Atlanta Halloween

HALF Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Sunday, October 30, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Suzanne Chiappone

Atlanta

GA

68

30

7

1:31:28

06:59/M

2

Lauren Kanoy

Smyrna

Georgia

246

27

9

1:32:45

07:05/M

3

Janine Kaiser

Bremen

243

37

11

1:37:12

07:25/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Astrid Horlbeck

Atlanta

GA

211

45

26

1:47:48

08:14/M

Female - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennie Jiang

Happy Valley

OR

231

19

67

1:56:21

08:53/M

2

Elizabeth Westrip

Woodstock

GA

454

7

107

2:03:49

09:27/M

3

Olivia Fertig

Roswell

GA

130

15

154

2:10:20

09:57/M

4

Olivia Reid

Marietta

GA

360

15

155

2:10:21

09:57/M

5

Josephine Fish

Cumming

GA

137

19

238

2:24:27

11:02/M

6

Annie Zintak

Atlanta

GA

480

16

243

2:24:43

11:03/M

7

Gabrielle Rusch

528

18

248

2:25:22

11:06/M

8

Rebecca Fish

Cumming

GA

139

19

249

2:25:24

11:06/M

9

Lindsey Jobe

Roswell

GA

233

17

414

3:42:15

16:58/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Julia Mulliez

Atlanta

GA

319

20

41

1:52:30

08:35/M

2

Caroline Finkbeiner

Atlanta

GA

134

22

61

1:55:48

08:50/M

3

Stephanie Shipley

Atlanta

GA

391

24

65

1:56:12

08:52/M

4

Laura Winalski

Atlanta

GA

467

20

66

1:56:12

08:52/M

5

Mikaela Katz

494

24

75

1:57:45

08:59/M

6

Chandler Henshaw

504

22

77

1:58:52

09:04/M

7

Emma Rosen

Atlanta

GA

369

24

100

2:02:36

09:22/M

8

Catherine Johnson

Atlanta

GA

234

22

101

2:02:49

09:23/M

9

Kirsten Schulz

Alpharetta

GA

382

22

103

2:03:14

09:24/M

10

Amelia Ward

Decatur

GA

445

22

145

2:08:55

09:50/M

11

Marah McEntyre

Kennesaw

GA

300

22

147

2:09:02

09:51/M

12

Rachel Moscato

Brookhaven

GA

318

23

148

2:09:02

09:51/M

13

Kinsey Canova

Atlanta

GA

57

22

152

2:09:57

09:55/M

14

Madeline Miller Lansing

Decatur

GA

261

22

157

2:11:06

10:00/M

15

Beth Smetana

Atlanta

GA

399

23

161

2:11:32

10:02/M

16

Katie Rowland

505

21

168

2:12:41

10:08/M

17

Manon Billaud

Santa Clara

CA

40

22

181

2:14:13

10:15/M

18

Grayson Donley

Atlanta

GA

107

24

184

2:14:40

10:17/M

19

Katie Williams

Atlanta

Georgia

463

22

191

2:15:01

10:18/M

20

Andrea DeSantis

Atlanta

GA

105

21

212

2:19:03

10:37/M

21

Shelby Naar

Athens

GA

321

22

218

2:20:02

10:41/M

22

Allison Kroninger

Ellijay

GA

257

23

220

2:20:38

10:44/M

23

Amanda Braaten

529

20

247

2:25:22

11:06/M

24

Shellby Woodrum

Bainbridge

GA

471

20

250

2:25:39

11:07/M

25

Anna Page Minor

Auburn

AL

310

24

260

2:26:56

11:13/M

26

Kayla Jackson

New Orleans

LA

224

24

279

2:29:58

11:27/M

27

Madison Willert

Atlanta

GA

459

24

280

2:29:58

11:27/M

28

Sarah Picciano

Atlanta

GA

342

24

303

2:34:27

11:47/M

29

Karmen Williams

Decatur

GA

462

21

305

2:35:27

11:52/M

30

Tanvi Mehta

Decatur

GA

304

21

306

2:35:28

11:52/M

31

Shannon Thomas

Loveland

OH

426

20

318

2:37:44

12:02/M

32

Melanie Owlson

537

24

321

2:38:32

12:06/M

33

Trisha Larkin

Sandy Springs

georgia

262

24

337

2:44:55

12:35/M

34

Samantha Schu

Evansville

IN

381

24

339

2:44:58

12:36/M

35

Hailey Holtzclaw

Woodstock

GA

208

20

355

2:50:20

13:00/M

36

Olivia Frost

Woodstock

GA

153

23

363

2:51:46

13:07/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heather Graziano

