AREA TERRESTRIAL

HALF Age Group Results

Roswell GA

Saturday, August 13, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maurya Lacey

942

33

9

1:34:24

07:12/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Darcy Schwarz

Roswell

GA

700

42

52

1:50:14

08:25/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Westrip

Woodstock

GA

844

7

270

2:19:38

10:40/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hannah Samuels

Dothan

AL

681

19

59

1:52:10

08:34/M

2

Kristina El-Khouri

Andrews

NC

252

17

70

1:54:35

08:45/M

3

Madison Langley

Alpharetta

GA

462

19

196

2:11:30

10:02/M

4

Dalia Gibson

Newnan

GA

301

15

256

2:17:44

10:31/M

5

Alexis Harwell

Evans

GA

354

16

291

2:21:31

10:48/M

6

Mary Kennedy

Marietta

GA

430

19

321

2:24:44

11:03/M

7

Julia Tallant

Atlanta

GA

769

17

469

2:41:17

12:19/M

8

Anna Scarfo

Winter Park

FL

691

19

503

2:45:06

12:36/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bree Gleeson

Woodstock

GA

653

24

81

1:56:02

08:51/M

2

Carly Rohrbacher

Atlanta

GA

665

24

98

1:58:20

09:02/M

3

Vivianne Jewell

Canton

GA

409

22

149

2:06:11

09:38/M

4

Katherine Clark

Cumming

GA

143

20

151

2:06:19

09:39/M

5

Maddie Spurlock

Marietta

GA

753

20

174

2:09:05

09:51/M

6

Anne Lunn

Marietta

GA

497

23

264

2:18:51

10:36/M

7

Mallory Hope

Atlanta

GA

387

23

275

2:20:02

10:41/M

8

Catherine Gjini

Casselberry

FL

305

23

308

2:23:04

10:55/M

9

Mollie Shaw

Ranger

GA

710

21

315

2:23:39

10:58/M

10

Lauren Morrow

Dallas

GA

550

22

348

2:27:29

11:15/M

11

Jenni Dyess

940

24

403

2:31:52

11:36/M

12

Alexander Bakalar

916

21

410

2:32:51

11:40/M

13

Marissa Tracy

Atlanta

GA

786

22

449

2:38:43

12:07/M

14

Katie Hebel

Acworth

GA

362

23

486

2:43:36

12:29/M

15

Sophia Bohan

Cumming

GA

61

23

489

2:44:02

12:31/M

16

Jasmine Newsome

Alpharetta

GA

564

22

523

2:47:48

12:49/M

17

Emily Walls

Johns Creek

GA

824

21

549

2:51:30

13:05/M

18

Courtney Cortopassi

Phenix City

AL

166

20

626

3:02:42

13:57/M

19

Kelsey Jones

Atlanta

GA

413

24

642

3:05:43

14:11/M

20

Lacey Hearn

Fayetteville

GA

360

23

683

3:15:04

14:53/M

21

Shanice Grolewski

Marietta

GA

325

20

705

3:22:09

15:26/M

22

Olivia Robinson

Roswell

GA

662

24

725

3:42:44

17:00/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emma Hulburd

Smyrna

GA

394

25

18

1:40:26

07:40/M

2

Sarah Simmler

Mullica Hill

NJ

720

28

31

1:46:58

08:10/M

3

Ella Vance

Roswell

GA

798

27

34

1:47:37

08:13/M

4

Meredith Razzolini

Roswell

GA

641

28

49

1:49:58

08:24/M

5

Catelyn Durham

Buford

GA

240

29

73

1:54:50

08:46/M

6

Katlyn Gagnier

Knoxville

TN

289

26

77

1:55:10

08:47/M

7

Casey Harrington

Atlanta

GA

931

28

91

1:56:46

08:55/M

8

Cassandra Aslani

17

25

94

1:57:07

08:56/M

9

Jacqie Williams

Sandy springs

GA

865

29

114

2:00:15

09:11/M

10

Amanda Wade

Atlanta

GA

814

26

138

2:04:33

09:30/M

11

Alessandra Echeverria

Atlanta

GA

247

29

162

2:07:37

09:45/M

12

Gabi Grogan

Atlanta

GA

324

29

186

2:10:25

09:57/M

13

Anna Conn

Chattanooga

TN

161

27

224

2:15:02

10:18/M

14

Kendra Little

Decatur

GA

487

28

242

2:16:46

10:26/M

15

Tiffany Hudgins

Gainesville

GA

392

28

252

2:17:17

10:29/M

16

Sara Leckemby

Atlanta

GA

468

28

255

2:17:42

10:31/M

17

Brittany Polk

Nashville

TN

618

25

261

2:18:29

10:34/M

18

JoAnne Drake

Newton

MA

227

29

268

2:19:20

10:38/M

19

Mary Doll

Kennesaw

GA

220

27

273

2:19:47

10:40/M

20

Fabiola Toussaint

Marietta

GA

785

28

337

2:26:12

11:10/M

21

Jalana Kasambira

Roswell

GA

426

27

341

2:26:49

11:12/M

22

Erica Barnes

Alpharetta

GA

39

26

351

2:27:42

11:16/M

23

Inez Villanueva

Atlanta

GA

809

28

352

2:27:53

11:17/M

24

Stephanie Cohen

Alpharetta

GA

152

25

404

2:31:54

11:36/M

25

Katie Lampl

Oakwood

GA

457

28

423

2:34:28

11:47/M

26

Gaoya Zhao

Atlanta

GA

889

25

426

2:34:49

11:49/M

27

Jordan Estes

Atlanta

GA

260

27

444

2:37:50

12:03/M

28

Mary Beth Stiles

Athens

GA

763

25

446

2:38:33

12:06/M

29

Olivia Sanders

Macon

GA

684

27

450

2:39:11

12:09/M

30

Tori Nieman

566

25

459

2:39:45

12:12/M

31

Emily Stiles

Marietta

GA

762

26

485

2:43:36

12:29/M

32

Kathleen Rachel Sianghio

Lombard

IL

716

27

496

2:44:24

12:33/M

33

Virginia Pena

Morrow

GA

603

27

509

2:45:54

12:40/M

34

Lena Hulsey

Alpharetta

GA

395

29

521

2:47:43

12:48/M

35

Ally Duffy

Atlanta

GA

232

28

524

2:48:10

12:50/M

36

Brittany Martin

Sandy Springs

Georgia

506

25

529

2:48:51

12:53/M

37

Grace Cutler

Roswell

GA

179

25

546

2:51:14

13:04/M

38

Catherine Marszalik

Athens

GA

504

25

548

2:51:15

13:04/M

39

Sarah Goff

Kennesaw

GA

306

26

556

2:52:13

13:09/M

40

Andrea Paynter

Knoxville

TN

598

26

569

2:53:07

13:13/M

41

Courtney Strickland

Roswell

GA

767

28

595

2:56:46

13:30/M

42

Lauren Ruiz

Alpharetta

GA

673

28

602

2:57:21

13:32/M

43

Kristen McMillen

Marietta

GA

529

27

605

2:58:14

13:36/M

44

Rachel Shurbutt

Marietta

GA

715

28

606

2:58:20

13:37/M

45

Lauren Smart

Chattanooga

TN

729

27

607

2:58:20

13:37/M

46

Alana Orzechowski

Woodstock

GA

585

26

613

2:59:59

13:44/M

47

Alyson Burkett

Marietta

GA

105

28

619

3:01:43

13:52/M

48

Collean Swensen

Brandon

MS

768

25

620

3:01:45

13:52/M

49

Mary Lambert

Cumming

GA

456

26

627

3:02:43

13:57/M

50

Stephanie Tuck

Atlanta

GA

788

27

654

3:07:56

14:21/M

51

Sarah Elliott

Polk City

FL

253

26

664

3:09:49

14:29/M

52

Lacey Phillips

Stockbridge

GA

610

29

668

3:11:25

14:37/M

53

Kristie Brush

Paducah

KY

100

29

673

3:12:16

14:41/M

54

Brittany Kurilec

Acworth

GA

455

26

695

3:16:51

15:02/M

55

Erin Deitrich

Fayetteville

GA

