AREA TERRESTRIAL

HALF Overall Results

Roswell GA

Saturday, August 13, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jose Diaz

Rochester

NY

214

29

M

25-29

1:18:55

1:18:55

06:01/M

2

Jason Reneau

Madison

AL

647

40

M

40-44

1:24:29

1:24:29

06:27/M

3

Michael Sklar

Atlanta

GA

726

41

M

40-44

1:27:18

1:27:18

06:40/M

4

Jordan Castaneda

925

17

M

15-19

1:31:32

1:31:35

06:59/M

5

Scott Hamby

Chattanooga

TN

338

45

M

45-49

1:32:05

1:32:06

07:02/M

6

Tom Barnard

Greenwood

IN

36

36

M

35-39

1:32:40

1:32:40

07:04/M

7

David Kinsey

Greensboro

NC

439

44

M

40-44

1:32:46

1:32:46

07:05/M

8

Jared Campanella

118

26

M

25-29

1:32:56

1:32:56

07:06/M

9

Maurya Lacey

942

33

F

30-34

1:34:24

1:34:24

07:12/M

10

Orlando Baez

24

40

M

40-44

1:36:17

1:36:19

07:21/M

11

Salah Jarrad

Suwanee

GA

405

54

M

50-54

1:37:04

1:37:06

07:25/M

12

Andy Bruner

Augusta

GA

99

35

M

35-39

1:37:03

1:37:21

07:25/M

13

Dylan Harwell

909

18

M

15-19

1:38:18

1:38:18

07:30/M

14

Steve Panter

Fayetteville

GA

591

39

M

35-39

1:38:23

1:38:25

07:31/M

15

Shannon Golden

Conyers

GA

13

38

M

35-39

1:38:39

1:38:44

07:32/M

16

Kelli Squires

Macon

GA

754

38

F

35-39

1:38:52

1:38:55

07:33/M

17

Corey Pattee

Suwanee

GA

596

50

M

50-54

1:39:53

1:39:59

07:37/M

18

Emma Hulburd

Smyrna

GA

394

25

F

25-29

1:40:25

1:40:26

07:40/M

19

Chad Gagnia

920

24

M

20-24

1:42:08

1:42:34

07:48/M

20

Todd Kopriva

Marietta

GA

448

36

M

35-39

1:42:52

1:42:55

07:51/M

21

Maria Vatzakas

Atlanta

GA

803

36

F

35-39

1:43:04

1:43:17

07:52/M

22

Thomas Sherrill

Atlanta

GA

712

27

M

25-29

1:43:28

1:43:32

07:54/M

23

Sean Koo

Lawrenceville

GA

446

34

M

30-34

1:43:50

1:44:08

07:56/M

24

Kristen Schmidt

908

33

F

30-34

1:44:50

1:44:53

08:00/M

25

Anthony Gregorio

Marietta

GA

320

29

M

25-29

1:44:58

1:45:02

08:01/M

26

Dave Largent

Acworth

GA

463

46

M

45-49

1:45:12

1:45:19

08:02/M

27

Sara Davis

905

34

F

30-34

1:45:37

1:45:39

08:04/M

28

Bill Sluben

Marietta

GA

728

47

M

45-49

1:45:44

1:45:47

08:04/M

29

Andrew Connell

Smyrna

GA

162

34

M

30-34

1:45:49

1:45:51

08:05/M

30

Keegan Ford

Marietta

GA

278

15

M

15-19

1:46:47

1:46:48

08:09/M

31

Sarah Simmler

Mullica Hill

NJ

720

28

F

25-29

1:46:56

1:46:58

08:10/M

32

Anthony Guidera

Latrobe

PA

326

20

M

20-24

1:47:02

1:47:08

08:10/M

33

Matthew Thomas

Roswell

GA

778

30

M

30-34

1:47:29

1:47:30

08:12/M

34

Ella Vance

Roswell

GA

798

27

F

25-29

1:47:36

1:47:37

08:13/M

35

Craig Weix

Roswell

GA

835

42

M

40-44

1:47:36

1:47:44

08:13/M

36

Steve Shaffer

901

58

M

55-59

1:47:39

1:47:45

08:13/M

37

Dean Self

Knightdale

NC

703

40

M

40-44

1:48:13

1:48:13

08:16/M

38

Kevin Smith

Cumming

GA

740

45

M

45-49

1:48:14

1:48:16

08:16/M

39

James Joiner

Roswell

GA

412

45

M

45-49

1:48:31

1:48:31

08:17/M

40

Lynn Smith

Cookeville

TN

732

45

M

45-49

1:48:14

1:48:38

08:16/M

41

Chadwick Wallace

Atlanta

GA

819

43

M

40-44

1:49:03

1:49:03

08:19/M

42

Phillip Finley

921

52

M

50-54

1:49:14

1:49:14

08:20/M

43

Michael Stinson

Atlanta

GA

764

57

M

55-59

1:49:17

1:49:27

08:21/M

44

Jacob Cole

Atlanta

GA

154

33

M

30-34

1:49:29

1:49:29

08:21/M

45

Christian Griffith

Atlanta

GA

323

46

M

45-49

1:49:33

1:49:36

08:22/M

46

Addison Nieman

Roswell

GA

567

26

M

25-29

1:49:34

1:49:38

08:22/M

47

Nicholas Varvel

Atlanta

GA

801

36

M

35-39

1:49:43

1:49:45

08:23/M

48

Alexia Harrist

Atlanta

GA

352

37

F

35-39

1:49:56

1:49:56

08:24/M

49

Meredith Razzolini

Roswell

GA

641

28

F

25-29

1:49:27

1:49:58

08:21/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Daniel Blackaby

Hampton

GA

53

29

M

25-29

1:50:01

1:50:07

08:24/M

51

Yancey Joiner

904

47

M

45-49

1:50:08

1:50:13

08:24/M

52

Darcy Schwarz

Roswell

GA

700

42

F

40-44

1:50:09

1:50:14

08:25/M

53

Diego Ballesteros

Roswell

GA

32

45

M

45-49

1:50:09

1:50:18

08:25/M

54

Andrew Williams

Milton

GA

863

38

M

35-39

1:50:15

1:50:20

08:25/M

55

Neel Kotra

Atlanta

GA

450

28

M

25-29

1:50:13

1:50:26

08:25/M

56

Greg Berns

Atlanta

GA

51

52

M

50-54

1:50:54

1:50:57

08:28/M

57

Brad Hobbs

Alpharetta

GA

377

43

M

40-44

1:51:43

1:51:45

08:32/M

58

Deborah Hardee

Roswell

GA

344

55

F

55-59

1:51:57

1:52:03

08:33/M

59

Hannah Samuels

Dothan

AL

681

19

F

15-19

1:51:54

1:52:10

08:33/M

60

Ryan Chao

Marietta

GA

135

38

M

35-39

1:52:15

1:52:27

08:34/M

61

Peter Dodsworth

218

40

M

40-44

1:52:20

1:52:33

08:35/M

62

Andy Bass

Trussville

AL

42

48

M

45-49

1:52:53

1:53:01

08:37/M

63

Kelly Curran

949

32

F

30-34

1:52:36

1:53:29

08:36/M

64

John Busing

Dunwoody

GA

109

32

M

30-34

1:53:36

1:53:54

08:40/M

65

Renee Clark

Kennesaw

GA

144

38

F

35-39

1:53:55

1:53:57

08:42/M

66

Jane Reneau

Madison

AL

648

36

F

35-39

1:53:54

1:54:00

08:42/M

67

William Figueredo

Roswell

GA

270

54

M

50-54

1:54:20

1:54:20

08:44/M

68

David Filkins

Jasper

GA

271

39

M

35-39

1:54:25

1:54:30

08:44/M

69

Nicholas Gallegos

Atlanta

GA

292

33

M

30-34

1:54:29

1:54:31

08:44/M

70

Kristina El-Khouri

Andrews

NC

252

17

F

15-19

1:54:17

1:54:35

08:43/M

71

Brent Brown

Nolensville

TN

95

42

M

40-44

1:54:26

1:54:35

08:44/M

72

Bethany Wagner

Nolensville

TN

817

35

F

35-39

1:54:36

1:54:36

08:45/M

73

Catelyn Durham

Buford

GA

240

29

F

25-29

1:54:33

1:54:50

08:45/M

74

Jeff Henderson

Buford

GA

366

52

M

50-54

1:54:48

1:54:56

08:46/M

75

Dedric Jackson

Marietta

GA

402

42

M

40-44

1:54:36

1:54:57

08:45/M

76

Jared Twomley

Marietta

GA

894

29

M

25-29

1:55:00

1:55:05

08:47/M

77

Katlyn Gagnier

Knoxville

TN

289

26

F

25-29

1:54:43

1:55:10

08:45/M

78

Sarah Kreisman

Brookhaven

GA

451

47

F

45-49

1:55:04

1:55:14

08:47/M

79

Todd Byers

Jasper

GA

113

37

M

35-39

1:55:32

1:55:38

08:49/M

80

Kathy Gagnier

Winter Park

FL

288

58

F

55-59

1:55:33

1:55:59

08:49/M

81

Bree Gleeson

Woodstock

GA

653

24

F

20-24

1:55:49

1:56:02

08:50/M

82

Terry Bohan

Flowery Branch

GA

60

53

M

50-54

1:55:36

1:56:04

08:49/M

83

Tommy Daniels

Ellenwood

GA

185

43

M

40-44

1:56:14

1:56:18

08:52/M

84

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

46

38

M

35-39

1:56:00

1:56:18

08:51/M

85

Booker Edwards

Atlanta

GA

250

44

M

40-44

1:56:05

1:56:25

08:52/M

86

Craig Lemasters

Atlanta

GA

476

55

M

55-59

1:56:06

1:56:27

08:52/M

87

Jay Rickman

Cumming

GA

656

35

M

35-39

1:56:14

1:56:29

08:52/M

88

Brent Yarger

Cumming

GA

883

48

M

45-49

1:56:15

1:56:30

08:52/M

89

Janet Pollina

Marietta

GA

620

38

F

35-39

1:56:30

1:56:34

08:54/M

90

Jason Sayewich

Atlanta

GA

688

34

M

30-34

1:56:40

1:56:41

08:54/M

91

Casey Harrington

Atlanta

GA

931

28

F

25-29

1:56:28

1:56:46

08:53/M

92

Jerry Ushakov

Atlanta

GA

932

31

M

30-34

1:56:29

1:56:46

08:54/M

93

Natalie Waller

Fayetteville

GA

821

38

F

35-39

1:56:51

