Big Peach Sizzler

10K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, September 05, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lucas Stocks

Dallas

GA

1096

25

M

25-29

36:00

36:00

05:48/M

2

Brian Post

Cumming

GA

901

36

M

35-39

37:03

37:06

05:58/M

3

Jeff Haertel

1465

54

M

50-54

37:08

37:08

05:59/M

4

Brett Barnette

Atlanta

GA

54

34

M

30-34

37:26

37:29

06:01/M

5

Jill Braley

Rome

GA

96

37

F

35-39

37:46

37:46

06:05/M

6

Greg Oshust

Acworth

GA

819

53

M

50-54

37:59

38:01

06:07/M

7

Christopher Wise

Dunwoody

GA

1257

49

M

45-49

38:17

38:18

06:10/M

8

Daniel Seo

Duluth

GA

1015

34

M

30-34

39:20

39:20

06:20/M

9

Jenna Downey

Atlanta

GA

1395

31

F

30-34

39:23

39:23

06:20/M

10

Peter Johnson

Dunwoody

GA

535

16

M

15-19

39:22

39:26

06:20/M

11

Blake Snyder

Atlanta

GA

1393

36

M

35-39

39:38

39:41

06:23/M

12

Jake Tubesing

Atlanta

GA

1156

17

M

15-19

39:37

39:41

06:23/M

13

Tim Langan

Atlanta

GA

1532

47

M

45-49

39:59

40:00

06:26/M

14

Brian Resutek

Atlanta

GA

944

36

M

35-39

40:08

40:09

06:28/M

15

Joshua Witt

Decatur

GA

1260

24

M

20-24

40:21

40:22

06:30/M

16

Veronica Amele

Kennesaw

GA

16

36

F

35-39

40:23

40:25

06:30/M

17

Ethan Gregory

Atlanta

GA

386

14

M

0-14

40:42

40:47

06:33/M

18

Matthew Wyman

1462

14

M

0-14

40:42

40:48

06:33/M

19

Rich Kenah

1473

46

M

45-49

40:41

40:57

06:33/M

20

Ryan Wenner

Atlanta

GA

1215

17

M

15-19

40:54

40:59

06:35/M

21

Max Samford

Atlanta

GA

984

18

M

15-19

40:54

40:59

06:35/M

22

Grace Clements

1448

16

F

15-19

41:09

41:11

06:37/M

23

Noah Kilgore

Jonesboro

GA

567

12

M

0-14

40:55

41:15

06:35/M

24

David Parsons

Marietta

GA

849

45

M

45-49

41:17

41:19

06:39/M

25

Bettina Davies

Marietta

GA

248

49

F

45-49

41:22

41:23

06:39/M

26

Morgan Mihalis

Atlanta

Georgia

740

17

F

15-19

40:25

41:26

06:30/M

27

Eric Kacker

Atlanta

GA

546

30

M

30-34

41:19

41:27

06:39/M

28

David Preg

Decatur

GA

912

51

M

50-54

41:13

41:29

06:38/M

29

Yvonne Leeb

Atlanta

GA

633

39

F

35-39

41:36

41:36

06:42/M

30

Josh Weinrobe

Atlanta

GA

1209

46

M

45-49

41:27

41:39

06:40/M

31

Charles Holt

1451

16

M

15-19

41:50

41:50

06:44/M

32

Wade Coleman

Beaufort

SC

1422

30

M

30-34

41:10

41:53

06:38/M

33

Patrick Weigand

Marietta

GA

1205

47

M

45-49

41:58

41:59

06:45/M

34

Minsoo Kim

Lawerencville

GA

578

57

M

55-59

42:09

42:09

06:47/M

35

Phillip Finley

Sandy Springs

GA

323

52

M

50-54

42:19

42:22

06:49/M

36

Sean Purcell

Stone Mountain

GA

919

22

M

20-24

42:28

42:28

06:50/M

37

John Tardy

Atlanta

GA

1119

50

M

50-54

42:27

42:32

06:50/M

38

John Runnion

Acworth

GA

980

54

M

50-54

42:33

42:36

06:51/M

39

Lucas Bekele

1514

13

M

0-14

42:37

42:39

06:52/M

40

Ho Kyong McGarvey

Lawrenceville

GA

712

52

M

50-54

42:37

42:43

06:52/M

41

Beth Presten

Lilburn

GA

913

34

F

30-34

42:34

42:44

06:51/M

42

Jordan Eison

Atlanta

GA

297

41

M

40-44

42:45

42:46

06:53/M

43

Grant Burke

Atlanta

GA

135

17

M

15-19

42:54

42:58

06:54/M

44

Bryan Simonsen

Atlanta

GA

1047

30

M

30-34

42:56

42:58

06:55/M

45

Lois Roberts

Marietta

GA

957

31

F

30-34

42:54

43:02

06:54/M

46

Johanna Kiehl

1480

39

F

35-39

43:02

43:05

06:56/M

47

Joseph Hilliard

Dallas

GA

470

50

M

50-54

43:00

43:08

06:55/M

48

Luke Pearlman

Atlanta

GA

863

15

M

15-19

42:46

43:10

06:53/M

49

Rett McBride

Atlanta

GA

1335

43

M

40-44

42:58

43:13

06:55/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Dara Steele-Belkin

Atlanta

GA

1087

41

F

40-44

43:14

43:14

06:57/M

51

Rachelle Kuramoto

Norcross

GA

605

42

F

40-44

43:03

43:16

06:56/M

52

George Barham

Atlanta

GA

50

19

M

15-19

43:17

43:18

06:58/M

53

Henry Walthour

Decatur

GA

1190

47

M

45-49

43:08

43:18

06:56/M

54

Avi Spector

Johns Creek

GA

1373

15

M

15-19

43:26

43:34

06:59/M

55

Richard Lawrence

Smyrna

GA

621

43

M

40-44

43:34

43:35

07:01/M

56

Iain Thompson

Alpharetta

GA

1138

53

M

50-54

43:31

43:35

07:00/M

57

Michael Penno

Alpharetta

GA

868

56

M

55-59

43:32

43:36

07:00/M

58

Mark Levy

1460

55

M

55-59

43:41

43:43

07:02/M

59

David Sarich

Atlanta

GA

990

51

M

50-54

43:38

43:45

07:01/M

60

Mark Kohler

1481

31

M

30-34

43:39

43:46

07:01/M

61

Michael Flanagan

Decatur

GA

326

43

M

40-44

43:38

43:49

07:01/M

62

Bryan Simmons

Norcross

GA

1045

59

M

55-59

43:56

43:59

07:04/M

63

Philip Hixson

Snellville

GA

476

15

M

15-19

43:49

44:06

07:03/M

64

Alex Bachman

Doraville

GA

35

16

M

15-19

44:03

44:09

07:05/M

65

Andrew Langford

Atlanta

GA

618

35

M

35-39

44:05

44:14

07:06/M

66

Michael Nalisnik

Peachtree Corners

GA

778

47

M

45-49

44:21

44:32

07:08/M

67

Katharine Weathers

1527

27

F

25-29

44:27

44:32

07:09/M

68

David Rasche

Atlanta

GA

935

46

M

45-49

44:30

44:37

07:10/M

69

Levin Arnsperger

Atlanta

GA

26

35

M

35-39

44:28

44:40

07:09/M

70

Zoe Franciscus

Atlanta

GA

334

43

F

40-44

44:03

44:45

07:05/M

71

Nathan Dunham

Atlanta

GA

285

21

M

20-24

44:44

44:47

07:12/M

72

Nicholas Varvel

Atlanta

GA

1172

36

M

35-39

44:45

44:48

07:12/M

73

Javier Parra

Lawrencville

GA

847

41

M

40-44

44:43

44:48

07:12/M

74

Peter Oh

Buford

GA

807

53

M

50-54

44:34

44:49

07:10/M

75

Bryce Gartland

1510

41

M

40-44

44:49

44:54

07:13/M

76

Eric Malone

Atlanta

GA

677

43

M

40-44

44:50

44:57

07:13/M

77

Lily Ye

Atlanta

GA

1279

38

F

35-39

44:46

44:58

07:12/M

78

Charles Potts

Atlanta

GA

903

56

M

55-59

45:02

45:03

07:15/M

79

James Armfield

Atlanta

GA

25

15

M

15-19

44:58

45:04

07:14/M

80

Harry Schroeder

Atlanta

GA

996

37

M

35-39

44:46

45:06

07:12/M

81

John Ayoub

Decatur

GA

32

43

M

40-44

44:52

45:09

07:13/M

82

Abby Smarr

Decatur

GA

1056

34

F

30-34

44:53

45:10

07:13/M

83

Kaitlyn Dinkins

Atlanta

GA

268

23

F

20-24

44:58

45:16

07:14/M

84

Amanda Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

1106

36

F

35-39

44:55

45:17

07:14/M

85

Jennifer Hom

Atlanta

GA

484

34

F

30-34

45:05

45:19

07:15/M

86

Kwon Kim

Buford

GA

576

49

M

45-49

43:50

45:19

07:03/M

87

Anna Calcaterra

Marietta

GA

146

45

F

45-49

45:23

45:24

07:18/M

88

Stephen Mezzo

Atlanta

GA

739

34

M

30-34

45:04

45:25

07:15/M

89

James Hummel

Atlanta

GA

498

15

M

15-19

45:22

45:28

07:18/M

90

Jessie Keith

Jonesboro

GA

1369

40

M

40-44

45:28

45:28

07:19/M

91

Chris Kulinski

Atlanta

GA

602

38

M

35-39

45:17

45:29

07:17/M

92

Kate Brun

Marietta

GA

129

30

F

30-34

45:17

45:30

07:17/M

93

Tiffany Britton

Chamblee

GA

108

38

F

35-39

