AREA TERRESTRIAL

5K Overall Results

Roswell GA

Saturday, August 13, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jackson Walls

Johns Creek

GA

2342

14

M

0-14

21:56

07:04/M

2

Drew Tyson

Acworth

Georgia

2327

27

M

25-29

21:57

07:04/M

3

Marco Apostolo

Alpharetta

GA

2007

50

M

50-54

22:41

07:18/M

4

Tezca Velasco

Dunwoody

GA

2334

27

M

25-29

22:42

07:18/M

5

Kate Tejkl

Atlanta

GA

2313

28

F

25-29

22:51

07:21/M

6

Ronald Sierra

Acworth

GA

2289

21

M

20-24

24:26

07:52/M

7

Dave Shackleford

Roswell

GA

2382

42

M

40-44

24:27

07:52/M

8

Conor Okeefe

Roswell

GA

2230

13

M

0-14

25:22

08:10/M

9

Alex Wood

Marietta

GA

2360

41

M

40-44

25:27

08:11/M

10

Mandi Harris

Cumming

GA

2122

36

F

35-39

25:28

08:12/M

11

Andrew Daugherty

Woodstock

GA

2072

24

M

20-24

25:33

08:13/M

12

Noah Gunderson

Atlanta

GA

2114

17

M

15-19

25:34

08:14/M

13

Wesley Lucciola

Roswell

GA

2189

15

M

15-19

25:38

08:15/M

14

Baker Watson

2375

11

M

0-14

25:40

08:16/M

15

Travis Watson

Marietta

GA

2376

40

M

40-44

25:41

08:16/M

16

Colin Waters

Dallas

GA

2349

17

M

15-19

26:11

08:26/M

17

Marion Sadowski

Kennesaw

GA

2278

26

F

25-29

26:30

08:32/M

18

Michel Robert

Decatur

GA

2265

58

M

55-59

26:40

08:35/M

19

Thomas Dziedzic

Roswell

GA

244

34

M

30-34

26:41

08:35/M

20

Dustin McCormick

Marietta

GA

2202

33

M

30-34

27:10

08:45/M

21

Tsega Lemma

Roswell

GA

2180

26

M

25-29

27:14

08:46/M

22

Luke Janco

Roswell

GA

2155

12

M

0-14

27:19

08:48/M

23

Colin O'Keefe

Roswell

GA

2231

10

M

0-14

27:25

08:49/M

24

Katie Van Riper

Marietta

GA

2331

20

F

20-24

27:25

08:49/M

25

Kevin O'Keefe

Roswell

GA

2233

43

M

40-44

27:25

08:49/M

26

Ella Gersack

2367

13

F

0-14

27:25

08:49/M

27

Tim Schmahlfeld

2387

26

M

25-29

27:40

08:54/M

28

Rachel Dodsworth

Marietta

GA

2378

13

F

0-14

28:10

09:04/M

29

Robert Rausch

Tuscumbia

AL

2257

51

M

50-54

28:40

09:14/M

30

David Hill

Decatur

AL

2131

55

M

55-59

28:40

09:14/M

31

Marty Gray

Rogersville

AL

2111

45

M

45-49

28:41

09:14/M

32

William Scott

Atlanta

GA

2282

31

M

30-34

28:45

09:15/M

33

Joseph Clark

Acworth

GA

2057

7

M

0-14

28:52

09:17/M

34

Jennifer Abney

Woodstock

GA

2001

31

F

30-34

29:08

09:23/M

35

Alex Hudmon

Roswell

GA

2139

45

M

45-49

29:10

09:23/M

36

Grant Waugh

Smryna

GA

2352

27

M

25-29

29:11

09:24/M

37

Jack Alberici

Milton

GA

2005

8

M

0-14

29:20

09:26/M

38

Jason Alberici

Milton

GA - Georgia

2004

43

M

40-44

29:21

09:27/M

39

Jay Parcelewicz

Roswell

GA

2236

15

M

15-19

29:36

09:32/M

40

Travis Xayaseng

Kennesaw

GA

4458

38