1:57:00

08:55/M

94

Cassandra Aslani

17

25

F

25-29

1:57:07

1:57:07

08:56/M

95

Marilou Ledford

Douglasville

GA

470

41

F

40-44

1:57:15

1:57:23

08:57/M

96

Gregory Tillis

919

39

M

35-39

1:57:45

1:57:47

08:59/M

97

Jennifer Pahl

Sugar Hill

GA

588

33

F

30-34

1:57:49

1:58:07

09:00/M

98

Carly Rohrbacher

Atlanta

GA

665

24

F

20-24

1:58:09

1:58:20

09:01/M

99

Tom Ayers

Gainesville

GA

22

49

M

45-49

1:57:59

1:58:22

09:00/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Joshua Rice

Marietta

GA

651

38

M

35-39

1:58:16

1:58:31

09:02/M

101

Mark Terrick

Fairburn

GA

486

51

M

50-54

1:58:26

1:58:37

09:02/M

102

Ben Bradbury

Atlanta

GA

75

29

M

25-29

1:58:43

1:58:47

09:04/M

103

Fumiko Malave

Grovetown

GA

501

43

F

40-44

1:58:37

1:58:54

09:03/M

104

J. Todd Spradlin

Roswell

GA

752

47

M

45-49

1:59:02

1:59:03

09:05/M

105

Tim Warren

Lenoir

NC

828

43

M

40-44

1:58:45

1:59:04

09:04/M

106

OShaughnessy Dan

Marietta

GA

182

46

M

45-49

1:59:24

1:59:30

09:07/M

107

Zacharia Fleming

Kennesaw

GA

277

41

M

40-44

1:59:14

1:59:34

09:06/M

108

Michael Curling

Roswell

GA

178

31

M

30-34

1:59:19

1:59:40

09:06/M

109

Tim Anderson

Roswell

GA

14

42

M

40-44

1:59:29

1:59:49

09:07/M

110

Nicola Steffen

Marietta

GA

758

43

F

40-44

1:59:30

1:59:50

09:07/M

111

Crystal Issen

Roswell

GA

401

33

F

30-34

1:59:51

2:00:01

09:09/M

112

James Wray

Dunwoody

GA

878

32

M

30-34

1:59:47

2:00:01

09:09/M

113

Thomas Helfrich

Atlanta

GA

364

40

M

40-44

1:59:39

2:00:13

09:08/M

114

Jacqie Williams

Sandy springs

GA

865

29

F

25-29

2:00:11

2:00:15

09:10/M

115

Abdul Mrani

Alpharetta

GA

552

48

M

45-49

2:00:11

2:00:18

09:10/M

116

Mike Vega

Roswell

GA

805

60

M

60-64

2:00:00

2:00:20

09:10/M

117

Andrew McClintock

Knoxville

TN

519

38

M

35-39

2:00:22

2:00:22

09:11/M

118

Christina Scherrer

Dunwoody

GA

694

39

F

35-39

2:00:17

2:00:29

09:11/M

119

Michael Velten

Atlanta

Georgia

807

27

M

25-29

2:00:35

2:00:44

09:12/M

120

Katie Adams

Roswell

GA

4

31

F

30-34

2:00:46

2:01:01

09:13/M

121

Roxana Rodriguez

Buford

GA

664

31

F

30-34

2:01:31

2:01:38

09:17/M

122

Jennelle McDonald

Roswell

GA

524

35

F

35-39

2:01:26

2:01:41

09:16/M

123

Claire Cousins

Atlanta

GA

168

33

F

30-34

2:01:30

2:01:49

09:16/M

124

Tammie Williams

Dallas

GA

862

48

F

45-49

2:01:27

2:02:11

09:16/M

125

Kary Brownlee

Kennesaw

GA

98

44

M

40-44

2:02:11

2:02:19

09:20/M

126

Andrew Koo

Duluth

Georgia

447

38

M

35-39

2:02:06

2:02:25

09:19/M

127

John Harrell

Alpharetta

GA

348

50

M

50-54

2:02:48

2:03:05

09:22/M

128

Christine Kuick

Marietta

GA

454

46

F

45-49

2:02:48

2:03:07

09:22/M

129

Todd Schultz

Knoxville

TN

699

50

M

50-54

2:03:21

2:03:26

09:25/M

130

Linda Dunlap

Norcross

GA

236

45

F

45-49

2:03:21

2:03:27

09:25/M

131

Michelle O'Shaughnessy

Marietta

GA

586

45

F

45-49

2:03:29

2:03:35

09:26/M

132

Minerva Ake

Alpharetta

GA

7

42

F

40-44

2:03:30

2:03:43

09:26/M

133

Trina Schlecht

Alpharetta

GA

695

43

F

40-44

2:03:32

2:03:44

09:26/M

134

Carl Line

Lithonia, GA

GA

484

56

M

55-59

2:03:41

2:03:54

09:26/M

135

Stephen Davis

Douglasville

GA

195

43

M

40-44

2:03:47

2:03:58

09:27/M

136

Ceara Byrne

Waukesha

WI

114

33

F

30-34

2:03:54

2:04:18

09:27/M

137

Elizabeth Greer

Roswell

GA

319

39

F

35-39

2:04:05

2:04:19

09:28/M

138

Amanda Wade

Atlanta

GA

814

26

F

25-29

2:04:18

2:04:33

09:29/M

139

Ev Sogbesan

743

43

F

40-44

2:04:34

2:04:34

09:31/M

140

Adam Bolli

Hinesville

GA

62

35

M

35-39

2:04:19

2:04:56

09:29/M

141

Patrick Healy

Stockbridge

GA

359

45

M

45-49

2:04:39

2:05:00

09:31/M

142

Robert Aulet SR

Morganton

GA

19

60

M

60-64

2:05:04

2:05:29

09:33/M

143

Amy Frizzell

Fayetteville

GA

287

36

F

35-39

2:05:38

2:05:38

09:35/M

144

Rob Obst

906

62

M

60-64

2:05:22

2:05:40

09:34/M

145

Kevin Romine

Roswell

GA

666

42

M

40-44

2:05:11

2:05:51

09:33/M

146

Marisol Odom

Dallas

GA

574

45

F

45-49

2:05:42

2:05:55

09:36/M

147

Abhishek Sahai

Alpharetta

GA

679

36

M

35-39

2:05:54

2:06:08

09:37/M

148

Rudi Dollenberg

Atlanta

GA

221

37

M

35-39

2:05:32

2:06:08

09:35/M

149

Vivianne Jewell

Canton

GA

409

22

F

20-24

2:05:59

2:06:11

09:37/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Timothy Fernandez

Woodstock

GA

268

19

M

15-19

2:05:59

2:06:12

09:37/M

151

Katherine Clark

Cumming

GA

143

20

F

20-24

2:05:39

2:06:19

09:35/M

152

Robert Whitney

Cumming

GA

852

31

M

30-34

2:05:57

2:06:21

09:37/M

153

Dave Hankes

Roswell

GA

343

44

M

40-44

2:06:16

2:06:47

09:38/M

154

Terry Pettus

Dalton

GA

608

46

M

45-49

2:06:21

2:06:47

09:39/M

155

Dan Runion

Gainesville

GA

674

43

M

40-44

2:06:24

2:06:49

09:39/M

156

Bhagiratha Bommareddy

Atlanta

GA

64

26

M

25-29

2:06:51

2:06:53

09:41/M

157

Christian Biorn

Marietta

GA

52

45

F

45-49

2:06:29

2:07:02

09:39/M

158

Milo Cogan

Atlanta

GA

151

44

M

40-44

2:06:54

2:07:09

09:41/M

159

Bernd Deffland

Cumming

GA

199

41

M

40-44

2:06:46

2:07:24

09:41/M

160

Michael McGregor

Atlanta

GA

525

37

M

35-39

2:07:28

2:07:31

09:44/M

161

Loren Starr

Atlanta

GA

756

55

M

55-59

2:07:24

2:07:36

09:44/M

162

Alessandra Echeverria

Atlanta

GA

247

29

F

25-29

2:07:23

2:07:37

09:43/M

163

Michael White

Atlanta

GA

845

34

M

30-34

2:07:27

2:07:39

09:44/M

164

Adam Vinson

Cumming

GA

812

37

M

35-39

2:07:31

2:07:47

09:44/M

165

Christopher Rozes

Buford

GA

672

37

M

35-39

2:07:37

2:07:47

09:45/M

166

Alex Logsdon

Cumming

GA

489

32

M

30-34

2:07:50

2:07:50

09:45/M

167

Andrew Aguirre

Tulsa

OK

6

36

M

35-39

2:07:54

2:07:54

09:46/M

168

Kenneth Newman

Windermere

FL

563

51

M

50-54

2:07:45

2:08:02

09:45/M

169

Craig McKinney

Martinez

GA

893

37

M

35-39

2:08:03

2:08:12

09:46/M

170

Katherine Youngblood

Roswell

GA

885

39

F

35-39

2:07:56

2:08:16

09:46/M

171

Justin Czarka

Bronx

NY

180

35

M

35-39

2:07:37

2:08:35

09:45/M

172

Tim O'Connor

918

45

M

45-49

2:08:18

2:08:41

09:48/M

173

Derrick Britton

Powder Springs

GA

87

43

M

40-44

2:08:59

2:09:04

09:51/M

174

Maddie Spurlock

Marietta

GA

753

20

F

20-24

2:08:41

2:09:05

09:49/M

175

Kyle Duke

Atlanta

Georgia

234

30

M

30-34

2:08:28

2:09:08

09:48/M

176

Alex Tippins

Atlanta

GA

784

24

M

20-24

2:09:01

2:09:27

09:51/M

177

Gray Clevenger

Atlanta

GA

148

32

M

30-34

2:08:57

2:09:29

09:51/M

178

Karen Siu

Tyrone

GA

723

45

F

45-49

2:09:22

2:09:33

09:53/M

179

Spurlock Sonia

Marietta

GA

897

55

F

55-59

2:09:31

2:09:39

09:53/M

180

Beverely Keel

Rainsville

AL

427

48

F

45-49

2:09:44

2:10:01

09:54/M

181

James Wright

Atlanta

GA

879

45

M

45-49

2:09:04

2:10:01

09:51/M

182

Daniel Russell

Alpharetta

GA

676

34

M

30-34

2:09:48

2:10:06

09:55/M

183

William Kelley

Atlanta

GA

429

34

M

30-34

2:10:13

2:10:16

09:56/M

184

Marie Parsons

Roswell

