Augusta University

HALF Overall Results

Augusta GA

Sunday, February 26, 2017



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bernie Heyward

Aiken

SC

3033

56

M

55-59

38:06

38:06

02:55/M

2

Laura Dailey

Kingston

TN

3022

63

F

60-64

40:09

40:09

03:04/M

3

Rebecca Pierce

Augusta

GA

3007

31

F

30-34

40:09

40:09

03:04/M

4

Pardon Ndhlovu

718

29

M

25-29

1:09:02

1:09:03

05:16/M

5

Jon Hager

Cumming

GA

184

40

M

40-44

1:16:10

1:16:10

05:49/M

6

Michael Kilbourne

Augusta

GA

562

39

M

35-39

1:17:58

1:17:59

05:57/M

7

Roberto Venegas

Augusta

GA

699

33

M

30-34

1:18:41

1:18:42

06:00/M

8

Jonathan Ziesmer

Evans

APO

704

16

M

16-19

1:19:50

1:19:50

06:06/M

9

Joy Miller

Beaufort

SC

683

29

F

25-29

1:20:52

1:20:52

06:10/M

10

Cam McCarthy

Augusta

GA

511

30

M

30-34

1:21:36

1:21:37

06:14/M

11

Shawanna White

Columbia

SC

595

37

F

35-39

1:22:31

1:22:31

06:18/M

12

Matthew Beucker

Atlanta

GA

421

30

M

30-34

1:22:48

1:22:48

06:19/M

13

Ben Crudgington

732

39

M

35-39

1:23:41

1:23:42

06:23/M

14

Estevan Price

Evans

GA

560

45

M

45-49

1:26:30

1:26:30

06:36/M

15

John Kruckeberg

Thomson

GA

587

29

M

25-29

1:26:49

1:26:52

06:38/M

16

Greg Wyrobek

Augusta

GA

474

45

M

45-49

1:28:13

1:28:14

06:44/M

17

Harvey Gayer

Athens

GA

665

48

M

45-49

1:29:43

1:29:43

06:51/M

18

Mitch Sheppard

Sandersville

GA

635

35

M

35-39

1:29:48

1:29:49

06:51/M

19

Andrew Thompson

Augusta

GA

21

53

M

50-54

1:30:17

1:30:18

06:54/M

20

Ryan Price

Summerville

SC

422

40

M

40-44

1:31:15

1:31:16

06:58/M

21

Luke Boswell

Sylvania

GA

343

38

M

35-39

1:32:36

1:32:37

07:04/M

22

Raymond Blaine

Evans

GA

383

37

M

35-39

1:32:49

1:32:53

07:05/M

23

Ryan Brandt

Atlanta

GA

242

25

M

25-29

1:33:24

1:33:27

07:08/M

24

Jason Pattillo

Augusta

GA

353

41

M

40-44

1:33:54

1:33:55

07:10/M

25

Alicia Connolly

Dacula

GA

512

24

F

20-24

1:34:03

1:34:08

07:11/M

26

Ayman Al-hendy

Augusta

GA

465

53

M

50-54

1:34:06

1:34:24

07:12/M

27

Anthony Grinnell

Evans

GA

669

42

M

40-44

1:35:12

1:35:12

07:16/M

28

Dylan Harwell

Evans

GA

645

19

M

16-19

1:35:25

1:35:26

07:17/M

29

Thomas Shillingsburg

Evans

GA

726

14

M

0-15

1:35:31

1:35:32

07:18/M

30

James Corder

Batesburg

SC

575

49

M

45-49

1:35:37

1:35:38

07:18/M

31

Aaron Wood

Columbia

SC

631

37

M

35-39

1:35:38

1:35:39

07:18/M

32

Andrew Fultz

Martinez

GA

664

27

M

25-29

1:35:52

1:35:53

07:19/M

33

Jacqueline Donaldson

Evans

GA

95

49

F

45-49

1:35:51

1:36:00

07:20/M

34

Robert Williams

North Augusta

SC

702

50

M

50-54

1:36:12

1:36:13

07:21/M

35

Dennis Comstock

Appling

GA

372

31

M

30-34

1:36:42

1:36:52

07:24/M

36

Jordan Humphrey

Augusta

GA

675

22

F

20-24

1:37:08

1:37:11

07:25/M

37

Ramiro Garcia

Augusta

GA

577

39

M

35-39

1:37:27

1:37:28

07:26/M

38

Sam Anderson

Fort Gordon

GA

597

48

M

45-49

1:37:36

1:37:37

07:27/M

39

Nathaniel Tate

Aiken

SC

545

17

M

16-19

1:37:43

1:37:46

07:28/M

40

Earvin Burrell

720

36

M

35-39

1:37:54

1:37:58

07:29/M

41

Stephen Turner

Columbia

MD

611

48

M

45-49

1:38:09

1:38:10

07:30/M

42

Sandra Daust

Evans

GA

658

49

F

45-49

1:38:24

1:38:25

07:31/M

43

Stefan Shirley

Falls Church

VA

214

41

M

40-44

1:38:25

1:38:28

07:31/M

44

Penelope Donkar

Baltimore

MD

139

33

F

30-34

1:38:26

1:38:30

07:31/M

45

Brooke Friday

Atlanta

GA

408

29

F

25-29

1:38:39

1:38:45

07:32/M

46

Brandon Addenbrook

717

16

M

16-19

1:38:57

1:39:15

07:35/M

47

Corinne Hamberger

Grovetown

GA

8899

28

F

25-29

1:39:20

1:39:32

07:36/M

48

Cody Sharp

Grovetown

GA

692

36

M

35-39

1:39:28

1:39:35

07:36/M

49

Lisa Whidden

Evans

GA

588

37

F

35-39

1:39:47

1:39:48

07:37/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

David Bell

Augusta

GA

100

33

M

30-34

1:40:01

1:40:09

07:39/M

51

Porter Eubank

Washington

GA

172

12

M

0-15

1:39:54

1:40:16

07:39/M

52

Kevin Lowe

Evans

GA

429

42

M

40-44

1:40:18

1:40:27

07:40/M

53

George Shillingsburg

Evans

GA

494

45

M

45-49

1:40:34

1:40:35

07:41/M

54

Christopher Watson

North Augusta

SC

376

39

M

35-39

1:40:25

1:40:35

07:41/M

55

Nathaniel Miller

North Augusta

SC

571

18

M

16-19

1:41:05

1:41:09

07:43/M

56

Bill Ziesmer

Evans

GA

703

44

M

40-44

1:41:14

1:41:15

07:44/M

57

Lawton Hair

Clarks Hill

SC

146

29

M

25-29

1:41:24

1:41:35

07:45/M

58

Daniel Gibson

Augusta

GA

425

18

M

16-19

1:41:07

1:41:36

07:45/M

59

Cody Swartz

Augusta

GA

695

28

M

25-29

1:41:20

1:41:36

07:45/M

60

Thomas Wisnewski

Augusta

GA

387

24

M

20-24

1:41:36

1:41:46

07:46/M

61

Travis Glover

710

36

M

35-39

1:41:33

1:41:52

07:47/M

62

James Mitchell

Augusta

GA

281

30

M

30-34

1:41:40

1:41:54

07:47/M

63

Gary Divito

Evans

GA

255

33

M

30-34

1:42:01

1:42:10

07:48/M

64

Juliann Kufahl

Augusta

GA

364

31

F

30-34

1:41:57

1:42:13

07:48/M

65

Bethany Fordham

Groton

MA

282

19

F

16-19

1:42:10

1:42:13

07:48/M

66

Jennifer Stoller

Martinez

GA

551

32

F

30-34

1:42:14

1:42:25

07:49/M

67

Denisa Driskill

Grovetown

GA

477

35

F

35-39

1:42:26

1:42:31

07:50/M

68

Robert Thigpen

Augusta

GA

441

35

M

35-39

1:42:30

1:42:31

07:50/M

69

David Scott

Martinez

GA

56

54

M

50-54

1:42:55

1:43:00

07:52/M

70

Antoine Bernier

North Augusta

SC