45:18

45:31

07:17/M

94

Brad Bishop

Kennesaw

GA

1435

44

M

40-44

45:30

45:31

07:19/M

95

David Robinson

Decatur

GA

960

46

M

45-49

45:19

45:32

07:18/M

96

Benjamin Ahn

Johns Creek

GA

7

16

M

15-19

45:16

45:34

07:17/M

97

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

635

33

F

30-34

45:28

45:34

07:19/M

98

Luis Visil

1436

14

M

0-14

45:31

45:36

07:20/M

99

Richard Stepowski

Norcross

GA

1453

47

M

45-49

45:31

45:37

07:20/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Hernan La Greca

Atlanta

GA

607

47

M

45-49

45:26

45:38

07:19/M

101

Scott Mize

Austell

GA

755

44

M

40-44

45:24

45:39

07:18/M

102

Mark Parsons

Woodstock

GA

850

48

M

45-49

45:32

45:43

07:20/M

103

David Scruggs

Tucker

GA

1009

50

M

50-54

45:45

45:46

07:22/M

104

David Wright

Atlanta

GA

1273

29

M

25-29

45:41

45:51

07:21/M

105

Jason Yost

Atlanta

GA

1408

48

M

45-49

45:23

45:51

07:18/M

106

Zeferino Modesto

Sandy Springs

GA

756

56

M

55-59

45:51

45:54

07:23/M

107

Beth Onorato

Atlanta

GA

813

39

F

35-39

45:15

45:57

07:17/M

108

Lisa Miller

Big Canoe

GA

747

50

F

50-54

45:56

45:57

07:24/M

109

Stephen Smith

Atlanta

GA

1073

52

M

50-54

45:49

45:59

07:22/M

110

Ian Sierzant

Lawerencville

GA

1040

13

M

0-14

46:04

46:09

07:25/M

111

Manuel Contreras

Norcross

GA

1320

39

M

35-39

45:41

46:11

07:21/M

112

Joe Hostether

1456

27

M

25-29

46:13

46:15

07:26/M

113

Bill Nichols

Atlanta

GA

788

51

M

50-54

46:13

46:18

07:26/M

114

Jordan Johnson

Smyrna

GA

532

27

M

25-29

45:53

46:19

07:23/M

115

Jessica Boyd

1449

16

F

15-19

46:18

46:20

07:27/M

116

Ameer Warrick

1516

45

M

45-49

46:27

46:27

07:29/M

117

Joshua Warner

Atlanta

GA

1195

16

M

15-19

46:22

46:28

07:28/M

118

Scott Sullivan

Lilburn

GA

1329

42

M

40-44

46:22

46:30

07:28/M

119

Adam Moseley

Atlanta

GA

767

29

M

25-29

46:16

46:30

07:27/M

120

Shannon Hays

Cumming

GA

438

38

F

35-39

46:29

46:33

07:29/M

121

Celia Mindel

Atlanta

GA

751

26

F

25-29

46:13

46:36

07:26/M

122

Tim Wright

Atlanta

GA

1316

41

M

40-44

46:26

46:36

07:28/M

123

David Xu

Marietta

GA

1277

32

M

30-34

46:19

46:37

07:27/M

124

Michelle Frank

Atlanta

GA

335

35

F

35-39

46:28

46:40

07:29/M

125

Marty Fleidmann

Atlanta

GA

328

50

M

50-54

46:40

46:41

07:31/M

126

Ronald Somerville

Smyrna

GA

1076

46

M

45-49

46:35

46:42

07:30/M

127

Callie Unislawski

Marietta

GA

1166

29

F

25-29

46:36

46:44

07:30/M

128

Carson Davis

1463

14

M

0-14

46:44

46:50

07:31/M

129

Alissa Palladino

New York

NY

831

30

F

30-34

46:47

46:53

07:32/M

130

Glenn Hitchcock

1452

62

M

60-64

46:58

46:59

07:34/M

131

Scott Suggs

Lawrencville

GA

1375

56

M

55-59

46:54

47:01

07:33/M

132

Peter Wenner

Atlanta

GA

1214

53

M

50-54

46:56

47:05

07:33/M

133

Joe Chernowski

Marietta

GA

184

39

M

35-39

46:52

47:09

07:33/M

134

Kristopher Johnson

Smyrna

GA

533

24

M

20-24

46:50

47:16

07:32/M

135

Tricia Beaty

Woodstock

GA

67

31

F

30-34

46:02

47:17

07:25/M

136

Spencer Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1384

16

M

15-19

47:08

47:20

07:35/M

137

Hidehito Agene Tsutsui

Atlanta

GA

1155

21

M

20-24

47:17

47:21

07:37/M

138

Mike Wien

1494

64

M

60-64

47:17

47:21

07:37/M

139

Lauren McLeod

Atlanta

GA

722

26

F

25-29

47:08

47:26

07:35/M

140

Pedro Costa Lima

Marietta

GA

223

29

M

25-29

47:24

47:27

07:38/M

141

Sara Davis

Alpharetta

GA

251

34

F

30-34

47:18

47:28

07:37/M

142

David McGrail

Atlanta

GA

714

53

M

50-54

46:39

47:31

07:30/M

143

Mathew Edwards

Salem

MA

296

30

M

30-34

47:21

47:31

07:37/M

144

Yancey Joiner

Alpharetta

GA

537

48

M

45-49

47:23

47:33

07:38/M

145

Mark Hinkson

Marietta

GA

471

61

M

60-64

47:36

47:37

07:40/M

146

Bill Hassell

Buford

GA

430

43

M

40-44

47:30

47:37

07:39/M

147

Deborah Kuo

Atlanta

GA

1402

44

F

40-44

47:24

47:41

07:38/M

148

Steve George

Brookhaven

GA

1397

45

M

45-49

47:06

47:42

07:35/M

149

Madeline Miller

Decatur

GA

748

15

F

15-19

47:38

47:42

07:40/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Jeremy Brubaker

Tucker

GA

1339

38

M

35-39

47:41

47:52

07:40/M

151

Campbell Cosentino

1524

13

M

0-14

47:43

47:57

07:41/M

152

David McMichael

Peachtree Corners

GA

726

43

M

40-44

47:31

48:00

07:39/M

153

James Aitken

Chamblee

GA

1381

44

M

40-44

47:10

48:00

07:35/M

154

Jennifer Riffle

Atlanta

GA

953

45

F

45-49

48:01

48:03

07:44/M

155

Edward Vise

Sharpsburg

GA

1180

63

M

60-64

48:02

48:04

07:44/M

156

Jeff Norris

Atlanta

GA

800

49

M

45-49

47:23

48:06

07:38/M

157

Nitin Tahiliani

Atlanta

GA

1114

30

M

30-34

47:45

48:11

07:41/M

158

Edward Culler

Brookhaven

GA

234

39

M

35-39

47:56

48:15

07:43/M

159

William Bachman

Atlanta

GA

36

50

M

50-54

47:27

48:18

07:38/M

160

David Porter

Atlanta

GA

897

49

M

45-49

48:11

48:21

07:45/M

161

Dea Costopaulos

Alpharetta

GA

224

40

F

40-44

48:08

48:26

07:45/M

162

Kenneth Lee

Duluth

GA

629

54

M

50-54

48:20

48:27

07:47/M

163

Marc LeVan

Atlanta

GA

1321

16

M

15-19

48:26

48:31

07:48/M

164

Emma Hanson

Atlanta

GA

413

15

F

15-19

48:22

48:31

07:47/M

165

Frankie Loong

Marietta

GA

661

57

M

55-59

47:27

48:31

07:38/M

166

Steven Brown

1499

37

M

35-39

48:08

48:32

07:45/M

167

Allison Coburn

Dunwoody

GA

199

38

F

35-39

48:03

48:35

07:44/M

168

Cristian Cavazzuti

Atlanta

GA

171

49

M

45-49

48:10

48:36

07:45/M

169

Meghan Nicolini

Atlanta

GA

792

42

F

40-44

48:08

48:39

07:45/M

170

David Scharfstein

Alpharetta

GA

993

33

M

30-34

48:17

48:41

07:46/M

171

Sarah Ballard

1476

21

F

20-24

48:44

48:44

07:51/M

172

Richard Higgins

Canton

GA

464

47

M

45-49

48:34

48:45

07:49/M

173

Staci Richards

1464

43

F

40-44

48:29

48:46

07:48/M

174

Joel Seskin

Tucker

GA

1356

40

M

40-44

48:39

48:49

07:50/M

175

Bryant Wright

Marietta

GA

1271

64

M

60-64

48:50

48:59

07:52/M

176

Tae Hak Kim

Buford

GA

579

55

M

55-59

48:51

48:59

07:52/M

177

Vijai Narayanan

Atlanta

GA

779

25

M

25-29

47:33

48:59

07:39/M

178

Smith Haverty

Atlanta

GA

434

26

M

25-29

48:40

48:59

07:50/M

179

Hyon Kim

Suwanee

GA

572

50

F

50-54

48:56

49:00

07:53/M

180

Glenn Alex

Athens

GA

11

54

M

50-54

48:09

49:00

07:45/M

181

Matt Hardy

Atlanta

GA

414

33

M

30-34

47:39

49:02

07:40/M

182

Randy Pippin

Loganville

GA

882

51

M

50-54

48:49

49:03

07:51/M

183

Ryan Andrews

Lilburn

GA

22

37

M

35-39

48:57

49:04

07:53/M

184

Seth Pound

Columbus

GA

904

29

M

25-29

48:21

49:04

07:47/M

185

Lena Ayoub

Atlanta

GEORGIA (GA)