GA

594

39

F

35-39

2:10:03

2:10:19

09:56/M

185

Micah Dalton

Atlanta

GA

181

32

M

30-34

2:09:53

2:10:24

09:55/M

186

Gabi Grogan

Atlanta

GA

324

29

F

25-29

2:10:06

2:10:25

09:56/M

187

Chad McCune

Woodstock

GA

521

33

M

30-34

2:10:06

2:10:46

09:56/M

188

Igleceria Carter

Dallas

GA

126

43

F

40-44

2:10:36

2:10:50

09:58/M

189

Benjamin Vagedes

Marietta

GA

795

34

M

30-34

2:10:37

2:10:51

09:58/M

190

Juan Carlos Elizarraras

Woodstock

GA

251

42

M

40-44

2:10:40

2:11:05

09:58/M

191

LaTanya Johnson

The Colony

TX

411

48

F

45-49

2:10:11

2:11:05

09:56/M

192

Aaron McCarley

Milton

GA

517

45

M

45-49

2:10:46

2:11:10

09:59/M

193

Clark Crosson

Huntsville

AL

170

32

M

30-34

2:11:05

2:11:15

10:00/M

194

Chris Harer

Stockbridge

GA

346

36

M

35-39

2:11:06

2:11:26

10:00/M

195

Randal Haynes

Villa Rica

GA

357

31

M

30-34

2:11:07

2:11:26

10:01/M

196

Madison Langley

Alpharetta

GA

462

19

F

15-19

2:11:16

2:11:30

10:01/M

197

Armand de Livois

Milton

GA

197

39

M

35-39

2:11:11

2:11:35

10:01/M

198

Kenny Durham

Buford

GA

241

34

M

30-34

2:11:20

2:11:35

10:02/M

199

Erik Bomboy

Alpharetta

GA

63

41

M

40-44

2:11:28

2:11:48

10:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Paul Gallagher

Milton

GA

291

47

M

45-49

2:11:20

2:11:48

10:02/M

201

Micahel Murphy

913

45

M

45-49

2:11:21

2:11:49

10:02/M

202

Travis Scarcliff

Milton

GA

690

45

M

45-49

2:11:49

2:11:49

10:04/M

203

Victoria Delozier

Acworth

GA

203

51

F

50-54

2:11:45

2:11:52

10:03/M

204

Amy Karch

Canton

GA

424

45

F

45-49

2:12:02

2:12:02

10:05/M

205

Karen Crosby

Cumming

GA

169

47

F

45-49

2:11:53

2:12:09

10:04/M

206

Michael O'Neal

Macon

GA

578

36

M

35-39

2:11:50

2:12:13

10:04/M

207

Karyn Sable Feder

Springfield

NJ

678

50

F

50-54

2:12:12

2:12:31

10:05/M

208

Bonnie Harrison

Asheville

NC

351

30

F

30-34

2:12:12

2:12:37

10:05/M

209

Niki Hill

Jackson

GA

375

39

F

35-39

2:12:34

2:12:48

10:07/M

210

David Ford

Marietta

GA

279

48

M

45-49

2:12:23

2:12:50

10:06/M

211

Jack Williams

Alpharetta

GA

864

51

M

50-54

2:12:54

2:13:10

10:09/M

212

Rachel Cobb

Madison

AL

149

30

F

30-34

2:13:12

2:13:25

10:10/M

213

Schnyeder Destine

Atlanta

GA

211

30

M

30-34

2:13:18

2:13:26

10:11/M

214

Rob Enterline

Duluth

GA

256

39

M

35-39

2:12:57

2:13:37

10:09/M

215

Cynthia M Fink

Cleveland

GA

272

45

F

45-49

2:13:38

2:13:47

10:12/M

216

Bill Westenberger

Powder Springs

GA

838

48

M

45-49

2:13:27

2:13:50

10:11/M

217

Joe Lenahan

903

69

M

65-97

2:13:59

2:14:09

10:14/M

218

April LaRue

Woodstock

GA

465

35

F

35-39

2:14:17

2:14:17

10:15/M

219

Michael Davis

Cumming

GA

196

44

M

40-44

2:14:08

2:14:23

10:14/M

220

Alton Fowler

282

48

M

45-49

2:14:31

2:14:37

10:16/M

221

Alan Brands

Roswell

GA

79

51

M

50-54

2:14:34

2:14:52

10:16/M

222

Brendan Barr

Roswell

GA

41

44

M

40-44

2:13:53

2:14:54

10:13/M

223

Jordan Edwards

Dallas

GA

249

27

M

25-29

2:14:33

2:14:56

10:16/M

224

Anna Conn

Chattanooga

TN

161

27

F

25-29

2:14:39

2:15:02

10:17/M

225

Oscar Gomez

Marietta

GA

308

32

M

30-34

2:14:53

2:15:02

10:18/M

226

Luke Merriam

Alpharetta

GA

536

40

M

40-44

2:14:19

2:15:03

10:15/M

227

Jeremy Pegouske

Hoover

AL

601

44

M

40-44

2:15:12

2:15:12

10:19/M

228

Stacie Pegouske

Hoover

AL

600

43

F

40-44

2:14:56

2:15:13

10:18/M

229

Jeremy Sosa

Snellville

GA

744

40

M

40-44

2:15:04

2:15:13

10:19/M

230

Jeff Ferry

900

51

M

50-54

2:15:10

2:15:15

10:19/M

231

Mary Lynn Kidd

Atlanta

GA

437

39

F

35-39

2:15:14

2:15:37

10:19/M

232

Juan C Hernandez

Berkeley Lake

GA

372

44

M

40-44

2:15:53

2:16:04

10:22/M

233

Deddy Sims

Columbia

SC

722

27

M

25-29

2:14:59

2:16:05

10:18/M

234

Jaime White

Marietta

GA

847

34

F

30-34

2:15:48

2:16:08

10:22/M

235

Robert Ornelas

Lexington

SC

582

54

M

50-54

2:15:44

2:16:09

10:22/M

236

Phil Wright

Marietta

GA

880

40

M

40-44

2:16:04

2:16:10

10:23/M

237

Kay Ornelas

Lexington

SC

583

53

F

50-54

2:15:54

2:16:19

10:22/M

238

Morgan Bellin

Atlanta

GA

47

24

M

20-24

2:16:05

2:16:29

10:23/M

239

Clive Davis

Roswell

GA

193

45

M

45-49

2:16:09

2:16:30

10:24/M

240

Luke VonOldenburg

Decatur

GA

813

42

M

40-44

2:16:24

2:16:31

10:25/M

241

Jennifer Maude

Woodstock

GA

511

42

F

40-44

2:16:15

2:16:33

10:24/M

242

Kendra Little

Decatur

GA

487

28

F

25-29

2:16:31

2:16:46

10:25/M

243

Julius Kerschinske

Greenville

SC

434

30

M

30-34

2:16:31

2:16:47

10:25/M

244

Carl Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

145

44

M

40-44

2:16:48

2:16:56

10:27/M

245

Jennifer Hammitt

Dallas

GA

340

33

F

30-34

2:16:50

2:17:04

10:27/M

246

Sandy Smith

Lexington

SC

739

54

F

50-54

2:16:34

2:17:07

10:25/M

247

Joseph Stewart

Woodstock

GA

761

62

M

60-64

2:16:38

2:17:09

10:26/M

248

Renee McCormick

Columbia

SC

520

53

F

50-54

2:16:38

2:17:10

10:26/M

249

Dawn Bardon

Durham

NC

35

47

F

45-49

2:16:49

2:17:11

10:27/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Jarrod Lumpkin

899

40

M

40-44

2:16:37

2:17:16

10:26/M

251

Karen Williams

907

32

F

30-34

2:16:55

2:17:17

10:27/M

252

Tiffany Hudgins

Gainesville

GA

392

28

F

25-29

2:16:51

2:17:17

10:27/M

253

Barbara DeCausey

198

43

F

40-44

2:16:58

2:17:32

10:27/M

254

Patrick Wolfe

Atlanta

GA

871

24

M

20-24

2:17:25

2:17:35

10:29/M

255

Sara Leckemby

Atlanta

GA

468

28

F

25-29

2:17:25

2:17:42

10:29/M

256

Dalia Gibson

Newnan

GA

301

15

F

15-19

2:17:40

2:17:44

10:31/M

257

Daniel Shmalo

Atlanta

GA

713

49

M

45-49

2:17:13

2:17:44

10:28/M

258

Denise Marshall

943

42

F

40-44

2:17:34

2:17:58

10:30/M

259

Joel Sowder

Somerville

AL

746

54

M

50-54

2:17:48

2:18:06

10:31/M

260

James Green

Norcross

GA

314

41

M

40-44

2:18:17

2:18:26

10:33/M

261

Brittany Polk

Nashville

TN

618

25

F

25-29

2:18:16

2:18:29

10:33/M

262

Eliana Ribarsch

Greensboro

NC

650

32

F

30-34

2:18:02

2:18:37

10:32/M

263

Joey Widener

Decatur

GA

853

41

M

40-44

2:18:33

2:18:48

10:35/M

264

Anne Lunn

Marietta

GA

497

23

F

20-24

2:18:51

2:18:51

10:36/M

265

Scott Bowen

Roswell

GA

69

41

M

40-44

2:18:19

2:18:58

10:34/M

266

Judd Wit

Johns Creek

GA

870

41

M

40-44

2:18:19

2:18:58

10:34/M

267

Dede Spain

Cleveland

GA

747

52

F

50-54

2:18:45

2:19:02

10:35/M

268

JoAnne Drake

Newton

MA

227

29

F

25-29

2:18:49

2:19:20

10:36/M

269

Paul Miley

928

35

M

35-39

2:19:06

2:19:20

10:37/M

270

Elizabeth Westrip

Woodstock

GA

844

7

F

0-14

2:19:05

2:19:38

10:37/M

271

Charles Westrip

Woodstock

GA

842

40

M

40-44

2:19:06

2:19:38

10:37/M

272

Lori Ann Mitchell

Cartersville

GA

545

43

F

40-44

2:18:52

2:19:45

10:36/M

273

Mary Doll

Kennesaw

GA

220

27

F

25-29

2:18:51

2:19:47

10:36/M

274

Matt Russell

Buford

Georgia

675

38

M

35-39

2:19:33

2:19:52

10:39/M

275

Mallory Hope

Atlanta

GA

387

23

F