651

38

M

35-39

1:42:57

1:43:00

07:52/M

71

Latoya Harwell

Evans

GA

4

37

F

35-39

1:43:01

1:43:07

07:52/M

72

Wenbo Zhi

Martinez

GA

247

40

M

40-44

1:43:24

1:43:37

07:55/M

73

Kevin Thompson

Martinez

GA

199

15

M

0-15

1:44:02

1:44:08

07:57/M

74

Zach Hughes

Augusta

GA

301

24

M

20-24

1:44:11

1:44:19

07:58/M

75

Kevin Baird

Worthington

OH

649

46

M

45-49

1:44:16

1:44:19

07:58/M

76

Jonathan Napier

Grovetown

GA

285

45

M

45-49

1:44:21

1:44:26

07:58/M

77

Robert Martin

Augusta

GA

536

42

M

40-44

1:44:44

1:44:50

08:00/M

78

Chris Altman- Williams

Americus

GA

542

27

M

25-29

1:45:06

1:45:07

08:01/M

79

Sarah Diaz-Martinez

Arlingotn

VA

149

31

F

30-34

1:44:58

1:45:13

08:02/M

80

Keenan Monaghan

Grovetown

GA

579

41

F

40-44

1:45:11

1:45:25

08:03/M

81

Douglas Ndungi

727

42

M

40-44

1:45:27

1:45:28

08:03/M

82

Rebecca Pattillo

Augusta

GA

352

39

F

35-39

1:45:25

1:45:29

08:03/M

83

Patrick Caudill

Martinez

GA

258

25

M

25-29

1:45:18

1:45:30

08:03/M

84

Thomas Jones

Evans

GA

468

64

M

60-64

1:45:30

1:45:37

08:04/M

85

Marissa Paolini

Aiken

SC

553

27

F

25-29

1:45:45

1:46:00

08:05/M

86

April Waters

Aiken

SC

367

35

F

35-39

1:45:44

1:46:19

08:07/M

87

Margie McClain

Martinez

GA

394

34

F

30-34

1:46:18

1:46:29

08:08/M

88

Savannah Campbell

Appling

GA

549

16

F

16-19

1:46:27

1:46:35

08:08/M

89

Eric Hartl

North augusta

SC

341

32

M

30-34

1:46:24

1:46:41

08:09/M

90

Rick Pruett

Evans

GA

368

62

M

60-64

1:46:57

1:47:00

08:10/M

91

Ron Eaker

Augusta

GA

106

58

M

55-59

1:46:54

1:47:04

08:10/M

92

Brittney Piche

Augusta

GA

186

28

F

25-29

1:47:06

1:47:08

08:11/M

93

Mark Hamrick

Martinez

GA

499

48

M

45-49

1:47:04

1:47:10

08:11/M

94

Tom Norton

Evans

GA

431

55

M

55-59

1:47:11

1:47:17

08:11/M

95

Philip Costa

Augusta

GA

319

27

M

25-29

1:46:54

1:47:19

08:12/M

96

Jesus Reyes

Graniteville

SC

273

24

M

20-24

1:47:14

1:47:24

08:12/M

97

Jay Hall

Warrenville

SC

706

37

M

35-39

1:47:36

1:47:46

08:14/M

98

Conall Finn

Fort Gordon

GA

265

22

M

20-24

1:47:44

1:47:53

08:14/M

99

Bri Blacha

Aiken

SC

618

25

F

25-29

1:47:25

1:48:00

08:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Julie Prescott

Keysville

GA

178

42

F

40-44

1:47:57

1:48:05

08:15/M

101

Eric Olson

Graniteville

SC

236

30

M

30-34

1:48:06

1:48:14

08:16/M

102

Trevor Lopez

Augusta

GA

443

18

M

16-19

1:48:07

1:48:29

08:17/M

103

Brett Giles

Huntersville

NC

598

37

M

35-39

1:48:13

1:48:33

08:17/M

104

Andrew Polonus

Evans

GA

412

34

M

30-34

1:48:41

1:48:47

08:18/M

105

Joseph Lutz

Martinez

GA

680

37

M

35-39

1:48:19

1:48:50

08:18/M

106

George Stoller

Martinez

GA

354

33

M

30-34

1:48:45

1:48:56

08:19/M

107

Matthew Pugliese

Evans

GA

192

39

M

35-39

1:48:29

1:48:57

08:19/M

108

David Kurtenbach

Martinez

GA

274

30

M

30-34

1:48:50

1:49:01

08:19/M

109

Randy Duncan

North Augusta

SC

607

58

M

55-59

1:48:54

1:49:09

08:20/M

110

Julian Lee

Augusta

GA

52

52

M

50-54

1:49:07

1:49:22

08:21/M

111

Gene McManus

Augusta

GA

564

54

M

50-54

1:49:17

1:49:26

08:21/M

112

Justin Studebaker

Victorville

CA

590

29

M

25-29

1:49:13

1:49:26

08:21/M

113

Stephanie Cipollone

Grovetown

GA

446

24

F

20-24

1:49:46

1:49:49

08:23/M

114

Nathaniel Onkst

715

23

M

20-24

1:49:46

1:49:50

08:23/M

115

Daniel Durette

Grovetown

GA

318

36

M

35-39

1:49:43

1:50:09

08:25/M

116

Kelvin Shorts

Evans

GA

23

32

M

30-34

1:50:13

1:50:16

08:25/M

117

Patrick Fair

Martinez

GA

633

51

M

50-54

1:50:18

1:50:26

08:26/M

118

David Redd

Aiken

SC

640

26

M

25-29

1:50:11

1:50:31

08:26/M

119

Susan Pierson

Martinez

GA

365

48

F

45-49

1:50:35

1:50:41

08:27/M

120

Shannon Reaves

Augusta

GA

578

25

F

25-29

1:50:53

1:50:59

08:28/M

121

Brian Metts

Grovetown

GA

138

44

M

40-44

1:50:38

1:51:01

08:28/M

122

Sarah Lual

705

29

F

25-29

1:50:51

1:51:04

08:29/M

123

Mike Sleeper

8787

49

M

45-49

1:51:09

1:51:09

08:29/M

124

Alan DeAngelo

Evans

GA

42

45

M

45-49

1:50:27

1:51:18

08:30/M

125

Felipe Anciola

Grovetown

GA

508

27

M

25-29

1:51:05

1:51:26

08:30/M

126

Jeff Davis

Evans

APO

124

52

M

50-54

1:50:31

1:51:27

08:30/M

127

Zach Stoller

Atlanta

GA

219

31

M

30-34

1:51:28

1:51:41

08:32/M

128

Alicia Sweat

Augusta

GA

563

26

F

25-29

1:51:25

1:51:50

08:32/M

129

Jennifer McNear

Evans

GA

567

40

F

40-44

1:52:22

1:52:30

08:35/M

130

Keegan Etter

Augusta

GA

505

23

M

20-24

1:52:31

1:52:36

08:36/M

131

Bill Raeth

North Augusta

SC

268

37

M

35-39

1:52:35

1:52:44

08:36/M

132

Victoria Prichett

Grovetown

GA

603

36

F

35-39

1:52:47

1:52:51

08:37/M

133

Alfredo Perez

Grovetown

GA

280

33

M

30-34

1:52:23

1:52:56

08:37/M

134

Eddie Butler

North Augusta

SC

656

54

M

50-54

1:52:58

1:53:05

08:38/M

135

Charles Ashley

Augusta

GA

648

42

M

40-44

1:52:57

1:53:08

08:38/M

136

Reid Forzley

Grovetown

Georgia

547

27

M

25-29

1:52:56

1:53:14

08:39/M

137

Steven Ficklin

Augusta

GA

660

29

M

25-29

1:52:43

1:53:18

08:39/M

138

Bredt Showell

Cameron

NC

693

31

M

30-34

1:52:44

1:53:19

08:39/M

139

Aparna Vijayan

Martinez

GA

451

47

F

45-49

1:53:08

1:53:26

08:40/M

140

Raymond Wingo

Martinez

GA

641

36

M

35-39

1:53:18

1:53:33

