Augusta University

HALF Age Group Results

Augusta GA

Sunday, February 28, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kelly Meyer

Roswell

GA

839

23

9

1:21:34

06:14/M

2

Joyce Miller

Beaufort

SC

842

28

14

1:25:27

06:31/M

3

Ashley Hill

Augusta

GA

796

34

23

1:30:02

06:52/M

Female - 0 - 15

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sarah Kurilko

Grovetown

GA

349

15

302

2:01:33

09:17/M

2

Clarissa Thompson

Augusta

GA

636

15

459

2:15:13

10:19/M

3

Shira Brown

Marietta

GA

747

14

720

2:47:24

12:47/M

Female - 16 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Julia Powell

Augusta

GA

513

16

248

1:57:22

08:58/M

2

Angelique Alvidrez

Pittsburg

APO

727

18

341

2:05:05

09:33/M

3

Mariela Martinez

Santa Ana

CA

831

19

392

2:10:00

09:55/M

4

Katelynn Thibodeau

Grovetown

GA

906

16

437

2:13:43

10:12/M

5

Mary Lirette

Augusta

GA

378

19

523

2:21:19

10:47/M

6

Lindsey Paradise

Augusta

GA

492

16

524

2:21:20

10:47/M

7

Leanne Strauss

Augusta

GA

897

19

537

2:22:55

10:55/M

8

Stacey Vacekonis

Evans

GA

663

19

551

2:23:51

10:59/M

9

Alexis McDonnell

Augusta

GA

834

18

567

2:25:40

11:07/M

10

Dana White

Augusta

GA

913

19

610

2:29:45

11:26/M

11

Olivia Nichols

Evans

GA

471

18

757

3:00:26

13:46/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katherine Lacksen

Sparta

GA

352

24

66

1:40:12

07:39/M

2

Lizzie Meier

North Augusta

SC

434

24

68

1:40:25

07:40/M

3

Alysha Thomas

Augusta

GA

633

24

94

1:44:17

07:58/M

4

Victoria Anderson

Lafayette

GA

19

23

99

1:44:49

08:00/M

5

Nora Gozzo

Westford

MA

238

22

104

1:45:27

08:03/M

6

Bri Blacha

Aiken

SC

739

24

110

1:45:45

08:04/M

7

Jacquelyn Coutu

Lowell

MA

128

22

144

1:49:15

08:20/M

8

Camille Gregory

Atlanta

GA

242

24

211

1:54:35

08:45/M

9

Jami Lupuloff

Atlanta

GA

828

24

345

2:05:24

09:34/M

10

Taran Tyler

Katy

TX

2366

24

347

2:05:29

09:35/M

11

Hannah Hill

Ha

GA

931

24

379

2:07:44

09:45/M

12

Julia Caroline

Aiken

SC

93

24

406

2:11:14

10:01/M

13

Jennifer Hock

Evans

GA

284

20

445

2:14:12

10:15/M

14

Sarah-Elizabeth Adams

Martinez

GA

1

24

452

2:14:57

10:18/M

15

Madiah Ashraf

Stockbridge

GA

26

23

469

2:16:20

10:24/M

16

Emily Husted

Martinez

GA

300

24

471

2:16:24

10:25/M

17

Anslee Cannon

Augusta

GA

86

21

486

2:17:52

10:31/M

18

Alex Mcwhorter

Winder

GA

429

24

489

2:17:58

10:32/M

19

Grace Zhang

Augusta

GA

719

23

525

2:21:37

10:49/M

20

Kelly Tracy

Hartsdale

NY

651

24

544

2:23:35

10:58/M

21

Molly Glandon

Augusta

GA

229

23

545

2:23:36

10:58/M

22

Amanda Schoon

Augusta

GA

570

23

556

2:24:52

11:04/M

23

Stacia Perez

Fort Gordon

GA

861

20

575

2:26:12

11:10/M

24

Alexanne Franklin

Augusta

GA

213

24

587

2:27:31

11:16/M

25

Darby Brown

McCormick

SC

68

20

588

2:27:32

11:16/M

26

Maygen Tuschen

Martinez

GA

659

24

613

2:30:07

11:28/M

27

Jasmin Saenz

Columbia

SC

883

22

639

2:33:33

11:43/M

28

Sarah Beth Fanning

Augusta

GA

184

23

644

2:34:32

11:48/M

29

Alison Cercy

North Augusta

SC

101

21

649

2:35:36

11:53/M

30

Morgan Tuschen

Martinez

GA

660

22

658

2:36:49

11:58/M

31

Rose-Krystel Hegngi

Augusta

GA

272

23

684

2:40:58

12:17/M

32

Tayler Norwood

Evans

GA

928

24

752

2:59:52

13:44/M

33

Kelsey Kitlan

Evans

GA

929

22

755

3:00:21

13:46/M

34

Charity Brown

Warrenville

SC

66

22

778

3:17:15

15:03/M

35

Tanya Khasnavis

Atlanta

GA

330

23

780

3:21:56

15:25/M

36

Jennifer Orial

Evans

GA

484

21

783

3:29:36

16:00/M

37

Ashley Jenkins

Evans

GA

313

21

788

3:35:43

16:28/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katherine Griffeth

Augusta

GA

243

26

43

1:35:48

07:19/M

2

Natalia Tolman

Grovetown

GA

643

29

95

1:44:18

07:58/M

3

Rebeccah Houston

Warrenville

SC

291

29

106

1:45:35

08:04/M

4

Jessica Natalie Somos

Lexington

KY

606

26

126

1:47:17

08:11/M

5

Melanie Pleiss

Lexington

KY

509

27

130

1:47:32

08:13/M

6

Cherise Banner

Hinesville

GA

36

27

152

1:49:41

08:22/M

7

Marissa Paolini

Aiken

SC

858

26

165

1:50:38

08:27/M

8

Genesis Reyes

Augusta

NY

531

27

173

1:51:12

08:29/M

9

Rubi Reeser

Augusta

GA

527

28

178

1:51:40

08:31/M

10

Corinne Hamberger

Grovetown

GA

264

27

187

1:52:47

08:37/M

11

Emily Hardt

Augusta

GA

267

27

201

1:53:46

08:41/M

12

Margaret Oates

North Augusta

SC

478

26

208

1:54:04

08:42/M

13

Laura Andrews

Madison

WI

20

29

220

1:55:39

08:50/M

14

Hilary Torres

Evans

GA

648

29

230

1:56:28

08:53/M

15

Melody Rhine

Athens

GA

533

28

261

1:58:02

09:01/M

16

Alicia Sweat

Augusta

GA

943

25

276

1:59:19

09:06/M

17

Seren Jacobs

Augusta

GA

808

29

292

2:00:24

09:11/M

18

Lydia Veihman

Evans

GA

665

28

298

2:01:08

09:15/M

19

Emilie Skliar

Martinez

GA

597

29

300

2:01:26

09:16/M

20

Rachel Lauderdale

Madison

WI

359

29

313

2:02:18

09:20/M

21

Keturah Stewart

Grovetown

GA

614

25

325

2:03:23

09:25/M

22

Jessica Deptola

Grovetown

GA

151

28

333

2:04:29

09:30/M

23

Brenna McEowen

Grovetown

GA

415

27

365

2:07:07

09:42/M

24

Emmy Richards

Statesboro

GA

534

25

387

2:09:27

09:53/M

25

Brittany Ledbetter

Columbia

SC

364

26

402

2:10:57

10:00/M

26

Camille Summer

Aiken

SC

618

25

405

2:11:14

10:01/M

27

Sharlena Williams

Grovetown

GA

917

29

407

2:11:30

10:02/M

28

Aarthi Murugappan

Martinez

GA

451

25

414

2:11:56

10:04/M

29

Eirene Alexandrou

Augusta

GA

6

28

416

2:12:10

10:05/M

30

Grace McNair

Evans

GA

425

27

432

2:13:23

10:11/M

31

Ashley Pernett

Augusta

GA

503

25

442

2:14:07

10:14/M

32

Ashley Cherry

San Antonio

TX

106

28

463

2:15:27

10:20/M

33

Chloe Prestifilippo

Augusta

GA

516

25

475

2:17:11

10:28/M

34

Molly Wright

Augusta

GA

710

25

494

2:18:22

10:34/M

35

Anna Aligood

Grovetown

GA

9

28

519

2:20:51

10:45/M

36

Kendall Lloyd

Goose Creek

SC

380

26

521

2:21:09

10:46/M

37

Stephanie Lee

Aiken

SC

822

28

527

2:21:53

10:50/M

38

Natalia Maldonado

Augusta

GA

389

27

534

2:22:47

10:54/M

39

Thi Tran

Augusta

GA

652

26

549

2:23:43

10:58/M

40

Brenda Nguyen

Tucker

GA

468

26

555

2:24:07

11:00/M

41

Kristi Hingstrum

Fulton

IL

282

29

562

2:25:17

11:05/M

42

Lauren Lewis Hebert

Evans

GA

375

29

564

2:25:26

11:06/M

43

Tiffany Cox

Augusta

GA

130

29

582

2:26:46

11:12/M

44

Anastasia Jordan

Hephzibah

GA

320

28

596

2:28:21

11:19/M

45

Kortlyn McPeek

Augusta

GA

428

26

600

2:28:27

11:20/M

46

