Big Peach Sizzler

10K Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, September 05, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jill Braley

Rome

GA

96

37

5

37:46

06:05/M

2

Jenna Downey

Atlanta

GA

1395

31

9

39:23

06:20/M

3

Veronica Amele

Kennesaw

GA

16

36

16

40:25

06:30/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bettina Davies

Marietta

GA

248

49

25

41:23

06:40/M

2

Dara Steele-Belkin

Atlanta

GA

1087

41

50

43:14

06:57/M

3

Rachelle Kuramoto

Norcross

GA

605

42

51

43:16

06:58/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lena Ayoub

Atlanta

GEORGIA (GA)

33

14

185

49:06

07:54/M

2

Hanna Baniassad

1445

13

283

51:47

08:20/M

3

Sydney DeWoody

Atlanta

GA

264

14

286

51:48

08:20/M

4

Priscilla Lorenzo

Alpharetta

GA

664

11

403

55:04

08:52/M

5

Isabella Newberg

1525

14

479

57:12

09:12/M

6

Grace Ellett

Decatur

GA

299

14

495

57:31

09:15/M

7

Sophie Lettes

1520

14

608

1:00:18

09:42/M

8

Monica Cosentino

1523

11

719

1:03:12

10:10/M

9

Fiona Foerst

Atlanta

GA

329

14

722

1:03:15

10:11/M

10

Aniyah Rowe

1467

9

1005

1:11:48

11:33/M

11

Sophia Cherribi

1442

14

1040

1:13:17

11:48/M

12

Mary Cathryn Evans

Tucker

GA

308

14

1106

1:16:42

12:21/M

13

Madeline Harron

Atlanta

GA

423

9

1190

1:21:02

13:02/M

14

Aimee Ramani

Johns Creek

GA

929

13

1192

1:21:04

13:03/M

15

Tori Luke

1478

10

1277

1:31:40

14:45/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Grace Clements

1448

16

22

41:11

06:38/M

2

Morgan Mihalis

Atlanta

Georgia

740

17

26

41:26

06:40/M

3

Jessica Boyd

1449

16

115

46:20

07:27/M

4

Madeline Miller

Decatur

GA

748

15

149

47:42

07:41/M

5

Emma Hanson

Atlanta

GA

413

15

164

48:31

07:48/M

6

Abby Hunter

Atlanta

GA

502

15

223

50:13

08:05/M

7

Brittany Andrieni

Atlanta

GA

23

16

224

50:13

08:05/M

8

Margaret Racine

Atlanta

GA

922

16

230

50:25

08:07/M

9

Lydia Wiederholt

Atl

GA

1239

15

265

51:15

08:15/M

10

Addison Dascher

Atlanta

GA

247

15

328

53:09

08:33/M

11

Madison Tessler

1518

15

372

54:17

08:44/M

12

Kathryn Kent

Atlanta

GA

565

17

378

54:21

08:45/M

13

Sami Krinsky

Atlanta

GA

599

16

399

54:56

08:50/M

14

Adriahna Mirus

Grayson

GA

752

15

420

55:39

08:57/M

15

Emily Toma-Harrold

Decatur

GA

1360

15

428

55:58

09:00/M

16

Julia Platt

Atlanta

GA

886

16

441

56:12

09:03/M

17

Abby Thien

Atlanta

GA

1132

16

442

56:14

09:03/M

18

Danielle Toma-Harrold

Decatur

GA

1361

15

538

58:41

09:27/M

19

Hannah Breeden

Atlanta

GA

1314

16

649

1:01:31

09:54/M

20

Audrey Hewett

Atlanta

GA

455

16

650

1:01:32

09:54/M

21

Katie Zindel

Lawrenceville

GA

1296

16

692

1:02:31

10:04/M

22

Natalie Bunch

Carrollton

GA

132

19

710

1:02:55

10:08/M

23

Celia Soriano

1526

15

799

1:05:15

10:30/M

24

Madison Kimsey

Dacula

gA

585

19

877

1:07:17

10:50/M

25

Meera Rajagopalan

Woodlands

TX

926

19

879

1:07:23

10:51/M

26

Mary Dowd

Roswell

GA

277

19

890

1:07:44

10:54/M

27

Kelly White

Atlanta

GA

1231

15

892

1:07:48

10:55/M

28

Leila Baniassad

1444

15

1039

1:13:16

11:47/M

29

Suvra Majumder

Atlanta

GA

1533

15

1172

1:19:40

12:49/M

30

Julia Richards

Atlanta

GA

949

19

1296

1:33:39

15:04/M

31

Savannah Sims

Hoschton

GA

1049

19

1317

1:38:13

15:48/M

32

Molly Compton

Rome

GA

210

17

1331

1:41:25

16:19/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kaitlyn Dinkins

Atlanta

GA

268

23

83

45:16

07:17/M

2

Sarah Ballard

1476

21

171

48:44

07:51/M

3

Alla Yoonis

Marietta

Georgia

1285

23

204

49:35

07:59/M

4

Allison Preg

Decatur

GA

911

24

215

49:55

08:02/M

5

Uma Rajagopalan

Atlanta

GA

927

20

247

50:49

08:11/M

6

Anh Nguyen

Johns Creek

GA

785

22

268

51:21

08:16/M

7

Bridget Devlin

Atlanta

GA

263

23

302

52:31

08:27/M

8

Brooke Kelly

Lawrenceville

GA

559

23

371

54:16

08:44/M

9

Joanna Preg

Decatur

GA

1400

22

395

54:41

08:48/M

10

Caroline White

Atlanta

GA

1227

22

414

55:28

08:56/M

11

Manon Billaud

Santa Clara

CA

78

22

432

56:01

09:01/M

12

Nicole Henschel

Brookhaven

GA

446

23

436

56:07

09:02/M

13

Aubrie Provence

Atlanta

GA

916

24

460

56:43

09:08/M

14

Emily Bratton

Atlanta

GA

99

24

577

59:23

09:33/M

15

Alayna Feng

Atlanta

GA

316

22

611

1:00:22

09:43/M

16

Erin Browne

Athens

GA

125

22

623

1:00:49

09:47/M

17

Jenny Winberg

Hoffman Estates

IL

1253

22

624

1:00:50

09:47/M

18

Joanne Pokrzywa

Atlanta

GA

889

21

627

1:00:58

09:49/M

19

Diana Getzewich

Johns Creek

GA

355

22

631

1:01:00

09:49/M

20

Whitney Sommerfeldt

1501

23

673

1:02:09

10:00/M

21

Mary Margaret McMahon

New York

NY

725

23

753

1:03:59

10:18/M

22

Cassandra Nickisch

1490

22

774

1:04:37

10:24/M

23

Rachael Travers

Atlanta

GA

1153

24

822

1:05:45

10:35/M

24

Lexie Bray

Atlanta

GA

101

23

828

1:05:52

10:36/M

25

Savannah Young

Atlanta

GA

1313

23

857

1:06:43

10:44/M

26

Hannah Johnson

Macon

GA

530

20

941

1:09:09

11:08/M

27

Jennifer Delman

Greensboro

NC

256

24

949

1:09:25

11:10/M

28

Katelyn Corridon

Decatur

GA

220

24

950

1:09:26

11:10/M

29

Courtney Ferguson

Tampa

FL

317

24

970

1:10:25

11:20/M

30

Kathryn Mays

Atlanta

GA

699

21

983

1:11:01

11:26/M

31

Alison Burton

Atlanta

GA

140

23

991

1:11:11

11:27/M

32

Caitlyn Behling

Atlanta

GA

69

23

1011

1:12:23

11:39/M

33

Hannah Howard

Kennesaw

GA

490

23

1065

1:14:27

11:59/M

34

Allison Riggle

Tyrone

GA

954

23

1077

1:15:08

12:05/M

35

Lisa Savagian

1439

22

1078

1:15:13

12:06/M

36

Alexis Theuring

Decatur

GA

1130

24

1107

1:16:45

12:21/M

37

Michaela Norman

Kennesaw

GA

799

24

1116

1:17:05

12:24/M

38

Farren Lamar

East Point

GA

613

22

1152

1:18:36

12:39/M

39

Priya Ramani

Johns Creek

GA

932

22

1153

1:18:38

12:39/M

40

Michaela Brown

Fayetteville

GA

121

20

1231

1:25:13

13:43/M

41

Jessica Brown

Fayetteville

GA

117

23

1232

1:25:13

13:43/M

42

Alice Van Derveer

Colorado Springs

CO

1169

20

1270

1:29:57

14:29/M

43

Gabby Sims

Atlanta

GA

1048

23

1297

1:33:40

15:04/M

44

Madison Waterfield

Atlanta

GA

1200

23

1316

1:37:49

15:45/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katharine Weathers

1527

27

67

44:32

07:10/M

2

Celia Mindel

Atlanta

GA

751

26

121

46:36

07:30/M

3

Callie Unislawski

Marietta

GA

1166

29

127

46:44

07:31/M

4

Lauren McLeod

Atlanta

GA

722

26

139

47:26

07:38/M

5

Amanda Tucker

1455

28

188

49:12

07:55/M

6

Kaytna Thaker

Atlanta

GA

1129

26

254

51:02

08:13/M

7

Martha Tye

Atlanta

GA

1163

27

314

52:53

08:31/M

8

Sunny Hotard

Atlanta

GA

489

26

323

53:01

08:32/M

9

Bridget Svenson

Atlanta

GA

1108

27

341

53:28

08:36/M

10

Jillian Wells

College Park

GA

1212

28

344

53:33

08:37/M

11

Kate McNamara

Atlanta

GA

727

25

380

54:22

08:45/M

12

Courtney Beaudin

Gay

GA

68

29

391

54:33

08:47/M

13

Kathryn Capogossi

Atlanta

GA

158

26

431

55:59

09:01/M

14

Katherine Grabowski

Alpharetta

GA

376

26

461

56:48

09:08/M

15

Erica England

Atlanta

GA

303

27

465

56:56

09:10/M

16

Emily Austin

Atlanta

Intl State

30

28

476

57:09

09:12/M

17

Hannah Grady

Atlanta

GA

378

26

484

57:18

09:13/M

18

Alice McAlexander

Washington

DC

700

28

516

58:12

09:22/M

19

Ashley Walton

Atlanta

GA

1406

27

549

58:49

09:28/M

20

Rachel Parsons

Snellville

GA

851

25

559

59:04

09:30/M

21

Lenora Oeters

Atlanta

GA

806

27

601

59:50

09:38/M

22

Lisa Heinen

Marietta

GA

442

28

618

1:00:32

09:45/M

23

Ashley MacDermott

Atlanta

GA

673

27

620

1:00:39

09:46/M

24

Amanda Burns

Suwanee

GA

138

29

630

1:00:59

09:49/M

25

Cecily Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

153

29

641

1:01:14

09:51/M

26

Corey McAninch

Atlanta

GA

701

28

657

1:01:43

09:56/M

27

Berkeley McKeown

Charlotte

NC

719

26

662

1:01:51

09:57/M

28

Kimberly Rary

Decatur

GA

1355

25

679

1:02:17

10:01/M

29

Sophia Vazquez

Atlanta

GA

1175

25

688

1:02:26

10:03/M

30

Krystal Givens

Atlanta

GA

364

27

698

1:02:37

10:05/M

31

Hannah Choi

Hoschton

GA

187

26

703

1:02:43

10:06/M

32

Lindsay Ridlon

Atlanta

GA

951

26

718

1:03:12

10:10/M

33

Whitney Chandler

Acworth

GA

179

29

728

1:03:18

10:11/M

34

Bernadette White

Atlanta

GA

1225

25

733

1:03:31

10:13/M

35

Abigail McCann

Atlanta

GA

705

27

748

1:03:53

10:17/M

36

Jan Matthews

Fayetteville

GA

696

26

751

1:03:58

10:18/M

37

Brittany Haverty

Atlanta

GA

433

26

756

1:04:00

10:18/M

38

Courtney Poole

Atlanta

GA

896

28

760

1:04:06

10:19/M

39

Angela Copeland

Atlanta

GA

217

29

767

1:04:16

10:21/M

40

Taylor Long

Acworth

GA

659

26

773

1:04:31

10:23/M

41

Kat Gaudin

Atlanta

GA

349

29

794

1:05:11

10:29/M

42

Melissa Wade

Duluth

GA

1181

26

802

1:05:21

10:31/M

43

Erica Wolfe

Atlanta

GA

1263

26

827

1:05:50

10:36/M

44

Katelyn Radick

Chamblee

GA

924

28

837

1:06:04

10:38/M

45

Emily Getreu

Decatur

GA

354

25

853

1:06:33

10:43/M

46

Phylicia Munn

Atlanta

GA

773

28

868

1:06:55

10:46/M

47

Kathleen Hays

Columbia

SC

437

26

894

1:07:50

10:55/M

48

Alyson Seaman

Atlanta

GA