08:40/M

141

Gideon Hornung

Beech Island

SC

561

34

M

30-34

1:53:31

1:53:58

08:42/M

142

Lowell Wakefield

Evans

GA

202

49

M

45-49

1:54:00

1:54:06

08:43/M

143

William Cunningham

Mascoutah

IL

416

50

M

50-54

1:54:00

1:54:13

08:43/M

144

Chris Bentley

Augusta

GA

181

47

M

45-49

1:53:42

1:54:22

08:44/M

145

Charlie Needham

Harlem

GA

111

42

M

40-44

1:54:14

1:54:35

08:45/M

146

Maggie Needham

Harlem

GA

110

35

F

35-39

1:54:13

1:54:35

08:45/M

147

Eric Monaco

North Augusta

SC

151

59

M

55-59

1:54:35

1:54:40

08:45/M

148

Joey Gaspard

Grovetown

GA

546

48

M

45-49

1:54:22

1:55:00

08:47/M

149

Nick Stitt

Evans

GA

583

26

M

25-29

1:54:42

1:55:01

08:47/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Caroline Capps

Augusta

GA

241

17

F

16-19

1:54:56

1:55:01

08:47/M

151

Robert Kluka

Evans

GA

294

58

M

55-59

1:54:57

1:55:06

08:47/M

152

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

30

48

M

45-49

1:54:39

1:55:06

08:47/M

153

Lauren Quackenbush

Graniteville

SC

599

26

F

25-29

1:54:14

1:55:09

08:47/M

154

Deshawn Bell

Augusta

GA

244

47

M

45-49

1:54:54

1:55:13

08:48/M

155

Karen Hogg

Augusta

GA

613

43

F

40-44

1:54:44

1:55:16

08:48/M

156

John Farr

Augusta

GA

393

49

M

45-49

1:55:04

1:55:24

08:49/M

157

Ronald Shealy

Lexington

SC

513

70

M

70-97

1:55:13

1:55:28

08:49/M

158

Larry Cirincione

Martinez

GA

10

60

M

60-64

1:55:23

1:55:29

08:49/M

159

Annie Fuller

Martinez

GA

213

40

F

40-44

1:55:11

1:55:32

08:49/M

160

Genesis Reyes

Augusta

GA

448

28

F

25-29

1:55:31

1:55:36

08:49/M

161

Tim Via

Augusta

GA

439

39

M

35-39

1:54:57

1:55:46

08:50/M

162

Jon Lunn

Aiken

SC

565

59

M

55-59

1:55:36

1:55:49

08:50/M

163

Sakito Ampuku

Augusta

GA

113

45

M

45-49

1:55:40

1:55:54

08:51/M

164

Ashley Beasley

Grovetown

GA

380

32

F

30-34

1:55:56

1:56:02

08:51/M

165

Brenna McEowen

Grovetown

GA

331

28

F

25-29

1:55:40

1:56:12

08:52/M

166

Faye DeLoach

Athens

GA

475

34

F

30-34

1:56:04

1:56:14

08:52/M

167

Cameron Lokey

Augusta

GA

497

42

M

40-44

1:56:05

1:56:16

08:53/M

168

Jon-Michael Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

569

30

M

30-34

1:55:53

1:56:17

08:53/M

169

Adam Tolman

Grovetown

GA

48

35

M

35-39

1:55:48

1:56:18

08:53/M

170

Joseph DeLoach

Eatonton

GA

621

33

M

30-34

1:56:21

1:56:25

08:53/M

171

Traveres White

Martinez

GA

642

29

M

25-29

1:56:13

1:56:26

08:53/M

172

Alan Michalczyk

Augusta

GA

498

62

M

60-64

1:56:15

1:56:33

08:54/M

173

Gordon Eisenman

Jackson

SC

288

50

M

50-54

1:56:18

1:56:35

08:54/M

174

Sheryl Bedno

Fayetteville

NC

43

50

F

50-54

1:56:28

1:56:41

08:54/M

175

Melvin Mariney

Stone Mountain

GA

22

56

M

55-59

1:56:35

1:56:46

08:55/M

176

Richard Jackson

Nashville

TN

676

27

M

25-29

1:56:47

1:57:02

08:56/M

177

Dewight Class

Augusta

GA

594

35

M

35-39

1:56:36

1:57:02

08:56/M

178

Trey Sheppard

Sandersville

GA

582

39

M

35-39

1:56:54

1:57:08

08:56/M

179

Ralph Caddell

Gonzales

LA

466

61

M

60-64

1:57:06

1:57:11

08:57/M

180

Lesley Koppert

Aiken

SC

558

28

F

25-29

1:57:04

1:57:12

08:57/M

181

Andrew Forgay

Augusta

GA

661

52

M

50-54

1:56:50

1:57:27

08:58/M

182

Jesse Yarnell

Harlem

GA

248

36

M

35-39

1:57:22

1:57:35

08:59/M

183

Tim Walton

Milledgeville

GA

538

31

M

30-34

1:57:29

1:57:52

09:00/M

184

Seren Jacobs

Augusta

GA

677

30

F

30-34

1:57:38

1:57:54

09:00/M

185

David Bullington

Augusta

GA

356

43

M

40-44

1:57:27

1:57:54

09:00/M

186

Kathryn Sterba

Louisville

KY

140

34

F

30-34

1:57:43

1:58:04

09:01/M

187

Christopher Heaver

North Augusta

SC

210

30

M

30-34

1:57:48

1:58:05

09:01/M

188

Bruce Thompson

Martinez

GA

200

53

M

50-54

1:57:58

1:58:15

09:02/M

189

Vusani Nlebgwa

Evans

GA

208

37

M

35-39

1:58:00

1:58:17

09:02/M

190

Deborah Young

Augusta

GA

445

50

F

50-54

1:58:17

1:58:25

09:02/M

191

Teresa Eddy

Trenton

SC

637

39

F

35-39

1:58:21

1:58:34

09:03/M

192

Michael Hampton

Augusta

GA

317

24

M

20-24

1:58:31

1:58:42

09:04/M

193

Jacob Lyons

Athens

GA

401

25

M

25-29

1:58:34

1:58:45

09:04/M

194

Jeff Hale

Aiken

SC

619

25

M

25-29

1:58:41

1:58:52

09:04/M

195

Suzanne Tatum

Evans

GA

83

39

F

35-39

1:58:50

1:59:00

09:05/M

196

Robert Barkley

Grovetown

GA

182

24

M

20-24

1:58:45

1:59:01

09:05/M

197

James Quarles

Augusta

GA

329

30

M

30-34

1:58:35

1:59:07

09:06/M

198

Randy Fuchs

Aiken

SC

663

55

M

55-59

1:58:42

1:59:17

09:06/M

199

Caleb Onkst

Martinez

GA

366

26

M

25-29

1:59:26

1:59:30

09:07/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Cole Wooten

Martinez

GA

442

18

M

16-19

1:59:36

1:59:36

09:08/M

201

Anna Workman

Evans

GA

464

42

F

40-44

1:59:32

1:59:42

09:08/M

202

Wes Dunaway

Cornelius

NC

580

36

M

35-39

1:59:02

1:59:46

09:09/M

203

Andrew Goss

Augusta

GA

667

44

M

40-44

1:59:44

1:59:51

09:09/M

204

Melissa Cave

North Augusta

SC

141

34

F

30-34

1:59:33

1:59:54

09:09/M

205

Walter Duarte

North augusta

SC

298

27

M

25-29

1:59:45

1:59:58

09:09/M

206

Kyle Scaggs

North Augusta

SC

320

53

M

50-54

1:59:37

1:59:59

09:10/M

207

Clarissa Thompson

Augusta

GA

94

16

F

16-19

1:59:54

2:00:01

09:10/M

208

Thomas Walden

Grovetown

GA

596

44

M

40-44

1:59:50

2:00:05

09:10/M

209