SheTeriha Lewis

Augusta

GA

374

27

602

2:28:43

11:21/M

47

Allison Dacus

North Augusta

SC

138

28

612

2:29:48

11:26/M

48

Cassie Jo Saggus

Grovetown

GA

565

28

617

2:30:57

11:31/M

49

Genevieve Null

Grovetown

GA

477

29

624

2:31:36

11:34/M

50

Jennifer Huffman

Martinez

GA

804

28

643

2:34:03

11:46/M

51

Jasmine Miller

Augusta

GA

442

27

663

2:37:29

12:01/M

52

Ashley Gills

Augusta

GA

226

28

690

2:41:18

12:19/M

53

Kayla Norris

Aiken

SC

473

25

725

2:48:31

12:52/M

54

Baylee Mammenga

Statesboro

GA

392

25

733

2:50:37

13:01/M

55

Jessica Lear

Columbus

GA

363

29

744

2:53:25

13:14/M

56

Laura Wexler

Greenville

SC

691

27

745

2:53:28

13:15/M

57

Lacey Phillips

Stockbridge

GA

862

29

746

2:54:32

13:19/M

58

Estelle Stokes

Chantilly

VA

615

27

753

3:00:10

13:45/M

59

Eva Nicho

Charlotte

NC

470

28

764

3:02:08

13:54/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Camilla Wenceslau

Augusta

GA

688

33

42

1:35:30

07:17/M

2

Rebecca Webb

Abingdon

VA

684

32

53

1:36:56

07:24/M

3

April Waters

Aiken

SC

681

34

61

1:39:02

07:34/M

4

Carlee James

Statesboro

GA

809

33

71

1:40:40

07:41/M

5

Blanca Flores

Riversdide

CA

200

31

80

1:42:28

07:49/M

6

Beth James

Augusta

GA

307

30

92

1:44:05

07:57/M

7

Cynthia Altman

Washington

GA

12

31

102

1:44:55

08:01/M

8

Anna Felz

Augusta

GA

191

31

116

1:46:19

08:07/M

9

Anne-Cecile Huby

Houston

TX

293

33

127

1:47:17

08:11/M

10

Kristen Fowler

Wallace

NC

206

33

183

1:52:15

08:34/M

11

Joanne Irwin Sturdy

Orchard hill dr

GA

304

34

184

1:52:24

08:35/M

12

Margie McClain

Martinez

GA

404

33

197

1:53:30

08:40/M

13

Jacqueline Bartocha

Apo

AP

733

33

199

1:53:41

08:41/M

14

Darcy Feese

Martinez

GA

188

33

223

1:55:50

08:51/M

15

Zulima Molina

Fort Leonardwood

MO

445

32

228

1:56:23

08:53/M

16

Jennifer Dixon

Bishop

GA

155

32

239

1:56:54

08:55/M

17

Leslie Sullivan

Holly Springs

NC

899

33

246

1:57:19

08:57/M

18

Mary Klimas

Augusta

GA

817

30

250

1:57:34

08:58/M

19

Morgan McElwee

Martinez

GA

414

30

267

1:58:28

09:03/M

20

Faye Black

Athens

GA

48

33

269

1:58:33

09:03/M

21

Kristin Halley

Tallahassee

FL

261

34

275

1:59:18

09:06/M

22

Kimberly Pennington

North Augusta

GA

944

31

283

1:59:40

09:08/M

23

Christal Greene

Evans

GA

786

32

327

2:03:48

09:27/M

24

Stephanie Hall

Aiken

SC

259

30

328

2:03:56

09:28/M

25

Lenna Rodriguez

Augusta

GA

941

33

334

2:04:33

09:30/M

26

Adrian Direny

Augusta

GA

764

34

339

2:04:55

09:32/M

27

Melissa Golyski

Aiken

SC

230

32

344

2:05:23

09:34/M

28

Danielle Alex

Fort Gordon

GA

4

32

348

2:05:35

09:35/M

29

Maggie Needham

Harlem

GA

458

34

357

2:06:40

09:40/M

30

Kimberly Tate

Augusta

GA

934

34

377

2:07:41

09:45/M

31

Heather Rosier

Aiken

SC

557

32

398

2:10:34

09:58/M

32

Ashley Beasley

Fort Belvoir

VA

39

31

421

2:12:32

10:07/M

33

Jamie Wells

Summerville

SC

687

33

431

2:13:15

10:10/M

34

Georgiana Garcia

Grovetown

GA

224

30

438

2:13:46

10:13/M

35

Crystal Sheppard

Sylvania

GA

582

32

453

2:14:57

10:18/M

36

Erica Shepley

Winder

GA

581

31

456

2:15:04

10:19/M

37

Whitney Dixon

Augusta

GA

765

32

457

2:15:06

10:19/M

38

Julie Atkinson

North Augusta

SC

27

34

466

2:15:40

10:21/M

39

Lisa White-Bonner

Grovetown

GA

914

33

473

2:16:54

10:27/M

40

Alicia McNamara

Aiken

SC

426

31

484

2:17:41

10:31/M

41

Lindsey McCrary

Seymour

TX

833

34

505

2:19:26

10:39/M

42

Rebekah Troutman

Trenton

SC

655

33

507

2:19:44

10:40/M

43

Anna Kisting

Evans

GA

338

32

511

2:19:50

10:40/M

44

Gesella Lopez

Martinez

GA

933

31

512

2:19:51

10:41/M

45

Lindsay McCraw

Aiken

SC

408

31

550

2:23:49

10:59/M

46

Elizabeth Rinder

Aiken

SC

541

31

559

2:25:07

11:05/M

47

Cecilia Shoffner

Augusta

GA

887

31

563

2:25:19

11:06/M

48

Kelly Virnig

Charlotte

NC

674

32

573

2:26:03

11:09/M

49

Sophie Meissner

Aiken

SC

838

34

585

2:27:24

11:15/M

50

Lauren Meadows

Savannah

GA

431

31

592

2:27:58

11:18/M

51

Trisha Lekovich

Aiken

SC

368

32

595

2:28:16

11:19/M

52

Claudia Gonzalez

Martinez

GA

231

31

606

2:29:00

11:22/M

53

Ellen Ribock

Augusta

GA

872

31

611

2:29:45

11:26/M

54

Jennifer Lewis

Grovetown

GA

373

31

618

2:30:58

11:31/M

55

Elisha Aguilar

Hephzibah

GA

2

31

620

2:31:11

11:32/M

56

Katie Anaya

Decatur

GA

15

34

641

2:33:42

11:44/M

57

Sarah Weitenhagen

Augusta

GA

686

34

660

2:37:12

12:00/M

58

Anna Figueroa

Augusta

GA

779

32

671

2:38:21

12:05/M

59

Angela Feeser

Grovetown

GA

189

34

673

2:38:55

12:08/M

60

Katie Duncan

Augusta

GA

167

33

676

2:39:56

12:13/M

61

Amberly Nieto

San Antonio

TX

852

32

681

2:40:38

12:16/M

62

Tamerah Jones

Augusta

GA

319

30

688

2:41:08

12:18/M

63

Sarah Wexler

Evans

GA

692

30

697

2:42:04

12:22/M

64

Catherine Sostak

Hartsville

SC

608

32

699

2:43:10

12:27/M

65

Angel Parrish

Matthews

GA

495

31

700

2:43:25

12:28/M

66

Nikki Gugel

Gilbert

SC

248

32

706

2:44:37

12:34/M

67

Jocelyn Prouty

Martinez

GA

519

32

707

2:44:39

12:34/M

68

Richale Quinn

Martinez

GA

521

33

712

2:45:22

12:37/M

69

Cissy Sims

Pelzer

SC

595

32

714

2:45:50

12:40/M

70

Monsi Corwon

Aiken

SC

125

34

724

2:48:31

12:52/M

71

Benai Clements

Augusta

GA

114

30

726

2:49:24

12:56/M

72

Shauna Curry

Fort Gordon

GA

758

33

727

2:49:25

12:56/M

73

Rebecca Melton

Cordova

TN

436

32

738

2:51:48

13:07/M

74

Martha Ricketson

Atlanta

GA

538

30

739

2:52:05

13:08/M

75

Jessica Carney

Augusta

GA

92

30

754

3:00:12

13:45/M

76

Amber Franklin

Augusta

GA

781

31

782

3:28:34

15:55/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Whidden

Evans

GA

693

36

47

1:36:19

07:21/M

2

Katie Minton

Greenville

SC

443

38

77

1:42:13

07:48/M

3

Gena Ochal

Grovetown

GA

479

35

107

1:45:39

08:04/M

4

Rebecca Pattillo

Augusta

GA

502

38

124

1:47:13

08:11/M

5

Michelle Hayes

Atlanta

GA

270

35

153

1:49:49

08:23/M

6

Erica Hanley

Evans

GA

789

37

161

1:50:16

08:25/M

7

Kenna Reznich

Evans

GA

871

38

174

1:51:25

08:30/M

8

Latoya Harwell

Evans

GA

792

36

180

1:51:51

08:32/M

9

Annie Fuller

Martinez

GA

218

39

224

1:55:52

08:51/M

10

Sara Cellon

Evans

GA

100

35

260

1:57:58

09:00/M

11

Irina Theodora Szasz

Augusta

GA

624

39

262

1:58:03

09:01/M

12

Jeannie Huh

Augusta

GA

805

35

282

1:59:39

09:08/M

13

Beth Boswell

Sylvania

GA

53

36

314

2:02:19

09:20/M

14