M

35-39

29:37

09:32/M

41

Karen Sklanka

Roswell

GA

725

57

F

55-59

29:45

09:35/M

42

Madeline Tyson

Brookhaven

Georgia

2328

26

F

25-29

29:46

09:35/M

43

Lauren Piper

Roswell

GA

2248

17

F

15-19

29:49

09:36/M

44

Marion Dortch Jr

Villa Rica

GA

2079

47

M

45-49

29:54

09:37/M

45

Zach Sprenkle

Powder Springs

GA

2296

14

M

0-14

30:25

09:47/M

46

James Piper

Roswell

GA

2247

48

M

45-49

30:26

09:48/M

47

Michael Lynch

Woodstock

GA

2190

40

M

40-44

30:38

09:52/M

48

N Dickson

2380

57

M

55-59

30:42

09:53/M

49

Seth Spurlock

Marietta

GA

2377

56

M

55-59

30:45

09:54/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Brandon Orr

Marietta

GA

2379

42

M

40-44

31:05

10:00/M

51

Kelly Bridges

Woodstock

GA

4457

38

F

35-39

31:08

10:01/M

52

Tracy Pendley

Dacula

GA

2243

49

F

45-49

31:12

10:03/M

53

Paul Sprenkle

Powder Springs

GA

2295

52

M

50-54

31:16

10:04/M

54

Jonah Gunderson

Atlanta

GA

329

17

M

15-19

31:16

10:04/M

55

Ana Gonzalez

Jonesboro

GA

2108

34

F

30-34

31:23

10:06/M

56

Jonathan Gabin

Marietta

GA

2371

17

M

15-19

31:24

10:06/M

57

Jordan Karst

Atlanta

GA

2166

26

F

25-29

31:25

10:07/M

58

Grace Gersack

Marietta

GA

2368

14

F

0-14

31:26

10:07/M

59

Emily Dziedzic

Atlanta

GA

243

31

F

30-34

31:43

10:13/M

60

Joe Nelson

Brookhaven

GA

2222

36

M

35-39

31:43

10:13/M

61

Nicole Rogers

Atlanta

GA

2272

33

F

30-34

31:54

10:16/M

62

Lauren Tejkl

Atlanta

GA

2314

22

F

20-24

32:09

10:21/M

63

Kai Fulay

Atlanta

GA

2097

23

F

20-24

32:10

10:21/M

64

Laura Givens

Woodstock

GA

2104

45

F

45-49

32:24

10:26/M

65

Nicole Ayers

Gainesville

GA

2010

23

F

20-24

32:26

10:26/M

66

Arissa Thrasher

2384

29

F

25-29

32:28

10:27/M

67

Kathryn Haag

Atlanta

GA

2120

37

F

35-39

32:46

10:33/M

68

Michelle Marburger

Durham

NC

2196

43

F

40-44

32:50

10:34/M

69

Jenni Moore

Cumming

GA

2216

41

F

40-44

32:58

10:37/M

70

Kenneth Moore

Cumming

GA

2215

42

M

40-44

33:00

10:37/M

71

Ivonne Rodriguez Ema

Marietta

GA

2271

45

F

45-49

33:02

10:38/M

72

Kevin Mannthey

Cumming

GA

2195

39

M

35-39

33:08

10:40/M

73

Denise Countryman

Kennesaw

GA

2067

44

F

40-44

33:16

10:42/M

74

Chris Countryman

Kennesaw

GA

2066

44

M

40-44

33:17

10:43/M

75

Ella Alberici

Milton

GA

2006

6

F

0-14

33:18

10:43/M

76

Brittany Yoder

Cumming

GA

2363

31

F

30-34

33:18

10:43/M

77

Leigh Alberici

Milton

GA

2003

41

F

40-44

33:19

10:43/M

78

Ann Chakales

Decatur

GA

2050

58

F

55-59

33:23

10:45/M

79

Brenda Wagner

Alpharetta

GA

2337

55

F

55-59

33:24

10:45/M

80

Robert Nowicki

Duluth

GA

2226

45

M