Atlanta

GA

175

29

12

1:38:29

07:31/M

2

Anne Laterra

Atlanta

GA

263

27

74

1:57:43

08:59/M

3

Elizabeth Hastie

Cincinnati

OH

191

27

82

1:59:21

09:07/M

4

Lauren Emerson

526

26

118

2:05:22

09:34/M

5

Tiffany Sims

Gillsville

GA

395

25

122

2:06:01

09:37/M

6

Alice McAlexander

LaGrange

GA

295

28

153

2:10:07

09:56/M

7

Katie Price

Atlanta

GA

349

29

194

2:15:33

10:21/M

8

Madison Paul

Atlanta

GA

335

25

200

2:15:51

10:22/M

9

Lauren Walker

Marietta

GA

439

27

201

2:15:56

10:23/M

10

Abigail McCann

Atlanta

GA

296

27

207

2:17:17

10:29/M

11

Ashley Walton

Atlanta

GA

442

27

224

2:20:53

10:45/M

12

Edith Grant

497

29

246

2:25:07

11:05/M

13

Danica Crystal

Iqaluit

NU

92

27

254

2:26:08

11:09/M

14

Annie Mae McGuire

Cleveland

GA

301

27

258

2:26:40

11:12/M

15

Barrett Odom

Auburn

AL

329

26

259

2:26:56

11:13/M

16

Courtney LeGare

Smyrna

GA

264

25

275

2:29:33

11:25/M

17

Katie Prouty

Fayetteville

GA

351

25

299

2:33:27

11:43/M

18

Sarah Gotham

Sharpsburg

GA

172

27

315

2:36:34

11:57/M

19

Katharine Roper

Dallas

GA

365

28

327

2:40:19

12:14/M

20

Haley Porter

Auburn

AL

345

26

335

2:42:43

12:25/M

21

Scarlet Keane

Philadelphia

PA

248

25

338

2:44:55

12:35/M

22

Kelsey Gouldthorpe

Atlanta

GA

173

26

346

2:49:10

12:55/M

23

Allison Plott

Acworth

GA

343

27

381

3:05:23

14:09/M

24

Bo Hwang

Suwanee

GA

218

29

397

3:18:28

15:09/M

25

Stephanie Couture

Jonesboro

GA

89

29

412

3:39:33

16:46/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Abby Smarr

Atlanta

GA

396

34

15

1:40:27

07:40/M

2

Amy Weist

Lancaster

PA

449

30

58

1:55:33

08:49/M

3

Lauren Wyatt

Macon

GA

474

31

79

1:59:09

09:06/M

4

Kyra Balentine

Atlanta

GA

18

34

83

2:00:19

09:11/M

5

Leslie Guggenheim

Marietta

GA

184

32

97

2:02:15

09:20/M

6

Jamie Faulkner

Jefferson

GA

128

30

104

2:03:23

09:25/M

7

Jennifer Broman-Fulks

Decatur

GA

49

34

128

2:07:29

09:44/M

8

Dragana Visjnic

Miami Beach

FL

436

33

138

2:08:30

09:49/M

9

Kristina Luster

Roswell

GA

281

30

166

2:11:58

10:04/M

10

Kristi Culpepper

Kennesaw

GA

93

34

167

2:11:59

10:05/M

11

Amy Dutton

Rockmart

GA

111

32

170

2:12:47

10:08/M

12

Charlotte Cecil

Owensboro

KY

63

30

187

2:14:47

10:17/M

13

Zarinah Green

Lithonia

GA

178

31

189

2:14:59

10:18/M

14

Deepika Chalke

Atlanta

GA

64

32

192

2:15:03

10:19/M

15

Jessica James

Mount Airy

GA

228

33

195

2:15:35

10:21/M

16

Erica Eison

Canton

GA

117

34

206

2:16:53

10:27/M

17

Kathryn Schnell

Calhoun

GA

379

33

222

2:20:41

10:44/M

18

Amanda Williams

Anniston

AL

460

34

233

2:23:40

10:58/M

19

Lauren Holmes

Cumming

GA

207

30

253

2:26:05

11:09/M

20

Vivian Eckmann

530

34

255

2:26:11

11:10/M

21

Carrie Sienkiewicz

Dawsonville

GA

393

31

256

2:26:22

11:10/M

22

Deanne Nikoi

Atlanta

GA

326

33

274

2:29:06

11:23/M

23

Lori Roland

Villa Rica

GA

364

30

277

2:29:55

11:27/M

24

Dina Delich

Alpharetta

GA

102

33

282

2:30:22

11:29/M

25

Beverly Ford

Lawrenceville

GA

142

32

284

2:30:26

11:29/M

26

Crystal Nichols

Atlanta

GA

323

32

286

2:30:51

11:31/M

27

Alexis Foley

CLeveland

GA

141

32

287

2:31:06

11:32/M

28

Jennifer Conner

Dahlonega

GA

79

31