200

25

711

3:26:06

15:44/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kristen Schmidt

908

33

24

1:44:53

08:00/M

2

Sara Davis

905

34

27

1:45:39

08:04/M

3

Kelly Curran

949

32

63

1:53:29

08:40/M

4

Jennifer Pahl

Sugar Hill

GA

588

33

97

1:58:07

09:01/M

5

Crystal Issen

Roswell

GA

401

33

111

2:00:01

09:10/M

6

Katie Adams

Roswell

GA

4

31

120

2:01:01

09:14/M

7

Roxana Rodriguez

Buford

GA

664

31

121

2:01:38

09:17/M

8

Claire Cousins

Atlanta

GA

168

33

123

2:01:49

09:18/M

9

Ceara Byrne

Waukesha

WI

114

33

136

2:04:18

09:29/M

10

Bonnie Harrison

Asheville

NC

351

30

208

2:12:37

10:07/M

11

Rachel Cobb

Madison

AL

149

30

212

2:13:25

10:11/M

12

Jaime White

Marietta

GA

847

34

234

2:16:08

10:24/M

13

Jennifer Hammitt

Dallas

GA

340

33

245

2:17:04

10:28/M

14

Karen Williams

907

32

251

2:17:17

10:29/M

15

Eliana Ribarsch

Greensboro

NC

650

32

262

2:18:37

10:35/M

16

Nikki Huard

Alpharetta

GA

390

34

281

2:20:19

10:43/M

17

Dao Duong

Alpharetta

GA

237

33

317

2:23:40

10:58/M

18

Meagan Griffin

Atlanta

GA

322

31

325

2:25:02

11:04/M

19

Deepika Chalke

Houston

TX

131

31

335

2:26:01

11:09/M

20

Sutton Leskosky

Decatur Ga

GA

479

32

342

2:26:49

11:12/M

21

Angela Frabotta

Cookeville

TN

284

31

359

2:28:25

11:20/M

22

Amanda Williams

Anniston

AL

859

34

370

2:29:00

11:22/M

23

Nina McClintock

Knoxville

TN

518

32

385

2:30:20

11:29/M

24

Rebecca Doll

Atlanta

GA

219

30

388

2:30:32

11:29/M

25

Jodi Wiley

Woodstock

GA

856

32

396

2:31:16

11:33/M

26

Christine Lefler

Alpharetta

GA

474

34

400

2:31:43

11:35/M

27

Dana Lerma

Suwanee

GA

478

33

401

2:31:43

11:35/M

28

Nora Fulkerson

933

32

409

2:32:45

11:40/M

29

Sarah Braswell

Lawrenceville

GA

81

31

413

2:33:03

11:41/M

30

Lacy Sampey

Johns Creek

GA

680

32

415

2:33:30

11:43/M

31

Dong Yang

Atlanta

GA

882

33

424

2:34:35

11:48/M

32

Kellie Palmer

Franklin

KY

589

34

428

2:34:52

11:49/M

33

Ashley Stathas

Greenwood

SC

757

33

434

2:35:55

11:54/M

34

Jhonary Bridgemohan

Bronx

NY

84

33

443

2:37:44

12:02/M

35

Rebecca Hahn

Orlando

FL

333

30

456

2:39:32

12:11/M

36

Lauren Korte

Columbia

SC

449

30

481

2:43:12

12:27/M

37

Taregis Hall

Chicago

IL

337

34

500

2:44:31

12:34/M

38

Tiffany McCusker

Johns Creek

GA

522

33

515

2:46:50

12:44/M

39

Lindsey Davis

Sugar Hill

GA

190

33

516

2:46:50

12:44/M

40

Stephanie Lunsford

Cartersville

GA

498

32

527

2:48:33

12:52/M

41

Kathryn Ledlie

Atlanta

GA

471

30

537

2:49:30

12:56/M

42

Kathryn Shotwell

Atlanta

GA

714

30

538

2:49:31

12:56/M

43

Natasha Freydin

Tucker

GA

286

34

541

2:50:07

12:59/M

44

Melissa Morris

Alpharetta

GA

548

32

545

2:51:12

13:04/M

45

Melissa Kinyon

Owasso

OK

440

30

553

2:51:50

13:07/M

46

Aimee Waters

Lakeland

FL

829

33

571

2:53:22

13:14/M

47

Bethany Brohinsky

Jacksonville

FL

90

33

577

2:54:33

13:19/M

48

Laura Foster

Atlanta

GA

280

34

578

2:54:34

13:20/M

49

Kary Eaton

White

GA

246

34

579

2:54:40

13:20/M

50

Laura Cole

Versailles

KY

155

33

587

2:55:26

13:24/M

51

Amanda Brown

Cumming

GA

94

33

589

2:55:42

13:25/M

52

Mellissa Walters

Acworth

Georgia

825

31

596

2:56:46

13:30/M

53

Sandra Miranda

Canton

GA

543

34

632

3:03:44

14:02/M

54

Anna Varjasi

Woodstock

GA

800

30

646

3:06:47

14:15/M

55

Alicia Rideout

Fairbanks

AK

657

32

659

3:08:46

14:25/M

56

Karen Ziemkowski

Cumming

GA

890

34

670

3:11:37

14:38/M

57

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

303

32

684

3:15:16

14:54/M

58

Jodie Lewis

Mansfield

GA

480

30

698

3:18:33

15:09/M

59

Courtney Bower

Carrollton

GA

70

32

699

3:19:37

15:14/M

60

Heysha Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

663

31

710

3:25:54

15:43/M

61

Danielle Doner

Jacksonville

FL

222

34

722

3:31:27

16:08/M

62

Ashley Henderson

Dallas

GA

367

30

727

3:46:01

17:15/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kelli Squires

Macon

GA

754

38

16

1:38:55

07:33/M

2

Maria Vatzakas

Atlanta

GA

803

36

21

1:43:17

07:53/M

3

Alexia Harrist

Atlanta

GA

352

37

48

1:49:56

08:24/M

4

Renee Clark

Kennesaw

GA

144

38

65

1:53:57

08:42/M

5

Jane Reneau

Madison

AL

648

36

66

1:54:00

08:42/M

6

Bethany Wagner

Nolensville

TN

817

35

72

1:54:36

08:45/M

7

Janet Pollina

Marietta

GA

620

38

89

1:56:34

08:54/M

8

Natalie Waller

Fayetteville

GA

821

38

93

1:57:00

08:56/M

9

Christina Scherrer

Dunwoody

GA

694

39

118

2:00:29

09:12/M

10

Jennelle McDonald

Roswell

GA

524

35

122

2:01:41

09:17/M

11

Elizabeth Greer

Roswell

GA

319

39

137

2:04:19

09:29/M

12

Amy Frizzell

Fayetteville

GA

287

36

143

2:05:38

09:35/M

13

Katherine Youngblood

Roswell

GA

885

39

170

2:08:16

09:47/M

14

Marie Parsons

Roswell

GA

594

39

184

2:10:19

09:57/M

15

Niki Hill

Jackson

GA

375

39

209

2:12:48

10:08/M

16

April LaRue

Woodstock

GA

465

35

218

2:14:17

10:15/M

17

Mary Lynn Kidd

Atlanta

GA

437

39

231

2:15:37

10:21/M

18

Jaime Bowers

Owings Mills

MD

71

38

280

2:20:13

10:42/M

19

Sindy Gaines

Cartersville

GA

290

35

289

2:21:22

10:47/M

20

Latoya Harwell

Evans

GA

353

37

292

2:21:31

10:48/M

21

Monica Adams

938

37

293

2:21:32

10:48/M

22

Lina Valery

Lakeworth

FL

796

39

300

2:22:06

10:51/M

23

Ericka Weller

Atlanta

GA

836

37

304

2:22:33

10:53/M

24

Sarah Rickman

Cumming

GA

655

35

306

2:22:49

10:54/M

25

Laura Flatow

Rome

GA

275

35

313

2:23:27

10:57/M

26

Rhonda Martinez

Lawrenceville

GA

508

37

318

2:24:05

11:00/M

27

Amanda Claytor

McDonough

GA

146

35

343

2:26:53

11:13/M

28

Amy Lunsford

Marietta

GA

499

39

344

2:26:54

11:13/M

29

Jennifer Davis