Shameka Pollard

Knoxville

TN

510

38

332

2:04:28

09:30/M

15

Ruby Richmond

Locust Grove

GA

874

37

336

2:04:35

09:31/M

16

Summer Deason

Evans

GA

145

38

352

2:05:55

09:37/M

17

Christina Holmes

North Augusta

SC

801

35

397

2:10:19

09:57/M

18

Marlo Vernon

Martinez

GA

669

36

412

2:11:53

10:04/M

19

Angela Pan

Washington

DC

491

36

427

2:13:00

10:09/M

20

Angela Taylor

Martinez

GA

904

36

439

2:13:48

10:13/M

21

Rebekah Ivey

Martinez

GA

305

36

455

2:15:02

10:18/M

22

Stacie Pettit

Evans

GA

505

37

502

2:19:13

10:38/M

23

Stacia Blevins

Grovetown

GA

740

37

506

2:19:37

10:39/M

24

Esther Tan

Augusta

GA

626

37

529

2:22:20

10:52/M

25

Chrystie Weimer

Aiken

SC

685

39

531

2:22:29

10:53/M

26

Liz Fisher

Augusta

GA

199

36

552

2:23:57

10:59/M

27

Amy Claus

North Augusta

SC

110

38

566

2:25:38

11:07/M

28

Kimberly Spicer

Augusta

GA

610

36

568

2:25:41

11:07/M

29

Marissa Swart

Martinez

GA

622

37

577

2:26:17

11:10/M

30

Heather Lockhart

North Augusta

SC

381

38

579

2:26:28

11:11/M

31

Laura Richly

Augusta

GA

873

39

590

2:27:52

11:17/M

32

Elaine Kruse

Mount pleasant

SC

347

37

626

2:32:04

11:36/M

33

Heather Killips

Augusta

GA

334

38

629

2:32:36

11:39/M

34

Jacqueline Moye

Sylvania

GA

449

37

631

2:33:00

11:41/M

35

Christine Oglesby

Augusta

GA

480

35

637

2:33:29

11:43/M

36

Malyqua Roberts

North Augusta

SC

545

36

638

2:33:31

11:43/M

37

Yen-Wen Clepper

Evans

GA

115

35

642

2:33:57

11:45/M

38

Allison Dixon

Augusta

GA

154

36

654

2:36:15

11:56/M

39

Kenyatta Jarrell

Martinez

GA

2308

35

669

2:38:12

12:05/M

40

April Ellison

Bishop

GA

771

38

670

2:38:17

12:05/M

41

Valerie Barnes

Columbia

SC

732

39

672

2:38:32

12:06/M

42

Kristi Hagood

Evans

GA

253

39

675

2:39:44

12:12/M

43

Carrie Brooks

Martinez

GA

744

37

680

2:40:30

12:15/M

44

Jessica Ruark

Martinez

GA

558

39

686

2:41:08

12:18/M

45

Angie Evans

Evans

GA

181

39

692

2:41:29

12:20/M

46

Julie Alston

North augusta

SC

11

37

695

2:41:40

12:20/M

47

Karen McCoy

Evans

GA

407

39

718

2:47:04

12:45/M

48

Lori Lantz

North Augusta

SC

357

36

729

2:49:36

12:57/M

49

Latoya Riles

Augusta

GA

2191

35

730

2:49:51

12:58/M

50

Corey Cook

Grovetown

GA

118

35

735

2:51:26

13:05/M

51

Angi Carpenter

Grovetown

GA

94

36

740

2:52:15

13:09/M

52

Midori Otokawa

Atlanta

GA

486

35

742

2:53:20

13:14/M

53

Kristin Chandler

Kingston

NY

104

37

743

2:53:24

13:14/M

54

Kara Emens

Graniteville

SC

178

35

760

3:00:57

13:49/M

55

Monica Slay

North Augusta

SC

889

35

768

3:03:37

14:01/M

56

Kawahna McFadden

Augusta

GA

835

39

784

3:31:49

16:10/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ale Kennedy

Pendleton

SC

939

41

31

1:33:09

07:07/M

2

Julie Prescott

Keysville

GA

515

41

138

1:48:44

08:18/M

3

Ali Levering

Cumming

GA

371

44

198

1:53:36

08:40/M

4

Ashlee Williams

Martinez

GA

697

40

206

1:54:02

08:42/M

5

Jennifer Smith

Fort Gordon

GA

891

42

215

1:54:57

08:46/M

6

Danielle Erley

Evans

GA

776

42

219

1:55:18

08:48/M

7

Carrie Leslie

Hamburg

PA

370

42

232

1:56:30

08:54/M

8

Shenoa Creer

Decatur

GA

134

40

249

1:57:28

08:58/M

9

Kelly Ruth

Evans

GA

564

40

258

1:57:53

09:00/M

10

Christa Sumwalt

Matthews

NC

900

43

279

1:59:28

09:07/M

11

Jennifer Hultgren

Arlington

VA

806

44

315

2:02:24

09:21/M

12

Jennifer Kennedy Clyburn

Columbia

SC

328

42

321

2:02:50

09:23/M

13

Robyn Fonce

Warrenville

SC

202

42

353

2:06:07

09:38/M

14

Susan Rosa

Aiken

SC

555

40

355

2:06:25

09:39/M

15

Amy Sutherland Nesbit

Augusta

GA

620

44

368

2:07:12

09:43/M

16

Kim Butler

North Augusta

SC

83

44

369

2:07:13

09:43/M

17

Fumiko Malave

Grovetown

GA

388

43

380

2:08:04

09:47/M

18

Tracie Cerino

Augusta

GA

750

41

384

2:08:53

09:50/M

19

Alexis Peters

Smyrna

GA

504

40

404

2:11:09

10:01/M

20

Becky Tarkenton

Martinez

GA

627

42

411

2:11:51

10:04/M

21

Ashlee Inman

Evans

GA

302

40

419

2:12:16

10:06/M

22

Molly Nettles

Evans

GA

463

43

422

2:12:35

10:07/M

23

Dawn Tate

Evans

GA

629

43

429

2:13:13

10:10/M

24

Meg Horton

Augusta

GA

802

42

441

2:13:58

10:14/M

25

Natacha Newell

Aiken

SC

851

42

448

2:14:18

10:15/M

26

Whitney Austin

Sylvania

GA

30

40

454

2:15:00

10:18/M

27

Kerri Thompson

Evans

GA

638

44

460

2:15:17

10:20/M

28

Christine Anderson

Augusta

GA

17

42

476

2:17:12

10:28/M

29

Lillian Magruder

Augusta

GA

829

42

485

2:17:52

10:31/M

30

Sharon German-Westfield

Douglasville

GA

225

44

493

2:18:19

10:34/M

31

Amie Powell

Evans

GA

512

40

496

2:18:24

10:34/M

32

Grace Meyer

Evans

GA

439

40

530

2:22:22

10:52/M

33

Tammie Hillin

Eatonton

GA

797

44

540

2:23:12

10:56/M

34

JulieAnn Mottern

Augusta

GA

448

40

543

2:23:33

10:57/M

35

Angie Steed

Hephzibah

GA

613

43

578

2:26:20

11:10/M

36

Jennifer McKinney

Martinez

GA

421

41

581

2:26:42

11:12/M

37

Germaine Emanuelli-Brown

Aiken

SC

177

41

599

2:28:27

11:20/M

38

Donna Gail Graham

Aiken

SC

239

44

605

2:28:55

11:22/M

39

Sarah Young

Evans

GA

718

43

609

2:29:39

11:25/M

40

Christy Fuller

Martinez

GA

219

43

622

2:31:30

11:34/M

41

Christy Donovan

Evans

GA

158

41

628

2:32:25

11:38/M

42

Samantha Williams

Martinez

GA

700

40

632

2:33:00

11:41/M

43

Linda Demaray

Gilbert

SC

147

44

651

2:35:40

11:53/M

44

Christie Rumiano

Atlanta

GA

562

41

652

2:36:11

11:55/M

45

Meredith Newman

Augusta

GA

465

42

661

2:37:19

12:01/M

46

Courtney Wier

Augusta

GA

696

42

662

2:37:20

12:01/M

47

Kelley Norris

Augusta

GA

474

43

668

2:38:09

12:04/M

48

Sharon Huff

North Augusta

SC

294

43

696

2:42:01

12:22/M

49

Alecia Kinard

Aiken

SC

815

42

701

2:43:34

12:29/M

50

Kimberly Fountain

North Augusta

SC

780

42

716

2:46:24

12:42/M

51

Jean Jordan

Thomson

GA

322

44

747

2:55:26

13:24/M

52

Jaquetta Bates

Columbia

SC

734

40

750

2:58:51

13:39/M

53

Heather Fisher

Beech Island

SC

198

42

763

3:01:53

13:53/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jacqueline Donaldson

Evans

GA

157

48

49

1:36:29

07:22/M

2

Sandra Daust

Evans

GA

760

48

54

1:37:18

07:26/M

3

Brenda Herrington

McDonough

GA

795

46

146

1:49:26

08:21/M

4

Karen Ragan

Augusta

GA

523

45

148

1:49:31

08:22/M

5

Laura Sartain

Martinez

GA

567

45

160

1:50:15

08:25/M

6

Jennifer Jones

North Augusta

SC

318

45

190

1:53:11

08:38/M

7

Aparna Vijayan