45-49

33:25

10:45/M

81

Della Stuart

Roswell

GA

2309

37

F

35-39

33:41

10:50/M

82

Claudette Piper

Roswell

GA

2246

47

F

45-49

33:42

10:51/M

83

Ray ODonnell

Covington

GA

2227

43

M

40-44

33:49

10:53/M

84

Cody Stuart

Roswell

GA

2308

38

M

35-39

33:50

10:53/M

85

Phyllis Tyson

Acworth

Georgia

2325

53

F

50-54

33:51

10:54/M

86

Dori Webb

Westminster

CO

2353

46

F

45-49

33:57

10:56/M

87

Bryan Denney

Avondale Estes

GA

2074

43

M

40-44

34:12

11:00/M

88

Anna Watson

Kennesaw

GA

2350

35

F

35-39

34:12

11:00/M

89

Kerstin Mehrens

Grovetown

GA

2208

37

F

35-39

34:16

11:02/M

90

Laura Clark

Acworth

GA

2056

31

F

30-34

34:17

11:02/M

91

Kai Brooks

Duncan

SC

2027

10

M

0-14

34:28

11:06/M

92

Sarah Nathanson

Roswell

GA

2220

23

F

20-24

34:48

11:12/M

93

Katie Lee

Acworth

GA

2179

26

F

25-29

34:48

11:12/M

94

Brent Zeppenfeld

Cumming

GA

2365

40

M

40-44

34:49

11:12/M

95

Bradni James

2383

31

F

30-34

34:50

11:13/M

96

Nola Dahlgren

Cumming

GA

2070

9

F

0-14

34:50

11:13/M

97

Howard Berzack

Atlanta

GA

2017

35

M

35-39

34:52

11:13/M

98

Amy Zeppenfeld

Cumming

GA

2364

29

F

25-29

34:54

11:14/M

99

Bailey Edwards

Dallas

GA

2386

27

F

25-29

35:16

11:21/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Joshua Clark

Acworth

GA

2058

39

M

35-39

35:21

11:23/M

101

Erik Browne

Roswell

GA

2031

33

M

30-34

35:22

11:23/M

102

Danna Lively

Roswell

GA

2184

45

F

45-49

35:24

11:24/M

103

Eva Lopez Struway

Marietta

GA

2187

41

M

40-44

35:41

11:29/M

104

Angela Barnes

Roswell

GA

2012

47

F

45-49

35:56

11:34/M

105

Michelle Burns

Alpharetta

GA

2036

37

F

35-39

36:02

11:36/M

106

Michael Gustafson

Kennesaw

GA

2119

43

M

40-44

36:02

11:36/M

107

Jonah Clark

Acworth

GA

2055

5

M

0-14

36:12

11:39/M

108

Jessica Rodriguez

Marietta

GA

2270

38

F

35-39

36:36

11:47/M

109

Mark Misirly

Roswell

GA

2213

53

M

50-54

36:59

11:54/M

110

Parker Bivins

Buford

GA

2018

13

M

0-14

37:00

11:55/M

111

Lindsay Parker McClure

Buford

GA

2238

33

F

30-34

37:00

11:55/M

112

Carol Harpe

Lake Worth

FL

2141

61

F

60-64

37:03

11:56/M

113

Pam Kikkert

Roswell

GA

2168

61

F

60-64

37:05

11:56/M

114

Lindsey Verlander

Grayson

GA

2336

30

F

30-34

37:06

11:56/M

115

Matt Verlander

Grayson

GA

2335

28

M

25-29

37:06

11:56/M

116

Deborah Henson

Dawsonville

GA

2129

64

F

60-64

37:09

11:57/M

117

Trevor Book

Woodstock

GA

2021

16

M

15-19

37:16

12:00/M

118

Valery Eynon

Woodstock

GA

2088

31

F

30-34

37:18

12:00/M

119

Allyson Higgins

Roswell

GA

2130

22

F

20-24

37:19

12:01/M

120

Kate Koert

Duluth

GA