Alpharetta

GA

192

39

358

2:28:21

11:19/M

30

Shannon Sides

Carrollton

GA

718

38

362

2:28:31

11:20/M

31

Kristen Stackfleth

Atlanta

GA

755

39

373

2:29:26

11:24/M

32

Charlotte Pelz

Atlanta

GA

602

39

375

2:29:33

11:25/M

33

Jami Guinter

Cumming

GA

327

39

377

2:29:34

11:25/M

34

Whitney Parks

Roswell

GA

593

35

379

2:29:47

11:26/M

35

Christy Willbanks

Augusta

GA

857

36

399

2:31:27

11:34/M

36

Michelle San Juan

Marietta

GA

682

36

411

2:33:00

11:41/M

37

Kathleen Kochtan

Smyrna

GA

444

35

422

2:34:18

11:47/M

38

Kathryn Ray

Atlanta

GA

640

37

425

2:34:37

11:48/M

39

Mary DeYoung

Roswell

GA

213

39

437

2:36:42

11:58/M

40

Jacque Gregory

Roswell

GA

321

38

457

2:39:43

12:12/M

41

Tiffany Thomas

Alpharetta

GA

777

37

470

2:41:19

12:19/M

42

Erin Peters

Raleigh

NC

606

37

482

2:43:13

12:28/M

43

Kay Lynn Mayhue

Roswell

GA

513

39

487

2:44:00

12:31/M

44

Jessica Escobar

Gibsonton

FL

258

35

499

2:44:31

12:34/M

45

Amanda Wosotowsky

Marietta

GA

877

36

506

2:45:29

12:38/M

46

Rebecca Holland

Athens

GA

382

37

507

2:45:29

12:38/M

47

Stephanie Prescott

Daphne

AL

625

39

514

2:46:41

12:43/M

48

Allison Barchichat

Marietta

GA

34

36

522

2:47:48

12:49/M

49

Jenna Duffy

Atlanta

GA

231

35

525

2:48:10

12:50/M

50

Chaunda McDavis

Peachtree City

GA

523

37

526

2:48:30

12:52/M

51

Alison Nieporent

Cumming

GA

568

39

534

2:49:12

12:55/M

52

Jennifer Husson

Lilburn

GA

396

36

542

2:50:31

13:01/M

53

Trisha Sheridan

Decatur

GA

711

39

547

2:51:14

13:04/M

54

Michele Green

Marietta

GA

313

37

561

2:52:23

13:10/M

55

Donna Brat

Decatur

GA

82

39

562

2:52:29

13:10/M

56

Samantha Andrews

Decatur

GA

15

35

575

2:54:26

13:19/M

57

Monica Mitchell

Louisville

MS

544

36

576

2:54:28

13:19/M

58

Katie Spalla

Alpharetta

GA

748

35

581

2:55:12

13:22/M

59

Ashley Miller

Marietta

GA

540

38

594

2:56:45

13:30/M

60

Laura James

Kennesaw

GA

404

38

610

2:58:40

13:38/M

61

Kate Rasnick

Roswell

GA

639

37

612

2:59:08

13:40/M

62

Brenda Celis

Buford

GA

130

38

614

3:00:10

13:45/M

63

Laura Butler

Rome

GA

110

39

639

3:05:00

14:07/M

64

Mary Shade

Cumming

GA

706

39

678

3:13:53

14:48/M

65

Jill Barnes

Marietta

GA

40

35

685

3:15:17

14:54/M

66

Celina Acosta

Smyrna

GA

3

39

702

3:21:07

15:21/M

67

Nancy Meehan

Lilburn

GA

534

39

708

3:23:16

15:31/M

68

Colleen Nixon

912

35

718

3:30:05

16:02/M

69

Angela Emory

Roswell

GA

255

36

723

3:34:32

16:23/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Marilou Ledford

Douglasville

GA

470

41

95

1:57:23

08:58/M

2

Fumiko Malave

Grovetown

GA

501

43

103

1:58:54

09:05/M

3

Nicola Steffen

Marietta

GA

758

43

110

1:59:50

09:09/M

4

Minerva Ake

Alpharetta

GA

7

42

132

2:03:43

09:27/M

5

Trina Schlecht

Alpharetta

GA

695

43

133

2:03:44

09:27/M

6

Ev Sogbesan

743

43

139

2:04:34

09:31/M

7

Igleceria Carter

Dallas

GA

126

43

188

2:10:50

09:59/M

8

Stacie Pegouske

Hoover

AL

600

43

228

2:15:13

10:19/M

9

Jennifer Maude

Woodstock

GA

511

42

241

2:16:33

10:25/M

10

Barbara DeCausey

198

43

253

2:17:32

10:30/M

11

Denise Marshall

943

42

258

2:17:58

10:32/M

12

Lori Ann Mitchell

Cartersville

GA

545

43

272

2:19:45

10:40/M

13

Lori Caldwell

Marietta

GA

116

42

277

2:20:08

10:42/M

14

Ashley Harris

Pelham

AL

350

40

296

2:21:49

10:50/M

15

Jennifer Gehan

Acworth

GA

297

41

316

2:23:39

10:58/M

16

Amy Hakala

Rome

GA

334

43

320

2:24:32

11:02/M

17

Carolina Worthington

Lawrenceville

GA

875

41

330

2:25:29

11:06/M

18

Daffany Murphy

Alpharetta

GA

555

40

339

2:26:37

11:12/M

19

Brigette Alexander

Cartersville

GA

10

42

353

2:27:55

11:17/M

20

Jenna Orick

Canton

GA

580

41

383

2:30:06

11:27/M

21

Vinita Khanna

Alpharetta

GA

436

41

398

2:31:20

11:33/M

22

Mary Katherine White

Atlanta

GA

848

43

420

2:34:13

11:46/M

23

Kelly Austin

Cumming

GA

20

41

431

2:35:44

11:53/M

24

Ruthie Colegrove

Norcross

GA

156

42

433

2:35:45

11:53/M

25

Erin Barnes

Acworth

GA

37

44

438

2:36:46

11:58/M

26

Tracy Hoffman

Chesapeake

VA

380

42

439

2:36:50

11:58/M

27

Angelica Sierra

Acworth

GA

719

43

448

2:38:42

12:07/M

28

Cathy Bavar

Cranehill

AL

45

44

451

2:39:15

12:09/M

29

Kimberly Thomason

Marietta

GA

780

43

453

2:39:24

12:10/M

30

Kelley Hardin

Rome

GA

345

44

467

2:40:49

12:17/M

31

Alison Bagwell

Alpharetta

GA

25

44

477

2:42:49

12:26/M

32

Heidi Sleasman

Chesapeake

VA

727

44

492

2:44:05

12:32/M

33

Tracey Garrant

Sanford

FL

293

44

494

2:44:11

12:32/M

34

Marlene Ortiz-Wright

Roswell

GA

584

42

497

2:44:26

12:33/M

35

Michelle Dusseau

Winter Park

FL

242

42

504

2:45:07

12:36/M

36

Vicky Manring

898

42

511

2:46:02

12:40/M

37

Tiffany Clark

Cumming

GA

142

41

557

2:52:17

13:09/M

38

Yvette Cupid

Roswell

GA

177

44

566

2:52:51

13:12/M

39

Jennifer Medford

Canton

GA

532

44

572

2:53:38

13:15/M

40

Lara Coppola

White

GA

164

42

580

2:54:40

13:20/M

41

Elizabeth Gray

West Columbia

SC

312

43

584

2:55:20

13:23/M

42

Natalie Sibley

Sharpsburg

GA

717

43

588

2:55:29

13:24/M

43

Marjorie Jorgenson

Atlanta

GA

420

41

597

2:56:50

13:30/M

44

Maria Bridges

Marietta

GA

85

44

599

2:56:59

13:31/M

45

Inger Veazie

Roswell

GA

804

43

601

2:57:06

13:31/M

46

Michelle Pritchett

Dallas

GA

628

40

603

2:57:30

13:33/M

47

Susan Larkins

Canton

GA

464

44

617

3:01:10

13:50/M

48

Jennifer Lundstrum

Cumming

GA

496

41

628

3:02:44

13:57/M

49

Kristina Sazama

New York

NY

689

42

636

3:04:14

14:04/M

50

Shannon Miller

Odenville

AL

542

42

660

3:08:52

14:25/M

51

Tracy Davenport

Woodstock

GA

188

42