1013

25

938

1:09:02

11:07/M

49

Jessica Edwards

Dacula

GA

295

27

956

1:09:39

11:13/M

50

Kelly Ferguson

Atlanta

GA

318

28

971

1:10:26

11:20/M

51

Rebecca Carlin

Conyers

GA

160

25

997

1:11:31

11:31/M

52

Kate Holmes

Durham

NC

483

29

999

1:11:35

11:31/M

53

Emily Min

Atlanta

GA

750

29

1014

1:12:27

11:40/M

54

Kimber Davison

Sandy Springs

GA

253

27

1020

1:12:34

11:41/M

55

Brittany McCall

Atlanta

GA

703

28

1038

1:13:16

11:47/M

56

Tori Cox

Greensboro

GA

227

29

1044

1:13:42

11:52/M

57

Alexis Greenbery

Powder Springs

GA

383

29

1047

1:13:48

11:53/M

58

Kathleen Carter

Atlanta

GA

166

27

1051

1:13:54

11:54/M

59

Kelly Hatfield

Atlanta

GA

431

27

1054

1:13:57

11:54/M

60

Ashley Ann Alex

Athens

GA

10

26

1066

1:14:29

11:59/M

61

Alexandra Stef

Lawrenceville

GA

1088

26

1069

1:14:36

12:00/M

62

Lizeth Hinojoja

Atlanta

GA

1300

29

1085

1:15:34

12:10/M

63

Lacey Phillips

Stockbridge

GA

877

29

1096

1:16:16

12:16/M

64

Emily Doster

Dallas

GA

276

25

1115

1:17:05

12:24/M

65

Stephanie Hansard

Atlanta

Georgia

411

29

1146

1:18:21

12:37/M

66

Katie O'Connor

Atlanta

GA

804

25

1149

1:18:22

12:37/M

67

Brittany Brown

Dublin

GA

114

25

1187

1:20:34

12:58/M

68

Dana Weimann

1513

28

1202

1:22:29

13:16/M

69

Tanya Resende

Atlanta

GA

942

26

1265

1:29:08

14:21/M

70

Cara Cannon

Atlanta

GA

157

25

1315

1:37:49

15:45/M

71

Carrie Reyes

Gainesville

GA

945

27

1329

1:41:00

16:15/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Beth Presten

Lilburn

GA

913

34

41

42:44

06:53/M

2

Lois Roberts

Marietta

GA

957

31

45

43:02

06:56/M

3

Abby Smarr

Decatur

GA

1056

34

82

45:10

07:16/M

4

Jennifer Hom

Atlanta

GA

484

34

85

45:19

07:18/M

5

Kate Brun

Marietta

GA

129

30

92

45:30

07:19/M

6

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

635

33

97

45:34

07:20/M

7

Alissa Palladino

New York

NY

831

30

129

46:53

07:33/M

8

Tricia Beaty

Woodstock

GA

67

31

135

47:17

07:37/M

9

Sara Davis

Alpharetta

GA

251

34

141

47:28

07:38/M

10

Samantha Bensberg

Sandy Springs

GA

74

33

218

50:04

08:03/M

11

Kajal Bhika

Brookhaven

GA

76

32

259

51:08

08:14/M

12

Katie Pothier

Duluth

GA

902

34

275

51:36

08:18/M

13

Cheryl Howell

Marietta

GA

491

31

301

52:25

08:26/M

14

Jennifer Mezzo

Atlanta

GA

738

33

316

52:54

08:31/M

15

Elizabeth Warden

Atlanta

GA

1194

33

318

52:56

08:31/M

16

Jodi Sindelar

Tucker

GA

1050

32

325

53:01

08:32/M

17

Maggie Gocke

Atlanta

GA

1347

32

346

53:34

08:37/M

18

Molly Knight

1493

30

356

53:45

08:39/M

19

Laura Shelnutt

Dacula

GA

1031

32

430

55:58

09:00/M

20

Patty Elangwe

Peachtree Corners

GA

1299

34

434

56:04

09:01/M

21

Jessica Spruyt

Roswell

GA

1083

32

466

56:57

09:10/M

22

Missy Holden

Atlanta

GA

480

34

469

57:02

09:11/M

23

Christina Dahlstrom

Chamblee

GA

1332

33

478

57:11

09:12/M

24

Abby Olexa

Atlanta

GA

808

33

491

57:23

09:14/M

25

Julie Frais

Acworth

GA

333

33

503

57:49

09:18/M

26

Kelly Perry

Brookhaven

GA

873

33

532

58:39

09:26/M

27

Anna Blancett

1507

31

534

58:41

09:27/M

28

Julie Wyatt

Atlanta

GA

1274

31

554

59:00

09:30/M

29

Amanda Cox

Alpharetta

GA

1415

30

568

59:16

09:32/M

30

Meghan Waites

Atlanta

GA

1183

31

578

59:24

09:34/M

31

Reena Patel

Atlanta

GA

855

33

579

59:24

09:34/M

32

Yewande Adeyemi

Smyrna

GA

4

34

590

59:37

09:36/M

33

Catie Baker

Atlanta

GA

46

33

595

59:46

09:37/M

34

Stephanie Thompson

Atlanta

GA

1141

32

600

59:48

09:37/M

35

Natalie Powell

Atlanta

GA

905

32

639

1:01:12

09:51/M

36

Jess Loud

Atlanta

GA

666

31

640

1:01:12

09:51/M

37

Kimball Thomas

Atlanta

GA

1134

34

647

1:01:25

09:53/M

38

Jen Harkey

Atlanta

GA

1326

30

660

1:01:49

09:57/M

39

Amy King

Sandy Springs

GA

587

34

685

1:02:24

10:03/M

40

Christen Ramo

Dunwoody

GA

933

33

693

1:02:33

10:04/M

41

Jen Miller

Atlanta

Georgia

745

31

699

1:02:39

10:05/M

42

Kathryn Vernon

Tucker

GA

1176

30

711

1:02:57

10:08/M

43

Danielle Patterson

Woodstock

GA

858

30

731

1:03:26

10:13/M

44

Andre Peters

Carrollton

GA

874

30

781

1:04:51

10:26/M

45

Jessica Rudd

Decatur

GA

978

31

786

1:04:59

10:27/M

46

Brittney Dearman

McDonough

GA

255

30

787

1:05:02

10:28/M

47

Erin Tollison

Atlanta

GA

1146

32

798

1:05:15

10:30/M

48

Megan Boyd

Atlanta

GA

1338

33

800

1:05:19

10:31/M

49

Linsi Costalima

Marietta

GA

222

31

809

1:05:32

10:33/M

50

Roxana Rodriguez

Buford

GA

963

31

812

1:05:37

10:34/M

51

Vivian Eckmann

Atlanta

GA

1340

34

818

1:05:40

10:34/M

52

Leah Heald

Atlanta

GA

1534

33

851

1:06:31

10:42/M

53

Mary Jane Lizzio

Atlanta

GA

653

30

860

1:06:46

10:45/M

54

Christin DeLoach

Alpharetta

GA

257

34

867

1:06:54

10:46/M

55

Lauren FitzHugh

Atlanta

GA

325

31

880

1:07:23

10:51/M

56

Katherine Hunt

Atlanta

GA

501

31

889

1:07:43

10:54/M

57

Tiffany Williams

Lilburn

GA

1245

33

898

1:07:57

10:56/M

58

Kelly Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1251

30

908

1:08:10

10:58/M

59

Tracey Anderson

Smyrna

TN

20

31

926

1:08:49

11:04/M

60

Rachel Rotenberry

Atlanta

GA

975

32

948

1:09:24

11:10/M

61

Michele Lincks

Alpharetta

GA

647

33

958

1:09:43

11:13/M

62

Chrystal Akor

Atlanta

GA

1365

34

976

1:10:43

11:23/M

63

Holly McKinnon

Suwane

GA

720

32

993

1:11:15

11:28/M

64

Crystal Young

Covington

GA

1287

32

998

1:11:32

11:31/M

65

Erin Wetty

Marietta

GA

1224

34

1003

1:11:43

11:33/M

66

Jennie Chakkalakal

Atlanta

GA

175

32

1022

1:12:39

11:42/M

67

Bethany Peterson

Atlanta

GA

876

34

1034

1:13:10

11:47/M

68

Chanel Hicks

Hiram

GA

461

33

1053

1:13:56

11:54/M

69

Rita West

Woodstock

GA

1219

33

1056

1:13:58

11:54/M

70

Meredith Herr

Atlanta

GA

451

30

1067

1:14:33

12:00/M

71

Lanae Mayfield

1437

32

1076

1:15:02

12:05/M

72

Ashley Dawson

Cumming

GA

254

31

1086

1:15:42

12:11/M

73

Amy Tate

Murfreesboro

TN

1122

34

1090

1:15:59

12:14/M

74

Liz Liston

Atlanta

GA

652

31

1117

1:17:15

12:26/M

75

Laura Salzman

Mableton

GA

983

34

1130

1:17:51

12:32/M

76

Zena Dennis

Atlanta

GA

260

30

1142

1:18:17

12:36/M

77

Stephanie Nipper

Smyrna

TN

794

32

1186

1:20:33

12:58/M

78

Heysha Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

962

30

1196

1:21:38

13:08/M

79

Laura DuPriest

Marietta

GA

290

34

1204

1:22:31

13:17/M

80

Jen Hartman

LaVergne

TN

427

32

1211

1:23:35

13:27/M

81

Jennifer Mashburn

Villa Rica

GA

692

30

1217

1:24:05

13:32/M

82

Kristen Green

Atlanta

GA

381

31

1220

1:24:16

13:34/M

83

Ashley Duel

Duluth

GA

281

32

1251

1:28:03

14:10/M

84

Danielle Coleman

Smyrna

GA

1306

30

1269

1:29:35

14:25/M

85

Amber Yeargin

Kennesaw

GA

1280

31

1279

1:31:54

14:47/M

86

Jessica Baker

Marietta

GA

47

32

1280

1:31:58

14:48/M

87

Samantha Frazier

Conyers

GA

338

33

1302

1:34:52

15:16/M

88

Lane Pilcher

Atlanta

GA

880

30

1306

1:36:17

15:30/M

89

Catherine Waguespack

Atlanta

GA

1182

34

1320

1:39:47

16:04/M

90

Bobbie Baldwin

Suwanee

ga

48

32

1322

1:40:25

16:10/M

91

Dani Donaldson

Stone Mt

GA

273

30

1341

1:46:28

17:08/M

92

Nicole Kosoris

Marietta

GA

598

33

1344

1:53:14

18:13/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Yvonne Leeb

Atlanta

GA

633

39

29

41:36

06:42/M

2

Johanna Kiehl

1480

39

46

43:05

06:56/M

3

Lily Ye

Atlanta

GA

1279

38

77

44:58

07:14/M

4

Amanda Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

1106

36

84

45:17

07:17/M

5

Tiffany Britton

Chamblee

GA

108

38

93

45:31

07:20/M

6

Beth Onorato

Atlanta

GA

813

39

107

45:57

07:24/M

7

Shannon Hays

Cumming

GA

438

38

120

46:33

07:29/M

8

Michelle Frank

Atlanta

GA

335

35

124

46:40

07:31/M

9

Allison Coburn

Dunwoody

GA

199

38

167

48:35

07:49/M

10

Jennifer Hill

Atlanta

GA

469

39

190

49:16

07:56/M

11

Erin Bauslaugh

Atlanta

GA

62

35

191

49:18

07:56/M

12

Anna Kelly

1472

35

227

50:16

08:05/M

13

Laura Downey

Atlanta

GA

278

35

236

50:33

08:08/M

14

Lydia Mays

1487

36

276

51:37

08:18/M

15

Christy Sheets

Cumming

GA

1030

35

290

51:57

08:22/M

16

Julia Basin

Atlanta

GA

59

38

295

52:03

08:23/M

17

Ashley Westerfield

Smyrna

GA

1221

37

304

52:34

08:28/M

18

Rommy Corey

Woodstock

GA

218

38

319

52:57

08:31/M

19

Delana Bruckmair

Dublin

GA

128

36

342

53:31

08:37/M

20

Valerie Bolduc

Atlanta

GA

1391

36

348

53:35

08:37/M

21

Tammy Thompson

Mableton

GA

1142

35

358

53:47

08:39/M

22

Gabrielle Porter

Stockbridge

GA

898

39

363

53:54

08:40/M

23

Jennifer Robins

McDonough

GA

959

38

370

54:07

08:43/M

24

Aimee Haber

Atlanta

GA

1318

37

375

54:19

08:44/M

25

Virginia Woods

Dunwoody

GA

1269

36

381

54:23

08:45/M

26

Katherine Campbell

Carrollton

GA

154

38

384

54:27

08:46/M

27

Judy Acosta-Barrett

Alpharetta

GA

2

37

388

54:29

08:46/M

28

Jenny Watson

Atlanta

GA

1202

38

396

54:42

08:48/M

29

Catherine Walts

Atlanta

GA

1193

39

402

55:04

08:52/M

30

Phouvanh Chan

Suwanee

GA

176

39

407

55:09

08:53/M

31

Julie Rhodes