20-24

2:19:25

2:20:02

10:39/M

276

Christen Wilbanks

Gainesville

GA

855

45

F

45-49

2:19:48

2:20:03

10:40/M

277

Lori Caldwell

Marietta

GA

116

42

F

40-44

2:19:56

2:20:08

10:41/M

278

Brett Lynn

937

39

M

35-39

2:19:54

2:20:10

10:41/M

279

Brian Dowland

936

99

M

98-99

2:19:56

2:20:12

10:41/M

280

Jaime Bowers

Owings Mills

MD

71

38

F

35-39

2:20:02

2:20:13

10:41/M

281

Nikki Huard

Alpharetta

GA

390

34

F

30-34

2:20:02

2:20:19

10:41/M

282

David Schardien

Loganville

GA

693

39

M

35-39

2:19:40

2:20:21

10:40/M

283

Carol Mulderink

Alpharetta

GA

553

53

F

50-54

2:20:17

2:20:28

10:43/M

284

Cedrick Thomas

914

42

M

40-44

2:20:39

2:20:52

10:44/M

285

Dan Fowler

Bethlehem

PA

281

24

M

20-24

2:20:35

2:20:55

10:44/M

286

Ruth Cope

Lilburn

GA

163

62

F

60-64

2:20:56

2:21:06

10:45/M

287

Robin Nix

Cleveland

GA

569

47

F

45-49

2:20:51

2:21:08

10:45/M

288

Stefan Blum

Holly Springs

GA

56

41

M

40-44

2:20:56

2:21:11

10:45/M

289

Sindy Gaines

Cartersville

GA

290

35

F

35-39

2:21:22

2:21:22

10:47/M

290

Derek Pannier

Doraville

GA

590

42

M

40-44

2:21:24

2:21:28

10:48/M

291

Alexis Harwell

Evans

GA

354

16

F

15-19

2:21:09

2:21:31

10:46/M

292

Latoya Harwell

Evans

GA

353

37

F

35-39

2:21:11

2:21:31

10:47/M

293

Monica Adams

938

37

F

35-39

2:21:05

2:21:32

10:46/M

294

Bryan Greenberg

Dunwoody

GA

315

39

M

35-39

2:21:02

2:21:37

10:46/M

295

Dawn Barrs

945

62

F

60-64

2:21:17

2:21:39

10:47/M

296

Ashley Harris

Pelham

AL

350

40

F

40-44

2:21:22

2:21:49

10:47/M

297

Jonathan Lea

Roswell

GA

467

31

M

30-34

2:21:39

2:21:57

10:49/M

298

Andy Shillinglaw

Powder Springs

GA

374

36

M

35-39

2:21:24

2:22:01

10:48/M

299

Brian Brown

Cumming

GA

97

33

M

30-34

2:21:32

2:22:03

10:48/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Lina Valery

Lakeworth

FL

796

39

F

35-39

2:21:48

2:22:06

10:49/M

301

Paula Rothman

Atlanta

GA

669

56

F

55-59

2:21:37

2:22:19

10:49/M

302

Jamin Derby

Roswell

GA

209

9

M

0-14

2:21:51

2:22:23

10:50/M

303

Stephanie Boyd

Atlanta

GA

73

46

F

45-49

2:22:25

2:22:29

10:52/M

304

Ericka Weller

Atlanta

GA

836

37

F

35-39

2:22:27

2:22:33

10:52/M

305

Tioe Thomas

Duluth

GA

779

51

M

50-54

2:22:01

2:22:39

10:50/M

306

Sarah Rickman

Cumming

GA

655

35

F

35-39

2:22:35

2:22:49

10:53/M

307

John Parcelewicz

Roswell

GA

592

50

M

50-54

2:22:27

2:23:00

10:52/M

308

Catherine Gjini

Casselberry

FL

305

23

F

20-24

2:22:37

2:23:04

10:53/M

309

Dmitriy Zimin

Roswell

GA

892

44

M

40-44

2:22:58

2:23:06

10:55/M

310

Katan Savani

Marietta

GA

687

43

M

40-44

2:23:01

2:23:13

10:55/M

311

Melissa Ertler

Atlanta

GA

257

45

F

45-49

2:23:07

2:23:17

10:55/M

312

Phil Sarros

Cumming

GA

686

44

M

40-44

2:22:45

2:23:24

10:54/M

313

Laura Flatow

Rome

GA

275

35

F

35-39

2:23:07

2:23:27

10:55/M

314

Maggie Shaw

Ranger

GA

709

50

F

50-54

2:23:10

2:23:39

10:56/M

315

Mollie Shaw

Ranger

GA

710

21

F

20-24

2:23:10

2:23:39

10:56/M

316

Jennifer Gehan

Acworth

GA

297

41

F

40-44

2:23:04

2:23:39

10:55/M

317

Dao Duong

Alpharetta

GA

237

33

F

30-34

2:23:32

2:23:40

10:57/M

318

Rhonda Martinez

Lawrenceville

GA

508

37

F

35-39

2:23:14

2:24:05

10:56/M

319

Matt Derby

Sunnyside

NY

206

31

M

30-34

2:23:44

2:24:18

10:58/M

320

Amy Hakala

Rome

GA

334

43

F

40-44

2:24:12

2:24:32

11:00/M

321

Mary Kennedy

Marietta

GA

430

19

F

15-19

2:24:05

2:24:44

11:00/M

322

Brandy Tinkler

Marietta

GA

783

45

F

45-49

2:24:15

2:24:45

11:01/M

323

Gregory Womack

Knoxville

TN

872

50

M

50-54

2:24:13

2:24:49

11:01/M

324

William Mick

Canton

GA

537

37

M

35-39

2:24:20

2:24:55

11:01/M

325

Meagan Griffin

Atlanta

GA

322

31

F

30-34

2:24:38

2:25:02

11:02/M

326

Bo Etuk

Smyrna

GA

261

34

M

30-34

2:25:08

2:25:09

11:05/M

327

Steven Lemasters

Atlanta

GA

475

21

M

20-24

2:24:42

2:25:17

11:03/M

328

Robert Tuck

911

56

M

55-59

2:25:02

2:25:20

11:04/M

329

John Worthington

Lawrenceville

GA

876

44

M

40-44

2:24:44

2:25:28

11:03/M

330

Carolina Worthington

Lawrenceville

GA

875

41

F

40-44

2:24:46

2:25:29

11:03/M

331

Lorey RiecK

923

52

M

50-54

2:24:42

2:25:30

11:03/M

332

Jonathan Snyder

Atlanta

Georgia

742

31

M

30-34

2:25:35

2:25:47

11:07/M

333

Thomas Turner

Greensboro

NC

789

43

M

40-44

2:25:02

2:25:58

11:04/M

334

Michael Hake

Marietta

GA

335

41

M

40-44

2:26:01

2:26:01

11:09/M

335

Deepika Chalke

Houston

TX

131

31

F

30-34

2:25:53

2:26:01

11:08/M

336

Jeff Hoffman

Roswell

GA

381

33

M

30-34

2:25:49

2:26:02

11:08/M

337

Fabiola Toussaint

Marietta

GA

785

28

F

25-29

2:26:06

2:26:12

11:09/M

338

Donna Henry

Austell

GA

370

49

F

45-49

2:25:37

2:26:33

11:07/M

339

Daffany Murphy

Alpharetta

GA

555

40

F

40-44

2:26:00

2:26:37

11:09/M

340

Melissa Bondurant

Roswell

GA

65

53

F

50-54

2:26:05

2:26:47

11:09/M

341

Jalana Kasambira

Roswell

GA

426

27

F

25-29

2:25:46

2:26:49

11:08/M

342

Sutton Leskosky

Decatur Ga

GA

479

32

F

30-34

2:26:49

2:26:49

11:12/M

343

Amanda Claytor

McDonough

GA

146

35

F

35-39

2:26:53

2:26:53

11:13/M

344

Amy Lunsford

Marietta

GA

499

39

F

35-39

2:26:32

2:26:54

11:11/M

345

Rhonda Dennison

Cookeville

TN

205

54

F

50-54

2:26:47

2:27:10

11:12/M

346

Tyler Peterson

941

24

M

20-24

2:26:43

2:27:14

11:12/M

347

Jerry Carrillo

Jonesboro

GA

123

50

M

50-54

2:26:33

2:27:17

11:11/M

348

Lauren Morrow

Dallas

GA

550

22

F

20-24

2:27:15

2:27:29

11:14/M

349

Samuel Rich

Dahlonega

GA

652

41

M

40-44

2:27:08

2:27:31

11:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Art Sheffield

948

49

M

45-49

2:26:59

2:27:37

11:13/M

351

Erica Barnes

Alpharetta

GA

39

26

F

25-29

2:27:08

2:27:42

11:14/M

352

Inez Villanueva

Atlanta

GA

809

28

F

25-29

2:27:45

2:27:53

11:17/M

353

Brigette Alexander

Cartersville

GA

10

42

F

40-44

2:27:02

2:27:55

11:13/M

354

Lynn Busing

Atlanta

GA

108

64

M

60-64

2:27:39

2:27:55

11:16/M

355

Gillian Cannon

Princeton

NJ

121

52

F

50-54

2:27:38

2:27:56

11:16/M

356

Andrew Gow

Princeton

NJ

309

51

M

50-54

2:27:38

2:27:56

11:16/M

357

Eric Hudson

Roswell

GA

393

52

M

50-54

2:28:07

2:28:13

11:18/M

358

Jennifer Davis

Alpharetta

GA

192

39

F

35-39

2:27:50

2:28:21

11:17/M

359

Angela Frabotta

Cookeville

TN

284

31

F

30-34

2:27:51

2:28:25

11:17/M

360

Cory Weiss

Cookeville

TN

834

28

M

25-29

2:27:50

2:28:25

11:17/M

361

Erik Gunderson

Atlanta

GA

328

45

M

45-49

2:27:37

2:28:27

11:16/M

362

Shannon Sides

Carrollton

GA

718

38

F

35-39

2:28:09

2:28:31

11:19/M

363

Tom Willis

Morris

AL

866

69

M

65-97

2:28:29

2:28:44

11:20/M

364

Tomie Ann Boackle

Warrior

AL

58

45

F

45-49

2:28:29

2:28:44

11:20/M

365

Jeremy Marroncelli

934

43

M

40-44

2:28:38

2:28:44

11:21/M

366

Larry Boackle

Warrior

AL

57

57

M

55-59

2:28:30

2:28:44

11:20/M

367

Karl Auer

Mableton