661

3:08:54

14:25/M

52

LaShelle Aggelakos

Roswell

GA

5

42

669

3:11:34

14:37/M

53

Shanda Roy-Thornton

Dallas

GA

671

43

671

3:11:59

14:39/M

54

Corey Colonna

Woodstock

GA

160

41

674

3:12:38

14:42/M

55

Pamela Hodgson

Marietta

GA

378

44

681

3:14:10

14:49/M

56

Holly Westrip

Woodstock

GA

841

41

688

3:15:46

14:57/M

57

Kelly Evers

Roswell

GA

263

41

693

3:16:50

15:02/M

58

Jenny Dittmore

Roswell

GA

217

42

694

3:16:50

15:02/M

59

Anessa Westmoreland

Covington

GA

839

40

696

3:17:10

15:03/M

60

Christie Wooten

Fairburn

GA

873

40

700

3:19:38

15:14/M

61

Jennifer Aaron

Athens

GA

1

41

713

3:26:58

15:48/M

62

Heather Posey

Athens

GA

622

41

714

3:26:58

15:48/M

63

Joy Cumbie

Mcdonough

GA

173

40

716

3:26:59

15:48/M

64

Kathleen Ferry

Cumming

GA

269

41

717

3:28:49

15:56/M

65

Winter Meadows

Hampton

GA

531

40

719

3:30:48

16:05/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sarah Kreisman

Brookhaven

GA

451

47

78

1:55:14

08:48/M

2

Tammie Williams

Dallas

GA

862

48

124

2:02:11

09:20/M

3

Christine Kuick

Marietta

GA

454

46

128

2:03:07

09:24/M

4

Linda Dunlap

Norcross

GA

236

45

130

2:03:27

09:25/M

5

Michelle O'Shaughnessy

Marietta

GA

586

45

131

2:03:35

09:26/M

6

Marisol Odom

Dallas

GA

574

45

146

2:05:55

09:37/M

7

Christian Biorn

Marietta

GA

52

45

157

2:07:02

09:42/M

8

Karen Siu

Tyrone

GA

723

45

178

2:09:33

09:53/M

9

Beverely Keel

Rainsville

AL

427

48

180

2:10:01

09:55/M

10

LaTanya Johnson

The Colony

TX

411

48

191

2:11:05

10:00/M

11

Amy Karch

Canton

GA

424

45

204

2:12:02

10:05/M

12

Karen Crosby

Cumming

GA

169

47

205

2:12:09

10:05/M

13

Cynthia M Fink

Cleveland

GA

272

45

215

2:13:47

10:13/M

14

Dawn Bardon

Durham

NC

35

47

249

2:17:11

10:28/M

15

Christen Wilbanks

Gainesville

GA

855

45

276

2:20:03

10:41/M

16

Robin Nix

Cleveland

GA

569

47

287

2:21:08

10:46/M

17

Stephanie Boyd

Atlanta

GA

73

46

303

2:22:29

10:53/M

18

Melissa Ertler

Atlanta

GA

257

45

311

2:23:17

10:56/M

19

Brandy Tinkler

Marietta

GA

783

45

322

2:24:45

11:03/M

20

Donna Henry

Austell

GA

370

49

338

2:26:33

11:11/M

21

Tomie Ann Boackle

Warrior

AL

58

45

364

2:28:44

11:21/M

22

Pamela Munthe

Alpharetta

GA

554

45

394

2:30:53

11:31/M

23

Lynn Rieck

924

48

416

2:33:47

11:44/M

24

Gerri Plain

Huntsville

AL

617

47

454

2:39:29

12:10/M

25

Melissa Nelson

Peachtree City

GA

560

48

462

2:40:26

12:15/M

26

MaryJane Lewitt

Atlanta

GA

481

47

463

2:40:27

12:15/M

27

Rhonda Luevano

Simpsonville

SC

494

48

464

2:40:28

12:15/M

28

Jennifer Helbing

Rome

GA

363

46

468

2:41:00

12:17/M

29

Randa Tyler

Kennesaw

GA

791

47

472

2:41:37

12:20/M

30

Alison Jordan

Marietta

GA

417

48

473

2:41:45

12:21/M

31

Patricia Duboise

Lawrenceville

GA

228

49

480

2:43:08

12:27/M

32

Jennifer Lozen

Cumming

GA

492

46

490

2:44:03

12:31/M

33

Pamela Jordan

Boca Raton

FL

419

46

508

2:45:48

12:39/M

34

Sheila Langford

Waleska

GA

460

46

551

2:51:34

13:06/M

35

Katrina Miller

Avondale Estates

GA

541

45

555

2:52:13

13:09/M

36

Sonja Collins

Douglasville

GA

158

46

558

2:52:19

13:09/M

37

Sharon Karner

Dallas

GA

425

45

559

2:52:21

13:09/M

38

Tammy Monaghan

Murfreesboro

TN

546

48

565

2:52:36

13:11/M

39

Mona Ayers

Gainesville

GA

23

49

573

2:53:38

13:15/M

40

Tina Folden

927

47

586

2:55:25

13:23/M

41

Anita Love

Austell

GA

491

49

592

2:56:41

13:29/M

42

Debra Allen

Marietta

GA

11

46

593

2:56:44

13:29/M

43

Nicole Chittick

Acworth

GA

140

49

609

2:58:31

13:38/M

44

Emily Golden

Marietta

GA

307

46

611

2:58:59

13:40/M

45

Yvette Williams

Cartersville

GA

861

46

622

3:01:57

13:53/M

46

Angela Ochsenknecht

Marietta

GA

573

46

623

3:02:17

13:55/M

47

Terry Henry

Alpharetta

GA

369

45

624

3:02:41

13:57/M

48

Deborah Felder

Alpharetta

GA

265

48

625

3:02:41

13:57/M

49

Kendra-Sue Derby

Roswell

GA

208

49

631

3:03:39

14:01/M

50

Rogeni Thiruchelvam

Lawrenceville

GA

776

47

663

3:08:58

14:25/M

51

Maria Allen

Acworth

GA

12

45

680

3:14:09

14:49/M

52

Melissa Lee

Hiram

GA

473

45

690

3:15:59

14:58/M

53

Jill McAfee

Old Hickory

TN

514

47

691

3:16:14

14:59/M

54

Emmy Weber

930

49

707

3:23:03

15:30/M

55

Tara Bullard

Flowery Branch

GA

103

45

720

3:31:24

16:08/M

56

Melissa Harper

Newnan

GA

347

49

726

3:42:48

17:00/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Victoria Delozier

Acworth

GA

203

51

203

2:11:52

10:04/M

2

Karyn Sable Feder

Springfield

NJ

678

50

207

2:12:31

10:07/M

3

Kay Ornelas

Lexington

SC

583

53

237

2:16:19

10:24/M

4

Sandy Smith

Lexington

SC

739

54

246

2:17:07

10:28/M

5

Renee McCormick

Columbia

SC

520

53

248

2:17:10

10:28/M

6

Dede Spain

Cleveland

GA

747

52

267

2:19:02

10:37/M

7

Carol Mulderink

Alpharetta

GA

553

53

283

2:20:28

10:43/M

8

Maggie Shaw

Ranger

GA

709

50

314

2:23:39

10:58/M

9

Melissa Bondurant

Roswell

GA

65

53

340

2:26:47

11:12/M

10

Rhonda Dennison

Cookeville

TN

205

54

345

2:27:10

11:14/M

11

Gillian Cannon

Princeton

NJ

121

52

355

2:27:56

11:18/M

12

Michele McAlister

Marietta

GA

515

51

374

2:29:27

11:25/M

13

Katherine Richman

San Diego

CA

654

50

381

2:29:59

11:27/M

14

Kathleen Lyles

Grayson

GA

500

52

386

2:30:23

11:29/M

15

Angie Link

Atlanta

GA

485

51

460

2:39:55

12:12/M

16

Katherine Gray

Johns Creek

GA

311

51

466

2:40:46

12:16/M

17

Karen Askew

Elizabeth City

NC

16

53

491

2:44:04

12:31/M

18

Giovana Ayala

Roswell

GA

21

53

495

2:44:19

12:33/M

19

Dawn Baker

Atlanta

GA

28

50

510

2:45:59

12:40/M

20

Kris Duck

Covington

GA

229

50

528

2:48:47

12:53/M

21