Bishop

GA

946

39

412

55:22

08:55/M

32

Kristi Swartz

Atlanta

GA

1110

39

439

56:09

09:02/M

33

Patricia Montemayor

Atlanta

GA

759

36

463

56:52

09:09/M

34

Kren May

Atlanta

GA

1333

38

489

57:22

09:14/M

35

Suzanne Dolan

Chamblee

GA

271

39

502

57:49

09:18/M

36

Meredith Vance

Canton

GA

1170

35

504

57:49

09:18/M

37

Katie Marino

Snellville

GA

682

39

510

58:01

09:20/M

38

Renee Jeffries

Dunwoody

GA

520

39

525

58:25

09:24/M

39

Jennifer Weiss

Atlanta

GA

1210

39

528

58:34

09:26/M

40

Roxanne Formey

Savannah

GA

331

38

530

58:37

09:26/M

41

Katherine Stevens

Atlanta

GA

1093

35

542

58:43

09:27/M

42

Stormie Israel

Atlanta

GA

510

39

548

58:48

09:28/M

43

Emily O'Rourke

Cumming

GA

815

37

552

58:54

09:29/M

44

Hilary Hart

Atlanta

GA

425

38

570

59:18

09:33/M

45

Jill Woodard

Dunwoody

GA

1268

36

575

59:21

09:33/M

46

Julie Schuman

Decatur

GA

1000

36

582

59:27

09:34/M

47

Shana Pardue

Rome

GA

838

37

602

59:53

09:38/M

48

Lacey Langwell

Atlanta

GA

1378

36

607

1:00:16

09:42/M

49

Shannon Sides

Carrollton

GA

1039

38

617

1:00:30

09:44/M

50

Patti Carlson

Atlanta

GA

161

37

638

1:01:11

09:51/M

51

Birgit Noel

Alpharetta

GA

795

36

658

1:01:46

09:56/M

52

Amy Kuleszynski

Woodstock

GA

601

38

672

1:02:08

10:00/M

53

Whitney Dale Moss

Alpharetta

GA

768

35

680

1:02:21

10:02/M

54

Dale Grados

Atlanta

GA

377

39

694

1:02:34

10:04/M

55

Melissa Bradley

Bowdon

GA

95

35

704

1:02:45

10:06/M

56

Romior Gelbard

1475

39

723

1:03:15

10:11/M

57

Sarah Greene

Decatur

GA

384

37

725

1:03:16

10:11/M

58

Anne Gibbs

Atlanta

GA

358

38

727

1:03:17

10:11/M

59

Arleen Hernandez

Irving

TX

448

39

729

1:03:19

10:11/M

60

Jennifer Resnick

Lawrenceville

GA

943

36

797

1:05:15

10:30/M

61

Catherine Echols

Lithonia

GA

293

37

801

1:05:20

10:31/M

62

Sheelagh O'Malley

Atlanta

GA

811

39

810

1:05:35

10:33/M

63

Briana Patterson

Decatur

GA

1301

39

819

1:05:43

10:35/M

64

Heather Danielson

Atlanta

GA

245

36

845

1:06:21

10:41/M

65

Kelli Lewis

Atlanta

GA

644

38

849

1:06:29

10:42/M

66

Amy Miller

Atlanta

GA

742

39

855

1:06:36

10:43/M

67

Cherie Young

Marietta

GA

1286

37

866

1:06:53

10:46/M

68

Michelle Gavin

Atlanta

GA

350

39

881

1:07:26

10:51/M

69

Ginger McIntosh

Marietta

GA

715

38

883

1:07:32

10:52/M

70

Kelly Garcia

Woodstock

GA

347

36

884

1:07:33

10:52/M

71

Jessica Allen-Pickett

Decatur

GA

13

38

886

1:07:40

10:53/M

72

Kathryn Haag

Atlanta

GA

394

37

896

1:07:51

10:55/M

73

Jennifer Scruggs

Loganville

GA

1010

35

897

1:07:56

10:56/M

74

Carol Garcia

Tucker

GA

345

39

910

1:08:15

10:59/M

75

Robin Howell

Powder Springs

GA

492

37

913

1:08:17

10:59/M

76

Katherine Hilario

Atlanta

GA

1418

36

923

1:08:43

11:04/M

77

Katie Byrd

Atlanta

GA

143

36

924

1:08:44

11:04/M

78

Greta Smith

Atlanta

GA

1064

36

929

1:08:55

11:05/M

79

Jessica Musk

1508

38

930

1:08:55

11:05/M

80

Tara Jones

Bloomingdale

GA

539

39

937

1:09:01

11:06/M

81

Amanda Stanzione

Marietta

GA

1084

36

939

1:09:09

11:08/M

82

Robyn Barnett

Dunwoody

GA

53

35

957

1:09:40

11:13/M

83

Alicia Lyle

Lawrenceville

GA

671

36

964

1:10:07

11:17/M

84

April Edwards

Carrollton

Georgia

294

38

977

1:10:46

11:23/M

85

Bethany Baeuerlin

Avondale Estates

GA

38

36

984

1:11:01

11:26/M

86

Kathleen Joyner

Decatur

GA

543

35

1002

1:11:38

11:32/M

87

Jamie Johnson

Buford

GA

531

38

1057

1:13:58

11:54/M

88

Verena Brown

Brookhaven

GA

123

36

1062

1:14:17

11:57/M

89

Kristi Goodwin

Buford

GA

372

36

1064

1:14:26

11:59/M

90

Robyn Young

Atlanta

GA

1289

39

1082

1:15:20

12:07/M

91

Theresa Scyoc

Lawrencville

GA

1011

36

1148

1:18:22

12:37/M

92

Olga Norton

Johns Creek

GA

801

38

1157

1:18:45

12:40/M

93

Alicia Graham

Brookhaven

GA

380

39

1162

1:18:54

12:42/M

94

Kelly Powers

Norcross

GA

908

39

1168

1:19:26

12:47/M

95

Heather Karlin

Atlanta

GA

550

36

1177

1:19:56

12:52/M

96

Maria Frantz

Atlanta

Georgia

337

37

1179

1:20:00

12:52/M

97

Edith Hinojoja

Atlanta

GA

1302

36

1189

1:20:57

13:02/M

98

Tarria Harris

Jonesboro

GA

420

38

1226

1:25:01

13:41/M

99

Miranda Walker

Eagleville

TN

1184

35

1239

1:25:58

13:50/M

100

Sharon Shatil

Dunwoody

GA

1028

37

1242

1:26:33

13:56/M

101

Mary Ann Hawthorne

Atlanta

GA

435

38

1244

1:27:13

14:02/M

102

Jacqueline Burkhalter

Johns Creek

GA

137

37

1267

1:29:15

14:22/M

103

Robin Luke

1488

36

1283

1:32:15

14:51/M

104

Karla Almeyda

Suwanee

GA

15

36

1323

1:40:25

16:10/M

105

Amy Pluger

Alpharetta

GA

887

39

1327

1:40:50

16:14/M

106

Natachia Mitchell

College PArk

GA

754

36

1330

1:41:12

16:17/M

107

Shameka Dunbar

locust Grove

GA

284

37

1343

1:52:10

18:03/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Zoe Franciscus

Atlanta

GA

334

43

70

44:45

07:12/M

2

Deborah Kuo

Atlanta

GA

1402

44

147

47:41

07:40/M

3

Dea Costopaulos

Alpharetta

GA

224

40

161

48:26

07:48/M

4

Meghan Nicolini

Atlanta

GA

792

42

169

48:39

07:50/M

5

Staci Richards

1464

43

173

48:46

07:51/M

6

Jessa Fagan

Atlanta

GA

309

43

209

49:46

08:01/M

7

Shannon Rogers

Atlanta

GA

967

41

211

49:50

08:01/M

8

Dvora Zibitt

Atlanta

GA

1293

42

308

52:44

08:29/M

9

Cherry Jenkins

Flowery branch

GA

522

41

355

53:44

08:39/M

10

Laura Kahn

Chamblee

GA

1382

41

394

54:40

08:48/M

11

Athena Roberts

Dacula

GA

956

40

429

55:58

09:00/M

12

Sarah Milla

Atlanta

GA

741

41

459

56:39

09:07/M

13

Brandi Coggin

Brookhaven

GA

202

42

481

57:15

09:13/M

14

Heather Dewberry

Atlanta

GA

1409

44

486

57:20

09:14/M

15

Emily Wasileski

Dunwoody

GA

1198

41

487

57:21

09:14/M

16

Susie Parker

Atlanta

GA

844

42

494

57:31

09:15/M

17

Cindy Bennett

Newnan

GA

73

42

497

57:34

09:16/M

18

Christine Tasker

Lilburn

GA

1121

43

509

58:01

09:20/M

19

Kim George

Brookhaven

GA

1396

42

511

58:02

09:20/M

20

Katie Rosenberg

Roswell

GA

970

42

517

58:15

09:22/M

21

Kara Finley

1496

43

541

58:42

09:27/M

22

Natalie Looney

Lilburn

GA

660

41

547

58:48

09:28/M

23

Susanne Riess-Lanyon

Atlanta

GA

952

40

560

59:05

09:31/M

24

Tricia Papp

Duluth

GA

837

43

571

59:19

09:33/M

25

Kelly Mullally

Decatur

GA

772

43

654

1:01:38

09:55/M

26

Kim Hall

Cumming

GA

400

40

659

1:01:48

09:57/M

27

Daphne Reid

Ellenwood

GA

939

44

669

1:02:01

09:59/M

28

Erica Smith

Atlanta

GA

1061

40

687

1:02:25

10:03/M

29

Rebecca Smith

Atlanta

GA

1069

43

689

1:02:26

10:03/M

30

Teresa Cooke

Carrollton

GA

216

40

705

1:02:46

10:06/M

31

Corinne Perla

Brookhaven

GA

872

43

715

1:03:09

10:10/M

32

Maria Russell

1474

43

720

1:03:14

10:11/M

33

Page Tarleton

Newnan

GA

1120

43

745

1:03:50

10:16/M

34

Ashley Sanchez

Atlanta

GA

987

44

768

1:04:17

10:21/M

35

Natalie Kindt

Atlanta

GA

586

43

770

1:04:22

10:22/M

36

Suzanne Schultz

Auburn

GA

999

42

788

1:05:02

10:28/M

37

Jada Douglas

1498

42

834

1:06:03

10:38/M

38

Amanda Hickey

Dunwoody

GA

459

40

840

1:06:09

10:39/M

39

Kristen Hall

Atlanta

GA

401

41

844

1:06:17

10:40/M

40

Leigh Ann Richardson

Stockbridge

GA

950

40

891

1:07:45

10:54/M

41

Rebecca Williams

1447

43

893

1:07:49

10:55/M

42

Kataska Davis

Brookhaven

GA

1410

43

901

1:08:00

10:57/M

43

Batinna Thornhill

Flowery Branch

GA

1143

44

906

1:08:05

10:57/M

44

Rachel Parrish

Marietta

GA

848

42

912

1:08:16

10:59/M

45

Danielle Reid

Atlanta

GA

938

42

914

1:08:18

11:00/M

46

Angeline Nesmith

Hampton

GA

781

41

918

1:08:33

11:02/M

47

Tiffany Clark

Cumming

GA

192

41

943

1:09:14

11:09/M

48

Claire Monroe

Hampton

GA

757

41

965

1:10:07

11:17/M

49

Angela Jenkins

Sugar Hill

GA

521

44

980

1:10:58

11:25/M

50

Stefane Walthour

Decatur

GA

1191

43

994

1:11:16

11:28/M

51

Phyllis Ingram

Clarkston

GA

509

43

1001

1:11:37

11:32/M

52

Sahlee Macauley

Atlanta

GA

1325

41

1004

1:11:48

11:33/M

53

Genia Wilson

Lithonia

GA

1249

42

1015

1:12:28

11:40/M

54

Alison Hixson

Snellville

GA

475

44

1016

1:12:29

11:40/M

55

Deana Menikoff

Atlanta

GA

735

43

1059

1:14:10

11:56/M

56

Sarah White

Lawrenceville

GA

1234

42

1063

1:14:17

11:57/M

57

Jamie Claymore

Lawrencville

GA

196

40

1110

1:16:51

12:22/M

58

Anita Washington

Lawrenceville

GA

1196

42

1124

1:17:47

12:31/M

59

Amy Grizzell

Atlanta

GA

388

41

1125

1:17:49

12:31/M

60

Nicole Lock

Grayson

GA

655

42

1132

1:17:52

12:32/M

61

Sandie Lewallen

Lula

GA

641

44

1134

1:17:54

12:32/M

62

April Hightower

Smyrna

GA

465

43

1147

1:18:21

12:37/M

63

Hope Hanley

Canton

GA

408

42

1155

1:18:40

12:40/M

64

Melissa Fike

Atlanta

GA

321

41

1163

1:18:57

12:42/M

65

Shauntel Neal-Howe

Marietta

GA

780

41

1166

1:19:22

12:46/M

66

Erin Brick

Suwanee

GA

1334

40

1175

1:19:54

12:52/M

67

Laurie Nicholson

Acworth

GA

790

40

1176

1:19:54

12:52/M

68

Carol Coronado

Lawrenceville

GA

219

41

1188

1:20:49

13:00/M

69

Lisa Brennan Osborn

Atlanta

GA

817

40

1200

1:22:04

13:12/M

70

Jeannie Myers