Martinez

GA

670

46

210

1:54:11

08:43/M

8

Stephanie Brantley

Aiken

SC

62

49

243

1:57:06

08:56/M

9

Sara Caldwell

Augusta

GA

84

48

244

1:57:13

08:57/M

10

Jeanna Hahn

Schuylkill Haven

PA

255

45

252

1:57:43

08:59/M

11

Molly Watson

Macon

GA

682

45

281

1:59:38

09:08/M

12

Deborah Young

Augusta

GA

716

49

284

1:59:41

09:08/M

13

Marci Cannon

Augusta

GA

87

45

289

1:59:58

09:09/M

14

Vanita Fiedler

Irmo

SC

195

45

291

2:00:21

09:11/M

15

Sheryl Bedno

Fayetteville

NC

40

49

297

2:01:02

09:14/M

16

Brenda Hollis

Evans

GA

288

48

305

2:01:45

09:18/M

17

Lisa Hatch

North Augusta

SC

793

48

338

2:04:51

09:32/M

18

Maricela Smith

Powder Springs

GA

604

45

378

2:07:44

09:45/M

19

Susan Tornow

Augusta

GA

645

46

382

2:08:35

09:49/M

20

Hanh Vo-Booker

Hephzibah

GA

675

47

389

2:09:36

09:54/M

21

Prany Thavone

Grayson

GA

905

47

400

2:10:50

09:59/M

22

Shelley Farmer

Platte City

MO

185

45

413

2:11:54

10:04/M

23

Judith Robinson

Augusta

GA

547

45

425

2:12:51

10:08/M

24

Susan Ferrara

Aiken

SC

194

49

450

2:14:39

10:17/M

25

Risa Engel

Atlanta

GA

179

46

467

2:15:41

10:21/M

26

Patricia Duboise

Lawrenceville

GA

163

49

481

2:17:26

10:29/M

27

Kelly Holliday

Winder

GA

287

45

490

2:17:59

10:32/M

28

Michelle Wilson

Hephzibah

GA

704

46

503

2:19:15

10:38/M

29

Lynne English

Augusta

GA

774

45

580

2:26:39

11:12/M

30

Bertha Lotje Woehl

Ridgeway

SC

921

48

597

2:28:24

11:20/M

31

Patricia Ard

Aiken

SC

22

46

604

2:28:55

11:22/M

32

Amy Tuschen

Martinez

GA

657

48

657

2:36:48

11:58/M

33

Jeanette Hernandez

Augusta

GA

277

49

679

2:40:08

12:13/M

34

Kendra Boone

Conyers

GA

50

49

689

2:41:11

12:18/M

35

Sharon Renshaw

Martinez

GA

529

48

705

2:44:25

12:33/M

36

Meg Baly

Midlothian

VA

35

49

713

2:45:48

12:39/M

37

Tyra Newton

North Augusta

SC

467

46

728

2:49:35

12:57/M

38

Tonya Jefferson-Clemons

Grovetown

GA

312

49

762

3:01:26

13:51/M

39

Wende Korson

Kennesaw

GA

818

45

779

3:17:34

15:05/M

40

Melissa Harper

Newnan

GA

790

49

785

3:32:17

16:12/M

41

Antonia Durrette

Grovetown

GA

172

46

786

3:34:35

16:23/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Renee McCormick

Columbia

SC

406

52

287

1:59:52

09:09/M

2

Sandy Smith

Lexington

SC

605

54

293

2:00:39

09:13/M

3

Lynn Smith

Augusta

GA

603

50

306

2:01:57

09:19/M

4

Connie Frankel

Atlanta

GA

212

50

317

2:02:40

09:22/M

5

Susan Norton

Evans

GA

938

53

346

2:05:26

09:35/M

6

Kristen Bruner

Eden Prairie

MN

748

50

358

2:06:40

09:40/M

7

Cathy Brill

Aiken

SC

64

52

385

2:09:19

09:52/M

8

Charlene Sledge

Augusta

GA

600

53

391

2:09:56

09:55/M

9

Jacquelyn Budd

North Augusta

SC

932

52

393

2:10:08

09:56/M

10

Victoria Patrick

Winder

GA

499

53

436

2:13:41

10:12/M

11

Julia Hickman

Evans

GA

279

51

465

2:15:31

10:21/M

12

Kim Bragg

Augusta

GA

60

53

492

2:18:07

10:33/M

13

Julianne Williams

Wallace

NC

699

50

500

2:18:53

10:36/M

14

Susan Dempsey

Teachey

NC

148

52

513

2:20:20

10:43/M

15

Yvonne Davis

Evans

GA

142

54

548

2:23:42

10:58/M

16

Michelle Johnson

Augusta

GA

811

51

554

2:24:06

11:00/M

17

Darlene Myers

Hephzibah

GA

453

52

570

2:25:48

11:08/M

18

Karen Doty

Statesboro

GA

766

54

572

2:25:53

11:08/M

19

Nancy Cercy

North Augusta

SC

102

52

650

2:35:36

11:53/M

20

Kim Naples

Evans

GA

847

54

708

2:44:46

12:35/M

21

Renee Martin

Graniteville

SC

395

51

715

2:45:50

12:40/M

22

Lisa Meister

Harlem

GA

435

52

717

2:46:26

12:42/M

23

Anita Burns

Fayetteville

NC

79

52

732

2:50:04

12:59/M

24

Beth Gilliland

Martinez

GA

784

52

734

2:51:21

13:05/M

25

Terrylynn Shipley

Summerville

SC

586

53

741

2:52:51

13:12/M

26

Lisa Arnold

Graniteville

SC

24

52

759

3:00:57

13:49/M

27

Amy Ekechukwu

Evans

GA

174

54

766

3:03:18

14:00/M

28

Linda Browning

Evans

GA

73

51

770

3:04:27

14:05/M

29

Karen Lesko

North Augusta

SC

369

54

771

3:04:28

14:05/M

30

Kathleen Futey

Aurora

OH

220

52

774

3:08:09

14:22/M

31

Ava King-Byrne

Suwanee

GA

337

51

777

3:17:05

15:03/M

32

Jane Henry

Grovetown

GA

276

53

789

3:35:55

16:29/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Krupp

Evans

GA

346

55

115

1:46:08

08:06/M

2

Sharie Kellner

Alma

MI

327

55

247

1:57:21

08:57/M

3

Marie Gozzo

Westford

MA

237

56

273

1:59:02

09:05/M

4

Lou Boone

Augusta

GA

742

57

359

2:06:44

09:40/M

5

Sharon Guarnotta

Evans

GA

247

56

474

2:17:02

10:28/M

6

Dixie Cox

Atlanta

GA

755

55

532

2:22:32

10:53/M

7

Nancy Lambert

Aiken

SC

354

55

560

2:25:07

11:05/M

8

Suzanne Kinard

Aiken

SC

336

55

589

2:27:45

11:17/M

9

Lisa Cogliandro

Milford

MA

117

58

630

2:32:59

11:41/M

10

Amanda Zuretti

Milford

MA

724

56

647

2:34:51

11:49/M

11

Gwendolyn Preston

Columbia

SC

864

56

682

2:40:48

12:16/M

12

Becky Mallonee

Winterville

GA

390

58

751

2:59:35

13:43/M

13

Patricia Brown

Fayetteville

NC

70

58

767

3:03:27

14:00/M

14

Cynthia Tardif

Evans

GA

903

55

787

3:34:35

16:23/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Barbara Sullivan

Evans

GA

951

60

603

2:28:48

11:22/M

2

Donna Hobbs

North Augusta

SC

799

62

645

2:34:45

11:49/M

3

Sara Bryan

Evans

GA

75

64

646

2:34:51

11:49/M

4

Barbara Taylor

Athens

GA

631

63

666

2:37:59

12:04/M

5

Jann Carlson

Roseville

CA

90

62

678

2:40:01

12:13/M

6

Pamela Pope

Augusta

GA

511

63

769

3:04:20

14:04/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brenda Cooter

Grovetown

GA

122

69

702

2:43:39

12:30/M

2

Martha Teamer

1056 Wrens Hwy

GA

632

68

748

2:56:21

13:28/M

3

Kathy Rafoth

Augusta

GA

522

69

761

3:01:25

13:51/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joyce Hodges-Hite

Millen

GA

285

78

773

3:06:28

14:14/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Pardon Ndhlovu

Augusta

GA

850

28

1

1:08:35

05:14/M

2

Oscar Ogwaro

Rome

GA

855

28

2

1:08:38

05:14/M

3

Nathan Haskins

Marietta

GA

946

27

3

1:14:59

05:43/M

Male - 0 - 15

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Ziesmer

Evans

GA

723

15

11

1:22:01

06:16/M

2

Kenneth McDonald

Evans

GA

412

15

18

1:27:08

06:39/M

3

Thomas Shillingsburg

Evans

GA

585

13

39

1:34:35

07:13/M

4

Alden McDonald

Evans

GA

409

13

132

1:47:56

08:14/M

5

Brennan Penafiel

Grovetown

GA

860

14

191

1:53:12

08:38/M

Male - 16 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bernardo Espinalpolanco

