Augusta University

HALF Age Group Results

Augusta GA

Sunday, February 26, 2017



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Dailey

Kingston

TN

3022

63

2

40:09

03:04/M

2

Rebecca Pierce

Augusta

GA

3007

31

3

40:09

03:04/M

3

Joy Miller

Beaufort

SC

683

29

9

1:20:52

06:10/M

Female - 0 - 15

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

JoyceAnna Shepherd

Waynesboro

APO

148

15

260

2:05:49

09:36/M

2

Lexi Brown

North Augusta

SC

304

14

456

2:28:48

11:22/M

3

Julia Andrews

Augusta

GA

647

13

465

2:29:54

11:27/M

4

Summer Maxwell

Clarks Hill

SC

605

15

589

3:17:18

15:04/M

Female - 16 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bethany Fordham

Groton

MA

282

19

65

1:42:13

07:48/M

2

Savannah Campbell

Appling

GA

549

16

88

1:46:35

08:08/M

3

Caroline Capps

Augusta

GA

241

17

150

1:55:01

08:47/M

4

Clarissa Thompson

Augusta

GA

94

16

207

2:00:01

09:10/M

5

Lexie Harwell

Evans

GA

672

17

234

2:02:59

09:23/M

6

Katherine Mahoney

Martinez

GA

299

16

264

2:06:30

09:39/M

7

Katelynn Thibodeau

Grovetown

GA

423

17

454

2:28:41

11:21/M

8

Saloni Sharma

Johns Creek

GA

190

18

474

2:31:35

11:34/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alicia Connolly

Dacula

GA

512

24

25

1:34:08

07:11/M

2

Jordan Humphrey

Augusta

GA

675

22

36

1:37:11

07:25/M

3

Stephanie Cipollone

Grovetown

GA

446

24

113

1:49:49

08:23/M

4

Casey Blaney

Johns Creek

GA

250

22

248

2:04:34

09:31/M

5

Jessica Shepherd

Grovetown

GA

136

24

390

2:21:12

10:47/M

6

Anslee Cannon

North augusta

SC

521

22

409

2:23:40

10:58/M

7

Chelsea West

Augusta

GA

700

24

411

2:23:46

10:58/M

8

Murray Macnamara

Augusta

GA

234

24

442

2:27:29

11:15/M

9

Erica Battle

Augusta

GA

233

24

461

2:29:22

11:24/M

10

Stacie McBride

Augusta

APO

712

23

477

2:32:19

11:38/M

11

Elizabeth Evans

Bowdon

GA

290

21

480

2:32:50

11:40/M

12

Devin Haygood

Martinez

GA

174

20

481

2:32:50

11:40/M

13

Kylie Amos

Knoxville

TN

606

21

485

2:33:29

11:43/M

14

Grace Myers

Augusta

GA

160

21

496

2:39:09

12:09/M

15

Aileen Pollitzer

Milledgeville

GA

125

23

507

2:40:37

12:16/M

16

Stacey Saldua

Grovetown

GA

719

24

537

2:49:06

12:55/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brooke Friday

Atlanta

GA

408

29

45

1:38:45

07:32/M

2

Corinne Hamberger

Grovetown

GA

8899

28

47

1:39:32

07:36/M

3

Marissa Paolini

Aiken

SC

553

27

85

1:46:00

08:05/M

4

Brittney Piche

Augusta

GA

186

28

92

1:47:08

08:11/M

5

Bri Blacha

Aiken

SC

618

25

99

1:48:00

08:15/M

6

Shannon Reaves

Augusta

GA

578

25

120

1:50:59

08:28/M

7

Sarah Lual

705

29

122

1:51:04

08:29/M

8

Alicia Sweat

Augusta

GA

563

26

128

1:51:50

08:32/M

9

Lauren Quackenbush

Graniteville

SC

599

26

153

1:55:09

08:47/M

10

Genesis Reyes

Augusta

GA

448

28

160

1:55:36

08:49/M

11

Brenna McEowen

Grovetown

GA

331

28

165

1:56:12

08:52/M

12

Lesley Koppert

Aiken

SC

558

28

180

1:57:12

08:57/M

13

Janelle Benson

Grovetown

GA

507

26

211

2:00:15

09:11/M

14

Ashley Wray

Evans

GA

397

28

217

2:00:47

09:13/M

15

Kimberly Baird

Grovetown

GA

337

29

222

2:01:36

09:17/M

16

Hannah Hill

Harlem

GA

674

25

224

2:01:37

09:17/M

17

Jazmine Wilder

Grovetown

GA

481

25

231

2:02:27

09:21/M

18

Emily Husted

Martinez

GA

153

25

232

2:02:47

09:22/M

19

Hayley Zimmerman

North Augusta

SC

454

25

241

2:03:48

09:27/M

20

Maggie Knab

714

28

258

2:05:23

09:34/M

21

Tiffany Hudgins

Gainesville

GA

418

29

268

2:06:57

09:41/M

22

Camille Summer

Aiken

SC

295

26

272

2:07:25

09:44/M

23

Margret Allen

Harlem

GA

485

27

274

2:07:38

09:45/M

24

Elizabeth Yanow

Kernersville

NC

311

28

291

2:09:23

09:53/M

25

Casey Santas

Atlanta

GA

137

29

303

2:11:29

10:02/M

26

Zlata Ignatieva

Grovetown

GA

438

26

345

2:16:02

10:23/M

27

Stephanie Price

Thomson

GA

170

28

364

2:18:12

10:33/M

28

Keturah Stewart

Grovetown

GA

539

26

388

2:20:57

10:46/M

29

Jayne Hernandez

Grovetown

GA

473

28

392

2:21:31

10:48/M

30

Bridget Gaughan

Martinez

GA

246

29

430

2:26:29

11:11/M

31

Marie Hartney

Augusta

GA

215

29

440

2:27:15

11:14/M

32

Ashley Prescott

Stapleton

GA

686

26

441

2:27:17

11:15/M

33

Daisy Gaspard-McCarty

Grovetown

GA

463

28

445

2:27:58

11:18/M

34

Stephanie Percival

Aiken

SC

249

25

462

2:29:36

11:25/M

35

Natalia Maldonado

Augusta

GA

488

28

470

2:31:19

11:33/M

36

Stephanie French

Bluffton

SC

135

28

478

2:32:35

11:39/M

37

Brittany McMeans

Augusta

GA

610

29

486

2:35:33

11:52/M

38

Catherine Perego

Pittsburgh

PA

269

26

495

2:38:05

12:04/M

39

Brittany Thomas