1459

40

1208

1:22:40

13:18/M

71

Tracey Thomas

Winder

GA

1136

41

1210

1:23:02

13:22/M

72

Sunny L. Lynette Kemp

Marietta

GA

563

44

1215

1:24:00

13:31/M

73

Katie Whitney

Atlanta

GA

1537

42

1216

1:24:00

13:31/M

74

Jennifer Garber

Duluth

GA

344

42

1224

1:24:54

13:40/M

75

Elisia Payne

Sharpsburg

GA

861

40

1237

1:25:35

13:46/M

76

Berrisha Brooks

Temple

GA

1315

42

1241

1:26:22

13:54/M

77

Nicole Wiesen

Atlanta

GA

1240

43

1243

1:26:33

13:56/M

78

Rhonda Smith

Tucker

GA

1070

41

1245

1:27:14

14:02/M

79

Mishae Grady

Loganville

GA

379

42

1247

1:27:21

14:03/M

80

Hemangini Pandya

Kennesaw

GA

832

44

1256

1:28:25

14:14/M

81

Reca Porter

Canton

GA

900

40

1259

1:28:43

14:17/M

82

LaCretia Stirgus

Lawrenceville

GA

1095

41

1264

1:29:07

14:21/M

83

Tisha Titus

Atlanta

GA

1145

42

1294

1:33:34

15:03/M

84

Cary Liner

Bowden

GA

651

41

1300

1:33:50

15:06/M

85

Nicolette McLeod

Lawrenceville

GA

723

44

1310

1:37:18

15:40/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anna Calcaterra

Marietta

GA

146

45

87

45:24

07:18/M

2

Jennifer Riffle

Atlanta

GA

953

45

154

48:03

07:44/M

3

Lisa Obser

Atlanta

GA

803

48

210

49:47

08:01/M

4

Claire James

Marietta

GA

517

45

214

49:55

08:02/M

5

Rebecca Kayati

Cumming

GA

553

47

237

50:34

08:08/M

6

Jackie Tardy

Atlanta

GA

1118

47

238

50:34

08:08/M

7

Faith Heffernan

McDonough

GA

441

48

250

50:55

08:12/M

8

Amy Kelsch

Marietta

GA

562

46

285

51:48

08:20/M

9

Jennifer Crozier

Canton

GA

233

46

292

51:59

08:22/M

10

Hana Rajnochova

Atlanta

GA

928

45

321

53:00

08:32/M

11

Tina Sullivan

Lawrenceville

GA

1107

49

333

53:18

08:35/M

12

Melissa Ertler

Atlanta

GA

1364

45

339

53:27

08:36/M

13

Liz Humphrey

Atlanta

GA

500

49

353

53:43

08:39/M

14

Sarah Davis

Atlanta

GA

252

45

373

54:19

08:44/M

15

Barbara Kahn-aitken

Chamblee

GA

1383

45

393

54:40

08:48/M

16

Christine Guerra

Atlanta

GA

391

48

404

55:05

08:52/M

17

Arlene Alex

Athens

GA

9

45

409

55:17

08:54/M

18

Valerie Kiser

Alpharetta

GA

591

45

462

56:48

09:08/M

19

Seung Hee Jung

Suwanee

GA

545

45

473

57:03

09:11/M

20

Elaine Ahn

Johns Creek

GA

8

46

500

57:41

09:17/M

21

Sharon German-Westfield

Douglasville

GA

353

45

522

58:23

09:24/M

22

Wanda Calhoun

Dublin

GA

149

47

561

59:06

09:31/M

23

Jana Ellis

Brookhaven

GA

302

46

580

59:26

09:34/M

24

Christy Brice

Atlanta

GA

106

47

592

59:43

09:37/M

25

Karin Barber

Peachtree City

GA

49

46

626

1:00:56

09:48/M

26

Pamela Munthe

Alpharetta

GA

774

45

645

1:01:19

09:52/M

27

Susan Harris

Roswell

GA

419

46

721

1:03:15

10:11/M

28

Lynette Smith

Atlanta

GA

1431

47

746

1:03:50

10:16/M

29

Marjorie Driscoll

Mableton

GA

280

46

755

1:03:59

10:18/M

30

Raquel Jones

Decatur

GA

538

46

772

1:04:28

10:22/M

31

Tina Tait

Atlanta

GA

1359

46

785

1:04:58

10:27/M

32

Lisa Hardin

1497

45

803

1:05:24

10:32/M

33

Robin Cutshaw

1502

48

804

1:05:24

10:32/M

34

Brinker Hoffman

Dawsonville

GA

479

47

817

1:05:39

10:34/M

35

Buffy Torres

Cumming

GA

1149

45

823

1:05:47

10:35/M

36

Kyung Ho

Duluth

GA

477

48

832

1:06:01

10:37/M

37

Yoon Miller

Decatur

GA

749

49

848

1:06:28

10:42/M

38

Sonja Collins

Mableton

GA

209

46

870

1:07:09

10:48/M

39

Din Quach

Johns Creek

GA

920

45

872

1:07:09

10:48/M

40

Abby Scott

Cumming

GA

1003

49

904

1:08:04

10:57/M

41

Kim Turner

Marietta

GA

1159

46

909

1:08:15

10:59/M

42

Alesia Hicks

Smyrna

GA

1330

47

919

1:08:33

11:02/M

43

Diane Nolt

Flowery Branch

GA

796

49

925

1:08:45

11:04/M

44

Emily Golden

Marietta

GA

367

46

951

1:09:27

11:11/M

45

Karen Dillard

Decatur

GA

266

48

952

1:09:27

11:11/M

46

Rose Hollis

Suwanee

GA

482

45

962

1:10:06

11:17/M

47

Connie Burke

Atlanta

GA

134

47

995

1:11:25

11:30/M

48

Cheris Courtney

Lithonia

GA

226

46

1009

1:12:18

11:38/M

49

Mia Morris

1505

46

1010

1:12:22

11:39/M

50

Cindy Ittner

Lawrenceville

GA

511

49

1027

1:12:45

11:42/M

51

Cathy Smiley

1511

45

1029

1:12:55

11:44/M

52

Sharyn Mack

Decatur

GA

674

47

1055

1:13:58

11:54/M

53

Judy Tennell

Tucker

GA

1127

48

1071

1:14:44

12:02/M

54

Terri Pitt

Suwanee

GA

884

48

1084

1:15:29

12:09/M

55

Sheramy Winter

Berkeley lake

GA

1254

45

1104

1:16:38

12:20/M

56

Lori Westphll

Sandy Springs

GA

1223

46

1108

1:16:47

12:21/M

57

Lori Brocato

Brookhaven

GA

110

48

1127

1:17:50

12:32/M

58

Valeria Turner

Stockbridge

GA

1162

49

1133

1:17:53

12:32/M

59

Anita Orr

Cumming

GA

816

49

1151

1:18:34

12:39/M

60

Tammy Elliott

Cumming

GA

301

49

1156

1:18:44

12:40/M

61

DiShaunta Brewton

Fairburn

GA

105

47

1160

1:18:50

12:41/M

62

Piper Carmichael

Lawrencville

GA

163

48

1171

1:19:38

12:49/M

63

Zoe Sweeney McMichael

Peachtree Corners

GA

1112

46

1173

1:19:44

12:50/M

64

Beverly Ross

Atlanta

GA

1367

45

1183

1:20:11

12:54/M

65

Jessica Harron

Atlanta

GA

422

45

1191

1:21:02

13:02/M

66

Laura Mattox

Alpharetta

GA

697

48

1194

1:21:13

13:04/M

67

Frances Clowse

Atlanta

GA

197

49

1205

1:22:34

13:17/M

68

Pam McIntyre

Mcdonough

GA

716

45

1214

1:23:57

13:31/M

69

Christi Wesley

McDonough

GA

1216

45

1233

1:25:17

13:44/M

70

Pam Zentner

Atlanta

GA

1292

46

1255

1:28:16

14:12/M

71

Bhavna Ramani

Johns Creek

GA

930

46

1257

1:28:26

14:14/M

72

Janice Boyd

Atlanta

GA

94

49

1261

1:28:51

14:18/M

73

Leesa Hanrahan

Clarkston

GA

409

47

1266

1:29:09

14:21/M

74

Karen Travers

Brookhaven

GA

1152

48

1268

1:29:19

14:22/M

75

Carolyn Kimsey

Dacula

GA

584

49

1271

1:30:22

14:33/M

76

Andrea Sharma

Atlanta

GA

1023

46

1272

1:30:54

14:38/M

77

Regina Hollis

White

GA

481

48

1273

1:31:11

14:40/M

78

Dawn Samples

Lexington

SC

986

46

1275

1:31:34

14:44/M

79

Candy Brewer

Rome

GA

103

47

1282

1:32:15

14:51/M

80

Cristal Stoutzenberger

Marietta

GA

1100

49

1295

1:33:37

15:04/M

81

Nicole Chittick

Acworth

GA

186

49

1299

1:33:49

15:06/M

82

Cassandra Broadus

Decatur

Georgia

109

47

1303

1:35:11

15:19/M

83

Eugenia Sturgies

Powder Springs

GA

1103

48

1308

1:36:44

15:34/M

84

Dana Browner

Temple

GA

126

45

1321

1:40:04

16:06/M

85

Melissa Harper

Newnan

GA

415

49

1326

1:40:48

16:13/M

86

Melissa Braun

Sandy Springs

GA

100

46

1340

1:45:23

16:58/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Miller

Big Canoe

GA

747

50

108

45:57

07:24/M

2

Hyon Kim

Suwanee

GA

572

50

179

49:00

07:53/M

3

Ann Stacy

1491

53

202

49:34

07:59/M

4

Lisa Kaplan

Dunwoody

GA

549

54

242

50:44

08:10/M

5

Debbi West

Rome

GA

1217

53

246

50:47

08:10/M

6

Lois Fairfield

Alpharetta

GA

312

50

252

50:56

08:12/M

7

Yousoon Kim

Buford

GA

582

50

305

52:34

08:28/M

8

Susan Cross

1485

54

306

52:36

08:28/M

9

Connie Frankel

Atlanta

GA

336

50

350

53:38

08:38/M

10

Elizabeth Board

Brookhaven

GA

84

50

385

54:28

08:46/M

11

Suzanne Simkin

Atlanta

GA

1044

54

398

54:55

08:50/M

12

Pamela Stone-McCoy

Woodstock

GA

1098

51

444

56:17

09:03/M

13

Cathy Stout

Cumming

GA

1099

52

449

56:22

09:04/M

14

Lynn Olmert

Smyrna

GA

1421

52

451

56:26

09:05/M

15

Debbie Goldsmith

Atlanta

GA

368

52

470

57:02

09:11/M

16

Mel Coker

Atlanta

GA

204

51

483

57:17

09:13/M

17

Belinda Bailey

Lawrencville

GA

39

52

518

58:16

09:23/M

18

Debbie Guilbeau

Brookhaven

GA

392

50

521

58:22

09:24/M

19

Lea Bay

Atlanta

GA

64

51

526

58:31

09:25/M

20

Michele May

Johns Creek

GA

698

50

556

59:01

09:30/M

21

Crystal Knox

Lilburn

GA

596

53

573

59:20

09:33/M

22

Ann Marie Wright

Auburn

GA

1270

52

591

59:39

09:36/M

23

Trena Chellino

Marietta

GA

182

52

610

1:00:22

09:43/M

24

Anna Kuo

Atlanta

GA

603

53

628

1:00:59

09:49/M

25

Jennifer Getzewich

Johns Creek

GA

356

53

632

1:01:00

09:49/M

26

Piper Stockman

1458

53

635

1:01:06

09:50/M

27

Amy Jung

Suwanee

GA

544

52

636

1:01:06

09:50/M

28

Sharon Spears

Decatur

GA

1078

53

646

1:01:19

09:52/M

29

Linda Byrd

Stockbridge

GA

1389

51

665

1:01:58

09:58/M

30

Sharon Rizzi

Woodstock

GA

955

50

667

1:01:59

09:59/M

31

Mi Sim

Duluth

GA

1043

50

668

1:02:00

09:59/M

32

Kim Stephenson

Lilburn

GA

1091

51

734

1:03:36

10:14/M

33

Donna Craig

Hampton

GA

228

50

738

1:03:41

10:15/M

34

Alcina Dalton

Atlanta

GA

242

54

778

1:04:43

10:25/M

35

Anne-Marie Wilson

Johns Creek

GA

1247

50

792

1:05:08

10:29/M

36

Linda Cole

Cumming

GA

206

54

807

1:05:31

10:33/M

37

Linda Bode Phinney

Lilburn

GA

879

52

811

1:05:35

10:33/M

38

Melissa Bondurant

Roswell

GA

87

53

852

1:06:32

10:42/M

39

Tonjua King

Conyers

GA

590

52

871

1:07:09

10:48/M

40

Frances Mathis

Brookhaven

GA

1392

54

874

1:07:12

10:49/M

41

Caroline Newbern

Gainesville

GA

782

53

905

1:08:04

10:57/M

42

Lenora Spencer

Atlanta

GA

1080

53

920

1:08:39

11:03/M

43

Andrea Tomblin

Dacula

GA

1147

54

946

1:09:20

11:09/M

44

Karen Cosgrove

Alpharetta

GA

221

50

973

1:10:31

11:21/M

45

Lynn Zieburtz

Atlanta

GA

1294

53

1006

1:12:03

11:36/M