33

14

F

0-14

48:57

49:06

07:53/M

186

Steve Nichols

Atlanta

GA

789

50

M

50-54

48:57

49:07

07:53/M

187

Jeff Posey

Alpharetta

GA

1309

53

M

50-54

48:58

49:10

07:53/M

188

Amanda Tucker

1455

28

F

25-29

49:12

49:12

07:55/M

189

Michael Tucker

1454

30

M

30-34

49:08

49:12

07:54/M

190

Jennifer Hill

Atlanta

GA

469

39

F

35-39

48:57

49:16

07:53/M

191

Erin Bauslaugh

Atlanta

GA

62

35

F

35-39

48:37

49:18

07:49/M

192

Chris Herod

Dunwoody

GA

449

51

M

50-54

48:34

49:18

07:49/M

193

Michael Sierzant

Lawerencville

GA

1041

45

M

45-49

49:05

49:20

07:54/M

194

Nicholas McCormick

Atlanta

GA

708

26

M

25-29

47:58

49:21

07:43/M

195

Khirin Washington

Atlanta

GA

1197

15

M

15-19

49:11

49:22

07:55/M

196

Glenn Sharfman

Atlanta

GA

1022

54

M

50-54

48:58

49:24

07:53/M

197

Tremain Jackson

Atlanta

GA

514

44

M

40-44

48:57

49:25

07:53/M

198

Randy Futrell

Atlanta

GA

340

55

M

55-59

49:05

49:26

07:54/M

199

Brent Wyper

Atlanta

GA

1275

47

M

45-49

49:23

49:30

07:57/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

David Bloomquist

Woodstock

GA

82

58

M

55-59

49:07

49:30

07:54/M

201

John Power

Suwanee

GA

907

55

M

55-59

49:21

49:31

07:57/M

202

Ann Stacy

1491

53

F

50-54

49:24

49:34

07:57/M

203

Oliver Hewett

Atlanta

GA

456

15

M

15-19

49:23

49:35

07:57/M

204

Alla Yoonis

Marietta

Georgia

1285

23

F

20-24

49:29

49:35

07:58/M

205

Calvin Bryant

Stone mountain

GA

131

31

M

30-34

49:27

49:38

07:57/M

206

William Yeargin

Kennesaw

GA

1281

32

M

30-34

49:00

49:41

07:53/M

207

Billy Bonaparte

Atlanta

GA

86

36

M

35-39

49:15

49:44

07:56/M

208

Karen Lui

Gainesville

GA

668

61

F

60-64

49:40

49:45

08:00/M

209

Jessa Fagan

Atlanta

GA

309

43

F

40-44

49:26

49:46

07:57/M

210

Lisa Obser

Atlanta

GA

803

48

F

45-49

49:27

49:47

07:57/M

211

Shannon Rogers

Atlanta

GA

967

41

F

40-44

49:33

49:50

07:58/M

212

Kyle Conarro

1500

28

M

25-29

49:29

49:52

07:58/M

213

Matthew Saylor

Atlanta

GA

992

25

M

25-29

49:20

49:53

07:56/M

214

Claire James

Marietta

GA

517

45

F

45-49

49:37

49:55

07:59/M

215

Allison Preg

Decatur

GA

911

24

F

20-24

49:39

49:55

07:59/M

216

Lucas Henneman

Atlanta

GA

1404

26

M

25-29

48:55

50:01

07:52/M

217

Jonatan Tax

Doraville

GA

1352

38

M

35-39

49:42

50:01

08:00/M

218

Samantha Bensberg

Sandy Springs

GA

74

33

F

30-34

49:51

50:04

08:01/M

219

Zachariah Walker

Decatur

GA

1185

17

M

15-19

50:04

50:09

08:03/M

220

Michael Black

Washington

DC

81

27

M

25-29

49:40

50:10

08:00/M

221

Kevin Parker

Atlanta

GA

841

46

M

45-49

49:43

50:10

08:00/M

222

Mark Latham

Atlanta

GA

619

56

M

55-59

49:58

50:10

08:02/M

223

Abby Hunter

Atlanta

GA

502

15

F

15-19

50:04

50:13

08:03/M

224

Brittany Andrieni

Atlanta

GA

23

16

F

15-19

50:04

50:13

08:03/M

225

Mark Dyches

Marietta

GA

291

63

M

60-64

50:13

50:14

08:05/M

226

Maurice Bailey

Atlanta

GA

42

48

M

45-49

49:11

50:15

07:55/M

227

Anna Kelly

1472

35

F

35-39

50:07

50:16

08:04/M

228

Alan Greenway

1517

47

M

45-49

50:00

50:18

08:03/M

229

Melvin Mariney

Stone Mountain

GA

680

55

M

55-59

50:14

50:22

08:05/M

230

Margaret Racine

Atlanta

GA

922

16

F

15-19

50:16

50:25

08:05/M

231

Katie Belew

Roswell

GA

1380

59

F

55-59

50:22

50:26

08:06/M

232

Andreas Thoemke

Buford

GA

1133

50

M

50-54

50:12

50:27

08:05/M

233

Seemant Teotia

Atlanta

GA

1128

40

M

40-44

49:58

50:28

08:02/M

234

Mike Romano

Dunwoody

GA

968

46

M

45-49

50:00

50:31

08:03/M

235

Jong-Won Lee

Suwanee

GA

626

50

M

50-54

50:26

50:32

08:07/M

236

Laura Downey

Atlanta

GA

278

35

F

35-39

50:09

50:33

08:04/M

237

Rebecca Kayati

Cumming

GA

553

47

F

45-49

50:20

50:34

08:06/M

238

Jackie Tardy

Atlanta

GA

1118

47

F

45-49

50:21

50:34

08:06/M

239

Alexander Kim

Suwanee

GA

568

49

M

45-49

49:57

50:40

08:02/M

240

John Gardner

Atlanta

GA

348

54

M

50-54

50:11

50:40

08:05/M

241

Samual Sylvester

Fay

NC

1113

31

M

30-34

50:06

50:42

08:04/M

242

Lisa Kaplan

Dunwoody

GA

549

54

F

50-54

50:35

50:44

08:08/M

243

Robbie Scott

Buford

GA

1006

52

M

50-54

49:56

50:44

08:02/M

244

Josh Fairfield

Alpharetta

GA

311

16

M

15-19

50:19

50:45

08:06/M

245

Griffen Ellington

Clarkston

GA

300

44

M

40-44

50:44

50:45

08:10/M

246

Debbi West

Rome

GA

1217

53

F

50-54

50:43

50:47

08:10/M

247

Uma Rajagopalan

Atlanta

GA

927

20

F

20-24

50:47

50:49

08:10/M

248

Audwin Cash

Brookhaven

GA

167

38

M

35-39

50:06

50:50

08:04/M

249

Chuck Allen

Albany

GA

12

42

M

40-44

50:22

50:53

08:06/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Faith Heffernan

McDonough

GA

441

48

F

45-49

50:50

50:55

08:11/M

251

Michael Snyder

Peachtree City

GA

1075

33

M

30-34

50:32

50:56

08:08/M

252

Lois Fairfield

Alpharetta

GA

312

50

F

50-54

50:30

50:56

08:08/M

253

Everett O'Gorman

Atlanta

GA

1337

15

M

15-19

50:52

51:01

08:11/M

254

Kaytna Thaker

Atlanta

GA

1129

26

F

25-29

49:35

51:02

07:59/M

255

Keunmo Kim

Duluth

GA

575

57

M

55-59

50:57

51:02

08:12/M

256

David Hotard

Atlanta

GA

488

27

M

25-29

49:22

51:03

07:57/M

257

Mario Campisano

Atlanta

GA

156

48

M

45-49

51:04

51:05

08:13/M

258

Carl Line

Lithonia

GA

649

56

M

55-59

50:54

51:07

08:11/M

259

Kajal Bhika

Brookhaven

GA

76

32

F

30-34

51:01

51:08

08:13/M

260

Brian O'Gorman

Atlanta

GA

1336

48

M

45-49

50:59

51:08

08:12/M

261

Jim Dalton

Atlanta

GA

243

58

M

55-59

50:51

51:09

08:11/M

262

Wai Khent Pook

Marietta

GA

894

24

M

20-24

50:08

51:12

08:04/M

263

Eddie Daniel

Atlanta

GA

244

56

M

55-59

50:57

51:14

08:12/M

264

John Keeshen

Kennesaw

GA

556

61

M

60-64

51:06

51:14

08:13/M

265

Lydia Wiederholt

Atl

GA

1239

15

F

15-19

51:06

51:15

08:13/M

266

John O'Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

820

51

M

50-54

51:15

51:17

08:15/M

267

Kevin Kang

1519

58

M

55-59

49:50

51:20

08:01/M

268

Anh Nguyen

Johns Creek

GA

785

22

F

20-24

51:05

51:21

08:13/M

269

Paul Pace

Atlanta

GA

828

40

M

40-44

50:35

51:26

08:08/M

270

Kenji Kuramoto

Norcross

GA

604

43

M

40-44

50:56

51:29

08:12/M

271

Yongjoo Kim

Duluth

GA

581

63

M

60-64

51:22

51:30

08:16/M

272

Loren Starr

Atlanta

GA

1086

55

M

55-59

51:19

51:32

08:16/M

273

Michael Starr

1433

15

M

15-19

51:19

51:32

08:16/M

274

Kevin Kelly

Kennesaw

GA

560

56

M

55-59

51:24

51:35

08:16/M

275

Katie Pothier

Duluth

GA

902

34

F

30-34

51:27

51:36

08:17/M

276

Lydia Mays

1487

36

F

35-39

51:11

51:37

08:14/M

277

Jonathan Miller

Atlanta

GA

746

30

M

30-34

50:40

51:38

08:09/M

278

Jon Dimmock

Atlanta

GA

267

49

M

45-49

51:10

51:39

08:14/M

279

Michael Rosetti

1495

46

M

45-49

51:25

51:40

08:16/M

280

Rob Gilliam

Kennesaw

GA

361

49

M

45-49

51:10

51:42

08:14/M

281

Howard Bailey

Atlanta

GA

41

32

M

30-34

51:08

51:43

08:14/M

282

Gregory Miller

Atlanta

GA

744

23

M

20-24

51:15

51:43

08:15/M

283

Hanna Baniassad

1445

13

F

0-14

51:34

51:47

08:18/M

284

Suntai-Blu Boyd

1443

14

M

0-14

51:34

51:47

08:18/M

285

Amy Kelsch

Marietta

GA

562

46

F

45-49

51:45

51:48

08:20/M

286

Sydney DeWoody

Atlanta

GA

264

14

F

0-14

51:34

51:48

08:18/M

287

Michael Fancher

Atlanta

GA

1322

35

M

35-39

51:51

51:52

08:21/M

288

Keaton Tsepas Bucciero

Atlanta

GA

1317

12

M

0-14

51:40

51:54

08:19/M

289

Matt Rice

Calhoun

GA

947

34

M

30-34

51:05

51:54

08:13/M

290

Christy Sheets

Cumming

GA

1030

35

F

35-39

51:53

51:57

08:21/M

291

Christopher Dente

Atlanta

GA

262

45

M

45-49

50:26

51:59

08:07/M

292

Jennifer Crozier

Canton

GA

233

46

F

45-49

51:49

51:59

08:20/M

293

Roy Marler

Milton

GA

683

50

M

50-54

51:58

51:59

08:22/M

294

Ray Peebles

Atlanta

GA

1351

52

M

50-54

50:56

52:00

08:12/M

295

Julia Basin

Atlanta

GA

59

38

F

35-39

50:35

52:03

08:08/M

296

Rusty Miller

Chamblee

GA

1331

36

M

35-39

51:40

52:07

08:19/M

297

Victor Grichting

Alpharetta

GA

1308

56

M

55-59

51:58

52:10

08:22/M

298

Robert Gibbs

Lithonia

GA

359

39

M

35-39

51:45

52:13

08:20/M

299

Sean Choi

Hoschton

GA

189

60

M

60-64

51:52

52:18

08:21/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Michael Howe

1536

47

M

45-49

50:52

52:20

08:11/M

301

Cheryl Howell

Marietta

GA

491

31

F

30-34

52:19

52:25

08:25/M

302

Bridget Devlin

Atlanta

GA

263

23

F

20-24

51:57

52:31

08:22/M

303

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

1222

47

M

45-49

52:17

52:32

08:25/M

304

Ashley Westerfield

Smyrna

GA

1221

37

F

35-39

52:14

52:34

08:24/M

305

Yousoon Kim

Buford

GA

582

50

F

50-54

52:26

52:34

08:26/M

306

Susan Cross

1485

54

F

50-54

52:21

52:36

08:25/M

307

Thomas Rich

1483

32

M

30-34

52:12

52:42

08:24/M

308

Dvora Zibitt

Atlanta

GA

1293

42

F

40-44

52:19

52:44

08:25/M

309

Stephen Walter

Snellville

GA

1189

46

M

45-49

52:21

52:44

08:25/M

310

Ernest Grooney

Grand Rapids

MI

390

36

M

35-39

52:32

52:46

08:27/M

311

Christopher Mac Donald

Acworth

GA

672

50

M

50-54

52:15

52:48

08:25/M

312

Chris Lewis

Atlanta

GA

643

32

M

30-34

52:23

52:49

08:26/M

313

Geoffrey Stephenson

Atlanta

GA

1090

44

M

40-44

52:25

52:51

08:26/M

314

Martha Tye

Atlanta

GA

1163

27

F

25-29

52:38

52:53

08:28/M

315

Germaine Smith

College Park

GA

1062

37

M

35-39

52:42

52:53

08:29/M

316

Jennifer Mezzo

Atlanta