Columbia

SC

697

29

520

2:43:20

12:28/M

40

Kimberly Downer

724

27

524

2:45:44

12:39/M

41

Deborah Bowers

Grovetown

GA

370

29

525

2:45:45

12:39/M

42

Amanda Laski

Savannah

GA

334

25

584

3:13:00

14:44/M

43

Ashley Pernett

Fairbanks

AK

117

26

595

3:33:35

16:18/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Penelope Donkar

Baltimore

MD

139

33

44

1:38:30

07:31/M

2

Juliann Kufahl

Augusta

GA

364

31

64

1:42:13

07:48/M

3

Jennifer Stoller

Martinez

GA

551

32

66

1:42:25

07:49/M

4

Sarah Diaz-Martinez

Arlingotn

VA

149

31

79

1:45:13

08:02/M

5

Margie McClain

Martinez

GA

394

34

87

1:46:29

08:08/M

6

Ashley Beasley

Grovetown

GA

380

32

164

1:56:02

08:51/M

7

Faye DeLoach

Athens

GA

475

34

166

1:56:14

08:52/M

8

Seren Jacobs

Augusta

GA

677

30

184

1:57:54

09:00/M

9

Kathryn Sterba

Louisville

KY

140

34

186

1:58:04

09:01/M

10

Melissa Cave

North Augusta

SC

141

34

204

1:59:54

09:09/M

11

Aida Williams

Aiken

SC

114

31

210

2:00:07

09:10/M

12

Rebeccah Jackson

Warrenville

SC

321

30

254

2:05:03

09:33/M

13

Maria Bramhall

Grovetown

GA

478

33

263

2:06:25

09:39/M

14

Rhonda Mathis

Augusta

GA

388

31

277

2:07:54

09:46/M

15

Meridith Nguyen

Louisville

KY

552

34

280

2:08:16

09:47/M

16

Crystal Sheppard

Sylvania

GA

516

33

299

2:10:28

09:58/M

17

Christy Headrick

Grovetown

GA

483

30

300

2:10:55

10:00/M

18

Nicole Nelson

Augusta

GA

197

30

334

2:14:48

10:17/M

19

Lauren LewisHebert

Evans

GA

224

30

337

2:15:24

10:20/M

20

Kathryn Feingold

Richmond HIll

GA

502

34

338

2:15:30

10:21/M

21

Natalia Tolman

Grovetown

GA

46

30

343

2:15:43

10:22/M

22

Ashley White

Grovetown

GA

486

32

348

2:16:35

10:26/M

23

Pamela Haynes

Gainesville

GA

420

31

356

2:17:38

10:30/M

24

Kelli Brooks

Thomson

GA

305

31

368

2:18:22

10:34/M

25

Holly Berry

Augusta

GA

195

33

374

2:18:55

10:36/M

26

Michelle Winter

Grovetown

GA

535

33

389

2:20:58

10:46/M

27

Allison Vanecko

Martinez

GA

501

33

394

2:21:33

10:48/M

28

Dawn Tinklepaugh

Augusta

GA

524

34

407

2:23:09

10:56/M

29

Cecilia Shoffner

Augusta

GA

533

32

428

2:26:11

11:10/M

30

Abby Fields

Grovetown

GA

300

32

429

2:26:28

11:11/M

31

Meredith Youngblood

North Augusta

SC

264

32

431

2:26:31

11:11/M

32

Anna Moulton

Evans

GA

191

32

432

2:26:31

11:11/M

33

Heather Rupp

North Augusta

SC

204

32

433

2:26:33

11:11/M

34

Ashley Wilson

Grovetown

GA

371

31

435

2:26:48

11:12/M

35

Katie Duncan

Augusta

GA

537

34

453

2:28:40

11:21/M

36

Georgiana Garcia

Grovetown

APO

585

31

457

2:28:49

11:22/M

37

Shatia Green

North Augusta

SC

668

33

482

2:33:00

11:41/M

38

Marie Warren

Hephzibah

GA

324

33

497

2:39:21

12:10/M

39

Francesca De Rienzo

Augusta

GA

79

33

509

2:40:54

12:17/M

40

Sarah Janiak-brown

Martinez

GA

53

33

531

2:46:41

12:43/M

41

Angel Parrish

Matthews

GA

584

32

539

2:49:33

12:57/M

42

Allison Mulhern

Grovetown

GA

634

31

541

2:50:26

13:01/M

43

Tamerah Jones

Augusta

GA

330

31

558

2:59:00

13:40/M

44

Christina Pedarre

Augusta

GA

402

34

564

3:01:44

13:52/M

45

Kendall Stewart

Columbia

SC

617

30

592

3:20:20

15:18/M

46

Jessica Buffkin

Grovetown

GA

134

32

596

3:33:36

16:18/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shawanna White

Columbia

SC

595

37

11

1:22:31

06:18/M

2

Lisa Whidden

Evans

GA

588

37

49

1:39:48

07:37/M

3

Denisa Driskill

Grovetown

GA

477

35

67

1:42:31

07:50/M

4

Latoya Harwell

Evans

GA

4

37

71

1:43:07

07:52/M

5

Rebecca Pattillo

Augusta

GA

352

39

82

1:45:29

08:03/M

6

April Waters

Aiken

SC

367

35

86

1:46:19

08:07/M

7

Victoria Prichett

Grovetown

GA

603

36

132

1:52:51

08:37/M

8

Maggie Needham

Harlem

GA

110

35

146

1:54:35

08:45/M

9

Teresa Eddy

Trenton

SC

637

39

191

1:58:34

09:03/M

10

Suzanne Tatum

Evans

GA

83

39

195

1:59:00

09:05/M

11

Summer Deason

713

39

238

2:03:24

09:25/M

12

Julia Brown

North Augusta

SC

37

38

247

2:04:25

09:30/M

13

Miriam Hill

Fernandina Beach

FL

256

35

252

2:04:43

09:31/M

14

Priscilla Wells

Harlem

GA

29

35

255

2:05:06

09:33/M

15

Jacqui McCasland

Grovetown

GA

568

39

271

2:07:15

09:43/M

16

Jody Smitherman

Evans

GA

91

38

284

2:08:48

09:50/M

17

Gayle Pavone

Franklinville

NY

211

39

301

2:11:08

10:01/M

18

Katherine Lane

Aiken

SC

615

37

302

2:11:09

10:01/M

19

Angela Taylor

Martinez

GA

614

37

354

2:17:29

10:30/M

20

Shameka Pollard

Knoxville

TN

292

39

355

2:17:31

10:30/M

21

Lauren Wright

Augusta

GA

386

39

360

2:17:58

10:32/M

22

Shiquita Johnson

Augusta

GA

426

35

365

2:18:16

10:33/M

23