289

2:31:07

11:32/M

29

Jessica Tatum

485

30

293

2:31:28

11:34/M

30

Amanda Winkler

Woodstock

GA

469

31

295

2:31:31

11:34/M

31

Hayley Jackson

Atlanta

GA

223

30

297

2:32:11

11:37/M

32

Mary Kashouh

Canton

GA

247

31

301

2:34:16

11:47/M

33

Kelly O'Brien

Smyrna

GA

328

31

302

2:34:17

11:47/M

34

Eyu-Jin Kim

Atlanta

GA

252

33

313

2:36:21

11:56/M

35

Haruko Yamakami

Atlanta

GA

475

33

320

2:38:03

12:04/M

36

Emily Frady

Mount Airy

GA

149

34

323

2:39:10

12:09/M

37

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

162

32

326

2:40:11

12:14/M

38

Lena Hulsey

Alpharetta

GA

215

30

336

2:43:52

12:31/M

39

Lisa Stevens

Roswell

GA

413

33

342

2:46:00

12:40/M

40

Susie Hill

Atlanta

GA

200

33

344

2:47:47

12:48/M

41

Ananya Banerjee

Decatur

GA

21

30

352

2:50:06

12:59/M

42

Rebecca Jackson

Carrollton

GA

226

34

359

2:51:37

13:06/M

43

Hannah Jackson

Atlanta

GA

222

33

366

2:52:50

13:12/M

44

Anna Hwang

SUwanee

GA

217

31

376

3:03:10

13:59/M

45

Lily Young

Atlanta

GA

478

32

385

3:07:41

14:20/M

46

Tiffiny Lipford

LaGrange

GA

275

32

395

3:16:38

15:01/M

47

Brandy Barlow

Lagrange

GA

22

32

396

3:16:38

15:01/M

48

Jennifer Akor

Atlanta

GA

3

30

400

3:20:08

15:17/M

49

Rachel Boyd

Marietta

GA

44

32

410

3:35:41

16:28/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kelli Squires

Macon

GA

408

38

13

1:38:37

07:32/M

2

Michelle Frank

Atlanta

GA

151

35

39

1:52:17

08:34/M

3

Debbie Blumencranz

Atlanta

GA

41

37

45

1:53:25

08:39/M

4

Ashley Argyle

Atlanta

GA

10

39

46

1:53:42

08:41/M

5

Elizabeth Schaefer

Coronado

CA

377

35

51

1:54:22

08:44/M

6

Katherine Campbell

Carrollton

GA

54

39

55

1:55:13

08:48/M

7

Amy Haber

488

37

62

1:55:54

08:51/M

8

Kelli Mahler

Macon

GA

287

36

69

1:56:32

08:54/M

9

Brett Mathews

Chamblee

GA

292

38

85

2:00:33

09:12/M

10

Richelle Terry

486

39

90

2:01:00

09:14/M

11

Anna Ethridge

531

38

91

2:01:22

09:16/M

12

Dorothy Lindsey

Atlanta

GA

271

37

93

2:01:43

09:17/M

13

Lindsay Bell

Woodstock

GA

31

35

102

2:02:59

09:23/M

14

M3c Harmon

Woodstock

GA

188

39

125

2:07:08

09:42/M

15

Jennifer Ignash

Lawrenceville

GA

219

38

126

2:07:20

09:43/M

16

Anna Beck

Marietta

GA

29

37

135

2:08:11

09:47/M

17

Shana Rogers

Roswell

GA

536

39

141

2:08:37

09:49/M

18

Debbie Wells

Avondale Estates

GA

450

35

143

2:08:41

09:49/M

19

Lisa Guggenheim

Dunwoody

GA

185

37

163

2:11:43

10:03/M

20

Erin Driver

Clarksville

TN

109

37

171

2:12:50

10:08/M

21

Giovanna Speights

Atlanta

GA

406

37

186

2:14:46

10:17/M

22

Sharifsa Knowles

523

38

193

2:15:22

10:20/M

23

Jessica Mannthey

Cumming

GA

288

36

198

2:15:48

10:22/M

24

Molly Coustan

Atlanta

GA

87

35

213

2:19:05

10:37/M

25

Charlotte Pelz

Atlanta

GA

337

39

217

2:19:48

10:40/M

26

Jody Jourden

Atlanta

GA

241

37

219

2:20:22

10:43/M

27

Beth Corbett

Pooler

GA

83

35

221

2:20:41

10:44/M

28

Ashley Hinton

Cary

NC

201

39

236

2:24:22

11:01/M

29

Meghan Bayersdorfer

Atlanta

GA

25

35

237

2:24:24

11:01/M

30

Mandy Alford

Atlanta

GA

5

36

257

2:26:31

11:11/M

31

Jamilah Windham

Smyrna

GA

468

38

261

2:26:57

11:13/M

32

Katrina Ford

Atlanta

GA

143

39

265

2:27:57

11:18/M

33

