Atlanta Halloween

HALF Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Sunday, October 30, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roger Schmidt

519

25

M

25-29

1:21:06

1:21:09

06:11/M

2

Caleb Ebert

Mechanicsville

VA

114

22

M

20-24

1:25:08

1:25:34

06:30/M

3

Chris Arsenault

534

30

M

30-34

1:26:36

1:26:39

06:37/M

4

Joey Jarrell

491

37

M

35-39

1:28:44

1:28:47

06:46/M

5

Graham Foster

Atlanta

GA

146

25

M

25-29

1:29:12

1:29:16

06:49/M

6

Fabian Jacot

Richmond

VA

227

38

M

35-39

1:30:55

1:31:25

06:56/M

7

Suzanne Chiappone

Atlanta

GA

68

30

F

30-34

1:31:23

1:31:28

06:59/M

8

Eric Esposito

Atlanta

GA

124

31

M

30-34

1:32:35

1:32:38

07:04/M

9

Lauren Kanoy

Smyrna

Georgia

246

27

F

25-29

1:32:38

1:32:45

07:04/M

10

Jeff Patterson

Peachtree City

GA

334

46

M

45-49

1:32:41

1:32:51

07:05/M

11

Janine Kaiser

Bremen

243

37

F

35-39

1:37:11

1:37:12

07:25/M

12

Heather Graziano

Atlanta

GA

175

29

F

25-29

1:38:13

1:38:29

07:30/M

13

Kelli Squires

Macon

GA

408

38

F

35-39

1:38:35

1:38:37

07:32/M

14

Michael Ford

Peachtree City

GA

144

36

M

35-39

1:39:10

1:39:24

07:34/M

15

Abby Smarr

Atlanta

GA

396

34

F

30-34

1:40:24

1:40:27

07:40/M

16

Deemer Dana

506

42

M

40-44

1:39:49

1:41:10

07:37/M

17

Brion Friedman

Atlanta

GA

152

58

M

55-59

1:42:04

1:42:10

07:47/M

18

Gregory Martin II

Gainesville

GA

290

27

M

25-29

1:44:21

1:44:44

07:58/M

19

Steve Shaffer

500

58

M

55-59

1:45:21

1:45:28

08:03/M

20

Ken Noh

527

42

M

40-44

1:45:13

1:46:02

08:02/M

21

Matthew DiCerbo

Atlanta

GA

106

30

M

30-34

1:46:05

1:46:12

08:06/M

22

VENkATA NAIDU Bandi

Atlanta

GA

20

40

M

40-44

1:45:50

1:46:13

08:05/M

23

Lorentine Green

Cumming

GA

177

43

M

40-44

1:46:19

1:46:25

08:07/M

24

David Berkowitz

Atlanta

GA

36

40

M

40-44

1:45:07

1:47:17

08:01/M

25

Mark Valentine

Marietta

GA

431

39

M

35-39

1:46:24

1:47:39

08:07/M

26

Astrid Horlbeck

Atlanta

GA

211

45

F

45-49

1:47:47

1:47:48

08:14/M

27

David Tate

Mableton

GA

419

43

M

40-44

1:47:49

1:47:50

08:14/M

28

Karen Hopkins

Douglasville

GA

210

41

F

40-44

1:47:16

1:48:11

08:11/M

29

Avery Jackson

Carrollton

GA

221

34

M

30-34

1:48:21

1:49:25

08:16/M

30

Minerva Paredes

Sherman

TX

331

52

F

50-54

1:49:30

1:49:45

08:22/M

31

Julian Albritton

Chamblee

GA

4

43

M

40-44

1:49:24

1:50:21

08:21/M

32

Andrew Wyatt

Macon

GA

473

35

M

35-39

1:49:58

1:50:34

08:24/M

33

Kathryn Sabol

Dunwoody

GA

373

41

F

40-44

1:49:42

1:50:48

08:22/M

34

Shealynn Buck

Atlanta

GA

51

43

F

40-44

1:50:46

1:51:11

08:27/M

35

Dainius Jonika

Austell

GA

239

36

M

35-39

1:51:20

1:51:39

08:30/M

36

Thomas Fragozo

Dallas

TX

150

27

M

25-29

1:51:22

1:51:41

08:30/M

37

Jordan Bayersdorfer

Atlanta

GA

24

36

M

35-39

1:50:08

1:51:47

08:24/M

38

Bruce Orr

502

40

M

40-44

1:51:08

1:52:03

08:29/M

39

Michelle Frank

Atlanta

GA

151

35

F

35-39

1:52:08

1:52:17

08:34/M

40

Kim Rowan

Smyrna

GA

372

47

F

45-49

1:52:13

1:52:18

08:34/M

41

Julia Mulliez

Atlanta

GA

319

20

F

20-24

1:52:17

1:52:30

08:34/M

42

Steve Decker

Lexington

KY

100

54

M

50-54

1:51:08

1:52:44

08:29/M

43

Brad Morris

Atlanta

GA

316

47

M

45-49

1:52:45

1:52:48

08:36/M

44

Mike McCann

Burlington

VT

297

24

M

20-24

1:52:11

1:53:22

08:34/M

45

Debbie Blumencranz

Atlanta

GA

41

37

F

35-39

1:53:16

1:53:25

08:39/M

46

Ashley Argyle

Atlanta

GA

10

39

F

35-39

1:53:36

1:53:42

08:40/M

47

Jennifer Smith

Fort Gordon

GA

403

42

F

40-44

1:53:41

1:53:45

08:41/M

48

Mariette De Meillon

522

41

F

40-44

1:53:27

1:53:48

08:40/M

49

Richard Stevens

Acworth

GA

414

43

M

40-44

1:53:21

1:53:58

08:39/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Sandy Fountain

Roswell

GA

148

54

F

50-54

1:54:00

1:54:12

08:42/M

51

Elizabeth Schaefer

Coronado

CA

377

35

F

35-39

1:53:58

1:54:22

08:42/M

52

Ali Levering

Cumming