Kelly Stanley

Aiken

SC

297

53

F

50-54

1:59:53

2:00:06

09:10/M

210

Aida Williams

Aiken

SC

114

31

F

30-34

1:59:39

2:00:07

09:10/M

211

Janelle Benson

Grovetown

GA

507

26

F

25-29

1:59:55

2:00:15

09:11/M

212

Wendy Kutlin

Augusta

GA

489

43

F

40-44

2:00:05

2:00:28

09:12/M

213

Matt Mullen

Barnwell

APO

604

32

M

30-34

2:00:05

2:00:30

09:12/M

214

Joshua Keisler

Flowery Branch

GA

103

44

M

40-44

1:59:42

2:00:35

09:12/M

215

Kimberly Keisler

Flowery Branch

GA

102

45

F

45-49

1:59:42

2:00:36

09:12/M

216

Henry Painter

Augusta

GA

728

29

M

25-29

1:59:41

2:00:43

09:13/M

217

Ashley Wray

Evans

GA

397

28

F

25-29

2:00:22

2:00:47

09:13/M

218

Rodney Baker

Martinez

GA

544

44

M

40-44

2:00:52

2:01:02

09:14/M

219

Stephen Roberts

Augusta

GA

74

50

M

50-54

2:00:19

2:01:02

09:14/M

220

Eric Calasanzio

Evans

GA

548

22

M

20-24

2:01:04

2:01:07

09:15/M

221

Nathan Van Loenen

Augusta

GA

340

23

M

20-24

2:01:25

2:01:33

09:17/M

222

Kimberly Baird

Grovetown

GA

337

29

F

25-29

2:01:10

2:01:36

09:17/M

223

Norman Cooper

Martinez

GA

257

56

M

55-59

2:01:20

2:01:36

09:17/M

224

Hannah Hill

Harlem

GA

674

25

F

25-29

2:01:02

2:01:37

09:17/M

225

Cassandra Williams

Corona

NY

350

47

F

45-49

2:00:55

2:01:55

09:18/M

226

Susan Shipman

Evans

GA

227

50

F

50-54

2:01:47

2:02:05

09:19/M

227

Ken Austin

Sylvania

GA

345

39

M

35-39

2:01:37

2:02:08

09:19/M

228

Paul McLeroy

Grovetown

GA

302

49

M

45-49

2:01:45

2:02:12

09:20/M

229

Stephen Ramp

Martinez

GA

689

60

M

60-64

2:01:55

2:02:13

09:20/M

230

Brian O'Neill

Martinez

GA

644

37

M

35-39

2:01:57

2:02:13

09:20/M

231

Jazmine Wilder

Grovetown

GA

481

25

F

25-29

2:02:08

2:02:27

09:21/M

232

Emily Husted

Martinez

GA

153

25

F

25-29

2:02:36

2:02:47

09:22/M

233

James Grayson

Augusta

GA

25

63

M

60-64

2:02:11

2:02:52

09:23/M

234

Lexie Harwell

Evans

GA

672

17

F

16-19

2:02:46

2:02:59

09:23/M

235

Alex Townsend

Augusta

GA

378

50

M

50-54

2:02:32

2:03:00

09:23/M

236

Susan Norton

Evans

GA

684

54

F

50-54

2:02:40

2:03:05

09:24/M

237

Tyler French

Martinez

GA

41

46

M

45-49

2:03:01

2:03:23

09:25/M

238

Summer Deason

713

39

F

35-39

2:03:07

2:03:24

09:25/M

239

Gabriel Brown

Martinez

GA

87

38

M

35-39

2:02:59

2:03:24

09:25/M

240

John Price

Augusta

GA

687

38

M

35-39

2:03:20

2:03:28

09:25/M

241

Hayley Zimmerman

North Augusta

SC

454

25

F

25-29

2:03:24

2:03:48

09:27/M

242

Zach Zimmerman

North Augusta

SC

455

28

M

25-29

2:03:23

2:03:48

09:27/M

243

Amy Sutherland Nesbit

Augusta

GA

395

45

F

45-49

2:03:57

2:04:03

09:28/M

244

Kimberly Butler

North Augusta

SC

638

45

F

45-49

2:03:57

2:04:03

09:28/M

245

Bill West

Aiken

SC

333

61

M

60-64

2:04:07

2:04:21

09:30/M

246

Fumiko Malave

Grovetown

GA

296

44

F

40-44

2:04:01

2:04:23

09:30/M

247

Julia Brown

North Augusta

SC

37

38

F

35-39

2:04:02

2:04:25

09:30/M

248

Casey Blaney

Johns Creek

GA

250

22

F

20-24

2:04:13

2:04:34

09:31/M

249

Winston Wang

Augusta

GA

16

40

M

40-44

2:04:32

2:04:37

09:31/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Thomas Basile

Martinez

GA

152

24

M

20-24

2:04:17

2:04:39

09:31/M

251

Ashley Day

North Augusta

SC

414

37

M

35-39

2:04:35

2:04:42

09:31/M

252

Miriam Hill

Fernandina Beach

FL

256

35

F

35-39

2:04:35

2:04:43

09:31/M

253

Trey Hague

Grovetown

GA

64

32

M

30-34

2:04:06

2:04:47

09:32/M

254

Rebeccah Jackson

Warrenville

SC

321

30

F

30-34

2:04:47

2:05:03

09:33/M

255

Priscilla Wells

Harlem

GA

29

35

F

35-39

2:04:41

2:05:06

09:33/M

256

Jeffrey Domenech

Martinez

GA

399

38

M

35-39

2:04:43

2:05:10

09:33/M

257

Steve Chalker

Evans

GA

541

47

M

45-49

2:05:01

2:05:16

09:34/M

258

Maggie Knab

714

28

F

25-29

2:04:46

2:05:23

09:34/M

259

Brayden Ferguson

North augusta

SC

519

22

M

20-24

2:05:05

2:05:37

09:35/M

260

JoyceAnna Shepherd

Waynesboro

APO

148

15

F

0-15

2:05:34

2:05:49

09:36/M

261

Christopher Treager

Martinez

GA

90

25

M

25-29

2:05:16

2:05:52

09:36/M

262

Matt Simpson

Ft. Gordon

GA

469

27

M

25-29

2:05:20

2:05:55

09:37/M

263

Maria Bramhall

Grovetown

GA

478

33

F

30-34

2:06:20

2:06:25

09:39/M

264

Katherine Mahoney

Martinez

GA

299

16

F

16-19

2:06:15

2:06:30

09:39/M

265

Kathy Cunningham

Mascoutah

APO

417

47

F

45-49

2:06:06

2:06:36

09:40/M

266

Wade Cotton

Grovetown

GA

430

47

M

45-49

2:06:36

2:06:42

09:40/M

267

Rick Conti

Martinez

GA

452

62

M

60-64

2:06:44

2:06:47

09:41/M

268

Tiffany Hudgins

Gainesville

GA

418

29

F

25-29

2:06:51

2:06:57

09:41/M

269

Ernest Nelson

Augusta

GA

400

26

M

25-29

2:06:19

2:07:03

09:42/M

270

Molly Nettles

Evans

GA

496

44

F

40-44

2:06:50

2:07:12

09:43/M

271

Jacqui McCasland

Grovetown

GA

568

39

F

35-39

2:06:50

2:07:15

09:43/M

272

Camille Summer

Aiken

SC

295

26

F

25-29

2:07:17

2:07:25

09:44/M

273

Stefanie Wendt

Augusta

GA

194

40

F

40-44

2:07:14

2:07:30

09:44/M

274

Margret Allen

Harlem

GA

485

27

F

25-29

2:07:15

2:07:38

09:45/M

275

Andy Starcher

Evans

GA

193

33

M

30-34

2:07:39

2:07:45

09:45/M

276

Charlie Prescott

Keysville

GA

177

43

M

40-44

2:07:11

2:07:52

09:46/M

277

Rhonda Mathis

Augusta

GA

388

31

F

30-34

2:06:56

2:07:54

09:46/M

278

Alex Gibson jr.