46

Bridgett Miller

Douglasville

GA

743

50

1007

1:12:11

11:37/M

47

Sarah Locke

Chamblee

GA

657

53

1012

1:12:26

11:39/M

48

Shari Nunez

Cumming

GA

802

52

1013

1:12:27

11:40/M

49

Beth Sharon

Peachtree Corners

GA

1026

51

1037

1:13:16

11:47/M

50

Dorothy Hill

McDonough

GA

467

50

1048

1:13:48

11:53/M

51

Kim Hewitt

Suwanee

GA

458

53

1049

1:13:51

11:53/M

52

Sarah Draper

Decatur

GA

279

51

1060

1:14:14

11:57/M

53

Shari Broussard

Cumming

GA

112

52

1075

1:14:58

12:04/M

54

Maria Handwork

Marietta

GA

406

52

1093

1:16:09

12:15/M

55

Leslie Weinberg

Alpharetta

GA

1207

52

1095

1:16:14

12:16/M

56

Anne Kim

Smyrna

GA

569

54

1109

1:16:51

12:22/M

57

Jamine Henry

Lithia Springs

GA

444

52

1113

1:16:58

12:23/M

58

Jessica Pennington

Atlanta

GA

866

50

1121

1:17:22

12:27/M

59

Anita Hayes

Decatur

GA

436

53

1138

1:18:05

12:34/M

60

Debbie Gaynor

Roswell

GA

351

52

1144

1:18:19

12:36/M

61

Janine Lurie

Lilburn

GA

670

53

1145

1:18:21

12:37/M

62

Suzanne Bohle

Atlanta

GA

1407

50

1170

1:19:32

12:48/M

63

Paula Booker

Conyers

GA

89

54

1181

1:20:04

12:53/M

64

Gale Allgood-Patton

Snellville

GA

14

53

1198

1:21:57

13:11/M

65

Debbie Masters

Marietta

GA

693

51

1213

1:23:51

13:30/M

66

Heather Bryan

1486

53

1228

1:25:06

13:42/M

67

Melinda Hicks

Atlanta

GA

462

52

1229

1:25:09

13:42/M

68

Joyce Powers

1477

51

1249

1:27:45

14:07/M

69

Beverly Wise

Lawrenceville

Georgia

1255

52

1253

1:28:06

14:11/M

70

Mary Lynn Munago

Lawrenceville

GA

1386

52

1254

1:28:07

14:11/M

71

Kelley Vaughan

Canton

GA

1173

52

1274

1:31:12

14:41/M

72

Suzanne Haerther

Atlanta

GA

397

51

1289

1:33:04

14:59/M

73

Angie Smith

Stone Mountain

GA

1059

50

1312

1:37:36

15:42/M

74

Janice Taylor

Conyers

GA

1125

53

1318

1:38:36

15:52/M

75

Yeon Park

Duluth

GA

840

54

1328

1:40:57

16:15/M

76

Tammy Compton

Rome

GA

211

52

1332

1:41:25

16:19/M

77

Susan Darnell

1469

51

1334

1:42:16

16:27/M

78

Tamara Hansen

1504

54

1336

1:43:26

16:39/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katie Belew

Roswell

GA

1380

59

231

50:26

08:07/M

2

Karen Cunliffe

Atlanta

GA

236

58

389

54:31

08:46/M

3

Anne Grabowski

Atlanta

GA

375

58

392

54:34

08:47/M

4

Mike White

Atlanta

GA

1233

55

397

54:46

08:49/M

5

Ruth McCook

Dublin

GA

707

57

411

55:20

08:54/M

6

Donna Cartee

1522

56

435

56:05

09:02/M

7

Susan Dabney

Atlanta

GA

239

58

443

56:15

09:03/M

8

Carol Parr

Decatur

GA

846

56

529

58:35

09:26/M

9

Sunjune Lee

Johns Creek

GA

630

56

553

58:58

09:29/M

10

Jodi Scially

Atlanta

GA

1002

56

594

59:45

09:37/M

11

Jenny Choi

Hoschton

GA

188

57

671

1:02:04

09:59/M

12

Julie Sauer

Lawrenceville

GA

991

55

695

1:02:35

10:04/M

13

Nancy McCrary

Grayson

GA

709

55

724

1:03:16

10:11/M

14

Kellie Mchugh

Lawrenceville

GA

1426

56

735

1:03:39

10:15/M

15

Susan Toole

Atlanta

GA

1148

59

762

1:04:08

10:19/M

16

Janet Fath

Atlanta

GA

1405

57

764

1:04:09

10:19/M

17

Katherine Witt

Atlanta

GA

1261

59

776

1:04:38

10:24/M

18

Cynthia Bilbo

Atlanta

GA

77

56

806

1:05:27

10:32/M

19

Mary Tanerblett

Atlanta

GA

1116

55

815

1:05:39

10:34/M

20

Julie Clarke

Marietta

GA

194

55

839

1:06:09

10:39/M

21

Sook Yoon

Duluth

GA

1284

56

846

1:06:22

10:41/M

22

Laurie Hansen

1461

56

859

1:06:44

10:44/M

23

Ellen McNeel

Marietta

GA

729

56

861

1:06:47

10:45/M

24

Kelly Hinson

Duluth

GA

473

55

947

1:09:24

11:10/M

25

Carol Amick

Chamblee

GA

1349

55

972

1:10:28

11:20/M

26

Lisa Casteel

Lawrenceville

GA

168

56

978

1:10:51

11:24/M

27

Lisa Adkins

Marietta

GA

5

56

1089

1:15:58

12:14/M

28

Cindy Farrington

Duluth

GA

313

57

1091

1:16:01

12:14/M

29

Kathryn Scott

Marietta

GA

1004

56

1098

1:16:22

12:17/M

30

Eloise Lamons

Alpharetta

GA

614

58

1099

1:16:30

12:19/M

31

Lisa Greenman

Atlanta

GA

385

57

1123

1:17:36

12:29/M

32

Myra Reddick

Roswell

GA

937

55

1143

1:18:18

12:36/M

33

Janice Craig

Atlanta

GA

229

55

1159

1:18:48

12:41/M

34

Karen Holmes

Ellanwood

GA

1363

57

1174

1:19:49

12:51/M

35

Edie Wise

Covington

GA

1258

57

1180

1:20:04

12:53/M

36

Rhonda Moore-Kelly

Norcross

GA

761

56

1182

1:20:09

12:54/M

37

Debbie Hull

Decatur

GA

497

57

1193

1:21:10

13:04/M

38

Torrie Haines

Atlanta

GA

398

58

1197

1:21:47

13:10/M

39

Robyn Wong

Roswell

GA

1267

56

1212

1:23:44

13:29/M

40

Lucy DeMario

Sandy Springs

GA

258

57

1225

1:24:56

13:40/M

41

Pamela Giordano

Johns Creek

GA

363

59

1234

1:25:19

13:44/M

42

Kathleen Dolbeer

1479

57

1284

1:32:16

14:51/M

43

Juana Cerdas

Atlanta

GA

173

56

1291

1:33:14

15:00/M

44

Michelle Kim

Loganville

GA

577

58

1292

1:33:14

15:00/M

45

Lori Brown

Suwanee

GA

120

56

1298

1:33:48

15:06/M

46

Sheron Pilcher

Griffin

GA

881

58

1305

1:36:17

15:30/M

47

Dana Harvey

Lawrenceville

GA

428

59

1307

1:36:44

15:34/M

48

Bernadette Waterfield

Branchburg

NJ

1199

55

1314

1:37:49

15:45/M

49

Angela Hinton

Fayetteville

GA

474

56

1335

1:42:16

16:27/M

50

Barbara Ingram

Grayson

GA

508

57

1337

1:44:52

16:53/M

51

Marie Richardson

1489

58

1347

2:04:31

20:02/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Lui

Gainesville

GA

668

61

208

49:45

08:00/M

2

Deborah Williams

Lawrenceville

GA

1243

63

377

54:21

08:45/M

3

Irina Supruniuk

Atlanta

GA

1323

61

713

1:03:02

10:09/M

4

Peggy Smith

Dublin

GA

1068

61

780

1:04:48

10:26/M

5

Mary Rotenberry

Nashville

TN

974

64

824

1:05:47

10:35/M

6

Cathy Meechan

Decatur

GA

732

61

862

1:06:47

10:45/M

7

Trudi Caldwell

Roswell

GA

148

62

931

1:08:57

11:06/M

8

Heesun Kim

Duluth

GA

571

61

1008

1:12:14

11:37/M

9

Dorothy Lynch

Snellville

GA

1298

63

1041

1:13:22

11:48/M

10

Margie Herr

Roswell

GA

450

64

1068

1:14:33

12:00/M

11

Susie Lackey

Cartersville

GA

608

63

1073

1:14:54

12:03/M

12

Marcelle Smith

Dacula

FM

1065

64

1097

1:16:20

12:17/M

13

Margy Harrell

Atlanta

GA

416

62

1158

1:18:47

12:41/M

14

Janet Horton

Roswell

GA

487

63

1222

1:24:45

13:38/M

15

Diana Carrier

Lawrencville

GA

164

60

1260

1:28:44

14:17/M

16

Choon Hi Bak

Chamblee

GA

45

64

1276

1:31:37

14:45/M

17

Rhonda Pollard

Brookhaven

GA

890

62

1319

1:39:02

15:56/M

18

Jung Ran Lee

Duluth

GA

627

61

1325

1:40:43

16:13/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sue Landa

Lagrange

GA

617

67

513

58:05

09:21/M

2

Elizabeth Murray

Lilburn

GA

776

69

653

1:01:37

09:55/M

3

Joan Palatto

Lilburn

GA

830

67

664

1:01:55

09:58/M

4

Bernice Davis

Clarkston

GA

250

65

757

1:04:04

10:19/M

5

Barbara Damren

Lawrenceville

GA

1429

65

873

1:07:10

10:49/M

6

Pam Owens

Roswell

GA

827

65

954

1:09:31

11:11/M

7

Sang Park

Atlanta

GA

839

69

1021

1:12:36

11:41/M

8

Sandra Payne

Rock Hill

SC

862

67

1238

1:25:36

13:47/M

9

Linda Cummings

Marietta

GA

235

66

1258

1:28:31

14:15/M

10

SaraJane McKone

Atlanta

GA

721

69

1262

1:28:55

14:19/M

11

Cam Cofer

Lawrenceville

GA

200

68

1281

1:32:03

14:49/M

12

Sharon Bauer

Lawrencville

GA

61

68

1339

1:44:54

16:53/M

13

Delois Beal

Stone Mountain

GA

1531

67

1342

1:52:04

18:02/M

Female - 70 - 74

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gloria Cofer

Atlanta

GA

201

73

878

1:07:21

10:50/M

2

Youn Hee Lee

Loganville

GA

632

70

1112

1:16:55

12:23/M

3

Oralee Lewallen

East Point

GA

640

70

1221

1:24:16

13:34/M

4

Peggy Rogers

Atlanta

GA

966

73

1236

1:25:31

13:46/M

5

Sheila Hertz

Alpharetta

GA

453

74

1333

1:41:36

16:21/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lucas Stocks

Dallas

GA

1096

25

1

36:00

05:48/M

2

Brian Post

Cumming

GA

901

36

2

37:06

05:58/M

3

Jeff Haertel

1465

54

3

37:08

05:59/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Greg Oshust

Acworth

GA

819

53

6

38:01

06:07/M

2

Christopher Wise

Dunwoody

GA

1257

49

7

38:18

06:10/M

3

Tim Langan

Atlanta

GA

1532

47

13

40:00

06:26/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ethan Gregory

Atlanta

GA

386

14

17

40:47

06:34/M

2

Matthew Wyman

1462

14

18

40:48

06:34/M

3

Noah Kilgore

Jonesboro

GA

567

12

23

41:15

06:38/M

4

Lucas Bekele

1514

13

39

42:39

06:52/M

5

Luis Visil

1436

14

98

45:36

07:20/M

6

Ian Sierzant

Lawerencville

GA

1040

13

110

46:09

07:26/M

7

Carson Davis

1463

14

128

46:50

07:32/M

8

Campbell Cosentino

1524

13

151

47:57

07:43/M

9

Suntai-Blu Boyd

1443

14

284

51:47

08:20/M

10

Keaton Tsepas Bucciero

Atlanta

GA

1317

12

288

51:54

08:21/M

11

Gabriel Rodriguez

Buford

GA

1311

10

455

56:34

09:06/M

12

Kallon Lewallen

Lula

GA

639

14

539

58:42

09:27/M

13

Patrick Johnson

Buford

GA

534

11

588

59:32

09:35/M

14

Bhavin SHah

Johns Creek

GA

1018

10

613

1:00:24

09:43/M

15

Samay Shah

Alpharetta

GA

1019

12

614

1:00:24

09:43/M

16

Ayden Lewallen

Lula

GA

637

11

643

1:01:16

09:52/M

17

Duncan Williams

Atlanta

GA

1413

14

732

1:03:27

10:13/M

18

Rohan Gonsalves

Norcross

GA

371

11

737

1:03:40

10:15/M

19

Ian Drane