GA

265

44

F

40-44

1:53:41

1:54:34

08:41/M

53

Steve Rapier

Smyrna

GA

356

37

M

35-39

1:53:32

1:54:43

08:40/M

54

Thomas Campbell

Carrollton

GA

55

38

M

35-39

1:54:56

1:55:12

08:46/M

55

Katherine Campbell

Carrollton

GA

54

39

F

35-39

1:54:57

1:55:13

08:46/M

56

Tatiana Zuniga

Atlanta

GA

483

40

F

40-44

1:54:05

1:55:31

08:43/M

57

Cody Smith

Lancaster

PA

401

27

M

25-29

1:55:15

1:55:33

08:48/M

58

Amy Weist

Lancaster

PA

449

30

F

30-34

1:55:15

1:55:33

08:48/M

59

George Inglis

Atlanta

GA

220

24

M

20-24

1:55:22

1:55:39

08:48/M

60

Austin Wheat

Memphis

TN

456

22

M

20-24

1:55:02

1:55:48

08:47/M

61

Caroline Finkbeiner

Atlanta

GA

134

22

F

20-24

1:55:02

1:55:48

08:47/M

62

Amy Haber

488

37

F

35-39

1:54:46

1:55:54

08:46/M

63

Sarah Davis

Atlanta

GA

99

45

F

45-49

1:54:46

1:55:54

08:46/M

64

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

28

39

M

35-39

1:55:09

1:56:00

08:47/M

65

Stephanie Shipley

Atlanta

GA

391

24

F

20-24

1:55:46

1:56:12

08:50/M

66

Laura Winalski

Atlanta

GA

467

20

F

20-24

1:55:47

1:56:12

08:50/M

67

Jennie Jiang

Happy Valley

OR

231

19

F

0-19

1:56:03

1:56:21

08:52/M

68

Lynn Fish

Charleston

WV

138

59

F

55-59

1:56:23

1:56:26

08:53/M

69

Kelli Mahler

Macon

GA

287

36

F

35-39

1:55:57

1:56:32

08:51/M

70

Steve Canova

Macon

GA

58

57

M

55-59

1:56:20

1:56:37

08:53/M

71

Takahiro Fujita

Utsunomiya

Tochigi

154

35

M

35-39

1:54:43

1:56:45

08:45/M

72

Brandon Holcomb

Marietta

GA

204

32

M

30-34

1:56:20

1:56:59

08:53/M

73

Dustin Johnson

Johns Creek

GA

235

40

M

40-44

1:55:22

1:57:10

08:48/M

74

Anne Laterra

Atlanta

GA

263

27

F

25-29

1:57:11

1:57:43

08:57/M

75

Mikaela Katz

494

24

F

20-24

1:57:12

1:57:45

08:57/M

76

Jake Verbiest

Atlanta

GA

434

31

M

30-34

1:57:16

1:58:10

08:57/M

77

Chandler Henshaw

504

22

F

20-24

1:56:55

1:58:52

08:55/M

78

Andy Burns

Smyrna

GA

52

46

M

45-49

1:58:40

1:58:56

09:04/M

79

Lauren Wyatt

Macon

GA

474

31

F

30-34

1:58:34

1:59:09

09:03/M

80

Maureen Chambers

Milton

GA

65

47

F

45-49

1:59:00

1:59:11

09:05/M

81

Tara Schoeller

Milton

GA

380

40

F

40-44

1:59:01

1:59:11

09:05/M

82

Elizabeth Hastie

Cincinnati

OH

191

27

F

25-29

1:58:46

1:59:21

09:04/M

83

Kyra Balentine

Atlanta

GA

18

34

F

30-34

1:59:51

2:00:19

09:09/M

84

Richard Grove

Loganville

GA

181

57

M

55-59

1:59:58

2:00:22

09:09/M

85

Brett Mathews

Chamblee

GA

292

38

F

35-39

1:59:24

2:00:33

09:07/M

86

Ken Smetana

Pinehurst

NC

400

56

M

55-59

1:59:48

2:00:33

09:09/M

87

John Knight

Atlanta

GA

255

22

M

20-24

2:00:35

2:00:35

09:12/M

88

Liz Humphrey

Atlanta

GA

216

49

F

45-49

2:00:16

2:00:36

09:11/M

89

Maria Alvarez

Norcross

atlanta

7

43

F

40-44

1:59:29

2:00:50

09:07/M

90

Richelle Terry

486

39

F

35-39

1:59:51

2:01:00

09:09/M

91

Anna Ethridge

531

38

F

35-39

2:01:16

2:01:22

09:15/M

92

Kevin McFall

517

28

M

25-29

2:01:30

2:01:41

09:16/M

93

Dorothy Lindsey

Atlanta

GA

271

37

F

35-39

2:01:28

2:01:43

09:16/M

94

Mark Sumrall

Athens

GA

416

31

M

30-34

1:59:57

2:01:53

09:09/M

95

Virgina Sharitz

501

52

F

50-54

2:00:03

2:02:05

09:10/M

96

Susan Jones

490

61

F

60-64

2:00:08

2:02:10

09:10/M

97

Leslie Guggenheim

Marietta

GA

184

32

F

30-34

2:01:36

2:02:15

09:17/M

98

Kelly Gates

532

43

F

40-44

2:02:11

2:02:17

09:20/M

99

Patrick Gilbert

Dallas

GA

163

45

M

45-49

2:01:43

2:02:22

09:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Emma Rosen

Atlanta

GA

369

24

F

20-24

2:01:35

2:02:36

09:17/M

101

Catherine Johnson

Atlanta

GA

234

22

F

20-24

2:02:03

2:02:49

09:19/M

102

Lindsay Bell

Woodstock

GA

31

35

F

35-39

2:01:32

2:02:59

09:17/M

103

Kirsten Schulz

Alpharetta

GA

382

22

F

20-24

2:02:34

2:03:14

09:21/M

104

Jamie Faulkner

Jefferson

GA

128

30

F

30-34

2:03:11

2:03:23

09:24/M

105

Joel Antunez

Savannah

GA

9

36

M