Augusta

GA

424

38

M

35-39

2:07:33

2:08:05

09:47/M

279

Fulvia Bryan

McCormick

SC

7777

40

F

40-44

2:08:13

2:08:13

09:47/M

280

Meridith Nguyen

Louisville

KY

552

34

F

30-34

2:07:30

2:08:16

09:47/M

281

Charles Jones

Odum

GA

207

49

M

45-49

2:08:19

2:08:36

09:49/M

282

Gabriel Wilson

Grovetown

GA

369

34

M

30-34

2:07:59

2:08:39

09:49/M

283

Mark Buitureira

Washington

DC

731

38

M

35-39

2:08:37

2:08:44

09:50/M

284

Jody Smitherman

Evans

GA

91

38

F

35-39

2:08:07

2:08:48

09:50/M

285

Doug Smitherman

Evans

GA

176

46

M

45-49

2:08:07

2:08:48

09:50/M

286

Jennifer Smith

Waycross

GA

267

46

F

45-49

2:08:07

2:08:51

09:50/M

287

Ellen Avant

Evans

GA

144

48

F

45-49

2:08:32

2:09:08

09:51/M

288

Kristen Weston

Augusta

GA

243

44

F

40-44

2:08:39

2:09:12

09:52/M

289

Connie Manning

Evans

GA

592

41

F

40-44

2:08:24

2:09:14

09:52/M

290

Ernest Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

673

35

M

35-39

2:08:55

2:09:20

09:52/M

291

Elizabeth Yanow

Kernersville

NC

311

28

F

25-29

2:09:06

2:09:23

09:53/M

292

Thomas Cowlam

Aiken

SC

221

48

M

45-49

2:09:05

2:09:28

09:53/M

293

Stephanie Wallace

Appling

GA

237

40

F

40-44

2:09:25

2:09:29

09:53/M

294

Dustin Bieling

Graniteville

SC

349

41

M

40-44

2:09:30

2:09:40

09:54/M

295

Patrick Rogers

Augusta

APO

262

23

M

20-24

2:09:21

2:09:40

09:54/M

296

Larry Brown

McCormick

SC

654

68

M

65-69

2:09:36

2:09:56

09:55/M

297

Matt Brown

Aiken

SC

120

59

M

55-59

2:10:01

2:10:05

09:56/M

298

Mike Bedsole

Evans

GA

131

57

M

55-59

2:09:34

2:10:17

09:57/M

299

Crystal Sheppard

Sylvania

GA

516

33

F

30-34

2:09:57

2:10:28

09:58/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Christy Headrick

Grovetown

GA

483

30

F

30-34

2:10:41

2:10:55

10:00/M

301

Gayle Pavone

Franklinville

NY

211

39

F

35-39

2:10:51

2:11:08

10:01/M

302

Katherine Lane

Aiken

SC

615

37

F

35-39

2:10:18

2:11:09

10:01/M

303

Casey Santas

Atlanta

GA

137

29

F

25-29

2:11:08

2:11:29

10:02/M

304

Charles McCombs

Washington

GA

453

20

M

20-24

2:11:06

2:11:43

10:03/M

305

Erik Adams

Evans

GA

415

36

M

35-39

2:11:12

2:11:50

10:04/M

306

Joseph Matosian

Martinez

GA

428

58

M

55-59

2:11:12

2:11:50

10:04/M

307

Michael Laird

Evans

GA

32

35

M

35-39

2:11:21

2:11:50

10:04/M

308

Jesse Zogorski

729

28

M

25-29

2:11:21

2:11:50

10:04/M

309

Lisa Padgett

Evans

GA

306

49

F

45-49

2:11:26

2:11:54

10:04/M

310

Richard Amon

Beech Island

SC

609

50

M

50-54

2:11:38

2:11:58

10:04/M

311

Tony Baulos

Waynesboro

GA

509

52

M

50-54

2:11:35

2:12:00

10:05/M

312

Dominique Scott

North Augusta

SC

316

28

M

25-29

2:11:24

2:12:00

10:05/M

313

Philip Stanley

Augusta

GA

602

28

M

25-29

2:11:56

2:12:09

10:05/M

314

Lisa Walker

North Augusta

SC

252

49

F

45-49

2:11:34

2:12:24

10:06/M

315

Kerri Thompson

Evans

GA

107

45

F

45-49

2:11:35

2:12:24

10:06/M

316

Chasity Holstick

Covington

GA

504

41

F

40-44

2:12:11

2:12:26

10:07/M

317

Hanh Vo-Booker

Evans

GA

520

48

F

45-49

2:11:49

2:12:26

10:07/M

318

Marty Redden

Waynesboro

GA

487

56

M

55-59

2:12:16

2:12:42

10:08/M

319

Kenneth James

Augusta

GA

293

36

M

35-39

2:12:31

2:12:44

10:08/M

320

Robyn Fonce

Warrenville

SC

20

43

F

40-44

2:12:09

2:12:46

10:08/M

321

Anne Jones

Augusta

GA

253

57

F

55-59

2:12:09

2:12:46

10:08/M

322

John Cogley

Martinez

GA

93

46

M

45-49

2:12:24

2:12:50

10:08/M

323

Jacob Rosis

716

28

M

25-29

2:12:28

2:12:54

10:09/M

324

Jr Lamberth

Hephzibah

GA

122

46

M

45-49

2:12:16

2:12:58

10:09/M

325

Billy Burns

Grovetown

GA

180

35

M

35-39

2:13:06

2:13:22

10:11/M

326

Ronald Elizon

Augusta

GA

629

48

M

45-49

2:13:03

2:13:30

10:11/M

327

Elijah Stathem

Grovetown

GA

694

22

M

20-24

2:13:39

2:13:42

10:12/M

328

Lewis Dunning

Waynesboro

GA

279

53

M

50-54

2:13:20

2:14:04

10:14/M

329

Meg Horton

Augusta

GA

159

43

F

40-44

2:14:03

2:14:11

10:15/M

330

Sharon German-Westfield

Douglasville

GA

31

45

F

45-49

2:13:51

2:14:18

10:15/M

331

Brannon Boswell

Grovetown

GA

327

38

M

35-39

2:13:52

2:14:21

10:15/M

332

James Allie

Evans

GA

630

54

M

50-54

2:14:10

2:14:35

10:16/M

333

Joseph Hughes

N Augusta

SC

472

55

M

55-59

2:14:19

2:14:35

10:16/M

334

Nicole Nelson

Augusta

GA

197

30

F

30-34

2:14:11

2:14:48

10:17/M

335

Irina Theodora Szasz

Augusta

GA

696

40

F

40-44

2:14:39

2:14:57

10:18/M

336

Ashlee Inman

Evans

GA

518

41

F

40-44

2:15:07

2:15:17

10:20/M

337

Lauren LewisHebert

Evans

GA

224

30

F

30-34

2:15:01

2:15:24

10:20/M

338

Kathryn Feingold

Richmond HIll

GA

502

34

F

30-34

2:15:17

2:15:30

10:21/M

339

Shaun Feingold

Richmond Hill

APO

503

32

M

30-34

2:15:17

2:15:30

10:21/M

340

Matt Keels

Augusta

GA

608

29

M

25-29

2:15:27

2:15:38

10:21/M

341

Amy Corbitt

North Augusta

SC

657

42

F

40-44

2:14:55

2:15:39

10:21/M

342

Diana Kinard

Augusta

GA

360

58

F

55-59

2:15:10

2:15:43

10:22/M

343

Natalia Tolman

Grovetown

GA

46

30

F

30-34

2:15:13

2:15:43

10:22/M

344

Frederic Rohmer

Aiken

SC

632

51

M

50-54

2:15:11

2:15:55

10:23/M

345

Zlata Ignatieva

Grovetown

GA

438

26

F

25-29

2:15:21

2:16:02

10:23/M

346

Asit Jha

Waycross

GA

291

45

M

45-49

2:15:58

2:16:08

10:24/M

347

Cathy Brill

Aiken

SC

322

53

F

50-54

2:16:12

2:16:15

10:24/M

348

Ashley White

Grovetown

GA

486

32

F

30-34

2:16:12

2:16:35

10:26/M

349

Monica Chavez

Martinez

GA

458

46

F

45-49

2:16:08

2:16:46

10:26/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Cynthia Westervelt

North Augusta

SC

145

56

F

55-59

2:16:37

2:16:52

10:27/M

351

Justin Beaty

Fayetteville

NC

129

36

M

35-39

2:15:52

2:16:54

10:27/M

352

Craig Tarkenton

Martinez

GA

143

44

M

40-44

2:16:18

2:16:56

10:27/M

353

Becky Tarkenton

Martinez

GA

142

43

F

40-44

2:16:18

2:16:56

10:27/M

354

Angela Taylor

Martinez

GA

614

37

F

35-39

2:17:08

2:17:29

10:30/M

355

Shameka Pollard

Knoxville

TN

292

39

F

35-39

2:17:04

2:17:31

10:30/M

356

Pamela Haynes

Gainesville

GA

420

31

F

30-34

2:17:32

2:17:38

10:30/M

357

Anthony Burroughs

Augusta

GA

528

27

M

25-29

2:17:05

2:17:44

10:31/M