Fort Mill

SC

1412

11

887

1:07:41

10:54/M

20

Shalin Sharma

Atlanta

GA

1025

13

987

1:11:06

11:27/M

21

Alexander Changus

Sandy Springs

GA

180

13

1100

1:16:32

12:19/M

22

Alex Lewallen

Lula

GA

636

8

1140

1:18:11

12:35/M

23

Xavier Powers

Norcross

GA

1387

10

1161

1:18:52

12:42/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peter Johnson

Dunwoody

GA

535

16

10

39:26

06:21/M

2

Jake Tubesing

Atlanta

GA

1156

17

12

39:41

06:23/M

3

Ryan Wenner

Atlanta

GA

1215

17

20

40:59

06:36/M

4

Max Samford

Atlanta

GA

984

18

21

40:59

06:36/M

5

Charles Holt

1451

16

31

41:50

06:44/M

6

Grant Burke

Atlanta

GA

135

17

43

42:58

06:55/M

7

Luke Pearlman

Atlanta

GA

863

15

48

43:10

06:57/M

8

George Barham

Atlanta

GA

50

19

52

43:18

06:58/M

9

Avi Spector

Johns Creek

GA

1373

15

54

43:34

07:01/M

10

Philip Hixson

Snellville

GA

476

15

63

44:06

07:06/M

11

Alex Bachman

Doraville

GA

35

16

64

44:09

07:06/M

12

James Armfield

Atlanta

GA

25

15

79

45:04

07:15/M

13

James Hummel

Atlanta

GA

498

15

89

45:28

07:19/M

14

Benjamin Ahn

Johns Creek

GA

7

16

96

45:34

07:20/M

15

Joshua Warner

Atlanta

GA

1195

16

117

46:28

07:29/M

16

Spencer Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1384

16

136

47:20

07:37/M

17

Marc LeVan

Atlanta

GA

1321

16

163

48:31

07:48/M

18

Khirin Washington

Atlanta

GA

1197

15

195

49:22

07:57/M

19

Oliver Hewett

Atlanta

GA

456

15

203

49:35

07:59/M

20

Zachariah Walker

Decatur

GA

1185

17

219

50:09

08:04/M

21

Josh Fairfield

Alpharetta

GA

311

16

244

50:45

08:10/M

22

Everett O'Gorman

Atlanta

GA

1337

15

253

51:01

08:13/M

23

Michael Starr

1433

15

273

51:32

08:18/M

24

Preston Nguyen

Johns Creek

Georgia

786

16

927

1:08:50

11:05/M

25

Evan Ibarra

Atlanta

GA

504

18

1023

1:12:39

11:42/M

26

Andrew Purcell

Stone Mountain

GA

918

18

1042

1:13:24

11:49/M

27

Shiv Pandya

Kennesaw

GA

833

16

1120

1:17:22

12:27/M

28

Nicholas Schluter

Snellville

GA

994

19

1129

1:17:51

12:32/M

29

Hogan Drane

Fort Mill

SC

1411

15

1219

1:24:13

13:33/M

30

Nicholas Haerther

Atlanta

GA

396

15

1290

1:33:04

14:59/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joshua Witt

Decatur

GA

1260

24

15

40:22

06:30/M

2

Sean Purcell

Stone Mountain

GA

919

22

36

42:28

06:50/M

3

Nathan Dunham

Atlanta

GA

285

21

71

44:47

07:12/M

4

Kristopher Johnson

Smyrna

GA

533

24

134

47:16

07:36/M

5

Hidehito Agene Tsutsui

Atlanta

GA

1155

21

137

47:21

07:37/M

6

Wai Khent Pook

Marietta

GA

894

24

262

51:12

08:14/M

7

Gregory Miller

Atlanta

GA

744

23

282

51:43

08:19/M

8

Michael Leithead

Atlanta

GA

634

23

334

53:21

08:35/M

9

Henry Loong

Marietta

GA

662

22

361

53:52

08:40/M

10

John Verrone

Atlanta

GA

1177

23

368

54:04

08:42/M

11

Michael Cherewich

1434

23

386

54:28

08:46/M

12

Robert Houghton

Atlanta

GA

1530

20

406

55:09

08:53/M

13

Patrick Coleman

Atlanta

GA

207

23

482

57:16

09:13/M

14

Eric Matlock

Atlanta

GA

694

23

586

59:31

09:35/M

15

Elijah Vazquez

Atlanta

GA

1174

24

690

1:02:26

10:03/M

16

Andrew Babb

Atlanta

GA

34

24

697

1:02:36

10:04/M

17

Levi Huffman

Brookhaven

GA

496

23

761

1:04:06

10:19/M

18

Matthew Weber

Atlanta

GA

1312

23

858

1:06:44

10:44/M

19

Chris Folsom

McDonough

GA

330

22

982

1:11:00

11:26/M

20

Ramnath Gowrishankar

Tucker

GA

374

24

1052

1:13:54

11:54/M

21

Joseph Dennis

1440

23

1081

1:15:14

12:06/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Wright

Atlanta

GA

1273

29

104

45:51

07:23/M

2

Joe Hostether

1456

27

112

46:15

07:27/M

3

Jordan Johnson

Smyrna

GA

532

27

114

46:19

07:27/M

4

Adam Moseley

Atlanta

GA

767

29

119

46:30

07:29/M

5

Pedro Costa Lima

Marietta

GA

223

29

140

47:27

07:38/M

6

Vijai Narayanan

Atlanta

GA

779

25

177

48:59

07:53/M

7

Smith Haverty

Atlanta

GA

434

26

178

48:59

07:53/M

8

Seth Pound

Columbus

GA

904

29

184

49:04

07:54/M

9

Nicholas McCormick

Atlanta

GA

708

26

194

49:21

07:57/M

10

Kyle Conarro

1500

28

212

49:52

08:02/M

11

Matthew Saylor

Atlanta

GA

992

25

213

49:53

08:02/M

12

Lucas Henneman

Atlanta

GA

1404

26

216

50:01

08:03/M

13

Michael Black

Washington

DC

81

27

220

50:10

08:04/M

14

David Hotard

Atlanta

GA

488

27

256

51:03

08:13/M

15

Brian Johnson

Atlanta

GA

526

29

340

53:28

08:36/M

16

Walt Keeshen

Smyrna

GA

557

28

343

53:31

08:37/M

17

Calvin Lam

Chamblee

GA

612

27

349

53:36

08:38/M

18

Jeff Sweatt

Atlanta

GA

1111

29

387

54:29

08:46/M

19

Wesley Rath

Atlanta

GA

936

28

421

55:40

08:58/M

20

Ben Stone

Atlanta

GA

1097

26

567

59:15

09:32/M

21

Ted French

Atlanta

Georgia

339

26

604

1:00:00

09:39/M

22

Mark Chandler

Acworth

GA

178

29

642

1:01:14

09:51/M

23

Hwa Lew

Buford

GA

1432

29

675

1:02:10

10:00/M

24

Aaron Seaman

Atlanta

GA

1012

26

681

1:02:21

10:02/M

25

Evan Barnard

Temple

GA

51

27

683

1:02:23

10:02/M

26

Samuel Williams

Atlanta

GA

1244

26

749

1:03:53

10:17/M

27

Alan Poole

Atlanta

GA

895

29

759

1:04:06

10:19/M

28

Andy Kahn

Atlanta

GA

547

25

789

1:05:04

10:28/M

29

Travis McEeachern

Norcross

GA

711

26

826

1:05:48

10:35/M

30

John Reitz

Chamblee

GA

941

27

838

1:06:05

10:38/M

31

Kendal Dailey

Lawrenceville

GA

240

27

869

1:06:58

10:47/M

32

Tyler West

Rome

GA

1220

28

985

1:11:01

11:26/M

33

Aj McNaughton

Sandy Springs

GA

728

27

1018

1:12:33

11:41/M

34

Kenneth Owens

Atlanta

GA

1377

26

1031

1:12:58

11:45/M

35

Joseph Edwards

Dacula

GA

1425

27

1184

1:20:16

12:55/M

36

Colin Penuel

Atlanta

GA

870

27

1218

1:24:13

13:33/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brett Barnette

Atlanta

GA

54

34

4

37:29

06:02/M

2

Daniel Seo

Duluth

GA

1015

34

8

39:20

06:20/M

3

Eric Kacker

Atlanta

GA

546

30

27

41:27

06:40/M

4

Wade Coleman

Beaufort

SC

1422

30

32

41:53

06:44/M

5

Bryan Simonsen

Atlanta

GA

1047

30

44

42:58

06:55/M

6

Mark Kohler

1481

31

60

43:46

07:03/M

7

Stephen Mezzo

Atlanta

GA

739

34

88

45:25

07:19/M

8

David Xu

Marietta

GA

1277

32

123

46:37

07:30/M

9

Mathew Edwards

Salem

MA

296

30

143

47:31

07:39/M

10

Nitin Tahiliani

Atlanta

GA

1114

30

157

48:11

07:45/M

11

David Scharfstein

Alpharetta

GA

993

33

170

48:41

07:50/M

12

Matt Hardy

Atlanta

GA

414

33

181

49:02

07:53/M

13

Michael Tucker

1454

30

189

49:12

07:55/M

14

Calvin Bryant

Stone mountain

GA

131

31

205

49:38

07:59/M

15

William Yeargin

Kennesaw

GA

1281

32

206

49:41

08:00/M

16

Samual Sylvester

Fay

NC

1113

31

241

50:42

08:10/M

17

Michael Snyder

Peachtree City

GA

1075

33

251

50:56

08:12/M

18

Jonathan Miller

Atlanta

GA

746

30

277

51:38

08:19/M

19

Howard Bailey

Atlanta

GA

41

32

281

51:43

08:19/M

20

Matt Rice

Calhoun

GA

947

34

289

51:54

08:21/M

21

Thomas Rich

1483

32

307

52:42

08:29/M

22

Chris Lewis

Atlanta

GA

643

32

312

52:49

08:30/M

23

Christopher Octa

Atlanta

GA

805

31

326

53:02

08:32/M

24

John Ledbetter

Atlanta

GA

622

32

335

53:21

08:35/M

25

Aaron Kaufman

Atlanta

GA

551

33

359

53:49

08:40/M

26

David Heinen Jr

Marietta

GA

443

30

401

54:59

08:51/M

27

Ryan Roudenis

1482

32

413

55:25

08:55/M

28

Victor Villegas

Mableton

GA

1179

32

415

55:31

08:56/M

29

Pritan Patel

Atlanta

GA

854

33

419

55:38

08:57/M

30

Philip Schroeder

Fayetteville

GA

997

33

458

56:37

09:07/M

31

Troy Phillips

Woodstock

Ga

878

34

498

57:34

09:16/M

32

Scott Runyan

Brookhaven

GA

1420

34

527

58:31

09:25/M

33

Omar Ceron

Buford

GA

174

30

536

58:41

09:27/M

34

Eric Blancett

1506

34

537

58:41

09:27/M

35

Matthew Osher

Chamblee

GA

818

30

544

58:45

09:27/M

36

William Dukes

Atlanta

GA

283

32

551

58:53

09:29/M

37

Matthew Johnson

Marietta

GA

525

34

572

59:19

09:33/M

38

Aaron James

Waynesboro

MS

516

30

583

59:28

09:34/M

39

Ryan Risher

Decatur

GA

1399

32

585

59:30

09:35/M

40

Brandon Nehilla

East Point

GA

1353

34

589

59:32

09:35/M

41

Midian Gabriel

Atlanta

GA

341

33

593

59:43

09:37/M

42

Christopher Wright

Braselton

GA

1272

33

612

1:00:22

09:43/M

43

Eric Hurst

Acworth

GA

503

33

621

1:00:40

09:46/M

44

Andrew Feury

Atlanta

GA

319

34

622

1:00:42

09:46/M

45

Brian Lighthiser

Atlanta

GA

645

34

634

1:01:04

09:50/M

46

Nicholas Crapo

Atlanta

GA

230

34

708

1:02:49

10:07/M

47

Craig Gentry

Dahlonega

GA

352

34

766

1:04:15

10:20/M

48

Wlliam Loong

Marietta

GA

663

30

784

1:04:55

10:27/M

49

Jonathon Owen

Atlanta

GA

825

31

790

1:05:04

10:28/M

50

Scott Metzloff

Atlanta

GA

737

32

791

1:05:04

10:28/M

51

Salvatore Lizzio

Atlanta

GA

654

30

833

1:06:03

10:38/M

52

Justin King

Lawrenceville

GA

589

33

843

1:06:16

10:40/M

53

Jimmy Lee

Atlanta

GA

625

32

864

1:06:50

10:45/M

54

Victor Handl

Atlanta

Georgia

405

32

885

1:07:36

10:53/M

55

Josh Valentine

Dallas

GA

1167

34

1035

1:13:13

11:47/M

56

Josh Brown

Brookhaven

GA

118

34

1061

1:14:16

11:57/M

57

Tomario Rowe

1466

33

1102

1:16:35

12:19/M

58

Bennie Pennington Jr.