GA

738

33

F

30-34

52:33

52:54

08:27/M

317

Jack Zentner

Atlanta

GA

1291

42

M

40-44

52:22

52:55

08:26/M

318

Elizabeth Warden

Atlanta

GA

1194

33

F

30-34

52:09

52:56

08:24/M

319

Rommy Corey

Woodstock

GA

218

38

F

35-39

52:06

52:57

08:23/M

320

Darrell Eaddy

Norcross

GA

292

42

M

40-44

52:43

52:58

08:29/M

321

Hana Rajnochova

Atlanta

GA

928

45

F

45-49

52:47

53:00

08:30/M

322

Gary Hill

Brookhaven

GA

468

47

M

45-49

52:42

53:01

08:29/M

323

Sunny Hotard

Atlanta

GA

489

26

F

25-29

51:59

53:01

08:22/M

324

Wes Dunlap

Powder Springs

GA

286

39

M

35-39

50:33

53:01

08:08/M

325

Jodi Sindelar

Tucker

GA

1050

32

F

30-34

52:44

53:01

08:29/M

326

Christopher Octa

Atlanta

GA

805

31

M

30-34

52:34

53:02

08:28/M

327

Jeffrey Sligar

Loganville

GA

1055

57

M

55-59

52:55

53:07

08:31/M

328

Addison Dascher

Atlanta

GA

247

15

F

15-19

53:00

53:09

08:32/M

329

Jay Spector

Johns Creek

GA

1374

52

M

50-54

53:02

53:11

08:32/M

330

Tom Clark

Decatur

GA

193

35

M

35-39

52:40

53:12

08:29/M

331

Kurt Ritter

1509

36

M

35-39

53:11

53:16

08:34/M

332

Randy Brooks

Marietta

GA

1423

57

M

55-59

52:54

53:17

08:31/M

333

Tina Sullivan

Lawrenceville

GA

1107

49

F

45-49

52:30

53:18

08:27/M

334

Michael Leithead

Atlanta

GA

634

23

M

20-24

52:47

53:21

08:30/M

335

John Ledbetter

Atlanta

GA

622

32

M

30-34

53:05

53:21

08:33/M

336

Minesh Pankhania

Brookhaven

GA

835

35

M

35-39

53:14

53:21

08:34/M

337

Jay Baxter

Atlanta

GA

63

44

M

40-44

52:00

53:24

08:22/M

338

Cameron Walts

Atlanta

GA

1192

44

M

40-44

52:41

53:24

08:29/M

339

Melissa Ertler

Atlanta

GA

1364

45

F

45-49

53:14

53:27

08:34/M

340

Brian Johnson

Atlanta

GA

526

29

M

25-29

53:12

53:28

08:34/M

341

Bridget Svenson

Atlanta

GA

1108

27

F

25-29

52:22

53:28

08:26/M

342

Delana Bruckmair

Dublin

GA

128

36

F

35-39

52:39

53:31

08:28/M

343

Walt Keeshen

Smyrna

GA

557

28

M

25-29

53:24

53:31

08:36/M

344

Jillian Wells

College Park

GA

1212

28

F

25-29

52:19

53:33

08:25/M

345

James Byrnes

Bethlehem

GA

145

60

M

60-64

53:26

53:33

08:36/M

346

Maggie Gocke

Atlanta

GA

1347

32

F

30-34

52:55

53:34

08:31/M

347

David Hong

Duluth

GA

485

48

M

45-49

53:24

53:35

08:36/M

348

Valerie Bolduc

Atlanta

GA

1391

36

F

35-39

53:31

53:35

08:37/M

349

Calvin Lam

Chamblee

GA

612

27

M

25-29

53:07

53:36

08:33/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Connie Frankel

Atlanta

GA

336

50

F

50-54

53:13

53:38

08:34/M

351

Ken Ramsey

Atlanta

GA

934

50

M

50-54

53:18

53:39

08:35/M

352

Jakob Houde

Scottdale

GA

1358

39

M

35-39

53:13

53:40

08:34/M

353

Liz Humphrey

Atlanta

GA

500

49

F

45-49

52:42

53:43

08:29/M

354

Ricardo Hartley

Ellenwood

GA

426

39

M

35-39

52:38

53:44

08:28/M

355

Cherry Jenkins

Flowery branch

GA

522

41

F

40-44

53:22

53:44

08:35/M

356

Molly Knight

1493

30

F

30-34

52:43

53:45

08:29/M

357

Craig Thompson

Mableton

GA

1137

35

M

35-39

52:23

53:46

08:26/M

358

Tammy Thompson

Mableton

GA

1142

35

F

35-39

52:24

53:47

08:26/M

359

Aaron Kaufman

Atlanta

GA

551

33

M

30-34

52:00

53:49

08:22/M

360

Brett Jackson

Stone Mountain

GA

512

55

M

55-59

52:55

53:50

08:31/M

361

Henry Loong

Marietta

GA

662

22

M

20-24

52:49

53:52

08:30/M

362

Steve Clowse

Atlanta

GA

198

50

M

50-54

52:56

53:53

08:31/M

363

Gabrielle Porter

Stockbridge

GA

898

39

F

35-39

53:19

53:54

08:35/M

364

Michael Pastirik

Atlanta

GA

852

60

M

60-64

53:42

53:56

08:39/M

365

Frank McDonald

Tucker

GA

710

53

M

50-54

53:48

53:59

08:39/M

366

Michael Norman

Suwanee

GA

798

45

M

45-49

53:15

54:03

08:34/M

367

Neil Britton

Chamblee

GA

107

42

M

40-44

53:25

54:03

08:36/M

368

John Verrone

Atlanta

GA

1177

23

M

20-24

53:34

54:04

08:37/M

369

Bret Quigley

1450

52

M

50-54

53:12

54:05

08:34/M

370

Jennifer Robins

McDonough

GA

959

38

F

35-39

53:32

54:07

08:37/M

371

Brooke Kelly

Lawrenceville

GA

559

23

F

20-24

54:10

54:16

08:43/M

372

Madison Tessler

1518

15

F

15-19

53:53

54:17

08:40/M

373

Sarah Davis

Atlanta

GA

252

45

F

45-49

53:50

54:19

08:40/M

374

Clark Nickerson

Canton

GA

791

68

M

65-69

54:15

54:19

08:44/M

375

Aimee Haber

Atlanta

GA

1318

37

F

35-39

53:51

54:19

08:40/M

376

Steve Whittington

Decatur

GA

1319

40

M

40-44

53:15

54:20

08:34/M

377

Deborah Williams

Lawrenceville

GA

1243

63

F

60-64

54:03

54:21

08:42/M

378

Kathryn Kent

Atlanta

GA

565

17

F

15-19

54:07

54:21

08:43/M

379

David Williams

Lawrenceville

GA

1242

58

M

55-59

54:05

54:22

08:42/M

380

Kate McNamara

Atlanta

GA

727

25

F

25-29

53:58

54:22

08:41/M

381

Virginia Woods

Dunwoody

GA

1269

36

F

35-39

53:59

54:23

08:41/M

382

Robert Laubscher

Johns Creek

GA

620

55

M

55-59

53:54

54:26

08:40/M

383

Thomas Campbell

Carrollton

GA

155

38

M

35-39

53:57

54:27

08:41/M

384

Katherine Campbell

Carrollton

GA

154

38

F

35-39

53:57

54:27

08:41/M

385

Elizabeth Board

Brookhaven

GA

84

50

F

50-54

54:26

54:28

08:46/M

386

Michael Cherewich

1434

23

M

20-24

53:22

54:28

08:35/M

387

Jeff Sweatt

Atlanta

GA

1111

29

M

25-29

53:14

54:29

08:34/M

388

Judy Acosta-Barrett

Alpharetta

GA

2

37

F

35-39

54:18

54:29

08:44/M

389

Karen Cunliffe

Atlanta

GA

236

58

F

55-59

53:54

54:31

08:40/M

390

Kyle Klenke

Alpharetta

GA

595

41

M

40-44

54:21

54:32

08:45/M

391

Courtney Beaudin

Gay

GA

68

29

F

25-29

53:56

54:33

08:41/M

392

Anne Grabowski

Atlanta

GA

375

58

F

55-59

53:20

54:34

08:35/M

393

Barbara Kahn-aitken

Chamblee

GA

1383

45

F

45-49

53:49

54:40

08:40/M

394

Laura Kahn

Chamblee

GA

1382

41

F

40-44

53:49

54:40

08:40/M

395

Joanna Preg

Decatur

GA

1400

22

F

20-24

54:25

54:41

08:45/M

396

Jenny Watson

Atlanta

GA

1202

38

F

35-39

53:41

54:42

08:38/M

397

Mike White

Atlanta

GA

1233

55

F

55-59

54:20

54:46

08:45/M

398

Suzanne Simkin

Atlanta

GA

1044

54

F

50-54

54:30

54:55

08:46/M

399

Sami Krinsky

Atlanta

GA

599

16

F

15-19

54:31

54:56

08:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Thomas Kelly

Lawrencville

GA

561

58

M

55-59

54:18

54:59

08:44/M

401

David Heinen Jr

Marietta

GA

443

30

M

30-34

54:04

54:59

08:42/M

402

Catherine Walts

Atlanta

GA

1193

39

F

35-39

54:22

55:04

08:45/M

403

Priscilla Lorenzo

Alpharetta

GA

664

11

F

0-14

54:09

55:04

08:43/M

404

Christine Guerra

Atlanta

GA

391

48

F

45-49

53:54

55:05

08:40/M

405

Paul Houghton

Atlanta

GA

1529

56

M

55-59

54:33

55:08

08:47/M

406

Robert Houghton

Atlanta

GA

1530

20

M

20-24

54:33

55:09

08:47/M

407

Phouvanh Chan

Suwanee

GA

176

39

F

35-39

54:52

55:09

08:50/M

408

William Stultz

Lawrenceville

GA

1102

55

M

55-59

54:54

55:09

08:50/M

409

Arlene Alex

Athens

GA

9

45

F

45-49

54:26

55:17

08:46/M

410

Greg Fike

Atlanta

GA

320

41

M

40-44

53:52

55:18

08:40/M

411

Ruth McCook

Dublin

GA

707

57

F

55-59

54:32

55:20

08:47/M

412

Julie Rhodes

Bishop

GA

946

39

F

35-39

54:55

55:22

08:50/M

413

Ryan Roudenis

1482

32

M

30-34

54:55

55:25

08:50/M

414

Caroline White

Atlanta

GA

1227

22

F

20-24

55:02

55:28

08:51/M

415

Victor Villegas

Mableton

GA

1179

32

M

30-34

54:26

55:31

08:46/M

416

Jorge Villegas

Mableton

GA

1178

39

M

35-39

54:25

55:31

08:45/M

417

Derek Pannier

Doraville

GA

836

42

M

40-44

55:11

55:32

08:53/M

418

David Turner

Atlanta

GA

1158

59

M

55-59

54:27

55:33

08:46/M

419

Pritan Patel

Atlanta

GA

854

33

M

30-34

54:20

55:38

08:45/M

420

Adriahna Mirus

Grayson

GA

752

15

F

15-19

55:21

55:39

08:54/M

421

Wesley Rath

Atlanta

GA

936

28

M

25-29

54:21

55:40

08:45/M

422

Darryl Camp

Flowery Branch

GA

151

56

M

55-59

55:36

55:43

08:57/M

423

Steve Tait

Acworth

GA

1115

52

M

50-54

55:03

55:43

08:52/M

424

Roosevelt Gilbert

Ellenwood

GA

360

42

M

40-44

54:52

55:46

08:50/M

425

Joseph Bruce

Sandy Springs

GA

127

46

M

45-49

55:10

55:48

08:53/M

426

Peter McElroy

1471

52

M

50-54

55:00

55:55

08:51/M

427

Elliott Bell

Atlanta

GA

70

50

M

50-54

55:04

55:57

08:52/M

428

Emily Toma-Harrold

Decatur

GA

1360

15

F

15-19

55:11

55:58

08:53/M

429

Athena Roberts

Dacula

GA

956

40

F

40-44

54:23

55:58

08:45/M

430

Laura Shelnutt

Dacula

GA

1031

32

F

30-34

54:23

55:58

08:45/M

431

Kathryn Capogossi

Atlanta

GA

158

26

F

25-29

55:24

55:59

08:55/M

432

Manon Billaud

Santa Clara

CA

78

22

F

20-24

55:26

56:01

08:55/M

433

Tom White

Atlanta

GA

1235

51

M

50-54

54:53

56:03

08:50/M

434

Patty Elangwe

Peachtree Corners

GA

1299

34

F

30-34

55:37

56:04

08:57/M

435

Donna Cartee

1522

56

F

55-59

55:59

56:05

09:01/M

436

Nicole Henschel

Brookhaven

GA

446

23

F

20-24

55:59

56:07

09:01/M

437

Matt Wolfe

Alpharetta

GA

1264

44

M

40-44

55:58

56:07

09:00/M

438

Hyosub Shin

Snellville

GA

1034

46

M

45-49

54:56

56:08

08:50/M

439

Kristi Swartz

Atlanta

GA

1110

39

F

35-39

56:07

56:09

09:02/M

440

Lee Mathis

Atlanta

GA

1324

55

M

55-59

55:03

56:10

08:52/M

441

Julia Platt

Atlanta

GA

886

16

F

15-19

55:22

56:12

08:55/M

442

Abby Thien

Atlanta

GA

1132

16

F

15-19

56:00

56:14

09:01/M

443

Susan Dabney

Atlanta

GA

239

58

F

55-59

56:09

56:15

09:02/M

444

Pamela Stone-McCoy

Woodstock

GA

1098

51

F

50-54

55:38

56:17

08:57/M

445

Tyrus Gailey

Atlanta

GA

342

37

M

35-39

56:07

56:17

09:02/M

446

Bruce Polon