Kimberly Tate

723

35

379

2:20:17

10:43/M

24

Christina Stapleton

North Augusta

SC

566

37

383

2:20:27

10:43/M

25

Carrie Brooks

Martinez

GA

303

38

384

2:20:28

10:43/M

26

Esther Tan

Augusta

GA

11

38

386

2:20:31

10:44/M

27

Alma Smajlovic

Statham

GA

500

35

395

2:21:37

10:49/M

28

Crystal Hinton

Evans

APO

96

36

405

2:23:03

10:55/M

29

Melissa Burden

North Augusta

SC

392

39

410

2:23:41

10:58/M

30

Stephanie Brady

Evans

GA

238

37

421

2:24:55

11:04/M

31

Mary Black

Evans

GA

652

39

447

2:28:02

11:18/M

32

Ntumba Kalala

Ellenwood

GA

678

36

448

2:28:02

11:18/M

33

Marlo Vernon

Martinez

GA

6

37

458

2:28:54

11:22/M

34

Carla Duffie

Thomson

GA

225

35

464

2:29:44

11:26/M

35

Kiana Allen

Grovetown

GA

228

37

473

2:31:33

11:34/M

36

Kim Lee

Augusta

GA

70

39

489

2:35:46

11:53/M

37

Jaime Fain

Raeford

NC

77

37

494

2:38:02

12:04/M

38

Brook Andrews

Martinez

GA

409

36

499

2:39:45

12:12/M

39

Mary Dow

Martinez

GA

116

35

500

2:39:45

12:12/M

40

Heather Killips

Augusta

GA

456

39

504

2:40:13

12:14/M

41

Nohelia B Arevalo

Grovetown

APO

480

36

510

2:41:24

12:19/M

42

Delaney Reimann

Fort Gordon

GA

643

39

513

2:42:04

12:22/M

43

Karen McCallie

Grovetown

GA

326

36

514

2:42:17

12:23/M

44

Angi Carpenter

Grovetown

GA

323

37

517

2:42:48

12:26/M

45

Anna Martinez

Fayetteville

NC

130

39

523

2:45:34

12:38/M

46

Allison Dixon

Augusta

GA

9

37

530

2:46:39

12:43/M

47

Amanda McPherson

Mcdonough

GA

543

39

538

2:49:15

12:55/M

48

Cori Christeson

Grovetown

Georgia

104

35

546

2:51:32

13:06/M

49

Lori Lantz

North Augusta

SC

332

37

559

2:59:24

13:42/M

50

Elizabeth Babiarz

Seaside

CA

559

36

561

3:00:42

13:48/M

51

Latoya Riles

Augusta

GA

69

36

563

3:01:42

13:52/M

52

Valerie Matthews

Cumming

GA

600

38

565

3:01:51

13:53/M

53

Ansley Bennett

Bluffton

SC

540

37

576

3:09:20

14:27/M

54

Nicole Ratchford

Grovetown

GA

628

35

578

3:11:08

14:35/M

55

April Crook

Lincolnton

GA

132

37

586

3:15:37

14:56/M

56

Courtney Bird

Soddy Daisy

TN

66

36

593

3:20:35

15:19/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Keenan Monaghan

Grovetown

GA

579

41

80

1:45:25

08:03/M

2

Julie Prescott

Keysville

GA

178

42

100

1:48:05

08:15/M

3

Jennifer McNear

Evans

GA

567

40

129

1:52:30

08:35/M

4

Karen Hogg

Augusta

GA

613

43

155

1:55:16

08:48/M

5

Annie Fuller

Martinez

GA

213

40

159

1:55:32

08:49/M

6

Anna Workman

Evans

GA

464

42

201

1:59:42

09:08/M

7

Wendy Kutlin

Augusta

GA

489

43

212

2:00:28

09:12/M

8

Fumiko Malave

Grovetown

GA

296

44

246

2:04:23

09:30/M

9

Molly Nettles

Evans

GA

496

44

270

2:07:12

09:43/M

10

Stefanie Wendt

Augusta

GA

194

40

273

2:07:30

09:44/M

11

Fulvia Bryan

McCormick

SC

7777

40

279

2:08:13

09:47/M

12

Kristen Weston

Augusta

GA

243

44

288

2:09:12

09:52/M

13

Connie Manning

Evans

GA

592

41

289

2:09:14

09:52/M

14

Stephanie Wallace

Appling

GA

237

40

293

2:09:29

09:53/M

15

Chasity Holstick

Covington

GA

504

41

316

2:12:26

10:07/M

16

Robyn Fonce

Warrenville

SC

20

43

320

2:12:46

10:08/M

17

Meg Horton

Augusta

GA

159

43

329

2:14:11

10:15/M

18

Irina Theodora Szasz

Augusta

GA

696

40

335

2:14:57

10:18/M

19

Ashlee Inman

Evans

GA

518

41

336

2:15:17

10:20/M

20

Amy Corbitt

North Augusta

SC

657

42

341

2:15:39

10:21/M

21

Becky Tarkenton

Martinez

GA

142

43

353

2:16:56

10:27/M

22

Whitney Austin

Sylvania

GA

344

41

372

2:18:45

10:35/M

23

Jennifer McKinney

Martinez

GA

229

42

387

2:20:47

10:45/M

24

Christy Donovan

Evans

GA

347

41

391

2:21:13

10:47/M

25

Lorelei Puebla

Martinez

GA

57

44

406

2:23:07

10:55/M

26

Makesha Donald

Dacula

GA

659

40

415

2:24:17

11:01/M

27

Jessica Ruark

Martinez

GA

196

40

417

2:24:20

11:01/M

28

Jessica Eubank

Washington

GA

171

41

434

2:26:33

11:11/M

29

Sabrina Waters

Evans

GA

490

42

436

2:26:54

11:13/M

30

Jennifer Jackson

Tignall

GA

173

42

449

2:28:02

11:18/M

31

Laura Rychly

Augusta

GA

691

40

468

2:30:33

11:30/M

32

Cathy McCombs

Evans

GA

232

42

479

2:32:45

11:40/M

33

Sarah Young

Evans

GA

440

44

508

2:40:38

12:16/M

34

Toneitha Williams

Grovetown

Ga

275

44

515

2:42:18

12:23/M

35

Trina Hutto

Graniteville

SC

625

41

533

2:46:52

12:44/M

36

Kimberly Linticum

Evans

GA

205

40

535

2:48:47

12:53/M

37

Kristi Hagood

Evans

GA

593

40

543

2:51:00

13:03/M

38

Alix Cloud

Marietta

GA

189

43

545

2:51:18

13:05/M

39

Sharon Huff

North Augusta

SC

407

44

550

2:53:54

13:16/M

40

Heather Fisher

Beech Island

SC

13

43

554

2:56:29

13:28/M

41

Kelah Brown

Grovetown