35-39

2:03:20

2:03:26

09:25/M

106

Scott Burleson

521

55

M

55-59

2:02:25

2:03:45

09:21/M

107

Elizabeth Westrip

Woodstock

GA

454

7

F

0-19

2:01:41

2:03:49

09:17/M

108

John Finch

Middletown

MD

132

56

M

55-59

2:00:29

2:03:50

09:12/M

109

Thomas Hartley

Montgomery

TX

190

56

M

55-59

2:00:30

2:03:50

09:12/M

110

Leong Kiat Lim

Atlanta

GA

270

32

M

30-34

2:02:55

2:04:14

09:23/M

111

William Cunningham

Buford

GA

95

16

M

0-19

2:04:05

2:04:24

09:28/M

112

Greg Lohmeier

Decatur

GA

276

53

M

50-54

2:04:12

2:04:30

09:29/M

113

Brent Hogancamp

Memphis

TN

203

36

M

35-39

2:03:35

2:04:36

09:26/M

114

Krissi Gore

Smyrna

GA

169

44

F

40-44

2:04:38

2:05:08

09:31/M

115

Charles Westrip

Woodstock

GA

452

41

M

40-44

2:03:02

2:05:11

09:24/M

116

Charlie Westrip

Woodstock

GA

453

6

M

0-19

2:03:04

2:05:12

09:24/M

117

Donya Edler

487

50

F

50-54

2:04:46

2:05:19

09:31/M

118

Lauren Emerson

526

26

F

25-29

2:04:54

2:05:22

09:32/M

119

Shephard Green IV

Lithonia

GA

179

32

M

30-34

2:04:38

2:05:28

09:31/M

120

Ken Mills

Cumming

Georgia

309

51

M

50-54

2:05:39

2:05:57

09:35/M

121

Charity Shah

Marietta

GA

387

43

F

40-44

2:05:45

2:05:59

09:36/M

122

Tiffany Sims

Gillsville

GA

395

25

F

25-29

2:05:34

2:06:01

09:35/M

123

Mark Hodgdon

Atlanta

GA

202

50

M

50-54

2:06:30

2:06:43

09:39/M

124

Janet English

LaGrange

GA

119

51

F

50-54

2:05:37

2:07:05

09:35/M

125

M3c Harmon

Woodstock

GA

188

39

F

35-39

2:05:41

2:07:08

09:36/M

126

Jennifer Ignash

Lawrenceville

GA

219

38

F

35-39

2:07:11

2:07:20

09:43/M

127

Patrick Chua

Hoschton

GA

71

27

M

25-29

2:05:47

2:07:29

09:36/M

128

Jennifer Broman-Fulks

Decatur

GA

49

34

F

30-34

2:07:27

2:07:29

09:44/M

129

Nick Lamberti

Atlanta

GA

260

31

M

30-34

2:07:05

2:07:30

09:42/M

130

Ames Radford

499

45

F

45-49

2:07:29

2:07:31

09:44/M

131

Luke Lantta

484

37

M

35-39

2:07:20

2:07:35

09:43/M

132

Peter Van der Reyden

Atlanta

GA

432

50

M

50-54

2:07:54

2:07:57

09:46/M

133

Brian Walker

513

46

M

45-49

2:07:26

2:08:09

09:44/M

134

Martin Gaertner

Seale

AL

157

56

M

55-59

2:06:12

2:08:11

09:38/M

135

Anna Beck

Marietta

GA

29

37

F

35-39

2:07:26

2:08:11

09:44/M

136

Wendy Digel

496

44

F

40-44

2:07:37

2:08:21

09:45/M

137

Colleen Saringer Satory

Atlanta

GA

375

41

F

40-44

2:08:00

2:08:26

09:46/M

138

Dragana Visjnic

Miami Beach

FL

436

33

F

30-34

2:07:47

2:08:30

09:45/M

139

Pablo Trovero

Caba

Buenos Aires

430

47

M

45-49

2:07:48

2:08:31

09:45/M

140

Marc Kosanovich

Chamblee

GA

256

38

M

35-39

2:07:44

2:08:32

09:45/M

141

Shana Rogers

Roswell

GA

536

39

F

35-39

2:07:24

2:08:37

09:44/M

142

Anthony Misuraca

Dacula

GA

312

40

M

40-44

2:08:09

2:08:38

09:47/M

143

Debbie Wells

Avondale Estates

GA

450

35

F

35-39

2:06:55

2:08:41

09:41/M

144

Ta-Cheng Yin

Duluth

GA

477

36

M

35-39

2:08:22

2:08:51

09:48/M

145

Amelia Ward

Decatur

GA

445

22

F

20-24

2:07:44

2:08:55

09:45/M

146

Cozette Teasley

Lawrenceville

GA

424

48

F

45-49

2:08:31

2:08:58

09:49/M

147

Marah McEntyre

Kennesaw

GA

300

22

F

20-24

2:08:40

2:09:02

09:49/M

148

Rachel Moscato

Brookhaven

GA

318

23

F

20-24

2:08:40

2:09:02

09:49/M

149

Regina Eady

Duluth

GA

113

40

F

40-44

2:09:02

2:09:24

09:51/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Kerry Meyers

Atlanta

GA

305

43

F

40-44

2:09:06

2:09:49

09:51/M

151

Janice Baldwin

Monroe

GA

17

45

F

45-49

2:08:59

2:09:53

09:51/M

152

Kinsey Canova

Atlanta

GA

57

22

F

20-24

2:09:41

2:09:57

09:54/M

153

Alice McAlexander

LaGrange

GA

295

28

F

25-29

2:09:48

2:10:07

09:55/M

154

Olivia Fertig

Roswell

GA

130

15

F

0-19

2:10:16

2:10:20

09:57/M

155

Olivia Reid

Marietta

GA

360

15

F

0-19

2:10:17

2:10:21

09:57/M

156

Mark Enghauser

Dunwoody

GA

118

30

M

30-34

2:09:51

2:10:27

09:55/M

157

Madeline Miller Lansing

Decatur

GA

261

22