Marietta

GA

892

65

M

65-69

56:14

56:19

09:03/M

447

Robert Kaufmann

Woodstock

GA

552

58

M

55-59

56:10

56:21

09:02/M

448

Tony Serpico

Duluth

GA

1371

58

M

55-59

54:49

56:22

08:49/M

449

Cathy Stout

Cumming

GA

1099

52

F

50-54

55:35

56:22

08:57/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

David Zindel

Lawrenceville

GA

1295

56

M

55-59

54:49

56:23

08:49/M

451

Lynn Olmert

Smyrna

GA

1421

52

F

50-54

56:04

56:26

09:01/M

452

Michael Murphy-McCarthy

Norcross

GA

775

48

M

45-49

55:20

56:27

08:54/M

453

Michael Hooker

Dallas

GA

486

61

M

60-64

56:17

56:33

09:03/M

454

Alphonse Davis

Clarkston

GA

249

67

M

65-69

56:29

56:33

09:05/M

455

Gabriel Rodriguez

Buford

GA

1311

10

M

0-14

55:52

56:34

08:59/M

456

Adam Hanley

Canton

GA

407

38

M

35-39

55:47

56:35

08:59/M

457

Joe Labriola

Norcross

GA

1401

59

M

55-59

56:35

56:37

09:06/M

458

Philip Schroeder

Fayetteville

GA

997

33

M

30-34

55:51

56:37

08:59/M

459

Sarah Milla

Atlanta

GA

741

41

F

40-44

56:13

56:39

09:03/M

460

Aubrie Provence

Atlanta

GA

916

24

F

20-24

55:47

56:43

08:59/M

461

Katherine Grabowski

Alpharetta

GA

376

26

F

25-29

55:34

56:48

08:57/M

462

Valerie Kiser

Alpharetta

GA

591

45

F

45-49

56:23

56:48

09:04/M

463

Patricia Montemayor

Atlanta

GA

759

36

F

35-39

56:42

56:52

09:07/M

464

Ed Rodriguez

Buford

GA

1310

45

M

45-49

56:13

56:55

09:03/M

465

Erica England

Atlanta

GA

303

27

F

25-29

56:29

56:56

09:05/M

466

Jessica Spruyt

Roswell

GA

1083

32

F

30-34

55:35

56:57

08:57/M

467

Dereck Cyrus

Lithonia

GA

238

52

M

50-54

56:37

56:59

09:07/M

468

Dennis Joe

Tucker

GA

1354

61

M

60-64

56:34

57:01

09:06/M

469

Missy Holden

Atlanta

GA

480

34

F

30-34

56:53

57:02

09:09/M

470

Debbie Goldsmith

Atlanta

GA

368

52

F

50-54

56:49

57:02

09:09/M

471

Jim Mcgrew

Atlanta

GA

1416

55

M

55-59

56:34

57:02

09:06/M

472

Rob Enterline

Duluth

GA

304

39

M

35-39

55:50

57:02

08:59/M

473

Seung Hee Jung

Suwanee

GA

545

45

F

45-49

56:58

57:03

09:10/M

474

John Thiel

Grayson

GA

1131

66

M

65-69

56:35

57:03

09:06/M

475

Edward Lafferman

Norcross

GA

609

48

M

45-49

57:03

57:07

09:11/M

476

Emily Austin

Atlanta

Intl State

30

28

F

25-29

56:43

57:09

09:08/M

477

Thomas Johnson

Marietta

GA

536

46

M

45-49

56:44

57:09

09:08/M

478

Christina Dahlstrom

Chamblee

GA

1332

33

F

30-34

56:45

57:11

09:08/M

479

Isabella Newberg

1525

14

F

0-14

56:20

57:12

09:04/M

480

Leaor Schwartz

1484

39

M

35-39

56:04

57:12

09:01/M

481

Brandi Coggin

Brookhaven

GA

202

42

F

40-44

56:13

57:15

09:03/M

482

Patrick Coleman

Atlanta

GA

207

23

M

20-24

56:20

57:16

09:04/M

483

Mel Coker

Atlanta

GA

204

51

F

50-54

56:42

57:17

09:07/M

484

Hannah Grady

Atlanta

GA

378

26

F

25-29

57:02

57:18

09:11/M

485

Sumpun Tanskul

Acworth

GA

1117

45

M

45-49

56:15

57:19

09:03/M

486

Heather Dewberry

Atlanta

GA

1409

44

F

40-44

57:04

57:20

09:11/M

487

Emily Wasileski

Dunwoody

GA

1198

41

F

40-44

56:37

57:21

09:07/M

488

Kevin Gerke

Atlanta

GA

1427

57

M

55-59

57:05

57:21

09:11/M

489

Kren May

Atlanta

GA

1333

38

F

35-39

57:06

57:22

09:11/M

490

Allan Olexa

Neffs

OH

809

65

M

65-69

56:11

57:22

09:03/M

491

Abby Olexa

Atlanta

GA

808

33

F

30-34

56:12

57:23

09:03/M

492

Michael Bernot

Sandy Springs

GA

75

55

M

55-59

55:26

57:27

08:55/M

493

Thomas Mowery

Marietta

GA

769

60

M

60-64

57:07

57:28

09:12/M

494

Susie Parker

Atlanta

GA

844

42

F

40-44

56:51

57:31

09:09/M

495

Grace Ellett

Decatur

GA

299

14

F

0-14

57:19

57:31

09:13/M

496

Vince Smith

Atlanta

GA

1074

66

M

65-69

57:22

57:31

09:14/M

497

Cindy Bennett

Newnan

GA

73

42

F

40-44

57:15

57:34

09:13/M

498

Troy Phillips

Woodstock

Ga

878

34

M

30-34

57:26

57:34

09:15/M

499

Michael Jackson

Atlanta

GA

513

43

M

40-44

56:37

57:37

09:07/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Elaine Ahn

Johns Creek

GA

8

46

F

45-49

57:09

57:41

09:12/M

501

Brian Guzdial

Tucker

GA

393

51

M

50-54

57:14

57:49

09:13/M

502

Suzanne Dolan

Chamblee

GA

271

39

F

35-39

56:56

57:49

09:10/M

503

Julie Frais

Acworth

GA

333

33

F

30-34

56:35

57:49

09:06/M

504

Meredith Vance

Canton

GA

1170

35

F

35-39

56:34

57:49

09:06/M

505

Shawn Walls

Alpharetta

GA

1188

54

M

50-54

56:47

57:52

09:08/M

506

Marcello Schutzer

Atlanta

GA

1001

50

M

50-54

57:34

57:52

09:16/M

507

Jonathan Daisey

Atlanta

GA

241

40

M

40-44

57:26

57:58

09:15/M

508

Andrew Percher

Cumming

GA

871

41

M

40-44

57:55

57:59

09:19/M

509

Christine Tasker

Lilburn

GA

1121

43

F

40-44

57:39

58:01

09:17/M

510

Katie Marino

Snellville

GA

682

39

F

35-39

57:13

58:01

09:12/M

511

Kim George

Brookhaven

GA

1396

42

F

40-44

57:21

58:02

09:14/M

512

Saiyin Chan

Atlanta

GA

177

49

M

45-49

56:39

58:02

09:07/M

513

Sue Landa

Lagrange

GA

617

67

F

65-69

57:36

58:05

09:16/M

514

Chad Taylor

Ringgold

GA

1124

40

M

40-44

56:26

58:08

09:05/M

515

Ronald Andrews

Lawrenceville

GA

21

65

M

65-69

58:03

58:09

09:21/M

516

Alice McAlexander

Washington

DC

700

28

F

25-29

57:36

58:12

09:16/M

517

Katie Rosenberg

Roswell

GA

970

42

F

40-44

57:53

58:15

09:19/M

518

Belinda Bailey

Lawrencville

GA

39

52

F

50-54

57:27

58:16

09:15/M

519

Wayne Cease

Atlanta

GA

172

51

M

50-54

57:20

58:17

09:14/M

520

Garrett Mutz

Atlanta

GA

777

41

M

40-44

57:57

58:18

09:20/M

521

Debbie Guilbeau

Brookhaven

GA

392

50

F

50-54

58:08

58:22

09:21/M

522

Sharon German-Westfield

Douglasville

GA

353

45

F

45-49

58:08

58:23

09:21/M

523

Bryan Brunson

Atlanta

GA

130

45

M

45-49

58:14

58:24

09:22/M

524

Richard Goldsmith

Atlanta

FL

369

56

M

55-59

58:12

58:25

09:22/M

525

Renee Jeffries

Dunwoody

GA

520

39

F

35-39

57:24

58:25

09:14/M

526

Lea Bay

Atlanta

GA

64

51

F

50-54

58:02

58:31

09:20/M

527

Scott Runyan

Brookhaven

GA

1420

34

M

30-34

57:24

58:31

09:14/M

528

Jennifer Weiss

Atlanta

GA

1210

39

F

35-39

57:48

58:34

09:18/M

529

Carol Parr

Decatur

GA

846

56

F

55-59

57:55

58:35

09:19/M

530

Roxanne Formey

Savannah

GA

331

38

F

35-39

58:19

58:37

09:23/M

531

Chuck Borchers

Atlanta

GA

90

54

M

50-54

58:11

58:39

09:22/M

532

Kelly Perry

Brookhaven

GA

873

33

F

30-34

57:57

58:39

09:20/M

533

Giles Stevens

Brookhaven

GA

1092

37

M

35-39

56:44

58:40

09:08/M

534

Anna Blancett

1507

31

F

30-34

57:10

58:41

09:12/M

535

Marion Dortch Jr

Villa Rica

GA

275

47

M

45-49

58:12

58:41

09:22/M

536

Omar Ceron

Buford

GA

174

30

M

30-34

58:21

58:41

09:23/M

537

Eric Blancett

1506

34

M

30-34

57:09

58:41

09:12/M

538

Danielle Toma-Harrold

Decatur

GA

1361

15

F

15-19

57:50

58:41

09:18/M

539

Kallon Lewallen

Lula

GA

639

14

M

0-14

58:29

58:42

09:25/M

540

Carter Johnson

Atlanta

GA

527

46

M

45-49

57:53

58:42

09:19/M

541

Kara Finley

1496

43

F

40-44

58:22

58:42

09:24/M

542

Katherine Stevens

Atlanta

GA

1093

35

F

35-39

56:42

58:43

09:07/M

543

Christopher Pae

Suwanee

GA

829

36

M

35-39

57:40

58:44

09:17/M

544

Matthew Osher

Chamblee

GA

818

30

M

30-34

58:05

58:45

09:21/M

545

James Bria

Brookhaven

GA

1304

55

M

55-59

58:37

58:47

09:26/M

546

Christopher Burns

Suwanee

GA

139

56

M

55-59

58:16

58:48

09:23/M

547

Natalie Looney

Lilburn

GA

660

41

F

40-44

58:17

58:48

09:23/M

548

Stormie Israel

Atlanta

GA

510

39

F

35-39

58:17

58:48

09:23/M

549

Ashley Walton

Atlanta

GA

1406

27

F

25-29

58:07

58:49

09:21/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Rob Nolt

Flowery Branch

GA

797

50

M

50-54

57:16

58:50

09:13/M

551

William Dukes

Atlanta

GA

283

32

M

30-34

58:14

58:53

09:22/M

552

Emily O'Rourke

Cumming

GA

815

37

F

35-39

58:39

58:54

09:26/M

553

Sunjune Lee

Johns Creek

GA

630

56

F

55-59

58:47

58:58

09:28/M

554

Julie Wyatt

Atlanta

GA

1274

31

F

30-34

57:54

59:00

09:19/M

555

Bart Robins

McDonough

GA

958

44

M

40-44

57:39

59:01

09:17/M

556

Michele May

Johns Creek

GA

698

50

F

50-54

58:39

59:01

09:26/M

557

Wan Ho Lee

Duluth

GA

631

63

M

60-64

57:49

59:02

09:18/M

558

Brian Campbell

Smyrna

GA

152

37

M

35-39

57:46

59:03

09:18/M

559

Rachel Parsons

Snellville

GA

851

25

F

25-29

58:00

59:04

09:20/M

560

Susanne Riess-Lanyon

Atlanta

GA

952

40

F

40-44

58:08

59:05

09:21/M

561

Wanda Calhoun

Dublin

GA

149

47

F

45-49

58:15

59:06

09:22/M

562

Charles Cole

Cumming

GA

205

56

M

55-59

58:52

59:07

09:28/M

563

Gene Waters

Ft Valley

GA

1201

61

M

60-64

58:30

59:08

09:25/M

564

Adrian Brown

Conyers

GA

113

36

M

35-39

58:59

59:09

09:30/M

565

Jeffrey Kimbrell

Marietta

GA

1343

59

M

55-59

58:46

59:09

09:27/M

566

Thad Ghim

Brookhaven

GA

357

77

M

70-97

58:29

59:13

09:25/M

567

Ben Stone

Atlanta

GA

1097

26

M

25-29

59:05

59:15

09:31/M

568

Amanda Cox

Alpharetta

GA

1415

30

F

30-34

58:42

59:16

09:27/M

569

Joey Widener

Decatur

GA

1238

41

M

40-44

58:19

59:16

09:23/M

570

Hilary Hart

Atlanta

GA

425

38

F

35-39

58:52

59:18

09:28/M

571

Tricia Papp

Duluth

GA

837

43

F

40-44

59:04

59:19

09:30/M

572

Matthew Johnson

Marietta

GA

525

34

M

30-34

58:29

59:19

09:25/M

573

Crystal Knox

Lilburn

GA

596

53

F

50-54

59:05

59:20

09:31/M

574

Vic Parker

Atlanta

GA

845

46

M

45-49

58:41

59:20

09:27/M

575

Jill Woodard

Dunwoody

GA

1268

36