Smyrna

GA

867

34

1119

1:17:21

12:27/M

59

Cesar Concepcion

Rex

GA

213

32

1141

1:18:15

12:36/M

60

Juan Brena

Atlanta

GA

1303

30

1178

1:19:58

12:52/M

61

Steven Weimann

Dunwoody

Georgia

1206

30

1203

1:22:29

13:16/M

62

Sirocus Barnes

Atlanta

GA

52

33

1209

1:22:51

13:20/M

63

James Evans

1515

34

1304

1:35:52

15:26/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Blake Snyder

Atlanta

GA

1393

36

11

39:41

06:23/M

2

Brian Resutek

Atlanta

GA

944

36

14

40:09

06:28/M

3

Andrew Langford

Atlanta

GA

618

35

65

44:14

07:07/M

4

Levin Arnsperger

Atlanta

GA

26

35

69

44:40

07:11/M

5

Nicholas Varvel

Atlanta

GA

1172

36

72

44:48

07:13/M

6

Harry Schroeder

Atlanta

GA

996

37

80

45:06

07:15/M

7

Chris Kulinski

Atlanta

GA

602

38

91

45:29

07:19/M

8

Manuel Contreras

Norcross

GA

1320

39

111

46:11

07:26/M

9

Joe Chernowski

Marietta

GA

184

39

133

47:09

07:35/M

10

Jeremy Brubaker

Tucker

GA

1339

38

150

47:52

07:42/M

11

Edward Culler

Brookhaven

GA

234

39

158

48:15

07:46/M

12

Steven Brown

1499

37

166

48:32

07:49/M

13

Ryan Andrews

Lilburn

GA

22

37

183

49:04

07:54/M

14

Billy Bonaparte

Atlanta

GA

86

36

207

49:44

08:00/M

15

Jonatan Tax

Doraville

GA

1352

38

217

50:01

08:03/M

16

Audwin Cash

Brookhaven

GA

167

38

248

50:50

08:11/M

17

Michael Fancher

Atlanta

GA

1322

35

287

51:52

08:21/M

18

Rusty Miller

Chamblee

GA

1331

36

296

52:07

08:23/M

19

Robert Gibbs

Lithonia

GA

359

39

298

52:13

08:24/M

20

Ernest Grooney

Grand Rapids

MI

390

36

310

52:46

08:30/M

21

Germaine Smith

College Park

GA

1062

37

315

52:53

08:31/M

22

Wes Dunlap

Powder Springs

GA

286

39

324

53:01

08:32/M

23

Tom Clark

Decatur

GA

193

35

330

53:12

08:34/M

24

Kurt Ritter

1509

36

331

53:16

08:34/M

25

Minesh Pankhania

Brookhaven

GA

835

35

336

53:21

08:35/M

26

Jakob Houde

Scottdale

GA

1358

39

352

53:40

08:38/M

27

Ricardo Hartley

Ellenwood

GA

426

39

354

53:44

08:39/M

28

Craig Thompson

Mableton

GA

1137

35

357

53:46

08:39/M

29

Thomas Campbell

Carrollton

GA

155

38

383

54:27

08:46/M

30

Jorge Villegas

Mableton

GA

1178

39

416

55:31

08:56/M

31

Tyrus Gailey

Atlanta

GA

342

37

445

56:17

09:03/M

32

Adam Hanley

Canton

GA

407

38

456

56:35

09:06/M

33

Rob Enterline

Duluth

GA

304

39

472

57:02

09:11/M

34

Leaor Schwartz

1484

39

480

57:12

09:12/M

35

Giles Stevens

Brookhaven

GA

1092

37

533

58:40

09:26/M

36

Christopher Pae

Suwanee

GA

829

36

543

58:44

09:27/M

37

Brian Campbell

Smyrna

GA

152

37

558

59:03

09:30/M

38

Adrian Brown

Conyers

GA

113

36

564

59:09

09:31/M

39

Chris Garcia

Woodstock

Georgia

346

38

599

59:47

09:37/M

40

Marc Kosanovich

Chamblee

GA

597

38

619

1:00:34

09:45/M

41

Mark Brandenburg

Atlanta

GA

98

39

655

1:01:39

09:55/M

42

Matt Young

Marietta

GA

1288

39

677

1:02:13

10:01/M

43

Hasani Widemond

Atlanta

GA

1237

38

684

1:02:24

10:03/M

44

Melquiades Barrera

Atlanta

GA

56

39

754

1:03:59

10:18/M

45

Todd Pluger

Alpharetta

GA

888

37

796

1:05:13

10:30/M

46

Nirav Patel

Atlanta

GA

853

36

850

1:06:29

10:42/M

47

Don Abernathy

Conley

GA

1

38

907

1:08:08

10:58/M

48

Kendrick Freeman

Smyrna

GA

1368

39

917

1:08:31

11:02/M

49

Kj Hilario

Atlanta

GA

1417

35

922

1:08:42

11:03/M

50

John Weathers

Atlanta

GA

1203

39

974

1:10:33

11:21/M

51

Frank West

Woodstock

GA

1218

35

975

1:10:39

11:22/M

52

Onoufrios Kitromelides

Atlanta

GA

592

37

990

1:11:08

11:27/M

53

Wren Hanley

Decatur

GA

1414

36

996

1:11:28

11:30/M

54

Jon Martin

Durham

NC

687

36

1000

1:11:35

11:31/M

55

Mahmoud Hassan

Mableton

GA

429

37

1103

1:16:36

12:20/M

56

Arnaldo Rosario

Atlanta

GA

969

36

1167

1:19:22

12:46/M

57

Cyril Finley

Norcross

GA

322

38

1199

1:22:03

13:12/M

58

Eric Kennedy

Atlanta

GA

564

38

1287

1:32:32

14:54/M

59

Bryant Harris

Lawrenceville

GA

417

38

1311

1:37:24

15:41/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jordan Eison

Atlanta

GA

297

41

42

42:46

06:53/M

2

Rett McBride

Atlanta

GA

1335

43

49

43:13

06:57/M

3

Richard Lawrence

Smyrna

GA

621

43

55

43:35

07:01/M

4

Michael Flanagan

Decatur

GA

326

43

61

43:49

07:03/M

5

Javier Parra

Lawrencville

GA

847

41

73

44:48

07:13/M

6

Bryce Gartland

1510

41

75

44:54

07:14/M

7

Eric Malone

Atlanta

GA

677

43

76

44:57

07:14/M

8

John Ayoub

Decatur

GA

32

43

81

45:09

07:16/M

9

Jessie Keith

Jonesboro

GA

1369

40

90

45:28

07:19/M

10

Brad Bishop

Kennesaw

GA

1435

44

94

45:31

07:20/M

11

Scott Mize

Austell

GA

755

44

101

45:39

07:21/M

12

Scott Sullivan

Lilburn

GA

1329

42

118

46:30

07:29/M

13

Tim Wright

Atlanta

GA

1316

41

122

46:36

07:30/M

14

Bill Hassell

Buford

GA

430

43

146

47:37

07:40/M

15

David McMichael

Peachtree Corners

GA

726

43

152

48:00

07:43/M

16

James Aitken

Chamblee

GA

1381

44

153

48:00

07:43/M

17

Joel Seskin

Tucker

GA

1356

40

174

48:49

07:51/M

18

Tremain Jackson

Atlanta

GA

514

44

197

49:25

07:57/M

19

Seemant Teotia

Atlanta

GA

1128

40

233

50:28

08:07/M

20

Griffen Ellington

Clarkston

GA

300

44

245

50:45

08:10/M

21

Chuck Allen

Albany

GA

12

42

249

50:53

08:11/M

22

Paul Pace

Atlanta

GA

828

40

269

51:26

08:17/M

23

Kenji Kuramoto

Norcross

GA

604

43

270

51:29

08:17/M

24

Geoffrey Stephenson

Atlanta

GA

1090

44

313

52:51

08:30/M

25

Jack Zentner

Atlanta

GA

1291

42

317

52:55

08:31/M

26

Darrell Eaddy

Norcross

GA

292

42

320

52:58

08:31/M

27

Jay Baxter

Atlanta

GA

63

44

337

53:24

08:36/M

28

Cameron Walts

Atlanta

GA

1192

44

338

53:24

08:36/M

29

Neil Britton

Chamblee

GA

107

42

367

54:03

08:42/M

30

Steve Whittington

Decatur

GA

1319

40

376

54:20

08:45/M

31

Kyle Klenke

Alpharetta

GA

595

41

390

54:32

08:47/M

32

Greg Fike

Atlanta

GA

320

41

410

55:18

08:54/M

33

Derek Pannier

Doraville

GA

836

42

417

55:32

08:56/M

34

Roosevelt Gilbert

Ellenwood

GA

360

42

424

55:46

08:58/M

35

Matt Wolfe

Alpharetta

GA

1264

44

437

56:07

09:02/M

36

Michael Jackson

Atlanta

GA

513

43

499

57:37

09:16/M

37

Jonathan Daisey

Atlanta

GA

241

40

507

57:58

09:20/M

38

Andrew Percher

Cumming

GA

871

41

508

57:59

09:20/M

39

Chad Taylor

Ringgold

GA

1124

40

514

58:08

09:21/M

40

Garrett Mutz

Atlanta

GA

777

41

520

58:18

09:23/M

41

Bart Robins

McDonough

GA

958

44

555

59:01

09:30/M

42

Joey Widener

Decatur

GA

1238

41

569

59:16

09:32/M

43

Zane Martin

Peachtree City

GA

689

42

598

59:46

09:37/M

44

Jesse Torres

Cumming

GA

1150

42

605

1:00:06

09:40/M

45

Kelvin Reid

Ellenwood

GA

940

43

656

1:01:40

09:55/M

46

Tom White

Atlanta

GA

1236

43

670

1:02:03

09:59/M

47

Mike McGee

Atlanta

GA

713

43

686

1:02:25

10:03/M

48

Doug Lott

Atlanta

GA

665

42

716

1:03:11

10:10/M

49

Kasual Gadsden

Atlanta

GA

1366

44

763

1:04:08

10:19/M

50

Doug Hall

Atlanta

GA

399

43

769

1:04:22

10:22/M

51

Jon Roxland

Sandy Springs

GA

1428

40

775

1:04:38

10:24/M

52

Sebastiaan Vooijs

Atlanta

GA

1379

41

805

1:05:26

10:32/M

53

Jonathan Klein

Athens

GA

593

41

835

1:06:03

10:38/M

54

Jared Shaw

Atlanta

GA

1029

41

888

1:07:43

10:54/M

55

Chris Donohue

Kennesaw

GA

274

42

928

1:08:55

11:05/M

56

Joseph Peters

Snellville

GA

875

40

935

1:09:00

11:06/M

57

James Bainbridge

Mcdonough

GA

44

43

945

1:09:16

11:09/M

58

John Line

Dahlonega

GA

650

42

961

1:10:04

11:17/M

59

Clarence Kegler II

Norcross

GA

558

41

963

1:10:06

11:17/M

60

Matthew Anderson

Atlanta

GA

19

43

967

1:10:10

11:18/M

61

Ian Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1250

43

1036

1:13:13

11:47/M

62

Michael Overstreet

Atlanta

GA

823

42

1105

1:16:41

12:20/M

63

Carl Claymore

Lawrencville

GA

195

44

1111

1:16:51

12:22/M

64

Jeremy Porter

Stockbridge

GA

899

42

1126

1:17:50

12:32/M

65

Andrew Matteson

Roswell

GA

695

43

1154

1:18:40

12:40/M

66

Anish Sharma

Atlanta

GA

1024

44

1164

1:19:10

12:44/M

67

Chad Garber

Duluth

GA

343

44

1223

1:24:53

13:40/M

68

Kevin Brown

Norcross

GA

119

40

1246

1:27:17

14:03/M

69

Steve Swanson

1438

44

1309

1:36:52

15:35/M

70

David Mitchell

College PArk

GA

753

42

1313

1:37:38

15:43/M

71

Jeffery White

Lawrenceville

GA

1230

43

1324

1:40:37

16:12/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rich Kenah

1473

46

19

40:57

06:35/M

2

David Parsons

Marietta

GA

849

45

24

41:19

06:39/M

3

Josh Weinrobe

Atlanta

GA

1209

46

30

41:39

06:42/M

4

Patrick Weigand

Marietta

GA

1205

47

33

41:59

06:45/M

5

Henry Walthour

Decatur

GA

1190

47

53

43:18

06:58/M

6

Michael Nalisnik

Peachtree Corners

GA

778

47

66

44:32

07:10/M

