:13/M

928

Sonja Smith

Conyers

GA

1176

47

F

45-49

1:08:20

1:09:42

11:13/M

929

Stacey Lucas

Atlanta

GA

837

50

F

50-54

1:08:39

1:09:44

11:13/M

930

Ariana Cruz

Atlanta

GA

1668

17

F

15-19

1:08:42

1:09:46

11:14/M

931

Danny Parsons

Stockbridge

GA

1572

48

M

45-49

1:09:37

1:09:47

11:14/M

932

Deborah Gaynor

Roswell

GA

547

55

F

55-59

1:08:33

1:09:49

11:14/M

933

Steve Wu

Marietta

GA

1346

26

M

25-29

1:09:13

1:09:51

11:14/M

934

Jenna Robinson

Woodstock

GA

1088

46

F

45-49

1:09:25

1:09:53

11:15/M

935

Kaylee Joslin

Atlanta

GA

722