Sonja Smith

Dallas

GA

734

50

564

2:52:32

13:10/M

22

Cindy Land

Dallas

GA

459

54

567

2:52:54

13:12/M

23

Kay Fair

926

52

585

2:55:24

13:23/M

24

Kathryn White

Gainesville

GA

850

52

590

2:56:18

13:27/M

25

Debbie Gaynor

Roswell

GA

295

52

600

2:57:04

13:31/M

26

Yvette Pollard

Atlanta

GA

619

50

608

2:58:27

13:37/M

27

Linda Hagins

Roswell

GA

332

51

630

3:03:29

14:00/M

28

Lynn Duncan

Manchester

TN

235

52

655

3:08:11

14:22/M

29

Megan Krejci

Suwanee

GA

452

53

666

3:10:06

14:31/M

30

Jenny Scotto

Myakka City

FL

702

53

677

3:13:40

14:47/M

31

Murelene Owens

Murfreesboro

TN

587

50

703

3:21:29

15:23/M

32

Brenda Hall

Ripley

TN

336

52

704

3:21:51

15:25/M

33

Sandi Rudolph

910

51

724

3:41:20

16:54/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Deborah Hardee

Roswell

GA

344

55

58

1:52:03

08:33/M

2

Kathy Gagnier

Winter Park

FL

288

58

80

1:55:59

08:51/M

3

Spurlock Sonia

Marietta

GA

897

55

179

2:09:39

09:54/M

4

Paula Rothman

Atlanta

GA

669

56

301

2:22:19

10:52/M

5

Pat Larkin

922

55

389

2:30:36

11:30/M

6

Joycelyn Brock

Douglasville

GA

88

58

427

2:34:50

11:49/M

7

Arlene Ferlisi

Roswell

GA

266

58

598

2:56:57

13:30/M

8

Sherrie Spencer

Daytona Beach

FL

749

55

656

3:08:18

14:22/M

9

Robin Ziething

Louisville

MS

891

58

665

3:09:51

14:30/M

10

Brenda Schachle

Brooks

GA

692

56

682

3:14:15

14:50/M

11

Coral Ballard

Shalimar

FL

31

58

697

3:17:34

15:05/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ruth Cope

Lilburn

GA

163

62

286

2:21:06

10:46/M

2

Dawn Barrs

945

62

295

2:21:39

10:49/M

3

Lacy Hendricks

Hoschton

GA

368

61

384

2:30:11

11:28/M

4

Rosita Smith

Decatur

GA

735

63

519

2:47:34

12:47/M

5

Phyllis Hysong

Scottsdale

AZ

397

62

536

2:49:19

12:55/M

6

Diana Carrier

Lawrenceville

GA

122

60

652

3:07:51

14:20/M

Female - 65 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Lee

472

70

483

2:43:29

12:29/M

2

Esse Kipnis

Gurnee

IL

441

67

484

2:43:34

12:29/M

3

Barbara Pisano

Marietta

GA

615

65

512

2:46:16

12:42/M

4

Marsha White

Tallahassee

FL

846

69

640

3:05:32

14:10/M

5

Cheryl Murdock

917

66

657

3:08:23

14:23/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jose Diaz

Rochester

NY

214

29

1

1:18:55

06:01/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Reneau

Madison

AL

647

40

2

1:24:29

06:27/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jamin Derby

Roswell

GA

209

9

302

2:22:23

10:52/M

2

Jacob Hurley

902

13

418

2:33:54

11:45/M

3

Charlie Westrip

Woodstock

GA

843

5

687

3:15:42

14:56/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jordan Castaneda

925

17

4

1:31:35

06:59/M

2

Dylan Harwell

909

18

13

1:38:18

07:30/M

3

Keegan Ford

Marietta

GA

278

15

30

1:46:48

08:09/M

4

Timothy Fernandez

Woodstock

GA

268

19

150

2:06:12

09:38/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chad Gagnia

920

24

19

1:42:34

07:50/M

2

Anthony Guidera

Latrobe

PA

326

20

32

1:47:08

08:11/M

3

Alex Tippins

Atlanta

GA

784

24

176

2:09:27

09:53/M

4

Morgan Bellin

Atlanta

GA

47

24

238

2:16:29

10:25/M

5

Patrick Wolfe

Atlanta

GA

871

24

254

2:17:35

10:30/M

6

Dan Fowler

Bethlehem

PA

281

24

285

2:20:55

10:45/M

7

Steven Lemasters

Atlanta

GA

475

21

327

2:25:17

11:05/M

8

Tyler Peterson

941

24

346

2:27:14

11:14/M

9

Connor Cody

Newnan

GA

150

23

493

2:44:07

12:32/M

10

Grant Kisling

Marietta

GA

442

22

552

2:51:43

13:06/M

11

Zack Brewer

Fayetteville

GA

83

24

644

3:06:44

14:15/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jared Campanella

118

26

8

1:32:56

07:06/M

2

Thomas Sherrill

Atlanta

GA

712

27

22

1:43:32

07:54/M

3

Anthony Gregorio

Marietta

GA

320

29

25

1:45:02

08:01/M

4

Addison Nieman

Roswell

GA

567

26

46

1:49:38

08:22/M

5

Daniel Blackaby

Hampton

GA

53

29

50

1:50:07

08:24/M

6

Neel Kotra

Atlanta

GA

450

28

55

1:50:26

08:26/M

7

Jared Twomley

Marietta

GA

894

29

76

1:55:05

08:47/M

8

Ben Bradbury

Atlanta

GA

75

29

102

1:58:47

09:04/M

9

Michael Velten

Atlanta

Georgia

807

27

119

2:00:44

09:13/M

10

Bhagiratha Bommareddy

Atlanta

GA

64

26

156

2:06:53

09:41/M

11

Jordan Edwards

Dallas

GA

249

27

223

2:14:56

10:18/M

12

Deddy Sims

Columbia

SC

722

27

233

2:16:05

10:23/M

13

Cory Weiss

Cookeville

TN

834

28

360

2:28:25

11:20/M

14

Jagan Jayamohan

Smyrna

GA

406

29

391

2:30:41

11:30/M

15

Caleb Krier

Cartersville

GA

453

26

405

2:32:00

11:36/M

16

Tyler Southern

Marietta

GA

745

26

406

2:32:26

11:38/M

17

Alexander Koep

Alpharetta

GA

445

29

440

2:36:59

11:59/M

18

Edwin Jimenez

Atlanta

GA

410

25

475

2:42:10

12:23/M

19

Anthony Myrick

Kennesaw

GA

557

29

513

2:46:26

12:42/M

20

Kryen Baliaris

Augusta

GA

30

25

560

2:52:23

13:10/M

21

Bryce Nettles

Brandon

MS

562

26

621

3:01:46

13:53/M

22

Daniel Wallace

Norcross

GA

820

29

637

3:04:20

14:04/M

23

Justin Lo

Norcross

GA

488

27

653

3:07:56

14:21/M

24

Paul Corder

Huntsville

AL

165

29

679

3:14:02

14:49/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sean Koo

Lawrenceville

GA

446

34

23

1:44:08

07:57/M

2

Andrew Connell

Smyrna

GA

162

34

29

1:45:51

08:05/M

3

Matthew Thomas

Roswell

GA

778

30

33

1:47:30

08:12/M

4

Jacob Cole

Atlanta

GA

154

33

44

1:49:29

08:21/M

5

John Busing

Dunwoody

GA

109

32

64

1:53:54

08:42/M

6

Nicholas Gallegos

Atlanta

GA

292

33

69

1:54:31

08:45/M

7

Jason Sayewich

Atlanta

GA

688

34

90

1:56:41

08:54/M

8

Jerry Ushakov

Atlanta

GA

932

31

92

1:56:46

08:55/M

9

Michael Curling

Roswell

GA

178

31

108

1:59:40

09:08/M

10

James Wray

Dunwoody

GA

878

32

112

2:00:01

09:10/M

11