F

20-24

2:10:31

2:11:06

09:58/M

158

Charles Rainbow

Canton

GA

353

58

M

55-59

2:10:15

2:11:17

09:57/M

159

Sandy Macaulay

Roswell

GA

282

57

F

55-59

2:11:12

2:11:25

10:01/M

160

Julie Cutler

Atlanta

GA

96

42

F

40-44

2:10:19

2:11:27

09:57/M

161

Beth Smetana

Atlanta

GA

399

23

F

20-24

2:10:47

2:11:32

09:59/M

162

Shivalik Daga

Atlanta

GA

97

25

M

25-29

2:10:40

2:11:36

09:58/M

163

Lisa Guggenheim

Dunwoody

GA

185

37

F

35-39

2:11:04

2:11:43

10:00/M

164

Julie Taylor

Suwanee

GA

421

47

F

45-49

2:11:41

2:11:50

10:03/M

165

Kathryn Zuehlke

Decatur

GA

482

48

F

45-49

2:09:58

2:11:53

09:55/M

166

Kristina Luster

Roswell

GA

281

30

F

30-34

2:11:08

2:11:58

10:01/M

167

Kristi Culpepper

Kennesaw

GA

93

34

F

30-34

2:10:58

2:11:59

10:00/M

168

Katie Rowland

505

21

F

20-24

2:10:44

2:12:41

09:59/M

169

Renee Jeffries

Dunwoody

GA

229

40

F

40-44

2:12:26

2:12:45

10:07/M

170

Amy Dutton

Rockmart

GA

111

32

F

30-34

2:11:47

2:12:47

10:04/M

171

Erin Driver

Clarksville

TN

109

37

F

35-39

2:10:57

2:12:50

10:00/M

172

Christy Brice

Atlanta

GA

48

47

F

45-49

2:11:49

2:12:57

10:04/M

173

Marian King

Duluth

GA

253

47

F

45-49

2:11:52

2:12:58

10:04/M

174

Brian Renshaw

Atlanta

GA

361

46

M

45-49

2:12:29

2:13:01

10:07/M

175

Natalie Glenn

Sugar Hill

GA

164

42

F

40-44

2:12:45

2:13:05

10:08/M

176

Sheila Haynes

Sugar Hill

GA

195

44

F

40-44

2:12:45

2:13:05

10:08/M

177

Lizz Norman

Atlanta

GA

327

55

F

55-59

2:13:26

2:13:40

10:11/M

178

Joseph Mihalka

Atlanta

GA

307

53

M

50-54

2:11:29

2:13:44

10:02/M

179

Holley Feinberg

Grayson

GA

129

41

F

40-44

2:12:18

2:13:54

10:06/M

180

Doug Fischer

Suwanee

GA

135

49

M

45-49

2:12:55

2:13:56

10:09/M

181

Manon Billaud

Santa Clara

CA

40

22

F

20-24

2:13:44

2:14:13

10:13/M

182

Rick Wey

Brentwood

TN

455

59

M

55-59

2:12:55

2:14:16

10:09/M

183

Kristy Eckman

Atlanta

FM

115

40

F

40-44

2:13:57

2:14:39

10:14/M

184

Grayson Donley

Atlanta

GA

107

24

F

20-24

2:13:40

2:14:40

10:12/M

185

Donna Dutton

Aragon

GA

112

51

F

50-54

2:13:40

2:14:40

10:12/M

186

Giovanna Speights

Atlanta

GA

406

37

F

35-39

2:13:45

2:14:46

10:13/M

187

Charlotte Cecil

Owensboro

KY

63

30

F

30-34

2:14:18

2:14:47

10:15/M

188

Xiaoli Zhang

Atlanta

GA

479

28

M

25-29

2:13:55

2:14:48

10:13/M

189

Zarinah Green

Lithonia

GA

178

31

F

30-34

2:14:08

2:14:59

10:14/M

190

Ethan Ballentine

498

24

M

20-24

2:13:37

2:15:00

10:12/M

191

Katie Williams

Atlanta

Georgia

463

22

F

20-24

2:13:38

2:15:01

10:12/M

192

Deepika Chalke

Atlanta

GA

64

32

F

30-34

2:14:55

2:15:03

10:18/M

193

Sharifsa Knowles

523

38

F

35-39

2:13:57

2:15:22

10:14/M

194

Katie Price

Atlanta

GA

349

29

F

25-29

2:14:28

2:15:33

10:16/M

195

Jessica James

Mount Airy

GA

228

33

F

30-34

2:15:24

2:15:35

10:20/M

196

Kate Glynn

Tucker

GA

166

50

F

50-54

2:14:24

2:15:43

10:16/M

197

Chad Clatterbaugh

Decatur

GA

72

45

M

45-49

2:14:23

2:15:44

10:15/M

198

Jessica Mannthey

Cumming

GA

288

36

F

35-39

2:15:40

2:15:48

10:21/M

199

James Green

Norcross

GA

176

42

M

40-44

2:15:02

2:15:50

10:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Madison Paul

Atlanta

GA

335

25

F

25-29

2:15:17

2:15:51

10:20/M

201

Lauren Walker

Marietta

GA

439

27

F

25-29

2:15:00

2:15:56

10:18/M

202

Shannon Jenrette

Lula

GA

230

42

F

40-44

2:15:42

2:16:11

10:22/M

203

Liz Shaw

Santa Fe

NM

389

57

F

55-59

2:15:44

2:16:44

10:22/M

204

Sonya Collins

Austell

GA

77

43

F

40-44

2:15:42

2:16:45

10:22/M

205

Linda Hayes

Reno

NV

194

55

F

55-59

2:15:46

2:16:46

10:22/M

206

Erica Eison

Canton

GA

117

34

F

30-34

2:16:23

2:16:53

10:25/M

207

Abigail McCann

Atlanta

GA

296

27

F

25-29

2:16:06

2:17:17

10:23/M

208

Samuel Williams

Atlanta

GA

465

26

M

25-29

2:16:07

2:17:19

10:23/M

209

Pam Gobble

Lawrenceburg

TN

167

46

F

45-49