Heather Brawner

Powder Springs

GA

46

36

294

2:31:30

11:34/M

34

Kenetha Ponder

Suwanee

GA

344

37

296

2:31:34

11:34/M

35

Brandy Mitchell

Canton

GA

313

37

298

2:33:27

11:43/M

36

Sarah Casto

533

39

304

2:34:53

11:49/M

37

Shelly Weed

Smyrna

GA

447

37

311

2:35:47

11:54/M

38

Ladell Williams

Roswell

GA

464

39

322

2:39:07

12:09/M

39

Irene Fulton

Ellenwood

GA

156

36

324

2:39:16

12:09/M

40

Amanda Crouch

Mount Airy

GA

91

36

325

2:39:18

12:10/M

41

Amber Reeves

Covington

GA

358

36

331

2:41:36

12:20/M

42

Kelly Medlin

Tucker

GA

303

39

347

2:49:14

12:55/M

43

Patty Wilder

Tucker

GA

458

35

348

2:49:14

12:55/M

44

Anna J├Ânsson

Hemse

240

35

351

2:50:02

12:59/M

45

Angie Walker

Greeneville

TN

438

39

361

2:51:44

13:07/M

46

Gretchen Kaney

Decatur

GA

245

38

365

2:52:43

13:11/M

47

Elizabeth Spivey

Atlanta

GA

407

36

386

3:07:41

14:20/M

48

Lashawn Fofung

Atlanta

GA

140

39

398

3:18:35

15:10/M

49

Joanne Stewart

510

38

405

3:33:21

16:17/M

50

Tarria Harris

511

39

406

3:33:21

16:17/M

51

Nigar Scott

535

35

411

3:38:22

16:40/M

52

Kelly-Jean Erwin

Atlanta

GA

123

37

413

3:40:52

16:52/M

53

Stacy Couture

Jonesboro

GA

88

36

417

4:04:44

18:41/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Hopkins

Douglasville

GA

210

41

28

1:48:11

08:15/M

2

Kathryn Sabol

Dunwoody

GA

373

41

33

1:50:48

08:27/M

3

Shealynn Buck

Atlanta

GA

51

43

34

1:51:11

08:29/M

4

Jennifer Smith

Fort Gordon

GA

403

42

47

1:53:45

08:41/M

5

Mariette De Meillon

522

41

48

1:53:48

08:41/M

6

Ali Levering

Cumming

GA

265

44

52

1:54:34

08:45/M

7

Tatiana Zuniga

Atlanta

GA

483

40

56

1:55:31

08:49/M

8

Tara Schoeller

Milton

GA

380

40

81

1:59:11

09:06/M

9

Maria Alvarez

Norcross

atlanta

7

43

89

2:00:50

09:13/M

10

Kelly Gates

532

43

98

2:02:17

09:20/M

11

Krissi Gore

Smyrna

GA

169

44

114

2:05:08

09:33/M

12

Charity Shah

Marietta

GA

387

43

121

2:05:59

09:37/M

13

Wendy Digel

496

44

136

2:08:21

09:48/M

14

Colleen Saringer Satory

Atlanta

GA

375

41

137

2:08:26

09:48/M

15

Regina Eady

Duluth

GA

113

40

149

2:09:24

09:53/M

16

Kerry Meyers

Atlanta

GA

305

43

150

2:09:49

09:55/M

17

Julie Cutler

Atlanta

GA

96

42

160

2:11:27

10:02/M

18

Renee Jeffries

Dunwoody

GA

229

40

169

2:12:45

10:08/M

19

Natalie Glenn

Sugar Hill

GA

164

42

175

2:13:05

10:10/M

20

Sheila Haynes

Sugar Hill

GA

195

44

176

2:13:05

10:10/M

21

Holley Feinberg

Grayson

GA

129

41

179

2:13:54

10:13/M

22

Kristy Eckman

Atlanta

FM

115

40

183

2:14:39

10:17/M

23

Shannon Jenrette

Lula

GA

230

42

202

2:16:11

10:24/M

24

Sonya Collins

Austell

GA

77

43

204

2:16:45

10:26/M

25

Diana Hatcher

Roswell

GA

193

41

215

2:19:22

10:38/M

26

Kelley Hardy

Lawrenceville

GA

187

42

226

2:21:02

10:46/M

27

Christina Avelino

Bethesda

MD

15

40

235

2:24:22

11:01/M

28

Sheila Autrey

Fayetteville

GA

14

43

240

2:24:38

11:02/M

29

Katie Rosenberg

Roswell

GA

371

42

268

2:28:01

11:18/M

30

Kristin Quintero

Smyrna

GA

352

43

271

2:28:18

11:19/M

31

Lavern Arnold

Loganville

GA

12

42

276

2:29:40

11:25/M

32

Stephanie Mickler

Gulf Breeze

FL

306

41

278

2:29:56

11:27/M

33

Noriko Walker

Marietta

GA

440

44

285

2:30:29

11:29/M