Fort Gordon

APO

777

18

26

1:31:46

07:00/M

2

Adam Hamilton

Martinez

GA

788

19

56

1:37:59

07:29/M

3

John Lenertz

Redlands

AA

823

19

69

1:40:25

07:40/M

4

Austin Parsons

Printer

KY

2336

19

111

1:45:50

08:05/M

5

Anthony Parsons

Printer

KY

859

19

112

1:45:51

08:05/M

6

Diego Vazquez

Woodland

CA

910

19

121

1:46:45

08:09/M

7

Cole Wooten

Martinez

GA

708

17

140

1:48:58

08:19/M

8

Kurtis Bishop

Oakdale

CA

738

19

154

1:49:50

08:23/M

9

Jacob Miller

Chicora

PA

841

19

203

1:53:52

08:42/M

10

Ruben Natividad

Fort Gordon

GA

849

18

204

1:53:52

08:42/M

11

Christopher Page

Evans

GA

857

18

229

1:56:24

08:53/M

12

Deshai Hogeda

Riverview

FL

800

19

259

1:57:53

09:00/M

13

Gunner Morton

Grandview

TX

844

18

278

1:59:27

09:07/M

14

Blake Heck

Fort Gordon

GA

794

19

320

2:02:48

09:22/M

15

Devinn Ragen

Augusta

APO

867

19

324

2:03:09

09:24/M

16

Austin Douglas

Columbia

SC

767

19

472

2:16:46

10:26/M

17

Preston Cannon

Augusta

GA

88

19

533

2:22:34

10:53/M

18

Timothy Tordoff

Grovetown

GA

644

18

756

3:00:26

13:46/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dustin Ross

Augusta

GA

879

24

5

1:17:59

05:57/M

2

Brendan Lumbrezer

Fort Gordon

GA

826

23

100

1:44:52

08:00/M

3

Thomas Wisnewski

Augusta

GA

920

23

120

1:46:36

08:08/M

4

Mathew Nieves

Fort gordon

GA

853

24

142

1:49:12

08:20/M

5

Jesus Reyes

Graniteville

SC

532

23

145

1:49:25

08:21/M

6

Ryan Rodriguez

Augusta

GA

551

23

169

1:50:51

08:28/M

7

Austin Chandler

Augusta

GA

751

23

186

1:52:44

08:36/M

8

Devin Glauner

Fort Gordon

GA

947

21

222

1:55:43

08:50/M

9

Samah Ahmadieh

Grovetown

GA

3

24

240

1:56:55

08:55/M

10

Larry Cross

Augusta

GA

756

24

271

1:58:45

09:04/M

11

Christopher Treager

Martinez

GA

653

24

304

2:01:43

09:17/M

12

Jerret Paige

Gainesville

GA

489

20

310

2:02:05

09:19/M

13

Caleb Riley

Fort Gordon

GA

540

21

318

2:02:43

09:22/M

14

Matthew Schriber

Leo

IN

885

20

323

2:03:09

09:24/M

15

Christopher Nelms

North Augusta

SC

459

24

374

2:07:29

09:44/M

16

Paul Szczepanek

Augusta

GA

902

21

381

2:08:24

09:48/M

17

Michael Torrejos

Fort Gordon

GA

646

24

423

2:12:37

10:07/M

18

Thomas Basile

Martinez

GA

38

23

433

2:13:27

10:11/M

19

Daniel Shanahan

Augusta

GA

578

22

434

2:13:38

10:12/M

20

Alex Clement

Charleston

SC

113

23

462

2:15:25

10:20/M

21

Brayden Ferguson

Augusta

GA

193

21

487

2:17:54

10:32/M

22

Anthony Vergara

Wharton

NJ

911

22

536

2:22:54

10:55/M

23

Matthew Tuschen

Martinez

GA

658

20

608

2:29:32

11:25/M

24

Matthew Robinson

Martinez

GA

548

23

619

2:31:08

11:32/M

25

Nathan Mickinac

Augusta

GA

440

23

633

2:33:01

11:41/M

26

Thomas Francis

Gainesville

GA

208

20

659

2:37:00

11:59/M

27

Matt Duncan

Augusta

GA

168

24

665

2:37:47

12:03/M

28

Michael Francois

Augusta

GA

211

24

710

2:44:57

12:35/M

29

Rahul Patel

Atlanta

GA

496

23

781

3:21:56

15:25/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chris Blanco

Augusta

GA

49

28

8

1:19:30

06:04/M

2

Cam McCarthy

Augusta

GA

403

29

10

1:21:59

06:15/M

3

Havird Usry

North Augusta

SC

908

29

30

1:33:03

07:06/M

4

Richard Nasser

Martinez

GA

455

28

34

1:33:56

07:10/M

5

Gregory Reznich

Evans

GA

870

29

41

1:35:26

07:17/M

6

John Kruckeberg

Thomson

GA

819

28

51

1:36:37

07:23/M

7

Chris Hamberger

Grovetown

GA

263

28

52

1:36:40

07:23/M

8

Daniel Wilmer

Martinez

GA

918

27

55

1:37:28

07:26/M

9

Sean Fox

Martinez

GA

207

27

58

1:38:10

07:30/M

10

Cole Phillips

Augusta

GA

507

26

60

1:38:29

07:31/M

11

James Mitchell

Augusta

GA

444

29

62

1:39:20

07:35/M

12

Dustin LaBarge

Hephzibah

GA

351

29

78

1:42:23

07:49/M

13

Andrew Hahn

Grovetown

GA

254

26

88

1:43:52

07:56/M

14

Andy Haskell

Fort benning

GA

268

27

90

1:44:03

07:57/M

15

Justin Fry

Augusta

GA

216

29

91

1:44:04

07:57/M

16

Joe Felz

Augusta

GA

192

29

105

1:45:34

08:04/M

17

Samuel Davila

Fort Gordon

GA

761

27

109

1:45:44

08:04/M

18

Caleb Onkst

Martinez

GA

483

25

123

1:46:59

08:10/M

19

Lawton Hair

Clarks Hill

SC

256

28

129

1:47:28

08:12/M

20

Gary Sheppard

Puyallup

WA

583

29

149

1:49:31

08:22/M

21

David Kurtenbach

Martinez

GA

821

29

150

1:49:39

08:22/M

22

Mj Bridges

Atlanta

GA

63

27

151

1:49:40

08:22/M

23

Keith Mazonkey

Marietta

GA

402

29

155

1:50:00

08:24/M

24

Tyler DeSchryver

Fort Gordon

GA

763

25

221

1:55:43

08:50/M

25

Matthew Escarcega

Luoowiel

GA

923

26

251

1:57:37

08:59/M

26

Robert Gammon

Grovetown

GA

783

25

270

1:58:42

09:04/M

27

Alan Siegle

Augusta

GA

591

29

354

2:06:20

09:39/M

28

Ashton Ogletree

Augusta

GA

481

26

360

2:06:59

09:42/M

29

Matthew Malloure

Pflugerville

TX

391

28

370

2:07:17

09:43/M

30

Andrew Cartier

Augusta

GA

95

27

443

2:14:08

10:14/M

31

Robert Shanahan

Augusta

GA

579

25

444

2:14:09

10:14/M

32

Christopher Campbell

Mineola

NY

85

25

451

2:14:41

10:17/M

33

David Cathcart

Augusta

GA

97

28

483

2:17:39

10:30/M

34

Josan Rivera

Augusta

GA

542

25

510

2:19:50

10:40/M

35

Marcus Randolph

Evans

GA

869

25

535

2:22:53

10:54/M

36

Alan Lewis

Colorado Springs

CO

372

27

569

2:25:42

11:07/M

37

Thomas Elwood

Fort Gordon

GA

772

27

616

2:30:51

11:31/M

38

Michael Mentrup

North Augusta

SC

927

26

703

2:43:45

12:30/M

39

Andrew Uhlir

Augusta

GA

661

26

737

2:51:48

13:07/M

40

William Shanahan

Jacksonville

NC

580

27

775

3:09:40

14:29/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Blake Jorgensen

Atlanta

GA

814

34

4

1:15:59

05:48/M

2

Derek Webb

Abingdon

VA

683

32

7

1:19:15

06:03/M

3

Roberto Venegas

Augusta

GA

666

32

15

1:25:43

06:33/M

4

Eric Esposito

Atlanta

GA

180

30

32

1:33:30

07:08/M

5

Chad Mark

Augusta

GA

830

33

72

1:41:16

07:44/M

6

Jim Edward Anderson

Martinez

GA

728

33

79

1:42:23

07:49/M

7

Gary Divito

Evans

GA

153

32

85

1:43:23

07:54/M

8

John Lowry

West Columbia

SC

385

31

87

1:43:39

07:55/M

9

Armando Torres

Evans

GA

647