F

35-39

58:54

59:21

09:29/M

576

Tony Shakir

Hampton

GA

1020

45

M

45-49

57:35

59:23

09:16/M

577

Emily Bratton

Atlanta

GA

99

24

F

20-24

58:46

59:23

09:27/M

578

Meghan Waites

Atlanta

GA

1183

31

F

30-34

58:47

59:24

09:28/M

579

Reena Patel

Atlanta

GA

855

33

F

30-34

58:03

59:24

09:21/M

580

Jana Ellis

Brookhaven

GA

302

46

F

45-49

58:59

59:26

09:30/M

581

Larry Herrera

Brookhaven

GA

452

56

M

55-59

58:59

59:26

09:30/M

582

Julie Schuman

Decatur

GA

1000

36

F

35-39

58:06

59:27

09:21/M

583

Aaron James

Waynesboro

MS

516

30

M

30-34

58:24

59:28

09:24/M

584

Kenneth Pitt

Suwanee

GA

883

50

M

50-54

58:00

59:29

09:20/M

585

Ryan Risher

Decatur

GA

1399

32

M

30-34

58:15

59:30

09:22/M

586

Eric Matlock

Atlanta

GA

694

23

M

20-24

59:00

59:31

09:30/M

587

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

185

48

M

45-49

59:16

59:31

09:32/M

588

Patrick Johnson

Buford

GA

534

11

M

0-14

59:20

59:32

09:33/M

589

Brandon Nehilla

East Point

GA

1353

34

M

30-34

58:36

59:32

09:26/M

590

Yewande Adeyemi

Smyrna

GA

4

34

F

30-34

58:08

59:37

09:21/M

591

Ann Marie Wright

Auburn

GA

1270

52

F

50-54

59:37

59:39

09:36/M

592

Christy Brice

Atlanta

GA

106

47

F

45-49

59:14

59:43

09:32/M

593

Midian Gabriel

Atlanta

GA

341

33

M

30-34

58:03

59:43

09:21/M

594

Jodi Scially

Atlanta

GA

1002

56

F

55-59

59:23

59:45

09:33/M

595

Catie Baker

Atlanta

GA

46

33

F

30-34

59:00

59:46

09:30/M

596

Seth Ramesh

Marietta

GA

1344

53

M

50-54

58:19

59:46

09:23/M

597

John Martin

Cumming

GA

686

45

M

45-49

59:28

59:46

09:34/M

598

Zane Martin

Peachtree City

GA

689

42

M

40-44

59:27

59:46

09:34/M

599

Chris Garcia

Woodstock

Georgia

346

38

M

35-39

58:38

59:47

09:26/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Stephanie Thompson

Atlanta

GA

1141

32

F

30-34

59:09

59:48

09:31/M

601

Lenora Oeters

Atlanta

GA

806

27

F

25-29

59:14

59:50

09:32/M

602

Shana Pardue

Rome

GA

838

37

F

35-39

58:50

59:53

09:28/M

603

Gregory Amoroso

Decatur

GA

17

52

M

50-54

59:01

59:54

09:30/M

604

Ted French

Atlanta

Georgia

339

26

M

25-29

59:29

1:00:00

09:34/M

605

Jesse Torres

Cumming

GA

1150

42

M

40-44

59:23

1:00:06

09:33/M

606

Fernando Brown

Atlanta

GA

116

47

M

45-49

59:45

1:00:12

09:37/M

607

Lacey Langwell

Atlanta

GA

1378

36

F

35-39

59:27

1:00:16

09:34/M

608

Sophie Lettes

1520

14

F

0-14

59:20

1:00:18

09:33/M

609

Brian Boham

Marietta

GA

85

62

M

60-64

59:41

1:00:20

09:36/M

610

Trena Chellino

Marietta

GA

182

52

F

50-54

59:41

1:00:22

09:36/M

611

Alayna Feng

Atlanta

GA

316

22

F

20-24

59:20

1:00:22

09:33/M

612

Christopher Wright

Braselton

GA

1272

33

M

30-34

59:24

1:00:22

09:34/M

613

Bhavin SHah

Johns Creek

GA

1018

10

M

0-14

1:00:16

1:00:24

09:42/M

614

Samay Shah

Alpharetta

GA

1019

12

M

0-14

1:00:16

1:00:24

09:42/M

615

Andrew Sherwood

Atlanta

GA

1033

76

M

70-97

1:00:17

1:00:24

09:42/M

616

Charlie Creel

Atlanta

GA

1388

45

M

45-49

1:00:14

1:00:29

09:42/M

617

Shannon Sides

Carrollton

GA

1039

38

F

35-39

59:49

1:00:30

09:38/M

618

Lisa Heinen

Marietta

GA

442

28

F

25-29

59:37

1:00:32

09:36/M

619

Marc Kosanovich

Chamblee

GA

597

38

M

35-39

59:55

1:00:34

09:39/M

620

Ashley MacDermott

Atlanta

GA

673

27

F

25-29

1:00:01

1:00:39

09:40/M

621

Eric Hurst

Acworth

GA

503

33

M

30-34

59:59

1:00:40

09:39/M

622

Andrew Feury

Atlanta

GA

319

34

M

30-34

59:14

1:00:42

09:32/M

623

Erin Browne

Athens

GA

125

22

F

20-24

59:53

1:00:49

09:38/M

624

Jenny Winberg

Hoffman Estates

IL

1253

22

F

20-24

59:54

1:00:50

09:38/M

625

Chris Stowell

Kennesaw

GA

1101

61

M

60-64

59:46

1:00:56

09:37/M

626

Karin Barber

Peachtree City

GA

49

46

F

45-49

1:00:14

1:00:56

09:42/M

627

Joanne Pokrzywa

Atlanta

GA

889

21

F

20-24

59:43

1:00:58

09:37/M

628

Anna Kuo

Atlanta

GA

603

53

F

50-54

59:57

1:00:59

09:39/M

629

Gregory Cox

Atlanta

GA

1528

60

M

60-64

1:00:11

1:00:59

09:41/M

630

Amanda Burns

Suwanee

GA

138

29

F

25-29

1:00:27

1:00:59

09:44/M

631

Diana Getzewich

Johns Creek

GA

355

22

F

20-24

1:00:12

1:01:00

09:41/M

632

Jennifer Getzewich

Johns Creek

GA

356

53

F

50-54

1:00:10

1:01:00

09:41/M

633

Ben Haverty

Atlanta

GA

432

56

M

55-59

1:00:44

1:01:02

09:46/M

634

Brian Lighthiser

Atlanta

GA

645

34

M

30-34

1:00:04

1:01:04

09:40/M

635

Piper Stockman

1458

53

F

50-54

1:01:06

1:01:06

09:50/M

636

Amy Jung

Suwanee

GA

544

52

F

50-54

1:00:22

1:01:06

09:43/M

637

Fitzgerald Benison

Tucker

GA

72

51

M

50-54

1:00:15

1:01:10

09:42/M

638

Patti Carlson

Atlanta

GA

161

37

F

35-39

59:43

1:01:11

09:37/M

639

Natalie Powell

Atlanta

GA

905

32

F

30-34

1:00:47

1:01:12

09:47/M

640

Jess Loud

Atlanta

GA

666

31

F

30-34

1:00:47

1:01:12

09:47/M

641

Cecily Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

153

29

F

25-29

1:00:17

1:01:14

09:42/M

642

Mark Chandler

Acworth

GA

178

29

M

25-29

1:00:11

1:01:14

09:41/M

643

Ayden Lewallen

Lula

GA

637

11

M

0-14

1:00:00

1:01:16

09:39/M

644

Chris Lewallen

Lula

GA

638

49

M

45-49

1:00:01

1:01:17

09:40/M

645

Pamela Munthe

Alpharetta

GA

774

45

F

45-49

1:00:29

1:01:19

09:44/M

646

Sharon Spears

Decatur

GA

1078

53

F

50-54

1:00:22

1:01:19

09:43/M

647

Kimball Thomas

Atlanta

GA

1134

34

F

30-34

1:00:11

1:01:25

09:41/M

648

Gilles-Andre Morin

1470

52

M

50-54

1:01:05

1:01:26

09:50/M

649

Hannah Breeden

Atlanta

GA

1314

16

F

15-19

1:01:17

1:01:31

09:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Audrey Hewett

Atlanta

GA

455

16

F

15-19

1:01:18

1:01:32

09:52/M

651

David Milton

1468

45

M

45-49

1:00:56

1:01:32

09:48/M

652

James McNeely

Dacula

Georgia

730

65

M

65-69

1:01:12

1:01:35

09:51/M

653

Elizabeth Murray

Lilburn

GA

776

69

F

65-69

1:01:05

1:01:37

09:50/M

654

Kelly Mullally

Decatur

GA

772

43

F

40-44

1:00:13

1:01:38

09:41/M

655

Mark Brandenburg

Atlanta

GA

98

39

M

35-39

59:00

1:01:39

09:30/M

656

Kelvin Reid

Ellenwood

GA

940

43

M

40-44

1:01:40

1:01:40

09:55/M

657

Corey McAninch

Atlanta

GA

701

28

F

25-29

1:01:06

1:01:43

09:50/M

658

Birgit Noel

Alpharetta

GA

795

36

F

35-39

1:01:24

1:01:46

09:53/M

659

Kim Hall

Cumming

GA

400

40

F

40-44

1:00:54

1:01:48

09:48/M

660

Jen Harkey

Atlanta

GA

1326

30

F

30-34

1:00:36

1:01:49

09:45/M

661

Mike Witt

1457

47

M

45-49

1:01:08

1:01:51

09:50/M

662

Berkeley McKeown

Charlotte

NC

719

26

F

25-29

1:00:44

1:01:51

09:46/M

663

Rick Barbe

Atlanta

GA

1398

59

M

55-59

1:01:36

1:01:52

09:55/M

664

Joan Palatto

Lilburn

GA

830

67

F

65-69

1:00:53

1:01:55

09:48/M

665

Linda Byrd

Stockbridge

GA

1389

51

F

50-54

1:01:14

1:01:58

09:51/M

666

Michael Rice

Dunwoody

GA

1305

56

M

55-59

1:01:57

1:01:59

09:58/M

667

Sharon Rizzi

Woodstock

GA

955

50

F

50-54

1:01:06

1:01:59

09:50/M

668

Mi Sim

Duluth

GA

1043

50

F

50-54

1:01:52

1:02:00

09:57/M

669

Daphne Reid

Ellenwood

GA

939

44

F

40-44

1:02:01

1:02:01

09:59/M

670

Tom White

Atlanta

GA

1236

43

M

40-44

1:01:33

1:02:03

09:54/M

671

Jenny Choi

Hoschton

GA

188

57

F

55-59

1:01:16

1:02:04

09:52/M

672

Amy Kuleszynski

Woodstock

GA

601

38

F

35-39

1:00:59

1:02:08

09:49/M

673

Whitney Sommerfeldt

1501

23

F

20-24

1:01:30

1:02:09

09:54/M

674

Moe Trebuchon

Tyrone

GA

1154

52

M

50-54

1:01:20

1:02:09

09:52/M

675

Hwa Lew

Buford

GA

1432

29

M

25-29

1:01:18

1:02:10

09:52/M

676

Michael Coughlan

Atl

GA

1390

54

M

50-54

1:01:51

1:02:11

09:57/M

677

Matt Young

Marietta

GA

1288

39

M

35-39

1:01:38

1:02:13

09:55/M

678

Jay Patton

Atlanta

GA

1403

48

M

45-49

1:01:49

1:02:14

09:57/M

679

Kimberly Rary

Decatur

GA

1355

25

F

25-29

1:01:30

1:02:17

09:54/M

680

Whitney Dale Moss

Alpharetta

GA

768

35

F

35-39

1:01:12

1:02:21

09:51/M

681

Aaron Seaman

Atlanta

GA

1012

26

M

25-29

1:00:51

1:02:21

09:48/M

682

Doug Marvel

Atlanta

GA

690

54

M

50-54

1:01:36

1:02:22

09:55/M

683

Evan Barnard

Temple

GA

51

27

M

25-29

59:55

1:02:23

09:39/M

684

Hasani Widemond

Atlanta

GA

1237

38

M

35-39

1:02:00

1:02:24

09:59/M

685

Amy King

Sandy Springs

GA

587

34

F

30-34

1:01:45

1:02:24

09:56/M

686

Mike McGee

Atlanta

GA

713

43

M

40-44

1:00:34

1:02:25

09:45/M

687

Erica Smith

Atlanta

GA

1061

40

F

40-44

1:01:43

1:02:25

09:56/M

688

Sophia Vazquez

Atlanta

GA

1175

25

F

25-29

1:01:14

1:02:26

09:51/M

689

Rebecca Smith

Atlanta

GA

1069

43

F

40-44

1:01:44

1:02:26

09:56/M

690

Elijah Vazquez

Atlanta

GA

1174

24

M

20-24

1:01:14

1:02:26

09:51/M

691

Don Hansen

Alpharetta

GA

412

56

M

55-59

1:01:41

1:02:29

09:56/M

692

Katie Zindel

Lawrenceville

GA

1296

16

F

15-19

1:00:57

1:02:31

09:49/M

693

Christen Ramo

Dunwoody

GA

933

33

F

30-34

1:02:01

1:02:33

09:59/M

694

Dale Grados

Atlanta

GA

377

39

F

35-39

1:02:06

1:02:34

10:00/M

695

Julie Sauer

Lawrenceville

GA

991

55

F

55-59

1:01:16

1:02:35

09:52/M

696

Rob McBride

Dunwoody

GA

702

56

M

55-59

1:02:00

1:02:35

09:59/M

697

Andrew Babb

Atlanta

GA

34

24

M

20-24

1:01:20

1:02:36

09:52/M

698

Krystal Givens

Atlanta

GA

364

27

F

25-29

1:02:18

1:02:37

10:02/M

699

Jen Miller

Atlanta

Georgia

745

31

F

30-34

1:01:39

1:02:39

09:55/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Jamie Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1385