2173

46

F

45-49

37:20

12:01/M

121

Alysha Book

Woodstock

GA

2022

19

F

15-19

37:37

12:06/M

122

Lillian Lane

Atlanta

GA

2176

26

F

25-29

37:42

12:08/M

123

Maddie Pearce

Alpharetta

GA

2241

15

F

15-19

37:43

12:08/M

124

Bill Pearce

Alpharetta

GA

2242

45

M

45-49

37:59

12:14/M

125

Christine Tranchina

Atlanta

GA

2320

46

F

45-49

38:21

12:21/M

126

Rene Gaitan

Buford

GA

2099

41

M

40-44

38:23

12:21/M

127

Phyllis Ingram

Clarkston

GA

2146

43

F

40-44

38:29

12:23/M

128

Melissa Callari

Smyrna

GA

2042

45

F

45-49

38:38

12:26/M

129

James Callari

Smyrna

GA

2043

40

M

40-44

38:38

12:26/M

130

Aaron Martinez

Cumming

GA

2374

12

M

0-14

38:54

12:31/M

131

William Mitchell

Cartersville

GA

2214

44

M

40-44

38:57

12:32/M

132

Gary Book

Woodstock

GA

2019

49

M

45-49

39:04

12:34/M

133

Matt Parcelewicz

Tampa

FL

2237

47

M

45-49

39:14

12:38/M

134

Ali Holland

Soddy Daisy

TN

2133

21

F

20-24

39:14

12:38/M

135

Austin Holland

Soddy Daisy

TN

2134

21

M

20-24

39:14

12:38/M

136

Micah Gunderson

Atlanta

GA

2117

12

M

0-14

39:15

12:38/M

137

Garth Beard

Mariett

GA

2015

48

M

45-49

39:20

12:40/M

138

Maggie Roth

Marietta

GA

2274

22

F

20-24

39:29

12:43/M

139

Trevor Gobbel

Marietta

GA

2105

23

M

20-24

39:30

12:43/M

140

Crispin Stromberg

Decatur

GA

2307

43

M

40-44

39:32

12:43/M

141

David Hayes

Cumming

GA

2125

60

M

60-64

39:36

12:45/M

142

James Shoemake

Atlanta

GA

2286

65

M

65-97

39:43

12:47/M

143

Milan Chappell

Duluth

GA

2053

37

M

35-39

39:54

12:51/M

144

Marissa Kirby

Gainesville

GA

2169

44

F

40-44

40:00

12:52/M

145

Beth ODonnell

Covington

GA

2228

39

F

35-39

40:05

12:54/M

146

John Copeland

Buford

Georgia

2065

50

M

50-54

40:10

12:56/M

147

Carina Copeland

Buford

Georgia

2064

14

F

0-14

40:10

12:56/M

148

Justin Michels

Johns Creek

GA

2210

37

M

35-39

40:12

12:56/M

149

Sarah Gunderson

Atlanta

GA

2116

15

F

15-19

40:12

12:56/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

150

Sarah White

Lawrenceville

GA

2355

42

F

40-44

40:25

13:01/M

151

Jeremy Garcia

Augusta

SC

2100

28

M

25-29

40:29

13:02/M

152

Julianna Johnston

Augusta

GA

2161

30

F

30-34

40:30

13:02/M

153

Stephanie Forrest

Atlanta

GA

2093

42

F

40-44

40:42

13:06/M

154

Ann Hayes

Cumming

GA

2126

59

F

55-59

40:43

13:06/M

155

Lisa Deignan

Buford

GA

2073

42

F

40-44

40:54

13:10/M

156

Jeanne Travis

Buford

GA

2321

41

F

40-44

40:54

13:10/M

157

Patrick Walsh

Marietta

GA

2347

19

M

15-19

40:57

13:11/M

158

Ursula Britt

Stone Mountain

GA

2026

37

F

35-39

40:57

13:11/M

159

Wendel Crenshaw