34

Helen West

Norcross

GA

451

42

290

2:31:24

11:33/M

35

Ruthie Colegrove

Norcross

GA

76

43

291

2:31:25

11:34/M

36

Jasmine Kullar

Woodstock

GA

258

40

307

2:35:29

11:52/M

37

Chanel Reid

Dallas

GA

359

40

317

2:37:20

12:01/M

38

Vandana Raman

Duluth

GA

355

44

340

2:45:58

12:40/M

39

Kim Madrigal

Atlanta

GA

286

43

353

2:50:09

12:59/M

40

Amy Gosnell

Columbus

GA

170

40

368

2:58:11

13:36/M

41

Kimberly McMunn

Dayton

IN

302

40

370

2:58:25

13:37/M

42

Kimberly Fountain

North Augusta

SC

147

43

371

2:58:33

13:38/M

43

Katherine Watson

Marietta

GA

446

42

374

3:03:08

13:59/M

44

Debbie Potter

Grafton

OH

347

41

392

3:13:16

14:45/M

45

Lavanna Mack

St. Petersburg

FL

283

44

393

3:16:30

15:00/M

46

Jaleynne Raymond

Newnan

GA

357

44

403

3:25:02

15:39/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kim Rowan

Smyrna

GA

372

47

40

1:52:18

08:34/M

2

Sarah Davis

Atlanta

GA

99

45

63

1:55:54

08:51/M

3

Maureen Chambers

Milton

GA

65

47

80

1:59:11

09:06/M

4

Liz Humphrey

Atlanta

GA

216

49

88

2:00:36

09:12/M

5

Ames Radford

499

45

130

2:07:31

09:44/M

6

Cozette Teasley

Lawrenceville

GA

424

48

146

2:08:58

09:51/M

7

Janice Baldwin

Monroe

GA

17

45

151

2:09:53

09:55/M

8

Julie Taylor

Suwanee

GA

421

47

164

2:11:50

10:04/M

9

Kathryn Zuehlke

Decatur

GA

482

48

165

2:11:53

10:04/M

10

Christy Brice

Atlanta

GA

48

47

172

2:12:57

10:09/M

11

Marian King

Duluth

GA

253

47

173

2:12:58

10:09/M

12

Pam Gobble

Lawrenceburg

TN

167

46

209

2:17:34

10:30/M

13

Debbie Griffin

Roswell

GA

180

49

227

2:21:07

10:46/M

14

Kellie Walker

512

47

234

2:23:51

10:59/M

15

Malin Nichols

Marietta

GA

324

46

239

2:24:36

11:02/M

16

Trish Roberts

Smyrna

GA

363

48

251

2:26:01

11:09/M

17

Emily Golden

Marietta

GA

168

46

262

2:27:26

11:15/M

18

Andrea Lowery

Lawrenceville

GA

279

46

269

2:28:06

11:18/M

19

Jennifer Parris

Norcross

GA

332

48

292

2:31:26

11:34/M

20

Amy Kirby

Covington

GA

254

45

300

2:34:05

11:46/M

21

Wendy Shiver

Atlanta

GA

392

46

310

2:35:46

11:53/M

22

Stacy Jurick

Grayson

GA

242

47

328

2:40:45

12:16/M

23

Kristi Atkins

Peachtree City

GA

13

48

329

2:41:11

12:18/M

24

Laura Harris

Ringgold

GA

189

46

333

2:42:41

12:25/M

25

Laura Stevens

Dacula

GA

412

47

341

2:45:59

12:40/M

26

Amy Dunn

Peachtree City

GA

110

47

343

2:47:22

12:47/M

27

Angela Walden

Dacula

GA

437

46

345

2:48:26

12:51/M

28

Pam Banaszek

Loganville

GA

19

47

356

2:51:02

13:03/M

29

Sheri Arispe

Smyrna

GA

11

47

358

2:51:33

13:06/M

30

Carla McDonald

Morristown

TN

299

49

362

2:51:44

13:07/M

31

Nancy Wall

Decatur

GA

441

48

375

3:03:08

13:59/M

32

Bonnie Garber

Dunwoody

GA

158

47

377

3:03:56

14:02/M

33

Daphney Davis

Marietta

GA

98

46

378

3:04:01

14:03/M

34

Belinda Bell

Greensboro

GA

30

49

387

3:08:41

14:24/M

35

Jill Clay

Jefferson

GA

73

47

389

3:09:33

14:28/M

36

Sonnuia Reid

492

46

394

3:16:36

15:00/M

37

MaryJane Lewitt

Atlanta

GA

268

47

407

3:33:58

16:20/M

38

Laura Hess

Arlington

TN

199

47

409

3:35:17

16:26/M

39

Jacquelin Kalpin

Lawrenceville

GA

244

45

416

3:43:58

17:06/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Minerva Paredes

Sherman

TX