Robert Whitney

Cumming

GA

852

31

152

2:06:21

09:39/M

12

Michael White

Atlanta

GA

845

34

163

2:07:39

09:45/M

13

Alex Logsdon

Cumming

GA

489

32

166

2:07:50

09:45/M

14

Kyle Duke

Atlanta

Georgia

234

30

175

2:09:08

09:51/M

15

Gray Clevenger

Atlanta

GA

148

32

177

2:09:29

09:53/M

16

Daniel Russell

Alpharetta

GA

676

34

182

2:10:06

09:56/M

17

William Kelley

Atlanta

GA

429

34

183

2:10:16

09:57/M

18

Micah Dalton

Atlanta

GA

181

32

185

2:10:24

09:57/M

19

Chad McCune

Woodstock

GA

521

33

187

2:10:46

09:59/M

20

Benjamin Vagedes

Marietta

GA

795

34

189

2:10:51

09:59/M

21

Clark Crosson

Huntsville

AL

170

32

193

2:11:15

10:01/M

22

Randal Haynes

Villa Rica

GA

357

31

195

2:11:26

10:02/M

23

Kenny Durham

Buford

GA

241

34

198

2:11:35

10:03/M

24

Schnyeder Destine

Atlanta

GA

211

30

213

2:13:26

10:11/M

25

Oscar Gomez

Marietta

GA

308

32

225

2:15:02

10:18/M

26

Julius Kerschinske

Greenville

SC

434

30

243

2:16:47

10:26/M

27

Jonathan Lea

Roswell

GA

467

31

297

2:21:57

10:50/M

28

Brian Brown

Cumming

GA

97

33

299

2:22:03

10:51/M

29

Matt Derby

Sunnyside

NY

206

31

319

2:24:18

11:01/M

30

Bo Etuk

Smyrna

GA

261

34

326

2:25:09

11:05/M

31

Jonathan Snyder

Atlanta

Georgia

742

31

332

2:25:47

11:08/M

32

Jeff Hoffman

Roswell

GA

381

33

336

2:26:02

11:09/M

33

Clint Leonard

Nashville

TN

477

30

378

2:29:39

11:25/M

34

Brendan McCaffrey

Alpharetta

GA

516

34

414

2:33:26

11:43/M

35

Carl Chancy

Atlanta

Ga

133

33

447

2:38:34

12:06/M

36

Michael Oh

Atlanta

GA

575

32

455

2:39:29

12:10/M

37

Matt Ellison

Greenville

SC

254

31

498

2:44:28

12:33/M

38

John Nelson

Marietta

GA

561

30

517

2:47:16

12:46/M

39

Kerton Victory

939

33

520

2:47:34

12:47/M

40

Travis Bragg

Woodstock

GA

77

33

539

2:49:38

12:57/M

41

Samuel Taylor

Atlanta

GA

771

33

648

3:07:21

14:18/M

42

Sirocus Barnes

Atlanta

GA

38

33

649

3:07:23

14:18/M

43

Victor Handl

Atlanta

Georgia

341

32

692

3:16:18

14:59/M

44

Michael White

849

34

709

3:25:17

15:40/M

45

Dana Doner

Jacksonville

FL

223

31

721

3:31:24

16:08/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tom Barnard

Greenwood

IN

36

36

6

1:32:40

07:04/M

2

Andy Bruner

Augusta

GA

99

35

12

1:37:21

07:26/M

3

Steve Panter

Fayetteville

GA

591

39

14

1:38:25

07:31/M

4

Shannon Golden

Conyers

GA

13

38

15

1:38:44

07:32/M

5

Todd Kopriva

Marietta

GA

448

36

20

1:42:55

07:51/M

6

Nicholas Varvel

Atlanta

GA

801

36

47

1:49:45

08:23/M

7

Andrew Williams

Milton

GA

863

38

54

1:50:20

08:25/M

8

Ryan Chao

Marietta

GA

135

38

60

1:52:27

08:35/M

9

David Filkins

Jasper

GA

271

39

68

1:54:30

08:44/M

10

Todd Byers

Jasper

GA

113

37

79

1:55:38

08:50/M

11

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

46

38

84

1:56:18

08:53/M

12

Jay Rickman

Cumming

GA

656

35

87

1:56:29

08:54/M

13

Gregory Tillis

919

39

96

1:57:47

08:59/M

14

Joshua Rice

Marietta

GA

651

38

100

1:58:31

09:03/M

15

Andrew McClintock

Knoxville

TN

519

38

117

2:00:22

09:11/M

16

Andrew Koo

Duluth

Georgia

447

38

126

2:02:25

09:21/M

17

Adam Bolli

Hinesville

GA

62

35

140

2:04:56

09:32/M

18

Abhishek Sahai

Alpharetta

GA

679

36

147

2:06:08

09:38/M

19

Rudi Dollenberg

Atlanta

GA

221

37

148

2:06:08

09:38/M

20

Michael McGregor

Atlanta

GA

525

37

160

2:07:31

09:44/M

21

Adam Vinson

Cumming

GA

812

37

164

2:07:47

09:45/M

22

Christopher Rozes

Buford

GA

672

37

165

2:07:47

09:45/M

23

Andrew Aguirre

Tulsa

OK

6

36

167

2:07:54

09:46/M

24

Craig McKinney

Martinez

GA

893

37

169

2:08:12

09:47/M

25

Justin Czarka

Bronx

NY

180

35

171

2:08:35

09:49/M

26

Chris Harer

Stockbridge

GA

346

36

194

2:11:26

10:02/M

27

Armand de Livois

Milton

GA

197

39

197

2:11:35

10:03/M

28

Michael O'Neal

Macon

GA

578

36

206

2:12:13

10:06/M

29

Rob Enterline

Duluth

GA

256

39

214

2:13:37

10:12/M

30

Paul Miley

928

35

269

2:19:20

10:38/M

31

Matt Russell

Buford

Georgia

675

38

274

2:19:52

10:41/M

32

Brett Lynn

937

39

278

2:20:10

10:42/M

33

David Schardien

Loganville

GA

693

39

282

2:20:21

10:43/M

34

Bryan Greenberg

Dunwoody

GA

315

39

294

2:21:37

10:49/M

35

Andy Shillinglaw

Powder Springs

GA

374

36

298

2:22:01

10:50/M

36

William Mick

Canton

GA

537

37

324

2:24:55

11:04/M

37

Karl Auer

Mableton

GA

18

35

367

2:28:47

11:21/M

38

Robert Cumbie

Monticello

GA

172

35

376

2:29:34

11:25/M

39

James Hayman

Atlanta

GA

356

38

390

2:30:40

11:30/M

40

Raul Luevano

Simpsonville

SC

495

37

392

2:30:46

11:31/M

41

James Chambers

Flowery Branch

GA

132

37

407

2:32:37

11:39/M

42

Kyle Kochtan

Smyrna

GA

443

38

421

2:34:17

11:47/M

43

Brian Dasher

Woodstock

GA

186

38

436

2:36:37

11:57/M

44

Charles Gibisser

Marietta

GA

298

38

501

2:44:41

12:34/M

45

Zach Taylor

Atlanta

GA

770

37

518

2:47:20

12:46/M

46

Timothy Mathews

Dacula

GA

510

35

543

2:50:32

13:01/M

47

Jason Punda

Rock Hill

SC

630

35

568

2:53:05

13:13/M

48

Gavin Murray

Alpharetta

GA

556

36

570

2:53:16

13:14/M

49

Nick Olson

Woodstock

GA

577

36

582

2:55:16

13:23/M

50

Robbie Reed

Newnan

GA

643

38

583

2:55:16

13:23/M

51

Max Patrick

Columbus

GA

595

37

629

3:03:25

14:00/M

52

Sean Gilson

Atlanta

GA

304

39

635

3:04:14

14:04/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Sklar

Atlanta

GA

726

41

3

1:27:18

06:40/M

2

David Kinsey

Greensboro

NC

439

44

7

1:32:46

07:05/M

3

Orlando Baez

24

40

10

1:36:19

07:21/M

4

Craig Weix

Roswell

GA

835

42

35

1:47:44

08:13/M

5

Dean Self

Knightdale

NC

703

40

37

1:48:13

08:16/M

6

Chadwick Wallace

Atlanta

GA

819

43

41

1:49:03