Douglasville

GA

2069

39

M

35-39

41:03

13:13/M

160

Patrick McCormick

Columbia

SC

2203

58

M

55-59

41:06

13:14/M

161

David Meckley

Dacula

GA

2207

61

M

60-64

41:09

13:15/M

162

Heather Walker

Canton

GA

2340

32

F

30-34

41:20

13:18/M

163

Kristine Kurilec

Marietta

GA

2174

29

F

25-29

41:25

13:20/M

164

Todd Callaway

Bryan

TX

2044

45

M

45-49

41:39

13:24/M

165

Raymond Unger

Cumming

GA

2330

47

M

45-49

41:52

13:29/M

166

Keith Dixon

Marietta

GA

2076

51

M

50-54

41:57

13:30/M

167

Tom Sherman

Sandy Springs

GA

2285

72

M

65-97

42:11

13:35/M

168

Joshua Gunderson

Atlanta

GA

2118

10

M

0-14

42:12

13:35/M

169

Jake Maloch

Roswell

GA

2193

10

M

0-14

42:13

13:35/M

170

Cindy Power

Sandy Springs

GA

2252

45

F

45-49

42:25

13:39/M

171

Teikoa Washington

Powder springs

GA

2348

36

F

35-39

42:35

13:42/M

172

Denise Gunderson

Atlanta

GA

2115

46

F

45-49

42:39

13:44/M

173

Jennifer Truelove

Cumming

GA

2323

34

F

30-34

42:42

13:45/M

174

Danielle Rousseau

Roswell

GA

2277

22

F

20-24

42:51

13:48/M

175

Marwan Warrayat

Suwanee

GA

826

51

M

50-54

42:57

13:49/M

176

Stephanie Ritter

Martinez

GA

2263

29

F

25-29

43:03

13:51/M

177

Cathy Bailey

Marietta

GA

2011

57

F

55-59

43:05

13:52/M

178

Cindy Little

Dallas

GA

2183

55

F

55-59

43:06

13:52/M

179

Lauren Lionbarger

Roswell

GA

2181

31

F

30-34

43:13

13:55/M

180

Robert Aulet

Cumming

GA

2009

32

M

30-34

43:14

13:55/M

181

Clyatt Brady

Alpharetta

GA

76

43

F

40-44

43:19

13:57/M

182

Samuel Rousseau

Kennesaw

GA

2276

28

M

25-29

43:19

13:57/M

183

Marc Roth

Marietta

GA

2273

52

M

50-54

43:28

13:59/M

184

Tammy Roth

Marietta

GA

2275

55

F

55-59

43:30

14:00/M

185

Cheryl Maloch

2381

50

F

50-54

43:41

14:04/M

186

William Otten

Atlanta

GA

2234

52

M

50-54

43:49

14:06/M

187

Will Otten

Atlanta

GA

2235

10

M

0-14

43:50

14:07/M

188

David Huck

Acworth

GA

2137

40

M

40-44

43:52

14:07/M

189

Suzi Huck

Acworth

GA

2138

39

F

35-39

43:52

14:07/M

190

Michael Wilbourn

Cumming

GA

2356

32

M

30-34

44:03

14:11/M

191

Jani Bowe

Alpharetta

GA

2025

35

F

35-39

44:07

14:12/M

192

Chloe Dupouy

Roswell

GA

2081

14

F

0-14

44:08

14:12/M

193

Collins Foster

Marietta

GA

2094

38

F

35-39

44:18

14:16/M

194

Jamie Fernandes

Atlanta

GA

2089

37

F

35-39

44:18

14:16/M

195

Laura Lipford

Fairburn

GA

2315

52

F

50-54

44:23

14:17/M

196

Susan Meckley

Dacula

GA

2206

58

F

55-59

44:39

14:22/M

197

Gladys Reyes

Marietta

GA

2260

30

F

30-34

44:46

14:25/M

198

Samuel Stevenson

Rockmart

GA

2298

16

M

15-19

44:56

14:28/M

199

Robert Hurley Jr.