GA

308

44

568

3:02:28

13:56/M

42

Karen Deleon

Lawrenceville

GA

437

43

571

3:04:01

14:03/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jacqueline Donaldson

Evans

GA

95

49

33

1:36:00

07:20/M

2

Sandra Daust

Evans

GA

658

49

42

1:38:25

07:31/M

3

Susan Pierson

Martinez

GA

365

48

119

1:50:41

08:27/M

4

Aparna Vijayan

Martinez

GA

451

47

139

1:53:26

08:40/M

5

Kimberly Keisler

Flowery Branch

GA

102

45

215

2:00:36

09:12/M

6

Cassandra Williams

Corona

NY

350

47

225

2:01:55

09:18/M

7

Amy Sutherland Nesbit

Augusta

GA

395

45

243

2:04:03

09:28/M

8

Kimberly Butler

North Augusta

SC

638

45

244

2:04:03

09:28/M

9

Kathy Cunningham

Mascoutah

APO

417

47

265

2:06:36

09:40/M

10

Jennifer Smith

Waycross

GA

267

46

286

2:08:51

09:50/M

11

Ellen Avant

Evans

GA

144

48

287

2:09:08

09:51/M

12

Lisa Padgett

Evans

GA

306

49

309

2:11:54

10:04/M

13

Lisa Walker

North Augusta

SC

252

49

314

2:12:24

10:06/M

14

Kerri Thompson

Evans

GA

107

45

315

2:12:24

10:06/M

15

Hanh Vo-Booker

Evans

GA

520

48

317

2:12:26

10:07/M

16

Sharon German-Westfield

Douglasville

GA

31

45

330

2:14:18

10:15/M

17

Monica Chavez

Martinez

GA

458

46

349

2:16:46

10:26/M

18

Jenni Scott

722

48

361

2:18:02

10:32/M

19

Emily Barrett

Charleston

SC

650

47

380

2:20:25

10:43/M

20

Kim Hilliard

Richfield

OH

39

47

396

2:21:39

10:49/M

21

Kelly Crawford

North Augusta

SC

355

48

424

2:25:27

11:06/M

22

Michelle Robinson

Grovetown

GA

491

47

472

2:31:31

11:34/M

23

Kris Helke

Charleston

SC

283

47

501

2:39:48

12:12/M

24

Danielle Shown

Portland

OR

462

46

502

2:39:56

12:13/M

25

Bernadette Champine

Evans

GA

467

49

505

2:40:17

12:14/M

26

Donna Gail Graham

Aiken

SC

459

45

518

2:43:03

12:27/M

27

Vanessa Murphy

Martinez

GA

377

45

521

2:44:49

12:35/M

28

Jennifer Reeves

Lugoff

SC

240

48

526

2:45:48

12:39/M

29

Andrea Elwyn

Dunkirk

APO

381

49

562

3:01:30

13:51/M

30

Danielle Lobe

North augusta

SC

484

45

567

3:02:21

13:55/M

31

Joetta Smith

Hephzibah

GA

147

48

569

3:03:02

13:58/M

32

Cassandra Williams

Augusta

GA

277

47

598

3:34:55

16:24/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sheryl Bedno

Fayetteville

NC

43

50

174

1:56:41

08:54/M

2

Deborah Young

Augusta

GA

445

50

190

1:58:25

09:02/M

3

Kelly Stanley

Aiken

SC

297

53

209

2:00:06

09:10/M

4

Susan Shipman

Evans

GA

227

50

226

2:02:05

09:19/M

5

Susan Norton

Evans

GA

684

54

236

2:03:05

09:24/M

6

Cathy Brill

Aiken

SC

322

53

347

2:16:15

10:24/M

7

Julia Hickman

Evans

GA

396

52

385

2:20:30

10:44/M

8

Andi Johnson

Sylvania

GA

573

50

399

2:22:01

10:50/M

9

Laurie Settele

North Augusta

SC

8

50

402

2:22:46

10:54/M

10

Donna Seigler

Martinez

GA

411

54

452

2:28:25

11:20/M

11

Sandy Wilder

Grovetown

GA

223

52

460

2:29:06

11:23/M

12

Jeanette Hernandez

Augusta

GA

482

50

540

2:50:23

13:00/M

13

Lisa Meister

Harlem

GA

163

53

542

2:50:57

13:03/M

14

Jacqueline Parrish

Hahira

GA

185

51

582

3:12:23

14:41/M

15

Elizabeth Doebler

Plainfield

IN

166

51

591

3:19:26

15:13/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anne Jones

Augusta

GA

253

57

321

2:12:46

10:08/M

2

Diana Kinard

Augusta

GA

360

58

342

2:15:43

10:22/M

3

Cynthia Westervelt

North Augusta

SC

145

56

350

2:16:52

10:27/M

4

Teresa Brewer

Cleveland

GA

419

58

371

2:18:40

10:35/M

5

Dixie Cox

Atlanta

GA

586

56

375

2:19:37

10:39/M

6

Yvonne Davis

Evans

GA

123

55

378

2:20:17

10:43/M

7

Karen Lesko

North Augusta

SC

108

55

408

2:23:39

10:58/M

8

Rosemary Motsinger

Martinez

GA

375

58

516

2:42:28

12:24/M

9

Lillie Giras

Thomson

GA

175

58

536

2:48:48

12:53/M

10

Eubie Bryant

Augusta

GA

404

59

552

2:55:14

13:23/M

11

Lee Koehler

North Augusta

SC

276

57

555

2:57:09

13:31/M

12

Amy Ekechukwu

Evans

GA

88

55

587

3:16:06

14:58/M

13

Jocelyne Nabriat

North Augusta

APO

626

55

594

3:26:15

15:45/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lynn Swanson

Young Harris

GA

570

60

413

2:23:56

10:59/M

2

Barbara Taylor

Athens

GA

351

64

444

2:27:37

11:16/M

3

Hazel Reed

Augusta

GA

156

62

476

2:32:07

11:37/M

4

Bobbie Stahl

Washington Court House

OH

461

61

529

2:46:33

12:43/M

5

Alice Little Caldwell

Augusta

GA

574

62

534

2:46:53

12:44/M

6

Pamela Pope

Augusta

GA

50

64

573

3:05:17

14:09/M

7

Alice Shuford

Augusta

GA

272

62

597

3:34:55

16:24/M

8

Gloria Williams

Hephzibah

GA

523

63

599

3:38:23

16:40/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Thelma Gilchrist

Augusta

GA

328

65

426

2:25:46

11:08/M

2

Patty Griffiths