2:16:59

2:17:34

10:27/M

210

JingYu Wang

Atlanta

GA

444

23

M

20-24

2:17:18

2:18:14

10:29/M

211

Ryan Johnson

503

48

M

45-49

2:17:23

2:18:23

10:29/M

212

Andrea DeSantis

Atlanta

GA

105

21

F

20-24

2:18:13

2:19:03

10:33/M

213

Molly Coustan

Atlanta

GA

87

35

F

35-39

2:18:13

2:19:05

10:33/M

214

Chris Hatcher

Roswell

GA

192

45

M

45-49

2:18:59

2:19:20

10:37/M

215

Diana Hatcher

Roswell

GA

193

41

F

40-44

2:19:01

2:19:22

10:37/M

216

Steven Mitchell

Fayetteville

GA

314

52

M

50-54

2:17:25

2:19:47

10:29/M

217

Charlotte Pelz

Atlanta

GA

337

39

F

35-39

2:17:51

2:19:48

10:31/M

218

Shelby Naar

Athens

GA

321

22

F

20-24

2:17:33

2:20:02

10:30/M

219

Jody Jourden

Atlanta

GA

241

37

F

35-39

2:19:18

2:20:22

10:38/M

220

Allison Kroninger

Ellijay

GA

257

23

F

20-24

2:19:16

2:20:38

10:38/M

221

Beth Corbett

Pooler

GA

83

35

F

35-39

2:19:08

2:20:41

10:37/M

222

Kathryn Schnell

Calhoun

GA

379

33

F

30-34

2:19:08

2:20:41

10:37/M

223

Michael Corbett

Moore

SC

86

33

M

30-34

2:19:07

2:20:42

10:37/M

224

Ashley Walton

Atlanta

GA

442

27

F

25-29

2:19:41

2:20:53

10:40/M

225

Ron Walton

Surf City

NJ

443

59

M

55-59

2:19:43

2:20:53

10:40/M

226

Kelley Hardy

Lawrenceville

GA

187

42

F

40-44

2:20:54

2:21:02

10:45/M

227

Debbie Griffin

Roswell

GA

180

49

F

45-49

2:19:31

2:21:07

10:39/M

228

Kelly Hover

Saint Cloud

MN

213

58

F

55-59

2:19:03

2:21:34

10:37/M

229

Donna Henry

Austell

GA

198

50

F

50-54

2:20:55

2:21:59

10:45/M

230

Kenneth Bray

507

51

M

50-54

2:21:56

2:22:22

10:50/M

231

James Fuller

Ellijay

GA

155

26

M

25-29

2:21:20

2:22:42

10:47/M

232

Janis Posey

Homewood

AL

346

56

F

55-59

2:22:07

2:23:39

10:51/M

233

Amanda Williams

Anniston

AL

460

34

F

30-34

2:21:17

2:23:40

10:47/M

234

Kellie Walker

512

47

F

45-49

2:23:06

2:23:51

10:55/M

235

Christina Avelino

Bethesda

MD

15

40

F

40-44

2:22:30

2:24:22

10:53/M

236

Ashley Hinton

Cary

NC

201

39

F

35-39

2:22:28

2:24:22

10:53/M

237

Meghan Bayersdorfer

Atlanta

GA

25

35

F

35-39

2:22:44

2:24:24

10:54/M

238

Josephine Fish

Cumming

GA

137

19

F

0-19

2:22:50

2:24:27

10:54/M

239

Malin Nichols

Marietta

GA

324

46

F

45-49

2:24:20

2:24:36

11:01/M

240

Sheila Autrey

Fayetteville

GA

14

43

F

40-44

2:22:34

2:24:38

10:53/M

241

Jenny Bellamy

Newnan

GA

32

51

F

50-54

2:22:35

2:24:38

10:53/M

242

John Zintak

Atlanta

GA

481

59

M

55-59

2:23:11

2:24:42

10:56/M

243

Annie Zintak

Atlanta

GA

480

16

F

0-19

2:23:12

2:24:43

10:56/M

244

Greg Winley

Athens

GA

470

30

M

30-34

2:22:54

2:24:50

10:55/M

245

Charles Linton

Atlanta

GA

274

49

M

45-49

2:23:37

2:25:00

10:58/M

246

Edith Grant

497

29

F

25-29

2:23:42

2:25:07

10:58/M

247

Amanda Braaten

529

20

F

20-24

2:24:01

2:25:22

11:00/M

248

Gabrielle Rusch

528

18

F

0-19

2:24:00

2:25:22

11:00/M

249

Rebecca Fish

Cumming

GA

139

19

F

0-19

2:23:48

2:25:24

10:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Shellby Woodrum

Bainbridge

GA

471

20

F

20-24

2:24:02

2:25:39

11:00/M

251

Trish Roberts

Smyrna

GA

363

48

F

45-49

2:24:58

2:26:01

11:04/M

252

Jared Shaw

Atlanta

GA

388

42

M

40-44

2:25:16

2:26:05

11:05/M

253

Lauren Holmes

Cumming

GA

207

30

F

30-34

2:25:54

2:26:05

11:08/M

254

Danica Crystal

Iqaluit

NU

92

27

F

25-29

2:24:04

2:26:08

11:00/M

255

Vivian Eckmann

530

34

F

30-34

2:24:56

2:26:11

11:04/M

256

Carrie Sienkiewicz

Dawsonville

GA

393

31

F

30-34

2:26:11

2:26:22

11:10/M

257

Mandy Alford

Atlanta

GA

5

36

F

35-39

2:26:16

2:26:31

11:10/M

258

Annie Mae McGuire

Cleveland

GA

301

27

F

25-29

2:24:12

2:26:40

11:00/M

259

Barrett Odom

Auburn

AL

329

26

F

25-29

2:26:06

2:26:56

11:09/M

260

Anna Page Minor

Auburn

AL

310

24

F

20-24

2:26:06

2:26:56

11:09/M

261

Jamilah Windham

Smyrna

GA

468

38

F

35-39

2:25:24

2:26:57

11:06/M

262

Emily Golden

Marietta

GA

168