GA

18

35

M

35-39

2:28:40

2:28:47

11:21/M

368

Daniel Reeves

Jackson

GA

645

44

M

40-44

2:28:21

2:28:55

11:19/M

369

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

139

48

M

45-49

2:28:52

2:28:59

11:22/M

370

Amanda Williams

Anniston

AL

859

34

F

30-34

2:28:22

2:29:00

11:20/M

371

Gildas Dupouy

Roswell

GA

238

40

M

40-44

2:28:46

2:29:11

11:21/M

372

Allen Fleishel

Roswell

GA

276

47

M

45-49

2:28:43

2:29:12

11:21/M

373

Kristen Stackfleth

Atlanta

GA

755

39

F

35-39

2:28:49

2:29:26

11:22/M

374

Michele McAlister

Marietta

GA

515

51

F

50-54

2:29:06

2:29:27

11:23/M

375

Charlotte Pelz

Atlanta

GA

602

39

F

35-39

2:28:55

2:29:33

11:22/M

376

Robert Cumbie

Monticello

GA

172

35

M

35-39

2:29:34

2:29:34

11:25/M

377

Jami Guinter

Cumming

GA

327

39

F

35-39

2:28:32

2:29:34

11:20/M

378

Clint Leonard

Nashville

TN

477

30

M

30-34

2:29:28

2:29:39

11:25/M

379

Whitney Parks

Roswell

GA

593

35

F

35-39

2:29:18

2:29:47

11:24/M

380

Andres Montoya

Roswell

GA

547

42

M

40-44

2:29:36

2:29:47

11:25/M

381

Katherine Richman

San Diego

CA

654

50

F

50-54

2:28:59

2:29:59

11:22/M

382

James Thornhill

San Diego

CA

781

60

M

60-64

2:29:00

2:30:00

11:22/M

383

Jenna Orick

Canton

GA

580

41

F

40-44

2:29:44

2:30:06

11:26/M

384

Lacy Hendricks

Hoschton

GA

368

61

F

60-64

2:30:11

2:30:11

11:28/M

385

Nina McClintock

Knoxville

TN

518

32

F

30-34

2:29:54

2:30:20

11:27/M

386

Kathleen Lyles

Grayson

GA

500

52

F

50-54

2:29:53

2:30:23

11:26/M

387

Patrick Kenny

Alpharetta

GA

432

49

M

45-49

2:30:18

2:30:30

11:28/M

388

Rebecca Doll

Atlanta

GA

219

30

F

30-34

2:29:34

2:30:32

11:25/M

389

Pat Larkin

922

55

F

55-59

2:30:27

2:30:36

11:29/M

390

James Hayman

Atlanta

GA

356

38

M

35-39

2:30:30

2:30:40

11:29/M

391

Jagan Jayamohan

Smyrna

GA

406

29

M

25-29

2:30:39

2:30:41

11:30/M

392

Raul Luevano

Simpsonville

SC

495

37

M

35-39

2:30:22

2:30:46

11:29/M

393

Jesse Russell

Gainesville

GA

895

48

M

45-49

2:30:53

2:30:53

11:31/M

394

Pamela Munthe

Alpharetta

GA

554

45

F

45-49

2:30:13

2:30:53

11:28/M

395

George Notel

Cumming

GA

572

42

M

40-44

2:30:54

2:31:04

11:31/M

396

Jodi Wiley

Woodstock

GA

856

32

F

30-34

2:30:38

2:31:16

11:30/M

397

David Lecomte

Roswell

Georgia

469

58

M

55-59

2:30:24

2:31:20

11:29/M

398

Vinita Khanna

Alpharetta

GA

436

41

F

40-44

2:30:52

2:31:20

11:31/M

399

Christy Willbanks

Augusta

GA

857

36

F

35-39

2:30:49

2:31:27

11:31/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Christine Lefler

Alpharetta

GA

474

34

F

30-34

2:31:12

2:31:43

11:33/M

401

Dana Lerma

Suwanee

GA

478

33

F

30-34

2:31:13

2:31:43

11:33/M

402

Tommy Cohen

Alpharetta

Georgia

153

56

M

55-59

2:30:56

2:31:51

11:31/M

403

Jenni Dyess

940

24

F

20-24

2:31:21

2:31:52

11:33/M

404

Stephanie Cohen

Alpharetta

GA

152

25

F

25-29

2:30:58

2:31:54

11:31/M

405

Caleb Krier

Cartersville

GA

453

26

M

25-29

2:32:00

2:32:00

11:36/M

406

Tyler Southern

Marietta

GA

745

26

M

25-29

2:32:12

2:32:26

11:37/M

407

James Chambers

Flowery Branch

GA

132

37

M

35-39

2:32:09

2:32:37

11:37/M

408

Jim Spernyak

Atlanta

GA

750

50

M

50-54

2:32:13

2:32:43

11:37/M

409

Nora Fulkerson

933

32

F

30-34

2:32:26

2:32:45

11:38/M

410

Alexander Bakalar

916

21

F

20-24

2:32:29

2:32:51

11:38/M

411

Michelle San Juan

Marietta

GA

682

36

F

35-39

2:32:47

2:33:00

11:40/M

412

Jeff Colonna

Woodstock

GA

159

41

M

40-44

2:32:27

2:33:02

11:38/M

413

Sarah Braswell

Lawrenceville

GA

81

31

F

30-34

2:32:09

2:33:03

11:37/M

414

Brendan McCaffrey

Alpharetta

GA

516

34

M

30-34

2:32:50

2:33:26

11:40/M

415

Lacy Sampey

Johns Creek

GA

680

32

F

30-34

2:33:30

2:33:30

11:43/M

416

Lynn Rieck

924

48

F

45-49

2:33:00

2:33:47

11:41/M

417

Matt Watson

Cumming

GA

833

52

M

50-54

2:33:23

2:33:51

11:43/M

418

Jacob Hurley

902

13

M

0-14

2:33:37

2:33:54

11:44/M

419

Thomas Doran

Woodstock

GA

224

67

M

65-97

2:33:39

2:33:57

11:44/M

420

Mary Katherine White

Atlanta

GA

848

43

F

40-44

2:33:30

2:34:13

11:43/M

421

Kyle Kochtan

Smyrna

GA

443

38

M

35-39

2:33:33

2:34:17

11:43/M

422

Kathleen Kochtan

Smyrna

GA

444

35

F

35-39

2:34:18

2:34:18

11:47/M

423

Katie Lampl

Oakwood

GA

457

28

F

25-29

2:34:28

2:34:28

11:47/M

424

Dong Yang

Atlanta

GA

882

33

F

30-34

2:34:28

2:34:35

11:47/M

425

Kathryn Ray

Atlanta

GA

640

37

F

35-39

2:34:37

2:34:37

11:48/M

426

Gaoya Zhao

Atlanta

GA

889

25

F

25-29

2:34:42

2:34:49

11:49/M

427

Joycelyn Brock

Douglasville

GA

88

58

F

55-59

2:34:42

2:34:50

11:49/M

428

Kellie Palmer

Franklin

KY

589

34

F

30-34

2:34:23

2:34:52

11:47/M

429

Mark Tibbert

Pensacola

FL

782

58

M

55-59

2:34:28

2:35:06

11:47/M

430

Augie Dellapi

Roswell

GA

201

55

M

55-59

2:34:58

2:35:43

11:50/M

431

Kelly Austin

Cumming

GA

20

41

F

40-44

2:35:34

2:35:44

11:53/M

432

David Grace

Marietta

GA

310

49

M

45-49

2:35:20

2:35:45

11:51/M

433

Ruthie Colegrove

Norcross

GA

156

42

F

40-44

2:34:59

2:35:45

11:50/M

434

Ashley Stathas

Greenwood

SC

757

33

F

30-34

2:35:45

2:35:55

11:53/M

435

Gary Nicholson

Marietta

GA

565

41

M

40-44

2:35:53

2:36:13

11:54/M

436

Brian Dasher

Woodstock

GA

186

38

M

35-39

2:35:53

2:36:37

11:54/M

437

Mary DeYoung

Roswell

GA

213

39

F

35-39

2:35:52

2:36:42

11:54/M

438

Erin Barnes

Acworth

GA

37

44

F

40-44

2:36:12

2:36:46

11:55/M

439

Tracy Hoffman

Chesapeake

VA

380

42

F

40-44

2:36:25

2:36:50

11:56/M

440

Alexander Koep

Alpharetta

GA

445

29

M

25-29

2:36:25

2:36:59

11:56/M

441

Nathan Hester

Durham

NC

373

41

M

40-44

2:36:47

2:37:00

11:58/M

442

Joel Langford

Waleska

GA

461

57

M

55-59

2:36:46

2:37:33

11:58/M

443

Jhonary Bridgemohan

Bronx

NY

84

33

F

30-34

2:36:48

2:37:44

11:58/M

444

Jordan Estes

Atlanta

GA

260

27

F

25-29

2:37:00

2:37:50

11:59/M

445

Tyrell Wagner

Nolensville

TN

816

48

M

45-49

2:37:44

2:38:10

12:02/M

446

Mary Beth Stiles

Athens

GA

763

25

F

25-29

2:37:47

2:38:33

12:03/M

447

Carl Chancy

Atlanta

Ga

133

33

M

30-34

2:37:44

2:38:34

12:02/M

448

Angelica Sierra

Acworth

GA

719

43

F

40-44

2:38:42

2:38:42

12:07/M

449

Marissa Tracy

Atlanta

GA

786

22

F

20-24

2:38:08

2:38:43

12:04/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Olivia Sanders

Macon

GA

684

27

F

25-29

2:38:30

2:39:11

12:06/M

451

Cathy Bavar

Cranehill

AL

45

44

F

40-44

2:38:28

2:39:15

12:06/M

452

Jay Jordan

Marietta

GA

418

49

M

45-49

2:38:47

2:39:21

12:07/M

453

Kimberly Thomason

Marietta

GA

780

43

F

40-44

2:38:36

2:39:24

12:06/M

454

Gerri Plain

Huntsville

AL

617

47

F

45-49

2:38:56

2:39:29

12:08/M

455

Michael Oh

Atlanta

GA

575

32

M

30-34

2:39:05

2:39:29

12:09/M

456

Rebecca Hahn

Orlando

FL

333

30

F

30-34

2:39:06

2:39:32

12:09/M

457

Jacque Gregory

Roswell

GA

321

38

F

35-39

2:39:08

2:39:43