7

David Rasche

Atlanta

GA

935

46

68

44:37

07:11/M

8

Kwon Kim

Buford

GA

576

49

86

45:19

07:18/M

9

David Robinson

Decatur

GA

960

46

95

45:32

07:20/M

10

Richard Stepowski

Norcross

GA

1453

47

99

45:37

07:20/M

11

Hernan La Greca

Atlanta

GA

607

47

100

45:38

07:21/M

12

Mark Parsons

Woodstock

GA

850

48

102

45:43

07:21/M

13

Jason Yost

Atlanta

GA

1408

48

105

45:51

07:23/M

14

Ameer Warrick

1516

45

116

46:27

07:29/M

15

Ronald Somerville

Smyrna

GA

1076

46

126

46:42

07:31/M

16

Yancey Joiner

Alpharetta

GA

537

48

144

47:33

07:39/M

17

Steve George

Brookhaven

GA

1397

45

148

47:42

07:41/M

18

Jeff Norris

Atlanta

GA

800

49

156

48:06

07:44/M

19

David Porter

Atlanta

GA

897

49

160

48:21

07:47/M

20

Cristian Cavazzuti

Atlanta

GA

171

49

168

48:36

07:49/M

21

Richard Higgins

Canton

GA

464

47

172

48:45

07:51/M

22

Michael Sierzant

Lawerencville

GA

1041

45

193

49:20

07:56/M

23

Brent Wyper

Atlanta

GA

1275

47

199

49:30

07:58/M

24

Kevin Parker

Atlanta

GA

841

46

221

50:10

08:04/M

25

Maurice Bailey

Atlanta

GA

42

48

226

50:15

08:05/M

26

Alan Greenway

1517

47

228

50:18

08:06/M

27

Mike Romano

Dunwoody

GA

968

46

234

50:31

08:08/M

28

Alexander Kim

Suwanee

GA

568

49

239

50:40

08:09/M

29

Mario Campisano

Atlanta

GA

156

48

257

51:05

08:13/M

30

Brian O'Gorman

Atlanta

GA

1336

48

260

51:08

08:14/M

31

Jon Dimmock

Atlanta

GA

267

49

278

51:39

08:19/M

32

Michael Rosetti

1495

46

279

51:40

08:19/M

33

Rob Gilliam

Kennesaw

GA

361

49

280

51:42

08:19/M

34

Christopher Dente

Atlanta

GA

262

45

291

51:59

08:22/M

35

Michael Howe

1536

47

300

52:20

08:25/M

36

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

1222

47

303

52:32

08:27/M

37

Stephen Walter

Snellville

GA

1189

46

309

52:44

08:29/M

38

Gary Hill

Brookhaven

GA

468

47

322

53:01

08:32/M

39

David Hong

Duluth

GA

485

48

347

53:35

08:37/M

40

Michael Norman

Suwanee

GA

798

45

366

54:03

08:42/M

41

Joseph Bruce

Sandy Springs

GA

127

46

425

55:48

08:59/M

42

Hyosub Shin

Snellville

GA

1034

46

438

56:08

09:02/M

43

Michael Murphy-McCarthy

Norcross

GA

775

48

452

56:27

09:05/M

44

Ed Rodriguez

Buford

GA

1310

45

464

56:55

09:10/M

45

Edward Lafferman

Norcross

GA

609

48

475

57:07

09:12/M

46

Thomas Johnson

Marietta

GA

536

46

477

57:09

09:12/M

47

Sumpun Tanskul

Acworth

GA

1117

45

485

57:19

09:13/M

48

Saiyin Chan

Atlanta

GA

177

49

512

58:02

09:20/M

49

Bryan Brunson

Atlanta

GA

130

45

523

58:24

09:24/M

50

Marion Dortch Jr

Villa Rica

GA

275

47

535

58:41

09:27/M

51

Carter Johnson

Atlanta

GA

527

46

540

58:42

09:27/M

52

Vic Parker

Atlanta

GA

845

46

574

59:20

09:33/M

53

Tony Shakir

Hampton

GA

1020

45

576

59:23

09:33/M

54

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

185

48

587

59:31

09:35/M

55

John Martin

Cumming

GA

686

45

597

59:46

09:37/M

56

Fernando Brown

Atlanta

GA

116

47

606

1:00:12

09:41/M

57

Charlie Creel

Atlanta

GA

1388

45

616

1:00:29

09:44/M

58

Chris Lewallen

Lula

GA

638

49

644

1:01:17

09:52/M

59

David Milton

1468

45

651

1:01:32

09:54/M

60

Mike Witt

1457

47

661

1:01:51

09:57/M

61

Jay Patton

Atlanta

GA

1403

48

678

1:02:14

10:01/M

62

Jamie Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1385

45

700

1:02:42

10:05/M

63

Troy Harris

Roswell

GA

421

46

701

1:02:43

10:06/M

64

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

1157

48

709

1:02:54

10:07/M

65

Peter Thornton

McDonough

GA

1144

47

717

1:03:12

10:10/M

66

Dave Carmichael

Lawrencville

GA

162

49

740

1:03:43

10:15/M

67

Evan Glueck

1492

46

743

1:03:47

10:16/M

68

Bryce Stutzman

Atlanta

GA

1104

49

771

1:04:23

10:22/M

69

Michael Sandler

Atlanta

GA

988

48

777

1:04:40

10:24/M

70

Bryant Owens

Charlotte

NC

826

46

779

1:04:46

10:25/M

71

Brian Pittard

Canton

GA

885

45

782

1:04:52

10:26/M

72

George Heery

Atlanta

GA

440

48

793

1:05:11

10:29/M

73

Carey Almond

1446

46

842

1:06:15

10:40/M

74

Keller Smith

Atlanta

GS

1430

47

847

1:06:25

10:41/M

75

Jim Burke

Atlanta

GA

136

48

934

1:08:59

11:06/M

76

Michael Harron

Atlanta

GA

424

48

955

1:09:35

11:12/M

77

Nathan Monroe

Hampton

GA

758

45

966

1:10:08

11:17/M

78

Rahman Brown

Atlanta

GA

1328

46

968

1:10:12

11:18/M

79

Andrew Halm

Tyrone

GA

403

47

979

1:10:51

11:24/M

80

Rodney Jenkins

Sugar Hill

GA

523

47

981

1:10:59

11:25/M

81

Michael Naughton

1512

48

1030

1:12:55

11:44/M

82

Andre Hill

McDonough

GA

466

45

1033

1:12:59

11:45/M

83

Christopher Joyner

Decatur

GA

542

46

1079

1:15:14

12:06/M

84

Michael Marzano

Atlanta

GA

691

49

1088

1:15:58

12:14/M

85

Neil Gonsalves

Peachtree Corners

GA

370

45

1136

1:18:01

12:33/M

86

Scott Patton

Snellville

GA

860

49

1195

1:21:31

13:07/M

87

David Patrick

Jonesboro

GA

857

45

1230

1:25:09

13:42/M

88

Eric Wilson

Lithonia

GA

1248

45

1240

1:26:07

13:52/M

89

William Hanrahan

Clarkston

Georgia

410

47

1263

1:29:05

14:20/M

90

James Lock III

Grayson

GA

656

45

1288

1:32:56

14:57/M

91

Orential Slatter

Avondale Estates

GA

1327

46

1338

1:44:53

16:53/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Preg

Decatur

GA

912

51

28

41:29

06:41/M

2

Phillip Finley

Sandy Springs

GA

323

52

35

42:22

06:49/M

3

John Tardy

Atlanta

GA

1119

50

37

42:32

06:51/M

4

John Runnion

Acworth

GA

980

54

38

42:36

06:51/M

5

Ho Kyong McGarvey

Lawrenceville

GA

712

52

40

42:43

06:52/M

6

Joseph Hilliard

Dallas

GA

470

50

47

43:08

06:56/M

7

Iain Thompson

Alpharetta

GA

1138

53

56

43:35

07:01/M

8

David Sarich

Atlanta

GA

990

51

59

43:45

07:02/M

9

Peter Oh

Buford

GA

807

53

74

44:49

07:13/M

10

David Scruggs

Tucker

GA

1009

50

103

45:46

07:22/M

11

Stephen Smith

Atlanta

GA

1073

52

109

45:59

07:24/M

12

Bill Nichols

Atlanta

GA

788

51

113

46:18

07:27/M

13

Marty Fleidmann

Atlanta

GA

328

50

125

46:41

07:31/M

14

Peter Wenner

Atlanta

GA

1214

53

132

47:05

07:35/M

15

David McGrail

Atlanta

GA

714

53

142

47:31

07:39/M

16

William Bachman

Atlanta

GA

36

50

159

48:18

07:46/M

17

Kenneth Lee

Duluth

GA

629

54

162

48:27

07:48/M

18

Glenn Alex

Athens

GA

11

54

180

49:00

07:53/M

19

Randy Pippin

Loganville

GA

882

51

182

49:03

07:54/M

20

Steve Nichols

Atlanta

GA

789

50

186

49:07

07:54/M

21

Jeff Posey

Alpharetta

GA

1309

53

187

49:10

07:55/M

22

Chris Herod

Dunwoody

GA

449

51

192

49:18

07:56/M

23

Glenn Sharfman

Atlanta

GA

1022

54

196

49:24

07:57/M

24

Andreas Thoemke

Buford

GA

1133

50

232

50:27

08:07/M

25

Jong-Won Lee

Suwanee

GA

626

50

235

50:32

08:08/M

26

John Gardner

Atlanta

GA

348

54

240

50:40

08:09/M

27

Robbie Scott

Buford

GA

1006

52

243

50:44

08:10/M

28

John O'Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

820

51

266

51:17

08:15/M

29

Roy Marler

Milton

GA

683

50

293

51:59

08:22/M

30

Ray Peebles

Atlanta

GA

1351

52

294

52:00

08:22/M

31

Christopher Mac Donald

Acworth

GA

672

50

311

52:48

08:30/M

32

Jay Spector

Johns Creek

GA

1374

52

329

53:11

08:34/M

33

Ken Ramsey

Atlanta

GA

934

50

351

53:39

08:38/M

34

Steve Clowse

Atlanta

GA

198

50

362

53:53

08:40/M

35

Frank McDonald

Tucker

GA

710

53

365

53:59

08:41/M

36

Bret Quigley

1450

52

369

54:05

08:42/M

37

Steve Tait

Acworth

GA

1115

52

423

55:43

08:58/M

38

Peter McElroy

1471

52

426

55:55

09:00/M

39

Elliott Bell

Atlanta

GA

70

50

427

55:57

09:00/M

40

Tom White

Atlanta

GA

1235

51

433

56:03

09:01/M

41

Dereck Cyrus

Lithonia

GA

238

52

467

56:59

09:10/M

42

Brian Guzdial

Tucker

GA

393

51

501

57:49

09:18/M

43

Shawn Walls

Alpharetta

GA

1188

54

505

57:52

09:19/M

44

Marcello Schutzer

Atlanta

GA

1001

50

506

57:52

09:19/M

45

Wayne Cease

Atlanta

GA

172

51

519

58:17

09:23/M

46

Chuck Borchers

Atlanta

GA

90

54

531

58:39

09:26/M

47

Rob Nolt

Flowery Branch

GA

797

50

550

58:50

09:28/M

48

Kenneth Pitt

Suwanee

GA

883

50

584

59:29

09:34/M

49

Seth Ramesh

Marietta

GA

1344

53

596

59:46

09:37/M

50

Gregory Amoroso

Decatur

GA

17

52

603

59:54

09:38/M

51

Fitzgerald Benison

Tucker

GA

72

51

637

1:01:10

09:51/M

52

Gilles-Andre Morin

1470

52

648

1:01:26

09:53/M

53

Moe Trebuchon

Tyrone

GA

1154

52

674

1:02:09

10:00/M

54

Michael Coughlan

Atl

GA

1390

54

676

1:02:11

10:00/M

55

Doug Marvel

Atlanta

GA

690

54

682

1:02:22

10:02/M

56

Don King

Milton

GA

588

51

707

1:02:49

10:07/M

57

Bong Sou Kim

Jones Creek

GA

583

54

739

1:03:42

10:15/M

58

Greg Radcliff

Atlanta

GA

923

53

758

1:04:05

10:19/M

59

Greg Greenbaum

Atlanta

GA

382<