Washington C H

OH

460

69

556

2:58:14

13:36/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brenda Cooter

Grovetown

GA

627

70

491

2:37:02

11:59/M

2

Kathy Rafoth

Augusta

GA

550

70

570

3:03:28

14:00/M

3

Joyce Hodges-Hite

Millen

GA

493

79

572

3:04:12

14:04/M

4

Margaret Brown

Augusta

GA

47

70

581

3:11:40

14:38/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bernie Heyward

Aiken

SC

3033

56

1

38:06

02:55/M

2

Pardon Ndhlovu

718

29

4

1:09:03

05:16/M

3

Jon Hager

Cumming

GA

184

40

5

1:16:10

05:49/M

Male - 0 - 15

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Thomas Shillingsburg

Evans

GA

726

14

29

1:35:32

07:18/M

2

Porter Eubank

Washington

GA

172

12

51

1:40:16

07:39/M

3

Kevin Thompson

Martinez

GA

199

15

73

1:44:08

07:57/M

4

Lucas Wise

Johnston

SC

479

14

438

2:26:58

11:13/M

Male - 16 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Ziesmer

Evans

APO

704

16

8

1:19:50

06:06/M

2

Dylan Harwell

Evans

GA

645

19

28

1:35:26

07:17/M

3

Nathaniel Tate

Aiken

SC

545

17

39

1:37:46

07:28/M

4

Brandon Addenbrook

717

16

46

1:39:15

07:35/M

5

Nathaniel Miller

North Augusta

SC

571

18

55

1:41:09

07:43/M

6

Daniel Gibson

Augusta

GA

425

18

58

1:41:36

07:45/M

7

Trevor Lopez

Augusta

GA

443

18

102

1:48:29

08:17/M

8

Cole Wooten

Martinez

GA

442

18

200

1:59:36

09:08/M

9

Jared Holt

Augusta

GA

359

16

398

2:21:58

10:50/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Thomas Wisnewski

Augusta

GA

387

24

60

1:41:46

07:46/M

2

Zach Hughes

Augusta

GA

301

24

74

1:44:19

07:58/M

3

Jesus Reyes

Graniteville

SC

273

24

96

1:47:24

08:12/M

4

Conall Finn

Fort Gordon

GA

265

22

98

1:47:53

08:14/M

5

Nathaniel Onkst

715

23

114

1:49:50

08:23/M

6

Keegan Etter

Augusta

GA

505

23

130

1:52:36

08:36/M

7

Michael Hampton

Augusta

GA

317

24

192

1:58:42

09:04/M

8

Robert Barkley

Grovetown

GA

182

24

196

1:59:01

09:05/M

9

Eric Calasanzio

Evans

GA

548

22

220

2:01:07

09:15/M

10

Nathan Van Loenen

Augusta

GA

340

23

221

2:01:33

09:17/M

11

Thomas Basile

Martinez

GA

152

24

250

2:04:39

09:31/M

12

Brayden Ferguson

North augusta

SC

519

22

259

2:05:37

09:35/M

13

Patrick Rogers

Augusta

APO

262

23

295

2:09:40

09:54/M

14

Charles McCombs

Washington

GA

453

20

304

2:11:43

10:03/M

15

Elijah Stathem

Grovetown

GA

694

22

327

2:13:42

10:12/M

16

Henry Holt IV

Augusta

GA

361

21

547

2:51:40

13:06/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Kruckeberg

Thomson

GA

587

29

15

1:26:52

06:38/M

2

Ryan Brandt

Atlanta

GA

242

25

23

1:33:27

07:08/M

3

Andrew Fultz

Martinez

GA

664

27

32

1:35:53

07:19/M

4

Lawton Hair

Clarks Hill

SC

146

29

57

1:41:35

07:45/M

5

Cody Swartz

Augusta

GA

695

28

59

1:41:36

07:45/M

6

Chris Altman- Williams

Americus

GA

542

27

78

1:45:07

08:01/M

7

Patrick Caudill

Martinez

GA

258

25

83

1:45:30

08:03/M

8

Philip Costa

Augusta

GA

319

27

95

1:47:19

08:12/M

9

Justin Studebaker

Victorville

CA

590

29

112

1:49:26

08:21/M

10

David Redd

Aiken

SC

640

26

118

1:50:31

08:26/M

11

Felipe Anciola

Grovetown

GA

508

27

125

1:51:26

08:30/M

12

Reid Forzley

Grovetown

Georgia

547

27

136

1:53:14

08:39/M

13

Steven Ficklin

Augusta

GA

660

29

137

1:53:18

08:39/M

14

Nick Stitt

Evans

GA

583

26

149

1:55:01

08:47/M

15

Traveres White

Martinez

GA

642

29

171

1:56:26

08:53/M

16

Richard Jackson

Nashville

TN

676

27

176

1:57:02

08:56/M

17

Jacob Lyons

Athens

GA

401

25

193

1:58:45

09:04/M

18

Jeff Hale

Aiken

SC

619

25

194

1:58:52

09:04/M

19

Caleb Onkst

Martinez

GA

366

26

199

1:59:30

09:07/M

20

Walter Duarte

North augusta

SC

298

27

205

1:59:58

09:09/M

21

Henry Painter

Augusta

GA

728

29

216

2:00:43

09:13/M

22

Zach Zimmerman

North Augusta

SC

455

28

242

2:03:48

09:27/M

23

Christopher Treager

Martinez

GA

90

25

261

2:05:52

09:36/M

24

Matt Simpson

Ft. Gordon

GA

469

27

262

2:05:55

09:37/M

25

Ernest Nelson

Augusta

GA

400

26

269

2:07:03

09:42/M

26

Jesse Zogorski

729

28

308

2:11:50

10:04/M

27

Dominique Scott

North Augusta

SC

316

28

312

2:12:00

10:05/M

28

Philip Stanley

Augusta

GA

602

28

313

2:12:09

10:05/M

29

Jacob Rosis

716

28

323

2:12:54

10:09/M

30

Matt Keels

Augusta

GA

608

29

340

2:15:38

10:21/M

31

Anthony Burroughs

Augusta

GA

528

27

357

2:17:44

10:31/M

32

Josan Rivera

Augusta

GA

164

26

373

2:18:54

10:36/M

33

Allen Yanow

Kernersville

NC

313

28

397

2:21:48

10:49/M

34

Matt Duncan

Augusta

GA

616

25

400

2:22:20

10:52/M

35

Rayce West

Augusta

GA

701

27

412

2:23:46

10:58/M

36

Joshua Shealy