08:19/M

7

Brad Hobbs

Alpharetta

GA

377

43

57

1:51:45

08:32/M

8

Peter Dodsworth

218

40

61

1:52:33

08:35/M

9

Brent Brown

Nolensville

TN

95

42

71

1:54:35

08:45/M

10

Dedric Jackson

Marietta

GA

402

42

75

1:54:57

08:46/M

11

Tommy Daniels

Ellenwood

GA

185

43

83

1:56:18

08:53/M

12

Booker Edwards

Atlanta

GA

250

44

85

1:56:25

08:53/M

13

Tim Warren

Lenoir

NC

828

43

105

1:59:04

09:05/M

14

Zacharia Fleming

Kennesaw

GA

277

41

107

1:59:34

09:08/M

15

Tim Anderson

Roswell

GA

14

42

109

1:59:49

09:09/M

16

Thomas Helfrich

Atlanta

GA

364

40

113

2:00:13

09:11/M

17

Kary Brownlee

Kennesaw

GA

98

44

125

2:02:19

09:20/M

18

Stephen Davis

Douglasville

GA

195

43

135

2:03:58

09:28/M

19

Kevin Romine

Roswell

GA

666

42

145

2:05:51

09:36/M

20

Dave Hankes

Roswell

GA

343

44

153

2:06:47

09:41/M

21

Dan Runion

Gainesville

GA

674

43

155

2:06:49

09:41/M

22

Milo Cogan

Atlanta

GA

151

44

158

2:07:09

09:42/M

23

Bernd Deffland

Cumming

GA

199

41

159

2:07:24

09:44/M

24

Derrick Britton

Powder Springs

GA

87

43

173

2:09:04

09:51/M

25

Juan Carlos Elizarraras

Woodstock

GA

251

42

190

2:11:05

10:00/M

26

Erik Bomboy

Alpharetta

GA

63

41

199

2:11:48

10:04/M

27

Michael Davis

Cumming

GA

196

44

219

2:14:23

10:15/M

28

Brendan Barr

Roswell

GA

41

44

222

2:14:54

10:18/M

29

Luke Merriam

Alpharetta

GA

536

40

226

2:15:03

10:19/M

30

Jeremy Pegouske

Hoover

AL

601

44

227

2:15:12

10:19/M

31

Jeremy Sosa

Snellville

GA

744

40

229

2:15:13

10:19/M

32

Juan C Hernandez

Berkeley Lake

GA

372

44

232

2:16:04

10:23/M

33

Phil Wright

Marietta

GA

880

40

236

2:16:10

10:24/M

34

Luke VonOldenburg

Decatur

GA

813

42

240

2:16:31

10:25/M

35

Carl Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

145

44

244

2:16:56

10:27/M

36

Jarrod Lumpkin

899

40

250

2:17:16

10:29/M

37

James Green

Norcross

GA

314

41

260

2:18:26

10:34/M

38

Joey Widener

Decatur

GA

853

41

263

2:18:48

10:36/M

39

Scott Bowen

Roswell

GA

69

41

265

2:18:58

10:36/M

40

Judd Wit

Johns Creek

GA

870

41

266

2:18:58

10:36/M

41

Charles Westrip

Woodstock

GA

842

40

271

2:19:38

10:40/M

42

Cedrick Thomas

914

42

284

2:20:52

10:45/M

43

Stefan Blum

Holly Springs

GA

56

41

288

2:21:11

10:47/M

44

Derek Pannier

Doraville

GA

590

42

290

2:21:28

10:48/M

45

Dmitriy Zimin

Roswell

GA

892

44

309

2:23:06

10:55/M

46

Katan Savani

Marietta

GA

687

43

310

2:23:13

10:56/M

47

Phil Sarros

Cumming

GA

686

44

312

2:23:24

10:57/M

48

John Worthington

Lawrenceville

GA

876

44

329

2:25:28

11:06/M

49

Thomas Turner

Greensboro

NC

789

43

333

2:25:58

11:09/M

50

Michael Hake

Marietta

GA

335

41

334

2:26:01

11:09/M

51

Samuel Rich

Dahlonega

GA

652

41

349

2:27:31

11:16/M

52

Jeremy Marroncelli

934

43

365

2:28:44

11:21/M

53

Daniel Reeves

Jackson

GA

645

44

368

2:28:55

11:22/M

54

Gildas Dupouy

Roswell

GA

238

40

371

2:29:11

11:23/M

55

Andres Montoya

Roswell

GA

547

42

380

2:29:47

11:26/M

56

George Notel

Cumming

GA

572

42

395

2:31:04

11:32/M

57

Jeff Colonna

Woodstock

GA

159

41

412

2:33:02

11:41/M

58

Gary Nicholson

Marietta

GA

565

41

435

2:36:13

11:55/M

59

Nathan Hester

Durham

NC

373

41

441

2:37:00

11:59/M

60

Kurt Zelnak

Atlanta

GA

887

40

474

2:41:57

12:22/M

61

Orlando Perez

Marietta

GA

604

43

488

2:44:01

12:31/M

62

Adrian Hanea

Buford

GA

342

43

540

2:49:42

12:57/M

63

Carl Paul

Sandy Springs

GA

597

43

591

2:56:30

13:28/M

64

Andrew Prescott

Daphne

AL

626

41

604

2:57:48

13:34/M

65

Kip Durden

Newnan

GA

239

43

618

3:01:18

13:50/M

66

William Scoggins

Snellville

GA

701

43

643

3:06:07

14:12/M

67

Chris Bowns

Roswell

GA

72

43

651

3:07:37

14:19/M

68

Michael Baldwin

Sumter

SC

29

43

658

3:08:32

14:24/M

69

Steve Davenport

Woodstock

GA

187

42

662

3:08:58

14:25/M

70

Charles Bodenheimer

Kenner

LA

59

44

672

3:12:11

14:40/M

71

Mark Taylor

Morriston

FL

772

44

675

3:12:49

14:43/M

72

Lee Burnette

Marietta

Georgia

106

43

676

3:13:39

14:47/M

73

Scott Cumbie

Mcdonough

GA

174

40

715

3:26:59

15:48/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Scott Hamby

Chattanooga

TN

338

45

5

1:32:06

07:02/M

2

Dave Largent

Acworth

GA

463

46

26

1:45:19

08:02/M

3

Bill Sluben

Marietta

GA

728

47

28

1:45:47

08:05/M

4

Kevin Smith

Cumming

GA

740

45

38

1:48:16

08:16/M

5

James Joiner

Roswell

GA

412

45

39

1:48:31

08:17/M

6

Lynn Smith

Cookeville

TN

732

45

40

1:48:38

08:18/M

7

Christian Griffith

Atlanta

GA

323

46

45

1:49:36

08:22/M

8

Yancey Joiner

904

47

51

1:50:13

08:25/M

9

Diego Ballesteros

Roswell

GA

32

45

53

1:50:18

08:25/M

10

Andy Bass

Trussville

AL

42

48

62

1:53:01

08:38/M

11

Brent Yarger

Cumming

GA

883

48

88

1:56:30

08:54/M

12

Tom Ayers

Gainesville

GA

22

49

99

1:58:22

09:02/M

13

J. Todd Spradlin

Roswell

GA

752

47

104

1:59:03

09:05/M

14

OShaughnessy Dan

Marietta

GA

182

46

106

1:59:30

09:07/M

15

Abdul Mrani

Alpharetta

GA

552

48

115

2:00:18

09:11/M

16

Patrick Healy

Stockbridge

GA

359

45

141

2:05:00

09:33/M

17

Terry Pettus

Dalton

GA

608

46

154

2:06:47

09:41/M

18

Tim O'Connor

918

45

172

2:08:41

09:49/M

19

James Wright

Atlanta

GA

879

45

181

2:10:01

09:55/M

20

Aaron McCarley

Milton

GA

517

45

192

2:11:10

10:01/M

21

Paul Gallagher

Milton

GA

291

47

200

2:11:48

10:04/M

22

Micahel Murphy

913

45

201

2:11:49

10:04/M

23

Travis Scarcliff

Milton

GA

690

45

202

2:11:49

10:04/M

24

David Ford

Marietta

GA

279

48

210

2:12:50

10:08/M

25

Bill Westenberger

Powder Springs

GA

838

48

216

2:13:50

10:13/M

26

Alton Fowler

282

48

220