331

52

30

1:49:45

08:23/M

2

Sandy Fountain

Roswell

GA

148

54

50

1:54:12

08:43/M

3

Virgina Sharitz

501

52

95

2:02:05

09:19/M

4

Donya Edler

487

50

117

2:05:19

09:34/M

5

Janet English

LaGrange

GA

119

51

124

2:07:05

09:42/M

6

Donna Dutton

Aragon

GA

112

51

185

2:14:40

10:17/M

7

Kate Glynn

Tucker

GA

166

50

196

2:15:43

10:22/M

8

Donna Henry

Austell

GA

198

50

229

2:21:59

10:50/M

9

Jenny Bellamy

Newnan

GA

32

51

241

2:24:38

11:02/M

10

Linda Bode Phinney

Lilburn

GA

341

52

267

2:28:01

11:18/M

11

Sherri Price

Royston

GA

350

50

330

2:41:34

12:20/M

12

Terri Ernst

Douglasville,

GA

122

51

367

2:57:10

13:31/M

13

Melanie Keneipp

Buford

GA

249

50

373

3:01:56

13:53/M

14

Toni Jones

Doraville

GA

238

54

401

3:22:25

15:27/M

15

Cathy Jobe

Roswell

GA

232

51

415

3:42:15

16:58/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lynn Fish

Charleston

WV

138

59

68

1:56:26

08:53/M

2

Sandy Macaulay

Roswell

GA

282

57

159

2:11:25

10:02/M

3

Lizz Norman

Atlanta

GA

327

55

177

2:13:40

10:12/M

4

Liz Shaw

Santa Fe

NM

389

57

203

2:16:44

10:26/M

5

Linda Hayes

Reno

NV

194

55

205

2:16:46

10:26/M

6

Kelly Hover

Saint Cloud

MN

213

58

228

2:21:34

10:48/M

7

Janis Posey

Homewood

AL

346

56

232

2:23:39

10:58/M

8

Jayne Nickell

Marietta

GA

325

59

263

2:27:41

11:16/M

9

Jodi Scially

Atlanta

GA

384

57

266

2:28:00

11:18/M

10

Elizabeth Johnson

Newnan

GA

236

55

312

2:35:55

11:54/M

11

Cindy Farrington

Duluth

GA

127

58

349

2:49:16

12:55/M

12

Lisa Rosen

Atlanta

GA

370

57

364

2:51:55

13:07/M

13

Alana Bonds

514

59

380

3:05:22

14:09/M

14

Angela Angel

Atlanta

GA

8

58

382

3:06:17

14:13/M

15

Nancy Fabian

Talking Rock

GA

125

55

399

3:19:14

15:13/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Susan Jones

490

61

96

2:02:10

09:20/M

2

Laveta Bryan

Canyon

TX

50

60

404

3:28:34

15:55/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roger Schmidt

519

25

1

1:21:09

06:12/M

2

Caleb Ebert

Mechanicsville

VA

114

22

2

1:25:34

06:32/M

3

Chris Arsenault

534

30

3

1:26:39

06:37/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeff Patterson

Peachtree City

GA

334

46

10

1:32:51

07:05/M

Male - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

William Cunningham

Buford

GA

95

16

111

2:04:24

09:30/M

2

Charlie Westrip

Woodstock

GA

453

6

116

2:05:12

09:33/M

3

Troy Cunningham

Buford

GA

94

18

264

2:27:54

11:17/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike McCann

Burlington

VT

297

24

44

1:53:22

08:39/M

2

George Inglis

Atlanta

GA

220

24

59

1:55:39

08:50/M

3

Austin Wheat

Memphis

TN

456

22

60

1:55:48

08:50/M

4

John Knight

Atlanta

GA

255

22

87

2:00:35

09:12/M

5

Ethan Ballentine

498

24

190

2:15:00

10:18/M

6

JingYu Wang

Atlanta

GA

444

23

210

2:18:14

10:33/M

7

Davon Dennis

Athens

GA

103

23

308

2:35:44

11:53/M

8

Jose Marin-Gomez

Woodstock

GA

289

22

350

2:49:44

12:57/M

9

Shiv Patel

Greenville

SC

333

22

384

3:06:50

14:16/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Graham Foster

Atlanta

GA

146

25

5

1:29:16

06:49/M

2

Gregory Martin II

Gainesville

GA

290

27

18

1:44:44

08:00/M

3

Thomas Fragozo

Dallas

TX

150

27

36

1:51:41

08:32/M

4

Cody Smith