358

Johann Ehntholt

Augusta

GA

105

49

M

45-49

2:17:06

2:17:52

10:31/M

359

Mark Eidson

707

61

M

60-64

2:16:56

2:17:54

10:32/M

360

Lauren Wright

Augusta

GA

386

39

F

35-39

2:17:24

2:17:58

10:32/M

361

Jenni Scott

722

48

F

45-49

2:17:35

2:18:02

10:32/M

362

Michael Frasard

711

54

M

50-54

2:17:48

2:18:03

10:32/M

363

Chris Morris

Augusta

GA

450

35

M

35-39

2:17:14

2:18:11

10:33/M

364

Stephanie Price

Thomson

GA

170

28

F

25-29

2:17:37

2:18:12

10:33/M

365

Shiquita Johnson

Augusta

GA

426

35

F

35-39

2:17:46

2:18:16

10:33/M

366

Jj McKinney

Martinez

GA

230

42

M

40-44

2:17:59

2:18:17

10:33/M

367

Chris Infante

Cornelius

NC

620

41

M

40-44

2:17:37

2:18:20

10:34/M

368

Kelli Brooks

Thomson

GA

305

31

F

30-34

2:17:42

2:18:22

10:34/M

369

Micheal Gillard

Augusta

GA

73

57

M

55-59

2:17:38

2:18:28

10:34/M

370

Chris Chavez

Martinez

GA

457

45

M

45-49

2:18:01

2:18:38

10:35/M

371

Teresa Brewer

Cleveland

GA

419

58

F

55-59

2:18:34

2:18:40

10:35/M

372

Whitney Austin

Sylvania

GA

344

41

F

40-44

2:18:15

2:18:45

10:35/M

373

Josan Rivera

Augusta

GA

164

26

M

25-29

2:17:56

2:18:54

10:36/M

374

Holly Berry

Augusta

GA

195

33

F

30-34

2:18:38

2:18:55

10:36/M

375

Dixie Cox

Atlanta

GA

586

56

F

55-59

2:19:10

2:19:37

10:39/M

376

Jerry Lynn

Aiken

SC

201

66

M

65-69

2:19:05

2:19:54

10:41/M

377

Angel Figueroa

Grovetown

GA

212

44

M

40-44

2:19:44

2:20:06

10:42/M

378

Yvonne Davis

Evans

GA

123

55

F

55-59

2:19:19

2:20:17

10:43/M

379

Kimberly Tate

723

35

F

35-39

2:19:20

2:20:17

10:43/M

380

Emily Barrett

Charleston

SC

650

47

F

45-49

2:19:50

2:20:25

10:43/M

381

Brad Kyzer

Waynesboro

GA

679

69

M

65-69

2:20:01

2:20:25

10:43/M

382

Richard Magruder

Augusta

GA

681

77

M

70-97

2:19:51

2:20:26

10:43/M

383

Christina Stapleton

North Augusta

SC

566

37

F

35-39

2:20:16

2:20:27

10:43/M

384

Carrie Brooks

Martinez

GA

303

38

F

35-39

2:20:01

2:20:28

10:43/M

385

Julia Hickman

Evans

GA

396

52

F

50-54

2:20:22

2:20:30

10:44/M

386

Esther Tan

Augusta

GA

11

38

F

35-39

2:20:31

2:20:31

10:44/M

387

Jennifer McKinney

Martinez

GA

229

42

F

40-44

2:20:04

2:20:47

10:45/M

388

Keturah Stewart

Grovetown

GA

539

26

F

25-29

2:20:54

2:20:57

10:46/M

389

Michelle Winter

Grovetown

GA

535

33

F

30-34

2:20:55

2:20:58

10:46/M

390

Jessica Shepherd

Grovetown

GA

136

24

F

20-24

2:20:48

2:21:12

10:47/M

391

Christy Donovan

Evans

GA

347

41

F

40-44

2:20:25

2:21:13

10:47/M

392

Jayne Hernandez

Grovetown

GA

473

28

F

25-29

2:21:25

2:21:31

10:48/M

393

Frank Villa

Forest

VA

231

62

M

60-64

2:21:20

2:21:32

10:48/M

394

Allison Vanecko

Martinez

GA

501

33

F

30-34

2:21:10

2:21:33

10:48/M

395

Alma Smajlovic

Statham

GA

500

35

F

35-39

2:21:13

2:21:37

10:49/M

396

Kim Hilliard

Richfield

OH

39

47

F

45-49

2:21:28

2:21:39

10:49/M

397

Allen Yanow

Kernersville

NC

313

28

M

25-29

2:21:32

2:21:48

10:49/M

398

Jared Holt

Augusta

GA

359

16

M

16-19

2:21:28

2:21:58

10:50/M

399

Andi Johnson

Sylvania

GA

573

50

F

50-54

2:21:43

2:22:01

10:50/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Matt Duncan

Augusta

GA

616

25

M

25-29

2:21:22

2:22:20

10:52/M

401

Ronald Wright

Abingdon

MD

78

34

M

30-34

2:22:02

2:22:22

10:52/M

402

Laurie Settele

North Augusta

SC

8

50

F

50-54

2:22:00

2:22:46

10:54/M

403

Leon Alligood

Lebanon

TN

89

63

M

60-64

2:22:13

2:22:51

10:54/M

404

Carlton Bauer

Grovetown

GA

384

48

M

45-49

2:22:24

2:22:52

10:54/M

405

Crystal Hinton

Evans

APO

96

36

F

35-39

2:22:50

2:23:03

10:55/M

406

Lorelei Puebla

Martinez

GA

57

44

F

40-44

2:22:54

2:23:07

10:55/M

407

Dawn Tinklepaugh

Augusta

GA

524

34

F

30-34

2:22:33

2:23:09

10:56/M

408

Karen Lesko

North Augusta

SC

108

55

F

55-59

2:23:08

2:23:39

10:58/M

409

Anslee Cannon

North augusta

SC

521

22

F

20-24

2:23:07

2:23:40

10:58/M

410

Melissa Burden

North Augusta

SC

392

39

F

35-39

2:23:01

2:23:41

10:58/M

411

Chelsea West

Augusta

GA

700

24

F

20-24

2:23:17

2:23:46

10:58/M

412

Rayce West

Augusta

GA

701

27

M

25-29

2:23:17

2:23:46

10:58/M

413

Lynn Swanson

Young Harris

GA

570

60

F

60-64

2:23:34

2:23:56

10:59/M

414

Ryan Beaty

Evans

GA

128

38

M

35-39

2:23:15

2:24:15

11:01/M

415

Makesha Donald

Dacula

GA

659

40

F

40-44

2:23:59

2:24:17

11:01/M

416

John Sosebee

Winder

GA

12

55

M

55-59

2:24:03

2:24:19

11:01/M

417

Jessica Ruark

Martinez

GA

196

40

F

40-44

2:23:33

2:24:20

11:01/M

418

Joshua Shealy

Aiken

SC

220

26

M

25-29

2:24:09

2:24:36

11:02/M

419

John Vigna

Augusta

APO

307

37

M

35-39

2:23:48

2:24:48

11:03/M

420

Alan Siegle

Augusta

GA

576

30

M

30-34

2:23:38

2:24:51

11:03/M

421

Stephanie Brady

Evans

GA

238

37

F

35-39

2:24:27

2:24:55

11:04/M

422

Jung-Chi Chen

Evans

GA

471

66

M

65-69

2:24:16

2:24:55

11:04/M

423

Stan Heath

Woodbridge

VA

51

54

M

50-54

2:24:40

2:25:05

11:05/M

424

Kelly Crawford

North Augusta

SC

355

48

F

45-49

2:24:43

2:25:27

11:06/M

425

Bradley Taylor

Aiken

SC

198

62

M

60-64

2:25:19

2:25:30

11:06/M

426

Thelma Gilchrist

Augusta

GA

328

65

F

65-69

2:25:13

2:25:46

11:08/M

427

Greg Boshell

Evans

GA

339

58

M

55-59

2:25:48

2:26:02

11:09/M

428

Cecilia Shoffner

Augusta

GA

533

32

F

30-34

2:25:48

2:26:11

11:10/M

429

Abby Fields

Grovetown

GA

300

32

F

30-34

2:25:39

2:26:28

11:11/M

430

Bridget Gaughan

Martinez

GA

246

29

F

25-29

2:25:40

2:26:29

11:11/M

431

Meredith Youngblood

North Augusta

SC

264

32

F

30-34

2:25:43

2:26:31

11:11/M

432

Anna Moulton

Evans

GA

191

32

F

30-34

2:25:44

2:26:31

11:11/M

433

Heather Rupp

North Augusta

SC

204

32

F

30-34

2:26:04

2:26:33

11:11/M

434

Jessica Eubank

Washington

GA

171

41

F

40-44

2:26:11

2:26:33

11:11/M

435

Ashley Wilson

Grovetown

GA

371

31

F

30-34

2:26:08

2:26:48

11:12/M

436

Sabrina Waters

Evans

GA

490

42

F

40-44

2:26:25

2:26:54

11:13/M

437

James Mathis

Augusta

GA

389

31

M

30-34

2:25:59

2:26:56

11:13/M

438

Lucas Wise

Johnston

SC

479

14

M

0-15

2:26:18

2:26:58

11:13/M

439

Rob Stough

Martinez

APO

636

42

M

40-44

2:26:35