2:14:37

10:17/M

27

Clive Davis

Roswell

GA

193

45

239

2:16:30

10:25/M

28

Daniel Shmalo

Atlanta

GA

713

49

257

2:17:44

10:31/M

29

Art Sheffield

948

49

350

2:27:37

11:16/M

30

Erik Gunderson

Atlanta

GA

328

45

361

2:28:27

11:20/M

31

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

139

48

369

2:28:59

11:22/M

32

Allen Fleishel

Roswell

GA

276

47

372

2:29:12

11:23/M

33

Patrick Kenny

Alpharetta

GA

432

49

387

2:30:30

11:29/M

34

Jesse Russell

Gainesville

GA

895

48

393

2:30:53

11:31/M

35

David Grace

Marietta

GA

310

49

432

2:35:45

11:53/M

36

Tyrell Wagner

Nolensville

TN

816

48

445

2:38:10

12:04/M

37

Jay Jordan

Marietta

GA

418

49

452

2:39:21

12:10/M

38

Scott Gibson

Lutz

FL

299

48

461

2:40:01

12:13/M

39

Jose D. Rosa

New York

NY

667

46

479

2:42:52

12:26/M

40

Flint Tyler

Kennesaw

GA

792

45

505

2:45:07

12:36/M

41

David Medford

Canton

GA

533

47

533

2:49:11

12:55/M

42

Jeff Smither

Cumming

GA

741

49

535

2:49:12

12:55/M

43

Guy Vilt

Sarasota

FL

810

48

544

2:50:53

13:03/M

44

Guillermo Nadal

Alpharetta

GA

558

49

638

3:04:34

14:05/M

45

Michael Weller

Cumming

Georgia

837

45

689

3:15:49

14:57/M

46

Douglas Bailer

Dutton

AL

26

48

701

3:20:18

15:17/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Salah Jarrad

Suwanee

GA

405

54

11

1:37:06

07:25/M

2

Corey Pattee

Suwanee

GA

596

50

17

1:39:59

07:38/M

3

Phillip Finley

921

52

42

1:49:14

08:20/M

4

Greg Berns

Atlanta

GA

51

52

56

1:50:57

08:28/M

5

William Figueredo

Roswell

GA

270

54

67

1:54:20

08:44/M

6

Jeff Henderson

Buford

GA

366

52

74

1:54:56

08:46/M

7

Terry Bohan

Flowery Branch

GA

60

53

82

1:56:04

08:52/M

8

Mark Terrick

Fairburn

GA

486

51

101

1:58:37

09:03/M

9

John Harrell

Alpharetta

GA

348

50

127

2:03:05

09:24/M

10

Todd Schultz

Knoxville

TN

699

50

129

2:03:26

09:25/M

11

Kenneth Newman

Windermere

FL

563

51

168

2:08:02

09:46/M

12

Jack Williams

Alpharetta

GA

864

51

211

2:13:10

10:10/M

13

Alan Brands

Roswell

GA

79

51

221

2:14:52

10:18/M

14

Jeff Ferry

900

51

230

2:15:15

10:19/M

15

Robert Ornelas

Lexington

SC

582

54

235

2:16:09

10:24/M

16

Joel Sowder

Somerville

AL

746

54

259

2:18:06

10:33/M

17

Tioe Thomas

Duluth

GA

779

51

305

2:22:39

10:53/M

18

John Parcelewicz

Roswell

GA

592

50

307

2:23:00

10:55/M

19

Gregory Womack

Knoxville

TN

872

50

323

2:24:49

11:03/M

20

Lorey RiecK

923

52

331

2:25:30

11:06/M

21

Jerry Carrillo

Jonesboro

GA

123

50

347

2:27:17

11:15/M

22

Andrew Gow

Princeton

NJ

309

51

356

2:27:56

11:18/M

23

Eric Hudson

Roswell

GA

393

52

357

2:28:13

11:19/M

24

Jim Spernyak

Atlanta

GA

750

50

408

2:32:43

11:39/M

25

Matt Watson

Cumming

GA

833

52

417

2:33:51

11:45/M

26

Dennis Wilson

North Charleston

SC

867

50

471

2:41:29

12:20/M

27

Tommy Laccetti

915

50

530

2:48:52

12:53/M

28

Shawn Walls

Johns Creek

GA

823

54

550

2:51:31

13:06/M

29

Kenneth Perkins

Atlanta

GA

605

52

563

2:52:31

13:10/M

30

Ron Mauldin

Canton

GA

512

52

574

2:54:12

13:18/M

31

Brian Carroll

Cleveland

TN

124

51

633

3:04:12

14:04/M

32

Leonard Broomfield

Decatur

GA

93

54

645

3:06:46

14:15/M

33

Barry Donnelly

935

52

667

3:10:24

14:32/M

34

Stephen Weber

929

53

706

3:23:00

15:30/M

35

Charles Schoen

Atlanta

GA

697

52

712

3:26:44

15:47/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steve Shaffer

901

58

36

1:47:45

08:14/M

2

Michael Stinson

Atlanta

GA

764

57

43

1:49:27

08:21/M

3

Craig Lemasters

Atlanta

GA

476

55

86

1:56:27

08:53/M

4

Carl Line

Lithonia, GA

GA

484

56

134

2:03:54

09:27/M

5

Loren Starr

Atlanta

GA

756

55

161

2:07:36

09:44/M

6

Robert Tuck

911

56

328

2:25:20

11:06/M

7

Larry Boackle

Warrior

AL

57

57

366

2:28:44

11:21/M

8

David Lecomte

Roswell

Georgia

469

58

397

2:31:20

11:33/M

9

Tommy Cohen

Alpharetta

Georgia

153

56

402

2:31:51

11:35/M

10

Mark Tibbert

Pensacola

FL

782

58

429

2:35:06

11:50/M

11

Augie Dellapi

Roswell

GA

201

55

430

2:35:43

11:53/M

12

Joel Langford

Waleska

GA

461

57

442

2:37:33

12:02/M

13

Ken Rovinelli

Gainesville

GA

670

59

458

2:39:44

12:12/M

14

Jeff Plain

Huntsville

AL

616

56

476

2:42:11

12:23/M

15

James Whitely

Ellenwood

GA

851

59

478

2:42:50

12:26/M

16

Richard Kane

Chattanooga

TN

423

55

502

2:44:42

12:34/M

17

David Posey

Roswell

GA

623

57

532

2:49:06

12:55/M

18

John Inman

Norfolk

VA

398

56

554

2:51:53

13:07/M

19

Michael Flaherty

Alpharetta

GA

274

57

615

3:00:12

13:45/M

20

Scott Fischer

Jacksonville

FL

273

56

616

3:00:23

13:46/M

21

Steve Melton

Cleveland

TN

535

56

634

3:04:13

14:04/M

22

David Bloomquist

Woodstock

GA

55

58

647

3:06:57

14:16/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Vega

Roswell

GA

805

60

116

2:00:20

09:11/M

2

Robert Aulet SR

Morganton

GA

19

60

142

2:05:29

09:35/M

3

Rob Obst

906

62

144

2:05:40

09:36/M

4

Joseph Stewart

Woodstock

GA

761

62

247

2:17:09

10:28/M

5

Lynn Busing

Atlanta

GA

108

64

354

2:27:55

11:17/M

6

James Thornhill

San Diego

CA

781

60

382

2:30:00

11:27/M

7

Philip Duffy

Atlanta

GA

230

64

641

3:05:39

14:10/M

8

Dale Cleaveland

Easley

SC

147

62

686

3:15:31

14:55/M

Male - 65 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joe Lenahan

903

69

217

2:14:09

10:14/M

2

Tom Willis

Morris

AL

866

69

363

2:28:44

11:21/M

3

Thomas Doran

Woodstock

GA

224

67

419

2:33:57

11:45/M

4

Vince Smith

Atlanta

GA

738

66

465

2:40:44

12:16/M

5

John Risse

Jacksonville

AL

659

65

531

2:49:06

12:55/M

6

David Livingston

946

65

650

3:07:26

14:18/M

7

Daniel Hoyt

Biloxi

MS

389

71

728

3:48:32

17:27/M