45

M

45-49

1:01:37

1:02:42

09:55/M

701

Troy Harris

Roswell

GA

421

46

M

45-49

1:02:10

1:02:43

10:00/M

702

Vincent Oodo

Atlanta

GA

1535

59

M

55-59

1:02:15

1:02:43

10:01/M

703

Hannah Choi

Hoschton

GA

187

26

F

25-29

1:01:23

1:02:43

09:53/M

704

Melissa Bradley

Bowdon

GA

95

35

F

35-39

1:02:04

1:02:45

09:59/M

705

Teresa Cooke

Carrollton

GA

216

40

F

40-44

1:02:04

1:02:46

09:59/M

706

John Stein

Tucker

GA

1089

59

M

55-59

1:02:05

1:02:48

09:59/M

707

Don King

Milton

GA

588

51

M

50-54

1:01:29

1:02:49

09:54/M

708

Nicholas Crapo

Atlanta

GA

230

34

M

30-34

1:02:40

1:02:49

10:05/M

709

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

1157

48

M

45-49

1:01:53

1:02:54

09:58/M

710

Natalie Bunch

Carrollton

GA

132

19

F

15-19

1:02:41

1:02:55

10:05/M

711

Kathryn Vernon

Tucker

GA

1176

30

F

30-34

1:02:50

1:02:57

10:07/M

712

Chong Son

1521

68

M

65-69

1:01:28

1:02:59

09:54/M

713

Irina Supruniuk

Atlanta

GA

1323

61

F

60-64

1:02:38

1:03:02

10:05/M

714

Jeffrey Folinus

Atlanta

GA

1346

67

M

65-69

1:01:50

1:03:07

09:57/M

715

Corinne Perla

Brookhaven

GA

872

43

F

40-44

1:02:06

1:03:09

10:00/M

716

Doug Lott

Atlanta

GA

665

42

M

40-44

1:01:33

1:03:11

09:54/M

717

Peter Thornton

McDonough

GA

1144

47

M

45-49

1:01:50

1:03:12

09:57/M

718

Lindsay Ridlon

Atlanta

GA

951

26

F

25-29

1:02:13

1:03:12

10:01/M

719

Monica Cosentino

1523

11

F

0-14

1:03:10

1:03:12

10:10/M

720

Maria Russell

1474

43

F

40-44

1:01:41

1:03:14

09:56/M

721

Susan Harris

Roswell

GA

419

46

F

45-49

1:02:42

1:03:15

10:05/M

722

Fiona Foerst

Atlanta

GA

329

14

F

0-14

1:03:04

1:03:15

10:09/M

723

Romior Gelbard

1475

39

F

35-39

1:01:42

1:03:15

09:56/M

724

Nancy McCrary

Grayson

GA

709

55

F

55-59

1:02:12

1:03:16

10:01/M

725

Sarah Greene

Decatur

GA

384

37

F

35-39

1:02:45

1:03:16

10:06/M

726

Ronald Raider

Atlanta

GA

925

56

M

55-59

1:01:57

1:03:17

09:58/M

727

Anne Gibbs

Atlanta

GA

358

38

F

35-39

1:02:18

1:03:17

10:02/M

728

Whitney Chandler

Acworth

GA

179

29

F

25-29

1:02:18

1:03:18

10:02/M

729

Arleen Hernandez

Irving

TX

448

39

F

35-39

1:03:13

1:03:19

10:10/M

730

Patrick Conarro

Dahlonega

GA

212

61

M

60-64

1:02:59

1:03:20

10:08/M

731

Danielle Patterson

Woodstock

GA

858

30

F

30-34

1:02:16

1:03:26

10:01/M

732

Duncan Williams

Atlanta

GA

1413

14

M

0-14

1:03:15

1:03:27

10:11/M

733

Bernadette White

Atlanta

GA

1225

25

F

25-29

1:03:16

1:03:31

10:11/M

734

Kim Stephenson

Lilburn

GA

1091

51

F

50-54

1:03:11

1:03:36

10:10/M

735

Kellie Mchugh

Lawrenceville

GA

1426

56

F

55-59

1:03:02

1:03:39

10:09/M

736

Chin Chong

Roswell

GA

190

55

M

55-59

1:02:27

1:03:40

10:03/M

737

Rohan Gonsalves

Norcross

GA

371

11

M

0-14

1:02:46

1:03:40

10:06/M

738

Donna Craig

Hampton

GA

228

50

F

50-54

1:02:02

1:03:41

09:59/M

739

Bong Sou Kim

Jones Creek

GA

583

54

M

50-54

1:02:30

1:03:42

10:04/M

740

Dave Carmichael

Lawrencville

GA

162

49

M

45-49

1:02:54

1:03:43

10:07/M

741

Steve Joffre

Atlanta

GA

524

56

M

55-59

1:03:21

1:03:45

10:12/M

742

Carey Huddlestun

Atlanta

GA

495

57

M

55-59

1:03:17

1:03:45

10:11/M

743

Evan Glueck

1492

46

M

45-49

1:02:33

1:03:47

10:04/M

744

Ho Lee

Duluth

GA

623

62

M

60-64

1:02:37

1:03:49

10:05/M

745

Page Tarleton

Newnan

GA

1120

43

F

40-44

1:03:29

1:03:50

10:13/M

746

Lynette Smith

Atlanta

GA

1431

47

F

45-49

1:03:27

1:03:50

10:13/M

747

Yong Kwon

Duluth

GA

606

60

M

60-64

1:02:40

1:03:53

10:05/M

748

Abigail McCann

Atlanta

GA

705

27

F

25-29

1:02:26

1:03:53

10:03/M

749

Samuel Williams

Atlanta

GA

1244

26

M

25-29

1:02:26

1:03:53

10:03/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Bernie Wassermam

Dunwoody

GA

1342

76

M

70-97

1:03:27

1:03:56

10:13/M

751

Jan Matthews

Fayetteville

GA

696

26

F

25-29

1:03:39

1:03:58

10:15/M

752

David Sexton

Fayetteville

GA

1016

61

M

60-64

1:03:39

1:03:58

10:15/M

753

Mary Margaret McMahon

New York

NY

725

23

F

20-24

1:03:19

1:03:59

10:11/M

754

Melquiades Barrera

Atlanta

GA

56

39

M

35-39

1:02:24

1:03:59

10:03/M

755

Marjorie Driscoll

Mableton

GA

280

46

F

45-49

1:03:10

1:03:59

10:10/M

756

Brittany Haverty

Atlanta

GA

433

26

F

25-29

1:03:41

1:04:00

10:15/M

757

Bernice Davis

Clarkston

GA

250

65

F

65-69

1:04:00

1:04:04

10:18/M

758

Greg Radcliff

Atlanta

GA

923

53

M

50-54

1:02:31

1:04:05

10:04/M

759

Alan Poole

Atlanta

GA

895

29

M

25-29

1:02:48

1:04:06

10:06/M

760

Courtney Poole

Atlanta

GA

896

28

F

25-29

1:02:49

1:04:06

10:07/M

761

Levi Huffman

Brookhaven

GA

496

23

M

20-24

1:03:00

1:04:06

10:08/M

762

Susan Toole

Atlanta

GA

1148

59

F

55-59

1:03:14

1:04:08

10:11/M

763

Kasual Gadsden

Atlanta

GA

1366

44

M

40-44

1:04:02

1:04:08

10:18/M

764

Janet Fath

Atlanta

GA

1405

57

F

55-59

1:03:02

1:04:09

10:09/M

765

Greg Greenbaum

Atlanta

GA

382

51

M

50-54

1:04:13

1:04:15

10:20/M

766

Craig Gentry

Dahlonega

GA

352

34

M

30-34

1:04:13

1:04:15

10:20/M

767

Angela Copeland

Atlanta

GA

217

29

F

25-29

1:02:54

1:04:16

10:07/M

768

Ashley Sanchez

Atlanta

GA

987

44

F

40-44

1:03:59

1:04:17

10:18/M

769

Doug Hall

Atlanta

GA

399

43

M

40-44

1:02:45

1:04:22

10:06/M

770

Natalie Kindt

Atlanta

GA

586

43

F

40-44

1:03:30

1:04:22

10:13/M

771

Bryce Stutzman

Atlanta

GA

1104

49

M

45-49

1:03:02

1:04:23

10:09/M

772

Raquel Jones

Decatur

GA

538

46

F

45-49

1:04:00

1:04:28

10:18/M

773

Taylor Long

Acworth

GA

659

26

F

25-29

1:03:36

1:04:31

10:14/M

774

Cassandra Nickisch

1490

22

F

20-24

1:03:51

1:04:37

10:17/M

775

Jon Roxland

Sandy Springs

GA

1428

40

M

40-44

1:03:33

1:04:38

10:14/M

776

Katherine Witt

Atlanta

GA

1261

59

F

55-59

1:03:54

1:04:38

10:17/M

777

Michael Sandler

Atlanta

GA

988

48

M

45-49

1:02:47

1:04:40

10:06/M

778

Alcina Dalton

Atlanta

GA

242

54

F

50-54

1:04:27

1:04:43

10:22/M

779

Bryant Owens

Charlotte

NC

826

46

M

45-49

1:03:53

1:04:46

10:17/M

780

Peggy Smith

Dublin

GA

1068

61

F

60-64

1:03:57

1:04:48

10:18/M

781

Andre Peters

Carrollton

GA

874

30

F

30-34

1:02:30

1:04:51

10:04/M

782

Brian Pittard

Canton

GA

885

45

M

45-49

1:04:13

1:04:52

10:20/M

783

Thomas Baydala

Decatur

GA

65

67

M

65-69

1:03:25

1:04:55

10:12/M

784

Wlliam Loong

Marietta

GA

663

30

M

30-34

1:03:49

1:04:55

10:16/M

785

Tina Tait

Atlanta

GA

1359

46

F

45-49

1:04:12

1:04:58

10:20/M

786

Jessica Rudd

Decatur

GA

978

31

F

30-34

1:04:12

1:04:59

10:20/M

787

Brittney Dearman

McDonough

GA

255

30

F

30-34

1:03:47

1:05:02

10:16/M

788

Suzanne Schultz

Auburn

GA

999

42

F

40-44

1:04:47

1:05:02

10:26/M

789

Andy Kahn

Atlanta

GA

547

25

M

25-29

1:04:38

1:05:04

10:24/M

790

Jonathon Owen

Atlanta

GA

825

31

M

30-34

1:04:38

1:05:04

10:24/M

791

Scott Metzloff

Atlanta

GA

737

32

M

30-34

1:04:46

1:05:04

10:25/M

792

Anne-Marie Wilson

Johns Creek

GA

1247

50

F

50-54

1:05:03

1:05:08

10:28/M

793

George Heery

Atlanta

GA

440

48

M

45-49

1:04:59

1:05:11

10:27/M

794

Kat Gaudin

Atlanta

GA

349

29

F

25-29

1:04:14

1:05:11

10:20/M

795

Brooks Rump

Omaha

NE

979

57

M

55-59

1:04:09

1:05:12

10:19/M

796

Todd Pluger

Alpharetta

GA

888

37

M

35-39

1:04:05

1:05:13

10:19/M

797

Jennifer Resnick

Lawrenceville

GA

943

36

F

35-39

1:04:16

1:05:15

10:21/M

798

Erin Tollison

Atlanta

GA

1146

32

F

30-34

1:03:38

1:05:15

10:14/M

799

Celia Soriano

1526

15

F

15-19

1:04:14

1:05:15

10:20/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Megan Boyd

Atlanta

GA

1338

33

F

30-34

1:04:19

1:05:19

10:21/M

801

Catherine Echols

Lithonia

GA

293

37

F

35-39

1:04:10

1:05:20

10:20/M

802

Melissa Wade

Duluth

GA

1181

26

F

25-29

1:04:22

1:05:21

10:22/M

803

Lisa Hardin

1497

45

F

45-49

1:05:03

1:05:24

10:28/M

804

Robin Cutshaw

1502

48

F

45-49

1:05:02

1:05:24

10:28/M

805

Sebastiaan Vooijs

Atlanta

GA

1379

41

M

40-44

1:04:23

1:05:26

10:22/M

806

Cynthia Bilbo

Atlanta

GA

77

56

F

55-59

1:04:03

1:05:27

10:18/M

807

Linda Cole

Cumming

GA

206

54

F

50-54

1:05:15

1:05:31

10:30/M

808

Sungki Lim

Duluth

GA

646

53

M

50-54

1:03:58

1:05:31

10:18/M

809

Linsi Costalima

Marietta

GA

222

31

F

30-34

1:04:52

1:05:32

10:26/M

810

Sheelagh O'Malley

Atlanta

GA

811

39

F

35-39

1:04:48

1:05:35

10:26/M

811

Linda Bode Phinney

Lilburn

GA

879

52

F

50-54

1:04:47

1:05:35

10:26/M

812

Roxana Rodriguez

Buford

GA

963

31

F

30-34

1:04:26

1:05:37

10:22/M

813

Bob Hewitt

Suwanee

GA

457

60

M

60-64

1:04:31

1:05:37

10:23/M

814

Thomas Jarosz

Norcross

GA

519

55

M

55-59

1:04:57

1:05:38

10:27/M

815

Mary Tanerblett

Atlanta

GA

1116

55

F

55-59

1:05:08