Lancaster

PA

401

27

57

1:55:33

08:49/M

5

Kevin McFall

517

28

92

2:01:41

09:17/M

6

Patrick Chua

Hoschton

GA

71

27

127

2:07:29

09:44/M

7

Shivalik Daga

Atlanta

GA

97

25

162

2:11:36

10:03/M

8

Xiaoli Zhang

Atlanta

GA

479

28

188

2:14:48

10:17/M

9

Samuel Williams

Atlanta

GA

465

26

208

2:17:19

10:29/M

10

James Fuller

Ellijay

GA

155

26

231

2:22:42

10:54/M

11

Jameson Stribling

508

29

332

2:42:19

12:23/M

12

Ben Shelley

Madison

AL

390

26

334

2:42:41

12:25/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eric Esposito

Atlanta

GA

124

31

8

1:32:38

07:04/M

2

Matthew DiCerbo

Atlanta

GA

106

30

21

1:46:12

08:06/M

3

Avery Jackson

Carrollton

GA

221

34

29

1:49:25

08:21/M

4

Brandon Holcomb

Marietta

GA

204

32

72

1:56:59

08:56/M

5

Jake Verbiest

Atlanta

GA

434

31

76

1:58:10

09:01/M

6

Mark Sumrall

Athens

GA

416

31

94

2:01:53

09:18/M

7

Leong Kiat Lim

Atlanta

GA

270

32

110

2:04:14

09:29/M

8

Shephard Green IV

Lithonia

GA

179

32

119

2:05:28

09:35/M

9

Nick Lamberti

Atlanta

GA

260

31

129

2:07:30

09:44/M

10

Mark Enghauser

Dunwoody

GA

118

30

156

2:10:27

09:57/M

11

Michael Corbett

Moore

SC

86

33

223

2:20:42

10:44/M

12

Greg Winley

Athens

GA

470

30

244

2:24:50

11:03/M

13

Dustin Butler

Athens

GA

53

34

309

2:35:44

11:53/M

14

Rollie Abshire

Atlanta

GA

2

33

319

2:38:01

12:04/M

15

Sirocus Barnes

Atlanta

GA

23

33

390

3:11:52

14:39/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joey Jarrell

491

37

4

1:28:47

06:47/M

2

Fabian Jacot

Richmond

VA

227

38

6

1:31:25

06:59/M

3

Michael Ford

Peachtree City

GA

144

36

14

1:39:24

07:35/M

4

Mark Valentine

Marietta

GA

431

39

25

1:47:39

08:13/M

5

Andrew Wyatt

Macon

GA

473

35

32

1:50:34

08:26/M

6

Dainius Jonika

Austell

GA

239

36

35

1:51:39

08:31/M

7

Jordan Bayersdorfer

Atlanta

GA

24

36

37

1:51:47

08:32/M

8

Steve Rapier

Smyrna

GA

356

37

53

1:54:43

08:45/M

9

Thomas Campbell

Carrollton

GA

55

38

54

1:55:12

08:48/M

10

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

28

39

64

1:56:00

08:51/M

11

Takahiro Fujita

Utsunomiya

Tochigi

154

35

71

1:56:45

08:55/M

12

Joel Antunez

Savannah

GA

9

36

105

2:03:26

09:25/M

13

Brent Hogancamp

Memphis

TN

203

36

113

2:04:36

09:31/M

14

Luke Lantta

484

37

131

2:07:35

09:44/M

15

Marc Kosanovich

Chamblee

GA

256

38

140

2:08:32

09:49/M

16

Ta-Cheng Yin

Duluth

GA

477

36

144

2:08:51

09:50/M

17

Brad Glover

Atlanta

GA

165

38

314

2:36:22

11:56/M

18

Wole Ralph

Atlanta

GA

354

39

316

2:36:44

11:58/M

19

Alan Brandon

Collierville

TN

45

35

408

3:35:17

16:26/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Deemer Dana

506

42

16

1:41:10

07:43/M

2

Ken Noh

527

42

20

1:46:02

08:06/M

3

VENkATA NAIDU Bandi

Atlanta

GA

20

40

22

1:46:13

08:06/M

4

Lorentine Green

Cumming

GA

177

43

23

1:46:25

08:07/M

5

David Berkowitz

Atlanta

GA

36

40

24

1:47:17

08:11/M

6

David Tate

Mableton

GA

419

43

27

1:47:50

08:14/M

7

Julian Albritton

Chamblee

GA

4

43

31

1:50:21

08:25/M

8

Bruce Orr

502

40

38

1:52:03

08:33/M

9

Richard Stevens

Acworth

GA

414

43

49

1:53:58

08:42/M

10

Dustin Johnson

Johns Creek

GA

235

40

73

1:57:10

08:57/M

11

Charles Westrip