12:09/M

458

Ken Rovinelli

Gainesville

GA

670

59

M

55-59

2:39:15

2:39:44

12:09/M

459

Tori Nieman

566

25

F

25-29

2:39:07

2:39:45

12:09/M

460

Angie Link

Atlanta

GA

485

51

F

50-54

2:39:31

2:39:55

12:11/M

461

Scott Gibson

Lutz

FL

299

48

M

45-49

2:39:00

2:40:01

12:08/M

462

Melissa Nelson

Peachtree City

GA

560

48

F

45-49

2:40:08

2:40:26

12:13/M

463

MaryJane Lewitt

Atlanta

GA

481

47

F

45-49

2:39:31

2:40:27

12:11/M

464

Rhonda Luevano

Simpsonville

SC

494

48

F

45-49

2:40:06

2:40:28

12:13/M

465

Vince Smith

Atlanta

GA

738

66

M

65-97

2:40:22

2:40:44

12:15/M

466

Katherine Gray

Johns Creek

GA

311

51

F

50-54

2:40:29

2:40:46

12:15/M

467

Kelley Hardin

Rome

GA

345

44

F

40-44

2:40:30

2:40:49

12:15/M

468

Jennifer Helbing

Rome

GA

363

46

F

45-49

2:40:40

2:41:00

12:16/M

469

Julia Tallant

Atlanta

GA

769

17

F

15-19

2:41:04

2:41:17

12:18/M

470

Tiffany Thomas

Alpharetta

GA

777

37

F

35-39

2:40:29

2:41:19

12:15/M

471

Dennis Wilson

North Charleston

SC

867

50

M

50-54

2:40:35

2:41:29

12:15/M

472

Randa Tyler

Kennesaw

GA

791

47

F

45-49

2:41:01

2:41:37

12:17/M

473

Alison Jordan

Marietta

GA

417

48

F

45-49

2:41:14

2:41:45

12:18/M

474

Kurt Zelnak

Atlanta

GA

887

40

M

40-44

2:41:25

2:41:57

12:19/M

475

Edwin Jimenez

Atlanta

GA

410

25

M

25-29

2:41:33

2:42:10

12:20/M

476

Jeff Plain

Huntsville

AL

616

56

M

55-59

2:41:39

2:42:11

12:20/M

477

Alison Bagwell

Alpharetta

GA

25

44

F

40-44

2:42:34

2:42:49

12:25/M

478

James Whitely

Ellenwood

GA

851

59

M

55-59

2:42:20

2:42:50

12:24/M

479

Jose D. Rosa

New York

NY

667

46

M

45-49

2:41:54

2:42:52

12:22/M

480

Patricia Duboise

Lawrenceville

GA

228

49

F

45-49

2:42:16

2:43:08

12:23/M

481

Lauren Korte

Columbia

SC

449

30

F

30-34

2:43:00

2:43:12

12:27/M

482

Erin Peters

Raleigh

NC

606

37

F

35-39

2:42:44

2:43:13

12:25/M

483

Laura Lee

472

70

F

65-97

2:43:16

2:43:29

12:28/M

484

Esse Kipnis

Gurnee

IL

441

67

F

65-97

2:42:55

2:43:34

12:26/M

485

Emily Stiles

Marietta

GA

762

26

F

25-29

2:43:07

2:43:36

12:27/M

486

Katie Hebel

Acworth

GA

362

23

F

20-24

2:43:22

2:43:36

12:28/M

487

Kay Lynn Mayhue

Roswell

GA

513

39

F

35-39

2:43:25

2:44:00

12:28/M

488

Orlando Perez

Marietta

GA

604

43

M

40-44

2:43:50

2:44:01

12:30/M

489

Sophia Bohan

Cumming

GA

61

23

F

20-24

2:43:26

2:44:02

12:29/M

490

Jennifer Lozen

Cumming

GA

492

46

F

45-49

2:43:28

2:44:03

12:29/M

491

Karen Askew

Elizabeth City

NC

16

53

F

50-54

2:43:14

2:44:04

12:28/M

492

Heidi Sleasman

Chesapeake

VA

727

44

F

40-44

2:44:05

2:44:05

12:32/M

493

Connor Cody

Newnan

GA

150

23

M

20-24

2:44:07

2:44:07

12:32/M

494

Tracey Garrant

Sanford

FL

293

44

F

40-44

2:43:53

2:44:11

12:31/M

495

Giovana Ayala

Roswell

GA

21

53

F

50-54

2:44:14

2:44:19

12:32/M

496

Kathleen Rachel Sianghio

Lombard

IL

716

27

F

25-29

2:44:24

2:44:24

12:33/M

497

Marlene Ortiz-Wright

Roswell

GA

584

42

F

40-44

2:44:23

2:44:26

12:33/M

498

Matt Ellison

Greenville

SC

254

31

M

30-34

2:44:05

2:44:28

12:32/M

499

Jessica Escobar

Gibsonton

FL

258

35

F

35-39

2:44:21

2:44:31

12:33/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Taregis Hall

Chicago

IL

337

34

F

30-34

2:44:21

2:44:31

12:33/M

501

Charles Gibisser

Marietta

GA

298

38

M

35-39

2:43:43

2:44:41

12:30/M

502

Richard Kane

Chattanooga

TN

423

55

M

55-59

2:44:23

2:44:42

12:33/M

503

Anna Scarfo

Winter Park

FL

691

19

F

15-19

2:45:00

2:45:06

12:36/M

504

Michelle Dusseau

Winter Park

FL

242

42

F

40-44

2:45:01

2:45:07

12:36/M

505

Flint Tyler

Kennesaw

GA

792

45

M

45-49

2:44:32

2:45:07

12:34/M

506

Amanda Wosotowsky

Marietta

GA

877

36

F

35-39

2:45:29

2:45:29

12:38/M

507

Rebecca Holland

Athens

GA

382

37

F

35-39

2:44:51

2:45:29

12:35/M

508

Pamela Jordan

Boca Raton

FL

419

46

F

45-49

2:45:08

2:45:48

12:36/M

509

Virginia Pena

Morrow

GA

603

27

F

25-29

2:45:10

2:45:54

12:36/M

510

Dawn Baker

Atlanta

GA

28

50

F

50-54

2:45:13

2:45:59

12:37/M

511

Vicky Manring

898

42

F

40-44

2:45:06

2:46:02

12:36/M

512

Barbara Pisano

Marietta

GA

615

65

F

65-97

2:45:32

2:46:16

12:38/M

513

Anthony Myrick

Kennesaw

GA

557

29

M

25-29

2:45:43

2:46:26

12:39/M

514

Stephanie Prescott

Daphne

AL

625

39

F

35-39

2:46:20

2:46:41

12:42/M

515

Tiffany McCusker

Johns Creek

GA

522

33

F

30-34

2:45:59

2:46:50

12:40/M

516

Lindsey Davis

Sugar Hill

GA

190

33

F

30-34

2:46:00

2:46:50

12:40/M

517

John Nelson

Marietta

GA

561

30

M

30-34

2:46:25

2:47:16

12:42/M

518

Zach Taylor

Atlanta

GA

770

37

M

35-39

2:46:48

2:47:20

12:44/M

519

Rosita Smith

Decatur

GA

735

63

F

60-64

2:46:55

2:47:34

12:45/M

520

Kerton Victory

939

33

M

30-34

2:47:06

2:47:34

12:45/M

521

Lena Hulsey

Alpharetta

GA

395

29

F

25-29

2:47:31

2:47:43

12:47/M

522

Allison Barchichat

Marietta

GA

34

36

F

35-39

2:47:16

2:47:48

12:46/M

523

Jasmine Newsome

Alpharetta

GA

564

22

F

20-24

2:47:35

2:47:48

12:48/M

524

Ally Duffy

Atlanta

GA

232

28

F

25-29

2:47:26

2:48:10

12:47/M

525

Jenna Duffy

Atlanta

GA

231

35

F

35-39

2:48:10

2:48:10

12:50/M

526

Chaunda McDavis

Peachtree City

GA

523

37

F

35-39

2:48:02

2:48:30

12:50/M

527

Stephanie Lunsford

Cartersville

GA

498

32

F

30-34

2:47:39

2:48:33

12:48/M

528

Kris Duck

Covington

GA

229

50

F

50-54

2:48:06

2:48:47

12:50/M

529

Brittany Martin

Sandy Springs

Georgia

506

25

F

25-29

2:48:23

2:48:51

12:51/M

530

Tommy Laccetti

915

50

M

50-54

2:48:20

2:48:52

12:51/M

531

John Risse

Jacksonville

AL

659

65

M

65-97

2:48:29

2:49:06

12:52/M

532

David Posey

Roswell

GA

623

57

M

55-59

2:48:20

2:49:06

12:51/M

533

David Medford

Canton

GA

533

47

M

45-49

2:48:39

2:49:11

12:52/M

534

Alison Nieporent

Cumming

GA

568

39

F

35-39

2:48:50

2:49:12

12:53/M

535

Jeff Smither

Cumming

GA

741

49

M

45-49

2:48:50

2:49:12

12:53/M

536

Phyllis Hysong

Scottsdale

AZ

397

62

F

60-64

2:48:32

2:49:19

12:52/M

537

Kathryn Ledlie

Atlanta

GA

471

30

F

30-34

2:48:43

2:49:30

12:53/M

538

Kathryn Shotwell

Atlanta

GA

714

30

F

30-34

2:48:43

2:49:31

12:53/M

539

Travis Bragg

Woodstock

GA

77

33

M

30-34

2:49:12

2:49:38

12:55/M

540

Adrian Hanea

Buford

GA

342

43

M

40-44

2:49:13

2:49:42

12:55/M

541

Natasha Freydin

Tucker

GA

286

34

F

30-34

2:49:27

2:50:07

12:56/M

542

Jennifer Husson

Lilburn

GA

396

36

F

35-39

2:49:29

2:50:31

12:56/M

543

Timothy Mathews

Dacula

GA

510

35

M

35-39

2:49:55

2:50:32

12:58/M

544

Guy Vilt

Sarasota

FL

810

48

M

45-49

2:50:10

2:50:53

12:59/M

545

Melissa Morris

Alpharetta

GA

548

32

F

30-34

2:50:58

2:51:12

13:03/M

546

Grace Cutler

Roswell

GA

179

25

F

25-29

2:50:18

2:51:14

13:00/M

547

Trisha Sheridan

Decatur

GA

711

39

F

35-39

2:50:21

2:51:14

13:00/M

548

Catherine Marszalik

Athens

GA

504

25

F

25-29

2:50:40