Lake Worth

FL

2142

40

M

40-44

44:59

14:29/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

200

Colleen Neubauer

Kingston

GA

2223

53

F

50-54

45:01

14:29/M

201

Carson Brooks

Duncan

SC

2028

10

M

0-14

45:12

14:33/M

202

Scott Brooks

Kings Mountain

NC

2029

39

M

35-39

45:12

14:33/M

203

Brittany Hayes

Woodstock

GA

2124

32

F

30-34

45:18

14:35/M

204

Kathryn A McGhee-Stebick

Alpharetta

GA

2205

58

F

55-59

45:44

14:43/M

205

Denise Donnelly

Okatie

SC

2078

33

F

30-34

45:45

14:44/M

206

Ricky Donnelly

Okatie

SC

2077

33

M

30-34

45:45

14:44/M

207

Benjamin Stevenson

Rockmart

GA

2299

13

M

0-14

45:47

14:44/M

208

Theresa Stevenson

Rockmart

GA

2297

43

F

40-44

45:47

14:44/M

209

Rhonda Pollard

Brookhaven

GA

2251

62

F

60-64

45:50

14:45/M

210

Mary Ellen Lucciola

Roswell

GA

2188

47

F

45-49

45:59

14:48/M

211

Jacquilynn Fleming

2366

13

F

0-14

46:01

14:49/M

212

Jill Carroll

Cleveland

TN

125

50

F

50-54

46:07

14:51/M

213

Jayson Dupouy

Roswell

GA

2082

11

M

0-14

46:09

14:51/M

214

Kate Bawden

Canton

GA

2014

30

F

30-34

46:09

14:51/M

215

Sarah Walsh

Roswell

GA

2343

49

F

45-49

46:11

14:52/M

216

Donna Melton

Cleveland

TN

2209

54

F

50-54

46:12

14:52/M

217

Jill Cawein

Woodstock

GA

2048

57

F

55-59

46:20

14:55/M

218

Katrina Dupouy

Roswell

GA

2083

41

F

40-44

46:27

14:57/M

219

Lori Ybarra

Alpharetta

GA

2362

45

F

45-49

46:32

14:59/M

220

Melissa Copeland

Buford

Georgia

2063

47

F

45-49

46:38

15:01/M

221

Karen Tolbert

Kennesaw

GA

2319

52

F

50-54

46:40

15:01/M

222

Patricia Millin

Duluth

GA

2385

34

F

30-34

46:42

15:02/M

223

Kito Robinson

Buford

GA

2269

34

M

30-34

46:42

15:02/M

224

John Hysong

Scottsdale

AZ

2145

69

M

65-97

46:43

15:02/M

225

Bonnie Sowers

Hesston

KS

2293

69

F

65-97

46:43

15:02/M

226

Jennifer O'Keefe

Roswell

GA

2232

41

F

40-44

46:44

15:03/M

227

Joshua Huskins

Gainesville

GA

2143

30

M

30-34

46:54

15:06/M

228

Jason Freedman

Owings Mills

MD

2096

42

M

40-44

46:59

15:07/M

229

Christine Alleyne

Atlanta

GA

2107

39

F

35-39

46:59

15:07/M

230

Alanna Hurley

Lake Worth

FL

2140

15

F

15-19

47:00

15:08/M

231

Davis Burns

Roswell

Georgia

2038

13

M

0-14

47:05

15:09/M

232

Emma Burns

Roswell

GA

2037

18

F

15-19

47:05

15:09/M

233

Jessica Nelson

Atlanta

GA

2221

34

F

30-34

47:17

15:13/M

234

Teri Boutot

Acworth

GA

2024

28

F

25-29

47:17

15:13/M

235

Lee Maloch

Roswell

GA

2194

49

M

45-49

47:18

15:13/M

236

Kari Matteson

Mableton

GA

2198

42

F

40-44

47:18

15:13/M

237

James Stokes

Woodstock

Georgia

2303

47

M

45-49

47:19

15:14/M

238

Andrew Matteson

Roswell

GA

2197

43

M

40-44

47:20

15:14/M

239

Kristen Colston

Rome

GA

2061

32

F

30-34

47:20

15:14/M

240

Karen Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

2103

60

F

60-64

47:33

15:18/M

241

Sammy Jackson

Peachtree City

GA

2150

64

M

60-64

47:46

15:22/M

242

Deayne Johnson

Decatur

GA

2158

46

F

45-49

47:46

15:22/M

243

Niketa Little

Murfreesboro

TN

2182

30

F

30-34

47:48

15:23/M

244

Bernisha Brown

2369

44

F

40-44