Aiken

SC

220

26

418

2:24:36

11:02/M

37

Mitchell Toomey

Augusta

GA

235

25

471

2:31:29

11:34/M

38

Nick Marriott

Grovetown

GA

80

29

522

2:45:30

12:38/M

39

James Blankenship

Martinez

GA

245

28

527

2:45:50

12:40/M

40

Andrew Moor

Evans

GA

363

29

528

2:46:28

12:42/M

41

Francisco Santos

Augusta

APO

284

29

583

3:12:32

14:42/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roberto Venegas

Augusta

GA

699

33

7

1:18:42

06:00/M

2

Cam McCarthy

Augusta

GA

511

30

10

1:21:37

06:14/M

3

Matthew Beucker

Atlanta

GA

421

30

12

1:22:48

06:19/M

4

Dennis Comstock

Appling

GA

372

31

35

1:36:52

07:24/M

5

David Bell

Augusta

GA

100

33

50

1:40:09

07:39/M

6

James Mitchell

Augusta

GA

281

30

62

1:41:54

07:47/M

7

Gary Divito

Evans

GA

255

33

63

1:42:10

07:48/M

8

Eric Hartl

North augusta

SC

341

32

89

1:46:41

08:09/M

9

Eric Olson

Graniteville

SC

236

30

101

1:48:14

08:16/M

10

Andrew Polonus

Evans

GA

412

34

104

1:48:47

08:18/M

11

George Stoller

Martinez

GA

354

33

106

1:48:56

08:19/M

12

David Kurtenbach

Martinez

GA

274

30

108

1:49:01

08:19/M

13

Kelvin Shorts

Evans

GA

23

32

116

1:50:16

08:25/M

14

Zach Stoller

Atlanta

GA

219

31

127

1:51:41

08:32/M

15

Alfredo Perez

Grovetown

GA

280

33

133

1:52:56

08:37/M

16

Bredt Showell

Cameron

NC

693

31

138

1:53:19

08:39/M

17

Gideon Hornung

Beech Island

SC

561

34

141

1:53:58

08:42/M

18

Jon-Michael Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

569

30

168

1:56:17

08:53/M

19

Joseph DeLoach

Eatonton

GA

621

33

170

1:56:25

08:53/M

20

Tim Walton

Milledgeville

GA

538

31

183

1:57:52

09:00/M

21

Christopher Heaver

North Augusta

SC

210

30

187

1:58:05

09:01/M

22

James Quarles

Augusta

GA

329

30

197

1:59:07

09:06/M

23

Matt Mullen

Barnwell

APO

604

32

213

2:00:30

09:12/M

24

Trey Hague

Grovetown

GA

64

32

253

2:04:47

09:32/M

25

Andy Starcher

Evans

GA

193

33

275

2:07:45

09:45/M

26

Gabriel Wilson

Grovetown

GA

369

34

282

2:08:39

09:49/M

27

Shaun Feingold

Richmond Hill

APO

503

32

339

2:15:30

10:21/M

28

Ronald Wright

Abingdon

MD

78

34

401

2:22:22

10:52/M

29

Alan Siegle

Augusta

GA

576

30

420

2:24:51

11:03/M

30

James Mathis

Augusta

GA

389

31

437

2:26:56

11:13/M

31

Brandon Willis

Grovetown

GA

346

34

492

2:37:29

12:01/M

32

Alex Warren

Hephzibah

GA

325

30

498

2:39:21

12:10/M

33

Joey Maroney

North Augusta

SC

682

34

503

2:39:59

12:13/M

34

LaBritt Goodwin

Grovetown

GA

666

33

575

3:06:52

14:16/M

35

Oscar Prat

Augusta

GA

270

33

577

3:09:21

14:27/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Kilbourne

Augusta

GA

562

39

6

1:17:59

05:57/M

2

Ben Crudgington

732

39

13

1:23:42

06:23/M

3

Mitch Sheppard

Sandersville

GA

635

35

18

1:29:49

06:51/M

4

Luke Boswell

Sylvania

GA

343

38

21

1:32:37

07:04/M

5

Raymond Blaine

Evans

GA

383

37

22

1:32:53

07:05/M

6

Aaron Wood

Columbia

SC

631

37

31

1:35:39

07:18/M

7

Ramiro Garcia

Augusta

GA

577

39

37

1:37:28

07:26/M

8

Earvin Burrell

720

36

40

1:37:58

07:29/M

9

Cody Sharp

Grovetown

GA

692

36

48

1:39:35

07:36/M

10

Christopher Watson

North Augusta

SC

376

39

54

1:40:35

07:41/M

11

Travis Glover

710

36

61

1:41:52

07:47/M

12

Robert Thigpen

Augusta

GA

441

35

68

1:42:31

07:50/M

13

Antoine Bernier

North Augusta

SC

651

38

70

1:43:00

07:52/M

14

Jay Hall

Warrenville

SC

706

37

97

1:47:46

08:14/M

15

Brett Giles

Huntersville

NC

598

37

103

1:48:33

08:17/M

16

Joseph Lutz

Martinez

GA

680

37

105

1:48:50

08:18/M

17

Matthew Pugliese

Evans

GA

192

39

107

1:48:57

08:19/M

18

Daniel Durette

Grovetown

GA

318

36

115

1:50:09

08:25/M

19

Bill Raeth

North Augusta

SC

268

37

131

1:52:44

08:36/M

20

Raymond Wingo

Martinez

GA

641

36

140

1:53:33

08:40/M

21

Tim Via

Augusta

GA

439

39

161

1:55:46

08:50/M

22

Adam Tolman

Grovetown

GA

48

35

169

1:56:18

08:53/M

23

Dewight Class

Augusta

GA

594

35

177

1:57:02

08:56/M

24

Trey Sheppard

Sandersville

GA

582

39

178

1:57:08

08:56/M

25

Jesse Yarnell

Harlem

GA

248

36

182

1:57:35

08:59/M

26

Vusani Nlebgwa

Evans

GA

208

37

189

1:58:17

09:02/M

27

Wes Dunaway

Cornelius

NC

580

36

202

1:59:46

09:09/M

28

Ken Austin

Sylvania

GA

345

39

227

2:02:08

09:19/M

29

Brian O'Neill

Martinez

GA

644

37

230

2:02:13

09:20/M

30

Gabriel Brown

Martinez

GA

87

38

239

2:03:24

09:25/M

31

John Price

Augusta

GA

687

38

240

2:03:28

09:25/M

32

Ashley Day

North Augusta

SC

414

37

251

2:04:42

09:31/M

33

Jeffrey Domenech

Martinez

GA

399

38

256

2:05:10

09:33/M

34

Alex Gibson jr.