1:05:39

10:29/M

816

Alan Seitman

Marietta

GA

1014

59

M

55-59

1:04:59

1:05:39

10:27/M

817

Brinker Hoffman

Dawsonville

GA

479

47

F

45-49

1:04:40

1:05:39

10:24/M

818

Vivian Eckmann

Atlanta

GA

1340

34

F

30-34

1:04:54

1:05:40

10:27/M

819

Briana Patterson

Decatur

GA

1301

39

F

35-39

1:04:10

1:05:43

10:20/M

820

Keith Robinson

Norcross

GA

961

51

M

50-54

1:05:39

1:05:44

10:34/M

821

Jim Morrison

Duluth

GA

766

53

M

50-54

1:05:21

1:05:44

10:31/M

822

Rachael Travers

Atlanta

GA

1153

24

F

20-24

1:04:40

1:05:45

10:24/M

823

Buffy Torres

Cumming

GA

1149

45

F

45-49

1:05:03

1:05:47

10:28/M

824

Mary Rotenberry

Nashville

TN

974

64

F

60-64

1:05:26

1:05:47

10:32/M

825

William Rotenberry

Nashville

TN

976

69

M

65-69

1:05:28

1:05:48

10:32/M

826

Travis McEeachern

Norcross

GA

711

26

M

25-29

1:04:35

1:05:48

10:24/M

827

Erica Wolfe

Atlanta

GA

1263

26

F

25-29

1:04:50

1:05:50

10:26/M

828

Lexie Bray

Atlanta

GA

101

23

F

20-24

1:04:46

1:05:52

10:25/M

829

James Blackburn

1441

54

M

50-54

1:05:34

1:05:54

10:33/M

830

Rodney Turner

Stockbridge

GA

1161

53

M

50-54

1:04:42

1:05:57

10:25/M

831

Thomas Newman

Alpharetta

GA

783

64

M

60-64

1:04:59

1:05:58

10:27/M

832

Kyung Ho

Duluth

GA

477

48

F

45-49

1:04:27

1:06:01

10:22/M

833

Salvatore Lizzio

Atlanta

GA

654

30

M

30-34

1:05:19

1:06:03

10:31/M

834

Jada Douglas

1498

42

F

40-44

1:05:39

1:06:03

10:34/M

835

Jonathan Klein

Athens

GA

593

41

M

40-44

1:05:42

1:06:03

10:34/M

836

Will Klein

Brookhaven

GA

594

69

M

65-69

1:05:43

1:06:04

10:35/M

837

Katelyn Radick

Chamblee

GA

924

28

F

25-29

1:05:24

1:06:04

10:32/M

838

John Reitz

Chamblee

GA

941

27

M

25-29

1:05:24

1:06:05

10:32/M

839

Julie Clarke

Marietta

GA

194

55

F

55-59

1:04:51

1:06:09

10:26/M

840

Amanda Hickey

Dunwoody

GA

459

40

F

40-44

1:06:02

1:06:09

10:38/M

841

Thomas Kane

Matetta

GA

548

53

M

50-54

1:04:54

1:06:12

10:27/M

842

Carey Almond

1446

46

M

45-49

1:05:13

1:06:15

10:30/M

843

Justin King

Lawrenceville

GA

589

33

M

30-34

1:05:14

1:06:16

10:30/M

844

Kristen Hall

Atlanta

GA

401

41

F

40-44

1:04:59

1:06:17

10:27/M

845

Heather Danielson

Atlanta

GA

245

36

F

35-39

1:06:17

1:06:21

10:40/M

846

Sook Yoon

Duluth

GA

1284

56

F

55-59

1:06:11

1:06:22

10:39/M

847

Keller Smith

Atlanta

GS

1430

47

M

45-49

1:06:02

1:06:25

10:38/M

848

Yoon Miller

Decatur

GA

749

49

F

45-49

1:05:20

1:06:28

10:31/M

849

Kelli Lewis

Atlanta

GA

644

38

F

35-39

1:05:11

1:06:29

10:29/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Nirav Patel

Atlanta

GA

853

36

M

35-39

1:05:06

1:06:29

10:29/M

851

Leah Heald

Atlanta

GA

1534

33

F

30-34

1:05:44

1:06:31

10:35/M

852

Melissa Bondurant

Roswell

GA

87

53

F

50-54

1:05:02

1:06:32

10:28/M

853

Emily Getreu

Decatur

GA

354

25

F

25-29

1:05:24

1:06:33

10:32/M

854

Pete Saindon

Suwanee

GA

982

51

M

50-54

1:05:42

1:06:35

10:34/M

855

Amy Miller

Atlanta

GA

742

39

F

35-39

1:06:12

1:06:36

10:39/M

856

David Yarbrough

Decatur

GA

1278

53

M

50-54

1:05:52

1:06:40

10:36/M

857

Savannah Young

Atlanta

GA

1313

23

F

20-24

1:06:43

1:06:43

10:44/M

858

Matthew Weber

Atlanta

GA

1312

23

M

20-24

1:06:44

1:06:44

10:44/M

859

Laurie Hansen

1461

56

F

55-59

1:06:19

1:06:44

10:40/M

860

Mary Jane Lizzio

Atlanta

GA

653

30

F

30-34

1:06:02

1:06:46

10:38/M

861

Ellen McNeel

Marietta

GA

729

56

F

55-59

1:06:03

1:06:47

10:38/M

862

Cathy Meechan

Decatur

GA

732

61

F

60-64

1:05:54

1:06:47

10:36/M

863

Paul Meechan

Decatur

GA

733

59

M

55-59

1:05:54

1:06:47

10:36/M

864

Jimmy Lee

Atlanta

GA

625

32

M

30-34

1:06:11

1:06:50

10:39/M

865

Henry Niden

Atlanta

GA

793

51

M

50-54

1:06:09

1:06:51

10:39/M

866

Cherie Young

Marietta

GA

1286

37

F

35-39

1:06:19

1:06:53

10:40/M

867

Christin DeLoach

Alpharetta

GA

257

34

F

30-34

1:05:54

1:06:54

10:36/M

868

Phylicia Munn

Atlanta

GA

773

28

F

25-29

1:06:23

1:06:55

10:41/M

869

Kendal Dailey

Lawrenceville

GA

240

27

M

25-29

1:06:19

1:06:58

10:40/M

870

Sonja Collins

Mableton

GA

209

46

F

45-49

1:06:33

1:07:09

10:43/M

871

Tonjua King

Conyers

GA

590

52

F

50-54

1:06:34

1:07:09

10:43/M

872

Din Quach

Johns Creek

GA

920

45

F

45-49

1:05:36

1:07:09

10:33/M

873

Barbara Damren

Lawrenceville

GA

1429

65

F

65-69

1:06:24

1:07:10

10:41/M

874

Frances Mathis

Brookhaven

GA

1392

54

F

50-54

1:06:05

1:07:12

10:38/M

875

William White

Atlanta

GA

1348

68

M

65-69

1:06:59

1:07:13

10:47/M

876

Philippe Audibert

Atlanta

GA

29

56

M

55-59

1:06:12

1:07:15

10:39/M

877

Madison Kimsey

Dacula

gA

585

19

F

15-19

1:07:14

1:07:17

10:49/M

878

Gloria Cofer

Atlanta

GA

201

73

F

70-97

1:06:12

1:07:21

10:39/M

879

Meera Rajagopalan

Woodlands

TX

926

19

F

15-19

1:07:21

1:07:23

10:50/M

880

Lauren FitzHugh

Atlanta

GA

325

31

F

30-34

1:06:33

1:07:23

10:43/M

881

Michelle Gavin

Atlanta

GA

350

39

F

35-39

1:06:08

1:07:26

10:39/M

882

Michael Chase

Decatur

GA

181

65

M

65-69

1:06:29

1:07:31

10:42/M

883

Ginger McIntosh

Marietta

GA

715

38

F

35-39

1:06:36

1:07:32

10:43/M

884

Kelly Garcia

Woodstock

GA

347

36

F

35-39

1:06:24

1:07:33

10:41/M

885

Victor Handl

Atlanta

Georgia

405

32

M

30-34

1:06:19

1:07:36

10:40/M

886

Jessica Allen-Pickett

Decatur

GA

13

38

F

35-39

1:06:16

1:07:40

10:40/M

887

Ian Drane

Fort Mill

SC

1412

11

M

0-14

1:06:50

1:07:41

10:45/M

888

Jared Shaw

Atlanta

GA

1029

41

M

40-44

1:07:03

1:07:43

10:47/M

889

Katherine Hunt

Atlanta

GA

501

31

F

30-34

1:06:29

1:07:43

10:42/M

890

Mary Dowd

Roswell

GA

277

19

F

15-19

1:06:46

1:07:44

10:45/M

891

Leigh Ann Richardson

Stockbridge

GA

950

40

F

40-44

1:06:26

1:07:45

10:41/M

892

Kelly White

Atlanta

GA

1231

15

F

15-19

1:06:39

1:07:48

10:44/M

893

Rebecca Williams

1447

43

F

40-44

1:07:02

1:07:49

10:47/M

894

Kathleen Hays

Columbia

SC

437

26

F

25-29

1:06:52

1:07:50

10:46/M

895

Raymond Bowers

Kingsport

TN

92

54

M

50-54

1:07:27

1:07:50

10:51/M

896

Kathryn Haag

Atlanta

GA

394

37

F

35-39

1:06:30

1:07:51

10:42/M

897

Jennifer Scruggs

Loganville

GA

1010

35

F

35-39

1:06:40

1:07:56

10:44/M

898

Tiffany Williams

Lilburn

GA

1245

33

F

30-34

1:06:41

1:07:57

10:44/M

899

Rickey Smith

Marietta

GA

1071

51

M

50-54

1:06:29

1:07:58

10:42/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Richard Blue

Atlanta

GA

83

70

M

70-97

1:06:55

1:07:59

10:46/M

901

Kataska Davis

Brookhaven

GA

1410

43

F

40-44

1:08:00

1:08:00

10:57/M

902

Hillery Webb

Jackson

GA

1204

60

M

60-64

1:06:32

1:08:01

10:42/M

903

Tim Scott

Free Home

GA

1008

52

M

50-54

1:06:39

1:08:03

10:44/M

904

Abby Scott

Cumming

GA

1003

49

F

45-49

1:06:39

1:08:04

10:44/M

905

Caroline Newbern

Gainesville

GA

782

53

F

50-54

1:07:06

1:08:04

10:48/M

906

Batinna Thornhill

Flowery Branch

GA

1143

44

F

40-44

1:07:11

1:08:05

10:49/M

907

Don Abernathy

Conley

GA

1

38

M

35-39

1:06:49

1:08:08

10:45/M

908

Kelly Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1251

30

F

30-34

1:06:33

1:08:10

10:43/M

909

Kim Turner

Marietta

GA

1159

46

F

45-49

1:07:06

1:08:15

10:48/M

910

Carol Garcia

Tucker

GA

345

39

F

35-39

1:07:28

1:08:15

10:51/M

911

John Wallace

Clarkesville

GA

1186

72

M

70-97

1:07:28

1:08:16

10:51/M

912

Rachel Parrish

Marietta

GA

848

42

F

40-44

1:06:42

1:08:16

10:44/M

913

Robin Howell

Powder Springs

GA

492

37

F

35-39

1:07:08

1:08:17

10:48/M

914

Danielle Reid

Atlanta

GA

938

42

F

40-44

1:08:13

1:08:18

10:59/M

915

Anthony Booker

Conyers

GA

88

53

M

50-54

1:07:49

1:08:26

10:55/M

916

Michael Cicero

Kennesaw

GA

191

51

M

50-54

1:07:23

1:08:30

10:51/M

917

Kendrick Freeman

Smyrna

GA

1368

39

M

35-39

1:08:31

1:08:31

11:02/M

918

Angeline Nesmith

Hampton

GA

781

41

F

40-44

1:07:48

1:08:33

10:55/M

919

Alesia Hicks

Smyrna

GA

1330

47

F

45-49

1:07:07

1:08:33

10:48/M

920

Lenora Spencer

Atlanta

GA

1080

53

F

50-54

1:08:32

1:08:39

11:02/M

921

Keith Spencer

Atlanta

GA

1079

56

M

55-59

1:08:33

1:08:41

11:02/M

922

Kj Hilario

Atlanta

GA

1417

35

M

35-39

1:06:04

1:08:42

10:38/M

923

Katherine Hilario

Atlanta

GA

1418

36

F

35-39

1:06:05

1:08:43

10:38/M

924

Katie Byrd

Atlanta

GA

143

36

F

35-39

1:07:54

1:08:44

10:56/M

925

Diane Nolt

Flowery Branch

GA

796

49

F

45-49

1:07:36

1:08:45

10:53/M

926

Tracey Anderson

Smyrna

TN

20

31

F

30-34

1:07:28

1:08:49

10:51/M

927

Preston Nguyen

Johns Creek

Georgia

786

16

M

15-19

1:08:50

1:08:50

11:05/M

928

Chris Donohue

Kennesaw

GA

274

42

M

40-44

1:07:34

1:08:55

10:52/M

929

Greta Smith

Atlanta

GA

1064

36

F

35-39

1:08:06

1:08:55