2:27:00

11:13/M

440

Marie Hartney

Augusta

GA

215

29

F

25-29

2:26:58

2:27:15

11:14/M

441

Ashley Prescott

Stapleton

GA

686

26

F

25-29

2:26:36

2:27:17

11:15/M

442

Murray Macnamara

Augusta

GA

234

24

F

20-24

2:26:52

2:27:29

11:15/M

443

Presley Alford

Martinez

GA

150

43

M

40-44

2:27:07

2:27:29

11:15/M

444

Barbara Taylor

Athens

GA

351

64

F

60-64

2:27:19

2:27:37

11:16/M

445

Daisy Gaspard-McCarty

Grovetown

GA

463

28

F

25-29

2:27:21

2:27:58

11:18/M

446

William Black

Evans

GA

653

37

M

35-39

2:27:14

2:28:01

11:18/M

447

Mary Black

Evans

GA

652

39

F

35-39

2:27:15

2:28:02

11:18/M

448

Ntumba Kalala

Ellenwood

GA

678

36

F

35-39

2:27:27

2:28:02

11:18/M

449

Jennifer Jackson

Tignall

GA

173

42

F

40-44

2:27:39

2:28:02

11:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Brian Vining

Graniteville

SC

447

42

M

40-44

2:27:37

2:28:02

11:18/M

451

Wole Ralph

Atlanta

GA

688

39

M

35-39

2:27:27

2:28:02

11:18/M

452

Donna Seigler

Martinez

GA

411

54

F

50-54

2:27:39

2:28:25

11:20/M

453

Katie Duncan

Augusta

GA

537

34

F

30-34

2:28:06

2:28:40

11:21/M

454

Katelynn Thibodeau

Grovetown

GA

423

17

F

16-19

2:28:03

2:28:41

11:21/M

455

Reuben Rentas Jr

Harlem

GA

342

55

M

55-59

2:28:24

2:28:41

11:21/M

456

Lexi Brown

North Augusta

SC

304

14

F

0-15

2:27:54

2:28:48

11:22/M

457

Georgiana Garcia

Grovetown

APO

585

31

F

30-34

2:28:06

2:28:49

11:22/M

458

Marlo Vernon

Martinez

GA

6

37

F

35-39

2:28:35

2:28:54

11:22/M

459

David Vernon

Martinez

APO

7

38

M

35-39

2:28:34

2:28:54

11:22/M

460

Sandy Wilder

Grovetown

GA

223

52

F

50-54

2:28:48

2:29:06

11:23/M

461

Erica Battle

Augusta

GA

233

24

F

20-24

2:28:45

2:29:22

11:24/M

462

Stephanie Percival

Aiken

SC

249

25

F

25-29

2:29:20

2:29:36

11:25/M

463

Kevin O'Kula

Evans

GA

362

64

M

60-64

2:28:47

2:29:36

11:25/M

464

Carla Duffie

Thomson

GA

225

35

F

35-39

2:29:21

2:29:44

11:26/M

465

Julia Andrews

Augusta

GA

647

13

F

0-15

2:29:00

2:29:54

11:27/M

466

Ethan Andrews

Augusta

GA

646

48

M

45-49

2:29:00

2:29:54

11:27/M

467

David Rychly

Augusta

GA

690

44

M

40-44

2:29:24

2:30:32

11:29/M

468

Laura Rychly

Augusta

GA

691

40

F

40-44

2:29:24

2:30:33

11:30/M

469

Jonathan Hunt

Cumming

GA

589

42

M

40-44

2:30:29

2:30:48

11:31/M

470

Natalia Maldonado

Augusta

GA

488

28

F

25-29

2:31:09

2:31:19

11:33/M

471

Mitchell Toomey

Augusta

GA

235

25

M

25-29

2:30:52

2:31:29

11:34/M

472

Michelle Robinson

Grovetown

GA

491

47

F

45-49

2:31:08

2:31:31

11:34/M

473

Kiana Allen

Grovetown

GA

228

37

F

35-39

2:30:55

2:31:33

11:34/M

474

Saloni Sharma

Johns Creek

GA

190

18

F

16-19

2:31:02

2:31:35

11:34/M

475

Eddie Griffith

Martinez

GA

357

61

M

60-64

2:31:27

2:31:49

11:35/M

476

Hazel Reed

Augusta

GA

156

62

F

60-64

2:31:34

2:32:07

11:37/M

477

Stacie McBride

Augusta

APO

712

23

F

20-24

2:31:43

2:32:19

11:38/M

478

Stephanie French

Bluffton

SC

135

28

F

25-29

2:32:35

2:32:35

11:39/M

479

Cathy McCombs

Evans

GA

232

42

F

40-44

2:32:37

2:32:45

11:40/M

480

Elizabeth Evans

Bowdon

GA

290

21

F

20-24

2:32:25

2:32:50

11:40/M

481

Devin Haygood

Martinez

GA

174

20

F

20-24

2:32:25

2:32:50

11:40/M

482

Shatia Green

North Augusta

SC

668

33

F

30-34

2:32:30

2:33:00

11:41/M

483

Ran Parker

708

66

M

65-69

2:32:13

2:33:07

11:41/M

484

Leslie Duncanson

North Augusta

SC

315

62

M

60-64

2:33:04

2:33:20

11:42/M

485

Kylie Amos

Knoxville

TN

606

21

F

20-24

2:32:54

2:33:29

11:43/M

486

Brittany McMeans

Augusta

GA

610

29

F

25-29

2:35:29

2:35:33

11:52/M

487

Justin Graham

Hephzibah

GA

15

35

M

35-39

2:35:27

2:35:33

11:52/M

488

Paul Godden

Augusta

GA

72

53

M

50-54

2:35:12

2:35:46

11:53/M

489

Kim Lee

Augusta

GA

70

39

F

35-39

2:35:13

2:35:46

11:53/M

490

Jeffrey Guerrero

Thomson

GA

671

47

M

45-49

2:35:38

2:36:35

11:57/M

491

Brenda Cooter

Grovetown

GA

627

70

F

70-97

2:36:26

2:37:02

11:59/M

492

Brandon Willis

Grovetown

GA

346

34

M

30-34

2:36:59

2:37:29

12:01/M

493

Patrick Young

Augusta

GA

71

57

M

55-59

2:36:50

2:37:34

12:02/M

494

Jaime Fain

Raeford

NC

77

37

F

35-39

2:37:35

2:38:02

12:04/M

495

Catherine Perego

Pittsburgh

PA

269

26

F

25-29

2:37:10

2:38:05

12:04/M

496

Grace Myers

Augusta

GA

160

21

F

20-24

2:38:39

2:39:09

12:09/M

497

Marie Warren

Hephzibah

GA

324

33

F

30-34

2:38:43

2:39:21

12:10/M

498

Alex Warren

Hephzibah

GA

325

30

M

30-34

2:38:41

2:39:21

12:10/M

499

Brook Andrews

Martinez

GA

409

36

F

35-39

2:39:00

2:39:45

12:12/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Mary Dow

Martinez

GA

116

35

F

35-39

2:39:01

2:39:45

12:12/M

501

Kris Helke

Charleston

SC

283

47

F

45-49

2:39:23

2:39:48

12:12/M

502

Danielle Shown

Portland

OR

462

46

F

45-49

2:39:10

2:39:56

12:13/M

503

Joey Maroney

North Augusta

SC

682

34

M

30-34

2:39:18

2:39:59

12:13/M

504

Heather Killips

Augusta

GA

456

39

F

35-39

2:39:46

2:40:13

12:14/M

505

Bernadette Champine

Evans

GA

467

49

F

45-49

2:39:57

2:40:17

12:14/M

506

William Tirrell

Grovetown

GA

639

41

M

40-44

2:40:00

2:40:31

12:15/M

507

Aileen Pollitzer

Milledgeville

GA

125

23

F

20-24

2:40:18

2:40:37

12:16/M

508

Sarah Young

Evans

GA

440

44

F

40-44

2:39:55

2:40:38

12:16/M

509

Francesca De Rienzo

Augusta

GA

79

33

F

30-34

2:40:03

2:40:54

12:17/M

510

Nohelia B Arevalo

Grovetown

APO

480

36

F

35-39

2:41:18

2:41:24

12:19/M

511

Bryant Tatum

Evans

GA

510

42

M

40-44

2:41:31

2:41:41

12:21/M

512

Lance McGahee

Evans

GA

81

46

M

45-49

2:41:28

2:41:46

12:21/M

513

Delaney Reimann

Fort Gordon

GA

643

39

F

35-39

2:41:35

2:42:04

12:22/M

514

Karen McCallie

Grovetown

GA

326

36

F

35-39

2:41:45

2:42:17

12:23/M

515

Toneitha Williams

Grovetown

Ga

275

44

F

40-44

2:41:50

2:42:18

12:23/M

516

Rosemary Motsinger

Martinez

GA

375

58

F

55-59

2:42:01

2:42:28

12:24/M

517

Angi Carpenter

Grovetown

GA

323

37

F

35-39

2:42:05

2:42:48

12:26/M

518

Donna Gail Graham

Aiken

SC

459

45

F

45-49

2:42:43

2:43:03

12:27/M

519

Russ Busbee

Aiken

SC

373

64

M

60-64

2:42:47

2:43:07

12:27/M