47:48

15:23/M

245

Annie Pearce

Stone Mountain

GA

2240

29

F

25-29

48:11

15:31/M

246

Tommy Pearce

Stone Mountain

Georgia

2239

29

M

25-29

48:11

15:31/M

247

Suzanne Abbott

Woodstock

GA

2000

41

F

40-44

48:25

15:35/M

248

Paige Janco

Roswell

GA

2153

41

F

40-44

48:27

15:36/M

249

Patricia Stinson

Atlanta

GA

2302

54

F

50-54

48:31

15:37/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

250

Laurie Book

Woodstock

GA

2020

46

F

45-49

48:51

15:43/M

251

Shauna Johnson

Woodstock

GA

2160

44

F

40-44

48:51

15:43/M

252

Rebecca Walden

Lilburn

GA

2339

28

F

25-29

49:14

15:51/M

253

Jim Oeser

Lilburn

GA

2229

28

M

25-29

49:14

15:51/M

254

Sara Wagoner

Atlanta

GA

818

32

F

30-34

49:17

15:52/M

255

Dye Korron

Decatur

GA

896

34

M

30-34

49:17

15:52/M

256

Judy Capodieci

Suwanee

GA

2045

34

F

30-34

49:23

15:54/M

257

Zach Truelove

Cumming

GA

2322

37

M

35-39

49:26

15:55/M

258

Hunter Scott

Johns creek

GA

2283

28

M

25-29

49:51

16:03/M

259

Cezette Horner

Snellville

GA

2135

46

F

45-49

49:59

16:05/M

260

Rebecca Vandiver

Dallas

GA

2332

61

F

60-64

50:15

16:10/M

261

Erika Emerick

Marietta

GA

2086

41

F

40-44

50:36

16:17/M

262

Jennifer Frady

Marietta

GA

2095

34

F

30-34

50:36

16:17/M

263

Laura Thompson

Brookhaven

GA

2326

39

F

35-39

51:08

16:27/M

264

Terry Joseph

Lithonia

GA

2162

53

F

50-54

51:09

16:28/M

265

Olga Norton

Johns Creek

GA

571

38

F

35-39

51:32

16:35/M

266

Jennifer Rains

Roswell

GA

2256

37

F

35-39

51:34

16:36/M

267

Jaclyn Smith

Locust Grove

GA

2292

39

F

35-39

51:39

16:37/M

268

Sam Bussell

Forsyth

GA

2039

39

F

35-39

51:39

16:37/M

269

Jay Janco

Roswell

GA

2154

41

M

40-44

51:43

16:39/M

270

Jack Janco

Roswell

GA

2152

10

M

0-14

51:44

16:39/M

271

Natasha Cary

Roswell

GA

2047

40

F

40-44

52:00

16:44/M

272

Kirsten Erwin

Roswell

GA

2087

42

F

40-44

52:16

16:49/M

273

Jeffery White

Lawrenceville

GA

2354

43

M

40-44

52:24

16:52/M

274

Jeremy Ritter

Martinez

Georgia

2264

29

M

25-29

52:40

16:57/M

275

Lauren Henderson

Buford

GA

2128

29

F

25-29

53:13

17:08/M

276

Michele Karsk

Alpharetta

AL

2165

41

F

40-44

53:26

17:12/M

277

Jamie Bubb

Atlanta

GA

2035

26

F

25-29

53:31

17:14/M

278

Carolyn Hodge

Lilburn

GA

2132

58

F

55-59

53:32

17:14/M

279

Wendy Aracich

Woodstock

GA

2008

36

F

35-39

53:47

17:19/M

280

Robin Schiltz

Berkeley Lake

GA

2279

57

F

55-59

54:06

17:25/M

281

Wendy Lather

Cumming

GA

2177

53

F

50-54

54:07

17:25/M

282

Linda Williams

Sandy Springs

GA

2357

49

F

45-49

54:08

17:25/M

283

Nikita Irons

Peachtree Corners

GA

2147

47

F

45-49

54:21

17:30/M

284

Yolanda Stringfellow

Norcross

GA

2306

47

F

45-49

54:22

17:30/M

285

Kristine Walsh

Marietta

GA

2344

49

F

45-49

54:25

17:31/M

286

Kristine Walsh

Marietta

GA

2345

49

F

45-49

54:25

17:31/M

287

Lawanda Walker

Birmingham

AL

2341

51

F

50-54

54:35

17:34/M

288

Diane Risse

Nashville

TN

2262

34

F

30-34

54:43

17:37/M

289

Krystle Robertson

Inman

SC

2266

37

F

35-39

55:28

17:51/M

290

Jacob Piazza

Auburn

GA

2245

34