2:51:15

13:02/M

549

Emily Walls

Johns Creek

GA

824

21

F

20-24

2:50:53

2:51:30

13:03/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Shawn Walls

Johns Creek

GA

823

54

M

50-54

2:50:55

2:51:31

13:03/M

551

Sheila Langford

Waleska

GA

460

46

F

45-49

2:50:46

2:51:34

13:02/M

552

Grant Kisling

Marietta

GA

442

22

M

20-24

2:51:06

2:51:43

13:04/M

553

Melissa Kinyon

Owasso

OK

440

30

F

30-34

2:51:05

2:51:50

13:04/M

554

John Inman

Norfolk

VA

398

56

M

55-59

2:51:17

2:51:53

13:05/M

555

Katrina Miller

Avondale Estates

GA

541

45

F

45-49

2:51:42

2:52:13

13:06/M

556

Sarah Goff

Kennesaw

GA

306

26

F

25-29

2:51:42

2:52:13

13:06/M

557

Tiffany Clark

Cumming

GA

142

41

F

40-44

2:51:56

2:52:17

13:07/M

558

Sonja Collins

Douglasville

GA

158

46

F

45-49

2:51:22

2:52:19

13:05/M

559

Sharon Karner

Dallas

GA

425

45

F

45-49

2:52:09

2:52:21

13:08/M

560

Kryen Baliaris

Augusta

GA

30

25

M

25-29

2:51:25

2:52:23

13:05/M

561

Michele Green

Marietta

GA

313

37

F

35-39

2:51:59

2:52:23

13:08/M

562

Donna Brat

Decatur

GA

82

39

F

35-39

2:51:50

2:52:29

13:07/M

563

Kenneth Perkins

Atlanta

GA

605

52

M

50-54

2:51:52

2:52:31

13:07/M

564

Sonja Smith

Dallas

GA

734

50

F

50-54

2:51:47

2:52:32

13:07/M

565

Tammy Monaghan

Murfreesboro

TN

546

48

F

45-49

2:51:40

2:52:36

13:06/M

566

Yvette Cupid

Roswell

GA

177

44

F

40-44

2:51:48

2:52:51

13:07/M

567

Cindy Land

Dallas

GA

459

54

F

50-54

2:52:16

2:52:54

13:09/M

568

Jason Punda

Rock Hill

SC

630

35

M

35-39

2:52:34

2:53:05

13:10/M

569

Andrea Paynter

Knoxville

TN

598

26

F

25-29

2:52:29

2:53:07

13:10/M

570

Gavin Murray

Alpharetta

GA

556

36

M

35-39

2:53:05

2:53:16

13:13/M

571

Aimee Waters

Lakeland

FL

829

33

F

30-34

2:52:54

2:53:22

13:12/M

572

Jennifer Medford

Canton

GA

532

44

F

40-44

2:53:06

2:53:38

13:13/M

573

Mona Ayers

Gainesville

GA

23

49

F

45-49

2:53:17

2:53:38

13:14/M

574

Ron Mauldin

Canton

GA

512

52

M

50-54

2:54:09

2:54:12

13:18/M

575

Samantha Andrews

Decatur

GA

15

35

F

35-39

2:53:33

2:54:26

13:15/M

576

Monica Mitchell

Louisville

MS

544

36

F

35-39

2:53:40

2:54:28

13:15/M

577

Bethany Brohinsky

Jacksonville

FL

90

33

F

30-34

2:53:57

2:54:33

13:17/M

578

Laura Foster

Atlanta

GA

280

34

F

30-34

2:53:45

2:54:34

13:16/M

579

Kary Eaton

White

GA

246

34

F

30-34

2:54:18

2:54:40

13:18/M

580

Lara Coppola

White

GA

164

42

F

40-44

2:54:18

2:54:40

13:18/M

581

Katie Spalla

Alpharetta

GA

748

35

F

35-39

2:54:36

2:55:12

13:20/M

582

Nick Olson

Woodstock

GA

577

36

M

35-39

2:54:45

2:55:16

13:20/M

583

Robbie Reed

Newnan

GA

643

38

M

35-39

2:54:49

2:55:16

13:21/M

584

Elizabeth Gray

West Columbia

SC

312

43

F

40-44

2:54:56

2:55:20

13:21/M

585

Kay Fair

926

52

F

50-54

2:54:31

2:55:24

13:19/M

586

Tina Folden

927

47

F

45-49

2:54:33

2:55:25

13:19/M

587

Laura Cole

Versailles

KY

155

33

F

30-34

2:54:44

2:55:26

13:20/M

588

Natalie Sibley

Sharpsburg

GA

717

43

F

40-44

2:54:26

2:55:29

13:19/M

589

Amanda Brown

Cumming

GA

94

33

F

30-34

2:54:52

2:55:42

13:21/M

590

Kathryn White

Gainesville

GA

850

52

F

50-54

2:55:56

2:56:18

13:26/M

591

Carl Paul

Sandy Springs

GA

597

43

M

40-44

2:55:39

2:56:30

13:25/M

592

Anita Love

Austell

GA

491

49

F

45-49

2:56:12

2:56:41

13:27/M

593

Debra Allen

Marietta

GA

11

46

F

45-49

2:56:15

2:56:44

13:27/M

594

Ashley Miller

Marietta

GA

540

38

F

35-39

2:55:48

2:56:45

13:25/M

595

Courtney Strickland

Roswell

GA

767

28

F

25-29

2:56:06

2:56:46

13:27/M

596

Mellissa Walters

Acworth

Georgia

825

31

F

30-34

2:56:08

2:56:46

13:27/M

597

Marjorie Jorgenson

Atlanta

GA

420

41

F

40-44

2:56:50

2:56:50

13:30/M

598

Arlene Ferlisi

Roswell

GA

266

58

F

55-59

2:56:46

2:56:57

13:30/M

599

Maria Bridges

Marietta

GA

85

44

F

40-44

2:56:20

2:56:59

13:28/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Debbie Gaynor

Roswell

GA

295

52

F

50-54

2:56:07

2:57:04

13:27/M

601

Inger Veazie

Roswell

GA

804

43

F

40-44

2:56:37

2:57:06

13:29/M

602

Lauren Ruiz

Alpharetta

GA

673

28

F

25-29

2:57:21

2:57:21

13:32/M

603

Michelle Pritchett

Dallas

GA

628

40

F

40-44

2:56:44

2:57:30

13:29/M

604

Andrew Prescott

Daphne

AL

626

41

M

40-44

2:57:27

2:57:48

13:33/M

605

Kristen McMillen

Marietta

GA

529

27

F

25-29

2:57:46

2:58:14

13:34/M

606

Rachel Shurbutt

Marietta

GA

715

28

F

25-29

2:57:27

2:58:20

13:33/M

607

Lauren Smart

Chattanooga

TN

729

27

F

25-29

2:57:27

2:58:20

13:33/M

608

Yvette Pollard

Atlanta

GA

619

50

F

50-54

2:57:32

2:58:27

13:33/M

609

Nicole Chittick

Acworth

GA

140

49

F

45-49

2:57:45

2:58:31

13:34/M

610

Laura James

Kennesaw

GA

404

38

F

35-39

2:58:40

2:58:40

13:38/M

611

Emily Golden

Marietta

GA

307

46

F

45-49

2:58:19

2:58:59

13:37/M

612

Kate Rasnick

Roswell

GA

639

37

F

35-39

2:58:39

2:59:08

13:38/M

613

Alana Orzechowski

Woodstock

GA

585

26

F

25-29

2:59:00

2:59:59

13:40/M

614

Brenda Celis

Buford

GA

130

38

F

35-39

2:59:30

3:00:10

13:42/M

615

Michael Flaherty

Alpharetta

GA

274

57

M

55-59

2:59:30

3:00:12

13:42/M

616

Scott Fischer

Jacksonville

FL

273

56

M

55-59

2:59:48

3:00:23

13:44/M

617

Susan Larkins

Canton

GA

464

44

F

40-44

3:00:43

3:01:10

13:48/M

618

Kip Durden

Newnan

GA

239

43

M

40-44

3:00:27

3:01:18

13:46/M

619

Alyson Burkett

Marietta

GA

105

28

F

25-29

3:01:43

3:01:43

13:52/M

620

Collean Swensen

Brandon

MS

768

25

F

25-29

3:01:03

3:01:45

13:49/M

621

Bryce Nettles

Brandon

MS

562

26

M

25-29

3:01:04

3:01:46

13:49/M

622

Yvette Williams

Cartersville

GA

861

46

F

45-49

3:01:03

3:01:57

13:49/M

623

Angela Ochsenknecht

Marietta

GA

573

46

F

45-49

3:02:13

3:02:17

13:55/M

624

Terry Henry

Alpharetta

GA

369

45

F

45-49

3:01:51

3:02:41

13:53/M

625

Deborah Felder

Alpharetta

GA

265

48

F

45-49

3:01:49

3:02:41

13:53/M

626

Courtney Cortopassi

Phenix City

AL

166

20

F

20-24

3:02:04

3:02:42

13:54/M

627

Mary Lambert

Cumming

GA

456

26

F

25-29

3:02:07

3:02:43

13:54/M

628

Jennifer Lundstrum

Cumming

GA

496

41

F

40-44

3:02:06

3:02:44

13:54/M

629

Max Patrick

Columbus

GA

595

37

M

35-39

3:03:00

3:03:25

13:58/M

630

Linda Hagins

Roswell

GA

332

51

F

50-54

3:02:48

3:03:29

13:57/M

631

Kendra-Sue Derby

Roswell

GA

208

49

F

45-49

3:03:06

3:03:39

13:59/M

632

Sandra Miranda

Canton

GA

543

34

F

30-34

3:02:55

3:03:44

13:58/M

633

Brian Carroll

Cleveland

TN

124

51

M

50-54

3:03:15

3:04:12

13:59/M

634

Steve Melton

Cleveland

TN

535

56

M

55-59

3:03:14

3:04:13

13:59/M

635

Sean Gilson

Atlanta

GA

304

39

M

35-39

3:03:48

3:04:14

14:02/M

636

Kristina Sazama

New York

NY

689

42

F

40-44

3:03:25

3:04:14

14:00/M

637

Daniel Wallace

Norcross

GA

820

29

M

25-29

3:03:44

3:04:20

14:02/M

638

Guillermo Nadal

Alpharetta

GA

558

49

M

45-49

3:03:41

3:04:34