46

F

45-49

2:26:33

2:27:26

11:11/M

263

Jayne Nickell

Marietta

GA

325

59

F

55-59

2:26:44

2:27:41

11:12/M

264

Troy Cunningham

Buford

GA

94

18

M

0-19

2:27:35

2:27:54

11:16/M

265

Katrina Ford

Atlanta

GA

143

39

F

35-39

2:26:54

2:27:57

11:13/M

266

Jodi Scially

Atlanta

GA

384

57

F

55-59

2:27:34

2:28:00

11:16/M

267

Linda Bode Phinney

Lilburn

GA

341

52

F

50-54

2:27:35

2:28:01

11:16/M

268

Katie Rosenberg

Roswell

GA

371

42

F

40-44

2:27:34

2:28:01

11:16/M

269

Andrea Lowery

Lawrenceville

GA

279

46

F

45-49

2:27:01

2:28:06

11:13/M

270

Dale Smith

Canton

GA

402

46

M

45-49

2:27:37

2:28:12

11:16/M

271

Kristin Quintero

Smyrna

GA

352

43

F

40-44

2:27:13

2:28:18

11:14/M

272

Kenneth Holder

Jackson

GA

205

62

M

60-64

2:27:20

2:28:49

11:15/M

273

Francis Hill

493

56

M

55-59

2:26:58

2:28:53

11:13/M

274

Deanne Nikoi

Atlanta

GA

326

33

F

30-34

2:28:28

2:29:06

11:20/M

275

Courtney LeGare

Smyrna

GA

264

25

F

25-29

2:27:54

2:29:33

11:17/M

276

Lavern Arnold

Loganville

GA

12

42

F

40-44

2:28:15

2:29:40

11:19/M

277

Lori Roland

Villa Rica

GA

364

30

F

30-34

2:29:08

2:29:55

11:23/M

278

Stephanie Mickler

Gulf Breeze

FL

306

41

F

40-44

2:29:11

2:29:56

11:23/M

279

Kayla Jackson

New Orleans

LA

224

24

F

20-24

2:28:54

2:29:58

11:22/M

280

Madison Willert

Atlanta

GA

459

24

F

20-24

2:28:54

2:29:58

11:22/M

281

Danny Delich

Alpharetta

GA

101

50

M

50-54

2:28:42

2:30:22

11:21/M

282

Dina Delich

Alpharetta

GA

102

33

F

30-34

2:28:41

2:30:22

11:21/M

283

Brian Minor

Lawrenceville

GA

311

44

M

40-44

2:28:55

2:30:26

11:22/M

284

Beverly Ford

Lawrenceville

GA

142

32

F

30-34

2:28:56

2:30:26

11:22/M

285

Noriko Walker

Marietta

GA

440

44

F

40-44

2:30:13

2:30:29

11:28/M

286

Crystal Nichols

Atlanta

GA

323

32

F

30-34

2:29:15

2:30:51

11:24/M

287

Alexis Foley

CLeveland

GA

141

32

F

30-34

2:28:37

2:31:06

11:21/M

288

Duane Fish

Cumming

GA

136

49

M

45-49

2:29:31

2:31:07

11:25/M

289

Jennifer Conner

Dahlonega

GA

79

31

F

30-34

2:28:40

2:31:07

11:21/M

290

Helen West

Norcross

GA

451

42

F

40-44

2:29:54

2:31:24

11:27/M

291

Ruthie Colegrove

Norcross

GA

76

43

F

40-44

2:29:55

2:31:25

11:27/M

292

Jennifer Parris

Norcross

GA

332

48

F

45-49

2:29:56

2:31:26

11:27/M

293

Jessica Tatum

485

30

F

30-34

2:31:17

2:31:28

11:33/M

294

Heather Brawner

Powder Springs

GA

46

36

F

35-39

2:31:13

2:31:30

11:33/M

295

Amanda Winkler

Woodstock

GA

469

31

F

30-34

2:31:14

2:31:31

11:33/M

296

Kenetha Ponder

Suwanee

GA

344

37

F

35-39

2:31:15

2:31:34

11:33/M

297

Hayley Jackson

Atlanta

GA

223

30

F

30-34

2:31:06

2:32:11

11:32/M

298

Brandy Mitchell

Canton

GA

313

37

F

35-39

2:32:56

2:33:27

11:40/M

299

Katie Prouty

Fayetteville

GA

351

25

F

25-29

2:31:31

2:33:27

11:34/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Amy Kirby

Covington

GA

254

45

F

45-49

2:31:34

2:34:05

11:34/M

301

Mary Kashouh

Canton

GA

247

31

F

30-34

2:33:45

2:34:16

11:44/M

302

Kelly O'Brien

Smyrna

GA

328

31

F

30-34

2:33:44

2:34:17

11:44/M

303

Sarah Picciano

Atlanta

GA

342

24

F

20-24

2:33:53

2:34:27

11:45/M

304

Sarah Casto

533

39

F

35-39

2:34:25

2:34:53

11:47/M

305

Karmen Williams

Decatur

GA

462

21

F

20-24

2:34:53

2:35:27

11:49/M

306

Tanvi Mehta

Decatur

GA

304

21

F

20-24

2:34:54

2:35:28

11:49/M

307

Jasmine Kullar

Woodstock

GA

258

40

F

40-44

2:34:00

2:35:29

11:45/M

308

Davon Dennis

Athens

GA

103

23

M

20-24

2:33:47

2:35:44

11:44/M

309

Dustin Butler

Athens

GA

53

34

M

30-34

2:33:47

2:35:44

11:44/M

310

Wendy Shiver

Atlanta

GA

392

46

F

45-49

2:34:14

2:35:46

11:46/M

311

Shelly Weed

Smyrna

GA

447

37

F

35-39

2:35:17

2:35:47

11:51/M

312

Elizabeth Johnson

Newnan

GA

236

55

F

55-59

2:35:09

2:35:55

11:51/M

313

Eyu-Jin Kim

Atlanta

GA

252

33

F

30-34

2:35:05

2:36:21

11:50/M

314

Brad Glover