M

30-34

55:30

17:52/M

291

Julie Piazza

Auburn

GA

2244

34

F

30-34

55:30

17:52/M

292

Asher Robertson

Riverdale

GA

2268

9

M

0-14

55:31

17:52/M

293

Lisa Dutton

Griffin

GA

2084

37

F

35-39

55:31

17:52/M

294

Victory Robertson

Riverdale

GA

2267

16

F

15-19

55:31

17:52/M

295

Kim Womack

Knoxville

TN

2359

48

F

45-49

56:07

18:04/M

296

Jennifer Grunbaum

Atlanta

GA

2112

38

F

35-39

56:24

18:09/M

297

Joy Batchelor

Woodstock

GA

2013

58

F

55-59

56:27

18:10/M

298

David Lee

2178

66

M

65-97

56:29

18:11/M

299

Shelby Jenkins

Loganville

GA

2156

23

F

20-24

56:33

18:12/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

300

Kim Jenkins

Loganville

GA

2157

43

F

40-44

56:34

18:12/M

301

Patricia Kennedy

Suwanee

Georgia

2167

68

F

65-97

56:37

18:13/M

302

Rj Morrow

Roswell

GA

2217

24

F

20-24

57:43

18:35/M

303

Amanda Morrow

Atlanta

GA

2218

28

F

25-29

57:44

18:35/M

304

Jim Schneider

Cumming

GA

2281

49

M

45-49

59:03

19:00/M

305

Leslie Schneider

Cumming

GA

2280

46

F

45-49

59:06

19:01/M

306

Elisa Unger

Cumming

GA

2329

45

F

45-49

59:19

19:06/M

307

Lynn Gossett

Cumming

GA

2110

47

F

45-49

59:19

19:06/M

308

Jae Sun Tibbert

Pensacola

FL

2317

61

F

60-64

59:22

19:06/M

309

Beth VanVranken

Sarasota

FL

2333

53

F

50-54

59:30

19:09/M

310

Dawn Itzie

Duluth

GA

2148

54

F

50-54

59:31

19:09/M

311

Marie Kistner

Atlanta

GA

2170

39

F

35-39

1:00:53

19:36/M

312

Jenny Misek

Cumming

GA

2212

45

F

45-49

1:02:24

20:05/M

313

Wendy Takken

Alpharetta

GA

2310

50

F

50-54

1:02:24

20:05/M

314

Linda Chaney

Roswell

GA

2052

61

F

60-64

1:02:26

20:06/M

315

Danny Ybarra

Alpharetta

GA

2361

44

M

40-44

1:02:34

20:08/M

316

Latasha Norris

Dallas

GA

2225

39

F

35-39

1:03:37

20:29/M

317

Melissa Shoemake

Atlanta

GA

2287

62

F

60-64

1:03:37

20:29/M

318

Christopher Taylor

Morriston

FL

2312

5

M

0-14

1:04:54

20:53/M

319

Cindy Mauldin

Canton

GA

2199

52

F

50-54

1:04:56

20:54/M

320

Amy Howe

Morriston

FL

2136

44

F

40-44

1:04:58

20:55/M

321

Michelle Ragaini

Cumming

GA

2255

39

F

35-39

1:05:16

21:00/M

322

Jessica Turner

Cumming

GA

2324

40

F

40-44

1:05:16

21:00/M

323

Janie Williams-Paul

Sandy Springs

GA

2358

43

F

40-44

1:06:09

21:17/M

324

Chelsei Daniels

Covington

GA

2071

19

F

15-19

1:06:39

21:27/M

325

Randy Hall

Stone Mountain

GA

2121

53

M

50-54

1:07:37

21:46/M

326

Jennifer Brooks

Cumming

GA

2030

43

F

40-44

1:07:38

21:46/M

327

Eloise Thompson

Cumming

GA

2316

49

F

45-49

1:07:47

21:49/M

328

Judy Cawthon

Alpharetta

GA

2049

61

F

60-64

1:07:49

21:50/M

329

Ashley Watson

Alpharetta

GA

2351

27

F

25-29

1:07:54

21:51/M

330

Kristin Schiffler

Woodstock

GA

2370

51

F

50-54

1:08:06

21:55/M

331

Nicole Gabin

Marietta

GA

2098

42

F

40-44

1:08:06

21:55/M

332

Kerstin Spalla

Alpharetta

GA

2294

32

F

30-34

1:13:23

23:37/M

333

Christa Reynolds

Alpharetta

GA

2261

55

F

55-59

1:13:26

23:38/M

334

Becky Champion

Cumming

Georgia

2051

53

F

50-54

1:13:27

23:38/M

335

Ingrid Reyes

Dunwoody

GA

2259

35

F

35-39

1:13:51

23:46/M