14:01/M

639

Laura Butler

Rome

GA

110

39

F

35-39

3:04:40

3:05:00

14:06/M

640

Marsha White

Tallahassee

FL

846

69

F

65-97

3:04:43

3:05:32

14:06/M

641

Philip Duffy

Atlanta

GA

230

64

M

60-64

3:04:54

3:05:39

14:07/M

642

Kelsey Jones

Atlanta

GA

413

24

F

20-24

3:04:58

3:05:43

14:07/M

643

William Scoggins

Snellville

GA

701

43

M

40-44

3:05:21

3:06:07

14:09/M

644

Zack Brewer

Fayetteville

GA

83

24

M

20-24

3:05:54

3:06:44

14:11/M

645

Leonard Broomfield

Decatur

GA

93

54

M

50-54

3:05:51

3:06:46

14:11/M

646

Anna Varjasi

Woodstock

GA

800

30

F

30-34

3:06:47

3:06:47

14:15/M

647

David Bloomquist

Woodstock

GA

55

58

M

55-59

3:06:01

3:06:57

14:12/M

648

Samuel Taylor

Atlanta

GA

771

33

M

30-34

3:06:28

3:07:21

14:14/M

649

Sirocus Barnes

Atlanta

GA

38

33

M

30-34

3:06:31

3:07:23

14:14/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

David Livingston

946

65

M

65-97

3:07:26

3:07:26

14:18/M

651

Chris Bowns

Roswell

GA

72

43

M

40-44

3:06:56

3:07:37

14:16/M

652

Diana Carrier

Lawrenceville

GA

122

60

F

60-64

3:07:27

3:07:51

14:19/M

653

Justin Lo

Norcross

GA

488

27

M

25-29

3:07:56

3:07:56

14:21/M

654

Stephanie Tuck

Atlanta

GA

788

27

F

25-29

3:07:40

3:07:56

14:20/M

655

Lynn Duncan

Manchester

TN

235

52

F

50-54

3:07:16

3:08:11

14:18/M

656

Sherrie Spencer

Daytona Beach

FL

749

55

F

55-59

3:07:28

3:08:18

14:19/M

657

Cheryl Murdock

917

66

F

65-97

3:07:36

3:08:23

14:19/M

658

Michael Baldwin

Sumter

SC

29

43

M

40-44

3:07:50

3:08:32

14:20/M

659

Alicia Rideout

Fairbanks

AK

657

32

F

30-34

3:08:36

3:08:46

14:24/M

660

Shannon Miller

Odenville

AL

542

42

F

40-44

3:08:41

3:08:52

14:24/M

661

Tracy Davenport

Woodstock

GA

188

42

F

40-44

3:08:53

3:08:54

14:25/M

662

Steve Davenport

Woodstock

GA

187

42

M

40-44

3:08:58

3:08:58

14:25/M

663

Rogeni Thiruchelvam

Lawrenceville

GA

776

47

F

45-49

3:08:49

3:08:58

14:25/M

664

Sarah Elliott

Polk City

FL

253

26

F

25-29

3:08:51

3:09:49

14:25/M

665

Robin Ziething

Louisville

MS

891

58

F

55-59

3:09:03

3:09:51

14:26/M

666

Megan Krejci

Suwanee

GA

452

53

F

50-54

3:09:25

3:10:06

14:28/M

667

Barry Donnelly

935

52

M

50-54

3:09:25

3:10:24

14:28/M

668

Lacey Phillips

Stockbridge

GA

610

29

F

25-29

3:10:28

3:11:25

14:32/M

669

LaShelle Aggelakos

Roswell

GA

5

42

F

40-44

3:10:55

3:11:34

14:34/M

670

Karen Ziemkowski

Cumming

GA

890

34

F

30-34

3:10:58

3:11:37

14:35/M

671

Shanda Roy-Thornton

Dallas

GA

671

43

F

40-44

3:11:16

3:11:59

14:36/M

672

Charles Bodenheimer

Kenner

LA

59

44

M

40-44

3:11:20

3:12:11

14:36/M

673

Kristie Brush

Paducah

KY

100

29

F

25-29

3:11:55

3:12:16

14:39/M

674

Corey Colonna

Woodstock

GA

160

41

F

40-44

3:12:06

3:12:38

14:40/M

675

Mark Taylor

Morriston

FL

772

44

M

40-44

3:12:08

3:12:49

14:40/M

676

Lee Burnette

Marietta

Georgia

106

43

M

40-44

3:12:41

3:13:39

14:43/M

677

Jenny Scotto

Myakka City

FL

702

53

F

50-54

3:13:11

3:13:40

14:45/M

678

Mary Shade

Cumming

GA

706

39

F

35-39

3:13:16

3:13:53

14:45/M

679

Paul Corder

Huntsville

AL

165

29

M

25-29

3:13:52

3:14:02

14:48/M

680

Maria Allen

Acworth

GA

12

45

F

45-49

3:13:18

3:14:09

14:45/M

681

Pamela Hodgson

Marietta

GA

378

44

F

40-44

3:13:17

3:14:10

14:45/M

682

Brenda Schachle

Brooks

GA

692

56

F

55-59

3:13:24

3:14:15

14:46/M

683

Lacey Hearn

Fayetteville

GA

360

23

F

20-24

3:14:34

3:15:04

14:51/M

684

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

303

32

F

30-34

3:14:45

3:15:16

14:52/M

685

Jill Barnes

Marietta

GA

40

35

F

35-39

3:15:00

3:15:17

14:53/M

686

Dale Cleaveland

Easley

SC

147

62

M

60-64

3:15:31

3:15:31

14:55/M

687

Charlie Westrip

Woodstock

GA

843

5

M

0-14

3:15:04

3:15:42

14:53/M

688

Holly Westrip

Woodstock

GA

841

41

F

40-44

3:15:06

3:15:46

14:54/M

689

Michael Weller

Cumming

Georgia

837

45

M

45-49

3:14:54

3:15:49

14:53/M

690

Melissa Lee

Hiram

GA

473

45

F

45-49

3:15:16

3:15:59

14:54/M

691

Jill McAfee

Old Hickory

TN

514

47

F

45-49

3:15:13

3:16:14

14:54/M

692

Victor Handl

Atlanta

Georgia

341

32

M

30-34

3:15:27

3:16:18

14:55/M

693

Kelly Evers

Roswell

GA

263

41

F

40-44

3:15:54

3:16:50

14:57/M

694

Jenny Dittmore

Roswell

GA

217

42

F

40-44

3:15:52

3:16:50

14:57/M

695

Brittany Kurilec

Acworth

GA

455

26

F

25-29

3:16:23

3:16:51

14:59/M

696

Anessa Westmoreland

Covington

GA

839

40

F

40-44

3:16:27

3:17:10

15:00/M

697

Coral Ballard

Shalimar

FL

31

58

F

55-59

3:17:22

3:17:34

15:04/M

698

Jodie Lewis

Mansfield

GA

480

30

F

30-34

3:17:50

3:18:33

15:06/M

699

Courtney Bower

Carrollton

GA

70

32

F

30-34

3:18:54

3:19:37

15:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Christie Wooten

Fairburn

GA

873

40

F

40-44

3:18:54

3:19:38

15:11/M

701

Douglas Bailer

Dutton

AL

26

48

M

45-49

3:19:48

3:20:18

15:15/M

702

Celina Acosta

Smyrna

GA

3

39

F

35-39

3:20:41

3:21:07

15:19/M

703

Murelene Owens

Murfreesboro

TN

587

50

F

50-54

3:20:35

3:21:29

15:19/M

704

Brenda Hall

Ripley

TN

336

52

F

50-54

3:20:56

3:21:51

15:20/M

705

Shanice Grolewski

Marietta

GA

325

20

F

20-24

3:22:02

3:22:09

15:25/M

706

Stephen Weber

929

53

M

50-54

3:22:10

3:23:00

15:26/M

707

Emmy Weber

930

49

F

45-49

3:22:13

3:23:03

15:26/M

708

Nancy Meehan

Lilburn

GA

534

39

F

35-39

3:22:17

3:23:16

15:26/M

709

Michael White

849

34

M

30-34

3:24:31

3:25:17

15:37/M

710

Heysha Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

663

31

F

30-34

3:25:04

3:25:54

15:39/M

711

Erin Deitrich

Fayetteville

GA

200

25

F

25-29

3:25:34

3:26:06

15:42/M

712

Charles Schoen

Atlanta

GA

697

52

M

50-54

3:26:01

3:26:44

15:44/M

713

Jennifer Aaron

Athens

GA

1

41

F

40-44

3:26:11

3:26:58

15:44/M

714

Heather Posey

Athens

GA

622

41

F

40-44

3:26:11

3:26:58

15:44/M

715

Scott Cumbie

Mcdonough

GA

174

40

M

40-44

3:26:59

3:26:59

15:48/M

716

Joy Cumbie

Mcdonough

GA

173

40

F

40-44

3:26:11

3:26:59

15:44/M

717

Kathleen Ferry

Cumming

GA

269

41

F

40-44

3:28:02

3:28:49

15:53/M

718

Colleen Nixon

912

35

F

35-39

3:29:40

3:30:05

16:00/M

719

Winter Meadows

Hampton

GA

531

40

F

40-44

3:30:18

3:30:48

16:03/M

720

Tara Bullard

Flowery Branch

GA

103

45

F

45-49

3:30:45

3:31:24

16:05/M

721

Dana Doner

Jacksonville

FL

223

31

M

30-34

3:30:25

3:31:24

16:04/M

722

Danielle Doner

Jacksonville

FL

222

34

F

30-34

3:30:28

3:31:27

16:04/M

723

Angela Emory

Roswell

GA

255

36

F

35-39

3:33:39

3:34:32

16:19/M

724

Sandi Rudolph

910

51

F

50-54

3:40:33

3:41:20

16:50/M

725

Olivia Robinson

Roswell

GA

662

24

F

20-24

3:41:52

3:42:44

16:56/M

726

Melissa Harper

Newnan

GA

347

49

F

45-49

3:41:51

3:42:48

16:56/M

727

Ashley Henderson

Dallas

GA

367

30

F

30-34

3:45:16

3:46:01

17:12/M

728

Daniel Hoyt

Biloxi

MS

389

71

M

65-97

3:47:36

3:48:32

17:22/M