520

Brittany Thomas

Columbia

SC

697

29

F

25-29

2:42:51

2:43:20

12:28/M

521

Vanessa Murphy

Martinez

GA

377

45

F

45-49

2:43:58

2:44:49

12:35/M

522

Nick Marriott

Grovetown

GA

80

29

M

25-29

2:44:53

2:45:30

12:38/M

523

Anna Martinez

Fayetteville

NC

130

39

F

35-39

2:44:32

2:45:34

12:38/M

524

Kimberly Downer

724

27

F

25-29

2:45:12

2:45:44

12:39/M

525

Deborah Bowers

Grovetown

GA

370

29

F

25-29

2:45:14

2:45:45

12:39/M

526

Jennifer Reeves

Lugoff

SC

240

48

F

45-49

2:45:19

2:45:48

12:39/M

527

James Blankenship

Martinez

GA

245

28

M

25-29

2:45:03

2:45:50

12:40/M

528

Andrew Moor

Evans

GA

363

29

M

25-29

2:45:42

2:46:28

12:42/M

529

Bobbie Stahl

Washington Court House

OH

461

61

F

60-64

2:45:52

2:46:33

12:43/M

530

Allison Dixon

Augusta

GA

9

37

F

35-39

2:46:31

2:46:39

12:43/M

531

Sarah Janiak-brown

Martinez

GA

53

33

F

30-34

2:46:16

2:46:41

12:43/M

532

Jonathan Hutto

Graniteville

SC

624

42

M

40-44

2:46:16

2:46:52

12:44/M

533

Trina Hutto

Graniteville

SC

625

41

F

40-44

2:46:16

2:46:52

12:44/M

534

Alice Little Caldwell

Augusta

GA

574

62

F

60-64

2:46:39

2:46:53

12:44/M

535

Kimberly Linticum

Evans

GA

205

40

F

40-44

2:48:10

2:48:47

12:53/M

536

Lillie Giras

Thomson

GA

175

58

F

55-59

2:48:12

2:48:48

12:53/M

537

Stacey Saldua

Grovetown

GA

719

24

F

20-24

2:49:01

2:49:06

12:55/M

538

Amanda McPherson

Mcdonough

GA

543

39

F

35-39

2:48:31

2:49:15

12:55/M

539

Angel Parrish

Matthews

GA

584

32

F

30-34

2:49:33

2:49:33

12:57/M

540

Jeanette Hernandez

Augusta

GA

482

50

F

50-54

2:50:08

2:50:23

13:00/M

541

Allison Mulhern

Grovetown

GA

634

31

F

30-34

2:50:01

2:50:26

13:01/M

542

Lisa Meister

Harlem

GA

163

53

F

50-54

2:50:01

2:50:57

13:03/M

543

Kristi Hagood

Evans

GA

593

40

F

40-44

2:50:16

2:51:00

13:03/M

544

Ronald Whittemore

Martinez

GA

203

70

M

70-97

2:50:31

2:51:07

13:04/M

545

Alix Cloud

Marietta

GA

189

43

F

40-44

2:50:45

2:51:18

13:05/M

546

Cori Christeson

Grovetown

Georgia

104

35

F

35-39

2:50:57

2:51:32

13:06/M

547

Henry Holt IV

Augusta

GA

361

21

M

20-24

2:51:10

2:51:40

13:06/M

548

Henry Holt III

Augusta

GA

358

50

M

50-54

2:52:30

2:53:03

13:13/M

549

Miguel Deleon

Lawrenceville

GA

436

47

M

45-49

2:52:46

2:53:16

13:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Sharon Huff

North Augusta

SC

407

44

F

40-44

2:53:29

2:53:54

13:16/M

551

Pavan Polur

Evans

GA

685

41

M

40-44

2:53:29

2:54:23

13:19/M

552

Eubie Bryant

Augusta

GA

404

59

F

55-59

2:54:39

2:55:14

13:23/M

553

Michael Grorich

North Augusta

SC

670

36

M

35-39

2:54:58

2:55:48

13:25/M

554

Heather Fisher

Beech Island

SC

13

43

F

40-44

2:55:49

2:56:29

13:28/M

555

Lee Koehler

North Augusta

SC

276

57

F

55-59

2:56:42

2:57:09

13:31/M

556

Patty Griffiths

Washington C H

OH

460

69

F

65-69

2:57:33

2:58:14

13:36/M

557

Steve Nida

Charleston

SC

217

64

M

60-64

2:58:15

2:58:55

13:39/M

558

Tamerah Jones

Augusta

GA

330

31

F

30-34

2:58:30

2:59:00

13:40/M

559

Lori Lantz

North Augusta

SC

332

37

F

35-39

2:58:46

2:59:24

13:42/M

560

James Wise

8888

44

M

40-44

3:00:12

3:00:12

13:45/M

561

Elizabeth Babiarz

Seaside

CA

559

36

F

35-39

3:00:02

3:00:42

13:48/M

562

Andrea Elwyn

Dunkirk

APO

381

49

F

45-49

3:01:06

3:01:30

13:51/M

563

Latoya Riles

Augusta

GA

69

36

F

35-39

3:01:09

3:01:42

13:52/M

564

Christina Pedarre

Augusta

GA

402

34

F

30-34

3:01:00

3:01:44

13:52/M

565

Valerie Matthews

Cumming

GA

600

38

F

35-39

3:00:59

3:01:51

13:53/M

566

Russell Matthews

Cumming

GA

601

44

M

40-44

3:00:58

3:01:51

13:53/M

567

Danielle Lobe

North augusta

SC

484

45

F

45-49

3:01:37

3:02:21

13:55/M

568

Kelah Brown

Grovetown

GA

308

44

F

40-44

3:01:53

3:02:28

13:56/M

569

Joetta Smith

Hephzibah

GA

147

48

F

45-49

3:02:14

3:03:02

13:58/M

570

Kathy Rafoth

Augusta

GA

550

70

F

70-97

3:02:42

3:03:28

14:00/M

571

Karen Deleon

Lawrenceville

GA

437

43

F

40-44

3:03:31

3:04:01

14:03/M

572

Joyce Hodges-Hite

Millen

GA

493

79

F

70-97

3:03:17

3:04:12

14:04/M

573

Pamela Pope

Augusta

GA

50

64

F

60-64

3:04:51

3:05:17

14:09/M

574

Karen Thomas

Richmond Hill

GA

698

46

M

45-49

3:05:51

3:06:51

14:16/M

575

LaBritt Goodwin

Grovetown

GA

666

33

M

30-34

3:06:52

3:06:52

14:16/M

576

Ansley Bennett

Bluffton

SC

540

37

F

35-39

3:08:37

3:09:20

14:27/M

577

Oscar Prat

Augusta

GA

270

33

M

30-34

3:08:26

3:09:21

14:27/M

578

Nicole Ratchford

Grovetown

GA

628

35

F

35-39

3:10:25

3:11:08

14:35/M

579

Robert Ratchfpfd

709

37

M

35-39

3:10:27

3:11:09

14:35/M

580

Robert Brown

Augusta

GA

45

78

M

70-97

3:10:47

3:11:40

14:38/M

581

Margaret Brown

Augusta

GA

47

70

F

70-97

3:10:47

3:11:40

14:38/M

582

Jacqueline Parrish

Hahira

GA

185

51

F

50-54

3:11:33

3:12:23

14:41/M

583

Francisco Santos

Augusta

APO

284

29

M

25-29

3:11:35

3:12:32

14:42/M

584

Amanda Laski

Savannah

GA

334

25

F

25-29

3:12:39

3:13:00

14:44/M

585

Robert Hahn

Evans

GA

115

39

M

35-39

3:14:41

3:15:35

14:56/M

586

April Crook

Lincolnton

GA

132

37

F

35-39

3:14:44

3:15:37

14:56/M

587

Amy Ekechukwu

Evans

GA

88

55

F

55-59

3:15:50

3:16:06

14:58/M

588

Patrick Matheny

Grovetown

GA

165

63

M

60-64

3:17:04

3:17:04

15:03/M

589

Summer Maxwell

Clarks Hill

SC

605

15

F

0-15

3:17:10

3:17:18

15:04/M

590

Nathan Maxwell

Clarks Hill

SC

557

39

M

35-39

3:17:11

3:17:19

15:04/M

591

Elizabeth Doebler

Plainfield

IN

166

51

F

50-54

3:18:24

3:19:26

15:13/M

592

Kendall Stewart

Columbia

SC

617

30

F

30-34

3:19:51

3:20:20

15:18/M

593

Courtney Bird

Soddy Daisy

TN

66

36

F

35-39

3:19:43

3:20:35

15:19/M

594

Jocelyne Nabriat

North Augusta

APO

626

55

F

55-59

3:25:30

3:26:15

15:45/M

595

Ashley Pernett

Fairbanks

AK

117

26

F

25-29

3:32:55

3:33:35

16:18/M

596

Jessica Buffkin

Grovetown

GA

134

32

F

30-34

3:32:57

3:33:36

16:18/M

597

Alice Shuford

Augusta

GA

272

62

F

60-64

3:34:09

3:34:55

16:24/M

598

Cassandra Williams

Augusta

GA

277

47

F

45-49

3:34:09

3:34:55

16:24/M

599

Gloria Williams

Hephzibah

GA

523

63

F

60-64

3:37:35

3:38:23

16:40/M