Atlanta

GA

165

38

M

35-39

2:35:06

2:36:22

11:50/M

315

Sarah Gotham

Sharpsburg

GA

172

27

F

25-29

2:35:10

2:36:34

11:51/M

316

Wole Ralph

Atlanta

GA

354

39

M

35-39

2:33:21

2:36:44

11:42/M

317

Chanel Reid

Dallas

GA

359

40

F

40-44

2:35:26

2:37:20

11:52/M

318

Shannon Thomas

Loveland

OH

426

20

F

20-24

2:37:24

2:37:44

12:01/M

319

Rollie Abshire

Atlanta

GA

2

33

M

30-34

2:37:38

2:38:01

12:02/M

320

Haruko Yamakami

Atlanta

GA

475

33

F

30-34

2:37:40

2:38:03

12:02/M

321

Melanie Owlson

537

24

F

20-24

2:36:50

2:38:32

11:58/M

322

Ladell Williams

Roswell

GA

464

39

F

35-39

2:35:43

2:39:07

11:53/M

323

Emily Frady

Mount Airy

GA

149

34

F

30-34

2:38:56

2:39:10

12:08/M

324

Irene Fulton

Ellenwood

GA

156

36

F

35-39

2:35:51

2:39:16

11:54/M

325

Amanda Crouch

Mount Airy

GA

91

36

F

35-39

2:39:03

2:39:18

12:08/M

326

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

162

32

F

30-34

2:39:54

2:40:11

12:12/M

327

Katharine Roper

Dallas

GA

365

28

F

25-29

2:39:17

2:40:19

12:10/M

328

Stacy Jurick

Grayson

GA

242

47

F

45-49

2:39:08

2:40:45

12:09/M

329

Kristi Atkins

Peachtree City

GA

13

48

F

45-49

2:40:37

2:41:11

12:16/M

330

Sherri Price

Royston

GA

350

50

F

50-54

2:40:46

2:41:34

12:16/M

331

Amber Reeves

Covington

GA

358

36

F

35-39

2:40:49

2:41:36

12:17/M

332

Jameson Stribling

508

29

M

25-29

2:41:03

2:42:19

12:18/M

333

Laura Harris

Ringgold

GA

189

46

F

45-49

2:41:48

2:42:41

12:21/M

334

Ben Shelley

Madison

AL

390

26

M

25-29

2:42:33

2:42:41

12:25/M

335

Haley Porter

Auburn

AL

345

26

F

25-29

2:42:36

2:42:43

12:25/M

336

Lena Hulsey

Alpharetta

GA

215

30

F

30-34

2:42:50

2:43:52

12:26/M

337

Trisha Larkin

Sandy Springs

georgia

262

24

F

20-24

2:41:09

2:44:55

12:18/M

338

Scarlet Keane

Philadelphia

PA

248

25

F

25-29

2:41:09

2:44:55

12:18/M

339

Samantha Schu

Evansville

IN

381

24

F

20-24

2:41:12

2:44:58

12:18/M

340

Vandana Raman

Duluth

GA

355

44

F

40-44

2:45:58

2:45:58

12:40/M

341

Laura Stevens

Dacula

GA

412

47

F

45-49

2:44:52

2:45:59

12:35/M

342

Lisa Stevens

Roswell

GA

413

33

F

30-34

2:44:55

2:46:00

12:35/M

343

Amy Dunn

Peachtree City

GA

110

47

F

45-49

2:46:47

2:47:22

12:44/M

344

Susie Hill

Atlanta

GA

200

33

F

30-34

2:45:52

2:47:47

12:40/M

345

Angela Walden

Dacula

GA

437

46

F

45-49

2:48:14

2:48:26

12:51/M

346

Kelsey Gouldthorpe

Atlanta

GA

173

26

F

25-29

2:48:59

2:49:10

12:54/M

347

Kelly Medlin

Tucker

GA

303

39

F

35-39

2:49:04

2:49:14

12:54/M

348

Patty Wilder

Tucker

GA

458

35

F

35-39

2:49:03

2:49:14

12:54/M

349

Cindy Farrington

Duluth

GA

127

58

F

55-59

2:48:33

2:49:16

12:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Jose Marin-Gomez

Woodstock

GA

289

22

M

20-24

2:47:13

2:49:44

12:46/M

351

Anna J├Ânsson

Hemse

240

35

F

35-39

2:49:51

2:50:02

12:58/M

352

Ananya Banerjee

Decatur

GA

21

30

F

30-34

2:47:38

2:50:06

12:48/M

353

Kim Madrigal

Atlanta

GA

286

43

F

40-44

2:48:01

2:50:09

12:50/M

354

Adan Madrigal

Atlanta

GA

285

44

M

40-44

2:48:03

2:50:11

12:50/M

355

Hailey Holtzclaw

Woodstock

GA

208

20

F

20-24

2:49:35

2:50:20

12:57/M

356

Pam Banaszek

Loganville

GA

19

47

F

45-49

2:49:07

2:51:02

12:55/M

357

Andrew Matteson

Roswell

GA

293

44

M

40-44

2:50:37

2:51:03

13:01/M

358

Sheri Arispe

Smyrna

GA

11

47

F

45-49

2:51:27

2:51:33

13:05/M

359

Rebecca Jackson

Carrollton

GA

226

34

F

30-34

2:50:31

2:51:37

13:01/M

360

Bill Cohen

Brentwood

TN

75

65

M

65-69

2:50:55

2:51:39

13:03/M

361

Angie Walker

Greeneville

TN

438

39

F

35-39

2:50:14

2:51:44

13:00/M

362

Carla McDonald

Morristown

TN

299

49

F

45-49

2:50:12

2:51:44

13:00/M

363

Olivia Frost

Woodstock

GA

153

23

F

20-24

2:49:18

2:51:46

12:55/M

364

Lisa Rosen

Atlanta

GA

370

57

F

55-59

2:50:51

2:51:55

13:03/M

365

Gretchen Kaney

Decatur

GA

245

38

F

35-39