32

89

1:43:56

07:56/M

10

Ricky Bowser

Fort Benning

GA

58

30

97

1:44:19

07:58/M

11

Jordan Rosier

Aiken

SC

878

34

98

1:44:35

07:59/M

12

Jed Lee

North Augusta

SC

366

34

117

1:46:29

08:08/M

13

Michael Laird

Evans

GA

353

34

139

1:48:55

08:19/M

14

Kirill Skliar

Martinez

GA

598

31

159

1:50:15

08:25/M

15

Cheng Ji

Augusta

GA

926

33

162

1:50:28

08:26/M

16

Matthew Borel

Grovetown

GA

51

30

167

1:50:49

08:28/M

17

Christopher Montgomery

Fort gordon

GA

446

31

171

1:51:06

08:29/M

18

Andy Starcher

Evans

GA

612

32

181

1:51:55

08:33/M

19

Adam Tolman

Grovetown

GA

642

34

182

1:52:09

08:34/M

20

Joseph DeLoach

Eatonton

GA

762

32

188

1:52:54

08:37/M

21

Dominic Zottoli

Auguesta

GA

922

32

202

1:53:50

08:41/M

22

George Stoller

Augusta

GA

896

32

212

1:54:40

08:45/M

23

Kelvin Shorts

Evans

GA

588

31

214

1:54:57

08:46/M

24

Brian Schoenbaum

Evans

GA

569

34

226

1:56:11

08:52/M

25

Chris Epps

Winston Salem

NC

775

32

242

1:57:03

08:56/M

26

Daniel Parra

Augusta

GA

494

30

290

2:00:04

09:10/M

27

Michael Seidel

Fairborn

OH

886

31

307

2:01:58

09:19/M

28

Thomas Fortson

Augusta

GA

205

31

311

2:02:08

09:19/M

29

Bryan Vaden

Evans

GA

909

34

335

2:04:33

09:30/M

30

Keith Russell

Evans

GA

563

31

350

2:05:47

09:36/M

31

Alfredo Perez

Grovetown

GA

924

32

363

2:07:03

09:42/M

32

Robin Chalkley

Augusta

GA

103

31

372

2:07:23

09:43/M

33

Kyle Roberts

Aiken

SC

544

32

390

2:09:42

09:54/M

34

Brandon Prothman

North Augusta

SC

865

34

403

2:11:04

10:00/M

35

Nicholas Curry

Fort Gordon

GA

757

34

418

2:12:14

10:06/M

36

Justin Graham

Hephzibah

GA

240

34

461

2:15:25

10:20/M

37

Chris Morris

Augusta

GA

447

34

480

2:17:24

10:29/M

38

Adam Szczypka

Grovetown

GA

625

31

508

2:19:46

10:40/M

39

Mark Rogers

Grovetown

GA

552

33

516

2:20:37

10:44/M

40

Billy Burns

Grovetown

GA

80

34

526

2:21:47

10:49/M

41

James Meadows

Savannah

GA

430

33

542

2:23:26

10:57/M

42

Tyler Wood

Oxford

MS

707

31

574

2:26:05

11:09/M

43

Julian Galaz

Grovetown

GA

782

33

584

2:27:11

11:14/M

44

Andy Lines

North Augusta

SC

376

34

586

2:27:29

11:15/M

45

Cameron Null

Grovetown

GA

476

31

623

2:31:35

11:34/M

46

LaBritt Goodwin

Augusta

GA

785

32

731

2:49:56

12:58/M

47

Tim Cox

Augusta

GA

131

30

765

3:03:12

13:59/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ben Crudgington

Gainesville

GA

137

38

13

1:24:11

06:26/M

2

Benjamin Owens

Dunwoody

GA

488

39

20

1:27:45

06:42/M

3

Jimbo Halley

Tallahassee

FL

260

36

22

1:29:17

06:49/M

4

Jeffrey Keenan

Grovetown

GA

325

35

35

1:34:07

07:11/M

5

Adam Brock

Grovetown

GA

935

37

36

1:34:23

07:12/M

6

Ryan Price

Summerville

SC

518

39

38

1:34:29

07:13/M

7

Antoine Bernier

North Augusta

SC

43

37

40

1:34:52

07:15/M

8

Luke Boswell

Sylvania

GA

55

37

44

1:35:57

07:19/M

9

Andy Bruner

Augusta

GA

74

35

45

1:36:07

07:20/M

10

Daniel Alexander

Evans

GA

5

39

64

1:39:49

07:37/M

11

Andreas Denk

Waxhaw

NC

150

38

73

1:41:46

07:46/M

12

Lawrence Lesesene

Augusta

GA

824

39

74

1:41:53

07:47/M

13

Vincent Cherry

Gastonia

NC

107

39

76

1:42:12

07:48/M

14

Jeffrey Domenech

Martinez

GA

156

37

93

1:44:15

07:57/M

15

Lucas Wilson

North Augusta

SC

703

36

137

1:48:35

08:17/M

16

Matthew Pugliese

Evans

GA

520

38

141

1:49:11

08:20/M

17

Wenbo Zhi

Martinez

GA

720

39

157

1:50:07

08:24/M

18

David Armstrong

Grovetown

GA

23

38

158

1:50:09

08:25/M

19

Jason Boileau

North Augusta

SC

741

36

163

1:50:29

08:26/M

20

Raymond Wingo

Martinez

GA

705

35

166

1:50:44

08:27/M

21

Graham Wood

Honolulu

HI

706

36

172

1:51:08

08:29/M

22

Bill Raeth

North Augusta

SC

866

36

176

1:51:26

08:30/M

23

Jason Kinsey

Grovetown

GA

816

36

177

1:51:33

08:31/M

24

Craig McKinney

Martinez

GA

419

37

193

1:53:18

08:39/M

25

Steve White

Peachtree City

GA

694

37

207

1:54:02

08:42/M

26

Steve Reitz

Grovetown

GA

528

38

217

1:55:08

08:47/M

27

Gabriel Brown

Martinez

GA

69

37

233

1:56:34

08:54/M

28

Daniel Durette

Grovetown

GA

171

35

236

1:56:40

08:54/M

29

Brian Smith

Augusta

GA

890

35

264

1:58:12

09:01/M

30

Barry Jordan

Martinez

GA

321

39

294

2:00:50

09:13/M

31

Jay Hall

Aiken

SC

258

36

301

2:01:32

09:17/M

32

Christian Kurilko

Grovetown

GA

820

39

303

2:01:35

09:17/M

33

Brian O'Neill

Martinez

GA

482

36

308

2:01:58

09:19/M

34

Matt Minarik

Fort Gordon

GA

843

38

319

2:02:44

09:22/M

35

Winston Wang

Augusta

GA

678

39

331

2:04:10

09:29/M

36

Keith Holland

Augusta

GA

286

39

340

2:04:58

09:32/M

37

Aaron Pina

Ft. Lewis

WA

508

36

342

2:05:06

09:33/M

38

David Vernon

Martinez

GA

668

37

364

2:07:03

09:42/M

39

Daryl Oehrlein

Augusta

GA

2169

36

376

2:07:41

09:45/M

40

Brent Myer

Augusta

GA

452

38

386

2:09:23

09:53/M

41

Matthew Threadgill

Augusta

GA

907

35

388

2:09:28

09:53/M

42

Maurice Turner

Reston

VA

656

36

399

2:10:41

09:59/M

43

Erik Sedlock

Grovetown

GA

575

39

420

2:12:20

10:06/M

44

Mike Ruark

Martinez

GA

559

39

440

2:13:49

10:13/M

45

Terry England

East Meadow

NY

773

35

468

2:15:42

10:22/M

46

Brian Killips

Augusta

GA

333

38

479

2:17:22

10:29/M

47

Christopher Caraza

North Augusta

SC

89

35

497

2:18:33

10:35/M

48

Scott Hughes

Macon

GA

298

35

498

2:18:40

10:35/M

49

Brannon Boswell

Grovetown

GA

54

37

499

2:18:48

10:36/M

50

Kyle Scott

Augusta

GA

574

36

514

2:20:32

10:44/M

51

Abrian Medlock

Martinez

GA

837

38

518

2:20:45

10:45/M

52

Jason Clay

Atlanta

GA

112

37

541

2:23:18

10:56/M

53

Joseph Baird

Suwanee

GA

31

36

553

2:24:01

11:00/M

54

Jason Brinson

Fort Gotdon

GA

65

36

593

2:28:07

11:18/M

55

Michael Kruse

Mount Pleasant

SC

348

38

625

2:32:04

11:36/M

56

Charlie Towns

Hepzibah

GA

649

37

656

2:36:44

11:58/M

57

James McMillan

Sumter

SC

424

39

664

2:37:32

12:02/M

58

Thomas Trent

Killden

TX

925

38

667

2:38:07

12:04/M

59

Shaun Feeser

Grovetown

GA

190

35

674

2:38:55