Augusta

GA

424

38

278

2:08:05

09:47/M

35

Mark Buitureira

Washington

DC

731

38

283

2:08:44

09:50/M

36

Ernest Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

673

35

290

2:09:20

09:52/M

37

Erik Adams

Evans

GA

415

36

305

2:11:50

10:04/M

38

Michael Laird

Evans

GA

32

35

307

2:11:50

10:04/M

39

Kenneth James

Augusta

GA

293

36

319

2:12:44

10:08/M

40

Billy Burns

Grovetown

GA

180

35

325

2:13:22

10:11/M

41

Brannon Boswell

Grovetown

GA

327

38

331

2:14:21

10:15/M

42

Justin Beaty

Fayetteville

NC

129

36

351

2:16:54

10:27/M

43

Chris Morris

Augusta

GA

450

35

363

2:18:11

10:33/M

44

Ryan Beaty

Evans

GA

128

38

414

2:24:15

11:01/M

45

John Vigna

Augusta

APO

307

37

419

2:24:48

11:03/M

46

William Black

Evans

GA

653

37

446

2:28:01

11:18/M

47

Wole Ralph

Atlanta

GA

688

39

451

2:28:02

11:18/M

48

David Vernon

Martinez

APO

7

38

459

2:28:54

11:22/M

49

Justin Graham

Hephzibah

GA

15

35

487

2:35:33

11:52/M

50

Michael Grorich

North Augusta

SC

670

36

553

2:55:48

13:25/M

51

Robert Ratchfpfd

709

37

579

3:11:09

14:35/M

52

Robert Hahn

Evans

GA

115

39

585

3:15:35

14:56/M

53

Nathan Maxwell

Clarks Hill

SC

557

39

590

3:17:19

15:04/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Price

Summerville

SC

422

40

20

1:31:16

06:58/M

2

Jason Pattillo

Augusta

GA

353

41

24

1:33:55

07:10/M

3

Anthony Grinnell

Evans

GA

669

42

27

1:35:12

07:16/M

4

Stefan Shirley

Falls Church

VA

214

41

43

1:38:28

07:31/M

5

Kevin Lowe

Evans

GA

429

42

52

1:40:27

07:40/M

6

Bill Ziesmer

Evans

GA

703

44

56

1:41:15

07:44/M

7

Wenbo Zhi

Martinez

GA

247

40

72

1:43:37

07:55/M

8

Robert Martin

Augusta

GA

536

42

77

1:44:50

08:00/M

9

Douglas Ndungi

727

42

81

1:45:28

08:03/M

10

Brian Metts

Grovetown

GA

138

44

121

1:51:01

08:28/M

11

Charles Ashley

Augusta

GA

648

42

135

1:53:08

08:38/M

12

Charlie Needham

Harlem

GA

111

42

145

1:54:35

08:45/M

13

Cameron Lokey

Augusta

GA

497

42

167

1:56:16

08:53/M

14

David Bullington

Augusta

GA

356

43

185

1:57:54

09:00/M

15

Andrew Goss

Augusta

GA

667

44

203

1:59:51

09:09/M

16

Thomas Walden

Grovetown

GA

596

44

208

2:00:05

09:10/M

17

Joshua Keisler

Flowery Branch

GA

103

44

214

2:00:35

09:12/M

18

Rodney Baker

Martinez

GA

544

44

218

2:01:02

09:14/M

19

Winston Wang

Augusta

GA

16

40

249

2:04:37

09:31/M

20

Charlie Prescott

Keysville

GA

177

43

276

2:07:52

09:46/M

21

Dustin Bieling

Graniteville

SC

349

41

294

2:09:40

09:54/M

22

Craig Tarkenton

Martinez

GA

143

44

352

2:16:56

10:27/M

23

Jj McKinney

Martinez

GA

230

42

366

2:18:17

10:33/M

24

Chris Infante

Cornelius

NC

620

41

367

2:18:20

10:34/M

25

Angel Figueroa

Grovetown

GA

212

44

377

2:20:06

10:42/M

26

Rob Stough

Martinez

APO

636

42

439

2:27:00

11:13/M

27

Presley Alford

Martinez

GA

150

43

443

2:27:29

11:15/M

28

Brian Vining

Graniteville

SC

447

42

450

2:28:02

11:18/M

29

David Rychly

Augusta

GA

690

44

467

2:30:32

11:29/M

30

Jonathan Hunt

Cumming

GA

589

42

469

2:30:48

11:31/M

31

William Tirrell

Grovetown

GA

639

41

506

2:40:31

12:15/M

32

Bryant Tatum

Evans

GA

510

42

511

2:41:41

12:21/M

33

Jonathan Hutto

Graniteville

SC

624

42

532

2:46:52

12:44/M

34

Pavan Polur

Evans

GA

685

41

551

2:54:23

13:19/M

35

James Wise

8888

44

560

3:00:12

13:45/M

36

Russell Matthews

Cumming

GA

601

44

566

3:01:51

13:53/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Estevan Price

Evans

GA

560

45

14

1:26:30

06:36/M

2

Greg Wyrobek

Augusta

GA

474

45

16

1:28:14

06:44/M

3

Harvey Gayer

Athens

GA

665

48

17

1:29:43

06:51/M

4

James Corder

Batesburg

SC

575

49

30

1:35:38

07:18/M

5

Sam Anderson

Fort Gordon

GA

597

48

38

1:37:37

07:27/M

6

Stephen Turner

Columbia

MD

611

48

41

1:38:10

07:30/M

7

George Shillingsburg

Evans

GA

494

45

53

1:40:35

07:41/M

8

Kevin Baird

Worthington

OH

649

46

75

1:44:19

07:58/M

9

Jonathan Napier

Grovetown

GA

285

45

76

1:44:26

07:58/M

10

Mark Hamrick

Martinez

GA

499

48

93

1:47:10

08:11/M

11

Mike Sleeper

8787

49

123

1:51:09

08:29/M

12

Alan DeAngelo

Evans

GA

42

45

124

1:51:18

08:30/M

13

Lowell Wakefield

Evans

GA

202

49

142

1:54:06

08:43/M

14

Chris Bentley

Augusta

GA

181

47

144

1:54:22

08:44/M

15

Joey Gaspard

Grovetown

GA

546

48

148

1:55:00

08:47/M

16

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

30

48

152

1:55:06

08:47/M

17

Deshawn Bell

Augusta

GA

244

47

154

1:55:13

08:48/M

18

John Farr

Augusta

GA

393

49

156

1:55:24

08:49/M

19

Sakito Ampuku

Augusta

GA

113

45

163

1:55:54

08:51/M

20

Paul McLeroy

Grovetown

GA

302

49

228

2:02:12

09:20/M

21

Tyler French

Martinez

GA

41

46

237

2:03:23

09:25/M

22

Steve Chalker

Evans

GA

541

47

257

2:05:16

09:34/M

23

Wade Cotton

Grovetown

GA

430

47

266

2:06:42

09:40/M

24

Charles Jones

Odum

GA

207

49

281

2:08:36

09:49/M

25

Doug Smitherman

Evans

GA

176

46

285

2:08:48

09:50/M

26

Thomas Cowlam

Aiken

SC

221

48

292

2:09:28

09:53/M

27

John Cogley

Martinez

GA

93

46

322

2:12:50

10:08/M

28

Jr Lamberth

Hephzibah

GA

122