2:50:49

2:52:43

13:02/M

366

Hannah Jackson

Atlanta

GA

222

33

F

30-34

2:51:53

2:52:50

13:07/M

367

Terri Ernst

Douglasville,

GA

122

51

F

50-54

2:54:43

2:57:10

13:20/M

368

Amy Gosnell

Columbus

GA

170

40

F

40-44

2:56:34

2:58:11

13:29/M

369

James Gosnell

Columbus

GA

171

42

M

40-44

2:56:37

2:58:14

13:29/M

370

Kimberly McMunn

Dayton

IN

302

40

F

40-44

2:56:15

2:58:25

13:27/M

371

Kimberly Fountain

North Augusta

SC

147

43

F

40-44

2:54:05

2:58:33

13:17/M

372

Nader Moinfar

Longwood

FL

315

48

M

45-49

2:57:53

2:59:40

13:35/M

373

Melanie Keneipp

Buford

GA

249

50

F

50-54

3:00:11

3:01:56

13:45/M

374

Katherine Watson

Marietta

GA

446

42

F

40-44

3:00:24

3:03:08

13:46/M

375

Nancy Wall

Decatur

GA

441

48

F

45-49

3:00:23

3:03:08

13:46/M

376

Anna Hwang

SUwanee

GA

217

31

F

30-34

3:00:56

3:03:10

13:49/M

377

Bonnie Garber

Dunwoody

GA

158

47

F

45-49

3:01:10

3:03:56

13:50/M

378

Daphney Davis

Marietta

GA

98

46

F

45-49

3:03:42

3:04:01

14:01/M

379

Rick Garner

Atlanta

GA

159

52

M

50-54

3:01:31

3:04:10

13:51/M

380

Alana Bonds

514

59

F

55-59

3:04:02

3:05:22

14:03/M

381

Allison Plott

Acworth

GA

343

27

F

25-29

3:02:57

3:05:23

13:58/M

382

Angela Angel

Atlanta

GA

8

58

F

55-59

3:05:40

3:06:17

14:10/M

383

Thierry Cresson

Atlanta

GA

90

59

M

55-59

3:05:40

3:06:17

14:10/M

384

Shiv Patel

Greenville

SC

333

22

M

20-24

3:04:20

3:06:50

14:04/M

385

Lily Young

Atlanta

GA

478

32

F

30-34

3:06:03

3:07:41

14:12/M

386

Elizabeth Spivey

Atlanta

GA

407

36

F

35-39

3:06:03

3:07:41

14:12/M

387

Belinda Bell

Greensboro

GA

30

49

F

45-49

3:07:13

3:08:41

14:17/M

388

Bubba Fields

Greensboro

GA

131

63

M

60-64

3:07:25

3:08:54

14:18/M

389

Jill Clay

Jefferson

GA

73

47

F

45-49

3:09:21

3:09:33

14:27/M

390

Sirocus Barnes

Atlanta

GA

23

33

M

30-34

3:10:09

3:11:52

14:31/M

391

Chris Ernst

121

52

M

50-54

3:09:12

3:12:07

14:27/M

392

Debbie Potter

Grafton

OH

347

41

F

40-44

3:10:57

3:13:16

14:35/M

393

Lavanna Mack

St. Petersburg

FL

283

44

F

40-44

3:15:43

3:16:30

14:56/M

394

Sonnuia Reid

492

46

F

45-49

3:16:11

3:16:36

14:59/M

395

Tiffiny Lipford

LaGrange

GA

275

32

F

30-34

3:16:00

3:16:38

14:58/M

396

Brandy Barlow

Lagrange

GA

22

32

F

30-34

3:16:00

3:16:38

14:58/M

397

Bo Hwang

Suwanee

GA

218

29

F

25-29

3:16:15

3:18:28

14:59/M

398

Lashawn Fofung

Atlanta

GA

140

39

F

35-39

3:16:08

3:18:35

14:58/M

399

Nancy Fabian

Talking Rock

GA

125

55

F

55-59

3:16:40

3:19:14

15:01/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Jennifer Akor

Atlanta

GA

3

30

F

30-34

3:18:03

3:20:08

15:07/M

401

Toni Jones

Doraville

GA

238

54

F

50-54

3:22:04

3:22:25

15:25/M

402

Aditya Wresniyandaka

Saint Louis Park

MN

472

50

M

50-54

3:21:42

3:23:25

15:24/M

403

Jaleynne Raymond

Newnan

GA

357

44

F

40-44

3:24:33

3:25:02

15:37/M

404

Laveta Bryan

Canyon

TX

50

60

F

60-64

3:26:50

3:28:34

15:47/M

405

Joanne Stewart

510

38

F

35-39

3:32:23

3:33:21

16:13/M

406

Tarria Harris

511

39

F

35-39

3:32:21

3:33:21

16:13/M

407

MaryJane Lewitt

Atlanta

GA

268

47

F

45-49

3:31:48

3:33:58

16:10/M

408

Alan Brandon

Collierville

TN

45

35

M

35-39

3:32:42

3:35:17

16:14/M

409

Laura Hess

Arlington

TN

199

47

F

45-49

3:32:42

3:35:17

16:14/M

410

Rachel Boyd

Marietta

GA

44

32

F

30-34

3:33:35

3:35:41

16:18/M

411

Nigar Scott

535

35

F

35-39

3:37:08

3:38:22

16:35/M

412

Stephanie Couture

Jonesboro

GA

89

29

F

25-29

3:39:25

3:39:33

16:45/M

413

Kelly-Jean Erwin

Atlanta

GA

123

37

F

35-39

3:39:29

3:40:52

16:45/M

414

Lindsey Jobe

Roswell

GA

233

17

F

0-19

3:40:57

3:42:15

16:52/M

415

Cathy Jobe

Roswell

GA

232

51

F

50-54

3:40:57

3:42:15

16:52/M

416

Jacquelin Kalpin

Lawrenceville

GA

244

45

F

45-49

3:42:02

3:43:58

16:57/M

417

Stacy Couture

Jonesboro

GA

88

36

F

35-39

4:04:35

4:04:44

18:40/M