12:08/M

60

Christian Aye

Memphis

TN

940

39

685

2:41:02

12:18/M

61

Nathan Evans

Evans

GA

182

39

693

2:41:30

12:20/M

62

Max Patrick

Columbus

GA

498

36

698

2:42:17

12:23/M

63

Jonathan Viklinetz

Aiken

SC

671

39

722

2:48:30

12:52/M

64

Jeff Corwon

Aiken

SC

124

36

723

2:48:30

12:52/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Orinthal Striggles

Columbia

SC

898

40

6

1:18:51

06:01/M

2

David Jones

Augusta

GA

317

44

17

1:26:57

06:38/M

3

Greg Wyrobek

Augusta

GA

714

44

21

1:28:19

06:45/M

4

Andy Dyksterhouse

Cramerton

NC

768

40

24

1:30:28

06:54/M

5

Bill Ziesmer

Evans

GA

722

43

25

1:30:52

06:56/M

6

Matthew Wagaman

Martinez

GA

676

41

37

1:34:28

07:13/M

7

Mark Ristroph

Augusta

GA

875

43

46

1:36:16

07:21/M

8

George Shillingsburg

Evans

GA

584

44

48

1:36:25

07:22/M

9

Anthony Grinnell

Evans

GA

244

41

50

1:36:35

07:22/M

10

James Fields

Williston

SC

196

41

59

1:38:19

07:30/M

11

Jonathan Napier

Grovetown

GA

846

44

65

1:40:08

07:39/M

12

James McKinney

Augusta

GA

420

41

82

1:43:02

07:52/M

13

John Atwood

Evans

GA

28

40

96

1:44:19

07:58/M

14

Russell Matthews

Lincolnton

GA

401

43

118

1:46:30

08:08/M

15

Jason Pattillo

Augusta

GA

501

40

125

1:47:13

08:11/M

16

Mario Cooper

Augusta

GA

753

41

131

1:47:52

08:14/M

17

Jose Gonzalez

Martinez

GA

232

40

136

1:48:33

08:17/M

18

Alan DeAngelo

Evans

GA

144

44

196

1:53:29

08:40/M

19

Cameron Lokey

Augusta

GA

383

41

216

1:54:59

08:47/M

20

Charles Ashley

Augusta

GA

25

41

218

1:55:12

08:48/M

21

Charles Louk

Grovetown

GA

825

41

234

1:56:35

08:54/M

22

Andrew Goss

Augusta

GA

235

43

241

1:57:01

08:56/M

23

Paul Robson

Apo

AE

876

44

254

1:57:48

09:00/M

24

Thomas Walden

Grovetown

GA

677

43

255

1:57:49

09:00/M

25

James Patterson

Edgefield

SC

500

41

286

1:59:50

09:09/M

26

Greg Herron

Sugar Hill

GA

278

41

351

2:05:53

09:37/M

27

Peter Claus

North Augusta

SC

111

40

373

2:07:27

09:44/M

28

Frank Costello

North Augusta

SC

126

43

395

2:10:15

09:57/M

29

Brian Vining

Graniteville

SC

673

41

408

2:11:36

10:03/M

30

Craig Tarkenton

Martinez

GA

628

43

410

2:11:49

10:04/M

31

James Ouellette

Martinez

GA

487

44

424

2:12:45

10:08/M

32

Todd Hughes

Martinez

GA

299

44

426

2:12:57

10:09/M

33

Charlie Needham

Harlem

GA

457

41

447

2:14:14

10:15/M

34

Mark Donovan

Evans

GA

159

44

449

2:14:35

10:16/M

35

Anthony Rizi

North Augusta

SC

543

44

482

2:17:39

10:30/M

36

Charlie Prescott

Keysville

GA

514

42

491

2:17:59

10:32/M

37

Adam Shucard

Grovetown

GA

888

40

509

2:19:49

10:40/M

38

David Rychly

Augusta

GA

882

43

591

2:27:54

11:17/M

39

Jonathan Hunt

Cumming

GA

807

41

594

2:28:12

11:19/M

40

James Wise

Johnston

SC

919

43

635

2:33:18

11:42/M

41

Joseph Berg

Evans

GA

737

40

648

2:35:10

11:51/M

42

Presley Alford

Martinez

GA

7

42

683

2:40:49

12:17/M

43

Todd Liscomb

Roswell

GA

379

44

687

2:41:08

12:18/M

44

Jeff Kertscher

Evans

GA

329

42

704

2:43:54

12:31/M

45

William Scoggins

Snellville

GA

572

43

736

2:51:41

13:06/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Vic Baker

Augusta

GA

731

47

12

1:23:32

06:23/M

2

Scott Ballance

Evans

GA

34

47

16

1:26:29

06:36/M

3

Aaron Johnson

Augusta

GA

314

45

28

1:32:25

07:03/M

4

James Richey

Evans

GA

537

49

33

1:33:39

07:09/M

5

Michael Roloff

Aiken

SC

554

46

57

1:38:07

07:29/M

6

Patrick Faglier

Augusta

GA

183

45

63

1:39:26

07:35/M

7

Michael Lotter

Glen Ellyn

IL

384

49

70

1:40:38

07:41/M

8

James Corder

Batesburg

SC

123

48

81

1:42:51

07:51/M

9

Michael Caudell

Evans

GA

99

49

83

1:43:18

07:53/M

10

Joe Gossett

Evans

GA

236

45

84

1:43:21

07:53/M

11

Travis Hatcher

Harlem

GA

269

45

86

1:43:31

07:54/M

12

Kevin Baird

Worthington

OH

730

45

101

1:44:52

08:00/M

13

Sam Anderson

Fort Gordon

GA

18

47

119

1:46:36

08:08/M

14

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

690

47

134

1:48:13

08:16/M

15

Alexander Rodriguez

Floresville

TX

877

45

164

1:50:36

08:27/M

16

Steven Marble

Augusta

GA

393

47

175

1:51:26

08:30/M

17

David Gallagher

Evans

GA

223

45

179

1:51:41

08:32/M

18

Deke Copenhaver

Augusta

GA

754

48

205

1:54:00

08:42/M

19

John Farr

Augusta

GA

186

48

227

1:56:18

08:53/M

20

Simon Medcalfe

Augusta

GA

836

45

231

1:56:29

08:54/M

21

Alex Townsend

Augusta

GA

650

49

256

1:57:50

09:00/M

22

David Best

Martinez

GA

44

47

268

1:58:31

09:03/M

23

Greg Robertson

Aiken

SC

546

49

274

1:59:08

09:06/M

24

Michael Darr

Wilson

NC

759

46

285

1:59:47

09:09/M

25

Trevor Crawford

Evans

GA

133

46

288

1:59:56

09:09/M

26

Charles Jones

Odum

GA

316

48

299

2:01:22

09:16/M

27

William Juarez

Marietta

GA

324

48

316

2:02:29

09:21/M

28

Jose A. Mendoza

Aiken

SC

437

45

326

2:03:32

09:26/M

29

Mike Sleeper

Evans

GA

601

48

337

2:04:40

09:31/M

30

David Horne

Evans

GA

290

47

361

2:07:00

09:42/M

31

Chris Amos

North Augusta

SC

14

47

366

2:07:08

09:42/M

32

Todd Critchlow

Lavonia

GA

135

49

367

2:07:09

09:42/M

33

Amphone Sengchan

Grayson

GA

945

49

401

2:10:50

09:59/M

34

Steve Sterka

Concord

NC

894

47

428

2:13:03

10:09/M

35

Ronald Elizon

Augusta

GA

770

47

458

2:15:13

10:19/M

36

Carlton Bauer

Grovetown

GA

736

47

464

2:15:27

10:20/M

37

Richard Amon

Beech Island

SC

13

49

470

2:16:23

10:25/M

38

Thomas Cowlam

Aiken

SC

129

47

478

2:17:20

10:29/M

39

Steven Houston

Evans

GA

803

46

488

2:17:57

10:32/M

40

Bobby Powell

Evans

GA

863

48

495

2:18:24

10:34/M

41

John Cogley

Martinez

GA

116

45

539

2:23:08

10:56/M

42

Tyler French

Martinez

GA

215

45

546

2:23:37

10:58/M

43

Dana Brown

Aiken

SC

67

45

598

2:28:27

11:20/M

44

Paul McGarrigle jr

Fort Mill

SC

417

46

601

2:28:32

11:20/M

45

John McKinley

Shaw AFB

SC

418

48

607

2:29:10

11:23/M

46

Bill Burrell

Braidwood

IL

749

49

653

2:36:14

11:56/M

47

Lance McGahee

Evans

GA

416

45

694

2:41:31