46

324

2:12:58

10:09/M

29

Ronald Elizon

Augusta

GA

629

48

326

2:13:30

10:11/M

30

Asit Jha

Waycross

GA

291

45

346

2:16:08

10:24/M

31

Johann Ehntholt

Augusta

GA

105

49

358

2:17:52

10:31/M

32

Chris Chavez

Martinez

GA

457

45

370

2:18:38

10:35/M

33

Carlton Bauer

Grovetown

GA

384

48

404

2:22:52

10:54/M

34

Ethan Andrews

Augusta

GA

646

48

466

2:29:54

11:27/M

35

Jeffrey Guerrero

Thomson

GA

671

47

490

2:36:35

11:57/M

36

Lance McGahee

Evans

GA

81

46

512

2:41:46

12:21/M

37

Miguel Deleon

Lawrenceville

GA

436

47

549

2:53:16

13:14/M

38

Karen Thomas

Richmond Hill

GA

698

46

574

3:06:51

14:16/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Thompson

Augusta

GA

21

53

19

1:30:18

06:54/M

2

Ayman Al-hendy

Augusta

GA

465

53

26

1:34:24

07:12/M

3

Robert Williams

North Augusta

SC

702

50

34

1:36:13

07:21/M

4

David Scott

Martinez

GA

56

54

69

1:43:00

07:52/M

5

Julian Lee

Augusta

GA

52

52

110

1:49:22

08:21/M

6

Gene McManus

Augusta

GA

564

54

111

1:49:26

08:21/M

7

Patrick Fair

Martinez

GA

633

51

117

1:50:26

08:26/M

8

Jeff Davis

Evans

APO

124

52

126

1:51:27

08:30/M

9

Eddie Butler

North Augusta

SC

656

54

134

1:53:05

08:38/M

10

William Cunningham

Mascoutah

IL

416

50

143

1:54:13

08:43/M

11

Gordon Eisenman

Jackson

SC

288

50

173

1:56:35

08:54/M

12

Andrew Forgay

Augusta

GA

661

52

181

1:57:27

08:58/M

13

Bruce Thompson

Martinez

GA

200

53

188

1:58:15

09:02/M

14

Kyle Scaggs

North Augusta

SC

320

53

206

1:59:59

09:10/M

15

Stephen Roberts

Augusta

GA

74

50

219

2:01:02

09:14/M

16

Alex Townsend

Augusta

GA

378

50

235

2:03:00

09:23/M

17

Richard Amon

Beech Island

SC

609

50

310

2:11:58

10:04/M

18

Tony Baulos

Waynesboro

GA

509

52

311

2:12:00

10:05/M

19

Lewis Dunning

Waynesboro

GA

279

53

328

2:14:04

10:14/M

20

James Allie

Evans

GA

630

54

332

2:14:35

10:16/M

21

Frederic Rohmer

Aiken

SC

632

51

344

2:15:55

10:23/M

22

Michael Frasard

711

54

362

2:18:03

10:32/M

23

Stan Heath

Woodbridge

VA

51

54

423

2:25:05

11:05/M

24

Paul Godden

Augusta

GA

72

53

488

2:35:46

11:53/M

25

Henry Holt III

Augusta

GA

358

50

548

2:53:03

13:13/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ron Eaker

Augusta

GA

106

58

91

1:47:04

08:10/M

2

Tom Norton

Evans

GA

431

55

94

1:47:17

08:11/M

3

Randy Duncan

North Augusta

SC

607

58

109

1:49:09

08:20/M

4

Eric Monaco

North Augusta

SC

151

59

147

1:54:40

08:45/M

5

Robert Kluka

Evans

GA

294

58

151

1:55:06

08:47/M

6

Jon Lunn

Aiken

SC

565

59

162

1:55:49

08:50/M

7

Melvin Mariney

Stone Mountain

GA

22

56

175

1:56:46

08:55/M

8

Randy Fuchs

Aiken

SC

663

55

198

1:59:17

09:06/M

9

Norman Cooper

Martinez

GA

257

56

223

2:01:36

09:17/M

10

Matt Brown

Aiken

SC

120

59

297

2:10:05

09:56/M

11

Mike Bedsole

Evans

GA

131

57

298

2:10:17

09:57/M

12

Joseph Matosian

Martinez

GA

428

58

306

2:11:50

10:04/M

13

Marty Redden

Waynesboro

GA

487

56

318

2:12:42

10:08/M

14

Joseph Hughes

N Augusta

SC

472

55

333

2:14:35

10:16/M

15

Micheal Gillard

Augusta

GA

73

57

369

2:18:28

10:34/M

16

John Sosebee

Winder

GA

12

55

416

2:24:19

11:01/M

17

Greg Boshell

Evans

GA

339

58

427

2:26:02

11:09/M

18

Reuben Rentas Jr

Harlem

GA

342

55

455

2:28:41

11:21/M

19

Patrick Young

Augusta

GA

71

57

493

2:37:34

12:02/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Thomas Jones

Evans

GA

468

64

84

1:45:37

08:04/M

2

Rick Pruett

Evans

GA

368

62

90

1:47:00

08:10/M

3

Larry Cirincione

Martinez

GA

10

60

158

1:55:29

08:49/M

4

Alan Michalczyk

Augusta

GA

498

62

172

1:56:33

08:54/M

5

Ralph Caddell

Gonzales

LA

466

61

179

1:57:11

08:57/M

6

Stephen Ramp

Martinez

GA

689

60

229

2:02:13

09:20/M

7

James Grayson

Augusta

GA

25

63

233

2:02:52

09:23/M

8

Bill West

Aiken

SC

333

61

245

2:04:21

09:30/M

9

Rick Conti

Martinez

GA

452

62

267

2:06:47

09:41/M

10

Mark Eidson

707

61

359

2:17:54

10:32/M

11

Frank Villa

Forest

VA

231

62

393

2:21:32

10:48/M

12

Leon Alligood

Lebanon

TN

89

63

403

2:22:51

10:54/M

13

Bradley Taylor

Aiken

SC

198

62

425

2:25:30

11:06/M

14

Kevin O'Kula

Evans

GA

362

64

463

2:29:36

11:25/M

15

Eddie Griffith

Martinez

GA

357

61

475

2:31:49

11:35/M

16

Leslie Duncanson

North Augusta

SC

315

62

484

2:33:20

11:42/M

17

Russ Busbee

Aiken

SC

373

64

519

2:43:07

12:27/M

18

Steve Nida

Charleston

SC

217

64

557

2:58:55

13:39/M

19

Patrick Matheny

Grovetown

GA

165

63

588

3:17:04

15:03/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Larry Brown

McCormick

SC

654

68

296

2:09:56

09:55/M

2

Jerry Lynn

Aiken

SC

201

66

376

2:19:54

10:41/M

3

Brad Kyzer

Waynesboro

GA

679

69

381

2:20:25

10:43/M

4

Jung-Chi Chen

Evans

GA

471

66

422

2:24:55

11:04/M

5

Ran Parker

708

66

483

2:33:07

11:41/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ronald Shealy

Lexington

SC

513

70

157

1:55:28

08:49/M

2

Richard Magruder

Augusta

GA

681

77

382

2:20:26

10:43/M

3

Ronald Whittemore

Martinez

GA

203

70

544

2:51:07

13:04/M

4

Robert Brown

Augusta

GA

45

78

580

3:11:40

14:38/M