Woodstock

GA

452

41

115

2:05:11

09:33/M

12

Anthony Misuraca

Dacula

GA

312

40

142

2:08:38

09:49/M

13

James Green

Norcross

GA

176

42

199

2:15:50

10:22/M

14

Jared Shaw

Atlanta

GA

388

42

252

2:26:05

11:09/M

15

Brian Minor

Lawrenceville

GA

311

44

283

2:30:26

11:29/M

16

Adan Madrigal

Atlanta

GA

285

44

354

2:50:11

12:59/M

17

Andrew Matteson

Roswell

GA

293

44

357

2:51:03

13:03/M

18

James Gosnell

Columbus

GA

171

42

369

2:58:14

13:36/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brad Morris

Atlanta

GA

316

47

43

1:52:48

08:37/M

2

Andy Burns

Smyrna

GA

52

46

78

1:58:56

09:05/M

3

Patrick Gilbert

Dallas

GA

163

45

99

2:02:22

09:20/M

4

Brian Walker

513

46

133

2:08:09

09:47/M

5

Pablo Trovero

Caba

Buenos Aires

430

47

139

2:08:31

09:49/M

6

Brian Renshaw

Atlanta

GA

361

46

174

2:13:01

10:09/M

7

Doug Fischer

Suwanee

GA

135

49

180

2:13:56

10:13/M

8

Chad Clatterbaugh

Decatur

GA

72

45

197

2:15:44

10:22/M

9

Ryan Johnson

503

48

211

2:18:23

10:34/M

10

Chris Hatcher

Roswell

GA

192

45

214

2:19:20

10:38/M

11

Charles Linton

Atlanta

GA

274

49

245

2:25:00

11:04/M

12

Dale Smith

Canton

GA

402

46

270

2:28:12

11:19/M

13

Duane Fish

Cumming

GA

136

49

288

2:31:07

11:32/M

14

Nader Moinfar

Longwood

FL

315

48

372

2:59:40

13:43/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steve Decker

Lexington

KY

100

54

42

1:52:44

08:36/M

2

Greg Lohmeier

Decatur

GA

276

53

112

2:04:30

09:30/M

3

Ken Mills

Cumming

Georgia

309

51

120

2:05:57

09:37/M

4

Mark Hodgdon

Atlanta

GA

202

50

123

2:06:43

09:40/M

5

Peter Van der Reyden

Atlanta

GA

432

50

132

2:07:57

09:46/M

6

Joseph Mihalka

Atlanta

GA

307

53

178

2:13:44

10:13/M

7

Steven Mitchell

Fayetteville

GA

314

52

216

2:19:47

10:40/M

8

Kenneth Bray

507

51

230

2:22:22

10:52/M

9

Danny Delich

Alpharetta

GA

101

50

281

2:30:22

11:29/M

10

Rick Garner

Atlanta

GA

159

52

379

3:04:10

14:04/M

11

Chris Ernst

121

52

391

3:12:07

14:40/M

12

Aditya Wresniyandaka

Saint Louis Park

MN

472

50

402

3:23:25

15:32/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brion Friedman

Atlanta

GA

152

58

17

1:42:10

07:48/M

2

Steve Shaffer

500

58

19

1:45:28

08:03/M

3

Steve Canova

Macon

GA

58

57

70

1:56:37

08:54/M

4

Richard Grove

Loganville

GA

181

57

84

2:00:22

09:11/M

5

Ken Smetana

Pinehurst

NC

400

56

86

2:00:33

09:12/M

6

Scott Burleson

521

55

106

2:03:45

09:27/M

7

John Finch

Middletown

MD

132

56

108

2:03:50

09:27/M

8

Thomas Hartley

Montgomery

TX

190

56

109

2:03:50

09:27/M

9

Martin Gaertner

Seale

AL

157

56

134

2:08:11

09:47/M

10

Charles Rainbow

Canton

GA

353

58

158

2:11:17

10:01/M

11

Rick Wey

Brentwood

TN

455

59

182

2:14:16

10:15/M

12

Ron Walton

Surf City

NJ

443

59

225

2:20:53

10:45/M

13

John Zintak

Atlanta

GA

481

59

242

2:24:42

11:03/M

14

Francis Hill

493

56

273

2:28:53

11:22/M

15

Thierry Cresson

Atlanta

GA

90

59

383

3:06:17

14:13/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kenneth Holder

Jackson

GA

205

62

272

2:28:49

11:22/M

2

Bubba Fields

Greensboro

GA

131

63

388

3:08:54

14:25/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bill Cohen

Brentwood

TN

75

65

360

2:51:39

13:06/M