12:20/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Thompson

Augusta

GA

634

52

19

1:27:26

06:40/M

2

Eric Smith

Augusta

GA

602

54

27

1:31:57

07:01/M

3

David Young

Martinez

GA

715

53

67

1:40:17

07:39/M

4

Jeffrey Brown

Marietta

GA

745

54

75

1:41:53

07:47/M

5

Anh Tam Masterson

Aiken

SC

398

50

108

1:45:43

08:04/M

6

Tom Norton

Evans

GA

475

54

122

1:46:47

08:09/M

7

Bradly Hendrickson

Crown Point

IN

275

50

133

1:48:01

08:15/M

8

Julian Lee

Augusta

GA

367

51

135

1:48:19

08:16/M

9

Daniel Eller

Atlanta

GA

175

54

143

1:49:13

08:20/M

10

Gene McManus

Augusta

GA

423

53

156

1:50:01

08:24/M

11

Eddie Butler

Augusta

SC

82

53

189

1:52:56

08:37/M

12

Eric Helling

Evans

GA

274

51

192

1:53:17

08:39/M

13

David Scott

Martinez

GA

573

53

194

1:53:20

08:39/M

14

Phil French

Evans

GA

214

51

195

1:53:23

08:39/M

15

Randy Fuchs

Aiken

SC

217

54

225

1:56:03

08:52/M

16

William Demsar

Martinez

GA

149

53

235

1:56:38

08:54/M

17

Robert McDonald

Evans

GA

413

51

238

1:56:51

08:55/M

18

Curtis McDonald

Grovetown

GA

410

53

265

1:58:16

09:02/M

19

William Caskey

North Augusta

SC

96

50

266

1:58:18

09:02/M

20

Bruce Thompson

Martinez

GA

635

53

272

1:58:52

09:04/M

21

Jeffrey Dufour

Tewksbury

MA

165

54

277

1:59:25

09:07/M

22

Perry Bovan

Evans

GA

56

52

295

2:00:55

09:14/M

23

Joseph Hughes

N Augusta

SC

297

54

296

2:00:59

09:14/M

24

John Sosebee

Winder

AK

607

54

330

2:04:07

09:28/M

25

Anthony Johnson

Fort Gordon

GA

810

52

371

2:07:22

09:43/M

26

Christopher Huber

Evans

GA

292

51

394

2:10:13

09:56/M

27

Rich Baker

North Augusta

SC

32

51

409

2:11:48

10:04/M

28

James Allie

Evans

GA

726

53

417

2:12:12

10:05/M

29

Wade Tate

Evans

GA

630

51

430

2:13:15

10:10/M

30

Ayman Al-hendy

Augusta

GA

8

52

501

2:18:53

10:36/M

31

Lewis Dunning

Waynesboro

GA

170

52

517

2:20:40

10:44/M

32

Stan Heath

Woodbridge

VA

271

53

520

2:20:54

10:45/M

33

Jeff Davis

Evans

GA

139

51

547

2:23:42

10:58/M

34

Michael Drawdy

North Augusta

SC

162

53

636

2:33:27

11:43/M

35

Paul Godden

Augusta

GA

2075

52

655

2:36:38

11:57/M

36

Alan Jolles

Orangeburg

SC

812

51

749

2:57:50

13:35/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joerg Klisch

Aiken

SC

342

55

29

1:32:29

07:04/M

2

Ron Eaker

Augusta

GA

173

57

103

1:45:11

08:02/M

3

Bruce Hammond

Aiken

SC

942

56

147

1:49:28

08:21/M

4

Jon Lunn

Aiken

SC

827

58

168

1:50:51

08:28/M

5

Eric Patrick

Winder

GA

497

57

170

1:51:00

08:28/M

6

James Crandall

Augusta

GA

132

59

185

1:52:30

08:35/M

7

Robert Kluka

Evans

GA

343

57

200

1:53:43

08:41/M

8

Melvin Mariney

Stone Mountain

GA

394

55

213

1:54:56

08:46/M

9

John Lohman

Aiken

SC

382

57

237

1:56:47

08:55/M

10

John Neuville

Augusta

GA

464

58

245

1:57:13

08:57/M

11

Stephen Ramp

Martinez

GA

868

59

253

1:57:45

08:59/M

12

Chris Kleehammer

Chattanooga

TN

340

56

309

2:01:59

09:19/M

13

Norman Cooper

Martinez

GA

120

55

312

2:02:14

09:20/M

14

Glen Jackson

Martinez

GA

306

59

322

2:03:07

09:24/M

15

Robert Laurine

Watkinsville

GA

360

59

329

2:04:00

09:28/M

16

Larry Cirincione

Martinez

GA

109

59

349

2:05:45

09:36/M

17

Steve Grumman

Augusta

GA

246

58

356

2:06:37

09:40/M

18

Ken McDonald

Macon

GA

411

57

362

2:07:00

09:42/M

19

Craig Gosney

North Augusta

SC

233

55

396

2:10:17

09:57/M

20

Robert Ford

Martinez

GA

203

56

415

2:12:07

10:05/M

21

Edward Micinski

Martinez

GA

937

59

477

2:17:12

10:28/M

22

Greg Boshell

Evans

GA

52

57

522

2:21:09

10:46/M

23

Jeff Flowers

Evans

GA

201

56

528

2:22:09

10:51/M

24

Marty Redden

Waynesboro

GA

526

55

538

2:23:01

10:55/M

25

Joseph Matosian

Martinez

GA

399

57

557

2:24:54

11:04/M

26

Daniel Whitney

Woodstock

GA

915

57

576

2:26:15

11:10/M

27

David Grudzien

Lawrenceville

GA

245

58

583

2:27:07

11:14/M

28

Patrick Young

Augusta

GA

717

56

615

2:30:50

11:31/M

29

Chester Andrews

Augusta

GA

729

59

691

2:41:25

12:19/M

30

Vj Naples

Evans

GA

848

56

709

2:44:47

12:35/M

31

Brennan Francois

North Augusta

SC

210

57

711

2:44:59

12:36/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jerry Brawner

Martinez

GA

743

61

113

1:45:51

08:05/M

2

Thomas Jones

Evans

GA

813

63

114

1:46:04

08:06/M

3

Kent Kronowski

Augusta

GA

344

60

128

1:47:25

08:12/M

4

Alan Michalczyk

Augusta

GA

840

61

209

1:54:10

08:43/M

5

Chuck Messick

Evans

GA

438

61

257

1:57:53

09:00/M

6

Bill West

Aiken

SC

689

60

280

1:59:38

09:08/M

7

James Grayson

Augusta

GA

241

62

343

2:05:18

09:34/M

8

Leslie Duncanson

North Augusta

SC

169

61

446

2:14:14

10:15/M

9

Bruce Meier

Des Plaines

IL

433

61

504

2:19:18

10:38/M

10

Mark Eidson

North Augusta

SC

769

60

558

2:24:57

11:04/M

11

David Hobbs

North Augusta

SC

798

63

561

2:25:12

11:05/M

12

David Deca

Townville

SC

146

62

621

2:31:17

11:33/M

13

Michael McNamara

North Augusta

SC

427

63

627

2:32:07

11:37/M

14

Russ Busbee

Aiken

SC

81

63

634

2:33:09

11:41/M

15

Kevin O'Kula

Evans

GA

856

63

640

2:33:40

11:44/M

16

Mike Carlson

Roseville

CA

91

64

677

2:40:00

12:13/M

17

John Allen

Augusta

GA

10

60

758

3:00:30

13:47/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

R. Clinton Webb

Martinez

GA

912

67

263

1:58:03

09:01/M

2

Larry Brown

McCormick

SC

746

67

383

2:08:53

09:50/M

3

Jerry Lynn

Aiken

SC

387

65

435

2:13:40

10:12/M

4

Doug Gurley

Warrenville

SC

249

65

515

2:20:34

10:44/M

5

Jung-Chi Chen

Evans

GA

105

65

565

2:25:37

11:07/M

6

Greg Swanson

Martinez

GA

901

67

571

2:25:50

11:08/M

7

Brad Kyzer

Waynesboro

GA

350

68

614

2:30:30

11:29/M

8

Ran Parker

North Augusta

SC

493

65

721

2:47:47

12:48/M

9

Steve Gurley

N Augusta

SC

250

68

772

3:04:36

14:05/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

James Deal

Taylorsville

NC

143

70

375

2:07:34

09:44/M

2

Randolph Smith

Augusta

GA

893

71

719

2:47:19

12:46/M

3

Robert Brown

Augusta

GA

72

77

776

3:13:26

14:46/M